City Sprint Kajaani

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika Ero
1 M 22 Petukhov Alexey Russia A-Final
2 M 27 Teppan Vahur Estonia A-Final
3 M 26 Devjatiarov Mikhail Russia A-Final
4 M 20 Simonlatser Timo Estonia A-Final
5 M 31 Kryukov Nikita Russia B-Final
6 M 21 Saarepuu Anti Estonia B-Final
7 M 24 Einaste Kein Estonia B-Final
8 M 25 Rochev Vasily Russia B-Final
9 M 23 Oolo Kristjan Estonia Alkuerä
10 M 28 Ivanov Ivan Russia Alkuerä
11 M 29 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti Ski Team Alkuerä
12 M 30 Larsson Peter Sweden Alkuerä
13 M 32 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi Alkuerä
14 M 33 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja Alkuerä
15 M 34 Rysin Igor Russia Alkuerä
16 M 35 Jauhojärvi Sami Vuokatti Ski Team Alkuerä
17 M 22 Novichihin Mikhail Russia 03:27,7 00:13,9
18 M 12 Gafarov Anton Russia 03:29,5 00:15,7
19 M 11 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 03:32,0 00:18,2
20 M 20 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 03:32,1 00:18,3
21 M 56 Heikkinen Matti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:32,3 00:18,6
22 M 29 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:32,9 00:19,1
23 M 32 Sorin Egor Russia 03:32,9 00:19,1
24 M 63 Närväinen Toni Liperin Hiihtoseura 03:33,2 00:19,4
25 M 28 Fadeev Maksim Russia 03:33,6 00:19,8
26 M 61 Podrugin Nikolay Russia 03:34,8 00:21,0
27 M 25 Furrer Philip Suisse 03:37,6 00:23,8
28 M 50 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team 03:37,6 00:23,9
29 M 34 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:38,3 00:24,5
30 M 57 Slepov Alexey Russia 03:38,5 00:24,7
31 M 26 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 03:38,5 00:24,8
32 M 27 Panginskiy Alexander Russia 03:38,6 00:24,8
33 M 33 Shilov Vitaliy Russia 03:39,4 00:25,6
34 M 42 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 03:39,6 00:25,8
35 M 53 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team 03:41,3 00:27,6
36 M 52 Härkönen Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team 03:41,6 00:27,9
37 M 46 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 03:42,6 00:28,9
38 M 36 Luusua Ari Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:43,1 00:29,3
39 M 37 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:44,0 00:30,3
40 M 30 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 03:44,3 00:30,5
41 M 40 Volkov Anatoliy Russia 03:44,8 00:31,0
42 M 60 Stroitelev Fedor Russia 03:45,6 00:31,8
43 M 41 Sjölund Oscar IF Brahe 03:46,5 00:32,7
44 M 45 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 03:46,9 00:33,2
45 M 54 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team 03:48,3 00:34,5
46 M 58 Shatagin Anton Russia 03:51,3 00:37,5
47 M 64 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:53,7 00:39,9
48 M 73 Huttunen Pekka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 03:55,6 00:41,8
49 M 62 Rauhansalo Joonas Vihdin Viesti 03:56,4 00:42,6
50 M 59 Chirkov Alexey Russia 03:57,9 00:44,1
51 M 43 Aspinen Samuli Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:00,2 00:46,4
52 M 47 Maunuksela Ville Valkeakosken Haka 04:02,5 00:48,7
53 M 66 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 04:02,8 00:49,0
54 M 55 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 04:02,9 00:49,1
55 M 44 Ketelä Toni Lapuan Virkiä 04:07,9 00:54,2
56 M 72 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 04:09,9 00:56,1
57 M 65 Koivisto Tuomas Kärsämäen Kataja 04:11,8 00:58,0
58 M 68 Turunen Tero Keravan Urheilijat 04:12,7 00:59,0
59 M 71 Leinonen Atte Ristijärven Pyry 04:21,5 01:07,7
60 M 70 Mäkeläinen Teemu Ristijärven Pyry 04:23,0 01:09,2
1 N 6 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura A-Final
2 N 3 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team A-Final
3 N 1 Tsepalova Julia Russia A-Final
4 N 5 Efremova Nadezda Russia A-Final
5 N 2 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team B-Final
6 N 4 Antipova Marina Russia B-Final
7 N 10 Kornisheva Nina Russia B-Final
8 N 8 Ivanova Daria Russia B-Final
9 N 7 Makoveeva Natalia Russia Alkuerä
10 N 9 Riihivuori Johanna Vuokatti Ski Team Alkuerä
11 N 11 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö Alkuerä
12 N 12 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi Alkuerä
13 N 13 Romanova Nina Russia Alkuerä
14 N 14 Kalenova Anna Russia Alkuerä
15 N 15 Yurehenko Natalia Russia Alkuerä