Vuokatti MTB

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 22 km 14 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 1.13.10 1.13.32
2 M 22 km 172 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat 1.52.38 1.53.21
3 M 22 km 65 Kankainen Janne Sotkamon Tsuyoi ry 2.10.01 2.10.44
4 M 22 km 207 Sallinen Mikko 2.20.56 2.21.49
1 M 28 km 156 Raunamaa Jaakko Taiston Towerit 1.33.22 1.33.32
2 M 28 km 138 Orvola Miikka PK-Team 1.38.21 1.38.31
3 M 28 km 201 Tervo Tatu 1.39.27 1.39.31
4 M 28 km 39 Sepänheimo Antti PK-Team 1.42.25 1.42.46
5 M 28 km 153 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 1.43.19 1.43.25
6 M 28 km 133 Aho Tero PK Team 1.43.22 1.43.36
7 M 28 km 163 Koski Janne PK-Team 1.48.55 1.49.10
8 M 28 km 96 Laurinseppä Heikki Moukkurin mets.urh. 1.53.03 1.53.39
9 M 28 km 124 Taavitsainen Ossi 1.53.33 1.53.42
10 M 28 km 132 Juntunen Heikki PMK-08 1.53.38 1.54.01
11 M 28 km 183 Kantola Jarkko Kainuun Prikaati 1.53.50 1.54.03
12 M 28 km 79 Kaikkonen Hannu ODL Liikuntaklinikka 1.55.28 1.55.45
13 M 28 km 38 Kotiranta Juha-Matti 1.55.35 1.55.49
14 M 28 km 69 Tuominen Kari 1.58.38 1.58.49
15 M 28 km 68 Kallberg Tommi DemiDoo Oy 1.59.51 2.00.19
16 M 28 km 76 Primak Nikolay Gornyak 2.01.35 2.01.41
17 M 28 km 57 Smirnov Viktor Goznyak 2.01.35 2.01.42
18 M 28 km 70 Alanen Jani Knorring Oy Ab 2.03.57 2.04.23
19 M 28 km 9 Suhonen Pekka 2.04.00 2.04.24
20 M 28 km 169 Kämäräinen Jarno Kainuun Prikaati 2.06.31 2.07.01
21 M 28 km 154 Malvisto Marko Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy 2.08.37 2.09.09
22 M 28 km 23 Pahkamaa Simo Nokia oyj 2.10.11 2.10.38
23 M 28 km 20 Mononen Jukka 2.11.21 2.12.05
24 M 28 km 51 Kankkonen Sami KuoPys 2.11.22 2.12.06
25 M 28 km 164 Hakala Tomi - 2.12.21 2.13.02
26 M 28 km 27 Lukkari Kimmo UPM Kajaanin saha 2.13.07 2.13.42
27 M 28 km 25 Komulainen Jaakko UPM Kajaanin saha 2.13.25 2.14.02
28 M 28 km 162 Moilanen Juha PMK08 2.15.46 2.16.10
29 M 28 km 46 Tuunainen Ahti Nordea 2.16.02 2.16.22
30 M 28 km 44 Hanni Mika 2.16.03 2.16.22
31 M 28 km 66 Pulkkinen Pasi DemiDoo Oy 2.16.25 2.16.55
32 M 28 km 63 Teerikangas Ilari LNM 2.19.01 2.19.19
33 M 28 km 36 Henttu Mika 2.19.20 2.19.34
34 M 28 km 7 Tiilikainen Antero Paperiosasto 55 2.19.32 2.19.40
35 M 28 km 22 Nousiainen Arto 2.19.12 2.19.40
36 M 28 km 145 Karjalainen Jukka 2.19.39 2.19.43
37 M 28 km 107 Juntunen Petri 2.19.39 2.19.47
38 M 28 km 147 Rytivaara Juha 2.20.22 2.20.47
39 M 28 km 181 Kemppainen Pertti Kainuun Prikaati 2.20.21 2.20.55
40 M 28 km 180 Jylhä Sauli Kainuun Prikaati 2.20.20 2.20.55
41 M 28 km 86 Ristimäki Jani 2.20.45 2.21.23
42 M 28 km 81 Hämäläinen Marko Mikkeli 2.22.23 2.23.21
43 M 28 km 90 Lappalainen Tommi - 2.22.51 2.23.43
44 M 28 km 24 Krall Timo 2.25.35 2.26.01
45 M 28 km 87 Seppälä Timo 2.25.43 2.26.18
46 M 28 km 5 Ryynänen Antti RasPi 2.26.20 2.26.49
47 M 28 km 62 Saksala Ari PMK08 2.28.18 2.28.41
48 M 28 km 31 Komulainen Jussi Chateaubriand 2.29.27 2.29.44
49 M 28 km 53 Sakko Jarmo 2.29.41 2.30.29
50 M 28 km 67 Hirvonen Vesa DemiDoo Oy 2.31.31 2.31.59
51 M 28 km 126 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi 2.32.41 2.33.39
52 M 28 km 77 Rankinen Juho 2.33.00 2.33.51
53 M 28 km 190 Pääkkönen Juha 2.37.37 2.38.16
54 M 28 km 73 Heikkinen Jari 2.44.55 2.45.35
55 M 28 km 49 Mustonen Juha Hietalahti 2.53.47 2.54.34
56 M 28 km 95 Heiramo Ismo 2.55.47 2.56.30
57 M 28 km 178 Reinikka Jarmo 3.07.36 3.08.37
1 M 51 km 99 Ojala Henri 2.25.38 2.25.40
2 M 51 km 192 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro / MSC Bikes Finland 2.32.11 2.32.15
3 M 51 km 146 Saarela Samuli Kos 2.33.49 2.33.55
4 M 51 km 174 Schwarz Daniel 2.38.09 2.38.12
5 M 51 km 175 Schwarz Alexander 2.38.44 2.38.47
6 M 51 km 109 Sippola Kent 2.44.34 2.44.39
7 M 51 km 137 Oja Hannu Free Advendure 2.44.40 2.44.41
8 M 51 km 200 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen pyöräpojat 2.50.53 2.50.55
9 M 51 km 1 Puustinen Jukka PMK-08 Kajaani 2.52.01 2.52.04
10 M 51 km 205 Tahkola Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat 3.02.55 3.03.01
11 M 51 km 165 Hartonen Jukka VO2 Team 3.07.24 3.07.27
12 M 51 km 16 Lahtinen Tuomo Asikkalan Raikas 3.09.15 3.09.21
13 M 51 km 42 Nissinen Tommi LeLu 3.09.18 3.09.22
14 M 51 km 122 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 3.13.16 3.13.24
15 M 51 km 40 Mikkonen Ari MESSIN DYNAMO 3.15.02 3.15.06
16 M 51 km 136 Oja Risto 3.15.32 3.15.40
17 M 51 km 2 Kärki Pasi Metso Automation Kajaani 3.16.40 3.16.47
18 M 51 km 134 Saarikoski Marko 3.17.41 3.17.53
19 M 51 km 158 Ojala Kai PopMaraton+MTB 3.18.01 3.18.04
20 M 51 km 157 Pikkarainen Jussi PopMaraton+MTB 3.18.11 3.18.13
21 M 51 km 113 Tepponen Janne PppMtb 3.19.26 3.19.36
22 M 51 km 168 Perttunen Tapio Kainuun Prikaati 3.19.53 3.20.03
23 M 51 km 182 Ylinen Mikko 3.21.58 3.22.06
24 M 51 km 45 Polso Jukka KK Team Pohjalainen 3.23.43 3.23.51
25 M 51 km 135 Kananen Jukka tekU kajaani 3.23.58 3.24.32
26 M 51 km 102 Seessalmi Jarno 3.28.46 3.28.58
27 M 51 km 128 Säkkinen Jarmo Vauhti - Speed 3.31.00
28 M 51 km 155 Oikkonen Kimmo TTAquaTerra 3.31.11 3.31.21
29 M 51 km 84 Pursiainen Jari Joensuun pyöräilijät 3.30.42 3.31.22
30 M 51 km 184 Köngäs Teemu 3.32.19 3.32.25
31 M 51 km 115 Tuura Jukka Pppmtb 3.32.15 3.32.25
32 M 51 km 114 Ipatti Marko Lelu 3.34.11 3.34.16
33 M 51 km 188 Koivula Mikko 3.36.05 3.36.17
34 M 51 km 48 Kemppainen Jukka Mapline 3.36.18 3.36.25
35 M 51 km 17 Mänty Mika 3.36.08 3.36.29
36 M 51 km 150 Silvennoinen Antti Leosport 3.36.54 3.36.58
37 M 51 km 75 Heikkinen Juuso 3.38.21 3.38.51
38 M 51 km 78 Hyvönen Tuomas Iisalmi 3.39.51 3.40.00
39 M 51 km 8 Heinikoski Petri 3.40.47 3.40.58
40 M 51 km 179 Myöhänen Mikko 3.44.10 3.44.25
41 M 51 km 105 Kuosmanen Juha 3.46.29 3.46.34
42 M 51 km 98 Raitanen Ismo 3.47.15 3.47.21
43 M 51 km 161 Saarinen Mika PopMaraton+MTB 3.48.37 3.49.01
44 M 51 km 108 Kakko Timo 3.49.46 3.50.30
45 M 51 km 93 Turunen Janne KarSu 3.51.28 3.51.47
46 M 51 km 29 Huotari Joel skitåkarnas 3.51.32 3.52.03
47 M 51 km 198 Moilanen Ari 3.55.05 3.55.13
48 M 51 km 185 Kuusela Jukka PMK-08 Kajaani 3.58.16 3.58.35
49 M 51 km 97 Koiranen Jussi 3.58.51 3.59.10
50 M 51 km 3 Holopainen Lasse Keinarit 3.59.14 3.59.26
51 M 51 km 129 Jääskeläinen Jari 3.59.54 4.00.39
52 M 51 km 83 Saastamoinen Mikko Trevils 4.03.24 4.03.37
53 M 51 km 167 Paukkeri Tero Kainuun Prikaati 4.04.16 4.04.27
54 M 51 km 35 Hakuli Tuomas 4.04.48 4.05.08
55 M 51 km 71 Jokkala Antti Droit BC 4.05.07 4.05.28
56 M 51 km 10 Karhapää Marko 4.05.18 4.05.37
57 M 51 km 166 Bangle Mike VO2 Team 4.05.44 4.05.50
58 M 51 km 151 Toivonen Valtteri OH 4.05.38 4.05.52
59 M 51 km 131 Olkkonen Heimo 4.05.07 4.05.52
60 M 51 km 43 Karjalainen Ari Metso Automation Kajaani 4.05.41 4.06.03
61 M 51 km 104 Sarvi Rene 4.07.10 4.07.22
62 M 51 km 21 Matero Petri MTBCF 4.07.37 4.07.53
63 M 51 km 123 Palokangas Markus AlPi 4.08.53 4.08.57
64 M 51 km 4 Honkanen Juha-Pekka Team Ipa 4.08.32 4.09.19
65 M 51 km 72 Ruotsi Juha Kiviharjun Kiri 4.11.54 4.12.07
66 M 51 km 101 Laasonen Matti 4.19.33 4.19.55
67 M 51 km 160 Pitkänen Mika PopMaraton+MTB 4.19.28 4.20.04
68 M 51 km 19 Malinen Jukka Trukki-Ukko Oy 4.22.06 4.22.25
69 M 51 km 33 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 4.22.43 4.22.58
70 M 51 km 197 Kallio Samuli 4.22.33 4.23.03
71 M 51 km 117 Hinkkanen Heikki Team Hyvä Yritys 4.23.29 4.23.44
72 M 51 km 88 Paavola Valtteri Karsu 4.28.33 4.29.00
73 M 51 km 106 Saarinen Pasi 4.31.25 4.31.52
74 M 51 km 37 Ojala Ari 4.33.58 4.34.08
75 M 51 km 82 Kontkanen Jouni 5.30.19 5.30.50
76 M 51 km 30 Hyvärilä Jussi Team Ipa 5.31.07 5.31.55
77 M 51 km 118 Ruotsalainen Tarmo ONMKY/KKM 5.37.17 5.38.16
78 M 51 km 121 Leinonen Marko 5.39.05 5.39.44
79 M 51 km 140 Manninen Teemu 5.39.07 5.39.45
80 M 51 km 141 Kiviniemi Sami 5.39.09 5.39.46
1 M18 28 km 55 Shnoro Toni PK-Team 1.26.25 1.26.27
2 M18 28 km 127 Korhonen Aleksi 1.52.21 1.52.50
3 M18 28 km 6 Ryynänen Valtteri RasPi 2.26.20 2.26.49
4 M18 28 km 91 Pääkkönen Ville 2.33.29 2.34.09
5 M18 28 km 50 Mustonen Tapio Hietalahti 2.54.38 2.55.27
1 N 22 km 58 Mäenpää Katri PeNo 1.26.52 1.27.08
2 N 22 km 116 Taskinen Hanna-Mari 1.39.43 1.40.37
3 N 22 km 177 Holopainen Aija Ketterä 1.53.38 1.54.40
4 N 22 km 206 Hämäläinen Ritva 2.01.03 2.02.01
5 N 22 km 15 Moilanen Marika Savon Dynamo 2.03.48 2.04.21
6 N 22 km 125 Härmä Hanna 2.21.24 2.22.20
7 N 22 km 149 Koskenkorva Taija 2.21.20 2.22.21
1 N 28 km 139 Orvola Sari Grooppi Ylläs 1.49.54 1.50.05
2 N 28 km 203 Eeva Jonna 1.51.05 1.51.17
3 N 28 km 194 Kainulainen Kirsi Leppävirran Viri 2.14.26 2.14.31
4 N 28 km 202 Willems Anne 2.15.57 2.16.14
5 N 28 km 41 Puustinen Kirsi 2.18.01 2.18.14
6 N 28 km 144 Karjalainen Leena 2.23.11 2.23.14
7 N 28 km 52 Sakko Marjo 2.28.44 2.29.32
8 N 28 km 32 Komulainen Hanna Chateaubriand 2.29.27 2.29.44
9 N 28 km 34 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti 2.36.49 2.37.21
10 N 28 km 60 Farin Satu 2.39.48 2.40.38
11 N 28 km 112 Pennanen Sanni 2.41.32 2.42.22
12 N 28 km 120 Ahola Outi Kajaani 2.44.01 2.44.32
13 N 28 km 170 Saarinen Virpi 2.50.58 2.52.02
14 N 28 km 89 Hentunen Mari - 3.02.15 3.03.08
15 N 28 km 119 Nurmi Kirsi 3.05.29 3.06.28
16 N 28 km 94 Heiramo Anna 3.08.27 3.09.09
1 N 51 km 142 Oravamäki Maija Oulu triathlon & cycling 3.26.00 3.26.04
2 N 51 km 204 Mattila Jenni Tawast cycling club 3.40.13 3.40.16
3 N 51 km 173 Kleindienst Beate NSN 3.54.36 3.54.40
4 N 51 km 152 Piirto Marjo 4.15.58 4.16.15
5 N 51 km 148 Viita Anna-Kaisa 4.20.38 4.20.55
6 N 51 km 143 Säkkinen Sanna Oulu triathlon & cycling 4.21.25 4.21.42
1 P15 22 km 47 Karppinen Jori 65-degrees racing 1.37.22 1.37.47
2 P15 22 km 171 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 1.52.35 1.53.18
3 P15 22 km 64 Kankainen Valtteri Sotkamon Tsuyoi ry 2.10.02 2.10.44
1 T15 22 km 18 Moilanen Veera Savon Dynamo 1.59.26 1.59.59