Skandinavia Cup, Sprint Aika-ajot

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 L 1 Tyldum Ingri Aunet Norway 02:54,2
2 L 5 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen Norway 02:57,4 00:03,3
3 L 21 Sandbakken Ellen Norway 02:57,6 00:03,4
4 L 27 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 02:58,9 00:04,8
5 L 26 Simberg Anna Sweden 02:59,9 00:05,8
6 L 7 Sirge Kaili Estonia 03:00,2 00:06,1
7 L 2 Bjellaanes Karianne Norway 03:00,6 00:06,5
8 L 9 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 03:00,7 00:06,6
9 L 3 Portmeister Piret Estonia 03:01,4 00:07,2
10 L 23 Kristoffersen Marthe Norway 03:01,6 00:07,5
11 L 15 Aasheim Agnetha Norway 03:01,8 00:07,7
12 L 19 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 03:01,9 00:07,7
13 L 20 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:03,1 00:08,9
14 L 12 Rintala Mirva Lappeen Riento 03:04,1 00:10,0
15 L 18 Oeye Jorunn Norway 03:05,0 00:10,9
16 L 6 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 03:05,4 00:11,2
17 L 22 Braathen Solfrid Norway 03:05,6 00:11,4
18 L 32 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 03:05,6 00:11,5
19 L 8 Gräfnings Maria Sweden / Clubs 03:05,8 00:11,7
20 L 24 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 03:05,9 00:11,7
21 L 4 Nyström Susanne Sweden 03:05,9 00:11,8
22 L 16 Svendsen Sara Norway 03:06,1 00:11,9
23 L 14 Eriksson Mia Sweden / Clubs 03:06,1 00:12,0
24 L 30 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 03:07,1 00:12,9
25 L 25 Svensson Eva Sweden / Clubs 03:09,0 00:14,8
26 L 33 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF 03:10,4 00:16,2
27 L 13 Forssman Emilia Sweden / Clubs 03:10,4 00:16,2
28 L 28 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 03:11,0 00:16,9
29 L 48 Strandholm Jessica IF Fyren 03:11,8 00:17,6
30 L 37 Braathen Merethe Norway 03:12,2 00:18,0
31 L 45 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 03:12,6 00:18,4
32 L 35 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 03:14,1 00:19,9
33 L 10 Jensen Lena Norway 03:15,2 00:21,1
34 L 29 Malcheva Teodora Bulgaria 03:15,4 00:21,3
35 L 41 Runtti Merja Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:15,9 00:21,8
36 L 44 Nikumaa Heidi Sieppijärven Sisu 03:16,8 00:22,6
37 L 31 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:19,6 00:25,5
38 L 38 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 03:20,2 00:26,0
39 L 52 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 03:21,3 00:27,1
40 L 50 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 03:24,6 00:30,5
41 L 51 Utriainen Erika Karihaaran Visa 03:27,4 00:33,2
42 L 42 Heiskanen Heli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:29,2 00:35,0
43 L 43 Kolga Jevgenija Lithuania 03:46,5 00:52,4
44 L 46 Ota Shoko Sotkamon Jymy 03:59,4 01:05,3
45 L 47 Bogomolnikova Darja Lithuania 04:02,4 01:08,2
1 L20 2002 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 03:05,9
2 L20 2003 Rjabov Marit Estonia 03:06,0 00:00,1
3 L20 2037 Grundvall Maria IK Kronan 03:06,6 00:00,8
4 L20 2001 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 03:07,3 00:01,4
5 L20 2018 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 03:08,2 00:02,3
6 L20 2023 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 03:09,3 00:03,5
7 L20 2009 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 03:10,6 00:04,7
8 L20 2011 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 03:13,0 00:07,2
9 L20 2040 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 03:13,5 00:07,6
10 L20 2013 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 03:14,7 00:08,9
11 L20 2010 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 03:15,2 00:09,3
12 L20 2006 Kalda Liis Estonia 03:16,3 00:10,5
13 L20 2004 Ojaste Triin Estonia 03:16,8 00:10,9
14 L20 2029 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:17,1 00:11,3
15 L20 2020 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 03:17,5 00:11,6
16 L20 2041 Borovikova Anna Hollolan Urheilijat 03:18,8 00:12,9
17 L20 2036 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:19,7 00:13,8
18 L20 2031 Kauppinen Tanja Leppävirran Viri 03:19,8 00:13,9
19 L20 2026 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 03:19,9 00:14,0
20 L20 2005 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:20,2 00:14,3
21 L20 2016 Piira Pinja Hollolan Urheilijat 03:21,2 00:15,4
22 L20 2032 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoen Karhu 03:21,3 00:15,5
23 L20 2019 Storlund Jenny IF VOM 03:21,9 00:16,0
24 L20 2027 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 03:22,2 00:16,3
25 L20 2024 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:22,4 00:16,5
26 L20 2014 Veikkola Sanna Lammin Säkiä 03:24,0 00:18,2
27 L20 2038 Cederberg Nina IK Falken 03:24,9 00:19,0
28 L20 2035 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 03:25,7 00:19,8
29 L20 2012 Hiidensalo Anna Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:25,9 00:20,0
30 L20 2017 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 03:26,3 00:20,4
31 L20 2008 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 03:26,7 00:20,9
32 L20 2022 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 03:26,7 00:20,9
33 L20 2028 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 03:28,8 00:23,0
34 L20 2039 Pelttari Elisa Pellon Ponsi 03:28,9 00:23,1
35 L20 2015 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 03:29,0 00:23,1
36 L20 2025 Ekstrand Anna-Lena IF Brahe 03:29,2 00:23,4
37 L20 2042 Nygård Sandra IF VOM 03:31,5 00:25,7
38 L20 2033 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 03:32,9 00:27,1
39 L20 2034 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 03:33,3 00:27,5
1 M 61 Naess Boerre Norway 02:28,0
2 M 70 Uusitalo Fredrik Sweden 02:31,8 00:03,9
3 M 67 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi 02:31,9 00:04,0
4 M 64 Lykkja Hans Petter Norway 02:32,3 00:04,3
5 M 66 Lötström Håkan Sweden 02:32,5 00:04,5
6 M 75 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:32,8 00:04,8
7 M 83 Thun Stein Vidar Norway 02:32,9 00:04,9
8 M 71 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 02:33,2 00:05,2
9 M 79 Töld Tauno Estonia 02:33,7 00:05,7
10 M 86 Sellis Siim Estonia 02:34,8 00:06,9
11 M 73 Byström Fredrik Sweden 02:35,0 00:07,0
12 M 62 Kurttila Keijo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:35,1 00:07,1
13 M 82 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 02:35,8 00:07,8
14 M 107 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:35,8 00:07,8
15 M 76 Mork Ole Christian Norway 02:35,9 00:07,9
16 M 80 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 02:36,0 00:08,1
17 M 89 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden / Clubs 02:36,1 00:08,1
18 M 132 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 02:36,7 00:08,7
19 M 74 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 02:37,0 00:09,0
20 M 120 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 02:37,0 00:09,1
21 M 77 Bergheim Bjoern Norway 02:37,3 00:09,3
22 M 63 Östberg Fredrik Sweden 02:37,3 00:09,3
23 M 65 Verkama Ville Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:37,8 00:09,8
24 M 119 Meyer Toni Borgå Akilles 02:37,8 00:09,8
25 M 87 Kärp Algo Estonia 02:38,2 00:10,2
26 M 163 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:38,3 00:10,3
27 M 72 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 02:38,4 00:10,4
28 M 78 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 02:38,7 00:10,7
29 M 117 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:38,8 00:10,8
30 M 146 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 02:39,1 00:11,1
31 M 115 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 02:39,2 00:11,2
32 M 100 Jespersen Chris Norway 02:39,3 00:11,3
33 M 102 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 02:39,5 00:11,5
34 M 69 Persson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 02:39,7 00:11,7
35 M 104 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 02:39,8 00:11,8
36 M 138 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:40,0 00:12,0
37 M 124 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:40,1 00:12,1
38 M 96 Strolia Mantas Lithuania 02:40,1 00:12,1
39 M 116 Östman Peter IF Minken 02:40,3 00:12,3
40 M 103 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 02:40,8 00:12,8
41 M 85 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:41,0 00:13,0
42 M 106 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 02:41,2 00:13,2
43 M 97 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 02:41,5 00:13,5
44 M 99 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 02:41,7 00:13,7
45 M 118 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:41,8 00:13,8
46 M 92 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 02:42,1 00:14,1
47 M 84 Olsen Eirik Kurland Norway 02:42,2 00:14,2
48 M 142 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 02:42,3 00:14,3
49 M 122 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 02:42,5 00:14,5
50 M 121 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 02:42,5 00:14,5
51 M 152 Junnila Ilkka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:42,6 00:14,6
52 M 88 Post Arne Norway 02:42,8 00:14,8
53 M 169 Immonen Kai IF Länken Ski 02:42,9 00:14,9
54 M 109 Hoff Erlend Norway 02:43,0 00:15,0
55 M 159 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:43,1 00:15,1
56 M 98 Flinkfeldt David Sweden 02:43,6 00:15,6
57 M 112 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:43,7 00:15,8
58 M 131 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 02:44,1 00:16,2
59 M 128 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 02:45,0 00:17,0
60 M 110 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 02:45,2 00:17,2
61 M 149 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 02:45,7 00:17,7
62 M 143 Gaustad John Anders Norway 02:45,7 00:17,7
63 M 134 Kohtala Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 02:46,5 00:18,5
64 M 158 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 02:46,7 00:18,7
65 M 101 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:46,9 00:18,9
66 M 161 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 02:46,9 00:18,9
67 M 90 Novoselskij Aleksej Lithuania 02:47,1 00:19,1
68 M 129 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 02:47,1 00:19,1
69 M 123 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:47,2 00:19,2
70 M 148 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:47,2 00:19,2
71 M 125 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 02:48,0 00:20,1
72 M 147 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 02:48,7 00:20,7
73 M 139 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 02:49,5 00:21,5
74 M 157 Nikolai Jarmo Estonia 02:50,1 00:22,2
75 M 151 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02:50,6 00:22,6
76 M 130 Suokko Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 02:52,0 00:24,0
77 M 155 Seipäjärvi Aki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:53,4 00:25,4
78 M 93 Karlsson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 02:53,4 00:25,4
79 M 127 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 02:54,4 00:26,5
80 M 136 Kollo Madis Estonia 02:54,6 00:26,6
81 M 153 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 02:54,6 00:26,6
82 M 170 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 02:57,7 00:29,7
83 M 156 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 03:00,2 00:32,2
84 M 154 Kostjukovs Rinalds Latvia 03:02,3 00:34,3
85 M 162 Naskali Jarno Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 03:09,0 00:41,1
86 M 141 Silva Danny Portugal 03:46,5 01:18,6
1 M20 2062 Reinmets Dmitri Estonia 02:36,4
2 M20 2051 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 02:39,8 00:03,4
3 M20 2055 Juursalu Timo Estonia 02:41,6 00:05,2
4 M20 2053 Kollo Andres Estonia 02:42,4 00:06,1
5 M20 2059 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:42,5 00:06,1
6 M20 2103 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 02:42,9 00:06,6
7 M20 2093 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 02:43,2 00:06,9
8 M20 2064 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 02:43,3 00:07,0
9 M20 2060 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 02:43,3 00:07,0
10 M20 2100 Sjölund Oscar IF Brahe 02:44,0 00:07,6
11 M20 2089 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 02:44,1 00:07,7
12 M20 2074 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:44,5 00:08,1
13 M20 2086 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 02:45,1 00:08,8
14 M20 2077 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 02:45,2 00:08,8
15 M20 2080 Romar Tobias IF Minken 02:45,5 00:09,1
16 M20 2078 Lomp Timo Estonia 02:45,9 00:09,6
17 M20 2052 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 02:46,2 00:09,8
18 M20 2058 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 02:46,8 00:10,5
19 M20 2066 Vaiciulis Modestas Lithuania 02:47,0 00:10,6
20 M20 2054 Deanov Kaloyan Bulgaria 02:47,1 00:10,7
21 M20 2104 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 02:47,4 00:11,0
22 M20 2095 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 02:47,4 00:11,0
23 M20 2061 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 02:47,8 00:11,4
24 M20 2092 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 02:47,9 00:11,6
25 M20 2069 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 02:48,6 00:12,3
26 M20 2063 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 02:49,5 00:13,1
27 M20 2087 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 02:50,0 00:13,7
28 M20 2091 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 02:50,1 00:13,8
29 M20 2070 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 02:50,2 00:13,8
30 M20 2090 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 02:51,9 00:15,5
31 M20 2094 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:52,0 00:15,6
32 M20 2073 Maunuksela Ville Valkeakosken Haka 02:52,1 00:15,7
33 M20 2088 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 02:52,5 00:16,2
34 M20 2071 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 02:52,7 00:16,3
35 M20 2082 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 02:53,1 00:16,8
36 M20 2075 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 02:54,3 00:17,9
37 M20 2072 Kurkela Mikko FIN 02:54,4 00:18,1
38 M20 2098 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 02:54,9 00:18,5
39 M20 2099 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 02:55,3 00:19,0
40 M20 2084 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 02:56,3 00:20,0
41 M20 2101 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 02:57,2 00:20,8
42 M20 2065 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 02:57,3 00:20,9
43 M20 2079 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 03:00,4 00:24,1
44 M20 2068 Braziulis Tomas Lithuania 03:01,2 00:24,8
45 M20 2102 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 03:01,7 00:25,4
46 M20 2081 Enke Henrik Joutsan Pommi 03:03,0 00:26,7
47 M20 2097 Korpi Olli Teuvan Rivakka 03:03,5 00:27,2
48 M20 2067 Afanasjevas Vitalijus Lithuania 03:05,7 00:29,3
49 M20 2096 Vesala Juha-Matti Kuivasjärven Aura 03:06,2 00:29,9
50 M20 2085 Järvelä Sakari Iin Urheilijat 03:06,4 00:30,1