22. Tartu Rattaralli, 133 km 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M15 278 Kangert Tanel Pärnu 03:12:10.00
2 M15 260 Taaramäe Rein Pärnu 03:12:12.20
3 M15 262 Semenjuk Andrei Tallinn 03:13:11.30
4 M15 290 Hallop Gven Pärnu 03:24:19.60
5 M15 324 Maasing Sander Jõgeva 03:24:21.10
6 M15 308 Gornischeff Felix Tartu 03:24:23.50
7 M15 289 Liksor Rauno Tallinn 03:38:22.55
8 M15 315 Havik Margus Harju 03:38:30.85
9 M15 1021 Puusepp Martin Harju 03:38:32.70
10 M15 327 Huhko Timo Tartu 03:38:36.80
11 M15 303 Piip Kaarel Tartu 03:45:35.85
12 M15 955 Ao Silver Tartu 03:45:36.30
13 M15 973 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 03:45:36.70
14 M15 954 Puhm Reijo Tartu 03:45:37.65
15 M15 974 Leigri Guido Pärnu 03:45:37.75
16 M15 498 Külv Taavi Tartu 03:45:37.90
17 M15 953 Olkonen Erik Tartu 03:45:38.60
18 M15 956 Nigul Kristo Tartu 03:45:40.40
19 M15 1027 Semjonov Juri Harju 03:45:47.90
20 M15 1085 Lill Aali Jõgeva 03:47:49.20
21 M15 903 Käosaar Mikk Pärnu 03:51:18.90
22 M15 975 Aia Karlo Pärnu 03:59:58.95
23 M15 1084 Ilves Martin Jõgeva 04:03:23.95
24 M15 561 Lott Alexander Tartu 04:05:54.00
25 M15 556 Soom Henri Tartu 04:12:41.90
26 M15 952 Utsal Raiko Tartu 04:17:01.85
27 M15 957 Pastak Priit Tartu 04:37:58.35
28 M15 904 Ilves Alo Valga 06:06:54.25
29 M15 1001 Martins Andrus Jõgeva 06:35:28.70
1 M17 87 Mansner Jon-Magnus Soome 03:11:05.70
2 M17 53 Birjukov Denis Ida-Viru 03:12:09.05
3 M17 56 Puuram Romet Pärnu 03:12:09.50
4 M17 41 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 03:12:10.70
5 M17 146 Wasiewicz Daniel Poola 03:13:07.20
6 M17 208 Ruubel Raul Pärnu 03:13:07.63
7 M17 43 Laptshenkov Andrei Pärnu 03:13:08.03
8 M17 350 Kibur Silvar Pärnu 03:13:08.15
9 M17 274 Zorin Igor Harju 03:13:08.70
10 M17 67 Paajanen Esa Soome 03:13:14.00
11 M17 297 Rebane Priit Tartu 03:13:15.55
12 M17 307 Kullimaa Karel Pärnu 03:24:18.45
13 M17 272 Jakin Alo Jõgeva 03:24:19.30
14 M17 152 Hansov Hanno Tallinn 03:24:19.58
15 M17 288 Taaramäe Reimo Pärnu 03:24:21.35
16 M17 962 Korts-Laur Ervin Harju 03:26:25.00
17 M17 233 Kask Gilber Tartu 03:26:26.10
18 M17 268 Puhm Steven Tartu 03:26:28.50
19 M17 213 Pae Karl Tallinn 03:35:15.20
20 M17 47 Siniorg Ernst Pärnu 03:38:09.25
21 M17 231 Lauk Rein Pärnu 03:38:23.20
22 M17 267 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 03:38:32.80
23 M17 211 Nanits Mihkel Tallinn 03:38:52.60
24 M17 57 Ruubel Paul Pärnu 03:38:52.60
25 M17 17 Usin Risto Tartu 03:38:52.70
26 M17 210 Dalberg Oliver Tartu 03:40:34.85
27 M17 226 Tammiste Veiko Tartu 03:40:34.85
28 M17 520 Jermakov Janar Pärnu 03:44:47.20
29 M17 578 Pintsaar Karl Tartu 03:45:34.95
30 M17 353 Lind Martin Tartu 03:45:35.80
31 M17 911 Martinson Ainar Tallinn 03:45:36.30
32 M17 96 Aaresild Hannes Tartu 03:45:36.85
33 M17 537 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 03:45:37.90
34 M17 235 Verbu Jaano Tartu 03:45:39.20
35 M17 317 Koosa Marko Valga 03:45:42.10
36 M17 1127 Veskemaa Harry Pärnu 03:51:11.30
37 M17 580 Päkk Robert Tartu 04:00:41.60
38 M17 970 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 04:00:44.70
39 M17 316 Vollmer Siim Tallinn 04:05:46.45
40 M17 551 Hansen Mik Tartu 04:07:22.90
41 M17 291 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 04:07:35.85
42 M17 825 Lepik Tiit Valga 04:16:07.60
43 M17 571 Kroon Paavo Tartu 04:26:13.55
44 M17 968 Külm Kristjan Tartu 04:41:24.05
45 M17 658 Liblik Lauri Tartu 04:51:09.45
46 M17 567 Teppan Vahur Tartu 05:03:06.05
47 M17 965 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 05:15:02.20
48 M17 721 Kütt Johan Tallinn 05:23:32.60
1 M21 38 Pütsep Erki Tartu 03:06:22.35
2 M21 29 Gaumont Philippe Prantsusmaa 03:06:26.95
3 M21 105 Barthe Stephane Prantsusmaa 03:06:27.55
4 M21 7 Aus Lauri Tartu 03:07:40.90
5 M21 1 Tombak Janek Jõgeva 03:08:21.95
6 M21 21 Kirsipuu Jaan Tartu 03:08:22.10
7 M21 155 Borisov Vladislav Venemaa 03:08:22.25
8 M21 102 Veikkanen Jussi Soome 03:08:22.34
9 M21 20 Carlström Kjell Soome 03:08:22.35
10 M21 78 Mazur Piotr Poola 03:08:22.50
11 M21 133 Chaburka Anatoli Valgevene 03:08:23.05
12 M21 95 Lange Cory Kanada 03:08:23.20
13 M21 12 Balzciunas Linas Leedu 03:08:35.40
14 M21 91 Wong Ngai Ching Hong Kong 03:10:23.35
15 M21 112 Carlsson Mattias Rootsi 03:10:23.50
16 M21 79 Korzeniewski Tadeusz Poola 03:10:27.00
17 M21 148 Coyot Arnaud Prantsusmaa 03:10:31.70
18 M21 52 Valvas Vahur Tartu 03:11:12.10
19 M21 71 Rasmussen Dennis Taani 03:11:12.70
20 M21 74 Zugaj Pawel Poola 03:11:12.85
21 M21 70 Nielsen Max Taani 03:11:16.10
22 M21 99 Mikli Peep Tallinn 03:11:28.20
23 M21 72 Smith Larsen Michael Taani 03:12:08.70
24 M21 45 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 03:12:08.95
25 M21 54 Ojavee Mart Tallinn 03:12:09.00
26 M21 84 Lapa Konrad Poola 03:12:09.80
27 M21 35 Turkku Perttu Soome 03:12:09.83
28 M21 42 Põldma Mirko Lääne-Viru 03:12:12.90
29 M21 126 Raudsepp Tarmo Jõgeva 03:13:01.00
30 M21 55 Tisler Ergo Tallinn 03:13:01.10
31 M21 51 Kargu Oskari Tartu 03:13:05.95
32 M21 77 Wyrzykowski Zbigniew Poola 03:13:06.10
33 M21 75 Mientki Marcin Poola 03:13:06.30
34 M21 86 Szaniawski Pawel Poola 03:13:06.30
35 M21 32 Rannama Ivari Saaremaa 03:13:06.40
36 M21 134 Hrusevski Yury Valgevene 03:13:07.10
37 M21 131 Barei Vlachlav Valgevene 03:13:07.40
38 M21 63 Aulik Allan Tallinn 03:13:07.68
39 M21 145 Rybczynski Mateusz Poola 03:13:07.70
40 M21 66 Turunen Tuomas Soome 03:13:07.70
41 M21 40 Siltanen Mikko Soome 03:13:07.85
42 M21 265 Püvi Margus Tartu 03:13:07.90
43 M21 109 Sweet Jay Austraalia 03:13:08.00
44 M21 44 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 03:13:08.05
45 M21 76 Okrucinski Daniel Poola 03:13:08.10
46 M21 65 Autio Mikko Soome 03:13:08.20
47 M21 209 Ree Aivar Pärnu 03:13:08.39
48 M21 203 Meringo Ruve Rapla 03:13:08.50
49 M21 135 Zinkewich Viktor Valgevene 03:13:08.75
50 M21 132 Autka Vladimir Valgevene 03:13:08.80
51 M21 18 Maimre Raivo Tartu 03:13:09.30
52 M21 33 Väinsalu Kert Tartu 03:13:10.40
53 M21 48 Räim Riko Saaremaa 03:13:12.15
54 M21 143 Juhlin Anders Soome 03:13:12.25
55 M21 26 Berges Stephane Prantsusmaa 03:13:14.20
56 M21 104 Johansson Fredrik Rootsi 03:13:14.45
57 M21 37 Jezierski Sebastian Poola 03:13:14.60
58 M21 31 Rutkiewicz Marek Poola 03:13:15.10
59 M21 144 Junehalt Marcus Rootsi 03:13:15.30
60 M21 89 Walczak Jacek Poola 03:13:15.60
61 M21 111 Gerrans Simon Austraalia 03:13:16.00
62 M21 115 Rasch Gabriel Norra 03:13:16.10
63 M21 113 Bohler Joachim Norra 03:13:16.19
64 M21 94 Wilson Tim Austraalia 03:13:16.20
65 M21 93 Wong Kam Po Hong Kong 03:13:16.50
66 M21 114 Breiseth Lars Norra 03:13:17.18
67 M21 27 Bessy Frederic Prantsusmaa 03:13:17.19
68 M21 22 Angolutto Christophe Prantsusmaa 03:13:17.20
69 M21 16 Paajanen Juha Soome 03:13:17.30
70 M21 28 Clain Mederic Prantsusmaa 03:13:17.40
71 M21 92 Kermer Kay Saksamaa 03:13:17.60
72 M21 100 Karpatchev Maxim Venemaa 03:13:17.80
73 M21 101 Oldin Henrik Rootsi 03:13:22.30
74 M21 110 Dayus Jonathan Inglismaa 03:13:23.95
75 M21 136 Kryvasheyev Vadzim Valgevene 03:21:51.95
76 M21 129 Kasenõmm Priit Tartu 03:21:52.20
77 M21 223 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 03:21:52.25
78 M21 282 Avens Reinis Läti 03:24:19.55
79 M21 61 Mikk Margus Tallinn 03:24:20.10
80 M21 154 Jürgenson Aivar Harju 03:24:20.40
81 M21 1019 Toots Valdis Tartu 03:24:23.70
82 M21 237 Neeme Virgo Harju 03:26:10.60
83 M21 293 Verliin Raino Tartu 03:26:26.00
84 M21 214 Rikkas Andrus Tallinn 03:26:26.55
85 M21 248 Koot Romek Tallinn 03:26:31.10
86 M21 414 Eelmets Indrek Harju 03:26:47.80
87 M21 258 Johanson Marek Viljandi 03:30:01.35
88 M21 256 Rohtla Enn Pärnu 03:38:20.70
89 M21 241 Siimer Martin Tallinn 03:38:22.65
90 M21 1081 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 03:38:24.70
91 M21 270 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 03:38:24.80
92 M21 1002 Iljin Andrei Ida-Viru 03:38:26.20
93 M21 298 Pani Marek Tallinn 03:38:27.05
94 M21 254 Rips Leho Tartu 03:38:27.10
95 M21 216 Esnar Kaur Rapla 03:38:28.00
96 M21 415 Karro Margus Tartu 03:38:28.70
97 M21 310 Lüüde Riho Tallinn 03:38:30.20
98 M21 357 Aus Andres Tartu 03:38:30.60
99 M21 238 Mesi Meelis Lääne-Viru 03:38:32.75
100 M21 1141 Alango Martin Tallinn 03:38:48.60
101 M21 49 Tuisk Priit Tartu 03:38:48.65
102 M21 374 Juurik Kaido Pärnu 03:38:48.90
103 M21 62 Müür Jaanus Saaremaa 03:38:48.90
104 M21 326 Tõnov Tõnu Tallinn 03:38:52.50
105 M21 130 Sepp Heiko Jõgeva 03:38:52.60
106 M21 68 Salermo Marek Soome 03:38:54.05
107 M21 249 Kirsimäe Rimmo Tartu 03:40:11.65
108 M21 219 Arak Anti Tallinn 03:45:35.75
109 M21 330 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 03:45:35.75
110 M21 411 Tell Taavi Võru 03:45:36.85
111 M21 385 Tammistu Andrus Läänemaa 03:45:37.15
112 M21 300 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 03:45:37.20
113 M21 543 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 03:45:37.25
114 M21 402 Hiiemäe Andres Tartu 03:45:37.25
115 M21 409 Jaks Indrek Tartu 03:45:37.70
116 M21 828 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 03:45:37.70
117 M21 815 Kudre Raul Põlva 03:45:37.75
118 M21 854 Kalder Madis Tartu 03:45:38.25
119 M21 328 Evert Jaak Tallinn 03:45:38.45
120 M21 389 Vahi Kunnar Valga 03:45:39.00
121 M21 457 Mägi Ivar Tallinn 03:45:39.35
122 M21 1048 Alling Urmo Harju 03:45:39.60
123 M21 287 Rotberg Raimo Pärnu 03:45:39.65
124 M21 337 Kull Erki Tartu 03:45:39.90
125 M21 860 Kulbin Andres Tartu 03:45:40.80
126 M21 295 Paas Markko Tartu 03:45:41.10
127 M21 584 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 03:45:41.25
128 M21 283 Koot Alar Tallinn 03:45:41.85
129 M21 843 Vilu Uku Tartu 03:45:42.00
130 M21 311 Menning Rauno Tartu 03:45:43.75
131 M21 372 Pärnaste Ats Pärnu 03:45:48.15
132 M21 368 Lindepuu Liivo Viljandi 03:45:50.70
133 M21 379 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 03:45:50.80
134 M21 335 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 03:45:51.20
135 M21 375 Oja Meelis Valga 03:45:53.25
136 M21 322 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 03:45:54.15
137 M21 412 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 03:47:18.75
138 M21 345 Oolo Marek Tartu 03:47:51.30
139 M21 467 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 03:47:51.70
140 M21 376 Korb Koit Tallinn 03:48:23.20
141 M21 301 Kull Andre Tallinn 03:51:01.30
142 M21 24 Molev Juri Tallinn 03:51:09.25
143 M21 266 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 03:51:10.30
144 M21 1028 Saarna Rivo Harju 03:51:10.40
145 M21 1134 Väli Pear Tallinn 03:51:10.60
146 M21 1022 Forsby Ville Soome 03:51:10.80
147 M21 314 Reinart Priit Jõgeva 03:51:16.50
148 M21 403 Kirsipuu Jaak Tartu 03:53:28.20
149 M21 493 Aamisepp Andres Harju 03:53:41.80
150 M21 1079 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 03:53:43.85
151 M21 939 Urm Siim Tartu 03:53:49.10
152 M21 405 Aasa Jan Tartu 03:53:51.95
153 M21 1080 Roosma Andres Tallinn 03:53:53.20
154 M21 488 Lõiv Paul Tartu 03:56:02.35
155 M21 485 Herodes Priit Tallinn 03:56:03.35
156 M21 225 Vestmann Rain Tartu 03:56:14.30
157 M21 392 Jõgeva Peeter Harju 03:56:26.35
158 M21 275 Ruse Margus Tallinn 03:58:19.90
159 M21 575 Kivil Allar Ida-Viru 03:59:30.10
160 M21 895 Tõnismäe Marek Tallinn 03:59:58.00
161 M21 489 Käsi Marko Tartu 03:59:58.50
162 M21 423 Jallai Janis Harju 03:59:59.25
163 M21 1044 Hermet Priit Tallinn 03:59:59.65
164 M21 382 Tiit Aarne Tartu 04:00:01.35
165 M21 406 Pae Arno Tallinn 04:00:02.30
166 M21 377 Küttis Radek Rapla 04:00:02.65
167 M21 346 Järve Alo Viljandi 04:00:02.95
168 M21 426 Unt Peeter Tartu 04:00:03.08
169 M21 413 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 04:00:05.30
170 M21 417 Ait Aivo Tallinn 04:00:05.90
171 M21 1047 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 04:00:07.20
172 M21 515 Kink Ilmar Tartu 04:00:34.95
173 M21 656 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 04:00:38.70
174 M21 1045 Tomson Toomas Tallinn 04:00:39.20
175 M21 1104 Raudsepp Tõnu Harju 04:00:40.45
176 M21 1057 Tomson Peep Tartu 04:00:41.00
177 M21 1031 Ando Indrek Tallinn 04:00:41.30
178 M21 764 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 04:00:41.50
179 M21 888 Pani Andrus Tallinn 04:00:42.20
180 M21 881 Rootalu Andrus Harju 04:00:42.60
181 M21 363 Jair Ergo Tallinn 04:00:42.75
182 M21 958 Kerve Neeme Tartu 04:00:43.05
183 M21 349 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 04:00:43.05
184 M21 951 Stevenson Rene Tartu 04:00:43.80
185 M21 655 Pääsik Priit Tartu 04:00:49.05
186 M21 841 Raudik Alo Tartu 04:00:50.70
187 M21 456 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 04:04:25.40
188 M21 466 Ristikivi Kristo Harju 04:05:40.10
189 M21 526 Reinsalu Toomas Põlva 04:05:46.35
190 M21 917 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 04:05:53.85
191 M21 1126 Maarits Andres Tallinn 04:05:57.00
192 M21 432 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 04:05:59.50
193 M21 977 Miller Marek Harju 04:06:06.45
194 M21 573 Kikas Kaido Tallinn 04:06:07.70
195 M21 921 Kajari Mart Tallinn 04:06:08.40
196 M21 521 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 04:06:11.40
197 M21 979 Kingo Gunnar Tallinn 04:06:15.60
198 M21 946 Kingo Priit Pärnu 04:06:15.60
199 M21 449 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 04:07:18.40
200 M21 471 Tensing Tamur Tartu 04:07:41.85
201 M21 555 Tuisk Taavi Tallinn 04:07:42.25
202 M21 942 Toim Siim Harju 04:08:39.30
203 M21 649 Sikk Tiit Tartu 04:08:48.45
204 M21 461 Rein Janno Tartu 04:08:48.90
205 M21 507 Tinno Margus Tallinn 04:09:25.30
206 M21 482 Korbun Kalev Põlva 04:09:49.10
207 M21 390 Ots Indrek Võru 04:09:49.25
208 M21 902 Sutt Eero Tartu 04:09:52.80
209 M21 360 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 04:10:22.20
210 M21 504 Oder Rein Tartu 04:10:22.45
211 M21 441 Andresson Margus Tallinn 04:10:38.50
212 M21 514 Bahovski Janek Pärnu 04:10:59.50
213 M21 768 Malv Madis Harju 04:12:19.60
214 M21 945 Jurs Andres Harju 04:12:37.10
215 M21 470 Trööp Tanel Harju 04:12:37.60
216 M21 937 Vessmann Ants Tallinn 04:13:01.30
217 M21 490 Pak Indrek Harju 04:13:18.75
218 M21 509 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 04:13:32.65
219 M21 925 Rätsep Rene Tartu 04:14:02.90
220 M21 615 Matson Raido Tartu 04:14:13.80
221 M21 671 Jõgila Veiko Tallinn 04:14:15.05
222 M21 767 Pindis Toomas Võru 04:14:23.05
223 M21 552 Kiiver Kaupo Tallinn 04:14:39.10
224 M21 1030 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 04:15:35.70
225 M21 761 Auvinen Janne Soome 04:16:02.45
226 M21 1139 Oksanen Antti Soome 04:16:07.05
227 M21 304 Jurs Hassar Tartu 04:16:08.90
228 M21 795 Mälberg Meelis Põlva 04:16:43.70
229 M21 886 Vana Janek Tartu 04:16:44.65
230 M21 1102 Porkanen Pekka Harju 04:16:45.45
231 M21 1082 Kõverik Matis Tallinn 04:16:45.50
232 M21 568 Tillo August Tallinn 04:16:45.60
233 M21 1120 Uba Tarmo Harju 04:16:45.70
234 M21 486 Ellamik Väino Tartu 04:16:46.00
235 M21 558 Okk Peep Tartu 04:16:47.30
236 M21 634 Raa Priit Tartu 04:16:51.60
237 M21 1091 Lätte Raivo Tartu 04:16:52.85
238 M21 915 Luik Sulev Viljandi 04:16:56.00
239 M21 949 Paesüld Harles Harju 04:17:01.70
240 M21 806 Ladva Kaido Valga 04:17:01.80
241 M21 648 Lepik Raul Valga 04:17:04.05
242 M21 608 Kõrgesaar Kristjan Harju 04:17:09.45
243 M21 305 Hussar Kaidar Tallinn 04:18:33.25
244 M21 800 Laub Gerd Tallinn 04:19:10.60
245 M21 396 Saarma Jüri Tallinn 04:19:40.35
246 M21 789 Kikkas Andrus Tallinn 04:20:00.45
247 M21 425 Pääsukene Priit Tartu 04:21:56.85
248 M21 667 Tammik Silver Pärnu 04:22:14.25
249 M21 1024 Pärn Paavo Tallinn 04:22:23.55
250 M21 980 Merisaar Anto Pärnu 04:22:32.65
251 M21 782 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 04:23:13.70
252 M21 807 Fjodorov Ain Valga 04:24:34.45
253 M21 990 Vooro Meelis Tartu 04:24:51.20
254 M21 883 Koger Margus Tallinn 04:25:08.70
255 M21 621 Kuum Urmas Tartu 04:25:16.45
256 M21 1014 Vernik Toomas Ida-Viru 04:25:19.40
257 M21 1071 Martinson Mart Tartu 04:25:24.95
258 M21 1129 Laasik Raul Tartu 04:25:30.30
259 M21 690 Sild Ivo Tartu 04:25:42.40
260 M21 844 Leer Janek Tallinn 04:25:48.05
261 M21 338 Lilleorg Martti Tartu 04:27:28.00
262 M21 711 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 04:27:44.05
263 M21 774 Subi Rivo Viljandi 04:28:34.40
264 M21 523 Tampõld Andre Tartu 04:29:31.55
265 M21 813 Johanson Urmas Võru 04:29:34.05
266 M21 263 Pogodin Dmitri Ida-Viru 04:30:59.80
267 M21 950 Virgepuu Erko Tallinn 04:31:27.75
268 M21 645 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 04:31:34.90
269 M21 678 Jõgis Janek Põlva 04:32:10.15
270 M21 540 Kuus Ivo Rapla 04:32:11.70
271 M21 1116 Vaik Arno Harju 04:32:26.90
272 M21 383 Antalainen Lauri Tartu 04:32:32.35
273 M21 640 Kurs Kalmar Tartu 04:32:47.20
274 M21 669 Hermet Jarno Tartu 04:33:14.70
275 M21 805 Vilu Margus Lääne-Viru 04:33:16.70
276 M21 657 Simson Valmar Tartu 04:33:17.30
277 M21 487 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 04:33:20.50
278 M21 894 Karotamm Toomas Pärnu 04:33:49.40
279 M21 1093 Hiob Margus Viljandi 04:35:23.90
280 M21 583 Heinola Ivar Tartu 04:35:35.80
281 M21 919 Lillemägi Erki Rapla 04:37:03.00
282 M21 542 Kabral Iljar Valga 04:37:32.35
283 M21 972 Mõtsmees Hart Tartu 04:37:57.30
284 M21 501 Tuulpärg Madis Tallinn 04:37:58.90
285 M21 752 Karolin Indrek Põlva 04:38:14.50
286 M21 660 Ruusmaa Margus Tartu 04:38:17.40
287 M21 1042 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 04:38:32.20
288 M21 508 Toode Margus Tartu 04:38:39.10
289 M21 893 Portjanko Roman Ida-Viru 04:39:00.85
290 M21 1062 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 04:39:25.00
291 M21 541 Rast Henn Tallinn 04:39:33.95
292 M21 576 Luts Arvo Tartu 04:39:59.40
293 M21 1119 Vahtra Jürgo Tallinn 04:40:16.90
294 M21 773 Lepik Margus Valga 04:40:17.50
295 M21 633 Hunt Toomas Tartu 04:40:23.55
296 M21 1058 Habarov Igor Tallinn 04:42:16.55
297 M21 784 Hang Tauno Lääne-Viru 04:42:47.90
298 M21 882 Saar Jüri Valga 04:44:18.00
299 M21 592 Hang Asse Tallinn 04:46:08.35
300 M21 875 Klaus Valdek Valga 04:46:14.10
301 M21 1140 Kostin Andres Tartu 04:46:24.75
302 M21 819 Tamkivi Taavi Tartu 04:46:37.50
303 M21 868 Lust Eiko Valga 04:47:50.70
304 M21 639 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 04:47:51.30
305 M21 792 Salus Ardi Tartu 04:48:11.15
306 M21 624 Mõttus Mati Valga 04:48:18.85
307 M21 694 Raidma Madis Tallinn 04:49:19.50
308 M21 1009 Karrofeldt Kalle Tartu 04:49:45.35
309 M21 874 Joa Villu Valga 04:51:01.45
310 M21 700 Saar Kaido Järvamaa 04:51:16.90
311 M21 1086 Verlis Hannes Tallinn 04:51:17.05
312 M21 677 Simagin Ruslan Tallinn 04:51:18.75
313 M21 1088 Nosach Jüri Tallinn 04:51:40.35
314 M21 707 Uueni Eerik Harju 04:54:53.00
315 M21 884 Vestmann Marko Tartu 04:55:09.80
316 M21 720 Romulus Andres Rapla 04:56:27.95
317 M21 698 Virro Meelis Tallinn 04:56:28.45
318 M21 790 Karus Indrek Viljandi 04:58:57.10
319 M21 356 Pääslane Ain Jõgeva 04:59:40.60
320 M21 918 Belov Andero Tartu 04:59:51.35
321 M21 909 Vals Riho Tartu 04:59:51.35
322 M21 916 Vilu Margus Lääne-Viru 05:00:02.40
323 M21 679 Hanni Toomas Tartu 05:00:05.80
324 M21 688 Vallimäe Valmar Tartu 05:01:53.10
325 M21 1121 Mõttus Renee Tartu 05:01:57.35
326 M21 642 Talumaa Toomas Tallinn 05:02:04.15
327 M21 533 Raudvere Kaido Tartu 05:02:30.35
328 M21 581 Leola Taavi Tartu 05:03:07.30
329 M21 981 Velling Taivo Tallinn 05:03:15.90
330 M21 989 Vana Marko Tartu 05:03:41.35
331 M21 650 Salm Meelis Tallinn 05:04:28.35
332 M21 689 Parts Rauno Tallinn 05:05:14.30
333 M21 653 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 05:05:14.45
334 M21 715 Vals Romas Tartu 05:06:00.75
335 M21 550 Külm Ahti Viljandi 05:07:40.15
336 M21 834 Aug Gert Tallinn 05:07:49.05
337 M21 661 Mikk Raul Tartu 05:08:59.60
338 M21 559 Tulp Taavo Jõgeva 05:09:51.45
339 M21 885 Tank Indrek Tartu 05:09:56.95
340 M21 695 Kalberg Heiki Tartu 05:10:01.85
341 M21 1039 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 05:10:03.20
342 M21 643 Tsengov Andres Tallinn 05:10:06.10
343 M21 1073 Parksepp Veikko Pärnu 05:10:22.20
344 M21 718 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 05:10:23.50
345 M21 833 Kingla Tarmo Pärnu 05:10:47.30
346 M21 646 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 05:10:51.60
347 M21 923 Abel Markko Tartu 05:10:56.20
348 M21 869 Ojaste Erko Valga 05:11:28.80
349 M21 1033 Valvas Sander Tartu 05:11:35.05
350 M21 637 Pahv Peep Harju 05:11:38.65
351 M21 683 Just Alar Tallinn 05:11:38.80
352 M21 716 Viispert Ando Tartu 05:13:50.25
353 M21 712 Kaljuvee Lauri-Andres Tallinn 05:13:52.25
354 M21 726 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 05:14:32.30
355 M21 601 Raid Lauri Harju 05:19:45.60
356 M21 924 Parts Mati Tartu 05:20:04.00
357 M21 1125 Sarmet Margus Tallinn 05:21:08.15
358 M21 778 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 05:21:15.90
359 M21 1096 Eelma Tõnis Tartu 05:21:19.70
360 M21 595 Lõo Indrek Tartu 05:23:18.50
361 M21 744 Areda Tarmo Tartu 05:23:18.60
362 M21 628 Press Jüri Tallinn 05:23:27.70
363 M21 597 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 05:23:50.60
364 M21 1011 Külaots Urmet Tartu 05:28:18.05
365 M21 734 Leopard Himret Valga 05:28:48.70
366 M21 697 Nõmmiste Kalev Tartu 05:29:02.05
367 M21 1053 Arkipus Toomas Tallinn 05:32:41.15
368 M21 364 Hoop Andres Tartu 05:34:03.65
369 M21 1051 Pihu Toomas Tartu 05:34:07.20
370 M21 948 Nurmela Tarmo Harju 05:35:46.85
371 M21 746 Sepp Alvar Tallinn 05:36:04.60
372 M21 729 Konnula Margus Võru 05:36:06.45
373 M21 906 Pungar Marek Tartu 05:36:06.45
374 M21 735 Meeksa Roman Tartu 05:37:52.15
375 M21 1037 Roots Urmas Harju 05:37:52.45
376 M21 343 Veinthal Vallo Harju 05:42:28.55
377 M21 741 Hanga Knut Tallinn 05:46:58.65
378 M21 1115 Mere Mart Harju 05:48:07.10
379 M21 947 Melsas Margus Tallinn 05:50:01.40
380 M21 1029 Elling Tõnis Tallinn 05:50:02.10
381 M21 905 Ilves Arno Tallinn 05:50:52.80
382 M21 742 Matteus Vahur Tartu 05:51:28.60
383 M21 1105 Tasur Meelis Tartu 05:51:54.60
384 M21 1063 Meltsas Allan Tallinn 05:53:37.65
385 M21 1106 Veel Villu Saaremaa 05:54:12.90
386 M21 733 Mangusson Tanel Harju 05:55:01.15
387 M21 759 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 05:59:45.65
388 M21 766 Laande Avo Harju 06:00:23.55
389 M21 719 Paukson Erki Tartu 06:02:25.80
390 M21 928 Leppmets Urmas Tartu 06:04:36.30
391 M21 1025 Kostabi Kaupo Tartu 06:08:50.35
392 M21 908 Tonsiver Vallo Harju 06:09:21.75
393 M21 246 Plado Rain Tartu 06:09:41.40
394 M21 986 Birk Toomas Harju 06:10:51.40
395 M21 753 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 06:14:02.85
396 M21 407 Nöps Antti Tartu 06:19:27.40
397 M21 421 Aan Peeter Tartu 06:29:30.50
398 M21 1101 Kask Kalle Tallinn 06:44:02.30
399 M21 1035 Tukk Maik Tartu 06:45:37.75
400 M21 887 Keres Tanel Tartu 06:55:31.10
401 M21 809 Kaber Urmo Tartu 07:28:29.90
402 M21 758 Jukk Rasmus Tartu 07:29:56.25
403 M21 756 Post-Tiidor Peep Tartu 07:29:56.25
1 M35 218 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 03:11:13.40
2 M35 205 Lepmets Tanel Tallinn 03:12:10.65
3 M35 69 Vilen Mika Soome 03:13:07.35
4 M35 123 Välbe Urmas Tallinn 03:13:07.65
5 M35 201 Aun Martin Tallinn 03:13:08.40
6 M35 124 Peipsi Aleko Tallinn 03:13:09.55
7 M35 73 Pedersen Soren Taani 03:13:23.50
8 M35 2 Durand Jacky Prantsusmaa 03:13:24.00
9 M35 202 Vist Kalev Tallinn 03:24:17.80
10 M35 221 Haapsal Ahti Tallinn 03:24:18.65
11 M35 227 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 03:24:19.55
12 M35 276 Olivson Sergei Tallinn 03:24:20.38
13 M35 1020 Ord Tõnu Tallinn 03:26:10.00
14 M35 239 Aia Alar Pärnu 03:26:21.40
15 M35 247 Laht Ilmar Tallinn 03:26:27.35
16 M35 212 Kaasma Kaido Pärnu 03:26:47.60
17 M35 236 Luks Sven Harju 03:38:21.70
18 M35 455 Koll Mart Tartu 03:38:22.95
19 M35 296 Maalmann Ahti Tartu 03:38:24.30
20 M35 332 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 03:38:27.25
21 M35 253 Sobolev Juri Ida-Viru 03:38:27.30
22 M35 468 Kelk Margus Tartu 03:38:28.20
23 M35 60 Kuusing Kaijo Harju 03:38:31.90
24 M35 306 Rubenis Normunds Läti 03:38:34.50
25 M35 294 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 03:38:44.05
26 M35 277 Kristal Tõnis Harju 03:39:10.20
27 M35 878 Kikkas Andrus Tartu 03:45:35.75
28 M35 261 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 03:45:36.95
29 M35 586 Kerge Urmas Tartu 03:45:37.10
30 M35 880 Sammel Koit Tallinn 03:45:37.50
31 M35 484 Kuhlap Kaupo Tallinn 03:45:37.60
32 M35 371 Raudik Raimo Tartu 03:45:37.60
33 M35 302 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 03:45:37.90
34 M35 478 Vainlo Indrek Tallinn 03:45:37.95
35 M35 344 Antoniak Marek Harju 03:45:38.20
36 M35 384 Koidu Peep Harju 03:45:39.60
37 M35 479 Kattai Roman Tartu 03:45:40.00
38 M35 391 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 03:45:40.10
39 M35 848 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 03:45:40.10
40 M35 435 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 03:45:40.15
41 M35 438 Mardna Mihkel Tallinn 03:45:40.75
42 M35 472 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 03:45:41.00
43 M35 354 Kauk Anti Tallinn 03:45:42.05
44 M35 922 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 03:45:42.15
45 M35 285 Tamm Andrus Rapla 03:45:42.35
46 M35 348 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 03:45:50.00
47 M35 369 Kurg Kuno Tartu 03:45:53.95
48 M35 367 Kirikall Kaupo Tartu 03:51:01.35
49 M35 269 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 03:51:09.25
50 M35 827 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 03:53:43.50
51 M35 352 Liht Sulev Tallinn 03:53:50.65
52 M35 914 Eelmets Ert Tallinn 03:57:38.25
53 M35 358 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 03:58:43.50
54 M35 434 Kaur Margus Tartu 03:59:52.40
55 M35 823 Krela Jaan Tartu 03:59:58.30
56 M35 1090 Säkk Heikki Pärnu 03:59:59.45
57 M35 342 Maksimovski Rene Tallinn 03:59:59.80
58 M35 443 Räim Riho Saaremaa 03:59:59.80
59 M35 546 Keel Erki Tallinn 04:00:01.10
60 M35 401 Maiste Magnus Tartu 04:00:01.90
61 M35 1078 Eelmets Enn Tartu 04:00:02.80
62 M35 428 Stimmer Ando Pärnu 04:00:03.80
63 M35 477 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 04:00:04.15
64 M35 319 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 04:00:06.10
65 M35 395 Laur Jüri Harju 04:00:06.70
66 M35 1111 Soonets Art Tartu 04:00:41.10
67 M35 1092 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 04:00:42.60
68 M35 502 Pelska Enno Valga 04:00:44.05
69 M35 824 Ever Riho Tallinn 04:00:44.25
70 M35 959 Lepp Andrus Tartu 04:00:46.20
71 M35 780 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 04:01:06.20
72 M35 381 Suurman Herkki Tallinn 04:01:55.55
73 M35 340 Rebane Andrus Tallinn 04:02:36.30
74 M35 862 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 04:03:01.70
75 M35 397 Kollo Tiit Harju 04:03:28.10
76 M35 430 Krabi Taivo Tallinn 04:05:44.75
77 M35 781 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 04:05:44.80
78 M35 1069 Pundurs Aldis Läti 04:05:48.50
79 M35 987 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 04:06:07.90
80 M35 460 Nõmm Kalev Tallinn 04:06:08.85
81 M35 765 Hindov Raul Tallinn 04:06:45.00
82 M35 410 Tõnisson Rando Tallinn 04:06:45.75
83 M35 796 Rattasep Ahti Tartu 04:07:40.55
84 M35 619 Vellerind Rain Harju 04:08:49.90
85 M35 445 Makke Vahur Tartu 04:08:56.65
86 M35 476 Zukker Alar Tartu 04:12:31.60
87 M35 630 Türkson Arne Tartu 04:12:33.25
88 M35 528 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 04:14:21.50
89 M35 388 Tamm Tarmo Tallinn 04:16:22.65
90 M35 864 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 04:16:44.05
91 M35 582 Kari Tarmo Tallinn 04:16:46.60
92 M35 506 Volt Ivo Tallinn 04:16:48.60
93 M35 579 Juur Tõnu Tallinn 04:16:49.60
94 M35 673 Rikkand Algis Põlva 04:16:59.30
95 M35 577 Veltmann Ain Tallinn 04:16:59.65
96 M35 620 Visnap Toomas Valga 04:17:25.75
97 M35 799 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 04:18:47.85
98 M35 500 Sarv Riho Tallinn 04:19:15.00
99 M35 832 Kanniste Aivar Tallinn 04:21:35.40
100 M35 627 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 04:22:07.20
101 M35 481 Allekõrs Valmar Tartu 04:22:12.20
102 M35 783 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 04:22:40.85
103 M35 462 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 04:23:31.25
104 M35 879 Vahtrik Raimo Harju 04:23:34.40
105 M35 863 Mägi Heiki Tartu 04:26:17.65
106 M35 830 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 04:27:11.50
107 M35 810 Saarainen Matti Soome 04:28:21.00
108 M35 672 Nirgi Ailar Tallinn 04:30:46.35
109 M35 617 Luht Villu Tallinn 04:31:02.10
110 M35 1010 Kätt Peep Lääne-Viru 04:31:13.25
111 M35 594 Urbmets Allar Harju 04:32:19.70
112 M35 598 Meus Olev Tartu 04:35:19.90
113 M35 743 Lill Erkki Tallinn 04:37:32.20
114 M35 614 Irves Hillar Võru 04:37:46.20
115 M35 654 Koppel Jüri Tartu 04:38:11.50
116 M35 475 Raudsepp Raido Võru 04:38:41.40
117 M35 775 Kaare Ain Tartu 04:41:16.30
118 M35 632 Kask Lauri Tartu 04:42:20.40
119 M35 820 Saar Marko Tallinn 04:42:20.75
120 M35 971 Juurik Margo Tartu 04:44:40.20
121 M35 463 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 04:45:00.70
122 M35 865 Ootsing Tiit Tartu 04:45:15.00
123 M35 913 Kuldmäe Aivo Harju 04:47:51.25
124 M35 714 Nurmik Andrus Jõgeva 04:48:15.80
125 M35 1072 Raitviir Erik Tallinn 04:50:57.30
126 M35 635 Korss Kuldar Tartu 04:51:05.10
127 M35 1143 Trasberg Aivar Lääne-Viru 04:53:36.20
128 M35 666 Reilson Märt Tartu 04:56:32.10
129 M35 341 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 04:56:33.70
130 M35 1056 Koll Margus Rapla 04:58:02.15
131 M35 757 Kukk Margus Jõgeva 05:02:41.95
132 M35 991 Kedus Gunnar Tallinn 05:05:11.60
133 M35 675 Uibo Jaan Valga 05:07:36.60
134 M35 702 Pullonen Kalev Tartu 05:08:39.45
135 M35 1136 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 05:09:02.75
136 M35 1114 Vinter Urmas Lääne-Viru 05:10:24.30
137 M35 1036 Kruusmaa Aivar Rapla 05:10:45.90
138 M35 755 Oja Andres Jõgeva 05:11:58.05
139 M35 1068 Plume Martins Läti 05:19:02.90
140 M35 696 Suurmäe Indrek Tartu 05:20:39.70
141 M35 651 Roosmann Peeter Tallinn 05:20:58.40
142 M35 710 Järv Hanno Võru 05:22:02.55
143 M35 740 Mändmets Sven Tartu 05:24:25.80
144 M35 793 Luikme Peeter Tartu 05:24:55.10
145 M35 1013 Torim Kaupo Tartu 05:30:26.65
146 M35 618 Üprus Fred Tartu 05:35:10.00
147 M35 1055 Hordo Rein Järvamaa 05:35:15.25
148 M35 1052 Nõlvak Rainer Tallinn 05:41:06.05
149 M35 713 Konsin Jaan Tartu 05:43:00.10
150 M35 554 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 05:46:48.15
151 M35 892 Reinsalu Illar Põlva 06:09:27.35
152 M35 932 Rein Jari Soome 06:15:24.65
153 M35 334 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 06:21:55.50
1 M40 127 Karlson Urmas Tallinn 03:12:09.85
2 M40 204 Suun Riho Tallinn 03:13:08.35
3 M40 215 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 03:13:08.50
4 M40 97 Kyllönen Ilpo Soome 03:13:09.85
5 M40 442 Pärni Evald Tallinn 03:26:47.70
6 M40 370 Voitk Jüri Tallinn 03:35:15.10
7 M40 220 Nanits Mait Tartu 03:38:20.80
8 M40 222 Käis Jaak Tallinn 03:38:25.15
9 M40 245 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 03:38:28.90
10 M40 473 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 03:38:29.25
11 M40 280 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 03:38:30.90
12 M40 336 Kuldmäe Toivo Pärnu 03:45:37.40
13 M40 365 Ala-Jyrä Jori Harju 03:45:38.25
14 M40 320 Järveoja Jaanus Tartu 03:45:41.60
15 M40 323 Uuk Aimur Tartu 03:45:42.35
16 M40 362 Puhke Peeter Järvamaa 03:45:42.50
17 M40 394 Spigovskis Edmunds Läti 03:45:42.65
18 M40 483 Tamm Tõiv Tartu 03:45:42.85
19 M40 436 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 03:45:46.45
20 M40 255 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 03:45:58.10
21 M40 325 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 03:51:20.70
22 M40 398 Hallop Toomas Pärnu 03:53:42.30
23 M40 899 Tenkula Erki Soome 03:59:29.10
24 M40 465 Liiva Enn Tallinn 04:00:05.10
25 M40 252 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 04:00:08.15
26 M40 1049 Reiljan Kuldar Tallinn 04:00:42.80
27 M40 497 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 04:05:13.05
28 M40 492 Musikka Arvo Soome 04:05:43.15
29 M40 763 Udris Valdek Tallinn 04:06:04.80
30 M40 519 Priks Hanno Viljandi 04:06:05.75
31 M40 433 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 04:06:12.05
32 M40 474 Einpaul Heiki Harju 04:08:56.20
33 M40 560 Tikka Einar Tartu 04:08:59.65
34 M40 933 Ylitalo Pasi Soome 04:11:54.40
35 M40 512 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 04:12:12.10
36 M40 684 Merelaht Arno Tartu 04:12:38.10
37 M40 250 Piirisild Aivar Tallinn 04:16:47.80
38 M40 386 Väljaru Peep Tartu 04:19:09.65
39 M40 1108 Kiens Jüri Tartu 04:24:18.40
40 M40 1124 Saetalu Andres Tartu 04:25:54.40
41 M40 938 Saat Urmas Harju 04:27:08.35
42 M40 1135 Repishevski Vladislavs Läti 04:30:27.97
43 M40 1012 Jõgila Sven Tartu 04:32:09.70
44 M40 856 Uiga Jaanus Tartu 04:33:26.30
45 M40 769 Viidemann Mati Tallinn 04:36:14.85
46 M40 566 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 04:36:30.20
47 M40 966 Reinoja Gunnar Tartu 04:37:31.90
48 M40 1098 Tints Joel Pärnu 04:38:22.45
49 M40 527 Rantanen Timo Soome 04:38:27.75
50 M40 787 Emajõe Viljo Tartu 04:39:33.00
51 M40 591 Kallas Mati Viljandi 04:39:36.60
52 M40 424 Pohlak Raini Valga 04:42:32.85
53 M40 847 Tilgre Taimar Põlva 04:45:12.70
54 M40 1117 Kvell Kalevi Järvamaa 04:45:50.20
55 M40 1131 Junttila Jaakku Soome 04:47:58.07
56 M40 1094 Truusalu Priit Tartu 04:48:21.80
57 M40 717 Pill Meelis Tartu 04:50:02.70
58 M40 1064 Mätas Meelis Pärnu 04:51:01.25
59 M40 822 Lammas Aleksander Tartu 04:51:31.35
60 M40 836 Liping Aigar Võru 04:53:08.00
61 M40 1112 Juhani Ants Tallinn 05:02:40.55
62 M40 1089 Makojedov Viktor Venemaa 05:03:18.17
63 M40 562 Võlli Raivo Põlva 05:04:48.20
64 M40 1095 Sülla Allan Harju 05:04:58.85
65 M40 811 Tatsi Aare Valga 05:05:29.15
66 M40 644 Paldrok Urmas Tartu 05:05:42.55
67 M40 513 Mulla Andrus Põlva 05:06:44.45
68 M40 565 Reintam Margus Tallinn 05:08:52.00
69 M40 817 Toomas Rein Põlva 05:09:39.70
70 M40 1007 Tunnel Raino Rapla 05:10:56.40
71 M40 779 Musting Aksel Tallinn 05:13:51.80
72 M40 692 Lõhmus Indrek Tartu 05:17:23.35
73 M40 329 Ruubel Runo Pärnu 05:24:33.40
74 M40 1076 Haamer Hanno Tallinn 05:41:06.05
75 M40 665 Väli Jüri Tallinn 05:47:24.25
76 M40 747 Tinn Aare Tartu 06:04:05.85
77 M40 931 Linden Henri Soome 06:15:24.70
78 M40 978 Piiber Andres Tallinn 06:17:33.95
79 M40 1083 Lembra Kalju Tartu 06:20:22.50
80 M40 1107 Dettenborn Toomas Soome 06:26:33.25
81 M40 999 Martins Andres Jõgeva 06:30:39.70
1 M45 207 Arula Raul Tartu 03:13:07.55
2 M45 232 Kask Riho Tartu 03:13:08.34
3 M45 273 Meringo Meelis Tallinn 03:38:21.90
4 M45 259 Fjodorov Nikolai Tartu 03:38:23.60
5 M45 243 Aleksejevs Leonids Läti 03:38:26.75
6 M45 242 Merisalu Margus Tartu 03:38:46.65
7 M45 286 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 03:45:37.35
8 M45 333 Ustinovitch Valentin Läti 03:45:38.08
9 M45 299 Järvela Hans Põlva 03:45:39.65
10 M45 912 Mägi Arved Järvamaa 03:51:10.70
11 M45 366 Lazdins Arnis Läti 03:56:14.15
12 M45 929 Aalto Matti Soome 03:56:19.00
13 M45 1017 Mõttus Raivo Tartu 03:56:20.50
14 M45 313 Irik Rein Tallinn 04:00:01.30
15 M45 1109 Roost Ain Tartu 04:00:46.50
16 M45 444 Raav Aivar Põlva 04:00:52.30
17 M45 1016 Müür Aivar Saaremaa 04:00:56.45
18 M45 373 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 04:02:45.60
19 M45 983 Mõis Jüri Tallinn 04:06:10.40
20 M45 943 Eomois Peep Tallinn 04:06:19.20
21 M45 387 Ottas Karl Harju 04:06:20.90
22 M45 517 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 04:06:59.00
23 M45 491 Muinaste Hannes Pärnu 04:08:18.35
24 M45 359 Kiik Aare Tartu 04:08:59.30
25 M45 535 Koplimets Helmut Põlva 04:09:53.20
26 M45 459 Ponder Neeme Viljandi 04:13:10.30
27 M45 770 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 04:14:18.95
28 M45 505 Lepik Hillar Harju 04:14:32.85
29 M45 469 Siniväli Vahur Tallinn 04:15:15.15
30 M45 380 Unt Anto Tartu 04:16:04.45
31 M45 1023 Sepp Kaspar Tallinn 04:16:42.57
32 M45 503 Piirsalu Peep Tartu 04:16:45.65
33 M45 536 Kajaste Kalev Põlva 04:17:10.80
34 M45 494 Teearu Karl Valga 04:17:13.05
35 M45 531 Hagen Peeter Tartu 04:18:35.20
36 M45 431 Itter Vambola Pärnu 04:19:23.35
37 M45 609 Tuude Sulev Pärnu 04:20:46.80
38 M45 480 Ploovits Heino Harju 04:27:57.20
39 M45 1142 Tael Mati Tallinn 04:31:26.80
40 M45 996 Tamkivi Alar Tallinn 04:31:38.65
41 M45 1123 Gruzdaitis Lasse Soome 04:36:26.10
42 M45 604 Pärtlas Jaanus Pärnu 04:37:00.05
43 M45 1059 Luusepp Lembit Pärnu 04:37:46.80
44 M45 668 Saar Siim Tallinn 04:37:50.25
45 M45 997 Kadajane Eiki Harju 04:37:50.45
46 M45 685 Kirstein Andres Tallinn 04:41:41.30
47 M45 1097 Antsov Urmas Tallinn 04:47:55.30
48 M45 570 Ambos Silver Valga 04:51:48.40
49 M45 1070 Jürisson Veiko Tallinn 04:57:18.70
50 M45 596 Sein Olev Tallinn 05:03:27.45
51 M45 877 Savenkov Jevgeni Tallinn 05:06:33.50
52 M45 745 Mäetagas Aivar Hiiumaa 05:14:30.50
53 M45 867 Bogdanov Kalev Valga 05:18:57.05
54 M45 731 Paapsi Aivar Tartu 05:23:34.15
55 M45 1100 Lepik Arvo Tallinn 05:26:34.90
56 M45 709 Rüütli Toomas Tartu 05:36:14.40
57 M45 723 Tammik Kalev Pärnu 05:44:04.55
58 M45 898 Kärkkäinen Jorma Soome 05:47:43.95
59 M45 930 Pusa Hannu Soome 06:00:22.75
1 M50 1138 Kupca Eduards Läti 03:24:20.34
2 M50 224 Janushevskis Andris Läti 03:26:30.70
3 M50 230 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 03:38:09.15
4 M50 339 Kirsiaed Kalle Tartu 03:45:37.20
5 M50 451 Niemi Heikki Soome 03:45:38.45
6 M50 309 Pallas Lembit Harju 03:45:40.15
7 M50 264 Talu Ain Saaremaa 03:45:42.10
8 M50 1060 Virkus Eduard Pärnu 03:51:11.30
9 M50 418 Oot Anti Tartu 03:53:43.00
10 M50 361 Veide Rudolfs Läti 03:59:59.45
11 M50 944 Esnar Avo Tallinn 04:00:01.55
12 M50 437 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 04:00:02.65
13 M50 244 Männama Kalle Tallinn 04:00:55.00
14 M50 450 Hiltunen Kalle Soome 04:05:24.95
15 M50 458 Maiste Johannes Viljandi 04:06:11.85
16 M50 499 Dainis Andris Läti 04:07:24.05
17 M50 522 Laas Kaido Harju 04:14:24.90
18 M50 549 Reinsalu Matti Järvamaa 04:16:18.55
19 M50 623 Hämäläinen Markku Soome 04:23:37.25
20 M50 890 Riismaa Rein Harju 04:30:38.05
21 M50 647 Paju Kalle Tallinn 04:31:28.90
22 M50 1133 Marttila Esa Soome 04:32:12.35
23 M50 889 Lapp Jaak Viljandi 04:33:06.40
24 M50 1075 Reinikka Antti Soome 04:37:50.75
25 M50 625 Oper Vampula Võru 04:38:06.05
26 M50 603 Kutsar Ago Tartu 04:38:18.45
27 M50 626 Kõre Endel Jõgeva 04:38:22.50
28 M50 638 Lee Are Tartu 04:45:08.50
29 M50 1130 Silvo Jukka Soome 04:45:20.90
30 M50 616 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 04:45:24.60
31 M50 572 Jürmann Ants Tallinn 04:48:12.50
32 M50 1132 Niinimäki Harri Soome 04:48:19.60
33 M50 704 Gäddträsk Kauko Soome 04:53:20.55
34 M50 612 Saarepuu Raul Võru 04:54:25.85
35 M50 699 Sulg Henno Põlva 04:54:54.25
36 M50 750 Shemjakin Valeri Tartu 05:10:59.15
37 M50 687 Pent Mati Tartu 05:15:06.60
38 M50 703 Virtanen Jorma Soome 05:21:18.25
39 M50 724 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 05:44:05.60
40 M50 732 Ploovits Otto Tartu 05:48:50.65
1 M55 251 Agejevs Aleksandrs Läti 03:45:38.75
2 M55 404 Treufeldt Ülo Tallinn 03:45:52.20
3 M55 347 Rantala Seppo Soome 04:08:54.75
4 M55 1004 Rodi Arvo Harju 04:16:08.25
5 M55 936 Talts Raul Harju 04:36:36.00
6 M55 529 Lempiäinen Teuvo Soome 04:36:38.75
7 M55 563 Kaljumägi Aavo Tartu 04:37:43.35
8 M55 516 Kane Rein Harju 04:46:14.07
9 M55 553 Rein Mati Tartu 04:56:48.35
10 M55 611 Külaots Edgar Tartu 05:00:17.15
11 M55 705 Laurila Risto Soome 05:21:21.30
12 M55 814 Parve Ain Tallinn 05:23:48.10
13 M55 606 Vilberg Voova Tallinn 05:54:10.75
14 M55 728 Leis Madis Valga 05:58:21.70
15 M55 900 Lehtinen Kalevi Soome 06:14:51.55
16 M55 739 Melander Hans Soome 06:15:24.60
17 M55 1066 Kuhi Mati Võru 06:48:12.15
1 M60 206 Koch Kalju Harju 03:26:27.10
2 M60 279 Mesi Ilmar Lääne-Viru 03:40:07.70
3 M60 292 Geilis Gunars Läti 03:45:38.45
4 M60 318 Laas Johan Harju 03:45:42.20
5 M60 587 Mikelsons Andris Läti 04:05:43.50
6 M60 378 Odamus Tõnu Harju 04:05:56.25
7 M60 676 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 04:06:22.20
8 M60 1137 Lill Jüri Harju 04:36:38.70
9 M60 964 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 04:41:24.00
10 M60 525 Müür Johannes Harju 04:42:17.25
11 M60 706 Puhakka Seppo Soome 04:46:15.80
12 M60 896 Löytty Keijo Soome 04:51:22.65
13 M60 588 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 05:05:08.75
14 M60 610 Tagel Ilmar Põlva 05:05:17.10
15 M60 901 Penkari Osmo Soome 05:21:18.55
16 M60 1008 Ruus Jaak Tallinn 05:37:52.40
17 M60 682 Kriis Hindrek Tartu 05:55:39.35
18 M60 1067 Kallas Arvo Tartu 07:29:54.30
1 M65 680 Kaasik Ain-Elmar Tartu 05:04:06.20
2 M65 693 Liblikmann Aado Harju 05:34:03.50
3 M65 545 Taba Mati Tartu 05:42:59.80
4 M65 754 Ruus Ants Tartu 06:55:31.10
5 M65 749 Tooming Tõnu Tallinn 07:15:34.30
1 M70 351 Nõu Rein Tallinn 04:05:45.40
2 M70 861 Sillari Anatoli Tartu 06:44:42.45
1 M75 737 Kivastik Heino Tartu 06:11:20.50
1 N15 1000 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu 04:16:44.30
1 N17 321 Lepasalu Laura Tartu 03:45:36.30
2 N17 1074 Paat Ly Tallinn 03:45:36.65
3 N17 393 Normak Kata-Liina Tallinn 03:45:38.25
4 N17 1113 Tiits Hanna Tallinn 04:05:57.35
5 N17 64 Väljaru Jane Tartu 04:05:57.80
6 N17 797 Kirsimägi Tiina Tartu 06:00:46.25
1 N21 58 Treier Grete Tartu 03:38:21.55
2 N21 59 Toomis Riina Tartu 03:45:51.90
3 N21 998 Parm Signe Tartu 04:00:44.80
4 N21 1054 Jurs Monika Tartu 04:05:43.95
5 N21 532 Pärnik Tea Tartu 04:06:04.15
6 N21 772 Taveter Anu Pärnu 04:06:14.00
7 N21 599 Roon Olga Tartu 04:12:43.20
8 N21 659 Nurk Siiri Saaremaa 04:23:19.90
9 N21 984 Kruusman Geidi Lääne-Viru 04:23:25.15
10 N21 547 Aare Marion Tallinn 04:27:51.50
11 N21 605 Tamm Liia Valga 04:31:50.10
12 N21 602 Tari Silvi Tartu 04:37:29.60
13 N21 670 Vedler Eve Tartu 04:43:23.45
14 N21 992 Lehola Kristiina Tallinn 04:44:22.50
15 N21 907 Tuula Reeda Viljandi 04:51:01.00
16 N21 842 Rüütel Kersti Tartu 04:51:13.55
17 N21 812 Käpa Epp Tallinn 04:51:14.85
18 N21 663 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 04:51:20.45
19 N21 1046 Arik Reet Tartu 05:05:13.90
20 N21 738 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 05:10:10.20
21 N21 662 Ruusmaa Nele Tartu 05:10:33.90
22 N21 730 Merila Age Tartu 05:13:45.95
23 N21 1038 Kaver Astrid Tallinn 05:13:50.25
24 N21 777 Hang Katrin Tallinn 05:17:05.25
25 N21 748 Rusing Monika Harju 05:19:59.50
26 N21 686 Ploovits Marion Tartu 05:21:19.45
27 N21 840 Schneider Merle Jõgeva 05:36:17.95
28 N21 891 Siim Girli Soome 05:51:08.30
29 N21 1110 Käärst Kärt Harju 06:00:46.45
30 N21 927 Leppmets Sigrid Tartu 06:04:35.70
31 N21 961 Tiidor-Post Reeli Tartu 06:05:43.85
32 N21 722 Kollom Marta Tartu 06:13:08.35
33 N21 1032 Miljand Katrin Tallinn 06:26:33.10
34 N21 870 Kaldam Viia Valga 06:28:14.40
35 N21 751 Sillak Annika Tallinn 06:33:39.50
36 N21 1103 Ruul Kaire Tartu 06:41:15.20
37 N21 872 Tauk Diana Valga 07:04:55.90
38 N21 994 Hamatvalejev Ave Tartu 07:21:39.05
1 N35 816 Kala Ingrit Põlva 04:51:10.00
2 N35 837 Soo Külli Jõgeva 04:56:34.07
3 N35 873 Pang Annika Valga 07:04:56.55
1 N40 464 Aigro Ene Valga 04:14:19.30
2 N40 636 Tarvis Aivi Rapla 04:42:25.30
3 N40 798 Inno Kadi Lääne-Viru 04:48:18.10
4 N40 691 Lõhmus Silja Tartu 05:17:23.30
5 N40 1077 Paasik Külli Tartu 06:07:55.35
1 N50 600 Zhuravljova Rita Läti 04:08:56.50
2 N50 708 Rapeli Helena Soome 05:21:26.95
3 N50 846 Prans Leili Tartu 07:26:28.45
1 N55 1065 Sirkel Aino Tartu 05:47:10.25