Kaustinen 48h, 24h ja 6h

2011

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura TotalTime Matka
1 M 24h 36 Jari Soikkeli Joensuun Kataja 23:54:58 210470,2
2 M 24h 33 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 23:59:55 184555,2
3 M 24h 24 Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 23:56:57 177653,4
4 M 24h 30 Antti Näreaho Endurance 23:55:45 175976,6
5 M 24h 39 Mauri Kivinen Kokkola 23:30:57 171598
6 M 24h 34 Jarmo Sallila Häjyt/Katupojat 23:48:21 163512,8
7 M 24h 40 Tom Linqvist FMR 23:55:34 161544
8 M 24h 41 Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut 15:35:31 130083,6
9 M 24h 27 Jukka Meriläinen Korson Kaiku 17:55:37 130083,6
10 M 24h 32 Heikki Riuttanen Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat 23:56:02 112628,4
11 M 24h 29 Jari Määttä Endurance 13:32:25 110924
12 M 24h 25 Tapio Koivu Endurance 23:52:06 106005
13 M 24h 35 Ilpo Siljander Endurance 23:55:35 105882
14 M 24h 37 Arran Sundman Partismaan Isku 14:48:44 100840
15 M 24h 43 Jukka Maunula Kälviän Tarmo 23:16:51 100840
16 M 24h 21 Pertti Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus 09:43:22 88739,2
17 M 24h 38 Peter Tubaas Stord IL Norway 09:08:13 84705,6
1 M 48h 10 Jari Tomppo Endurance 47:59:45 373142
2 M 48h 5 Jyrki Leskelä Endurance 47:59:34 295567,2
3 M 48h 4 Pasi Koskinen Häjyt 47:55:33 243152,4
4 M 48h 7 Kalevi Saukkonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 47:59:41 171462
5 M 48h 3 Aku Kopakkala Endurance 10:50:23 83697,2
6 M 48h 11 Tero Lindholm Endurance 08:59:17 67562,8
1 M 6h 57 Jyrki Kukko FMR 05:58:29 71002
2 M 6h 55 Asko Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot 05:58:13 66011
3 M 6h 53 Kari Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 05:57:35 55889
4 M 6h 59 Sami Nikula K P-V 06:00:15 49396,2
1 N 24h 26 Kristiina Luosujärvi Mkv 23:47:58 172588,4
2 N 24h 28 Sari Mäkinen Endurance 23:52:09 165963,6
3 N 24h 31 Yvonne Renqvist Endurance 23:51:14 130253,6
4 N 24h 42 Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Häjyt 23:18:07 111076
5 N 24h 22 Teija Honkonen Perhon Kiri 12:08:46 107898,8
1 N 48h 8 Outi Siimes Endurance 47:46:05 304675,8
2 N 48h 9 Mari Toivonen Endurance 47:58:40 284497,8
3 N 48h 6 Johanna Renqvist Endurance 47:59:21 251243,6
1 N 6h 56 Kerstin Rosenqvist Västerås Löparklubb Sweden 05:57:42 70119,6
2 N 6h 51 Marika Ahola Toholammin Urheilijat 05:58:40 68869,2
3 N 6h 58 Heli Lehtinen FMR 05:58:30 65959
4 N 6h 54 Tanja Kaivolainen-Siljander 05:55:35 51020