Tampere Puolimaraton 15.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Miehet 1056 Mikko Talvensaari Helsinki 1.12.50 1.12.48
2 Miehet 1285 Miika Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1.13.22 1.13.20
3 Miehet 1289 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 1.13.52 1.13.50
4 Miehet 1197 Sami Vähänen Espoo 1.15.37 1.15.34
5 Miehet 175 Tommi Heittola Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1.15.59 1.15.56
6 Miehet 1273 Hannu Saarijärvi Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 1.17.36 1.17.33
7 Miehet 1086 Maunu Toivari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.49 1.17.47
8 Miehet 1242 Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa 1.18.20 1.18.17
9 Miehet 89 Kalle Erkkilä Tampereen Pyrintö 1.19.58 1.19.55
10 Miehet 712 Aki Niemi Teivo Stayers 1.20.29 1.20.28
11 Miehet 653 Sergio Minder Tampere 1.22.01 1.21.56
12 Miehet 1310 Ales Krmela Vantaa 1.22.08 1.22.06
13 Miehet 254 Dmitri Jagodin Tampereen yliopisto 1.22.31 1.22.26
14 Miehet 377 Tommi Keikko Alstom Grid Oy 1.22.50 1.22.47
15 Miehet 735 Jukka Nokelainen Tampere 1.23.19 1.23.12
16 Miehet 1300 James Messam Vantaa 1.23.56 1.23.50
17 Miehet 62 Saku Asikainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.23.58 1.23.55
18 Miehet 597 Marko Luomi Strategiapaja Oy 1.24.40 1.24.37
19 Miehet 1178 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1.25.35 1.25.30
20 Miehet 257 Juha Jalonen Destia 1.25.45 1.25.40
21 Miehet 905 Tomi Rinne Avant Tecno 1.26.08 1.26.04
22 Miehet 942 Matti Saari IKAALINEN 1.26.11 1.26.04
23 Miehet 639 Mikko Mehtonen Vincit Oy 1.26.16 1.26.12
24 Miehet 53 Jani Argillander Tampereen kilpahiipijät 1.26.26 1.26.21
25 Miehet 61 Jaro Asikainen Tampereen yliopisto 1.26.35 1.26.31
26 Miehet 118 Peer Haataja Ylöjärvi 1.26.38 1.26.26
27 Miehet 670 Jussi Myllykoski Tampere 1.26.39 1.26.35
28 Miehet 434 Henri Korkka Helsinki 1.26.47 1.26.31
29 Miehet 877 Petteri Rantala Avant Tecno 1.26.51 1.26.46
30 Miehet 700 Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö 1.26.56 1.26.51
31 Miehet 306 Johannes Kaikkonen Tampere 1.27.21 1.27.16
32 Miehet 759 Juha Hynninen 1.27.39 1.27.33
33 Miehet 1153 Toni Vanhatalo Tampere 1.27.44 1.27.38
34 Miehet 20 Veli-Matti Aho Kangasala 1.27.52 1.27.48
35 Miehet 1297 Ville Kärkölä Tampere 1.28.05 1.27.26
36 Miehet 739 Veikko Nurmi Pirkkala 1.28.27 1.28.24
37 Miehet 710 Otto Niemelä Tampere 1.28.38 1.28.35
38 Miehet 583 Kauri Lindström kaurilindstrom.com 1.28.40 1.28.38
39 Miehet 603 Toni Långsjö Tampere 1.28.50 1.28.43
40 Miehet 797 Antti Pekurinen Tampereen yliopisto 1.28.56 1.28.53
41 Miehet 682 Pekka Mäkelä Cybercom Finland Oy 1.29.24 1.29.20
42 Miehet 1295 Olli Ström Tampere 1.29.37 1.29.32
43 Miehet 1208 Grahame Weston Tampere 1.29.45 1.29.42
44 Miehet 1128 Juha Matias Ukkonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.29.52 1.29.47
45 Miehet 1074 Eetu Tiainen Tampere 1.29.52 1.29.43
46 Miehet 78 Marius Brunner 1.29.55 1.29.51
47 Miehet 1007 Jari Siukonen Tampere 1.29.56 1.29.53
48 Miehet 1266 Ingo Pfeifer Tampere 1.30.15 1.30.01
49 Miehet 1380 Juhani Yli-Marttila 1.30.34 1.30.31
50 Miehet 1327 Tuomo Nissinen Tampere 1.30.35 1.30.20
51 Miehet 47 Jarkko Antikainen Turku 1.30.35 1.29.24
52 Miehet 728 Petri Nikkanen Tampere 1.30.36 1.30.20
53 Miehet 304 Ari Kaasalainen Lavajärven res au 1.30.36 1.30.28
54 Miehet 369 Ilppo Kaukola Turenki 1.30.39 1.30.24
55 Miehet 1170 Tapio Vihinen Espoo 1.30.41 1.30.24
56 Miehet 830 Pasi Pitkänen Tampere 1.30.52 1.30.45
57 Miehet 64 Jari Astala TAMPERE 1.31.01 1.30.54
58 Miehet 356 Antti Karjaluoto Tampere 1.31.04 1.30.59
59 Miehet 205 Matti Holpainen Tampere 1.31.36 1.30.29
60 Miehet 174 Lauri Heittola Boomi ry 1.31.38 1.31.32
61 Miehet 510 Risto Lahtinen Smart Travel Tampere 1.31.45 1.31.39
62 Miehet 1274 Jarmo Hast Pihlajalinna Oy 1.31.45 1.31.40
63 Miehet 1210 Mikko Wirén Pihlajalinna Oy 1.31.45 1.31.41
64 Miehet 1329 Juha Uusimäki Tampere 1.31.46 1.31.32
65 Miehet 1244 Pekka Sisättö LiePo 1.31.58 1.31.50
66 Miehet 458 Krister Vikström Porvoo 1.32.09 1.31.57
67 Miehet 238 Jukka-Pekka Ilomäki Kangasala 1.32.17 1.32.05
68 Miehet 327 Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers 1.32.37 1.32.30
69 Miehet 1292 Ossi Mäyrä Triathlonteam 226 1.32.40 1.32.35
70 Miehet 401 Antti Knihti Tampere 1.32.52 1.32.49
71 Miehet 1355 Jan Hauptner Ylöjärvi 1.33.00 1.32.54
72 Miehet 190 Antti Hietanen Tampere 1.33.09 1.33.00
73 Miehet 403 Antti Knuutila Tampereen Yliopisto 1.33.31 1.33.25
74 Miehet 802 Arttu Peltola Tampere 1.33.45 1.33.39
75 Miehet 694 Ville Mäkinen Tampere 1.33.46 1.33.13
76 Miehet 588 Olli Lohi Lempäälä 1.34.14 1.34.02
77 Miehet 1312 Mika Airola Tampere 1.34.34 1.34.27
78 Miehet 1226 Teemu Sinkkonen Helsinki 1.34.40 1.34.35
79 Miehet 1352 Jari Ojala 1.34.42 1.34.32
80 Miehet 1338 Samuli Salmela Pirkkala 1.34.55 1.34.48
81 Miehet 1113 Juha Tuomola Alstom Grid Oy 1.34.57 1.34.54
82 Miehet 1041 Harri Suurjärvi Hyvinkää 1.34.59 1.34.00
83 Miehet 907 Riku Rintamäki Tampere 1.34.59 1.34.49
84 Miehet 371 Jussi Kauppila Tampere 1.35.23 1.35.08
85 Miehet 151 Pertti Heikkilä Tampere 1.35.25 1.35.16
86 Miehet 1375 Aki Saarikoski Ylöjärvi 1.35.32 1.35.29
87 Miehet 1184 Hannu Virtanen Tampere 21 1.35.39 1.35.34
88 Miehet 986 Riku Selander Tampere 1.35.44 1.35.19
89 Miehet 421 Mikko Koli Porvoo 1.35.59 1.35.54
90 Miehet 420 Jussi Kolehmainen Alstom Grid Oy 1.36.07 1.36.04
91 Miehet 26 Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos 1.36.08 1.36.01
92 Miehet 963 Santtu Salminen Tampere 1.36.22 1.35.30
93 Miehet 1362 Petteri Rintamäki TAMPERE 1.36.40 1.36.32
94 Miehet 1284 Tuomo Ramula Tampere 1.36.42 1.36.33
95 Miehet 1151 Ville Vanhala Pihlajalinna Oy 1.36.44 1.35.55
96 Miehet 475 Teemu Kumpulainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.36.49 1.35.56
97 Miehet 213 Rami Huovinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.36.56 1.36.47
98 Miehet 918 Jyri Ruikka Myllykoski 1.37.09 1.36.09
99 Miehet 1237 Teemu Hänninen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.37.39 1.37.35
100 Miehet 1268 Heikki Tanskanen Yit Runners 1.37.51 1.37.44
101 Miehet 1356 Paavo Toiviainen Helsinki 1.37.55 1.37.00
102 Miehet 864 Julius Pänttönen Tampere 1.37.58 1.37.35
103 Miehet 339 Kimmo Kanninen SW-Development Oy 1.38.03 1.37.54
104 Miehet 690 Marko Mäkinen Helsinki 1.38.06 1.37.39
105 Miehet 626 Jouni Markkanen Tampere 1.38.07 1.37.55
106 Miehet 185 Valtteri Herrala Tampere 1.38.09 1.38.07
107 Miehet 570 Santeri Leskinen Tampere 1.38.16 1.38.11
108 Miehet 1234 Juha Lauttamus Hervanta 90000 1.38.17 1.37.38
109 Miehet 1040 Pekka Sutinen Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu 1.38.22 1.38.16
110 Miehet 1122 Samuli Tyni Tampere 1.38.22 1.38.14
111 Miehet 439 Risto Kortetjärvi Tampere 1.38.23 1.38.16
112 Miehet 286 Tuomas Juvonen TAMPERE 1.38.29 1.37.48
113 Miehet 263 Visa Joenperä Ylöjärven Ryhti 1.38.30 1.38.09
114 Miehet 1228 Mika Myöhänen Tampere 1.38.45 1.38.18
115 Miehet 1349 Marko Räsänen Nokia 1.38.46 1.38.34
116 Miehet 80 Alain Colliard Tampere 1.38.53 1.38.19
117 Miehet 1278 Mikko Kattilakoski Kangasala 1.38.55 1.38.40
118 Miehet 839 Pauli Porkka Tampere 1.38.57 1.38.49
119 Miehet 1003 Sampsa Sipilä Tampere 1.39.01 1.38.54
120 Miehet 65 Jouni Auramo Tampere 1.39.06 1.38.56
121 Miehet 435 Juho Koro TTY 1.39.07 1.37.53
122 Miehet 665 Juhani Mustonen Tampere 1.39.10 1.38.26
123 Miehet 44 Fernando Anjos GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.39.21 1.39.14
124 Miehet 837 Antti Porkka Tampere 1.39.30 1.39.21
125 Miehet 991 Raine Siitonen OLL 1.39.32 1.38.54
126 Miehet 605 Jyrki Lähteenmäki KANGASALA 1.39.38 1.39.25
127 Miehet 618 Ville Maksimainen Ruutana 1.39.47 1.39.26
128 Miehet 1317 Jarkko Bamberg Tampere 1.39.48 1.39.39
129 Miehet 703 Mika Mörsky Tampere 1.39.55 1.39.37
130 Miehet 250 Marko Isomäki Eeron Maratonklubi 1.39.59 1.39.52
131 Miehet 1320 Petri Haavisto Wihan Kilometrit 1.39.59 1.39.52
132 Miehet 850 Jari Pulkkinen Papit radalla 1.40.10 1.39.12
133 Miehet 555 Markus Lehtonen Tampere 1.40.11 1.39.11
134 Miehet 1119 Kimmo Turunen Pihlajalinna Oy 1.40.18 1.39.54
135 Miehet 1230 Ari Lehtola Pirkkala 1.40.33 1.40.20
136 Miehet 445 Juha Koskinen Tampere 1.40.34 1.39.23
137 Miehet 1069 Markus Termonen Vegan Runners IK 1.40.35 1.40.22
138 Miehet 96 Andrew Frankton Tampere 1.40.39 1.40.06
139 Miehet 320 Tommi Kaliste Ruutana 1.40.54 1.40.23
140 Miehet 1135 Mikko Vahanto Team S & V 1.40.57 1.40.17
141 Miehet 428 Jarmo Kokkonen Papit radalla 1.41.04 1.40.51
142 Miehet 924 Sami Rusanen Pirkkala 1.41.12 1.41.03
143 Miehet 230 Jussi Hänninen TAMPERE 1.41.18 1.41.05
144 Miehet 1223 Miikka Åhlman Tre 1.41.18 1.41.05
145 Miehet 135 Raimo Hannukainen KanSu 1.41.26 1.40.22
146 Miehet 168 Jari Heinäjärvi GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.41.38 1.41.28
147 Miehet 981 Jarkko Savenius Muotialankujan Voitto 1.41.47 1.41.37
148 Miehet 807 Pekka Pelttari Yle/Tv2 1.41.48 1.41.41
149 Miehet 66 Janne Autero Nokia 1.41.53 1.41.22
150 Miehet 762 Matti Olli SW-Development Oy 1.41.59 1.41.32
151 Miehet 1255 Hannu Väisänen Kurvin Askel 1.42.14 1.41.26
152 Miehet 1175 Matti Viitamäki Sastamala 1.42.18 1.41.49
153 Miehet 689 Joni-Santeri Mäkinen HÄMEENLINNA 1.42.26 1.41.38
154 Miehet 1229 Jyrki Jokinen Kyröskoski 1.42.31 1.42.21
155 Miehet 452 Olli Kosola Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 1.42.36 1.42.04
156 Miehet 294 Matti Järvinen Tampere 1.42.38 1.42.29
157 Miehet 203 Marko Hollanti Tampere 1.42.41 1.42.32
158 Miehet 390 Antti Kinnunen Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos 1.42.57 1.42.10
159 Miehet 707 Antti Neuvonen Tampere 1.43.04 1.42.55
160 Miehet 277 Ari Viherkoski Tampere 1.43.10 1.42.57
161 Miehet 1173 Jani Viitala Ylöjärvi 1.43.11 1.42.05
162 Miehet 247 Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi 1.43.13 1.42.41
163 Miehet 195 Mika Hillberg Triathlon Club Heinola 1.43.19 1.41.45
164 Miehet 533 Jussi Lassila Tampere 1.43.23 1.43.15
165 Miehet 19 Jaakko Aho Pirkkala 1.43.26 1.43.20
166 Miehet 415 Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 1.43.51 1.43.03
167 Miehet 1159 Lauri Vehi Helsinki 1.43.52 1.43.42
168 Miehet 508 Henri Lahtinen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.44.04 1.42.35
169 Miehet 333 Teemu Kankaanranta Cybercom Finland Oy 1.44.11 1.43.36
170 Miehet 590 Sami Losoi Tampere 1.44.11 1.43.57
171 Miehet 397 Waltteri Kivelä Tampere 1.44.13 1.43.42
172 Miehet 913 Martin Roos Kerava 1.44.21 1.43.14
173 Miehet 1063 Antti Tarvainen Leonidas 1.44.23 1.43.36
174 Miehet 289 Niko Järvenpää Tampere 1.44.31 1.43.34
175 Miehet 634 Kari Mattila Tampere 1.44.37 1.44.20
176 Miehet 1260 Olli Niemi Sattuu se 1.44.37 1.44.24
177 Miehet 364 Teuvo Kasari Tampere 1.45.02 1.44.44
178 Miehet 1098 Harri Tossavainen Sanomain Kerho 1.45.03 1.44.54
179 Miehet 1346 Andrus Korgvee Tampere 1.45.10 1.44.40
180 Miehet 1361 Tuomo Patjas 1.45.15 1.44.25
181 Miehet 310 Jukka Kaipainen Kangasala 1.45.28 1.44.59
182 Miehet 1075 Jussi Tiainen Savitaipale 1.45.31 1.44.24
183 Miehet 176 Daniel Helander Tampere 1.45.35 1.44.05
184 Miehet 1276 Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki 1.45.40 1.44.47
185 Miehet 1224 Hannu Peltonen Tampere 1.45.43 1.45.31
186 Miehet 909 Kalle Rohola Valkeakoski 1.45.45 1.44.09
187 Miehet 483 Mikko Kuusela Espoo 1.45.57 1.45.24
188 Miehet 321 Risto-Juhani Kalli Tampere 1.45.58 1.45.43
189 Miehet 352 Marko Karjalainen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.46.04 1.45.12
190 Miehet 1345 Valtteri Vuorisalo Team Pihlajalinna 1.46.07 1.45.06
191 Miehet 744 Jussi Nyström Toijala 1.46.13 1.45.07
192 Miehet 255 Jouko Jakala Lempäälä 1.46.20 1.45.02
193 Miehet 459 Kenneth Kronholm Espoo 1.46.21 1.45.54
194 Miehet 1021 Dan Steinnes Espoo 1.46.22 1.45.21
195 Miehet 1225 Kari Ikonen Tampere 1.46.25 1.46.14
196 Miehet 589 Henri Losoi Tampere 1.46.27 1.46.21
197 Miehet 630 Tauno Mathlin Atalan sudet 1.46.30 1.46.20
198 Miehet 301 Jorma Jääskeläinen Tampere 1.46.34 1.46.17
199 Miehet 234 Esa Högblom Turku 1.46.39 1.45.05
200 Miehet 1291 Juha Parviainen Aitolahden Riento 1.46.51 1.45.31
201 Miehet 934 Roni Saaranen AKAA 1.46.58 1.46.16
202 Miehet 516 Kari Laine Helsinki 1.47.00 1.45.00
203 Miehet 531 Jussi Larkovuo Tampere 1.47.07 1.45.27
204 Miehet 819 Arto Pietikäinen Orivesi 1.47.27 1.47.14
205 Miehet 1057 Antti Tammivuori Nokia 1.47.34 1.46.58
206 Miehet 147 Jussi Havunen Tampere 1.47.37 1.46.57
207 Miehet 489 Marko Kuusisto www.autocenter.fi 1.47.40 1.47.00
208 Miehet 1200 Veijo Väyrynen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.47.41 1.47.24
209 Miehet 17 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.47.47 1.47.36
210 Miehet 83 Jarno Dahl Tampere 1.47.47 1.47.19
211 Miehet 1247 Henri Hansen Tampere 1.47.49 1.47.02
212 Miehet 676 Janne Mäcklin Ramboll Finland Oy 1.47.52 1.47.00
213 Miehet 1293 Juha-Pekka Helminen Tampereen maratonklubi 1.47.59 1.47.44
214 Miehet 906 Mikko Rintala Tampere 1.48.03 1.47.35
215 Miehet 908 Ferran Rodriguez Ponton Kangasala 1.48.04 1.47.46
216 Miehet 897 Matti Riekki Tampere 1.48.10 1.47.59
217 Miehet 1331 Timo Aro Tampere 1.48.14 1.48.01
218 Miehet 1271 Tommi Vehviläinen Sirate Group Oy 1.48.16 1.46.27
219 Miehet 1238 Matti-Petteri Kontinen Lahti 1.48.18 1.46.39
220 Miehet 596 Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat 1.48.21 1.48.07
221 Miehet 937 Samuli Saarela Sahalahti 1.48.24 1.47.39
222 Miehet 944 Risto Saari Pihlajalinna Oy 1.48.24 1.47.46
223 Miehet 1250 Pasi Heino Tampere 1.48.27 1.48.14
224 Miehet 1024 Gavin Stewart Lempäälä 1.48.28 1.48.15
225 Miehet 1111 Janne Tuominiemi Tampere 1.48.30 1.47.24
226 Miehet 1102 Joni Tuomaala Ajan Lukko 1.48.33 1.46.33
227 Miehet 1109 Timo Tuominen Fun-Waarit 1.48.36 1.48.26
228 Miehet 1381 Kari Talvijoki Lempäälä 1.48.37 1.48.19
229 Miehet 617 Tomi Majuri Vincit Oy 1.48.37 1.47.42
230 Miehet 21 Markku Ahola Turku 1.48.47 1.47.16
231 Miehet 828 Juuso Piskonen Tampere 1.48.51 1.46.54
232 Miehet 1323 Peter Buhanist Helsinki 1.48.53 1.48.03
233 Miehet 86 Tomi Dewes 1.48.58 1.48.13
234 Miehet 154 Tommi Heikkilä Tampere 1.49.07 1.48.09
235 Miehet 214 Jukka Huppunen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.49.10 1.49.00
236 Miehet 105 Aarni Gratseff GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.49.16 1.48.52
236 Miehet 1339 Jari Laine Kangasala 1.49.16 1.48.49
238 Miehet 591 Kalle Louhimo TAMPERE 1.49.20 1.48.36
239 Miehet 549 Kalle Lehtisalo Tampere 1.49.26 1.49.12
240 Miehet 1095 Kenzo Tomida Boomi ry 1.49.27 1.48.54
241 Miehet 737 Janne Nuopponen OLL 1.49.30 1.49.18
242 Miehet 490 Kuisma Kuusniemi Tampereen yliopiston ylioppila 1.49.33 1.48.38
243 Miehet 631 Janne Matihaldi Vincit Oy 1.49.38 1.49.24
244 Miehet 813 Petri Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 1.49.41 1.49.33
245 Miehet 1004 Arto Siren Tampere 1.49.45 1.49.29
246 Miehet 155 Aleksi Heikkinen HELSINKI 1.49.55 1.49.36
247 Miehet 386 Lauri Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 1.49.59 1.48.40
248 Miehet 528 Pekka Lampinen Tampere 1.50.05 1.49.45
249 Miehet 803 Jukka Peltola Valkeakoski 1.50.16 1.50.02
250 Miehet 382 Tarmo Keskinen Pori 1.50.28 1.49.48
251 Miehet 14 Howard Adams Viiala 1.50.30 1.48.44
252 Miehet 368 Juha Kauhanen Tampere 1.50.42 1.50.26
253 Miehet 182 Harri Hemminki Tampere 1.50.43 1.49.02
254 Miehet 269 Matti Jokinen Lappajärven Pursiseura 1.50.44 1.50.10
255 Miehet 832 Tuure Pitkänen Tampere 1.50.46 1.49.38
256 Miehet 561 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.50.47 1.49.56
257 Miehet 307 Ilkka Kaikuvuo Tampere 1.51.05 1.50.22
258 Miehet 1309 Antti Blomqvist Lempäälän Kisa 1.51.21 1.50.56
259 Miehet 795 Pietari Pehkonen Lempäälä 1.51.21 1.49.35
260 Miehet 103 Riku Granat Tampere 1.51.31 1.51.11
261 Miehet 479 Anssi Kurkikangas Tampere 1.51.36 1.51.17
262 Miehet 1018 Jens Spieker Tampere 1.51.40 1.50.40
263 Miehet 18 Sami Ahlqvist Tampere 1.51.42 1.51.23
264 Miehet 1155 Riku Varis Tamperee teknillinen yliop. 1.51.43 1.50.30
265 Miehet 749 Jaakko Oikemus Pluscom Taloushallinto Tampere 1.51.49 1.51.26
266 Miehet 1027 Mika Suihko Tampere 1.51.52 1.51.36
267 Miehet 573 Juho Kivistö Pirkkala 1.51.55 1.51.09
268 Miehet 1333 Anssi Luoma Tampere 1.51.56 1.51.09
269 Miehet 1322 Reijo Anttila TAMPERE 1.51.56 1.51.45
270 Miehet 256 Riku Jalkanen Ramboll 1.52.02 1.51.54
270 Miehet 208 Harri Huhtala Tampere 1.52.02 1.51.03
272 Miehet 1171 Pertti Viholainen Tampere 1.52.05 1.51.37
273 Miehet 76 Tommi Björn Tampere 1.52.06 1.50.22
274 Miehet 1008 Tuomas Sivula Alavus 1.52.08 1.51.37
275 Miehet 56 Tero Arra Sahalahti 1.52.12 1.51.28
276 Miehet 1213 Erkki Ylikoski Niinisalo 1.52.13 1.50.28
277 Miehet 1249 Reijo Rasmus Akaa 1.52.55 1.51.48
278 Miehet 1204 Toni Weckroth Kopio Niini Finland Oy 1.53.05 1.51.36
279 Miehet 849 Keijo Puikkonen Korso 1.53.07 1.52.01
280 Miehet 59 Olli Arvola Vanhalinna 1.53.11 1.51.38
281 Miehet 750 Pirkka Ojala Tampere 1.53.13 1.52.58
282 Miehet 1303 Mikko Sahinoja Kangasala 1.53.18 1.52.55
283 Miehet 662 Sakari Mustalahti Tampere 1.53.18 1.52.40
284 Miehet 1314 Mika Göös Blasters 1.53.23 1.52.14
285 Miehet 637 Tero Mattila Tampere 1.53.30 1.52.25
286 Miehet 619 Asko Malkamäki Kangasala 1.53.30 1.53.09
287 Miehet 1066 Ilkka Tegelberg Tampere 1.53.32 1.52.23
288 Miehet 539 Ari Laukkanen Lempäälä 1.53.36 1.53.04
289 Miehet 1071 Tero Teuho Team Rahola 1.53.39 1.53.25
290 Miehet 515 Jussi Laine Papit radalla 1.53.47 1.53.24
291 Miehet 353 Peter Karjalainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.53.53 1.51.12
292 Miehet 419 Ismo Kolari Tampere 1.53.55 1.52.56
293 Miehet 192 Jaakko Hietavirta Hyllykallio 1.53.58 1.53.25
294 Miehet 1209 Mathias Willman Tampere 1.53.58 1.51.34
295 Miehet 1123 Erkki Tyry Tampere 1.54.02 1.53.44
296 Miehet 843 Anssi Poussu Pihlajalinna Oy 1.54.07 1.53.42
297 Miehet 11 Tero Aalto Akaa 1.54.33 1.53.24
298 Miehet 1245 Hannu Tissari Tampere 1.54.38 1.53.46
299 Miehet 873 Petri Rajala Tampere 1.54.40 1.53.51
300 Miehet 995 Samuli Silvonen Tampere 1.54.42 1.53.52
301 Miehet 37 Heikki Alasaukko-Oja Lemminkäinen 1.54.43 1.53.55
302 Miehet 500 Ville Köppä Destia 1.54.46 1.54.13
303 Miehet 930 Pasi Räsänen Tampere 1.54.55 1.53.56
304 Miehet 568 Jyri Leppänen Ramboll 1.54.57 1.53.43
305 Miehet 647 Harri Mikkola Tampere 1.55.00 1.54.06
306 Miehet 464 Antti Kujala Ramboll Finland Oy 1.55.03 1.54.04
307 Miehet 792 Jussi Paulamäki Tampere 1.55.04 1.54.18
308 Miehet 1354 Pentti Kolla Toijalan Vauhti 1.55.06 1.54.41
309 Miehet 659 Ville Murtonen Tampere 1.55.09 1.53.51
310 Miehet 244 Tomi Immonen Destia Oy 1.55.10 1.54.14
311 Miehet 1328 Sakari Leimola Tampere 1.55.13 1.54.24
312 Miehet 399 Mika Kiviluoto ProsperCart Oy 1.55.16 1.54.57
313 Miehet 645 Heikki Mettälä Loimaan Voima 1.55.17 1.54.18
314 Miehet 417 Eero Koivusalo Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist 1.55.24 1.54.58
315 Miehet 1335 Teemu Leino Tre 1.55.32 1.54.06
316 Miehet 1054 Anssi Takku Tampere 1.55.34 1.53.45
317 Miehet 24 Ari Ahonen Helsinki 1.55.36 1.54.56
318 Miehet 1270 Pekka Nikkanen Tampere 1.55.38 1.55.01
319 Miehet 1275 Jorma Heinänen Tampere 1.55.39 1.53.13
320 Miehet 695 Ville Mäkinen Tampere 1.55.45 1.53.56
320 Miehet 623 Lasse Mannola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.55.45 1.53.25
322 Miehet 1236 Roni Lavikko Kylmäkosken VPK 1.55.48 1.54.29
323 Miehet 572 Jani Levonen Convia Oy 1.55.53 1.53.27
324 Miehet 745 Pasi Nännimäinen NOKIA 1.55.54 1.53.55
325 Miehet 95 Antti Flander Kopio Niini Finland OY 1.56.01 1.54.31
326 Miehet 29 Matti Aitola Ajokoulutus Aitola Ky 1.56.04 1.55.09
327 Miehet 228 Olli Hämäläinen Tampere 1.56.07 1.55.47
328 Miehet 915 Tomi Rosqvist Helsinki 1.56.14 1.55.38
329 Miehet 188 Erkki Hietalahti Pirkkala 1.56.15 1.55.09
330 Miehet 725 Jari Niinisalo Pori 1.56.21 1.56.01
331 Miehet 519 Ola Laitinen Tampere 1.56.24 1.55.34
332 Miehet 1215 Ville Ylinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.27 1.56.20
333 Miehet 115 Esa Haapea Hämeenlinna 1.56.28 1.56.03
334 Miehet 1365 Kimmo Piipponen Tuupovaara 1.56.30 1.55.29
335 Miehet 1028 Mikko Sulander Papit radalla 1.56.31 1.56.10
336 Miehet 1091 Timo Tolonen Tampere 1.56.41 1.54.44
337 Miehet 833 Teppo Pohja Tampere 1.56.45 1.56.26
338 Miehet 1367 Antoi Macinon Nokia 1.56.46 1.56.25
339 Miehet 346 Jaakko Karhio Tampere 1.56.47 1.55.47
340 Miehet 1015 Simo Köppä Ajan Lukko Oy 1.56.49 1.55.11
341 Miehet 1076 Juha Tiihonen Tampere 1.56.49 1.56.10
342 Miehet 881 Miika Rantanen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist 1.56.54 1.56.10
343 Miehet 1272 Tuomo Vanhala Janakkalan Jana 1.56.54 1.56.06
344 Miehet 946 Tomi Saario Tampere 1.56.59 1.54.36
345 Miehet 1342 Henri Haapakanni PPCT Finland Oy 1.57.01 1.55.46
346 Miehet 1358 Raimo Soininen Hattula 1.57.06 1.55.19
347 Miehet 886 Panu Rastas Tampere 1.57.07 1.56.41
348 Miehet 1093 Lasse Tolvanen Retomec Oy 1.57.07 1.56.22
349 Miehet 962 Jukka Salminen Tampere 1.57.20 1.56.36
350 Miehet 778 Saku Pakkanen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.22 1.56.59
351 Miehet 883 Pasi Rantatupa Hollola 1.57.23 1.56.39
352 Miehet 343 Pekka Kantonen Nurmijärvi 1.57.23 1.56.31
353 Miehet 1163 Tero Vepsäläinen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.26 1.54.43
354 Miehet 442 Harri Koskinen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.57.31 1.56.46
355 Miehet 856 Jukka Puranen Tampere 1.57.39 1.57.13
356 Miehet 1101 Jyri Tuokko Tampereen yliopisto 1.57.42 1.55.46
357 Miehet 994 Marko Silvennoinen Tampere 1.57.42 1.56.50
358 Miehet 929 Anssi Rämä Tampere 1.57.49 1.56.09
359 Miehet 149 Lasse Heikkilä Vincit Oy 1.57.50 1.56.16
360 Miehet 351 Arto Karjalainen Pirkkala 1.57.51 1.56.50
361 Miehet 608 Petri Lönnqvist Nokia 1.57.58 1.57.35
362 Miehet 383 Asko Kettunen Röykkä 1.58.01 1.57.03
363 Miehet 1246 Sampo Tuominen Tampere 1.58.03 1.56.31
364 Miehet 1294 Marko Göös Hollolan Hiki 1.58.04 1.56.56
365 Miehet 1136 Antti-Matti Vainio Tampere 1.58.06 1.55.52
366 Miehet 471 Olli Kukkonen Rototec Oy 1.58.09 1.56.50
367 Miehet 1351 Elias Rönkkö 1.58.10 1.56.47
368 Miehet 640 Jukka Meklin Kajaani 1.58.12 1.58.02
369 Miehet 841 Tuomas Porkkala Nokia 1.58.15 1.57.13
370 Miehet 693 Toni Mäkinen TAMPERE 1.58.16 1.57.54
371 Miehet 32 Jussi Ala-Luopa Kurikka 1.58.16 1.57.49
372 Miehet 237 Hannu Ikonen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.58.24 1.56.12
373 Miehet 171 Sauli Heinänen Vesilahti 1.58.35 1.57.01
374 Miehet 1142 Joni Valkeeniemi McDonalds Tampere 1.58.37 1.56.53
375 Miehet 248 Harri Isomäki Inha 1.58.40 1.58.08
376 Miehet 443 Janne Koskinen Lempäälä 1.58.40 1.58.08
377 Miehet 679 Tero Mäihäniemi Tampere 1.58.41 1.57.16
378 Miehet 1058 Juha Tampio Tampere 1.58.42 1.57.46
378 Miehet 761 Ville Oksanen Tampere 1.58.42 1.57.45
380 Miehet 365 Ari Katajamäki McDonalds Tampere 1.58.46 1.57.11
381 Miehet 229 Osku Hämäläinen Tampere 1.58.47 1.57.01
382 Miehet 1038 Petri Suontaka Tampere 1.58.47 1.58.23
383 Miehet 1377 Esa Heikkinen Tre 1.58.51 1.58.12
384 Miehet 823 Juhana Piirainen Tampere 1.58.53 1.58.07
385 Miehet 1326 Sauli Eerola Lahti 1.58.54 1.57.15
386 Miehet 893 Markus Rentto Tampere 1.58.56 1.57.00
387 Miehet 847 Ilmari Puhakka Tampereen Yliopisto 1.59.01 1.57.22
388 Miehet 984 Aarne Schmitt Tampere 1.59.05 1.56.42
389 Miehet 1034 Maunu Suni Kirkkonummi 1.59.05 1.56.47
390 Miehet 1214 Jari Ylinen Valkeakoski 1.59.05 1.58.39
391 Miehet 51 Kari Anttila Lempäälä 1.59.08 1.58.44
392 Miehet 1334 Christian Egger Tre 1.59.09 1.58.18
393 Miehet 848 Mika Puhakka TAMK 1.59.20 1.59.03
394 Miehet 717 Heikki Niemikari Cybercom Finland Oy 1.59.21 1.57.14
395 Miehet 763 Pekka Ollikainen Tampere 1.59.22 1.57.49
396 Miehet 314 Ville Kairamo Tampere 1.59.24 1.56.52
397 Miehet 1353 Riku Paakkunainen Rajavaara City 1.59.33 1.58.49
398 Miehet 1061 Heikki Tarkiainen Tampere 1.59.34 1.58.27
399 Miehet 1090 Tuomas Tokola IK-32 1.59.39 1.58.30
400 Miehet 72 Vahid Bigdelo Vantaa 1.59.40 1.58.30
401 Miehet 1290 Sami Eskola Lempäälä 1.59.42 1.58.14
402 Miehet 940 Antti J. Saari JYTA 1.59.46 1.58.10
403 Miehet 794 Jari Pehkonen Tampere 1.59.48 1.58.45
404 Miehet 1235 Riku Järveläinen Forssa 1.59.52 1.59.23
405 Miehet 108 Martti Haapalainen Tampere 1.59.53 1.58.46
406 Miehet 796 Sampo Peisa Tampere 1.59.59 1.58.47
407 Miehet 348 Samuli Karimäki Radiokulma 2.00.07 1.58.25
408 Miehet 181 Arttu Hemminki Tampere 2.00.13 1.58.32
409 Miehet 770 Kim Paattimäki Ylöjärvi 2.00.17 1.57.44
410 Miehet 768 Motke Ovadia Tampere 2.00.19 2.00.11
411 Miehet 276 Jesse Julkunen Helsinki 2.00.31 1.59.57
412 Miehet 976 Petri Sandström Tampere 2.00.32 1.59.54
413 Miehet 1088 Mika Toivola Tampere 2.00.32 1.58.15
414 Miehet 1046 Tero Syrjä Seinäjoki 2.00.43 1.59.52
415 Miehet 1227 Timo Saarela Hyllykallio 2.00.45 2.00.08
416 Miehet 1005 Tatu Sirkkola Tampere 2.00.55 1.59.31
417 Miehet 482 Marko Kuusela GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.00.59 2.00.31
418 Miehet 1094 Mikko Tolvanen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.01.00 1.59.24
419 Miehet 372 Kari Kauppinen holetec industrial oy 2.01.03 1.59.47
420 Miehet 1231 Matti Koskinen TIY 2.01.05 2.00.23
421 Miehet 362 Juho Karvinen Tampereen yliopisto 2.01.15 1.58.51
422 Miehet 1047 Martti Syrjäniemi Urku auki! 2.01.23 1.59.54
423 Miehet 715 Pekka Niemi Talviainen 2.01.24 2.00.37
424 Miehet 457 Eetu Kreivi Tampere 2.01.31 1.59.16
425 Miehet 711 Harri Niemeläinen Tampere 2.01.37 2.00.29
426 Miehet 309 Reetu Kainulainen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.01.40 1.59.21
427 Miehet 450 Pentti Koskinen Hikiä 2.01.43 2.01.25
428 Miehet 325 Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit 2.01.45 2.00.14
429 Miehet 148 Arto Heikkilä Cybercom Finland Oy 2.01.53 2.01.16
430 Miehet 921 Pekka Ruissalo Tampere 2.01.59 2.00.10
431 Miehet 23 Mika Aholainen Lempäälä 2.02.05 2.00.15
432 Miehet 172 Ilmo Heiska Tampere 2.02.13 2.00.31
433 Miehet 146 Tuomo Haverinen Tampere 2.02.16 2.01.34
434 Miehet 688 Jarmo Mäkinen Barbus Oy 2.02.21 2.01.40
435 Miehet 1166 Hannu Vessari Pihlajalinna Oy 2.02.24 2.00.46
436 Miehet 196 Eero Hillman Veikkola 2.02.29 2.01.15
437 Miehet 134 Jaakko Hannukainen TTY 2.02.50 2.01.09
438 Miehet 1373 Petri Sillanpää Tre 2.02.52 2.02.22
439 Miehet 1370 Mauri Mattila 2.02.54 2.01.18
440 Miehet 77 Petri Bordi Tampere 2.02.57 2.01.21
441 Miehet 279 Timo Julkunen Varalan maratonklubi 2.03.04 2.02.39
442 Miehet 179 Ville Heliö Tampere 2.03.04 2.01.12
443 Miehet 951 Ari Sainio Kangasala 2.03.05 2.01.47
444 Miehet 1265 Joonas Melin Tampere 2.03.12 2.01.27
445 Miehet 774 Hannu Pajula Pirkkala 2.03.22 2.02.08
446 Miehet 1379 Olli Mandelin Tampere 2.03.23 2.01.56
447 Miehet 646 Markku Mikkanen Microware 2.03.32 2.01.46
448 Miehet 511 Sami Lahtinen Ylöjärvi 2.03.42 2.01.42
449 Miehet 948 Johan Saarnio Tampereen Yliopisto 2.03.45 2.01.27
450 Miehet 150 Lauri Heikkilä Ruovesi 2.03.50 2.01.48
451 Miehet 827 Jouni Pirttijärvi Turku 2.03.55 2.02.54
452 Miehet 884 Petri Rantatupa Lahti 2.03.58 2.03.15
453 Miehet 1243 Sampsa Kuusiluoma Tampere 2.04.07 2.03.32
454 Miehet 655 Ovidiu Moldovan Cybercom Finland Oy 2.04.12 2.03.42
455 Miehet 1205 Chenyu Wei Tampere 2.04.28 2.02.49
456 Miehet 810 Timo Pernu Tampere 2.04.34 2.02.25
457 Miehet 295 Matti Järvinen Pirkkala 2.04.58 2.02.50
458 Miehet 584 Petri Lindström Tampere 2.05.09 2.03.57
459 Miehet 798 Riku Pelander Vincit Oy 2.05.52 2.04.55
460 Miehet 405 Tommi Koistinen Nokia 2.05.53 2.05.29
461 Miehet 1218 Veli-Pekka Ylä-Rautio Pallosuharit 2.06.01 2.03.59
462 Miehet 10 Ari Aalto Tampere 2.06.02 2.05.20
463 Miehet 1017 Juhana Sorvari ESPOO 2.06.03 2.04.16
464 Miehet 476 Kari Kupari Barbus Oy 2.06.06 2.05.26
465 Miehet 1127 Sami Törnroos SW-Development Oy 2.06.07 2.05.16
466 Miehet 691 Petri Mäkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.06.14 2.04.29
467 Miehet 878 Petri Rantamaa Tampere 2.06.21 2.05.13
468 Miehet 1137 Saku Vaittinen Toijala 2.06.22 2.04.31
469 Miehet 868 Ville Raatikainen Tampere 2.06.26 2.05.56
470 Miehet 1348 Juha Järvisalo Hallituskadun Hai 2.06.29 2.06.02
471 Miehet 28 Jukka Airo TTY 2.06.41 2.05.15
472 Miehet 1139 Kristian Valkama Pirkkala 2.06.48 2.04.20
473 Miehet 1206 Yanzhao Wen Tampere 2.06.49 2.05.10
474 Miehet 967 Reijo Salo ILMAJOKI 2.06.54 2.06.34
475 Miehet 1010 Eero Soini Tre 2.06.58 2.06.22
476 Miehet 866 Hannu Pöntinen Tampere 2.06.59 2.05.25
477 Miehet 643 Jukka Merviö Ramboll Finland Oy 2.07.01 2.06.40
478 Miehet 1324 Mikko Halkiranta Jyväskylä 2.07.04 2.05.19
479 Miehet 973 Jukka Salonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.07.05 2.05.05
480 Miehet 173 Joel Heiska Tampere 2.07.20 2.05.38
481 Miehet 225 Timo Häkkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.07.21 2.05.37
482 Miehet 296 Mikko Järvinen Hyvinkää 2.07.25 2.05.17
483 Miehet 863 Jussi Pyykkö Nokia 2.07.34 2.05.44
484 Miehet 1374 Lauri Roikonen Tampere 2.07.42 2.05.26
485 Miehet 303 Henri Kaarela Tampere 2.08.00 2.06.58
486 Miehet 1319 Petteri Salakari Lakiala 2.08.18 2.07.05
487 Miehet 1287 Kimmo Mäkinen Tampere 2.08.21 2.06.56
488 Miehet 48 Jussi Lehmuskenttä TAMPERE 2.08.22 2.06.57
489 Miehet 143 Heikki Hautamäki Tampere 2.09.24 2.08.05
490 Miehet 224 Tuomas Hyvönen Jyväskylä 2.09.26 2.08.16
491 Miehet 1133 Mikko Uusitalo Tampere 2.09.30 2.08.13
492 Miehet 387 Mikko Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 2.09.41 2.08.21
493 Miehet 467 Jyrki Kujanpää Cybercom Finland Oy 2.09.56 2.07.45
494 Miehet 961 Jouni Salminen Destia 2.10.08 2.08.11
495 Miehet 889 Eero Rautiainen Lammasmaailma Oy 2.10.10 2.08.52
496 Miehet 903 Matti Riihimäki Tampere 2.10.14 2.08.18
497 Miehet 1344 Markku Kivistö Tampere 2.10.14 2.08.31
498 Miehet 426 Marko Korhonen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2.10.15 2.08.51
499 Miehet 486 Jari Kuusi Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2.10.25 2.07.59
500 Miehet 1144 Juha Vallin Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2.10.25 2.08.00
501 Miehet 273 Lauri Juhola Tampere 2.10.48 2.09.07
502 Miehet 1073 Kari Thusberg Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.11.04 2.09.19
503 Miehet 1337 Janne Merikoski Tampere 2.11.08 2.09.02
504 Miehet 1100 Petri Tuohimäki Tampere 2.11.17 2.09.18
505 Miehet 55 Jussi Aromaa Ramboll Finland Oy 2.11.43 2.10.16
506 Miehet 315 Antti Kairimo Tampere 2.11.43 2.09.58
507 Miehet 722 Janne Niiniharju Tampere 2.11.47 2.09.24
508 Miehet 765 Johannes Ollila Ylöjärvi 2.11.57 2.09.13
509 Miehet 472 Ville Kukkonen Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 2.12.03 2.10.23
510 Miehet 1080 Juuso Tikkanen Tampere 2.12.31 2.10.53
511 Miehet 210 Daniel Hukari Papit radalla 2.12.39 2.10.47
512 Miehet 654 Hadi Mohammadzadeh Tampere 2.13.02 2.11.54
513 Miehet 736 Noel Numisto Rototec Oy 2.13.03 2.11.36
514 Miehet 412 Ville Koivuaho Rototec Oy 2.13.08 2.11.41
515 Miehet 955 Jouni Salakari Rototec Oy 2.13.12 2.11.48
516 Miehet 919 Tapani Ruikka Tampere 2.13.15 2.11.40
517 Miehet 330 Antti Kangasaho Tampere 2.13.22 2.12.14
518 Miehet 611 Eero Löytönen Tampere 2.13.27 2.12.20
519 Miehet 1161 Jaani Venho Lempäälän kisa 2.13.28 2.11.35
520 Miehet 337 Juha Kanniainen Tieto 2.14.07 2.12.22
521 Miehet 106 Johan Gröndahl Nokia 2.14.09 2.11.59
522 Miehet 109 Petteri Haapamäki Tampere 2.14.17 2.12.07
523 Miehet 504 Timo Laaksonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.14.28 2.12.16
524 Miehet 1146 Teemu Vallinaho TAMPERE 2.14.28 2.12.15
525 Miehet 357 Roni Karlsson Tampere 2.14.40 2.13.09
526 Miehet 235 Antero Ignatius Endurance 2.14.59 2.13.21
527 Miehet 503 Tero Laaksonen Ylöjärvi 2.15.27 2.13.12
528 Miehet 1216 Vesa Ylinikkilä Pihlajalinna Oy 2.15.39 2.14.38
529 Miehet 1103 Risto Tuomela Kaustinen 2.15.50 2.14.13
530 Miehet 354 Sakari Karjalainen Ajan Lukko 2.15.52 2.13.50
531 Miehet 347 Juho Kari TTY 2.15.54 2.14.13
532 Miehet 1286 Pauli Nurmi Pirkkala 2.16.04 2.15.26
533 Miehet 454 Arto Kovalainen Tampere 2.16.08 2.14.08
534 Miehet 733 Mikko Nissinen Tampere 2.16.13 2.14.37
535 Miehet 526 Arto Lamminen Ylöjärvi 2.16.18 2.14.46
536 Miehet 998 Petri Simonen Lempäälä 2.16.18 2.14.47
536 Miehet 236 Kimmo Iivonen Pirkkala 2.16.18 2.14.47
538 Miehet 1185 Jaakko Virtanen Tampere 2.16.19 2.14.47
538 Miehet 232 Petri Härkönen Tampere 2.16.19 2.14.47
540 Miehet 207 Seppo Honkanen Tampere 2.16.22 2.14.28
541 Miehet 164 Jarkko Heinonen Vesilahti 2.17.23 2.14.49
542 Miehet 456 Jarno Kovamäki Studio on 2.17.24 2.16.45
543 Miehet 514 Jarno Laine Tampere 2.17.32 2.15.06
544 Miehet 1081 Raimo Tikkanen Siilinjärvi 2.17.44 2.16.06
545 Miehet 326 Aki Kallionsivu j.kallionsivu oy 2.18.07 2.16.10
546 Miehet 719 Jouko Nieminen Tampere 2.18.11 2.15.59
547 Miehet 136 Jarmo Hannula Barbus Oy 2.18.17 2.17.37
548 Miehet 1129 Leo Ukskoski Tampere 2.18.23 2.17.01
549 Miehet 1301 Toni Mikkola Tampereen erotuomarikerho 2.18.31 2.16.30
550 Miehet 128 Antti Halonen SW-Development Oy 2.18.34 2.17.46
551 Miehet 692 Samuli Mäkinen TAMK 2.18.36 2.16.37
552 Miehet 81 Neal Cranston Veikkola 2.18.51 2.17.42
553 Miehet 271 Sampsa Jokinen Tampere 2.19.03 2.17.29
554 Miehet 282 Jyri Juusela Espoo 2.19.09 2.17.16
555 Miehet 960 Joonas Salminen Tampere 2.19.16 2.18.38
556 Miehet 1013 Ari Solin Tampere 2.19.25 2.17.31
557 Miehet 110 Ari Haapanen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.19.55 2.17.38
558 Miehet 1241 Antti Skarp Koski Tl 2.20.00 2.18.45
559 Miehet 40 Anssi Almgren Papit radalla 2.20.06 2.18.47
560 Miehet 1072 Arno Teva Tampere 2.20.08 2.18.10
561 Miehet 610 Sami Löytty Helsinki 2.20.10 2.17.57
562 Miehet 548 Seppo Lehtiniemi Seinäjoki 2.20.15 2.19.11
563 Miehet 547 Pekka Lehtiniemi Tampereen yliopisto 2.20.15 2.19.11
564 Miehet 977 Vesa-Matti Santaharju Tampere 2.20.17 2.19.07
565 Miehet 1308 Joni Taavitsainen HLJ 2.20.36 2.18.19
566 Miehet 344 Miika Kapanen Ajan Lukko 2.21.03 2.19.15
567 Miehet 361 Harri Karvinen Ajan Lukko Oy 2.21.29 2.19.41
568 Miehet 389 Tapio Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 2.21.34 2.20.09
569 Miehet 1261 Mikko Aaltonen Tampere 2.21.38 2.19.17
570 Miehet 385 Petri Kiiskilä Tampere 2.22.10 2.20.11
571 Miehet 493 Arttu Kylänpää Rauma 2.22.15 2.21.00
572 Miehet 1000 Eero Sipilä Lahti 2.22.28 2.20.34
573 Miehet 880 Vesa Rantamäki Hämeenkyrö 2.22.55 2.21.19
574 Miehet 468 Jyrki Kujansivu Alstom Grid Oy 2.24.37 2.22.46
575 Miehet 1263 Toni Parkkila Tampere 2.24.52 2.23.06
576 Miehet 747 Mikko Ohralahti Tampere 2.24.55 2.23.34
577 Miehet 644 Tero Mettinen Kämmenniemi 2.24.56 2.23.14
578 Miehet 1096 Tapio Toppari Tampere 2.24.57 2.23.15
579 Miehet 916 Joel Rouvinen Tampere 2.25.06 2.22.35
580 Miehet 518 Erkki Laitinen Raikku 2.25.12 2.23.43
581 Miehet 1131 Seppo Uotila Kerava 2.26.11 2.24.27
582 Miehet 789 Rafael Pasternack Tampere 2.27.10 2.24.40
583 Miehet 808 Ville Penttilä Tampere 2.27.14 2.25.08
584 Miehet 651 Paavo Mikkonen Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.27.31 2.25.40
585 Miehet 772 Teemu Pajala Tampere 2.27.32 2.25.01
586 Miehet 492 Pasi Kvist Tampere 2.27.54 2.26.17
587 Miehet 1207 Jan-Erik Westergård SW-Development Oy 2.27.56 2.27.10
588 Miehet 793 Kalevi Paviala Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.28.09 2.26.25
589 Miehet 598 Ari Luostarinen Hämeenkyrö 2.28.16 2.26.25
590 Miehet 537 Juha Laukka Tampere 2.28.45 2.27.49
591 Miehet 275 Arto Julkunen Tampere 2.28.59 2.28.25
592 Miehet 894 Anssi Repo McDonalds Tampere 2.29.30 2.27.47
593 Miehet 15 Into Valpas Oulu 2.29.34 2.27.08
594 Miehet 480 Juha Kursu Tampere 2.29.53 2.27.30
595 Miehet 142 Antti Hautamäki Tampere 2.31.06 2.29.31
596 Miehet 319 Pekka Kajava Kangasala 2.32.24 2.31.04
597 Miehet 272 Kimmo Jormalainen Ajan Lukko 2.33.01 2.31.12
598 Miehet 1037 Mikko Suominen Pirkkala 2.33.50 2.32.16
599 Miehet 858 Jani Purhonen Tampere 2.34.40 2.32.20
600 Miehet 773 Antti Pajula Kangasala 2.35.06 2.34.38
601 Miehet 1116 Markus Tuovinen Tampere 2.35.36 2.34.09
602 Miehet 615 Teemu Majander Tampere 2.39.45 2.37.20
603 Miehet 776 Mikko Pajunen Pori 2.41.53 2.39.27
604 Miehet 1371 Jukka Helin Tre 2.41.59 2.41.52
605 Miehet 191 Jari Hietaniemi Tampere 2.44.34 2.42.38
606 Miehet 524 Mikko Lammi Tampere 2.44.57 2.42.52
607 Miehet 680 Jari Mäkelä Tampere 2.45.16 2.44.36
608 Miehet 1154 Jussi Vapaavuori Tampere 2.46.39 2.44.36
609 Miehet 437 Mika Korpela Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.47.15 2.45.28
610 Miehet 418 Petri Kokkonen Tampere 2.54.10 2.52.07
611 Miehet 681 Krister Knuutila Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.59.51 2.58.03
1 Naiset 121 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima 1.19.08 1.19.05
2 Naiset 1108 Mira Tuominen Valkeakoski 1.21.05 1.21.03
3 Naiset 1296 Anna-Mari Knuuti Forssan Salama 1.24.49 1.24.46
4 Naiset 1318 Angela Kainulainen Vammalan seudun voima 1.25.15 1.25.13
5 Naiset 114 Heidi Haapasalo Tampere 1.26.55 1.26.51
6 Naiset 1012 Laura Sointu TU-38 1.27.50 1.27.44
7 Naiset 153 Satu Heikkilä Hämeenlinna 1.31.25 1.31.19
8 Naiset 240 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 1.33.27 1.33.21
9 Naiset 1070 Mira Teuho Vuorentausta 1.34.42 1.34.36
10 Naiset 1264 Mervi Tuunanen Seinäjoki 1.37.00 1.36.53
11 Naiset 283 Minna Juusela MeiänKaa 1.38.34 1.38.22
12 Naiset 724 Suvi Niinimäki Tampere 1.38.49 1.38.44
13 Naiset 920 Kiti Ruissalo Orivesi 1.39.16 1.39.03
14 Naiset 216 Pauliina Husu Tampere 1.40.25 1.40.17
15 Naiset 334 Miina Kanko Tampere 1.41.13 1.40.42
16 Naiset 1330 Aleksandra Vologdina Tampere 1.43.31 1.43.09
17 Naiset 67 Maise Autero Nokia 1.43.38 1.43.07
18 Naiset 1148 Tuuli Valo Helsinki 1.44.05 1.43.38
19 Naiset 709 Armi Niemelä Pori 1.44.06 1.43.20
20 Naiset 882 Petra Rantanen Tampere 1.44.15 1.43.59
21 Naiset 1369 Venla Koivula Nokia 1.44.27 1.44.19
22 Naiset 1364 Minna Turunen Tre 1.44.41 1.44.33
23 Naiset 1147 Taru Valo Lahti 1.45.10 1.44.43
24 Naiset 94 Lea Fabrin Tampere 1.46.07 1.45.30
25 Naiset 460 Tanja Kröger TURKU 1.46.23 1.46.11
26 Naiset 975 Fia Sandler Jakobstad 1.46.42 1.45.57
27 Naiset 1256 Heli Iso-Järvenpää Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.47.03 1.46.52
28 Naiset 107 Miriam Götting Hamburg 1.47.44 1.46.38
29 Naiset 1059 Katri Tanskanen Tampere 1.47.46 1.45.54
30 Naiset 1044 Laura Sylve GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.47.53 1.47.42
31 Naiset 501 Milla Köynnös Vaasa 1.48.07 1.47.08
32 Naiset 521 Monica Lamberg Tampereen Yliopisto 1.48.19 1.48.07
33 Naiset 987 Miia Sepponen Lempäälä 1.48.23 1.48.11
34 Naiset 1240 Marketta Kujanpää Tampere 1.48.27 1.48.13
35 Naiset 743 Pia Nykänen Pirkkala 1.48.49 1.48.41
36 Naiset 49 Tuija Antila Pirkkala 1.49.22 1.49.10
37 Naiset 331 Niina Taimisto Team Rahola 1.49.34 1.48.42
38 Naiset 384 Teija Kettunen Nokia 1.49.37 1.49.25
39 Naiset 178 Minna Helin 1.49.44 1.49.06
40 Naiset 550 Erja Lehto Pihlajalinna Oy 1.49.48 1.49.34
41 Naiset 1087 Katri Toivola Tampere 1.49.50 1.49.19
42 Naiset 45 Johanna Annala Tampere 1.49.56 1.49.21
43 Naiset 1055 Katariina Tala GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.49.59 1.49.52
44 Naiset 388 Rinna Kimpimäki Lahti 1.50.03 1.48.42
45 Naiset 1181 Marita Vilkko Tampere 1.50.08 1.49.46
46 Naiset 469 Karoliina Kujansuu Lempäälä 1.50.19 1.49.31
47 Naiset 541 Maija Laurikkala-Dewes Tampere 1.50.20 1.49.35
48 Naiset 1325 Hilkka Suorsa Kuhmoisten apteekki 1.50.25 1.50.12
49 Naiset 463 Satu Kuivasto Tampere 1.50.30 1.50.03
50 Naiset 373 Mira Kauppinen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.50.35 1.49.44
51 Naiset 657 Ellu Munukka Tampere 1.50.36 1.50.04
51 Naiset 485 Salla Kuusela Tampere 1.50.36 1.50.36
53 Naiset 1357 Sanna Mäkinen Helsinki 1.50.41 1.49.46
54 Naiset 696 Katariina Mäkipere Tampere 1.51.05 1.50.51
55 Naiset 935 Jaana Saarela Destia 1.51.12 1.50.55
56 Naiset 885 Pia Rantatupa Hollola 1.51.13 1.50.54
57 Naiset 161 Anne Heino Jkl 1.51.15 1.51.04
58 Naiset 997 Sanna Simola Pihlajalinna Oy 1.51.21 1.50.33
59 Naiset 869 Harriet Rabb Tampere 1.51.33 1.51.15
60 Naiset 431 Tuuli Korhonen Friskis&Svettis 1.51.38 1.50.16
61 Naiset 138 Eeva Hartman Tampere 1.51.41 1.51.25
62 Naiset 888 Heini Raunio Ramboll Finland Oy 1.51.44 1.50.58
63 Naiset 1026 Ella Suihko Tampereen Pyrintö 1.51.54 1.51.38
64 Naiset 340 Saija Kantanen Tampere 1.51.56 1.50.55
65 Naiset 249 Laura Isomäki Jyväskylä 1.52.18 1.51.47
66 Naiset 126 Hanna Hallila Kangasala 1.52.21 1.52.09
67 Naiset 312 Emma Kaipomäki Pihlajalinna Oy 1.52.35 1.52.23
68 Naiset 677 Sari Mäenpää Tampere 1.52.38 1.52.22
69 Naiset 965 Karoliina Salmivaara Tampere 1.52.38 1.52.25
70 Naiset 261 Léna Jegard Tampere 1.52.39 1.51.48
71 Naiset 540 Heidi Laukkanen Lempäälä 1.52.42 1.52.11
72 Naiset 669 Anu Mutkala Ylöjärvi 1.52.44 1.50.29
73 Naiset 478 Anna Kupila GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.52.46 1.52.36
74 Naiset 139 Tuija Hast GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.53.00 1.51.59
75 Naiset 1009 Ann-Sofie Smedlund Larsmo 1.53.09 1.52.23
76 Naiset 577 Katja Liimatainen Nokia 1.53.09 1.52.20
77 Naiset 499 Minna Kärkkäinen Nokia 1.53.09 1.52.22
78 Naiset 318 Miina Kaivola Kangasala 1.53.09 1.53.00
79 Naiset 1304 Kirsten Huss Tampere 1.53.20 1.51.39
80 Naiset 144 Kaisa Hautamäki Tampere 1.53.25 1.53.05
81 Naiset 945 Minna Saarinen Tampere 1.53.28 1.52.56
82 Naiset 607 Loviisa Läärä Jyväskylä 1.53.37 1.53.27
83 Naiset 520 Enni Lakkisto Turku 1.53.43 1.53.28
84 Naiset 671 Milka Myllykoski Tampere 1.53.49 1.52.11
85 Naiset 119 Anni Haavisto Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 1.53.57 1.53.41
86 Naiset 376 Tea Keikko TAMPERE 1.53.59 1.53.42
87 Naiset 723 Satu Niinimäki Lempäälä 1.54.24 1.53.51
88 Naiset 1332 Hilkka Luukkonen Tampere 1.54.36 1.54.18
89 Naiset 760 Laura Oksanen Tampere 1.54.38 1.54.28
90 Naiset 395 Oona Kivelä Oulun Yliopisto 1.54.47 1.53.53
91 Naiset 194 Eija Hillberg Heinola 1.54.58 1.53.25
92 Naiset 777 Anu Pakkanen Helsinki 1.55.01 1.54.40
93 Naiset 68 Tiina Autio TTY 1.55.01 1.53.06
94 Naiset 1030 Katja Sulonen Pori 1.55.08 1.53.03
95 Naiset 582 Elina Lindroos-Hölli Lempäälä 1.55.25 1.54.17
96 Naiset 278 Tarja Julkunen Teisko Bitch Volley 1.55.29 1.54.54
97 Naiset 667 Annika Mutanen Tampere 1.55.34 1.55.01
98 Naiset 811 Anna Pertola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.55.36 1.55.05
99 Naiset 642 Marianne Kivistö Pirkkala 1.55.44 1.54.57
100 Naiset 738 Heidi Nurmi Pihlajalinna Oy 1.55.46 1.55.08
101 Naiset 1023 Assi Steurs Nokia 1.56.20 1.55.57
102 Naiset 69 Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry 1.56.29 1.55.28
103 Naiset 846 Heli Puhakka Tampere 1.56.39 1.56.19
104 Naiset 1062 Ella Tarmo Tampere 1.56.43 1.54.37
105 Naiset 996 Emmi Simola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.44 1.54.34
106 Naiset 624 Rosanna Mannola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.45 1.54.26
107 Naiset 350 Ida Karjalainen Ajan Lukko Oy 1.56.48 1.55.11
108 Naiset 534 Laura Lassila LAY 1.56.51 1.56.23
109 Naiset 466 Elina Kujanpää Tampere 1.56.51 1.55.55
110 Naiset 896 Suvi Repo Tampere 1.56.57 1.54.35
110 Naiset 838 Merja Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset 1.56.57 1.56.39
112 Naiset 358 Tiia Karnisto Tampere 1.56.59 1.55.49
113 Naiset 222 Hanna Hyvärinen 28130 Pori 1.57.04 1.55.18
114 Naiset 133 Riikka Hannelius Pirkkala 1.57.05 1.56.39
115 Naiset 668 Pia Mutanen TARKKIS 1.57.06 1.56.33
116 Naiset 592 Jutta Luhtalampi Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.07 1.56.37
117 Naiset 87 Natalia Düssel Helsinki 1.57.10 1.56.45
118 Naiset 1281 Sini Lohi Lempäälä 1.57.14 1.56.21
119 Naiset 302 Heini Kaappola Jyväskylä 1.57.25 1.57.03
120 Naiset 398 Marjo Kivi Nokia 1.57.33 1.57.04
121 Naiset 988 Mari Seppä Liikuttavat 1.57.52 1.55.22
122 Naiset 538 Anne Laukkanen Kangasala 1.57.56 1.56.40
123 Naiset 1360 Elisa Piispanen Tampereen Teatteri 1.57.59 1.56.22
124 Naiset 891 Päivi Rautiola TREMK 1.58.00 1.57.36
125 Naiset 890 Kaire Rautiainen Avant Tecno 1.58.00 1.56.34
125 Naiset 287 Anitta Järvenpää TREMK 1.58.00 1.57.37
127 Naiset 1306 Ritva Kukkasniemi Orivesi 1.58.12 1.57.58
128 Naiset 641 Rita Meklin Kajaani 1.58.12 1.58.02
129 Naiset 1376 Terhi Törmä Ylösjärvi 1.58.17 1.55.44
130 Naiset 1191 Tiina Vuorenpää Tampere 1.58.28 1.57.56
131 Naiset 1343 Charlotta Saulamaa Tampere 1.58.32 1.58.12
132 Naiset 391 Peppi Kirjalainen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.58.41 1.57.35
133 Naiset 613 Lotta Maijala Tampere 1.58.48 1.58.19
134 Naiset 90 Milka Erkkilä Tampere 1.58.52 1.58.24
135 Naiset 769 Ella Paananen Tampere 1.58.53 1.58.07
136 Naiset 430 Sari Korhonen Tampere 1.58.53 1.57.27
137 Naiset 857 Päivi Puranen Tampere 1.59.01 1.58.36
138 Naiset 487 Riikka Kuusimäki Hc-Kaivoksela 1.59.02 1.58.00
139 Naiset 895 Elisa Repo Suistamon Sisu 1.59.05 1.56.43
140 Naiset 730 Anni Nippala Tampere 1.59.08 1.58.37
141 Naiset 564 Oilikki Lensu GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.59.10 1.58.44
142 Naiset 308 Raisa Kaikuvuo-Suominen Helsinki 1.59.18 1.58.34
143 Naiset 509 Johana Lahtinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.59.19 1.58.40
144 Naiset 530 Saila Laranne Tampere 1.59.24 1.58.34
145 Naiset 35 Tarja Alakärppä Lempäälä 1.59.24 1.58.27
146 Naiset 206 Anna-Leena Holttinen Tampere 1.59.29 1.59.04
147 Naiset 71 Lisa Belousova Kangasala 1.59.30 1.58.22
148 Naiset 974 Maisa Salonen Tampere 1.59.31 1.58.25
149 Naiset 1251 Minna Salmikuukka Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.59.32 1.59.12
150 Naiset 313 Anna Kairamo Tampere 1.59.32 1.57.01
151 Naiset 766 Johanna Onkalo Tampere 1.59.36 1.59.17
152 Naiset 781 Mari Palonen Tampere 1.59.36 1.58.02
153 Naiset 673 Ulriika Myllylä Tampere 1.59.37 1.59.18
154 Naiset 1152 Marika Vanhatalo Tampere 1.59.51 1.58.35
155 Naiset 1188 Reetta Virtanen Lempäälä 1.59.57 1.58.31
156 Naiset 1321 Tuuli Merikoski 1.59.58 1.59.41
157 Naiset 305 Päivi Kaasinen Tampere 1.59.58 1.58.59
158 Naiset 649 Siiri Mikkola McDonalds Tampere 2.00.23 1.59.55
159 Naiset 332 Heidi Kangasniemi Tampere 2.00.31 1.59.11
160 Naiset 1186 Mari Virtanen Tampere 2.00.39 1.59.22
161 Naiset 1022 Jonna Stenroos Nokia 2.00.46 1.59.41
162 Naiset 950 Liisa Saikkonen Helsinki 2.00.58 1.59.06
163 Naiset 600 Tiina Luukkonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.00.59 2.00.02
164 Naiset 529 Rebekka Lappi Jyväskylä 2.01.01 2.00.11
165 Naiset 775 Tiina Pajula Pirkkala 2.01.04 1.59.51
166 Naiset 927 Anu Räisänen Tampere 2.01.14 2.00.08
167 Naiset 556 Miia Lehtonen Tampere 2.01.20 1.59.05
168 Naiset 404 Taija Koistinen Tampere 2.01.20 1.59.05
169 Naiset 525 Nina Lammi Tampere 2.01.22 2.00.40
170 Naiset 226 Milja Hällfors Ylöjärvi 2.01.26 2.01.00
171 Naiset 402 Anna Knuutila Tampere 2.01.36 2.00.59
172 Naiset 764 Annika Ollila Tampere 2.01.37 2.01.03
173 Naiset 1035 Susanna Suojanen Tampere 2.01.39 1.59.57
174 Naiset 1190 Hanna Vuorenpää Valkeakoski 2.01.39 2.01.17
175 Naiset 558 Senna Lehtonen Tampere 2.01.41 1.59.22
176 Naiset 209 Terhi Näveri 2.01.46 2.00.33
177 Naiset 941 Jenni Saari Tampere 2.01.52 2.01.28
178 Naiset 815 Marjaana Perälä TAMPERE 2.01.54 2.00.02
179 Naiset 698 Piia Mäkitalo HyvinvointiKamppi 2.02.01 2.01.21
180 Naiset 1192 Anu Vuori Tampere 2.02.02 2.00.32
181 Naiset 432 Terhi Korjonen Siivikkala 2.02.05 2.01.30
182 Naiset 1202 Iida Walden Kangasala 2.02.30 2.01.18
183 Naiset 259 Marja Jaronen Tampere 2.02.40 2.00.36
184 Naiset 1239 Elina Peltokangas Hyllykallio 2.02.48 2.02.11
185 Naiset 84 Heidi Dahlström Tampere 2.02.48 2.02.26
186 Naiset 127 Hanna Halmetoja Tampere 2.02.58 2.01.01
187 Naiset 581 Ida Lindholm Tampere 2.03.02 2.02.43
188 Naiset 1177 Veera Viitanen Tampere 2.03.07 2.00.45
189 Naiset 1112 Elina Tuomisto Tampere 2.03.08 2.01.39
190 Naiset 836 Olga Pohjolainen Tampere 2.03.22 2.01.52
191 Naiset 855 Ulla Puoliväli Kuntosali Keskikeho Gym 2.03.22 2.00.31
192 Naiset 699 Laura Mäntylä Tampere 2.03.23 2.02.11
193 Naiset 740 Mia Nurmiranta Tampere 2.03.33 2.02.33
194 Naiset 616 Minna Majaniemi Tampere 2.03.43 2.01.27
195 Naiset 800 Tiiti Peltokangas Oulu 2.03.46 2.02.18
196 Naiset 562 Tiina Leinonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.03.47 2.02.18
197 Naiset 425 Mari Korhonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.03.50 2.02.02
198 Naiset 720 Kati Nieminen OLL 2.03.55 2.03.36
199 Naiset 328 Katja Kananen Tampere 2.04.01 2.03.27
200 Naiset 714 Katariina Niemi Vaasa 2.04.23 2.02.17
201 Naiset 1029 Helena Sullivan Avant Tecno 2.04.32 2.03.05
202 Naiset 1067 Eija Teno Tampere 2.04.34 2.02.55
203 Naiset 1340 Marika Heiskanen Pirkkala 2.04.36 2.02.35
204 Naiset 612 Jenni Mahlamäki Turku 2.04.37 2.02.51
205 Naiset 812 Paula Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.04.38 2.04.19
206 Naiset 532 Elina Lassila HYVINKÄÄ 2.04.39 2.02.56
207 Naiset 137 Liisa Harakkamäki Tampere 2.04.40 2.03.43
208 Naiset 416 Veera-Kaisa Koivunen McDonalds Tampere 2.04.42 2.04.07
209 Naiset 448 Marja Koskinen Hikiä 2.04.52 2.04.35
210 Naiset 1221 Tuuli Yrjölä Tampere 2.04.58 2.03.09
211 Naiset 1254 Jenni Nieminen Lempäälä 2.05.03 2.04.35
212 Naiset 1267 Susanna Ahonen Kangasala 2.05.06 2.04.24
213 Naiset 980 Eriika Sauna-Aho Tampere 2.05.24 2.03.17
214 Naiset 787 Annu Passoja Helsinki 2.05.32 2.03.44
215 Naiset 1258 Pilvi Mansikkamäki Tampere 2.05.32 2.03.44
216 Naiset 672 Angelika Myllylä Tampere 2.05.37 2.05.17
217 Naiset 262 Anitta Joenniemi Tampere 2.05.50 2.04.34
218 Naiset 964 Tuulikki Salminen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.06.22 2.06.05
219 Naiset 729 Essi Nikkinen Tampere 2.06.24 2.05.06
220 Naiset 867 Maria Raatikainen Tampere 2.06.26 2.05.56
221 Naiset 163 Marleena Heino TTY 2.06.37 2.05.37
222 Naiset 814 Pia Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.06.43 2.05.43
223 Naiset 16 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.06.47 2.06.24
224 Naiset 355 Heidi Kannas Porvoo 2.06.56 2.04.35
225 Naiset 494 Laura Kyrkkö OLL 2.06.59 2.06.00
226 Naiset 74 Erika Biskop Terjärv 2.07.00 2.06.18
227 Naiset 844 Pilvi Pouttu Tampere 2.07.02 2.05.50
228 Naiset 1176 Suvi Viitanen Tampere 2.07.08 2.05.37
229 Naiset 36 Kirsimarja Alanen Varalan Maratonklubi 2.07.12 2.06.48
230 Naiset 1031 Riitta Sulonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.07.14 2.05.59
231 Naiset 1217 Johanna Ylistö Tampere 2.07.15 2.06.26
232 Naiset 200 Tuula Hirvilammi Tampere 2.07.23 2.05.44
233 Naiset 587 Raija Liukkonen Vantaa 2.07.26 2.05.35
234 Naiset 1132 Noora Uusi-Ranta Tampere 2.07.47 2.05.24
235 Naiset 822 Paula Piili GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.07.52 2.06.35
236 Naiset 54 Annu Aromaa Kangasala 2.07.53 2.06.28
237 Naiset 317 Jutta Kaivola Pirkkala 2.07.58 2.07.33
238 Naiset 757 Tarja Ojanen TAMPERE 2.08.06 2.06.32
239 Naiset 990 Hanne Siili Pirkkala 2.08.18 2.07.07
240 Naiset 198 Tiina Hippeläinen Hämeen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.08.19 2.07.38
241 Naiset 197 Johanna Hippeläinen Vaasa 2.08.19 2.07.38
242 Naiset 784 Teija Parkkonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.08.22 2.07.51
243 Naiset 447 Katariina Koskinen Kämmenniemi 2.08.26 2.08.07
244 Naiset 316 Tanja Kairimo Tampere 2.08.35 2.06.51
245 Naiset 85 Elina Damskägg Hämeenlinna 2.08.44 2.08.29
246 Naiset 614 Sari Majamaa Tampere 2.08.51 2.06.49
247 Naiset 409 Riitta Koivisto Team Rahola 2.08.51 2.06.19
248 Naiset 816 Veera Peteri Tampere 2.09.00 2.07.00
249 Naiset 298 Paula Järvinen Valkeakoski 2.09.08 2.08.47
250 Naiset 1372 Sirpa Walker TAMPERE 2.09.18 2.07.45
251 Naiset 922 Piia Rukakoski Vaasan yliopisto 2.09.19 2.07.14
252 Naiset 217 Jonna Huttunen Tampere 2.09.21 2.06.54
253 Naiset 129 Mari Halttula-Kalajainen Tampere 2.09.21 2.08.00
254 Naiset 824 Marjo Piirainen Tampere 2.09.21 2.08.01
255 Naiset 925 Sari Rusanen Pirkkala 2.09.22 2.08.17
256 Naiset 958 Anni Salminen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.09.22 2.08.33
257 Naiset 374 Aliisa Kauria Tampere 2.09.23 2.07.07
258 Naiset 264 Anne-Mari Jokela Ramboll 2.09.25 2.08.00
259 Naiset 892 Johanna Renkola Tampere 2.09.26 2.07.57
260 Naiset 567 Miia Lepola Tampere 2.09.40 2.08.29
261 Naiset 270 Reetta Jokinen McDonalds Tampere 2.09.43 2.09.00
261 Naiset 1092 Jenna Tolvanen Kuopio 2.09.43 2.09.00
263 Naiset 13 Sini Aarola Turun yliopisto 2.09.51 2.08.27
264 Naiset 427 Martta Korhonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2.10.15 2.08.52
265 Naiset 380 Outi Keskinen McDonalds Tampere 2.10.20 2.08.34
266 Naiset 91 Paula Erkkilä Tampere 2.10.30 2.10.01
267 Naiset 1269 Veronica Westergård sw-development oy 2.10.36 2.09.47
268 Naiset 1085 Eliisa Toikkanen Ramboll Finland Oy 2.10.39 2.09.15
269 Naiset 100 Päivi Fält Pirkkala 2.10.42 2.08.35
270 Naiset 258 Terhi Janhunen Tampere 2.11.02 2.09.36
271 Naiset 701 Sirpa Määttä Kangasala 2.11.06 2.10.01
272 Naiset 1336 Anne Merikoski Tampere 2.11.08 2.09.02
273 Naiset 223 Susanna Hyvönen Ohtola 2.11.12 2.10.01
274 Naiset 845 Suvi Pouttu Pirkkala 2.11.14 2.10.02
275 Naiset 1089 Mia Toivonen Ajan Lukko Oy 2.11.24 2.08.50
276 Naiset 393 Maria Kirvesniemi Tampere 2.11.26 2.10.05
277 Naiset 441 Emma Koskinen Tampere 2.11.26 2.10.20
278 Naiset 159 Kaisa Heimala Espoo 2.11.36 2.10.42
279 Naiset 826 Matleena Pikkarainen Tampere 2.11.38 2.10.21
280 Naiset 220 Jenni Hyry Tampere 2.11.40 2.11.14
281 Naiset 1253 Liisa Knuuttila Tampere 2.11.41 2.11.16
282 Naiset 199 Hanna Hirsjärvi Helsinki 2.11.41 2.10.47
283 Naiset 620 Katja Mallat Hollola 2.11.42 2.10.57
284 Naiset 1032 Elin Sund Korsholm 2.11.54 2.11.20
285 Naiset 979 Sirkku Saukonmaa Porvoo 2.11.58 2.09.37
286 Naiset 265 Marjo Jokela Tampere 2.12.00 2.11.35
287 Naiset 831 Riikka Pitkänen Nokia 2.12.02 2.11.43
288 Naiset 211 Tiia Humalajoki Tampere 2.12.05 2.10.10
289 Naiset 1179 Katja Viljamaa Tampere 2.12.05 2.10.11
290 Naiset 231 Sanna Hänninen Köyliö 2.12.13 2.10.56
291 Naiset 329 Emilia Kangas Tampere 2.12.22 2.10.59
292 Naiset 1199 Heidi Väilä Järvelä 2.12.25 2.11.40
293 Naiset 260 Karoliina Jaskari Helsinki 2.12.41 2.10.13
294 Naiset 169 Anna-Kaisa Heinämäki Tampere 2.12.57 2.11.53
295 Naiset 1050 Satu Särkkä Siivikkala 2.13.15 2.12.39
296 Naiset 455 Réa Kovaljeff-Lahti Ruutana 2.13.24 2.12.13
297 Naiset 1219 Jaana Ylänen Ylöjärvi 2.13.29 2.11.54
298 Naiset 252 Sanni Jaakkola Lammi 2.13.31 2.11.23
299 Naiset 25 Heidi Ahonen Tampere 2.13.32 2.11.28
300 Naiset 1313 Anne Arvola Tampere 2.13.35 2.11.31
301 Naiset 1311 Monica Repo Tampere 2.13.35 2.11.31
302 Naiset 473 Aino Kulmala GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.13.42 2.13.00
303 Naiset 242 Pia Immonen Helsinki 2.13.49 2.12.38
304 Naiset 413 Nanna Koivula Espoo 2.13.51 2.11.32
304 Naiset 336 Hetti Kannelsuo Helsinki 2.13.51 2.11.31
306 Naiset 1211 Roosa Yli-Pietilä Tampere 2.13.51 2.13.27
307 Naiset 571 Ida Levón Tampere 2.13.54 2.12.50
308 Naiset 396 Ulla Kivelä Tampere 2.14.11 2.12.41
309 Naiset 12 Katri Aalto-Kallio Hyvinkää 2.14.18 2.12.34
310 Naiset 378 Kirsi Kervinen Nokia 2.14.21 2.12.15
311 Naiset 1160 Anna Venho Lempäälän Kisa 2.14.22 2.12.29
312 Naiset 484 Pia Kuusela Tampere 2.14.24 2.12.53
313 Naiset 1164 Laura Vesa Tampere 2.14.27 2.13.10
314 Naiset 288 Johanna Järvenpää Tampere 2.14.32 2.13.36
315 Naiset 88 Sari Eivola Tampere 2.14.41 2.13.48
316 Naiset 652 Tuuli Mikkonen Tampere 2.14.48 2.13.27
317 Naiset 241 Johanna Ilves Tampere 2.14.54 2.12.40
318 Naiset 593 Aija Lundahl Pirkkala 2.14.55 2.13.43
319 Naiset 1233 Maarit Oikarinen Tampere 2.15.00 2.12.57
320 Naiset 1141 Katri Valkealahti Tampere 2.15.03 2.13.23
321 Naiset 104 Tanja Granat Tampere 2.15.13 2.14.15
322 Naiset 602 Linh Ly PORI 2.15.16 2.13.27
323 Naiset 606 Mirja Lähteenmäki Tampere 2.15.18 2.14.28
324 Naiset 914 Kristiina Rosqvist Helsinki 2.15.19 2.14.43
325 Naiset 1149 Salla Valtari Tampereen Yliopisto 2.15.44 2.13.19
326 Naiset 767 Ulla Opas Tampere 2.15.45 2.14.31
327 Naiset 42 Heli Alvinen Siuro 2.15.46 2.14.22
328 Naiset 219 Katja Huuska Siuro 2.15.48 2.14.24
329 Naiset 1165 Meri Vesanto Helsinki 2.15.53 2.13.31
330 Naiset 274 Mari Julin Tampere 2.15.54 2.14.14
331 Naiset 687 Heidi Mäkinen Tampere 2.15.56 2.14.31
332 Naiset 821 Laura Pihkala McDonalds Tampere 2.15.59 2.14.15
333 Naiset 280 Pia Jussila Tampere 2.16.01 2.14.18
334 Naiset 943 Paula Saari Tampere 2.16.08 2.14.07
335 Naiset 461 Tea Kuittinen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.16.13 2.14.40
336 Naiset 658 Riina Murtonen Tampere 2.16.17 2.14.56
337 Naiset 1049 Auni Särkkä Helsinki 2.16.26 2.14.49
338 Naiset 879 Marju Rantamäki Tampere 2.16.27 2.15.31
339 Naiset 1189 Minna Vuolinko Hämeenlinna 2.16.35 2.16.06
340 Naiset 734 Karoliina Nisula Tampere 2.16.39 2.16.01
341 Naiset 284 Sanna Kallio 33250 2.16.45 2.15.47
342 Naiset 790 Aino Patjas Helsinki 2.16.45 2.15.48
343 Naiset 215 Minna Huru Tampere 2.16.53 2.14.46
344 Naiset 536 Henna Latvala PORI 2.16.54 2.15.07
345 Naiset 829 Katja Pistemaa-Savisto Tampere 2.17.07 2.15.54
346 Naiset 97 Kristiina Friberg Tampere 2.17.14 2.16.05
347 Naiset 414 Tanja Koivula Oitti 2.17.24 2.16.31
348 Naiset 446 Katariina Koskinen TAMPERE 2.17.34 2.15.58
349 Naiset 111 Marja-Terttu Haapanen Tampereen maratonklubi, TREMK 2.17.34 2.17.17
350 Naiset 732 Terhi Nissilä Vaasa 2.17.42 2.15.31
351 Naiset 513 Heini Musta Tampere 2.17.48 2.16.57
352 Naiset 638 Elina Mcgee Tampere 2.17.54 2.17.27
353 Naiset 551 Katriina Lehto Tampere 2.17.59 2.16.40
354 Naiset 99 Valma Fuchs OLL 2.18.13 2.17.17
355 Naiset 1019 Solveig Staff Turku 2.18.18 2.16.46
356 Naiset 542 Tarja Laurokari TAMPERE 2.18.22 2.16.09
357 Naiset 1341 Hanna Heikkilä Kangasala 2.18.25 2.15.26
358 Naiset 799 Janita Pelliniemi Tampere 2.18.25 2.16.51
359 Naiset 379 Tiina Keränen Tampere 2.18.32 2.16.36
360 Naiset 557 Riikka Lehtonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.18.37 2.17.50
361 Naiset 1084 Evgenia Tkachenko Tampere 2.18.37 2.17.05
362 Naiset 947 Tuuli Saario Lempäälä 2.18.39 2.16.03
363 Naiset 1198 Pauliina Vähävihu Tampere 2.18.39 2.17.58
364 Naiset 1262 Tiina Puputti Tampere 2.18.39 2.16.45
365 Naiset 158 Tiia Heikkinen Joensuu 2.18.40 2.16.43
366 Naiset 859 Heli Pusa Tampere 2.18.57 2.17.35
367 Naiset 865 Johanna Pärssinen LEMPÄÄLÄ 2.18.57 2.17.16
368 Naiset 953 Sofia Sainio Tampere 2.19.04 2.16.40
369 Naiset 212 Sari-Leena Humppi Hyvinkää 2.19.10 2.17.12
370 Naiset 253 Niina Jaakola Kangasala 2.19.14 2.17.32
371 Naiset 870 Jenni Rahkonen TTY 2.19.14 2.17.36
372 Naiset 978 Maiju Saukkola Tampere 2.19.14 2.17.36
373 Naiset 1232 Aino Myllymäki Tampere 2.19.17 2.18.19
374 Naiset 954 Milla Sairanen Boomi ry 2.19.23 2.18.51
375 Naiset 1014 Tuuli Solin Tampere 2.19.25 2.17.31
376 Naiset 367 Sanna Kattelus Pirkkala 2.19.32 2.18.10
377 Naiset 1363 Arja Hannele Lehto 2.19.39 2.18.16
378 Naiset 189 Satu Hietalahti McDonalds Tampere 2.19.39 2.17.56
379 Naiset 1020 Synnöve Staff Tampere 2.19.39 2.18.06
380 Naiset 1060 Katariina Tanttari Tampereen yliopisto 2.19.41 2.17.39
381 Naiset 872 Elli Rajala Vantaa 2.19.44 2.18.42
382 Naiset 1220 Hanna Ylöstalo Pirkkala 2.19.47 2.18.58
383 Naiset 1162 Satumaari Ventelä Tampere 2.19.48 2.17.52
384 Naiset 112 Saara Haapanen Helsinki 2.19.55 2.17.38
385 Naiset 809 Jenna Perkkalainen Tampere 2.19.58 2.17.29
386 Naiset 477 Minna Kupi Koski Tl 2.20.00 2.18.44
387 Naiset 1305 Mira Välimaa Nurmo 2.20.04 2.19.49
388 Naiset 498 Johanna Käpynen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.20.09 2.19.34
389 Naiset 1277 Tiia Front Tampere 2.20.09 2.18.12
390 Naiset 576 Riina Liikala Tampere 2.20.10 2.19.15
391 Naiset 1006 Jaana Sissala Tampere 2.20.10 2.18.48
392 Naiset 609 Marita Löytty Helsinki 2.20.10 2.17.58
393 Naiset 661 Kaisa Mustajärvi Ramboll Finland Oy 2.20.11 2.18.54
394 Naiset 635 Merja Mattila Tampere 2.20.12 2.18.46
395 Naiset 124 Anna Hakamäki Hyvinkää 2.20.13 2.19.29
396 Naiset 1259 Sanna Jokinen Lempäälä 2.20.16 2.19.03
397 Naiset 338 Rauni Kanniainen Lempäälä 2.20.18 2.18.33
398 Naiset 363 Anne Kasari Tampere 2.20.19 2.17.54
399 Naiset 140 Taru Haula Järvenpää 2.20.50 2.19.28
400 Naiset 1368 Outi Lehtinen 2.20.52 2.19.25
401 Naiset 625 Janette Marjamäki Tampere 2.20.54 2.19.29
402 Naiset 758 Susanna Okker Tampere 2.21.13 2.19.44
403 Naiset 300 Ulla Järvinen VUORENTAUSTA 2.21.15 2.19.55
404 Naiset 505 Anu Lahdenmäki Tampere 2.21.17 2.19.47
405 Naiset 246 Essi Isohanni Tampere 2.21.36 2.20.10
406 Naiset 1257 Helena Heikkilä Pohja 2.21.50 2.18.51
407 Naiset 1107 Liisa Tuominen Tampere 2.21.50 2.20.20
408 Naiset 407 Meiju Koivisto OLL 2.21.59 2.20.45
409 Naiset 1045 Sari Syrjä Tampere 2.22.00 2.20.21
410 Naiset 517 Merjo Laine Lahti 2.22.04 2.20.45
411 Naiset 1130 Heli Uljanoff Tampere 2.22.07 2.21.17
412 Naiset 585 Leena Lintunen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.22.08 2.20.01
413 Naiset 370 Eveliina Kaulio Ruutana 2.22.23 2.19.58
414 Naiset 1002 Liisa Sipilä SalpausselkäExpress 2.22.27 2.20.33
415 Naiset 1168 Julia Viertola Nurmo 2.22.31 2.20.21
416 Naiset 186 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 2.22.35 2.21.47
417 Naiset 627 Minttu Markkanen Lahti 2.22.41 2.21.16
418 Naiset 708 Anniina Nevala Tampere 2.23.04 2.22.42
419 Naiset 1025 Irene Suhonen Tampere 2.23.05 2.21.13
420 Naiset 1172 Heidi Viitala Tampere 2.23.12 2.21.02
421 Naiset 1203 Laila Walldén Tampere 2.23.16 2.20.41
422 Naiset 636 Niina Mattila Pirkkala 2.23.28 2.21.10
423 Naiset 971 Maria Salomaa Tampere 2.23.34 2.21.02
424 Naiset 221 Elisa Hyvärinen Tampere 2.23.48 2.21.50
425 Naiset 1350 Satu Vannas Tre 2.23.55 2.22.30
426 Naiset 952 Nina Sainio Helsinki 2.23.55 2.21.41
427 Naiset 786 Mari Parviainen Rototec Oy 2.23.55 2.22.30
428 Naiset 1117 Veera Turku M(A)NSELONIKI 2.23.59 2.21.30
429 Naiset 648 Pauliina Mikkola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.24.00 2.21.43
430 Naiset 41 Elina Alpua Helsinki 2.24.07 2.21.32
431 Naiset 1138 Teija Valaja Tampere 2.24.11 2.21.52
432 Naiset 233 Riikka Härkönen Hyvinkää 2.24.21 2.23.08
433 Naiset 227 Eenariina Hämäläinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.24.27 2.23.23
434 Naiset 268 Mari Jokinen Huittinen 2.24.36 2.22.41
435 Naiset 949 Taina Sahlander Tampere 2.24.47 2.23.17
436 Naiset 1143 Heidi Valkonen Tampere 2.24.54 2.23.32
437 Naiset 31 Susanna Aittokumpu PÄLKÄNE 2.25.00 2.24.39
438 Naiset 1288 Vappu Raappana Tampere 2.25.06 2.22.35
439 Naiset 33 Minna Ala-Outinen Helsinki 2.25.14 2.23.05
440 Naiset 1169 Johanna Vihinen TAT/Yrityskylä 2.25.15 2.23.06
441 Naiset 1298 Tiia Helminen Tampere 2.25.17 2.23.26
442 Naiset 1248 Leena Mäki-Fossi Lapua 2.25.23 2.25.07
443 Naiset 1359 Satu Kulmala Tre 2.25.28 2.24.05
444 Naiset 183 Anna Henttonen Lempäälä 2.25.34 2.23.00
445 Naiset 782 Mirja Parikainen Tampere 2.25.35 2.22.05
445 Naiset 887 Kaisu Ratilainen Tampere 2.25.35 2.23.01
447 Naiset 323 Riikka Salli Ramboll Finland Oy 2.25.57 2.23.39
448 Naiset 663 Jutta Mustapuro Sastamala 2.26.05 2.23.35
449 Naiset 1097 Petra Toropainen Valkeakoski 2.26.18 2.25.57
450 Naiset 1167 Katriina Veuro Valkeakoski 2.26.19 2.25.57
451 Naiset 1105 Helena Tuominen Tampere 2.26.26 2.24.41
452 Naiset 1110 Ilona Tuominiemi Tampere 2.26.31 2.24.59
453 Naiset 871 Noora Raitanen Tampere 2.26.33 2.24.11
454 Naiset 852 Tarja Pulkkinen Sastamala 2.26.34 2.24.04
455 Naiset 1082 Tiina Tiura McDonalds Tampere 2.27.09 2.24.41
456 Naiset 130 Kaisa Hamilton Lempäälä 2.27.12 2.24.59
457 Naiset 563 Nelly Leipakka Tampere 2.27.14 2.25.08
458 Naiset 1099 Suvi Tuhkanen Tampere 2.27.25 2.26.04
459 Naiset 875 Laura Ranta Tampere 2.27.27 2.26.04
460 Naiset 423 Ainomaija Koponen OLL 2.27.28 2.26.13
461 Naiset 842 Tiina Pouhakka Tampere 2.27.31 2.25.41
462 Naiset 1378 Irja Jokinen Tre 2.27.48 2.25.49
463 Naiset 788 Camilla Pasternack Tampere 2.27.49 2.25.19
464 Naiset 170 Jutta Heinämäki GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.27.55 2.25.35
465 Naiset 193 Julia Hilden GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.27.56 2.25.36
466 Naiset 968 Siru Salo Tampere 2.27.58 2.27.04
467 Naiset 545 Niina Lehtimäki Sastamala 2.28.00 2.26.06
468 Naiset 433 Vilma Korkiatupa McDonalds Tampere 2.28.02 2.25.35
469 Naiset 1125 Hanna-Riitta Tölli KantturaTeam 2.28.03 2.26.09
470 Naiset 392 Elina Kirvesniemi Lappeenranta 2.28.04 2.26.43
471 Naiset 451 Minna Koskivuori Kodinhoitopalvelu Minna Kristi 2.28.32 2.28.13
472 Naiset 746 Ella Näsi Tampere 2.28.45 2.27.49
473 Naiset 1039 Johanna Sutinen Orivesi 2.28.54 2.28.37
474 Naiset 806 Sari Peltonen Mäkimaan Muhku 2.29.11 2.26.56
475 Naiset 290 Aino Järventausta Tampere 2.29.18 2.28.24
476 Naiset 595 Emma Luoma Tampere 2.29.40 2.28.22
477 Naiset 440 Anne Koskinen Valkeakoski 2.29.47 2.27.57
478 Naiset 972 Annastiina Salonen Nokia 2.29.54 2.27.45
479 Naiset 754 Kaisa Ojamo Tampere 2.30.22 2.29.51
480 Naiset 898 Jenna Riihelä Nokia 2.31.05 2.28.58
481 Naiset 156 Henriikka Heikkinen Tampere 2.31.06 2.29.31
482 Naiset 899 Kati Riihelä Hämeenlinna 2.31.07 2.29.00
483 Naiset 685 Elina Mäki Tampere 2.31.16 2.29.03
484 Naiset 360 Elli Karttunen Tampere 2.31.30 2.29.39
485 Naiset 79 Safija Chabbi McDonalds Tampere 2.31.31 2.29.43
486 Naiset 341 Mirva Kanto Pälkäne 2.31.32 2.29.42
487 Naiset 727 Hanna Niiniviita Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.31.36 2.30.31
488 Naiset 569 Päivi Leppänen Nokia 2.31.38 2.29.17
489 Naiset 543 Leena Lehtimäki Järvenpää 2.31.56 2.30.00
490 Naiset 50 Anniina Anttila Tampere 2.31.58 2.29.46
491 Naiset 34 Kirsi Alakärppä Klaukkala 2.32.16 2.31.19
492 Naiset 117 Sanna Haatainen-Simonen Pirkkala 2.33.24 2.32.43
493 Naiset 678 Niina Mäensivu Klaukkala 2.33.28 2.31.14
494 Naiset 1222 Judy Zheng Tampere 2.33.32 2.32.51
495 Naiset 43 Satu Anjala Lahti 2.34.49 2.32.58
496 Naiset 1078 Anja Tiitola tampereen taivaltajat 2.34.57 2.33.10
497 Naiset 966 Johanna Salo KANGASALA 2.35.05 2.33.41
498 Naiset 1106 Henriikka Tuominen Tampere 2.35.08 2.32.58
499 Naiset 474 Marianne Kulmala Tampere 2.35.15 2.33.18
500 Naiset 1279 Anna-Maija Eskola Tampere 2.35.28 2.33.40
501 Naiset 400 Kirsi Klippi Pornainen 2.35.32 2.33.28
502 Naiset 92 Jenni Eronen Sahalahti 2.35.32 2.33.28
503 Naiset 575 Mari Lifflander Orivesi 2.35.48 2.34.47
504 Naiset 601 Paula Luuri Juupajoki 2.35.48 2.34.48
505 Naiset 506 Kirsi Lahti GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.36.00 2.33.49
506 Naiset 311 Heljä Kaipio Lempäälä 2.36.02 2.33.57
507 Naiset 697 Helvi Mäkipää Tampere 2.36.06 2.35.51
508 Naiset 1252 Satu Kettunen Lammi 2.36.09 2.34.01
509 Naiset 266 Teea Jokihaara Turku 2.36.56 2.34.40
510 Naiset 854 Sanna Punakallio Lempäälä 2.37.22 2.34.51
511 Naiset 586 Pirjo Litmanen Lempäälä 2.37.23 2.34.52
512 Naiset 123 Minna Hakamaa Koskue 2.37.26 2.35.06
513 Naiset 546 Terhi Lehtinen Luopa 2.37.44 2.35.24
514 Naiset 462 Terhi Kuivasniemi Tampere 2.37.46 2.37.17
515 Naiset 201 Tuuli Hirvonen Kouvola 2.38.45 2.37.52
516 Naiset 345 Heli Karaila Tampere 2.39.33 2.38.18
516 Naiset 861 Mari Pylkkönen Tampere 2.39.33 2.38.35
518 Naiset 554 Mari Lehtonen Tampere 2.39.44 2.39.27
519 Naiset 560 Noora Leiniö Tampere 2.41.07 2.38.55
520 Naiset 39 Jenny Alhonen Tampere 2.41.27 2.39.36
521 Naiset 650 Anna-Mari Mikkonen McDonalds Tampere 2.41.57 2.40.12
522 Naiset 578 Sanna Liljaranta Nokia 2.42.09 2.41.16
523 Naiset 751 Saana Ojala Tampere 2.42.20 2.40.57
524 Naiset 604 Eeva-Marja Juusela Espoo 2.43.14 2.41.20
525 Naiset 726 Maija Niinisalo Helsinki 2.44.04 2.42.22
526 Naiset 1079 Outi Tikkakoski Tampere 2.44.57 2.42.52
527 Naiset 522 Annikka Lammi Tampere 2.44.58 2.42.53
528 Naiset 523 Eija-Stiina Lammi Nokia 2.46.39 2.44.35
529 Naiset 38 Ulla Alatalo Tampere 2.47.23 2.45.09
530 Naiset 292 Hanna Järvinen Kangasala 2.48.54 2.47.51
531 Naiset 82 Riikka Cranston Veikkola 2.49.44 2.48.34
532 Naiset 683 Petra Mäkelä Tampere 2.49.55 2.48.15
533 Naiset 876 Marja Rantala TAMPERE 2.50.13 2.48.04
534 Naiset 851 Sanna Pulkkinen Ramboll Finland Oy 2.50.49 2.49.25
535 Naiset 904 Sandra Rinne Tampere 2.51.12 2.49.05
536 Naiset 125 Ritva Hakanen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.53.15 2.51.48
537 Naiset 152 Petra Heikkilä Kangasala 2.53.17 2.51.06
538 Naiset 297 Mira Järvinen McDonalds Tampere 2.53.24 2.50.57
539 Naiset 660 Johanna Murtoniemi Kangasala 2.53.28 2.51.17
540 Naiset 243 Susanna Immonen Tampere 2.53.56 2.51.35
540 Naiset 1315 Vappu Uusmies Kangasala 2.53.56 2.52.53
542 Naiset 982 Riina Savikko Tampere 2.54.10 2.52.07
543 Naiset 375 Tarja Keihänen Tredu 2.56.17 2.54.55
544 Naiset 1140 Ringa Valkama Pirkkala 2.56.29 2.53.57
545 Naiset 1196 Anna-Kaisa Vuorio McDonalds Tampere 2.57.37 2.55.53
546 Naiset 1182 Teea Vilmunen McDonalds Tampere 2.57.42 2.55.16
546 Naiset 502 Emma Laakoli McDonalds Tampere 2.57.42 2.55.59
548 Naiset 718 Hannele Nieminen Kurjenkylä 2.57.51 2.56.34
549 Naiset 1051 Leena Söderlund Kyröskoski 2.57.51 2.56.35