Ruissalojuoksu 21.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km M yli 70 919 Sauli Hernelahti TURKU 1.01.11 1.00.51
2 10 km M yli 70 135 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.02.52 1.01.26
3 10 km M yli 70 274 Raimo Kurikka Kaarinan Urheilijat 1.04.26 1.03.58
4 10 km M yli 70 881 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.06.21 1.06.02
5 10 km M yli 70 882 Tom Wickström Turku 1.07.49 1.07.35
6 10 km M yli 70 790 Kauko Veikko Sillanpää Aarnen Talli 1.13.29 1.12.18
7 10 km M yli 70 565 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.17.47 1.16.36
1 10 km M17 759 Otto Väärä Taalintehtaan Jäntevä 0.36.12 0.36.11
2 10 km M17 376 Kalle Linnasaari Raisio 0.36.20 0.36.18
3 10 km M17 777 Pekka Antikainen Kaarinan Ura 0.36.41 0.36.39
4 10 km M17 549 Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 0.38.29 0.38.28
5 10 km M17 938 Kennedy Charicha 0.39.27 0.39.25
6 10 km M17 120 Eemil Heimo Turku 0.55.58 0.55.35
1 10 km M40 817 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.36.48 0.36.46
2 10 km M40 745 Janne Virtanen Paimion Rasti 0.37.01 0.36.52
3 10 km M40 712 Rami Urho Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.30 0.38.28
4 10 km M40 516 Markus Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.01 0.39.00
5 10 km M40 341 Tero Lehtonen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.41.47 0.41.42
6 10 km M40 15 Tommy Aalto Raisio 0.48.37 0.48.12
7 10 km M40 863 Jari Vendelin Suomusjärven Sisu 0.48.50 0.48.08
8 10 km M40 209 Kari Kantola ksv 0.49.29 0.49.10
9 10 km M40 91 Samuel Green Lieto 0.50.35 0.50.09
10 10 km M40 394 Stefan Lågland TURKU 0.50.57 0.50.49
11 10 km M40 695 Kari Tontti Turku 0.51.38 0.51.25
12 10 km M40 867 Jussi Laaksonen Littoinen 0.53.06 0.52.52
13 10 km M40 754 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.55.05 0.54.23
14 10 km M40 73 Ari Engblom Turku 74 0.55.38 0.54.50
15 10 km M40 631 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 0.55.50 0.55.28
16 10 km M40 155 Torsti Hurmerinta Turku 0.56.02 0.55.25
17 10 km M40 862 Tomi Aaltonen Piikkiö 0.57.24 0.56.00
18 10 km M40 758 Seppo Väkiparta MacTeam 0.57.31 0.56.36
19 10 km M40 782 Mikko Rinne-Kanto Turku 0.57.51 0.57.31
20 10 km M40 382 Juha Lujanen Medbit 1.02.10 1.01.07
21 10 km M40 864 Tero Hörkkö Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.06.13 1.05.01
22 10 km M40 224 Tuomo Keiramo STX Finland 1.09.06 1.08.14
23 10 km M40 433 Esa Moilanen Turku 1.13.20 1.12.35
24 10 km M40 836 Lasse Ruohomäki Turku 1.22.18 1.21.57
1 10 km M45 871 Jyrki Kukko LITTOINEN 0.36.10 0.36.09
2 10 km M45 122 Petri Heino Maskun Kataja 0.38.42 0.38.41
3 10 km M45 547 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 0.39.37 0.39.35
4 10 km M45 403 Mika Maaskola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.39.44 0.39.40
5 10 km M45 353 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.40.15 0.40.11
6 10 km M45 865 Petri Tattinen alastaron urheilijat 0.42.07 0.42.04
7 10 km M45 928 Ilpo Haalisto Masku Kalustetalo 0.42.17 0.42.16
8 10 km M45 648 Jarmo Strömberg Turun Urheiluliitto 0.43.25 0.43.23
9 10 km M45 347 Kari Leino Mehiläinen 0.44.35 0.44.32
10 10 km M45 917 Jari Juhannusvuori Turku 0.46.05 0.45.57
11 10 km M45 873 Rami Mannonen Littoinen 0.46.33 0.46.07
12 10 km M45 838 Ari Ahovirta Raisio 0.47.29 0.47.25
13 10 km M45 181 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 0.47.42 0.47.08
14 10 km M45 426 Timo Mettälä Turku 0.49.07 0.48.55
15 10 km M45 897 Tapio Lumento Raision Säiliöliikenne Oy 0.51.07 0.50.52
16 10 km M45 869 Mika Tattinen alastaron urheilijat 0.52.54 0.52.19
17 10 km M45 945 Vesa Toukoluoto TURKU 0.54.48 0.54.27
18 10 km M45 144 Kari Holsti Turku 0.54.54 0.53.57
19 10 km M45 279 Markku Kuusinen Halikko 0.55.06 0.54.48
20 10 km M45 418 Kari Mattila Parainen 0.55.24 0.55.04
21 10 km M45 780 Rami Heino Sunborn Saga Oy /Naantalin ja Ruissalon Kylpylä 0.56.21 0.55.57
22 10 km M45 924 Jussi Vesma Raision Kuula 0.56.42 0.56.35
23 10 km M45 385 Timo Lummevaara Ulvila 0.57.01 0.56.17
24 10 km M45 872 Sauli Haaksiluoto Turku 0.57.13 0.56.47
25 10 km M45 306 Kimmo Landell Turku 0.58.37 0.57.35
26 10 km M45 910 Jyrki Ojala Piikkiö 1.00.47 0.59.54
27 10 km M45 874 Kim Elomaa Rauma 1.03.03 1.01.47
28 10 km M45 296 Juha Laiho Auvainen 1.04.18 1.03.37
29 10 km M45 870 Rami Laitio Lieto 1.06.17 1.05.58
30 10 km M45 929 Risto Niinimäki Turku 1.08.32 1.08.14
1 10 km M50 876 Timo Toivari FMR 0.35.28 0.35.27
2 10 km M50 875 Pekka Leppänen Loimaan Jankko 0.38.23 0.38.20
3 10 km M50 161 Markku Iso-Ilomäki Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 0.40.38 0.40.36
4 10 km M50 338 Jouko Lehtonen Ncc-Rakennus 0.42.34 0.42.33
5 10 km M50 94 Alpo Gustafsson VSVU 0.42.47 0.42.44
6 10 km M50 942 Yngve Nyman Naantali 0.43.43 0.43.29
7 10 km M50 443 Kari Mäki TWC 0.47.45 0.47.36
8 10 km M50 593 Aki Sahlström NAANTALI 0.47.57 0.47.47
9 10 km M50 431 Andrei Miljajev Turku 0.48.01 0.47.54
10 10 km M50 97 Mikko Haavisto KPMG Oy Ab 0.49.01 0.48.51
11 10 km M50 228 Ilkka Kemppainen I&T 0.52.03 0.51.35
12 10 km M50 563 Juha Reponen Salo 0.52.31 0.51.40
13 10 km M50 670 Pekka Takaoja Turku 0.52.31 0.52.28
14 10 km M50 377 Kari Linnasaari Raisio 0.53.15 0.52.56
15 10 km M50 193 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.53.57 0.53.35
16 10 km M50 661 Jari Suontausta Raisio 0.54.50 0.53.36
17 10 km M50 126 Ilpo Heinonen LAHJAN TYTÖT 0.55.38 0.54.18
18 10 km M50 952 Ari Kavander Sauvo 0.55.39 0.54.56
19 10 km M50 391 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.57.02 0.56.25
20 10 km M50 379 Kari Lottonen Salo 0.57.04 0.56.29
21 10 km M50 638 Jari Sjöholm Turku 0.58.22 0.58.12
22 10 km M50 868 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 0.58.35 0.57.41
23 10 km M50 651 Kenneth Stubb .Pargas IF 0.58.58 0.57.55
24 10 km M50 453 Jari Niemelä Turku 1.00.48 1.00.24
25 10 km M50 233 Esa Kerkola Uusikaupunki 1.02.22 1.01.39
26 10 km M50 802 Petteri Keuro Tampere 1.05.12 1.04.54
27 10 km M50 662 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.07.48 1.06.33
28 10 km M50 926 Esko Nurmi Orivesi 1.07.49 1.06.40
29 10 km M50 607 Jarmo Salonen STX Finland 1.08.16 1.07.04
30 10 km M50 554 Jarmo Rantala Paimio 1.08.42 1.07.48
31 10 km M50 280 Jaakko Kuusvuori Paimio 1.13.20 1.12.35
1 10 km M55 302 Erkki Laitila VSVU 0.38.52 0.38.50
2 10 km M55 878 Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti 0.40.40 0.40.37
3 10 km M55 941 Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoki 0.42.33 0.42.28
4 10 km M55 471 Heikki Nummelin Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.59 0.44.54
5 10 km M55 493 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 0.47.35 0.47.24
6 10 km M55 369 Seppo Lindstedt Turku 0.49.19 0.49.06
7 10 km M55 407 Jouni Malen Turku 0.49.33 0.49.17
8 10 km M55 949 Matti Suomalainen Tarvajoki 0.50.40 0.50.22
9 10 km M55 877 Reijo Virtanen Turku 0.52.17 0.51.59
10 10 km M55 179 Jari Jokela Novartis Finland oy 0.52.38 0.52.27
11 10 km M55 604 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 0.53.34 0.53.22
12 10 km M55 437 Hannu Muilu Turku 0.54.22 0.54.17
13 10 km M55 125 Heikki Heinonen Turku 0.56.05 0.55.49
14 10 km M55 198 Heikki Kallio Turku 0.57.09 0.56.40
15 10 km M55 578 Matti Rusi Raisio 0.59.36 0.59.19
16 10 km M55 230 Kari Kemppainen Turku 0.59.36 0.59.20
17 10 km M55 723 Kari Valkola Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.52 0.59.25
18 10 km M55 322 Harri Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.00.59 1.00.46
19 10 km M55 283 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.01.17 1.00.39
20 10 km M55 492 Kalervo Olkkonen Lohja 1.11.48 1.11.02
21 10 km M55 420 Simo Mattila Turku 1.11.50 1.10.27
22 10 km M55 253 Heikki Korhonen Turku 1.13.05 1.11.42
1 10 km M60 141 Rolf Holmberg FMR 0.47.21 0.47.13
2 10 km M60 150 Sauli Honkala PIETARSAARI 0.48.18 0.48.10
3 10 km M60 839 Ari Jussila VSVU 0.49.27 0.49.24
4 10 km M60 86 Hannu Friman Vaajakoksen Kuohu 0.50.05 0.50.02
5 10 km M60 566 Tauno Rikalainen Turku 0.51.51 0.51.46
6 10 km M60 702 Matti Tuomisalo Turku 0.52.30 0.52.12
7 10 km M60 879 Tapani Hietasaari STX Finland 0.54.06 0.53.14
8 10 km M60 255 Kalevi Koskinen Turku 0.54.25 0.54.01
9 10 km M60 469 Harry Nordqvist Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.56.10 0.55.58
10 10 km M60 212 Jan-Ole Karlsson paraisten uimarit 0.58.37 0.58.03
11 10 km M60 550 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 0.59.27 0.58.35
12 10 km M60 320 Reijo Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.00.13 0.59.17
13 10 km M60 675 Pertti Tamminen Sormat Oy 1.03.04 1.02.28
14 10 km M60 880 Matti Kaunisto Turku 1.04.27 1.03.25
15 10 km M60 359 Henry Lindborg STX Finland 1.07.28 1.06.35
16 10 km M60 747 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.08.26 1.08.21
17 10 km M60 677 Hannu Tarkia Turku 1.08.36 1.08.09
18 10 km M60 629 Esko Siljamo Porvoo 1.14.02 1.12.45
19 10 km M60 514 Taisto Penttilä Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.33.33 1.33.19
20 10 km M60 356 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.43.13 1.41.59
1 10 km M65 333 Tapani Lehto NOUSIAINEN 0.59.33 0.59.14
2 10 km M65 242 Raimo Kiikko Turku 1.00.00 0.59.30
3 10 km M65 664 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 1.00.19 1.00.07
4 10 km M65 940 Torkel Engström Nagu 1.00.56 1.00.46
5 10 km M65 663 Heimo Suovanen TURKU 1.03.14 1.02.05
6 10 km M65 801 Tuomo Tikka PAIMIO 1.04.26 1.03.58
7 10 km M65 620 Rauno Satopää Kakskerran Koetus 1.05.03 1.04.23
8 10 km M65 66 Andrew Calder Espoo 1.06.37 1.05.24
9 10 km M65 523 Pekka Pienanen Turku 1.08.35 1.08.08
10 10 km M65 49 Matti Aro TLU 1.09.03 1.08.40
11 10 km M65 151 Risto Huhtanen Virttaan Nousu 1.15.08 1.14.02
12 10 km M65 645 Keijo Soon Ruskon Yritys 1.43.13 1.41.59
1 10 km Miehet 781 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Weikot 0.31.15 0.31.14
2 10 km Miehet 811 Niklas Wihlman Cablex 0.32.54 0.32.53
3 10 km Miehet 692 Jussi Tokola runhelsinki.fi 0.35.33 0.35.31
4 10 km Miehet 571 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.15 0.37.13
5 10 km Miehet 50 Valtteri Arstila Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.25 0.37.23
6 10 km Miehet 825 Tino-Taneli Tanttu Rojola-Raadelma running club 0.37.39 0.37.37
7 10 km Miehet 316 Saku Lehikoinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.52 0.37.49
8 10 km Miehet 797 Jarno Vikman Tampere 0.37.58 0.37.55
9 10 km Miehet 47 Aleksi Areva TuTo 0.38.00 0.37.56
10 10 km Miehet 29 Ali Akbari Turku 0.38.01 0.37.58
11 10 km Miehet 748 Jussi Virtanen Turku 0.38.09 0.38.06
12 10 km Miehet 160 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 0.38.14 0.38.11
13 10 km Miehet 60 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 0.38.38 0.38.32
14 10 km Miehet 591 Janne Saarnilehto Kortteliravintola kerttu 0.38.50 0.38.47
15 10 km Miehet 236 Timo Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.38 0.40.37
16 10 km Miehet 814 Jussi Haavisto Tampere 0.41.01 0.40.55
17 10 km Miehet 326 Jouni Lehtinen MacTeam 0.41.28 0.41.25
18 10 km Miehet 31 Rahmat Akbari Turku 0.42.04 0.42.01
19 10 km Miehet 800 Mika Leino Rauma 0.42.17 0.42.10
20 10 km Miehet 334 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.42.36 0.42.32
21 10 km Miehet 746 Jere Virtanen Turku 0.42.40 0.42.37
22 10 km Miehet 387 Teemu Luoma-Aho Turun weikot yleisurheilu 0.43.16 0.43.11
23 10 km Miehet 497 Sakari Paananen Kaarina 0.43.21 0.43.15
24 10 km Miehet 690 Teemu Toivonen Turku 0.43.28 0.43.19
25 10 km Miehet 751 Olli Visuri Raisio 0.43.37 0.43.30
26 10 km Miehet 826 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.43.39 0.43.34
27 10 km Miehet 142 Otto Holmborg Turku 0.43.41 0.43.33
28 10 km Miehet 908 Kalle-Valtteri Ikola Durat running team. 0.43.48 0.43.40
29 10 km Miehet 26 Ilpo Airio Turku 0.43.54 0.43.47
30 10 km Miehet 581 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.07 0.43.55
31 10 km Miehet 756 Heikki Vähä-Maso Tampere 0.44.12 0.43.38
32 10 km Miehet 435 Jukka Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.46 0.44.37
33 10 km Miehet 530 Janne Pinta PRT 0.45.18 0.45.12
34 10 km Miehet 456 Mikko Niemelä Aapelus Oy 0.45.34 0.45.29
35 10 km Miehet 502 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.45.54 0.45.47
36 10 km Miehet 740 Jori Virta Rusko 0.45.57 0.45.44
37 10 km Miehet 742 Antti Virtanen OLL 0.46.15 0.46.07
38 10 km Miehet 28 Akbar Akbari Turku 0.46.16 0.46.13
39 10 km Miehet 803 Miikka Salminen Kaarina 0.46.23 0.46.17
40 10 km Miehet 395 Anssi Lähde Naantali 0.46.25 0.46.12
41 10 km Miehet 738 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.46.29 0.46.23
42 10 km Miehet 65 John Butterfield Turku 0.46.41 0.46.36
43 10 km Miehet 30 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.46.57 0.46.54
44 10 km Miehet 466 Yury Nikulin TURKU 0.47.08 0.46.14
45 10 km Miehet 441 Jaakko Lehtinen 0.47.10 0.47.04
46 10 km Miehet 220 Arttu Kauko Turku 0.47.13 0.46.58
47 10 km Miehet 660 Ville Suomäki Kähärin Kiri 0.47.26 0.47.21
48 10 km Miehet 393 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.47.34 0.47.26
49 10 km Miehet 106 Kalle Hannuksela Turku 0.47.40 0.47.35
50 10 km Miehet 611 Juha Saloranta Turku 0.47.41 0.47.34
51 10 km Miehet 734 Ari Viitanen MacTeam 0.47.49 0.47.33
52 10 km Miehet 190 Esa Kaaja Turku 0.47.59 0.47.18
53 10 km Miehet 634 Anssi Sinijärvi Turku 0.48.01 0.47.20
54 10 km Miehet 494 Ville Paakkonen Lieto 0.48.05 0.47.53
55 10 km Miehet 405 Christian Maja Turku 0.48.08 0.47.56
56 10 km Miehet 226 Kerkko Kekola Turku 0.48.09 0.47.54
57 10 km Miehet 823 Walter Ojala Littoinen 0.48.15 0.47.43
58 10 km Miehet 34 Mikko Alander Kuusisto 0.48.17 0.47.49
59 10 km Miehet 175 Toni Janhonen STX Finland 0.48.26 0.48.06
60 10 km Miehet 485 Kenneth Nyman 0.48.29 0.48.21
61 10 km Miehet 815 Samu Grönman Turku 0.48.34 0.48.24
62 10 km Miehet 24 Matti Ahola Rusko 0.48.40 0.48.29
63 10 km Miehet 186 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.48.51 0.48.28
64 10 km Miehet 572 Miika Ristimäki Rusko 0.48.52 0.48.41
65 10 km Miehet 813 Aleksi Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.37
66 10 km Miehet 808 Ismo Salminen MERIVMATL/ Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.38
67 10 km Miehet 799 Kimmo Höijer turun pihakiveys 0.48.55 0.48.44
68 10 km Miehet 317 Markku Lehmus Helsinki 0.48.57 0.48.42
69 10 km Miehet 83 Arnaud Febvre Turku 0.49.07 0.48.39
70 10 km Miehet 716 Timur Uzbjakov Sormat Oy 0.49.12 0.48.41
71 10 km Miehet 249 Antti Koivuniemi Kalannin SP 0.49.16 0.48.56
72 10 km Miehet 470 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Athlete Club 0.49.54 0.49.28
73 10 km Miehet 818 Jaakko Koski Turku 0.49.59 0.49.34
74 10 km Miehet 364 Matti Lindholm KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.25 0.49.53
75 10 km Miehet 261 Jarkko Kosonen Turku 0.50.27 0.50.17
76 10 km Miehet 950 Olli-Pekka Mäki Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.50.29 0.50.00
77 10 km Miehet 116 Markku Heikkilä Loimaan Kivi 0.50.33 0.50.09
78 10 km Miehet 67 Sofronio Devera AREVA NP 0.50.57 0.50.28
79 10 km Miehet 70 Marcus Ekman TURKU 0.51.05 0.50.56
80 10 km Miehet 574 Kimmo Roine Raisio 0.51.11 0.50.59
81 10 km Miehet 294 Kalle Lahdelma Turku 0.51.31 0.51.02
82 10 km Miehet 408 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.51.33 0.51.28
83 10 km Miehet 313 Timo Lavi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.51.38 0.51.22
84 10 km Miehet 812 Teppo Eeva Pori 0.51.40 0.50.49
85 10 km Miehet 375 Arto Linnasaari Turku 0.51.48 0.51.03
86 10 km Miehet 795 Jussi Mäkilä Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
87 10 km Miehet 197 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Athlete Club 0.52.18 0.51.52
88 10 km Miehet 289 Johannes Laaksonen Paimio 0.52.20 0.51.38
89 10 km Miehet 570 Hannu Ristimäki Mynämäki 0.52.35 0.52.24
90 10 km Miehet 583 Timo Räsänen Kalannin Säästöpankki 0.52.40 0.52.24
91 10 km Miehet 41 Matti Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.52.54 0.52.20
92 10 km Miehet 43 Pekka Anttila Virttan Nousu 0.53.00 0.52.24
93 10 km Miehet 39 Jaakko Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.53.04 0.52.29
94 10 km Miehet 866 Jukka Hyytiäinen Littoinen 0.53.06 0.52.52
95 10 km Miehet 709 Alexander Törnroth KPMG Oy Ab 0.53.11 0.52.45
96 10 km Miehet 693 Vidar Tollander Turku 0.53.52 0.53.42
97 10 km Miehet 401 Henry Maarala KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.03 0.53.31
98 10 km Miehet 805 Timo Koponen Paimio 0.54.09 0.53.11
99 10 km Miehet 824 Joonas Laurikainen Turku 0.54.11 0.53.06
100 10 km Miehet 666 Akif Söderström 0.54.14 0.54.05
101 10 km Miehet 822 Eetu Rantala Turku 0.54.14 0.53.54
102 10 km Miehet 156 Timo Hällfors Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.34 0.53.56
103 10 km Miehet 509 Jouni Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.54.35 0.54.29
104 10 km Miehet 726 Markku Valli KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.07
105 10 km Miehet 536 Mikko Pohjanliekki Affecto 0.54.43 0.54.29
106 10 km Miehet 229 Kari Kemppainen SAUVO 0.54.54 0.54.06
107 10 km Miehet 79 Mikko Eskelinen Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.55 0.54.15
108 10 km Miehet 422 Kevin Menden Turku 0.54.56 0.53.55
109 10 km Miehet 164 Jouni Isotalo Kaarina 0.55.03 0.53.53
110 10 km Miehet 18 Kalle Aaltonen MacTeam 0.55.04 0.54.48
111 10 km Miehet 367 Daniel Lindroos Porvoo 0.55.07 0.54.47
112 10 km Miehet 162 Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki 0.55.16 0.55.09
113 10 km Miehet 555 Johan Rantala Kyrkslätt 0.55.19 0.54.58
114 10 km Miehet 468 Nicklas Nordbäck SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
115 10 km Miehet 916 Janne Jokela Piikkiö 0.55.29 0.55.15
116 10 km Miehet 381 Tapio Louhi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.55.38 0.54.34
117 10 km Miehet 20 Vesa Ahlqvist Carrus Delta Oy 0.55.44 0.55.25
118 10 km Miehet 498 Tuomas Paananen Turku 0.55.53 0.55.45
119 10 km Miehet 791 Timo Stolpe Sorvarit 0.56.00 0.54.58
120 10 km Miehet 792 Tomi Stolpe Piikkiö 0.56.01 0.54.59
121 10 km Miehet 793 Ari Nohkola Turku 0.56.05 0.55.03
122 10 km Miehet 89 Stefano Greco Turku 0.56.08 0.54.23
123 10 km Miehet 618 Valtteri Saren Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.39 0.55.31
124 10 km Miehet 806 Ville Mäkilä Turku 0.56.52 0.55.47
125 10 km Miehet 798 Ville Mäkelä Raisio 0.56.56 0.55.55
126 10 km Miehet 380 Pekka Lottonen Salo 0.57.05 0.56.31
127 10 km Miehet 601 Olli Salminen NAANTALI 0.57.05 0.56.01
128 10 km Miehet 517 Ari Perkiömäki Kaaro 0.57.27 0.56.04
129 10 km Miehet 804 Kari Vilen Paimio 0.57.33 0.57.15
130 10 km Miehet 273 Tapio Kuosmanen TURKU 0.57.42 0.56.48
131 10 km Miehet 820 Marko Ojala Masku 0.57.56 0.56.54
132 10 km Miehet 463 Vesa Niittylaakso Turku 0.58.22 0.57.55
133 10 km Miehet 794 Petri Tuomisto Turku 0.58.23 0.57.20
134 10 km Miehet 827 Rami Taipalus Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 0.58.33 0.57.42
135 10 km Miehet 904 Tuomas Sarkomäki Cablex 0.58.49 0.58.00
136 10 km Miehet 63 Jussi Blomberg Raisio 0.58.51 0.58.35
137 10 km Miehet 17 Jukka Aaltonen Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
138 10 km Miehet 946 Tuomas Yrjölä Espoo 0.58.55 0.58.12
139 10 km Miehet 925 Olli Mäkilä Espoo 0.59.05 0.57.59
140 10 km Miehet 389 Sami Luona Itella 0.59.09 0.58.39
141 10 km Miehet 522 Fredrik Pettersson Åbo 0.59.23 0.57.46
142 10 km Miehet 918 Janne Mikola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.23 0.58.13
143 10 km Miehet 321 Eetu Lehtinen Veho Group Oy Ab 0.59.24 0.58.19
144 10 km Miehet 392 Valtteri Luukka Turku 0.59.29 0.58.25
145 10 km Miehet 383 Jaakko Lumento Raisio 0.59.44 0.58.44
146 10 km Miehet 886 Tuomas Honkasalo Kyrön seudun OAJ 0.59.47 0.58.36
147 10 km Miehet 597 Kari Salmi Briiffi Athlete Club 1.00.18 0.59.34
148 10 km Miehet 169 Henrik Jakobsson Turku 1.00.27 0.59.50
148 10 km Miehet 201 Kalle Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.27 0.59.29
150 10 km Miehet 110 Timo Harju Perhon kiri 1.00.40 0.59.31
151 10 km Miehet 411 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.01.03 1.00.16
152 10 km Miehet 372 Markus Lindström Parainen 1.01.38 1.00.31
153 10 km Miehet 556 Kristian Rantala VSVU 1.01.50 1.00.40
154 10 km Miehet 948 Atte Aho ÅBO 1.01.59 1.00.28
155 10 km Miehet 944 Henri Koskinen Turku 1.02.05 1.01.23
156 10 km Miehet 38 Ismo Anttila Turku 1.02.50 1.02.18
157 10 km Miehet 158 Martin Ingman Karjaa 1.03.04 1.02.15
158 10 km Miehet 807 Markku Laukkanen STX Finland 1.04.00 1.03.20
159 10 km Miehet 519 Jussi Perttola Jyväskylä 1.04.01 1.03.22
160 10 km Miehet 205 Antti Kalmeenoja HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.04.13 1.03.34
161 10 km Miehet 252 Petri Kopponen Paimion seurakunta 1.04.20 1.03.56
162 10 km Miehet 245 Jussi Kirkkopelto Affecto 1.04.31 1.04.11
163 10 km Miehet 449 Alpo Männikkö Ypäjä 1.04.40 1.03.34
164 10 km Miehet 819 Viktor Halin Tolkkinen 1.04.41 1.03.43
165 10 km Miehet 398 Simo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.04.51 1.04.01
166 10 km Miehet 409 Milvin Manaois AREVA NP 1.05.44 1.05.14
167 10 km Miehet 612 Paul Sanchez AREVA NP 1.05.49 1.05.17
168 10 km Miehet 730 Timo Vattulainen Vantaa 1.06.17 1.05.28
169 10 km Miehet 266 Stephan Kristiansson Riihimäki 1.07.51 1.07.20
170 10 km Miehet 796 Vesa Thynell Turku 1.08.09 1.07.01
171 10 km Miehet 303 Joonas Laitinen Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
172 10 km Miehet 499 Jari Paasikivi Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.09.16 1.09.04
173 10 km Miehet 291 Pekka Laaksonen Raisio 1.09.33 1.08.32
174 10 km Miehet 711 Kari Upla Tampere 1.10.10 1.09.01
175 10 km Miehet 264 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.10.19 1.09.06
176 10 km Miehet 902 Petri Laakso Cablex 1.11.02 1.10.09
177 10 km Miehet 177 Tom Jansen Vahto 1.11.12 1.09.53
178 10 km Miehet 715 Henri Uutela Ledil Oy 1.11.48 1.10.51
179 10 km Miehet 361 Juha Lindén Rusko 1.11.57 1.10.39
180 10 km Miehet 903 Matti Laakso Cablex 1.20.02 1.19.11
181 10 km Miehet 194 Antti Kaituri Turku 1.20.15 1.19.25
182 10 km Miehet 577 Noel Runas AREVA NP 1.23.37 1.23.06
1 10 km N yli 60 894 Päivi Hannula VSVU 0.50.59 0.50.55
2 10 km N yli 60 564 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.55.33 0.55.25
3 10 km N yli 60 415 Airi Matikka HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.55.50 0.55.20
4 10 km N yli 60 545 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.56.58 0.56.53
5 10 km N yli 60 600 Kristiina Salminen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.33 0.59.04
6 10 km N yli 60 484 Christel Nyman Tjuvö Kamrater 1.03.40 1.02.39
7 10 km N yli 60 930 Seija Piispanen Pertteli 1.04.10 1.03.06
8 10 km N yli 60 211 Leena Karkiala Kuusisto 1.05.35 1.04.41
9 10 km N yli 60 46 Tuula Arböl Rusko Runners 1.05.46 1.04.57
10 10 km N yli 60 705 Seija Turunen Alastaro 1.06.00 1.05.08
11 10 km N yli 60 729 Terttu Vanonen Turku 81 1.08.13 1.07.17
12 10 km N yli 60 148 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaari 1.10.04 1.08.50
13 10 km N yli 60 943 Hilja Yrjänheikki 1.10.07 1.09.03
14 10 km N yli 60 630 Leila Siljamo Porvoo 1.18.06 1.16.50
15 10 km N yli 60 520 Riitta-Sisko Perttola Villähde 1.20.06 1.19.29
16 10 km N yli 60 728 Seija Vanhanen Somero 1.25.50 1.24.54
17 10 km N yli 60 596 Marjatta Salmela Nousiainen 1.27.50 1.27.19
1 10 km N17 416 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.15 0.38.14
2 10 km N17 93 Wilma Grönroos Kaarina 0.50.24 0.49.44
3 10 km N17 899 Veera Tiilikainen Eurajoki 0.53.41 0.52.50
4 10 km N17 455 Maiju Niemelä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.02 0.55.37
5 10 km N17 75 Sofia Engblom Turku 74 0.57.46 0.56.58
6 10 km N17 837 Olga Ruohomäki Lieto 1.16.40 1.16.19
1 10 km N35 616 Suvi Sankinen Turku 0.47.59 0.47.48
2 10 km N35 617 Tinet Santalahti Turku 0.52.35 0.52.11
3 10 km N35 112 Elina Hautamäki RAISIO 0.53.14 0.53.00
4 10 km N35 895 Erika Westerlund Pargas 0.55.51 0.55.27
5 10 km N35 297 Marjo Laiho HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.55.53 0.55.20
6 10 km N35 632 Marjo Siltaoja Jyväskylä 0.56.25 0.56.15
7 10 km N35 658 Riikka Suominen HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.56.32 0.55.56
8 10 km N35 676 Hanna Tannela HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.57.34 0.56.59
9 10 km N35 898 Ilona Karilainen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 0.58.11 0.57.19
10 10 km N35 134 Mari Hentilä Turku 0.58.43 0.58.09
11 10 km N35 912 Johanna Leino Turku 0.59.55 0.59.04
12 10 km N35 210 Nella Karhulahti Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.57 0.59.27
13 10 km N35 699 Kirsi Tuominen Raisio 0.59.58 0.59.18
14 10 km N35 488 Krista Ojala Sport Orion 1.00.31 0.59.29
15 10 km N35 951 Heidi Valkolehto Nokia 1.00.59 0.59.41
16 10 km N35 421 Anu Mattsson Lieto 1.01.28 1.01.05
17 10 km N35 595 Leena Salmelainen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.03.40 1.03.08
18 10 km N35 703 Sari Tuomola Helsinki 1.07.28 1.07.05
19 10 km N35 344 Tuire Leiniö-Aho Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.13.47 1.12.49
20 10 km N35 508 Sanna Paloposki Turku 1.19.19 1.18.30
1 10 km N40 166 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.44.33 0.44.28
2 10 km N40 532 Satu Pippola Kaarina 0.47.40 0.47.36
3 10 km N40 384 Pirjo Lumme Friskis&Svettis 0.48.10 0.48.04
4 10 km N40 178 Satu Jasu Eurajoki 0.48.26 0.47.50
5 10 km N40 659 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean Oy 0.49.41 0.49.37
6 10 km N40 445 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.50.06 0.49.58
7 10 km N40 883 Pia Laitio Lieto 0.50.28 0.50.21
8 10 km N40 348 Marketta Leino Lahjan Tytöt 0.50.38 0.50.31
9 10 km N40 789 Riina Vähäpassi KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.44 0.50.34
10 10 km N40 884 Outi Pynnönen-Polari Turku 0.51.49 0.51.21
11 10 km N40 636 Hanna Sirkiä Naantali 0.52.25 0.52.04
12 10 km N40 196 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.54.37 0.54.08
13 10 km N40 753 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.55.04 0.54.22
14 10 km N40 312 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 0.56.38 0.56.10
15 10 km N40 240 Minna Ketola HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.56.53 0.56.23
16 10 km N40 641 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.57.00 0.56.49
17 10 km N40 440 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 0.58.08 0.57.56
18 10 km N40 84 Helena Febvre-Mikkola Turku 0.59.05 0.58.37
19 10 km N40 889 Sanna Tapojärvi-Rasi Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.00.10 0.59.32
20 10 km N40 21 Eija Aho Sport Orion 1.00.21 0.59.56
21 10 km N40 546 Taru Pätäri Turku 1.01.12 1.00.42
22 10 km N40 913 Heli Sjöroos KELA 1.01.40 1.00.44
23 10 km N40 888 Irma Tahkola Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.04.06 1.03.27
24 10 km N40 127 Katriina Heinonen Masku 1.04.07 1.03.29
25 10 km N40 922 Jaana Hernelahti Raision Kuula 1.04.17 1.03.39
26 10 km N40 72 Katharina Enckell Pargas 1.04.41 1.04.02
27 10 km N40 628 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 1.04.56 1.04.07
28 10 km N40 288 Tanja-Maria Laakso Turku 1.04.58 1.03.48
29 10 km N40 263 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.28 1.05.09
30 10 km N40 931 Outi Pakarinen Tampere 1.06.33 1.06.23
31 10 km N40 271 Sari Kulmala Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.44 1.05.49
32 10 km N40 74 Matleena Engblom Turku 74 1.07.02 1.06.13
33 10 km N40 298 Kati Laine Sastamala 1.07.29 1.07.06
34 10 km N40 272 Minna Kuohukoski Pori 1.10.36 1.09.36
35 10 km N40 360 Johanna Lindell Naantali 1.12.25 1.11.44
36 10 km N40 45 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.13.53 1.13.04
37 10 km N40 887 Mia Hörkkö Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.15.16 1.14.04
38 10 km N40 250 Katja Kokkala Sport Orion 1.16.43 1.15.56
39 10 km N40 275 Hanna Kurkela Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.18.31 1.17.50
40 10 km N40 513 Riikka Pennala Turku 1.19.54 1.18.36
1 10 km N45 248 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 0.42.52 0.42.48
2 10 km N45 637 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Lääkäriasema Eloni oy 0.45.48 0.45.40
3 10 km N45 891 Tiina Pienimäki Kouvola 0.49.24 0.49.22
4 10 km N45 783 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.49.31 0.49.27
5 10 km N45 98 Eeva Haikio KPMG Oy Ab 0.52.20 0.52.11
6 10 km N45 635 Eija Sipponen Affecto 0.52.24 0.52.12
7 10 km N45 163 Anne Isotalo Turku 0.53.40 0.53.27
8 10 km N45 386 Tuula Lunden Espoo 0.55.22 0.55.01
9 10 km N45 199 Johanna Robles 0.55.37 0.55.32
10 10 km N45 36 Jaana Annunen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.52 0.59.25
11 10 km N45 507 Sirpa Palo TURKU 1.00.20 0.59.53
12 10 km N45 413 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 1.01.13 1.01.04
13 10 km N45 54 Anna-Liisa Autio Turun urheiluliitto 1.02.29 1.01.49
14 10 km N45 154 Sari Hurmerinta Turku 1.02.43 1.02.06
15 10 km N45 890 Sari Halkosaari Sport Orion 1.02.51 1.01.45
16 10 km N45 585 Minna Saaranluoma-Carpelan Sormat Oy 1.03.28 1.02.52
17 10 km N45 598 Anne Salminen Turku 1.04.35 1.04.06
18 10 km N45 37 Päivi Antola Piikkiö 1.05.13 1.04.06
19 10 km N45 96 Katariina Haavisto Lemu 1.05.14 1.04.59
20 10 km N45 244 Anne Kinnunen Affecto 1.05.29 1.05.06
21 10 km N45 104 Tiina Halsinaho Turku 1.06.15 1.06.04
22 10 km N45 779 Minna Jyrkkä Sunborn Saga Oy /Naantalin ja Ruissalon Kylpylä 1.07.32 1.07.10
23 10 km N45 784 Minna Suominen Mehiläinen Turku 1.09.40 1.08.34
24 10 km N45 92 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.10.38 1.09.26
25 10 km N45 69 Sirpa Ekblom Raisio 1.14.24 1.13.38
26 10 km N45 80 Christiane Eskolin Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.14.51 1.14.19
27 10 km N45 700 Marina Tuominen HELSINKI 1.20.34 1.19.28
28 10 km N45 739 Anna-Liisa Virta Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.51 1.28.35
1 10 km N50 893 Mervi Rostén Turun Urheiluliitto 0.46.07 0.46.03
2 10 km N50 223 Tiina Kauppila kiiskinen 0.47.46 0.47.35
3 10 km N50 527 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.52.11 0.52.01
4 10 km N50 933 Monica Andersson Larsmo 0.52.24 0.52.09
5 10 km N50 238 Minna Keski-Saari Tyks 0.54.16 0.54.09
6 10 km N50 146 Maija Hongisto Raisio 0.54.53 0.53.42
7 10 km N50 165 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 0.55.06 0.54.57
8 10 km N50 234 Merja Kerkola Uusikaupunki 0.56.44 0.56.05
9 10 km N50 503 Tiina Pajamo If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.58.06 0.57.53
10 10 km N50 329 Janita Lehtisaari Kirjala 0.58.44 0.57.44
11 10 km N50 717 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 0.58.44 0.58.27
12 10 km N50 649 Annica Stubb Parainen 0.58.57 0.57.55
13 10 km N50 586 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa 0.59.31 0.58.55
14 10 km N50 388 Anne Luona Itella 0.59.33 0.59.12
15 10 km N50 809 Marjo Welling Mehiläinen Turku 1.02.05 1.01.03
16 10 km N50 914 Mervi Kokkola Merimasku 1.03.07 1.02.27
17 10 km N50 219 Irmeli Katila HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.04.13 1.03.44
18 10 km N50 99 Merja Hakakoski Raisio 1.04.17 1.03.06
19 10 km N50 592 Merja Sahlberg Turku 1.06.03 1.05.09
20 10 km N50 642 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.06.18 1.05.57
21 10 km N50 764 Gundel Westerholm Pargas 1.07.19 1.06.41
22 10 km N50 452 Terttu Narvanmaa Affecto 1.07.39 1.07.19
23 10 km N50 853 Marja Kärkkäinen Turku 1.10.48 1.09.33
24 10 km N50 475 Aila Nuotila KiiltoClean Oy 1.11.33 1.10.15
25 10 km N50 183 Sirkku Jyrkkiö Turku 1.11.43 1.10.28
26 10 km N50 590 Maria Saarinen Turku 1.13.06 1.12.11
27 10 km N50 436 Eija Moreton Turku 1.13.13 1.11.59
28 10 km N50 258 Pirkko Koskinen Eurajoki 1.14.35 1.13.55
29 10 km N50 188 Pirjo Jääskä Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.14.45 1.13.48
30 10 km N50 217 Marja Karsikas TURKU 1.15.31 1.14.21
31 10 km N50 892 Nina Linnakoski Ikkala 1.16.13 1.14.57
32 10 km N50 688 Helmi-Riitta Toivari Turku 1.16.51 1.15.36
33 10 km N50 172 Mari Jalava Paimion seurakunta 1.23.54 1.23.29
34 10 km N50 311 Ruusa Laulajainen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.52 1.28.36
1 10 km N55 768 Sirpa Ylikylä Lahjan Tytöt 0.52.17 0.52.01
2 10 km N55 25 Pirjo Ailanto Piikkiön Kehitys ry 0.56.44 0.56.39
3 10 km N55 490 Merja Oksa TURKU 0.57.51 0.57.34
4 10 km N55 610 Kaisu Salonen Lahjan Tytöt 0.58.15 0.57.57
5 10 km N55 184 Auli Jäntti Turku 1.03.02 1.02.22
6 10 km N55 810 Riitta Leino Mehiläinen Turku 1.03.22 1.02.19
7 10 km N55 131 Majvor Hellstén Naiskurvit 1.03.31 1.02.57
8 10 km N55 472 Leena Nummelin Tahto Trainers 1.06.22 1.05.31
9 10 km N55 537 Silja Pohjola Turku 1.06.41 1.05.28
10 10 km N55 399 Pirkko Lönnqvist TURKU 1.08.26 1.07.07
11 10 km N55 643 Kirsti Soikkeli Loimaan Jankko 1.09.29 1.08.28
12 10 km N55 568 Riitta Riponiemi Loimaan Jankko 1.10.04 1.09.03
13 10 km N55 696 Anne Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 1.10.07 1.09.07
14 10 km N55 130 Sisko Hellgren Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.10.56 1.10.21
15 10 km N55 653 Anitta Sundvall Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.11.00 1.10.29
16 10 km N55 290 Maija-Riitta Laaksonen Turku 1.11.32 1.10.22
17 10 km N55 113 Anneli Heikkilä Uusikaupunki 1.14.37 1.13.41
18 10 km N55 543 Pirkko Puttonen STX Finland 1.15.50 1.14.58
19 10 km N55 681 Leena Tervo Turku 1.18.51 1.18.06
20 10 km N55 733 Seija Vieru STX Finland 1.20.08 1.19.14
1 10 km Naiset 428 Suvi Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.36.33 0.36.31
2 10 km Naiset 304 Vilma Laitinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.41 0.37.40
3 10 km Naiset 500 Hanna Paasio Turun Toverit 0.38.05 0.38.00
4 10 km Naiset 668 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.49 0.39.47
5 10 km Naiset 689 Mari Toivio Raisio 0.42.37 0.42.33
6 10 km Naiset 737 Sanna Vilkko Turku 0.43.08 0.43.00
7 10 km Naiset 402 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.43.09 0.43.06
8 10 km Naiset 691 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 0.43.45 0.43.41
9 10 km Naiset 328 Saara Lehtinen Turku 0.45.32 0.45.27
10 10 km Naiset 855 Antonia Gröndahl turun urheiluliitto triathlon 0.45.52 0.45.46
11 10 km Naiset 349 Ida-Maria Leivo Turku 0.46.52 0.46.47
12 10 km Naiset 911 Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula 0.47.11 0.47.04
13 10 km Naiset 770 Mia Åminne shape.fi 0.47.22 0.47.17
14 10 km Naiset 854 Liisa Salmela Helsinki 0.47.43 0.47.34
15 10 km Naiset 90 Emily Green Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.56 0.47.52
16 10 km Naiset 101 Paula Hakkarainen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.58 0.47.53
17 10 km Naiset 909 Marena Ahonen Turku 0.48.08 0.47.59
18 10 km Naiset 259 Reetta Koskinen Glitter Oy 0.48.23 0.48.12
19 10 km Naiset 622 Marina Saurio 0.48.29 0.48.21
20 10 km Naiset 48 Riikka Arminen Turku 0.48.42 0.48.37
21 10 km Naiset 650 Carolina Stubb Turku 0.49.00 0.48.34
22 10 km Naiset 140 Pauliina Hokuni Paimio 0.49.55 0.49.13
23 10 km Naiset 464 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.50.48 0.50.30
24 10 km Naiset 336 Jenni Lehtonen Kaarina 0.51.27 0.51.12
25 10 km Naiset 454 Katja Niemelä Turku 0.51.36 0.51.14
26 10 km Naiset 830 Eeva Ahosola Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
27 10 km Naiset 412 Elli Mansikkaniemi Turku 0.52.38 0.52.08
28 10 km Naiset 834 Jasmin Pienimäki Kouvola 0.52.39 0.52.36
29 10 km Naiset 954 Elina Salminen Turku 0.53.07 0.52.49
30 10 km Naiset 495 Heidi Paananen Turku 0.53.11 0.52.53
31 10 km Naiset 56 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 0.53.54 0.53.24
32 10 km Naiset 53 Heidi Auremaa Littoinen 0.54.08 0.53.21
33 10 km Naiset 483 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Eloni 0.54.12 0.54.03
34 10 km Naiset 378 Hanna Loimovuori Turku 0.54.26 0.54.21
35 10 km Naiset 231 Tiina Kemppainen I&T 0.54.30 0.54.04
36 10 km Naiset 55 Antonia Backels KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.12
37 10 km Naiset 652 Anna Sundelin SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
38 10 km Naiset 741 Ainomaija Virtanen Turku 0.55.28 0.54.48
39 10 km Naiset 208 Hanna Kantola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.55.31 0.55.25
40 10 km Naiset 118 Henna Heikonen Paimio 0.55.41 0.54.59
41 10 km Naiset 557 Sanni Rantala Porvoo 0.55.47 0.55.26
42 10 km Naiset 366 Mikaela Lindqvist Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.12 0.55.54
43 10 km Naiset 11 Leonie Kleinschrot Turku 0.56.30 0.55.28
44 10 km Naiset 857 Jonna Kesäläinen Turku 0.57.09 0.56.37
45 10 km Naiset 851 Suvi Toivonen Turku 0.57.13 0.56.48
46 10 km Naiset 59 Jessica Björkgren KPMG Oy Ab 0.57.39 0.57.14
47 10 km Naiset 462 Rea Nieminen Turku 0.57.50 0.57.31
48 10 km Naiset 619 Sanna Sarviranta KELA 0.58.02 0.57.07
49 10 km Naiset 701 Outi Tuominen Affecto 0.58.03 0.57.50
50 10 km Naiset 278 Maria Kurki Turku 0.58.12 0.57.28
51 10 km Naiset 374 Kaisla Linkoranta Lemu 0.58.18 0.57.34
52 10 km Naiset 460 Nea Nieminen Jyväskylä 0.58.20 0.58.01
53 10 km Naiset 222 Maarit Kauppi Lieto As 0.58.20 0.58.03
54 10 km Naiset 846 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.58.22 0.57.29
55 10 km Naiset 844 Satu Myllymäki Profit Software 0.58.27 0.57.36
56 10 km Naiset 19 Päivi Adamczak MacTeam 0.58.30 0.57.56
57 10 km Naiset 269 Terhi Kujala Turku 0.58.31 0.57.53
58 10 km Naiset 434 Niina-Susanna Moilanen FamLa Ab 0.58.35 0.58.28
59 10 km Naiset 714 Susanna Uus-Mäkelä HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.58.36 0.58.06
60 10 km Naiset 115 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 0.58.41 0.58.30
61 10 km Naiset 665 Tia Särkkä Turku 0.58.46 0.58.25
62 10 km Naiset 533 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.58.50 0.58.41
63 10 km Naiset 424 Maria Mertamo Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
64 10 km Naiset 62 Annika Blomberg Raisio 0.58.53 0.58.39
65 10 km Naiset 722 Tiina Vainio Laitila 0.59.10 0.58.32
66 10 km Naiset 239 Fanni Keskikiikonen Turku 0.59.11 0.58.31
67 10 km Naiset 718 Laura Vahtera Turku 0.59.25 0.58.37
67 10 km Naiset 108 Eeva Harju Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.25 0.58.17
69 10 km Naiset 861 Nina Nummentalo Salo 0.59.28 0.58.32
70 10 km Naiset 124 Heidi Heinonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.36 0.58.26
71 10 km Naiset 932 Aina Kylén Paimio 0.59.39 0.59.33
72 10 km Naiset 842 Satu Jokela Piikkiö 1.00.00 0.59.46
73 10 km Naiset 835 Essi Sonninen Salo 1.00.01 0.59.30
74 10 km Naiset 185 Tanja Järvenpää Halikko As 1.00.02 0.59.18
75 10 km Naiset 58 Aurora Bernardo Rauma 1.00.05 0.59.35
76 10 km Naiset 679 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.00.17 0.59.40
77 10 km Naiset 763 Åsa Westerbacka Turku 1.00.29 0.59.52
78 10 km Naiset 203 Okku Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.29 0.59.31
79 10 km Naiset 429 Johanna Mikkola Turku 1.00.33 1.00.11
80 10 km Naiset 71 Maarit Elo Nousiainen 1.00.34 0.59.57
81 10 km Naiset 355 Jonna Leppänen Pori 1.00.43 1.00.23
82 10 km Naiset 365 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.00.53 1.00.47
83 10 km Naiset 105 Sarah Hankalahti Turku 1.00.55 0.59.18
84 10 km Naiset 305 Laura Lamppu Turku 1.00.59 1.00.37
85 10 km Naiset 569 Saana Risku Vanhalinna 1.01.14 1.00.39
86 10 km Naiset 927 Kati Rintala Tampere 1.01.31 1.01.16
87 10 km Naiset 368 Elisa Lindroos Sanomain Kerho 1.01.43 1.01.08
88 10 km Naiset 841 Katja Ruuhijoki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.01.59 1.01.33
89 10 km Naiset 448 Minna Mäkitalo Turku 1.02.10 1.01.03
90 10 km Naiset 358 Petra Lindblad ÅAS 1.02.15 1.00.28
91 10 km Naiset 268 Heidi Kuhmonen Piispanristi 1.02.25 1.01.37
92 10 km Naiset 840 Satu Uuttu Turku 1.02.27 1.02.05
93 10 km Naiset 16 Ilona Aaltonen Turku 1.02.29 1.01.49
94 10 km Naiset 525 Anne-Mari Pietilä DFC Nordic Oyj 1.02.37 1.02.21
95 10 km Naiset 947 Kaisa Haartela TURKU 1.02.38 1.02.04
96 10 km Naiset 496 Miia Paananen Turku 1.02.39 1.02.25
97 10 km Naiset 505 Johanna Palmroos Sport Orion 1.02.41 1.01.56
98 10 km Naiset 191 Niina Kaarilahti-Vahtera Littoinen 1.02.49 1.02.09
99 10 km Naiset 218 Anna Kass Helsinki 1.02.56 1.02.34
100 10 km Naiset 324 Heli Lehtinen Nummijärvi 1.02.56 1.01.59
101 10 km Naiset 100 Minna Hakala Kerava 1.02.57 1.01.50
102 10 km Naiset 174 Sini Jalonen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.08 1.02.31
103 10 km Naiset 257 Milla Koskinen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.09 1.02.32
104 10 km Naiset 153 Mari Hurme Turku 1.03.16 1.02.56
105 10 km Naiset 524 Kirsti Pienmaa Helsinki 1.03.16 1.02.25
106 10 km Naiset 251 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 1.03.17 1.02.43
107 10 km Naiset 331 Kaisa Lehto Turku 1.03.17 1.02.51
108 10 km Naiset 937 Elina Virtanen Turku 1.03.19 1.03.12
109 10 km Naiset 189 Sanna Kallio Turku 1.03.45 1.02.54
110 10 km Naiset 187 Tiina Järvinen Turku 1.03.48 1.02.37
111 10 km Naiset 286 Suvi Laakeri Turku 1.03.49 1.03.22
111 10 km Naiset 721 Suvi Vainio kerkkoon urheilijat 1.03.49 1.03.09
113 10 km Naiset 346 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.04.04 1.03.00
114 10 km Naiset 340 Tanja Lehtonen Turku 1.04.11 1.03.36
115 10 km Naiset 339 Mira Lehtonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.05
115 10 km Naiset 609 Jutta Salonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.12
117 10 km Naiset 136 Heli Hietanen Halikko 1.04.16 1.03.38
118 10 km Naiset 400 Susanna Lönnqvist Turku 1.04.21 1.03.02
119 10 km Naiset 57 Marie Bergman Åbo 1.04.25 1.04.10
120 10 km Naiset 342 Kati Lehtoranta Espoo 1.04.27 1.03.13
121 10 km Naiset 85 Krista Forsman Salo 1.04.28 1.03.55
122 10 km Naiset 406 Satu-Pauliina Majuri Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.31 1.04.19
123 10 km Naiset 510 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.32 1.04.20
124 10 km Naiset 858 Laura Fröjdö Turku 1.04.32 1.04.04
125 10 km Naiset 343 Maria Lehtoranta Turku 1.04.34 1.03.21
126 10 km Naiset 414 Mirkka Marjanen KiiltoClean Oy 1.04.36 1.04.10
127 10 km Naiset 845 Suvi Salminen Turku 1.04.42 1.04.19
128 10 km Naiset 856 Jenna Helenius Pori 1.04.46 1.03.56
129 10 km Naiset 432 Heidi Moberg Turku 1.04.48 1.03.54
130 10 km Naiset 152 Sari Hukkanen Littoinen 1.04.50 1.04.10
131 10 km Naiset 828 Kirsi Laurila Turku 1.04.53 1.04.10
132 10 km Naiset 282 Leena Kytöhonka Turku 1.04.53 1.04.00
133 10 km Naiset 582 Jonna Räsänen Uusikaupunki 1.04.54 1.04.36
133 10 km Naiset 761 Johanna Wassholm Åbo 1.04.54 1.04.21
135 10 km Naiset 82 Sarah Fandrey Turku 1.04.58 1.03.49
136 10 km Naiset 847 Katri Heltimoinen Raisio 1.04.58 1.04.06
137 10 km Naiset 167 Essi Jakobsson Turku 1.05.01 1.04.22
138 10 km Naiset 778 Mari Eroma Raisio 1.05.10 1.04.43
139 10 km Naiset 832 Iiris Herlevi Turku 1.05.13 1.04.41
140 10 km Naiset 459 Inkeri Nieminen Salo 1.05.15 1.04.46
141 10 km Naiset 727 Sari Vanhanen MacTeam 1.05.27 1.04.32
142 10 km Naiset 129 Sari Helle MacTeam 1.05.30 1.05.03
143 10 km Naiset 318 Hanna Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.05.32 1.04.35
144 10 km Naiset 576 Noora Rummukainen Turku 1.05.41 1.04.51
145 10 km Naiset 216 Kirsi Karppinen Doorikset 1.06.13 1.05.10
146 10 km Naiset 639 Kajsa Sjöman Pargas 1.06.18 1.05.53
147 10 km Naiset 540 Jenni Poskiparta Raisio 1.06.39 1.06.24
148 10 km Naiset 310 Henna-Riikka Latva-Kyyny Hämeenlinna 1.06.43 1.06.28
149 10 km Naiset 102 Carolina Halin Åbo 1.06.44 1.05.45
150 10 km Naiset 936 Melanie Crabol Turku 1.06.55 1.05.56
151 10 km Naiset 438 Anna Mursunen Glitter Oy 1.07.04 1.06.04
152 10 km Naiset 654 Heidi Suojanen Parainen 1.07.06 1.06.04
153 10 km Naiset 588 Terhi Saari Paimion seurakunta 1.07.23 1.06.59
154 10 km Naiset 474 Anu Nuora Turku 1.07.27 1.06.27
155 10 km Naiset 137 Tiia Hiltunen Turku 1.07.29 1.06.47
156 10 km Naiset 213 Katja Karlsson Dragsvik 1.07.43 1.06.49
157 10 km Naiset 13 Karita Aalto Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.07.47 1.07.05
158 10 km Naiset 732 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.07.53 1.06.56
159 10 km Naiset 674 Elina Tamminen Hyvinkää 1.07.54 1.06.50
160 10 km Naiset 762 Eva Westerbacka Helsinki 1.07.56 1.07.21
161 10 km Naiset 114 Essi Heikkilä Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
162 10 km Naiset 915 Sanna Bang Nousiainen 1.08.35 1.07.23
163 10 km Naiset 461 Pauliina Nieminen Turku 1.08.35 1.07.21
164 10 km Naiset 558 Alisa Rantalankila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
164 10 km Naiset 33 Iida Ala-Uotila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
166 10 km Naiset 640 Mari Sjöman Fiskö 1.08.38 1.08.13
167 10 km Naiset 314 Miina Lehestö KELA 1.08.42 1.07.46
168 10 km Naiset 656 Helena Suomi Turku 1.08.45 1.07.53
169 10 km Naiset 87 Elina Fält Pori 1.08.49 1.07.49
170 10 km Naiset 672 Aurelia Talvela Turku 1.08.52 1.08.38
171 10 km Naiset 736 Laura-Maria Viljanen KPMG Oy Ab 1.08.55 1.08.10
172 10 km Naiset 107 Viivi Haonperä Turku 1.08.56 1.08.10
173 10 km Naiset 168 Hanna Jakobsson Kaarina 1.09.14 1.08.06
174 10 km Naiset 860 Roosa Simolin Paimio 1.09.17 1.08.36
175 10 km Naiset 171 Outi Jalassuo Turku 1.09.20 1.08.13
176 10 km Naiset 281 Erja Kymäläinen Orivesi As 1.09.21 1.08.15
177 10 km Naiset 204 Riina Kalliomäki Turku 1.09.40 1.08.28
178 10 km Naiset 850 Heidi Kemppainen Turku 1.09.44 1.08.59
179 10 km Naiset 256 Katariina Koskinen Salo 1.09.45 1.09.01
180 10 km Naiset 785 Sara Kujanen Myllyn Apteekki 1.09.51 1.09.07
181 10 km Naiset 625 Elena Shevchenko Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
182 10 km Naiset 605 Elina Salonen Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
183 10 km Naiset 786 Tuija Rantala Myllyn Apteekki 1.10.11 1.09.28
184 10 km Naiset 319 Johanna Lehtimäki Doorikset 1.10.13 1.09.54
185 10 km Naiset 371 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.10.31 1.09.24
186 10 km Naiset 446 Katja Mäkinen Turku 1.10.34 1.09.33
187 10 km Naiset 843 Jaana Gustafsson STX Finland 1.10.56 1.10.19
188 10 km Naiset 276 Annukka Kurki Vanhalinna 1.10.57 1.10.34
189 10 km Naiset 370 Heli Lindström Salo 1.11.00 1.10.13
190 10 km Naiset 284 Kerttu Kyynäräinen Sport Orion 1.11.01 1.10.13
191 10 km Naiset 301 Sari Laine Piikkiö 1.11.12 1.10.32
192 10 km Naiset 787 Ida Mäkinen Myllyn Apteekki 1.11.17 1.10.33
193 10 km Naiset 935 Helena Mört Ylitornio 1.11.23 1.10.14
194 10 km Naiset 254 Hanna Koskela Turku 1.11.32 1.10.08
195 10 km Naiset 476 Erja Nuotila Salo 1.11.33 1.10.15
196 10 km Naiset 480 Sari Nurmi Turku 1.11.45 1.10.33
197 10 km Naiset 458 Taru Niemi Ledil Oy 1.11.47 1.10.47
198 10 km Naiset 404 Rosmariini Mach Paattinen 1.11.52 1.11.11
199 10 km Naiset 684 Päivi Tiittanen 1.12.03 1.11.42
200 10 km Naiset 397 Marjo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.12.04 1.10.44
201 10 km Naiset 833 Katriina Kurki Vanhalinna 1.12.08 1.11.45
201 10 km Naiset 518 Kirsi Perkiömäki Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
203 10 km Naiset 479 Miia Nurmi Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
204 10 km Naiset 78 Laura Ensiö-Tikka Turku 1.12.10 1.11.43
205 10 km Naiset 934 Leena Mört Oulu 1.12.47 1.11.37
206 10 km Naiset 173 Hanna Jalkanen Turku 1.13.05 1.12.01
207 10 km Naiset 539 Sanna Poretie Turku 1.13.07 1.12.35
208 10 km Naiset 538 Jenni Poretie Turku 1.13.08 1.12.35
209 10 km Naiset 170 Salla Jakobsson Turku 1.13.11 1.12.04
210 10 km Naiset 541 Riikka Puhakka Lahjan tytöt 1.13.31 1.12.26
211 10 km Naiset 61 Jenni Björksten Helsinki 1.13.40 1.13.02
212 10 km Naiset 270 Hanna Kulma Turku 1.13.57 1.12.49
213 10 km Naiset 103 Soile Halonen Turku 1.14.05 1.12.51
214 10 km Naiset 439 Anne Murtojärvi Raisio 1.14.32 1.13.32
215 10 km Naiset 767 Kati Ylikylä Piikkiö 1.14.32 1.13.33
216 10 km Naiset 580 Sirkku Rämö Tampere 1.15.05 1.13.55
217 10 km Naiset 373 Julia Lineri Turku 1.15.32 1.14.47
218 10 km Naiset 906 Petra Wihlman Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.43
219 10 km Naiset 905 Tiina Johansson Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.44
220 10 km Naiset 95 Julia Haapa Pori 1.15.55 1.14.51
221 10 km Naiset 327 Saana Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.16.34 1.15.46
222 10 km Naiset 202 Karoliina Kalliokoski Pori 1.16.45 1.15.41
223 10 km Naiset 613 Riikka Sandberg Glitter Oy 1.17.18 1.16.21
224 10 km Naiset 457 Salla Niemi TUO 1.17.32 1.16.14
225 10 km Naiset 52 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.17.43 1.17.10
226 10 km Naiset 477 Sanna Nuotio Turku 1.17.50 1.17.16
227 10 km Naiset 265 Kaija Kovanen Turku 1.17.52 1.17.30
228 10 km Naiset 849 Emma Lehtonen Turku 1.17.59 1.17.39
229 10 km Naiset 680 Satu Tervanen Paimio 1.18.03 1.17.16
230 10 km Naiset 669 Tea Takala Salo 1.18.03 1.17.16
231 10 km Naiset 529 Riitta Piitari Uusikaupunki 1.18.31 1.17.31
232 10 km Naiset 589 Miia Saarikko Tampere 1.18.40 1.17.41
233 10 km Naiset 757 Johanna Väinölä Tampere 1.18.50 1.17.34
234 10 km Naiset 309 Janina Latokylä Marttila 1.18.59 1.18.17
235 10 km Naiset 123 Emmi Heinonen Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
236 10 km Naiset 300 Lea Laine Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
237 10 km Naiset 587 Jessica Saari Marttila 1.19.00 1.18.17
238 10 km Naiset 351 Anna Lento Glitter Oy 1.19.19 1.18.22
239 10 km Naiset 362 Taina Lindén Rusko 1.19.58 1.18.41
240 10 km Naiset 176 Susanna Jansen Vahdon Tuisku 1.19.58 1.18.41
241 10 km Naiset 551 Anni Rajasalo Raisio 1.20.32 1.19.08
242 10 km Naiset 232 Riina-Maija Kenttälä Glitter Oy 1.20.33 1.19.35
243 10 km Naiset 425 Linda Metsätähti Glitter Oy 1.20.34 1.19.36
244 10 km Naiset 147 Mari Hongisto Glitter Oy 1.20.35 1.19.36
245 10 km Naiset 829 Siiri Rämö Turku 1.20.35 1.19.28
246 10 km Naiset 553 Iida Ranta Turku 1.20.59 1.20.23
247 10 km Naiset 467 Riina Nolvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.21.10 1.19.54
248 10 km Naiset 42 Nina Anttila Turku 1.21.28 1.20.55
249 10 km Naiset 352 Tiina Lepistö Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.00
250 10 km Naiset 243 Vilma Kiilunen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.01
251 10 km Naiset 357 Laila Lindberg TURKU 1.21.58 1.20.39
252 10 km Naiset 579 Laura Rämö Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.03 1.22.03
253 10 km Naiset 450 Saara Männikkö Ypäjä 1.23.12 1.22.06
254 10 km Naiset 200 Niina Kallioinen Turku 1.23.39 1.22.43
255 10 km Naiset 731 Krista Vesa Raisio 1.23.40 1.22.44
256 10 km Naiset 486 Carita Nyman-Rantala Pargas 1.23.45 1.23.22
257 10 km Naiset 299 Katri Laine Paimion seurakunta 1.23.54 1.23.29
258 10 km Naiset 544 Miia Puukka Uusikaupunki 1.24.02 1.22.59
259 10 km Naiset 138 Sini Hirvikoski Tampere 1.24.45 1.23.28
260 10 km Naiset 694 Marja Tommola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.25.39 1.25.25
261 10 km Naiset 287 Sonja Laakso Glitter Oy 1.26.31 1.25.35
262 10 km Naiset 769 Anne-Leena Ylä-Tuomola Nousiainen 1.27.49 1.27.18
263 10 km Naiset 246 Natalie Klimscheffskij Turku 1.27.54 1.27.14
264 10 km Naiset 750 Mia Virtanen Paimio 1.29.50 1.28.56
265 10 km Naiset 335 Miia Lehtojärvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.53 1.28.36
266 10 km Naiset 720 Satu Vainio Aura 1.35.06 1.33.42
267 10 km Naiset 292 Emilia Laaksovirta Turun yliopisto 1.36.53 1.36.03
268 10 km Naiset 521 Inari Pesonen Turku 1.36.54 1.36.03
269 10 km Naiset 111 Maria Hatakka Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.12
269 10 km Naiset 515 Ida Penttinen Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.13
1 10 km P15 896 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL triathlon 0.40.28 0.40.26
2 10 km P15 157 Erik Ingman OLL 0.42.13 0.42.10
3 10 km P15 133 Antti Henriksson Yläneen Kiri 0.48.48 0.48.37
4 10 km P15 44 Rasmus Anttila Turku 0.48.58 0.48.42
5 10 km P15 159 Patrik Ingman Karjaa 0.49.49 0.49.45
6 10 km P15 920 Matias Vesma Raision Kuula 0.50.07 0.50.00
7 10 km P15 724 Tommi Valkolehto Nokian Urheilijat 0.51.37 0.51.32
8 10 km P15 531 Mikael Pippola Kaarina 0.52.31 0.52.25
9 10 km P15 921 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula 0.56.42 0.56.34
10 10 km P15 267 Walter Kristiansson Riihimäki 0.57.57 0.57.42
11 10 km P15 900 Julius Kähkönen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.00.12 0.59.07
12 10 km P15 512 Iku Peiponen Naantali 1.04.27 1.03.45
13 10 km P15 40 Julius Anttila Turku 1.16.50 1.16.18
14 10 km P15 390 Otto Luostarinen Turku 1.16.50 1.16.21
1 10 km T15 667 Riina Tainio Euran Raiku 0.47.47 0.47.41
2 10 km T15 119 Anni Heimo Turku 0.51.52 0.51.29
3 10 km T15 237 Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.52.37 0.52.23
4 10 km T15 885 Inka Peltomaa Aura 0.57.18 0.56.08
5 10 km T15 260 Jasmin Koskiniatis Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.57.34 0.56.49
6 10 km T15 88 Anna Gadd Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.57.34 0.56.49
7 10 km T15 109 Elina Harju Mynämäki 0.57.47 0.57.25
8 10 km T15 774 Katariina Alasentie Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.42 0.57.56
9 10 km T15 608 Jasmin Salonen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.44 0.58.00
10 10 km T15 559 Anna Rautee Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.45 0.57.59
11 10 km T15 427 Cindy Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.42 1.00.28
12 10 km T15 560 Ada Rautiainen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.42 1.00.28
13 10 km T15 308 Inna Lappalainen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.01.33 1.00.49
14 10 km T15 262 Jutta Kottonen Turku 1.02.23 1.02.04
15 10 km T15 923 Jonna Vesma Raision Kuula 1.03.54 1.03.15
16 10 km T15 482 Linnea Nuutila Uusikaupunki 1.04.50 1.03.38
17 10 km T15 227 Aletta Kemppainen Turku 1.06.54 1.06.10
18 10 km T15 735 Essi Viitikko Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.11.53 1.11.08
19 10 km T15 744 Janette Virtanen Littoinen 1.12.21 1.11.38
20 10 km T15 760 Saara Wahlberg Team Spinner 1.13.03 1.11.58
21 10 km T15 337 Joanna Lehtonen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.14.00 1.13.15
22 10 km T15 776 Katariina Rasimus Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.18.56 1.18.11
1 Puolimaraton M_yli70 2957 Ossi Heinonen Rauma 2.10.22 2.09.11
2 Puolimaraton M_yli70 2471 Risto Malin Virttaan Nousu 2.12.54 2.12.07
3 Puolimaraton M_yli70 2225 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.20.30 2.19.32
4 Puolimaraton M_yli70 3091 Seppo Hemanus Turku 2.52.03 2.50.55
1 Puolimaraton M40 2439 Mika Lindroos FMR 1.27.43 1.27.34
2 Puolimaraton M40 2253 Jussi Karttila MS Parma 1.29.56 1.29.53
3 Puolimaraton M40 3016 Kari Kalliokoski Turku 1.30.01 1.29.59
4 Puolimaraton M40 2231 Mika Kaivonen Veho Group Oy Ab 1.30.34 1.30.28
5 Puolimaraton M40 2054 Rune Byggningsbacka Karis 1.33.45 1.33.40
6 Puolimaraton M40 2583 Marko Orell Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.34.07 1.34.05
7 Puolimaraton M40 2133 Robert Helin PIF/JoggOn 1.34.40 1.34.36
8 Puolimaraton M40 2105 Sami Halmo Merivoimien esikunta 1.35.10 1.35.01
9 Puolimaraton M40 2602 Vesa Peltola Rusko 1.36.11 1.36.00
10 Puolimaraton M40 2310 Jarkko Koro MASKU 1.36.41 1.36.38
11 Puolimaraton M40 2433 Toni Liesipuro Team Salama 1.38.19 1.38.09
12 Puolimaraton M40 2151 Juha Honka Turku 1.39.16 1.39.05
13 Puolimaraton M40 2132 Pasi Helin Turku 1.42.29 1.42.10
14 Puolimaraton M40 2853 Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.43.11 1.42.55
15 Puolimaraton M40 2252 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.31 1.43.28
16 Puolimaraton M40 2497 Tuomo Miettinen Turku 1.43.38 1.43.05
17 Puolimaraton M40 2122 Jukka Heinonen MacTeam 1.43.43 1.43.34
18 Puolimaraton M40 3015 Eero Vaajoensuu Espoo 1.44.25 1.44.05
19 Puolimaraton M40 2798 Arto Toivonen Turku 1.44.30 1.44.24
20 Puolimaraton M40 2830 Tatu Uusikartano MERIVTL 1.45.25 1.45.08
21 Puolimaraton M40 2926 Tommi Suominen Parainen 1.46.25 1.46.03
22 Puolimaraton M40 2824 Olli Törmäkangas Sport Orion 1.47.27 1.47.09
23 Puolimaraton M40 3052 Mark Davies Raisio 1.48.57 1.48.52
24 Puolimaraton M40 2049 Joakim Björklund Turku 1.49.09 1.48.42
25 Puolimaraton M40 2909 Johan Åkerholm Kuusisto 1.49.58 1.49.48
26 Puolimaraton M40 2618 Jarmo Piippula Raisio 1.51.06 1.50.57
27 Puolimaraton M40 2859 Petri Vasenkari Turku 1.53.48 1.53.30
28 Puolimaraton M40 2362 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.54.14 1.54.04
29 Puolimaraton M40 2415 Janne Leonsaari Turku 1.54.52 1.53.42
30 Puolimaraton M40 2828 Jyrki Ukkonen Kuusisto 1.55.09 1.54.05
31 Puolimaraton M40 2803 Hannu Tomukorpi SMMEPA 1.55.28 1.55.01
32 Puolimaraton M40 2552 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 1.55.29 1.55.03
33 Puolimaraton M40 2137 Marko Henriksson TURKU 1.55.36 1.55.26
34 Puolimaraton M40 2712 Juha Salonen PsPr:n juoksukerho 1.55.41 1.55.14
35 Puolimaraton M40 2208 Tomi Jokinen Raisio 1.57.02 1.56.51
36 Puolimaraton M40 2182 Esa Ilanti TURKU 1.57.02 1.56.31
37 Puolimaraton M40 2837 Reima Vahva Lieto 1.58.44 1.58.18
38 Puolimaraton M40 2345 Janne Laakkonen Turku 1.58.49 1.58.39
39 Puolimaraton M40 2542 Jari Nihtilä Vantaa 1.59.01 1.58.07
40 Puolimaraton M40 3017 Mikko Nikkola Turku 1.59.58 1.58.49
41 Puolimaraton M40 2520 Keijo Mäkelä Turku 2.01.37 2.01.07
42 Puolimaraton M40 2346 Jukka Laakso Turku 2.01.40 1.59.29
43 Puolimaraton M40 2495 Marko Merinen Naantali 2.01.42 2.00.51
44 Puolimaraton M40 2919 Juha Hämäläinen Mehiläinen Turku 2.03.02 2.01.58
45 Puolimaraton M40 2245 Hannu Karhu Parainen 2.05.12 2.04.58
46 Puolimaraton M40 2288 Mikael Koillinen Raisio 2.05.46 2.04.11
47 Puolimaraton M40 2553 Thomas Nyberg Pargas 2.06.56 2.05.43
48 Puolimaraton M40 2539 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.07.29 2.06.37
49 Puolimaraton M40 2298 Pasi-Petteri Koli Midsummer Solutions 2.08.15 2.07.15
50 Puolimaraton M40 2929 Tapio Van Ooik Turku 2.12.56 2.11.25
51 Puolimaraton M40 2192 Heikki Jaatinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.14.45 2.13.27
52 Puolimaraton M40 2815 Niclas Tuominen KAARINA 2.15.22 2.14.00
53 Puolimaraton M40 3014 Sami Kantonen Naantali 2.18.46 2.18.20
54 Puolimaraton M40 2680 Aki Ruohonen Affecto 2.22.51 2.21.33
55 Puolimaraton M40 3051 Jyrki Hämäläinen Turku 2.27.03 2.25.33
56 Puolimaraton M40 2718 Pasi Santaharju Pirkkala 2.27.14 2.25.47
57 Puolimaraton M40 2186 Mika Isaksson Turku 2.53.50 2.52.33
1 Puolimaraton M45 2931 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 1.24.10 1.24.09
2 Puolimaraton M45 3087 Jarmo Malmi Turku 1.24.35 1.24.32
3 Puolimaraton M45 2058 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.27.07 1.26.54
4 Puolimaraton M45 3062 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 1.27.24 1.27.21
5 Puolimaraton M45 2064 Mart Einasto Tartu 1.27.51 1.27.50
6 Puolimaraton M45 2321 Kimmo Kotro Turku 1.28.28 1.28.27
7 Puolimaraton M45 3020 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.30.37 1.30.32
8 Puolimaraton M45 2879 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.30.38 1.30.36
9 Puolimaraton M45 2671 Tomi Rivala Pi-Li 1.30.55 1.30.53
10 Puolimaraton M45 2493 Jussi Merensalmi FMR 1.32.17 1.32.11
11 Puolimaraton M45 2339 Petri Kuusniemi TURKU 1.33.09 1.33.01
12 Puolimaraton M45 2039 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 1.34.18 1.34.14
13 Puolimaraton M45 2494 Janne Merinen STX Finland 1.35.49 1.35.44
14 Puolimaraton M45 2019 Ülari Alamets Tallinn 1.36.11 1.36.07
15 Puolimaraton M45 3018 Marko Virta Tus 1.37.25 1.37.04
16 Puolimaraton M45 2260 Pasi Kaunisto ypäjän yllätys 1.38.04 1.37.59
17 Puolimaraton M45 2472 Vesa Malin Littoisten liikuntaveikot 1.38.09 1.38.02
18 Puolimaraton M45 2561 Jari Näränen Yläne 1.38.18 1.37.49
19 Puolimaraton M45 2969 Jarno Pursiheimo Turku 1.39.15 1.39.00
20 Puolimaraton M45 2108 Mikko Hanski Littoinen 1.39.20 1.38.56
21 Puolimaraton M45 2571 Vesa Oivanen Turku 1.39.35 1.39.13
22 Puolimaraton M45 2871 Mika Vilkki If Vahinkovakuutus 1.39.43 1.39.38
23 Puolimaraton M45 2901 Juhani Yli-Olli Piispanristi 1.40.46 1.40.29
24 Puolimaraton M45 3021 Jukka Manner Piispanristi 1.41.08 1.40.48
25 Puolimaraton M45 2790 Jouni Teppo Lieto 1.41.36 1.41.26
26 Puolimaraton M45 3088 Christian Enkvist Pargas 1.41.49 1.41.04
27 Puolimaraton M45 2172 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 1.42.26 1.41.55
28 Puolimaraton M45 2773 Jari Taavitsainen Turku 1.42.33 1.41.42
29 Puolimaraton M45 2745 Jukka Sjöblom Turku 1.42.48 1.42.36
30 Puolimaraton M45 3049 Tommi Lindholm TuUL / Triathlon 1.43.39 1.43.23
31 Puolimaraton M45 2914 Kari Antikainen Littoinen 1.44.09 1.43.39
32 Puolimaraton M45 2849 Jali Valtonen STX Finland 1.44.38 1.44.10
33 Puolimaraton M45 2369 Kimmo Laine Maskun Kataja 1.44.56 1.44.35
34 Puolimaraton M45 3059 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.45.15 1.45.08
35 Puolimaraton M45 2924 Petri Hömppi Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.45.20 1.44.22
36 Puolimaraton M45 2299 Kimmo Komulainen Turku 1.45.35 1.45.20
37 Puolimaraton M45 2529 Mika Mälkki KiiltoClean Oy 1.46.00 1.45.54
38 Puolimaraton M45 2560 Pauli Näreaho Kauhajoki 1.46.42 1.46.36
39 Puolimaraton M45 2623 Matti Pippola Kaarina 1.47.12 1.46.42
40 Puolimaraton M45 2189 Aarne Jaakkola Turku 1.47.17 1.47.04
41 Puolimaraton M45 2720 Pasi Santala Rauma 1.48.23 1.48.11
42 Puolimaraton M45 2109 Jari Hartikainen Märynummi 1.49.39 1.49.23
43 Puolimaraton M45 3068 Rainer Harell TURKU 1.49.41 1.49.13
44 Puolimaraton M45 3022 Johan Gröndahl Turku 1.49.54 1.49.01
45 Puolimaraton M45 2099 Ansgar Hahn Turku 1.50.24 1.50.21
46 Puolimaraton M45 2852 Esa Vankka Nousiainen 1.51.25 1.51.00
47 Puolimaraton M45 2546 Veli-Matti Nokelainen FORSSAN RUOSTEENESTO 1.51.53 1.51.30
48 Puolimaraton M45 2271 Hannu Ketola Turku 1.52.03 1.51.45
49 Puolimaraton M45 2865 Mikko Viirlas Raisio 1.52.26 1.51.53
50 Puolimaraton M45 2995 Timo Tuomisto Turku 1.52.46 1.51.43
51 Puolimaraton M45 2894 Tommi Wahlroos Parainen 1.53.09 1.52.35
52 Puolimaraton M45 2268 Janne Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.53.47 1.53.36
53 Puolimaraton M45 2302 Ari Koponen TURKU 1.54.34 1.53.18
54 Puolimaraton M45 2089 Roland Grönholm Kalliola 1.54.36 1.53.28
55 Puolimaraton M45 2191 Jukka Jaakola Jukeboxing Oy 1.58.29 1.57.18
56 Puolimaraton M45 2236 Pekka Kallio Sport Orion 1.59.20 1.59.01
57 Puolimaraton M45 2068 Timo Elovaara Raisio 1.59.47 1.58.47
58 Puolimaraton M45 2936 Jami Koskinen Piispanristi 2.00.04 1.58.54
59 Puolimaraton M45 2917 Petri Nieminen Mehiläinen Turku 2.01.15 2.01.00
60 Puolimaraton M45 2112 Samuli Havia Turku 2.03.18 2.02.01
61 Puolimaraton M45 2628 Juha Posti Turku 2.06.03 2.04.56
62 Puolimaraton M45 2598 Matti Paloposki Turku 2.11.14 2.10.06
63 Puolimaraton M45 2016 Kimmo Aksola Luvia 2.11.19 2.09.56
64 Puolimaraton M45 2450 Pasi Louanto Turku 2.12.16 2.11.26
65 Puolimaraton M45 2882 Timo Vuorela Vahdon Suursyömärit 2.12.29 2.11.56
66 Puolimaraton M45 2912 Kristian Östermark kerkkoon urheilijat 2.13.18 2.12.42
67 Puolimaraton M45 2421 Matti Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 2.14.46 2.13.14
68 Puolimaraton M45 2519 Juha-Matti Mäkelä Turku 2.23.46 2.22.35
1 Puolimaraton M50 2637 Raimo Pyysalo Merivoimien esikunta 1.27.59 1.27.53
2 Puolimaraton M50 2847 Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 1.29.51 1.29.51
3 Puolimaraton M50 2270 Jari Keskinen RSA Oy 1.31.09 1.31.01
4 Puolimaraton M50 2365 Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske 1.31.43 1.31.38
5 Puolimaraton M50 3058 Pekka Harju HELSINKI 1.32.13 1.32.09
6 Puolimaraton M50 3082 Raine Lehto HALIKKO AS 1.32.36 1.32.31
7 Puolimaraton M50 2070 Juha-Petri Engström TURKU 1.32.47 1.32.32
8 Puolimaraton M50 2269 Kari Keski-Saari Tyks 1.37.36 1.37.31
9 Puolimaraton M50 2324 Antti Kuisma Elomatic Oy 1.38.57 1.38.52
10 Puolimaraton M50 2088 Roger Grunér PIF/JoggOn 1.40.01 1.39.58
11 Puolimaraton M50 3081 Kai Piikkilä TURKU 1.41.22 1.41.00
12 Puolimaraton M50 2977 Tapio Lehtinen Turku 1.42.03 1.41.43
13 Puolimaraton M50 3053 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 1.43.00 1.42.58
14 Puolimaraton M50 2336 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.43.33 1.42.54
15 Puolimaraton M50 2795 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.44.38 1.44.27
16 Puolimaraton M50 2213 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.44.40 1.44.34
17 Puolimaraton M50 2274 Timo Kettunen Turku 1.45.42 1.45.23
18 Puolimaraton M50 2657 Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja 1.46.03 1.45.36
19 Puolimaraton M50 3024 Petri Hiltunen TuUL/triathlon 1.46.50 1.46.34
20 Puolimaraton M50 3025 Jouni Hakala RaiKu 1.47.07 16.07.07
21 Puolimaraton M50 2123 Jyri Heinonen Littoinen 1.48.42 1.48.07
22 Puolimaraton M50 2120 Jari Heino Turku 1.49.10 1.48.35
23 Puolimaraton M50 3023 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.49.53 1.48.27
24 Puolimaraton M50 2700 Kari Sahla Littoinen 1.50.09 1.49.35
25 Puolimaraton M50 2410 Juha Leino Halikko 1.50.19 1.49.19
26 Puolimaraton M50 2067 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 1.50.22 1.49.58
27 Puolimaraton M50 2806 Arto Tukia Vilppulan Veikot 1.50.26 1.50.11
28 Puolimaraton M50 2012 Markku Ahola Turku 1.50.56 1.49.59
29 Puolimaraton M50 3026 Jukka Polari Turku 1.52.47 1.52.35
30 Puolimaraton M50 2652 Kalervo Ranta Kaarina 1.53.44 1.53.20
31 Puolimaraton M50 2715 Teppo Salonen AQUA NOVA OY 1.54.18 1.53.58
32 Puolimaraton M50 2393 Vesa Lehtinen MacTeam 1.54.40 1.54.28
33 Puolimaraton M50 2392 Kari Lehtinen Salo 1.55.34 1.54.39
34 Puolimaraton M50 2197 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.57.01 1.56.22
35 Puolimaraton M50 2569 Arto Oikarinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.57.26 1.57.08
36 Puolimaraton M50 2406 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 1.57.34 1.57.02
37 Puolimaraton M50 3004 Pekka Väisänen Kaarina 1.58.07 1.57.38
38 Puolimaraton M50 2456 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.58.48 1.58.08
39 Puolimaraton M50 2162 Pekka Hujanen Turku 1.59.16 1.58.42
40 Puolimaraton M50 2967 Timo Huuhtanen Salo 1.59.45 1.58.50
41 Puolimaraton M50 2228 Timo Kairama Turku 2.01.13 2.00.03
42 Puolimaraton M50 2863 Tapani Venho hieroja Tapani Venho 2.04.10 2.03.16
43 Puolimaraton M50 2938 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.04.23 2.02.58
44 Puolimaraton M50 2307 Juha Korhonen Pirkkala 2.05.06 2.03.54
45 Puolimaraton M50 2534 Jari Niemelä Turku 2.06.59 2.06.50
46 Puolimaraton M50 2196 Kari Jalonen Unaja 2.09.05 2.08.39
47 Puolimaraton M50 2259 Jouni Kaunisto Turku 2.09.41 2.08.57
48 Puolimaraton M50 2820 Tero Tykkyläinen SITA 2.09.42 2.08.39
49 Puolimaraton M50 2234 Kaarle Kaleva Tili-Avekki Oy 2.30.43 2.29.42
50 Puolimaraton M50 2164 Juha Huovinen Tervakoski 2.31.43 2.31.00
51 Puolimaraton M50 2619 Jussi Piirilä Metso 2.35.28 2.34.06
52 Puolimaraton M50 2683 Garth Russell Mynamaki 2.39.17 2.38.01
53 Puolimaraton M50 2077 Adil Faizulla Turku 2.43.00 2.42.28
1 Puolimaraton M55 2612 Pauli Pesonen Liedon Luja 1.33.54 1.33.51
2 Puolimaraton M55 2707 Kai Salo STX Finland 1.35.57 1.35.54
3 Puolimaraton M55 2217 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat 1.37.15 1.37.12
4 Puolimaraton M55 2581 Tuomo Olkkonen Raisio 1.37.29 1.37.18
5 Puolimaraton M55 2550 Harri Nurmi Raision Pyryt 1.39.47 1.39.30
6 Puolimaraton M55 3028 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.40.14 1.40.07
7 Puolimaraton M55 2903 Pekka Ylijoki Monnanummi 1.40.52 1.40.44
8 Puolimaraton M55 3067 Markku Karro SALO 1.44.16 1.44.06
9 Puolimaraton M55 2930 Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 1.45.19 1.44.58
10 Puolimaraton M55 2891 Heikki Vänni Kankaanpää 1.45.28 1.45.17
11 Puolimaraton M55 2002 Jouni Aalto Turku 1.45.41 1.45.15
12 Puolimaraton M55 2352 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.50.30 1.49.49
13 Puolimaraton M55 3076 Jussi Hänti Pori 1.51.35 1.51.26
14 Puolimaraton M55 2139 Bjarne Hermansson Littoinen 1.51.36 1.51.27
15 Puolimaraton M55 2501 Heikki Minn Turun yliopisto 1.51.53 1.51.33
16 Puolimaraton M55 2564 Osmo Ohtonen AMC Rovaniemi 1.52.46 1.52.32
17 Puolimaraton M55 2693 Kari Saarinen Hartela Oy 1.53.22 1.52.19
18 Puolimaraton M55 2603 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 1.57.25 1.57.09
19 Puolimaraton M55 2223 Pentti Järviö GSK 1.58.22 1.57.03
20 Puolimaraton M55 2918 Arto Kalpa Parainen 1.58.25 1.56.55
21 Puolimaraton M55 3027 Markku Linnakoski Ikkala 1.58.44 1.58.22
22 Puolimaraton M55 3066 Risto Östberg Turku 1.58.47 1.58.02
23 Puolimaraton M55 2738 Timo Simppula Kerava 1.58.48 1.58.17
24 Puolimaraton M55 2506 Matti Muranen Paimion rasti 2.01.10 1.59.54
25 Puolimaraton M55 2792 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 2.03.53 2.02.48
26 Puolimaraton M55 3061 Seppo Piipponen Nurmijärvi 2.06.05 2.05.19
27 Puolimaraton M55 2616 Jorma Piiparinen Ransuco Oy 2.08.34 2.08.18
28 Puolimaraton M55 2219 Olli Järveläinen Wiklundin apteekki 2.09.18 2.08.35
29 Puolimaraton M55 2315 Arto J Koski Jukeboxing Oy 2.11.51 2.10.40
30 Puolimaraton M55 2226 Seppo Kaila TS-Kuntoklubi 2.11.58 2.11.10
31 Puolimaraton M55 2470 Terho Makkonen Raisio 2.13.30 2.11.59
32 Puolimaraton M55 2404 Olli-Pekka Lehtonen VSSHP 2.14.49 2.13.33
33 Puolimaraton M55 2804 Jaakko Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.15.22 2.13.49
34 Puolimaraton M55 2043 Kai Auranen Turku 2.17.30 2.16.17
35 Puolimaraton M55 2106 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.25.03 2.24.21
36 Puolimaraton M55 2136 Harri Hellevaara Valkeakoski 2.25.16 2.24.24
37 Puolimaraton M55 2593 Raimo Palmu Vantaa 2.25.37 2.24.10
1 Puolimaraton M60 2045 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 1.42.27 1.42.20
2 Puolimaraton M60 3069 Seppo Aaltola RAUMA 1.48.58 1.48.49
3 Puolimaraton M60 2445 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1.49.25 1.49.19
4 Puolimaraton M60 3077 Christer Nyberg Pietarsaari 1.51.24 1.50.52
5 Puolimaraton M60 2557 Håkan Nyman Tjuvö Kamrater 1.51.49 1.51.09
6 Puolimaraton M60 2876 Ahti Virtanen Kukkila 1.53.57 1.53.23
7 Puolimaraton M60 2695 Matti Saarinen Aurajoen Yksikkö 1.57.41 1.57.26
8 Puolimaraton M60 3030 Jouko Heikkilä Mehiläinen Turku 1.58.14 1.57.50
9 Puolimaraton M60 2594 Lari Palmusuo Turun Pyrkivä Ry. 2.01.03 2.00.52
10 Puolimaraton M60 2027 Esa Alin Kaarina 2.07.16 2.06.34
11 Puolimaraton M60 3078 Hannu Autio 2.07.54 2.06.12
12 Puolimaraton M60 3063 Alpo Santanen Salmi 2.12.02 2.10.43
13 Puolimaraton M60 2347 Martti Laakso Turku 2.15.55 2.14.40
14 Puolimaraton M60 2576 Risto Oksa ViVi 2.17.18 2.17.08
15 Puolimaraton M60 2933 Pertti Malmila Loppi 2.21.06 2.19.31
16 Puolimaraton M60 2374 Timo Laine kaipuu ja kaiho 2.23.41 2.22.48
17 Puolimaraton M60 2042 Arto Auranen Aura Sails Oy 2.33.41 2.32.45
18 Puolimaraton M60 2734 Matti Siekkinen Salo 3.12.14 3.10.38
1 Puolimaraton M65 2238 Pertti Kalliola FMR 1.41.47 1.41.39
2 Puolimaraton M65 2724 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.45.03 1.44.39
3 Puolimaraton M65 3080 Antti Mustonen Laitila 1.45.18 1.45.11
4 Puolimaraton M65 2633 Kari Pulli Friskis och Svettis 1.45.34 1.44.56
5 Puolimaraton M65 2187 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.48.16 1.47.56
6 Puolimaraton M65 2811 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.56.51 1.56.21
7 Puolimaraton M65 3031 Simo Toivonen Mattorauma team 1.59.53 1.59.17
8 Puolimaraton M65 3032 Hannu Mustonen VNS 2.02.19 2.01.43
9 Puolimaraton M65 2007 Risto Aaltonen PR 2.02.25 2.02.14
10 Puolimaraton M65 2975 Unto Tyyskänen MS Parma 2.09.23 2.08.33
11 Puolimaraton M65 2867 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.12.15 2.11.13
12 Puolimaraton M65 2928 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2.13.37 2.12.12
13 Puolimaraton M65 2031 Jorma Antson Espoo 2.17.34 2.16.50
1 Puolimaraton Miehet 2661 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.32 1.11.31
2 Puolimaraton Miehet 2079 Thijs Feuth Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.55 1.12.54
3 Puolimaraton Miehet 3060 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.16.22 1.16.21
4 Puolimaraton Miehet 2104 Tomi Halme FMR 1.17.58 1.17.57
5 Puolimaraton Miehet 2961 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.19.08 1.19.07
6 Puolimaraton Miehet 2282 Janne Klasila FMR 1.20.50 1.20.48
7 Puolimaraton Miehet 2786 Kari Tarvainen Merivoimien esikunta 1.20.51 1.20.47
8 Puolimaraton Miehet 2978 Niklas Westerlund Pargas If 1.21.08 1.21.06
9 Puolimaraton Miehet 2396 Jaakko Lehto Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.22.32 1.22.30
10 Puolimaraton Miehet 2590 Jussi Pajari Turku 1.22.51 1.22.48
11 Puolimaraton Miehet 2492 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.23.47 1.23.44
12 Puolimaraton Miehet 2887 Jaakko Vuorinen RAISIO 1.25.02 1.24.58
13 Puolimaraton Miehet 2706 Benny Salo OLL 1.25.13 1.25.07
14 Puolimaraton Miehet 2179 Christian Höglund Team Salama 1.25.31 1.25.29
15 Puolimaraton Miehet 2230 Teemu Kaitanen Turun Metsänkävijät 1.25.33 1.25.29
16 Puolimaraton Miehet 2198 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.26.27 1.26.21
17 Puolimaraton Miehet 3072 Henri Pitkäkoski TURKU 1.27.17 1.27.12
18 Puolimaraton Miehet 2775 Toni Tainio Euramet Oy 1.28.47 1.28.44
19 Puolimaraton Miehet 2906 Tommi Ynnilä SiSu 1.28.52 1.28.43
20 Puolimaraton Miehet 2778 Juho Tammi Ilmarinen 1.29.47 1.29.44
21 Puolimaraton Miehet 2664 Lauri-Heikki Reiman Turun yliopisto 1.29.56 1.29.47
22 Puolimaraton Miehet 2481 Aaro Mattila Elomatic Oy 1.29.58 1.29.53
23 Puolimaraton Miehet 2665 Petteri Rinne Turku 1.30.05 1.30.02
24 Puolimaraton Miehet 3089 Jouni Kaila Turku 1.30.42 1.30.35
25 Puolimaraton Miehet 2446 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.30.49 1.30.48
26 Puolimaraton Miehet 2313 Ville Korpi Turku 1.30.58 1.30.55
27 Puolimaraton Miehet 3065 Markus Tähtinen TAMPERE 1.30.59 1.30.18
28 Puolimaraton Miehet 2017 Janne Ala-Äijälä Aucorin Ajocoirat 1.31.16 1.31.10
29 Puolimaraton Miehet 2943 Teemu Saranpää b00t 1.31.51 1.31.48
30 Puolimaraton Miehet 2487 Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.12 1.32.10
31 Puolimaraton Miehet 3057 Eetu Myrskylä KLV 1.33.11 1.33.08
32 Puolimaraton Miehet 2980 Samuli Luoma Rusko 1.33.25 1.32.34
33 Puolimaraton Miehet 2193 Tommi Jalava Raision Kone 1.33.38 1.33.22
34 Puolimaraton Miehet 2955 Heikki Wendelin Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.33.44 1.33.42
35 Puolimaraton Miehet 2971 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 1.33.49 1.33.45
36 Puolimaraton Miehet 2405 Sakari Lehtonen Turku 1.34.47 1.34.18
36 Puolimaraton Miehet 2434 Jari Liesmäki Säkylä 1.34.47 1.34.40
38 Puolimaraton Miehet 2334 Joonas Kursu Piikkiö 1.35.16 1.35.13
39 Puolimaraton Miehet 2974 Väinö Kuusinen Turku 1.35.28 1.35.11
40 Puolimaraton Miehet 2979 Pekka Taimen Turku 1.36.00 1.35.50
41 Puolimaraton Miehet 2959 Janne Kuvaja Kaarina 1.36.04 1.36.01
42 Puolimaraton Miehet 2855 Oskari Varpela Turun Yliopisto 1.36.12 1.35.55
43 Puolimaraton Miehet 3079 Jukka Siivonen NOUSIAINEN 1.36.33 1.36.31
44 Puolimaraton Miehet 2437 Bo Erik Lindgren Salo 1.36.49 1.36.35
45 Puolimaraton Miehet 2911 Ossi Öhman Turku 1.37.02 1.36.56
46 Puolimaraton Miehet 2382 Joni Latokylä Anders Inno Oy 1.37.11 1.37.04
47 Puolimaraton Miehet 2153 Tuomas Honkala Turku 1.37.12 1.37.00
48 Puolimaraton Miehet 2337 Ville Kuusela Hämeenlinna 1.37.22 1.36.59
49 Puolimaraton Miehet 2167 Jyri Huurre Tus 1.37.26 1.37.07
50 Puolimaraton Miehet 3092 Jami Nyman 1.37.49 1.37.40
51 Puolimaraton Miehet 2558 Juha Nyman Kyrö 1.37.49 1.37.40
52 Puolimaraton Miehet 2462 Markus Luukkonen Hollola 1.37.57 1.37.51
53 Puolimaraton Miehet 2285 Mikko Knuutila Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.38.03 1.38.01
54 Puolimaraton Miehet 2053 Riku Buri Vaasan yliopisto 1.38.17 1.37.48
55 Puolimaraton Miehet 2451 Juhana Lounela Turku 1.38.28 1.38.22
56 Puolimaraton Miehet 2210 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 1.38.56 1.38.41
57 Puolimaraton Miehet 3054 Petteri Nyholm Turku 1.39.11 1.38.45
58 Puolimaraton Miehet 2170 Arto Häkkinen Aura SlowRunners 1.39.32 1.39.26
59 Puolimaraton Miehet 2925 Jani Vahala Turku 1.39.34 1.39.12
60 Puolimaraton Miehet 2069 Angelos Emmanouilidis Turku 1.39.44 1.39.36
61 Puolimaraton Miehet 2316 Anssi Koskinen Aucorin Ajocoirat 1.40.30 1.39.57
62 Puolimaraton Miehet 2941 Staffan Granholm Team Salama 1.41.20 1.41.08
63 Puolimaraton Miehet 2486 Markus Maunula Raisio 1.41.25 1.41.16
64 Puolimaraton Miehet 2086 Khalil Gouia Rauma 1.42.37 1.42.32
65 Puolimaraton Miehet 2727 Arri Savolainen Helsinki 1.42.38 1.42.18
66 Puolimaraton Miehet 2013 Oskari Ahola Turku 1.42.48 1.42.34
67 Puolimaraton Miehet 2620 Timo Piispanen Eteläinen 1.43.07 1.42.26
68 Puolimaraton Miehet 2117 Ville-Veikko Heikkilä Turku 1.43.09 1.42.46
69 Puolimaraton Miehet 2249 Rasmus Karlsson Helsingfors 1.43.14 1.42.40
70 Puolimaraton Miehet 2729 Paul Savolainen Turku 1.43.19 1.42.58
71 Puolimaraton Miehet 2810 Esa Tuokko Lemu 1.43.23 1.42.49
72 Puolimaraton Miehet 2548 Mikko Nummela Espoo 1.43.26 1.42.48
73 Puolimaraton Miehet 2389 Jonne Lehtimäki TURKU 1.43.39 1.43.31
74 Puolimaraton Miehet 2030 Miikka Almi Turun kauppakorkeakoulu 1.43.53 1.43.48
75 Puolimaraton Miehet 2653 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.43.57 1.43.23
76 Puolimaraton Miehet 2898 Petter Westerbäck KPMG Oy Ab 1.44.01 1.43.47
77 Puolimaraton Miehet 2960 Joona Vuoristo Turku 1.44.01 1.43.47
78 Puolimaraton Miehet 2207 Kim Jokinen Veho Group Oy Ab 1.44.07 1.43.47
79 Puolimaraton Miehet 2610 Henri Pesonen TURKU 1.44.21 1.43.54
80 Puolimaraton Miehet 2340 Ville Kuutti TURKU 1.44.26 1.43.52
81 Puolimaraton Miehet 2754 Jari Soininen Turku 1.44.30 1.44.26
82 Puolimaraton Miehet 2749 Joakim Sjöström Parainen 1.44.36 1.44.26
83 Puolimaraton Miehet 2241 Sampsa Kanerva Turku 1.44.39 1.44.32
84 Puolimaraton Miehet 2232 Kari Kajanoja Paimio 1.44.40 1.44.27
85 Puolimaraton Miehet 2085 Nicola Gemo Turku 1.44.44 1.43.57
86 Puolimaraton Miehet 2308 Juho Korhonen Turku 1.44.58 1.44.33
87 Puolimaraton Miehet 2829 Jarmo Uusikartano Laitila 1.45.25 1.45.08
88 Puolimaraton Miehet 2582 Mika Ontto-Panula Turku 1.45.44 1.45.22
89 Puolimaraton Miehet 2944 Pasi Richnau Naantali 1.46.06 1.45.55
90 Puolimaraton Miehet 2251 Samuel Karppinen Maskun Kataja 1.46.22 1.46.04
91 Puolimaraton Miehet 2457 Petri Lunden Kaarina 1.46.36 1.45.50
92 Puolimaraton Miehet 2976 Esa Kallio RETO 1.46.44 1.46.31
93 Puolimaraton Miehet 2844 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 1.46.48 1.46.16
94 Puolimaraton Miehet 2205 Antti Jokila Paimio 1.46.49 1.46.38
95 Puolimaraton Miehet 2589 Jukka Painilainen Turku 1.47.07 1.45.32
96 Puolimaraton Miehet 2024 Hannu-Pekka Alasuutari Rovaniemi 1.47.25 1.47.01
97 Puolimaraton Miehet 2813 Marko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.47.33 1.47.00
98 Puolimaraton Miehet 2344 Kimmo Kääriäinen Helsinki 1.47.53 1.47.40
99 Puolimaraton Miehet 2783 Miikka Tarkia Turku 1.48.19 1.47.58
100 Puolimaraton Miehet 2858 Miikka Vasenkari Turku 1.48.24 1.48.04
101 Puolimaraton Miehet 2190 Mika Jaakkola Turku 1.48.35 1.47.58
102 Puolimaraton Miehet 2386 Joona Lehikoinen Affecto 1.48.40 1.48.29
103 Puolimaraton Miehet 2113 Jonas Heikkilä ÅAS 1.48.52 1.48.39
104 Puolimaraton Miehet 2206 Janne Jokinen RaisionKone 1.49.14 1.48.14
105 Puolimaraton Miehet 2641 Jari Pönni Lohja 1.49.25 1.49.07
106 Puolimaraton Miehet 2305 Jari Korelin MTB-Turku 1.49.26 1.49.00
107 Puolimaraton Miehet 2964 Juha-Markus Koistinen Turku 1.49.26 1.49.21
108 Puolimaraton Miehet 2949 Tero Saarinen Turku 1.49.51 1.49.25
109 Puolimaraton Miehet 3083 Lasse Rintakumpu Turku 1.49.54 1.49.16
110 Puolimaraton Miehet 2028 Samuli Alin Piispanristi 1.50.06 1.49.46
111 Puolimaraton Miehet 2276 Markus Kiiveri Vantaa 1.50.18 1.49.59
112 Puolimaraton Miehet 2163 Antti Hukka Raisio 1.50.23 1.49.21
113 Puolimaraton Miehet 2071 Andreas Eriksson Parainen 1.50.31 1.50.08
114 Puolimaraton Miehet 2585 Olli-Pekka Otava Ilmarinen 1.50.32 1.49.54
115 Puolimaraton Miehet 2690 Tero Saantola Naantali 1.50.32 1.50.19
116 Puolimaraton Miehet 2023 Antti Alarotu Nousiainen 1.50.33 1.50.20
117 Puolimaraton Miehet 2669 Juha Ristimäki Affecto 1.50.48 1.50.03
118 Puolimaraton Miehet 2629 Jussi Posti Turku 1.51.00 1.50.30
119 Puolimaraton Miehet 2873 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja 1.51.10 1.50.55
120 Puolimaraton Miehet 2015 Aleksei Akkanen Turku 1.51.20 1.50.37
121 Puolimaraton Miehet 2390 Juhani Lehtimäki SMMEPA 1.51.31 1.51.19
122 Puolimaraton Miehet 2185 Marko Inkeroinen Parainen 1.51.38 1.51.19
123 Puolimaraton Miehet 2247 Fredrik Karlsson Dragsvik 1.51.42 1.51.19
124 Puolimaraton Miehet 2366 Markus Laiho DFC Nordic Oyj 1.51.43 1.50.12
125 Puolimaraton Miehet 2731 Jörg Schreiner Wien 1.51.47 1.51.07
126 Puolimaraton Miehet 2222 Olli Järvinen Vanha-Ulvila 1.51.50 1.51.05
127 Puolimaraton Miehet 2488 Markus Mela Saukkola 1.52.23 1.51.18
128 Puolimaraton Miehet 2973 Rolf Schwartz Saariston Eskortti Pojat 1.52.52 1.51.32
129 Puolimaraton Miehet 2841 Mikko Vainio Helsinki 1.53.05 1.52.40
130 Puolimaraton Miehet 2413 Sampsa Leinonen SITA 1.53.28 1.52.27
131 Puolimaraton Miehet 2889 Vesa-Matti Väistö SITA 1.53.34 1.52.31
132 Puolimaraton Miehet 2300 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.53.38 1.52.34
133 Puolimaraton Miehet 2970 Tommi Vaanola Littoinen 1.53.43 1.53.21
134 Puolimaraton Miehet 2791 Eppu Teriö Turku 1.53.47 1.53.14
135 Puolimaraton Miehet 2726 Ari Savolainen Turku 1.53.54 1.53.35
136 Puolimaraton Miehet 2525 Ville Mertamo SITA 1.54.10 1.53.08
137 Puolimaraton Miehet 2262 Mikael Kemppainen Turku 1.54.19 1.54.02
138 Puolimaraton Miehet 2826 Tomi Törrönen HeMaPa 1.54.27 1.53.19
139 Puolimaraton Miehet 2963 Juuso Jyväkorpi Turku 1.54.28 1.54.01
140 Puolimaraton Miehet 2650 Tero Ranki Turku 1.54.31 1.54.01
141 Puolimaraton Miehet 2306 Aki Korhonen Turku 1.54.35 1.54.27
142 Puolimaraton Miehet 2621 Lauri Piitari UUSIKAUPUNKI 1.54.49 1.53.54
143 Puolimaraton Miehet 3056 Jaakko Lindfors Åbo 1.54.50 1.53.43
144 Puolimaraton Miehet 2364 Juhani Laiho PORI 1.54.54 1.54.25
145 Puolimaraton Miehet 2842 Tuomas Valanne Turun Osuuskauppa 1.55.02 1.54.16
146 Puolimaraton Miehet 2587 Mikko Paasikivi Turku 1.55.06 1.54.00
147 Puolimaraton Miehet 2596 Jussi Palomäki Turku 1.55.13 1.54.42
148 Puolimaraton Miehet 2872 Ville Vilska Vantaa 1.55.22 1.55.04
149 Puolimaraton Miehet 2118 Sami Heimo Turku 1.55.23 1.54.07
150 Puolimaraton Miehet 2491 Shaho Memarisara FCG Turku 1.55.40 1.54.39
151 Puolimaraton Miehet 2845 Vesa Valkonen Salo 1.55.40 1.54.25
152 Puolimaraton Miehet 2752 Ronnie Snellman Affecto 1.55.43 1.54.56
153 Puolimaraton Miehet 2835 Ron Vahlsten Parainen 1.55.46 1.54.40
154 Puolimaraton Miehet 2751 Pekka Snellman SMMEPA 1.55.53 1.54.33
155 Puolimaraton Miehet 2827 Jukka Uhlgren Caverion Suomi Oy 1.55.56 1.55.06
156 Puolimaraton Miehet 2850 Jussi Valtonen Turku 1.55.59 1.55.46
157 Puolimaraton Miehet 2318 Mikko Koskinen TURKU 1.55.59 1.55.10
158 Puolimaraton Miehet 2681 Juha Ruokonen Turku 1.56.14 1.55.44
159 Puolimaraton Miehet 2523 Seppo Mäkelä Raisio 1.56.18 1.55.41
160 Puolimaraton Miehet 2645 Janne Raikko Vanhalinna 1.56.42 1.55.16
161 Puolimaraton Miehet 2536 Joonas Niemi Turku 1.56.48 1.56.43
162 Puolimaraton Miehet 2384 Pontus Latvala Turku 1.56.51 1.56.09
163 Puolimaraton Miehet 2762 Santeri Sulo Sulotek Oy 1.56.54 1.56.35
164 Puolimaraton Miehet 2948 Tero Sjöroos Turku 1.56.58 1.56.37
165 Puolimaraton Miehet 2870 Teemu Viljanen RaiFu 1.57.03 1.56.54
166 Puolimaraton Miehet 2278 Kari Kinnunen Preitilä 1.57.24 1.57.20
166 Puolimaraton Miehet 2983 Pasi Jaakola Lieto 1.57.24 1.57.06
168 Puolimaraton Miehet 2821 Antti Tättilä Kalanti 1.57.26 1.57.04
169 Puolimaraton Miehet 2291 Lauri Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 1.57.32 1.57.21
170 Puolimaraton Miehet 2138 Matti Hentilä Turku 1.57.48 1.56.23
171 Puolimaraton Miehet 2502 Lassi Moskajärvi Lamos oy 1.57.48 1.57.08
172 Puolimaraton Miehet 2981 Mikko Karilainen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.58.04 1.57.30
173 Puolimaraton Miehet 2556 Niklas Nylund VASA 1.58.25 1.58.01
174 Puolimaraton Miehet 2660 Pekka Raukola FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka 1.58.28 1.57.27
175 Puolimaraton Miehet 2280 Tuomas Kivekäs Naantali 1.58.34 1.57.23
176 Puolimaraton Miehet 2145 Mikko Hirvonen SMMEPA 1.58.37 1.57.12
177 Puolimaraton Miehet 2309 Samuli Korkealaakso Turku 1.59.18 1.58.26
178 Puolimaraton Miehet 2861 Rami Vehmanen Turku 1.59.20 1.59.02
179 Puolimaraton Miehet 2273 Pasi Kettula Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.59.38 1.59.31
180 Puolimaraton Miehet 2355 Kai Laaksonen MacTeam 1.59.41 1.59.29
181 Puolimaraton Miehet 2601 Jaakko Pelkonen TURKU 1.59.42 1.59.12
182 Puolimaraton Miehet 2458 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.59.43 1.58.18
183 Puolimaraton Miehet 2757 Petri Sonck Koski As. 1.59.47 1.58.47
184 Puolimaraton Miehet 2293 Rami Kokkala TURKU 2.00.11 1.59.27
185 Puolimaraton Miehet 2320 Joni Kotro Halikko As 2.00.12 1.58.58
186 Puolimaraton Miehet 2103 Mika Hakanen Raisio 2.00.19 1.59.42
187 Puolimaraton Miehet 2817 Jani Tuomola Vantaa 2.00.20 1.59.33
188 Puolimaraton Miehet 2733 Antti Setälä Turku 2.00.55 2.00.30
189 Puolimaraton Miehet 2578 Ville Oksanen Raision Kukkupillit 2.01.11 2.00.08
190 Puolimaraton Miehet 3084 Markus Östman Saariston eskortti pojat 2.01.13 1.59.53
191 Puolimaraton Miehet 2940 Antti Kontula Team Rynkeby 2.01.36 2.00.26
192 Puolimaraton Miehet 2905 Tero Ylitalo Turku 2.02.22 2.01.55
193 Puolimaraton Miehet 2893 Markus Väätäinen Halikko 2.02.24 2.01.10
194 Puolimaraton Miehet 3070 Ismo Tuuliainen Turku 2.03.00 2.01.38
195 Puolimaraton Miehet 2843 Henri Valkama Affecto 2.03.08 2.02.23
196 Puolimaraton Miehet 2489 Tuure Mela Saukkola 2.03.32 2.02.28
197 Puolimaraton Miehet 2368 Henry Laine Affecto 2.04.30 2.04.04
198 Puolimaraton Miehet 2972 Aksel Junkkila Turku 2.04.31 2.03.04
199 Puolimaraton Miehet 2435 Kenneth Lindeberg Parainen 2.05.09 2.04.00
200 Puolimaraton Miehet 2951 Samuel Salminen Turku 2.05.26 2.04.08
201 Puolimaraton Miehet 2455 Jani Lundberg Söderkulla 2.05.37 2.04.41
202 Puolimaraton Miehet 2221 Antti Järvinen Parainen 2.05.48 2.04.43
203 Puolimaraton Miehet 2958 Iiro Paakkinen Varsinais-Suomen poliisilaitos 2.06.44 2.05.30
204 Puolimaraton Miehet 2908 Joni Yrjänheikki Turku 2.07.00 2.05.49
205 Puolimaraton Miehet 2566 Marko Ohvo Helsinki 2.07.30 2.06.46
206 Puolimaraton Miehet 2372 Mikko Laine Harjavalta 2.07.37 2.06.17
207 Puolimaraton Miehet 2682 Christian Rupp Turku 2.07.57 2.07.17
208 Puolimaraton Miehet 2613 Sami-Matti Pesonen Tampereen Arkkitehtikilta 2.08.00 2.06.39
209 Puolimaraton Miehet 2174 Harri Hämäläinen Lohja 2.08.11 2.07.32
210 Puolimaraton Miehet 2760 Arttu Stenberg Helsinki 2.08.11 2.06.58
211 Puolimaraton Miehet 2649 Mauri Rajanto Turku 2.08.18 2.08.06
212 Puolimaraton Miehet 2218 Pekka Järvelin Hämeen Hitaat 2.09.04 2.07.32
213 Puolimaraton Miehet 2851 Tero Vanhatalo Salo 2.09.11 2.07.54
214 Puolimaraton Miehet 2436 Kim Lindén Helsinki 2.09.19 2.07.54
215 Puolimaraton Miehet 2809 Marko Tumelius Rauma 2.09.33 2.08.02
216 Puolimaraton Miehet 2942 Arto Lamminen Turku 2.09.34 2.08.06
217 Puolimaraton Miehet 2511 Samuli Muuvila Turku 2.09.47 2.08.59
218 Puolimaraton Miehet 2639 Veli-Matti Päkkilä Hämeenlinna 2.09.56 2.08.35
219 Puolimaraton Miehet 2982 Hermanni Härmälä Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 2.10.01 2.09.10
220 Puolimaraton Miehet 2965 Markus Ollila Piikkiö 2.10.06 2.09.48
221 Puolimaraton Miehet 2508 Mikko Musakka Lieto 2.10.32 2.10.11
222 Puolimaraton Miehet 2677 Petri Rummukainen Turku 2.10.40 2.09.32
223 Puolimaraton Miehet 2646 Pasi Rajahalme Briiffi Athlete Club 2.10.50 2.09.14
224 Puolimaraton Miehet 2050 Pontus Boström Turku 2.10.55 2.09.28
225 Puolimaraton Miehet 2311 Aleksi Korpela Turku 2.11.09 2.09.54
226 Puolimaraton Miehet 2237 Tomi Kallio FCG Turku 2.11.19 2.10.18
227 Puolimaraton Miehet 2741 Sami Sinkkonen Turku 2.11.30 2.10.07
228 Puolimaraton Miehet 2663 Henry Rawstorne Nummela 2.11.40 2.10.26
229 Puolimaraton Miehet 2962 Thomas Sangder Turku 2.12.24 2.11.37
230 Puolimaraton Miehet 2635 Matti Püschel Turku 2.12.32 2.11.43
231 Puolimaraton Miehet 2945 Miikka Jauhiainen Heinola 2.12.37 2.11.35
232 Puolimaraton Miehet 2839 Kasper Vainio kerkkoon urheilijat 2.13.18 2.12.42
233 Puolimaraton Miehet 2723 Jari Saraniemi Porvoo 2.13.18 2.12.41
234 Puolimaraton Miehet 2425 Harry Leppänen Mikälie 2.13.41 2.12.39
235 Puolimaraton Miehet 2648 Jarno Rajalampi Turku 2.14.05 2.12.33
236 Puolimaraton Miehet 2081 Niklas Forsberg Turku 2.14.41 2.13.37
237 Puolimaraton Miehet 2333 Ville Kumpulainen Turku 2.14.44 2.13.38
238 Puolimaraton Miehet 2209 Topi Jokinen Briiffi Athlete Club 2.16.18 2.14.41
239 Puolimaraton Miehet 3085 Lari Koivisto Espoo 2.17.08 2.16.10
240 Puolimaraton Miehet 2412 Petri Leinonen Turku 2.17.27 2.16.12
241 Puolimaraton Miehet 2051 Matti Bragge Pori 2.18.12 2.16.59
242 Puolimaraton Miehet 2950 Andrei Kolkkanen STX Finland 2.18.35 2.16.58
243 Puolimaraton Miehet 2046 Antti Autio Rejlers Oy 2.18.52 2.17.20
244 Puolimaraton Miehet 2411 Sami Leino Turku 2.19.26 2.17.56
245 Puolimaraton Miehet 2934 Harri Viljamaa Turku 2.19.40 2.19.20
246 Puolimaraton Miehet 2513 Joonas Myllykylä Turku 2.20.54 2.19.17
247 Puolimaraton Miehet 2538 Jarno Nieminen Turku 2.20.55 2.19.18
248 Puolimaraton Miehet 2383 Joonas Latokylä Turku 2.21.20 2.20.58
249 Puolimaraton Miehet 2357 Jussi Lahdelma Turku 2.22.53 2.21.30
250 Puolimaraton Miehet 2037 Mikko Arminen KaaPo 2.23.31 2.22.17
251 Puolimaraton Miehet 2373 Samuli Laine kaipuu ja kaiho 2.23.41 2.22.47
252 Puolimaraton Miehet 2350 Henri Laaksonen Hartela Oy 2.24.24 2.22.44
253 Puolimaraton Miehet 2531 Jarno Narkaus Affecto 2.24.26 2.23.39
254 Puolimaraton Miehet 2055 Patrik Bäckström Raisio 2.24.43 2.23.16
255 Puolimaraton Miehet 2808 Timo Tukiainen Naantali 2.25.13 2.24.05
256 Puolimaraton Miehet 2135 Atte Hellevaara Valkeakoski 2.25.15 2.24.22
257 Puolimaraton Miehet 2220 Jussi Järvi Affecto 2.25.28 2.24.41
258 Puolimaraton Miehet 2761 Stefano Sterchele Turku 2.27.23 2.26.35
259 Puolimaraton Miehet 2272 Toni Ketola Mietoinen 2.27.28 2.26.08
260 Puolimaraton Miehet 2130 Timo Helenius Raisio 2.29.00 2.27.55
261 Puolimaraton Miehet 2900 Joona Yli-Lahti Turku 2.29.04 2.28.25
262 Puolimaraton Miehet 2159 Petri Huhtinen Hyvinkää 2.29.10 2.27.42
263 Puolimaraton Miehet 2490 Vili-Petteri Mela Saukkola 2.32.30 2.31.31
264 Puolimaraton Miehet 2419 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.35.31 2.34.15
265 Puolimaraton Miehet 2921 Carl Öström Turku 2.35.50 2.35.20
266 Puolimaraton Miehet 2892 Olli Väyrynen Helsinki 2.36.19 2.35.13
267 Puolimaraton Miehet 2846 Pasi Vallevuori Ledil Oy 2.36.44 2.35.25
268 Puolimaraton Miehet 2331 Tommi Kulmala Rauma 2.37.08 2.35.44
269 Puolimaraton Miehet 2286 Kristian Kock Kemiö 2.37.09 2.35.40
270 Puolimaraton Miehet 2469 Jussi Makkonen Veho Group Oy Ab 2.40.04 2.39.03
271 Puolimaraton Miehet 2932 Petteri Hiisilä iXDesign 2.44.26 2.42.58
272 Puolimaraton Miehet 2521 Markus Mäkelä Euran Veivi 2.44.48 2.43.12
273 Puolimaraton Miehet 3036 Hannu Kylämäkilä 2.45.00 2.43.21
274 Puolimaraton Miehet 3037 Janne Inkinen Lieto 2.45.01 2.43.21
275 Puolimaraton Miehet 2025 Mika Alhonkoski TURKU 2.53.01 2.52.05
276 Puolimaraton Miehet 2606 Mika Penttilä Salo 3.12.14 3.10.38
1 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2131 Anja Helin Häjyt 2.04.33 2.04.19
2 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2056 Anneli Calder Espoo 2.17.35 2.16.46
1 Puolimaraton N35 2781 Mira Tammisto TURKU 1.50.40 1.50.31
2 Puolimaraton N35 2212 Susanna Junttila Uusikaupunki 1.50.44 1.50.41
3 Puolimaraton N35 2475 Hanna Mansikka-Aho Turku 1.52.11 1.51.18
4 Puolimaraton N35 3075 Nina Vähä-Krekula 1.52.27 1.51.47
5 Puolimaraton N35 2323 Noora Kuikka Pukkilan Vesa 1.53.05 1.52.48
6 Puolimaraton N35 2240 Päivi Kanerva Turku 1.54.22 1.53.21
7 Puolimaraton N35 3048 Anu Löytti Turku 1.58.03 1.57.16
8 Puolimaraton N35 2730 Pilvi Schmidt Raisio 1.59.50 1.59.18
9 Puolimaraton N35 3044 Jenni Siimesvaara FMR 2.01.30 2.01.05
10 Puolimaraton N35 2709 Mirva Salokannel-Lehtimäki SMMEPA 2.01.49 2.01.37
11 Puolimaraton N35 2954 Riikka Jalonen Turku 2.02.40 2.01.15
12 Puolimaraton N35 2770 Saara Särkiniemi Vanhalinna 2.03.18 2.02.21
13 Puolimaraton N35 2878 Jenni Virtanen Helsinki 2.07.51 2.06.34
14 Puolimaraton N35 2904 Johanna Ylikotila Sport Orion 2.08.10 2.08.03
15 Puolimaraton N35 3047 Mia Österberg Turku 2.08.51 2.08.16
16 Puolimaraton N35 2701 Elina Saine Harjavalta 2.10.06 2.08.47
17 Puolimaraton N35 2966 Minna Vesma Raisio 2.11.02 2.10.12
18 Puolimaraton N35 2516 Iina Mäenpää Littoinen 2.11.02 2.10.12
19 Puolimaraton N35 2107 Johanna Hannula Helsinki 2.11.31 2.10.13
20 Puolimaraton N35 2003 Kati Aalto Ilmarinen 2.12.09 2.11.17
21 Puolimaraton N35 2716 Hanne Saloranta Littoinen 2.12.18 2.11.41
22 Puolimaraton N35 2360 Piia Lahti Harjavalta 2.12.49 2.11.30
23 Puolimaraton N35 2322 Ria Kristiansson Raisio 2.13.35 2.13.03
24 Puolimaraton N35 2572 Sonja Ojala Tammela 2.14.18 2.12.53
25 Puolimaraton N35 2920 Jenni Sirkiä Mehiläinen Turku 2.15.41 2.15.27
26 Puolimaraton N35 772 Sanna Pasanen Tampere 2.15.57 2.14.45
27 Puolimaraton N35 2788 Katja Teikari Ilmarinen 2.18.53 2.18.00
28 Puolimaraton N35 2812 Dorota Tuominen Kaarina 2.20.03 2.18.41
29 Puolimaraton N35 2780 Tuulia Tamminen Paimio 2.28.10 2.27.18
30 Puolimaraton N35 3064 Päivi Judén Turku 2.31.50 2.30.53
31 Puolimaraton N35 2483 Taina Mattila Paimio 2.43.27 2.42.35
1 Puolimaraton N40 2662 Merja Rautiainen Vilppula 1.38.51 1.38.11
2 Puolimaraton N40 3040 Mari Lehmuskallio Turku 1.42.23 1.41.59
3 Puolimaraton N40 2799 Mari Toivonen Briiffi Athlete Club 1.46.41 1.46.28
4 Puolimaraton N40 2142 Soile Hietikko Triathlonteam 226 1.48.47 1.48.40
5 Puolimaraton N40 2414 Tiina Lento Lieto 1.52.45 1.52.39
6 Puolimaraton N40 2148 Tove Holm ÅIFK 1.53.33 1.53.11
7 Puolimaraton N40 2915 Anu Kallio Piispanristi 1.53.35 1.52.38
8 Puolimaraton N40 2689 Satu Rönnberg Littoinen 1.54.40 1.54.21
9 Puolimaraton N40 3074 Eija Kaukiainen Luvia 1.56.23 1.55.42
10 Puolimaraton N40 2476 Sari Marjamaa Yliskulma 1.59.02 1.58.18
11 Puolimaraton N40 3041 Katariina Aalto Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 2.03.43 2.03.00
12 Puolimaraton N40 3039 Riikka Tiilikainen Eurajoki 2.04.37 2.03.46
13 Puolimaraton N40 2856 Petra Varttinen Turun yliopisto 2.05.35 2.04.36
14 Puolimaraton N40 2416 Annika Leosk Salo 2.07.33 2.06.48
15 Puolimaraton N40 2833 Tanja Uusitalo Turku 2.07.37 2.07.04
16 Puolimaraton N40 2377 Terttu Lamminen Sport Orion 2.09.06 2.07.37
17 Puolimaraton N40 2201 Marika Jalovaara Turku 2.10.27 2.10.14
18 Puolimaraton N40 3033 Pia Naakka Hamina 2.10.33 2.10.07
19 Puolimaraton N40 3038 Maria Öfverström Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.11.32 2.10.50
20 Puolimaraton N40 2091 Barbro Gustafsson KELA 2.11.50 2.10.50
21 Puolimaraton N40 2378 Jutta Lampinen NAANTALI 2.13.54 2.12.20
22 Puolimaraton N40 2082 Henna Freman Piispanristi 2.13.54 2.12.35
23 Puolimaraton N40 2444 Tiina Lintula Salo 2.16.08 2.15.18
24 Puolimaraton N40 2673 Satu Roivainen MYNÄMÄKI 2.16.42 2.15.12
25 Puolimaraton N40 2428 Tiina Leppänen Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.16.48 2.16.09
26 Puolimaraton N40 3055 Päivi Silvasti Espoo 2.16.53 2.15.40
27 Puolimaraton N40 3035 Nina Kemppainen Turku 2.16.53 2.15.41
28 Puolimaraton N40 2518 Anu Mäkelä Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.16.59 2.16.20
29 Puolimaraton N40 2363 Heidi Laiho Auvainen 2.17.04 2.15.40
30 Puolimaraton N40 2816 Anu Tuomola Vantaa 2.17.36 2.16.46
31 Puolimaraton N40 2093 Marjaana Haapalainen Tampere 2.20.34 2.19.06
32 Puolimaraton N40 2875 Katriina Virta SALAPOLIISIOOPPERA 2.20.36 2.19.38
33 Puolimaraton N40 2128 Marjo Heinonen-Tuomi Raisio 2.22.29 2.21.15
34 Puolimaraton N40 2522 Päivi Mäkelä Turku 2.23.46 2.22.35
35 Puolimaraton N40 2314 Sirpa Korte Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 2.23.49 2.22.53
36 Puolimaraton N40 2387 Carita Lehmusto Turku 2.27.24 2.26.47
37 Puolimaraton N40 2254 Katja Katila Raisio 2.43.59 2.42.32
1 Puolimaraton N45 2395 Mervi Lehtisalo TYKS 1.45.19 1.45.11
2 Puolimaraton N45 2719 Mari Santala Rauma 1.45.36 1.45.26
3 Puolimaraton N45 2721 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.47.21 1.47.16
4 Puolimaraton N45 2443 Eija Linnermo Raisio 1.52.24 1.51.55
5 Puolimaraton N45 2078 Tuula Fernström Espoo 1.52.47 1.52.40
6 Puolimaraton N45 2379 Kirsi Lantee-Mäenpää Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 1.55.46 1.55.20
7 Puolimaraton N45 2154 Kirsi Hoskonen Kaarina 1.55.53 1.55.12
8 Puolimaraton N45 2570 Hanna Oivanen Turku 1.56.25 1.56.03
9 Puolimaraton N45 2199 Minna Jalonen Tyks 1.57.00 1.56.25
10 Puolimaraton N45 2766 Katri Suomela Kaarina 1.57.34 1.57.06
11 Puolimaraton N45 2073 Sari Eskolin Uskelan Urhot 1.58.45 1.58.29
12 Puolimaraton N45 2011 Päivi Aho Turku 1.58.46 1.58.00
13 Puolimaraton N45 2358 Aino Lahti Forssa 1.58.58 1.58.44
14 Puolimaraton N45 2634 Irma Puttonen Turku 1.59.38 1.59.23
15 Puolimaraton N45 3042 Anne Paalanen Uusikaupunki 2.00.05 1.59.15
16 Puolimaraton N45 2659 Tiina Rantanen MacTeam 2.02.18 2.00.59
17 Puolimaraton N45 2111 Hannaleena Havia Turku 2.03.58 2.03.41
18 Puolimaraton N45 2422 Tuija Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 2.03.59 2.02.27
19 Puolimaraton N45 2899 Liisa Yli-Hellä HK Ruokatalo Oy 2.04.22 2.03.16
20 Puolimaraton N45 3034 Pia Gran Turku 2.05.51 2.05.39
21 Puolimaraton N45 2021 Erja Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.05.56 2.05.07
22 Puolimaraton N45 2202 Siv Jantunen Sport Orion 2.07.05 2.06.27
23 Puolimaraton N45 2574 Marja Ojamo-Hietanen Kiskon Kiskojat 2.08.30 2.07.42
24 Puolimaraton N45 2158 Lea Huhtanen Somero 2.12.14 2.11.19
25 Puolimaraton N45 2449 Hanna Louanto Turku 2.12.17 2.11.27
26 Puolimaraton N45 2485 Ulla Mattsson-Wiklen Korpo Idrottsklubb 2.13.37 2.12.36
27 Puolimaraton N45 2953 Tarja Ruusiala Maskun Kataja 2.14.20 2.12.57
28 Puolimaraton N45 2713 Lisa Salonen Turku 2.14.29 2.13.31
29 Puolimaraton N45 2169 Riitta Hyytiäinen Piikkiö 2.16.11 2.14.44
30 Puolimaraton N45 2672 Nina Roininen Piikkiö 2.16.11 2.14.44
31 Puolimaraton N45 2705 Anu Salo Loimaa 2.20.01 2.19.19
32 Puolimaraton N45 2968 Maria Pursiheimo Turku 2.24.17 2.23.37
33 Puolimaraton N45 2580 Kristiina Olin Tampere 2.27.32 2.26.04
34 Puolimaraton N45 2722 Tiina Sara-Haarikko Tili-Avekki Oy 2.30.43 2.29.41
35 Puolimaraton N45 2626 Sirpa Pohjola Upinniemi 2.35.53 2.34.24
36 Puolimaraton N45 2171 Hille Häkkinen Kyröskoski 2.45.57 2.44.29
1 Puolimaraton N50 2033 Aila Arell Masku 1.46.10 1.46.05
2 Puolimaraton N50 3071 Merja Valtanen Hinnerjoki 1.48.29 1.47.47
3 Puolimaraton N50 2993 Marjo Kartio Turku 1.50.10 1.50.03
4 Puolimaraton N50 2802 Erja Tolvanen Nousiainen 1.51.48 1.51.31
5 Puolimaraton N50 3043 Eeva-Liisa Nurminen-Laanaya Turku 1.57.58 1.57.42
6 Puolimaraton N50 3086 Pia Auvinen Helsinki 1.59.16 1.58.19
7 Puolimaraton N50 3046 Ritva Elonen Mehiläinen Turku 2.00.13 1.59.59
8 Puolimaraton N50 3045 Riitta Grönroos Kerava 2.00.34 1.59.09
9 Puolimaraton N50 2530 Tuula Määttä Lappers 2.05.11 2.05.00
10 Puolimaraton N50 2319 Taru Koskinen Työterveyslaitos 2.06.10 2.05.37
11 Puolimaraton N50 2438 Mirva Lindholm Parainen 2.08.36 2.07.58
12 Puolimaraton N50 2059 Maija Dahl Sauvon Urheilijat 2.09.18 2.08.45
13 Puolimaraton N50 2935 Päivi Peltola Lieto As. 2.10.17 2.09.52
14 Puolimaraton N50 2498 Kirsi Mikkonen Pilpala 2.11.16 2.10.18
15 Puolimaraton N50 2902 Arja Ylijoki Monnanummi 2.12.41 2.11.33
16 Puolimaraton N50 2243 Tuija Kantoluoto Turku 2.16.50 2.15.23
17 Puolimaraton N50 2805 Riitta-Maija Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.17.45 2.16.12
18 Puolimaraton N50 2504 Maarit Muhos Pretax Turku Oy 2.17.58 2.17.19
19 Puolimaraton N50 2702 Riitta Salenius-Mela Saukkola 2.20.55 2.19.49
20 Puolimaraton N50 2227 Satu-Maarit Kairama Sport Orion 2.21.57 2.20.48
21 Puolimaraton N50 2478 Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankko 2.28.10 2.26.37
22 Puolimaraton N50 2038 Katarina Aronen Helsinki 2.28.16 2.27.10
23 Puolimaraton N50 2768 Kristiina Suontausta Raisio 2.28.16 2.27.10
24 Puolimaraton N50 2100 Kirsti Haimila Lemu 2.34.43 2.33.39
25 Puolimaraton N50 2166 Siru Huovinen Tervakoski 2.43.56 2.43.14
26 Puolimaraton N50 2922 Sari Valasvuo Turku 2.49.48 2.48.47
1 Puolimaraton N55 2407 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1.49.25 1.49.18
2 Puolimaraton N55 2772 Helena Sävilammi Kankaanpää 1.52.24 1.52.13
3 Puolimaraton N55 2896 Lola Walman Sauvo 2.07.24 2.06.52
4 Puolimaraton N55 2869 Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri 2.09.27 2.08.39
5 Puolimaraton N55 2565 Tuija Ohtonen AMC Rovaniemi 2.13.42 2.13.28
6 Puolimaraton N55 2124 Mervi-Leena Heinonen Turku 2.17.34 2.16.50
7 Puolimaraton N55 2029 Päivi Alm-Huhti Loimaan Jankko 2.29.20 2.27.47
8 Puolimaraton N55 2250 Tuula Karlsson Saaronniemen Saukot, Turku 2.33.41 2.32.46
9 Puolimaraton N55 2807 Sirpa Tukiainen Masala 2.50.31 2.49.23
1 Puolimaraton Naiset 3010 Janica Mäkelä Forssan Salama 1.26.30 1.26.27
2 Puolimaraton Naiset 2087 Pia-Maria Grandell Turku 1.29.02 1.28.56
3 Puolimaraton Naiset 2785 Essi Tarvainen Aurajoen Yksikkö 1.38.19 1.38.10
4 Puolimaraton Naiset 2678 Henrietta Lastunen TURKU 1.41.50 1.41.44
5 Puolimaraton Naiset 2527 Heidi Mäki-Ontto Turku 1.44.27 1.44.13
6 Puolimaraton Naiset 2160 Katri Hujala Turku 1.45.06 1.44.43
7 Puolimaraton Naiset 2717 Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.45.15 1.45.13
8 Puolimaraton Naiset 2394 Maria Lehtisalo Turku 1.45.19 1.45.11
9 Puolimaraton Naiset 2535 Aino Niemi Tampere 1.45.34 1.44.49
10 Puolimaraton Naiset 2155 Maarit Hovinmäki Piikkiö 1.46.40 1.46.33
11 Puolimaraton Naiset 2937 Anni Hujala Helsinki 1.47.36 1.47.16
12 Puolimaraton Naiset 2624 Anu Pitkänen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.47.37 1.47.21
13 Puolimaraton Naiset 2061 Hanna Duvnäs Åbo 1.48.04 1.47.47
14 Puolimaraton Naiset 2755 Päivi Soininen Sport Orion 1.48.47 1.48.41
15 Puolimaraton Naiset 2609 Petra Perälä Helsinki 1.48.54 1.48.38
16 Puolimaraton Naiset 2440 Annika Lindström Hanko 1.50.08 1.49.43
17 Puolimaraton Naiset 2432 Eeva-Liisa Lidén Turku 1.50.13 1.49.50
18 Puolimaraton Naiset 2084 Jeannette Frondén Åbo 1.50.14 1.49.29
19 Puolimaraton Naiset 2367 Venla Laiho Laitila 1.50.27 1.49.59
20 Puolimaraton Naiset 2670 Minna Ritvonen Kokemäki 1.50.33 1.50.16
21 Puolimaraton Naiset 2910 Annamaria Öblom Turku 1.50.37 1.50.22
22 Puolimaraton Naiset 2466 Sari Lähdeniemi Doorikset 1.50.47 1.50.21
23 Puolimaraton Naiset 2697 Tiina Saarinen Paimio 1.50.56 1.50.47
24 Puolimaraton Naiset 3012 Emilie Suominen Turku 1.51.22 1.51.07
25 Puolimaraton Naiset 3005 Heidi Laivamaa Rauma 1.51.36 1.50.49
26 Puolimaraton Naiset 2674 Marie Roman Turku 1.51.37 1.51.32
27 Puolimaraton Naiset 2342 Outi Kyllönen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.52.18 1.51.35
28 Puolimaraton Naiset 2424 Anne-Mari Leppänen Lieto As 1.52.26 1.52.06
29 Puolimaraton Naiset 2114 Jonna Heikkilä Turku 1.52.28 1.52.02
30 Puolimaraton Naiset 2510 Terhi Muurinen Turku 1.52.41 1.52.34
31 Puolimaraton Naiset 2289 Piritta Koistinen Sport Orion 1.52.48 1.52.41
32 Puolimaraton Naiset 2296 Tytti Kokkonen Turku 1.53.16 1.52.52
33 Puolimaraton Naiset 2026 Anni Alhorinne Turku 1.53.28 1.52.50
34 Puolimaraton Naiset 2814 Nea Tuominen Turku 1.53.28 1.53.12
35 Puolimaraton Naiset 2242 Marja Kangas TyLy 1.54.03 1.53.51
36 Puolimaraton Naiset 2398 Laura Lehtola Turku 1.54.09 1.53.13
37 Puolimaraton Naiset 2290 Jenny Koivukangas Helsinki 1.54.11 1.53.39
38 Puolimaraton Naiset 3000 Saana Ruohonen Aura 1.54.24 1.54.13
39 Puolimaraton Naiset 2423 Aino Leppänen Tampere 1.54.35 1.54.01
40 Puolimaraton Naiset 2742 Varpu Sipilä Raisio 1.55.08 1.55.00
41 Puolimaraton Naiset 2740 Paula Sinkkonen Turku 1.55.19 1.54.44
42 Puolimaraton Naiset 2233 Pauliina Kaksonen Masku 1.55.47 1.55.18
43 Puolimaraton Naiset 2769 Riina Suutari Turku 1.55.55 1.55.11
44 Puolimaraton Naiset 2001 Aura Aalto Turku 1.56.19 1.55.38
45 Puolimaraton Naiset 2156 Minna Hovinmäki Espoo 1.56.35 1.56.26
46 Puolimaraton Naiset 2353 Julia Laaksonen Turku 1.56.45 1.56.04
47 Puolimaraton Naiset 2676 Heini Rousku Kolibri Terveyspalvelut Oy 1.56.50 1.56.01
48 Puolimaraton Naiset 3011 Johanna Jaakkola Turun Urheiluliitto 1.57.11 1.56.23
49 Puolimaraton Naiset 2567 Anna Oikarinen Tampere 1.57.26 1.57.08
50 Puolimaraton Naiset 2292 Neea Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 1.57.32 1.57.22
51 Puolimaraton Naiset 2698 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RastiPiikkiö 1.57.36 1.57.26
52 Puolimaraton Naiset 2297 Veera Kolehmainen Turku 1.57.37 1.57.25
53 Puolimaraton Naiset 2679 Karoliina Ruohola Turku 1.57.39 1.56.55
54 Puolimaraton Naiset 2886 Eija Vuorijärvi-Ketola Espoo 1.57.42 1.57.20
55 Puolimaraton Naiset 2640 Anna-Maarit Päärni Espoo 1.58.04 1.57.13
56 Puolimaraton Naiset 2074 Sini Fabre Raisio 1.58.06 1.57.26
57 Puolimaraton Naiset 2177 Nina Hänninen-Hacklin Forssa 1.58.51 1.58.22
58 Puolimaraton Naiset 2303 Hanna Koponen Turku 1.59.02 1.58.09
59 Puolimaraton Naiset 2096 Tiina Haapaniitty TURKU 1.59.08 1.58.27
60 Puolimaraton Naiset 2464 Linda Lübchow Turku 1.59.18 1.58.13
61 Puolimaraton Naiset 2214 Nelli Juvonen Salo 1.59.21 1.58.21
62 Puolimaraton Naiset 2765 Iida Suokas Turku 1.59.38 1.58.54
62 Puolimaraton Naiset 2764 Anni Suokas Hämeenlinna 1.59.38 1.58.54
64 Puolimaraton Naiset 2699 Elina Sahla Turku 1.59.47 1.59.19
65 Puolimaraton Naiset 2999 Dina Alexandersson LM-Instruments Oy 2.00.05 1.59.03
66 Puolimaraton Naiset 2248 Matilda Karlsson Turku 2.00.29 1.59.44
67 Puolimaraton Naiset 2763 Lotta Sundqvist Turku 2.00.34 1.59.45
68 Puolimaraton Naiset 2338 Emmiina Kuusisto Turku 2.00.47 2.00.41
69 Puolimaraton Naiset 2351 Janina Laaksonen Berlin 2.00.54 1.59.35
70 Puolimaraton Naiset 2656 Ansa Rantanen Turku 2.01.08 2.00.27
71 Puolimaraton Naiset 2666 Piia Rinne Tammela 2.01.17 2.00.49
72 Puolimaraton Naiset 2294 Jaana Kokkonen HELSINKI 2.01.25 2.00.50
73 Puolimaraton Naiset 2622 Terhi Pinomäki Turku 2.01.26 2.00.40
74 Puolimaraton Naiset 2575 Tiia Ojavalli Hinnerjoki 2.01.55 2.01.12
75 Puolimaraton Naiset 2625 Sanna Pitkänen Turku 2.02.05 2.01.34
76 Puolimaraton Naiset 2862 Asta Venho Turku 2.02.08 2.01.14
77 Puolimaraton Naiset 2004 Nerea Aalto Helsinki 2.02.13 2.01.36
78 Puolimaraton Naiset 2348 Päivi Laakso Eurajoki 2.02.14 2.00.53
79 Puolimaraton Naiset 2180 Marjo Hörkkö Turku 2.02.22 2.02.14
80 Puolimaraton Naiset 2532 Noora Naskali Turku 2.02.22 2.02.14
81 Puolimaraton Naiset 2301 Anni Koponen Turku 2.02.30 2.01.07
82 Puolimaraton Naiset 3003 Inka Kataja Pori 2.02.48 2.02.18
83 Puolimaraton Naiset 2429 Anni Levokari Turku 2.03.01 2.02.18
84 Puolimaraton Naiset 2750 Anni Snellman Turku 2.03.14 2.01.55
85 Puolimaraton Naiset 2586 Hanne Paalanen-Aalto SMMEPA 2.03.18 2.02.21
86 Puolimaraton Naiset 2044 Minna Auranen Turku 2.03.19 2.02.04
87 Puolimaraton Naiset 2370 Mari Laine Turku 2.03.21 2.02.52
87 Puolimaraton Naiset 2985 Mari Laineenoja Naantali 2.03.21 2.03.07
89 Puolimaraton Naiset 2459 Kaisu Luotoniemi OLL 2.03.21 2.03.07
90 Puolimaraton Naiset 2688 Sanna Rämänen Turku 2.03.22 2.02.05
91 Puolimaraton Naiset 2380 Heidi Rundt Helsinki 2.03.29 2.02.59
92 Puolimaraton Naiset 2295 Saila Kokkonen Turku 2.03.31 2.02.49
93 Puolimaraton Naiset 2161 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.03.54 2.03.21
94 Puolimaraton Naiset 2125 Mira Heinonen Turku 2.04.00 2.03.36
95 Puolimaraton Naiset 2777 Petra Takala Vanhalinna 2.04.01 2.03.36
96 Puolimaraton Naiset 2737 Jaana Silvan Littoinen 2.04.31 2.03.24
97 Puolimaraton Naiset 2397 Sonja Lehto Turku 2.04.32 2.03.06
98 Puolimaraton Naiset 2600 Maria Paukio Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 2.04.33 2.03.58
99 Puolimaraton Naiset 2992 Sanna Apiainen Turku 2.04.50 2.04.32
100 Puolimaraton Naiset 2588 Rosina Paijo Turku 2.05.26 2.04.37
101 Puolimaraton Naiset 2072 Sofia Ervasto Perniö 2.05.33 2.05.20
102 Puolimaraton Naiset 2090 Brenda Guajardo Turku 2.05.39 2.04.41
103 Puolimaraton Naiset 2617 Katri Piiparinen Helsinki 2.05.41 2.05.25
104 Puolimaraton Naiset 2052 Essi Buri Vaasan yliopisto 2.05.53 2.05.24
105