Savonia Hiihto (Sunnuntai) 18-19.2.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M Yleinen 40 km 35 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 1.43.05
2 M Yleinen 40 km 4 Seppänen Atte Lappeen Riento 1.43.31 + 26,5
3 M Yleinen 40 km 33 Hänninen Arttu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1.43.57 + 52,6
4 M Yleinen 40 km 21 Mäkinen Antti Joensuun Kataja 1.45.00 + 1.54,7
5 M Yleinen 40 km 28 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 1.45.02 + 1.57,2
6 M Yleinen 40 km 30 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 1.46.07 + 3.02,4
7 M Yleinen 40 km 67 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.46.16 + 3.10,9
8 M Yleinen 40 km 58 Köykkö Heikki Kykp 1.46.18 + 3.13,1
9 M Yleinen 40 km 53 Simola Jani Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.46.21 + 3.16,1
10 M Yleinen 40 km 45 Kymäläinen Petteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.48.03 + 4.58,1
11 M Yleinen 40 km 34 Hämäläinen Vili Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1.48.10 + 5.05,3
12 M Yleinen 40 km 55 Lappalainen Lauri 1.48.53 + 5.48,1
13 M Yleinen 40 km 18 Säily Tuomas Iisalmen Visa 1.49.12 + 6.06,7
14 M Yleinen 40 km 39 Peltonen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1.49.12 + 6.07,5
15 M Yleinen 40 km 47 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.49.16 + 6.11,2
16 M Yleinen 40 km 62 Joonas Ojasalo Kiteen Urheilijat 1.49.23 + 6.17,8
17 M Yleinen 40 km 54 Massinen Lauri Kiteen Urheilijat 1.50.38 + 7.32,7
18 M Yleinen 40 km 22 Halonen Ole Antti Kotka 1.50.38 + 7.33,5
19 M Yleinen 40 km 7 Isoranta Heikki Rauma 1.52.01 + 8.55,9
20 M Yleinen 40 km 64 Pekkanen Mika Lappeen Riento 1.52.18 + 9.12,7
21 M Yleinen 40 km 41 Tuppurainen Ville Jhs 1.54.00 + 10.55,5
22 M Yleinen 40 km 27 Nissinen Tommi Suonenjoen Vasama 1.54.43 + 11.37,9
23 M Yleinen 40 km 56 Korhonen Kai Lappeen Riento 1.55.29 + 12.24,4
24 M Yleinen 40 km 20 Kyllönen Aleksi Su-41 1.57.43 + 14.37,9
25 M Yleinen 40 km 23 Partti Ville Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry 1.58.06 + 15.01,0
26 M Yleinen 40 km 15 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot Ry 1.58.20 + 15.15,2
27 M Yleinen 40 km 26 Saarijärvi Esa 1.59.26 + 16.21,6
28 M Yleinen 40 km 6 Nykänen Ville Lappeen Riento 2.00.32 + 17.26,9
29 M Yleinen 40 km 3 Tahvanainen Tero Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.00.56 + 17.51,4
30 M Yleinen 40 km 42 Kansonen Jari Lappeen Riento 2.01.00 + 17.55,1
31 M Yleinen 40 km 61 Serkelä Raimo Hollola 2.01.29 + 18.23,8
32 M Yleinen 40 km 51 Mäkelä Kari Suur-Savon Osuuspankki 2.01.45 + 18.39,8
33 M Yleinen 40 km 5 Isoaho Jussi Ohs 2.01.51 + 18.46,4
34 M Yleinen 40 km 52 Koivula Hermanni Suur-Savon Sähkö 2.02.49 + 19.44,5
35 M Yleinen 40 km 59 Helminen Marko Taipalsaaren Veikot 2.03.10 + 20.04,7
36 M Yleinen 40 km 36 Kuusento Santtu Kempeleen Pyrintö 2.04.03 + 20.58,4
37 M Yleinen 40 km 43 Kansonen Janne Lappeen Riento 2.04.44 + 21.39,0
38 M Yleinen 40 km 10 Hurme Matias Riihon Ukk 2.05.38 + 22.32,8
39 M Yleinen 40 km 24 Pirinen Jeremias Warkauden Urheilijat 2.05.43 + 22.38,4
40 M Yleinen 40 km 63 Tuoriniemi Mikko Plc-Tec 2.05.57 + 22.52,2
41 M Yleinen 40 km 46 Laitinen Otto Salai-Events 2.07.00 + 23.54,8
42 M Yleinen 40 km 48 Touriainen Mikko Imatran Urheilijat 2.08.42 + 25.37,4
43 M Yleinen 40 km 1 Kaunetsalo Jukka Salpko Ry 2.08.48 + 25.42,8
44 M Yleinen 40 km 44 Niskakoski Antti Reisjärven Pilke 2.08.50 + 25.44,7
45 M Yleinen 40 km 31 Länsikallio Jirka Suvituuli Team 2.08.51 + 25.46,1
46 M Yleinen 40 km 8 Kankaala Janne Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 2.10.21 + 27.15,8
47 M Yleinen 40 km 38 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2.10.35 + 27.30,4
48 M Yleinen 40 km 65 Vänskä Lauri 2.10.39 + 27.34,1
49 M Yleinen 40 km 60 Hyttinen Pekka Rästaveden Urheilijat 2.11.46 + 28.41,5
50 M Yleinen 40 km 37 Vainio Henri Rejlers Oy 2.12.11 + 29.05,7
51 M Yleinen 40 km 19 Hakonen Herkko 2.12.24 + 29.19,3
52 M Yleinen 40 km 49 Sorvoja Jukka Jyväskylä 2.12.36 + 29.30,8
53 M Yleinen 40 km 13 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 2.17.01 + 33.56,1
54 M Yleinen 40 km 70 Särkiniemi Kalle 2.18.47 + 35.42,6
55 M Yleinen 40 km 14 Hasanen Riku Upm-Pellos 2.22.06 + 39.00,8
56 M Yleinen 40 km 16 Martikainen Mika Kuopio 2.26.53 + 43.48,2
57 M Yleinen 40 km 17 Komulainen Jussi 2.29.12 + 46.07,0
58 M Yleinen 40 km 32 Karvonen Tuukka 2.32.06 + 49.01,4
59 M Yleinen 40 km 66 Motturi Mika Salpausselän Reipas 2.32.07 + 49.02,5
60 M Yleinen 40 km 69 Hulkkonen Kai Espoo 2.36.26 + 53.20,8
61 M Yleinen 40 km 71 Ahola Joel Retkeilymedia Ahola 2.59.53 + 1.16.47,9
1 M40 40 km 105 Kaarakainen Jari Iisalmen Visa 1.47.28
2 M40 40 km 91 Mäki Markku Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.47.34 + 6,6
3 M40 40 km 115 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 1.50.46 + 3.17,9
4 M40 40 km 114 Junkkari Juha Sakki Oy 1.50.52 + 3.24,2
5 M40 40 km 93 Somppi Mika Maxim 1.52.00 + 4.32,3
6 M40 40 km 109 Gynther Kimmo Heinolan Isku 1.52.50 + 5.22,0
7 M40 40 km 99 Manninen Pekka 1.54.19 + 6.51,5
8 M40 40 km 111 Huupponen Urpo Pive-98 1.55.00 + 7.31,8
9 M40 40 km 97 Hämäläinen Heikki Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1.55.24 + 7.56,2
10 M40 40 km 113 Iivonen Markku Mölnycke Health Care 1.55.40 + 8.11,8
11 M40 40 km 100 Heinilä Hannu Ehs 1.56.19 + 8.51,4
12 M40 40 km 94 Venäläinen Vesa Pätilänkylän Suunnistajat 2.00.28 + 13.00,5
13 M40 40 km 86 Pulkkinen Keijo Virtasalmen Urheilijat 2.00.45 + 13.17,4
14 M40 40 km 106 Kärkkäinen Jari Juuan Urheilijat 2.00.55 + 13.27,4
15 M40 40 km 107 Kaipainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 2.01.32 + 14.04,0
16 M40 40 km 92 Puttonen Tuomo Upm-Pellos 2.02.25 + 14.57,7
17 M40 40 km 108 Ruotsala Mika Rajan Urheilijat 2.03.26 + 15.58,7
18 M40 40 km 110 Simonen Mikko Kuusankosken Kisa 2.05.29 + 18.00,9
19 M40 40 km 88 Puurtinen Heikki Savonlinnan Jyry 2.05.33 + 18.04,9
20 M40 40 km 96 Österberg Harri 2.07.07 + 19.39,6
21 M40 40 km 104 Mähönen Tero Hippoksen Maraton Kerho 2.11.39 + 24.11,0
22 M40 40 km 103 Lehtonen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 2.20.23 + 32.55,5
23 M40 40 km 112 Peltola Mikko Kymuv 2.25.25 + 37.57,7
1 M50 40 km 184 Nurmi Kari Laukkosken Taimi 1.48.04
2 M50 40 km 186 Laitinen Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 1.52.19 + 4.14,1
3 M50 40 km 176 Ronkainen Tapani Kantola&koramo 1.54.33 + 6.28,3
4 M50 40 km 201 Tikkanen Tapio Leppävirran Viri 1.54.35 + 6.30,6
5 M50 40 km 198 Eskelinen Reijo Pieksämäen Veikot 1.56.42 + 8.37,5
6 M50 40 km 192 Pohjolainen Olli Kemet-Valu 2.00.46 + 12.41,7
7 M50 40 km 175 Louhelainen Ari Nastolan Naseva 2.03.08 + 15.03,2
8 M50 40 km 202 Kuoppala Seppo Finnair Oy 2.07.05 + 19.00,2
9 M50 40 km 187 Pylsy Risto Jopo 2.08.40 + 20.35,1
10 M50 40 km 193 Svanberg Jari Nelko Oy 2.08.52 + 20.47,4
11 M50 40 km 190 Juntunen Usko 2.09.37 + 21.32,9
12 M50 40 km 189 Majander Esa Imatran Urheilijat 2.09.46 + 21.42,0
13 M50 40 km 204 Purho Arto Tuonelan Kuokka 2.10.34 + 22.29,9
14 M50 40 km 182 Martikainen Timo Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.12.11 + 24.06,9
15 M50 40 km 195 Hämäläinen Ari Juvan Urheilijat 2.12.37 + 24.32,3
16 M50 40 km 177 Vikman Tapio Lahden Kaleva 2.14.17 + 26.12,1
17 M50 40 km 179 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 2.16.13 + 28.08,5
18 M50 40 km 178 Ketola Seppo 2.17.25 + 29.20,9
19 M50 40 km 197 Närhi Jukka Iitin Soutajat 2.19.16 + 31.11,2
20 M50 40 km 171 Rajala Esa Salpko Ry 2.24.00 + 35.56,0
21 M50 40 km 199 Ojasalo Jyrki 2.24.25 + 36.20,9
22 M50 40 km 203 Laamanen Markku 2.25.48 + 37.43,9
23 M50 40 km 194 Randelin Matti Mäntylahden Veto 2.26.02 + 37.57,9
24 M50 40 km 188 Pajunen Pekka 2.29.22 + 41.17,6
25 M50 40 km 196 Koukkula Risto Lammin Säkiä 2.34.33 + 46.28,2
26 M50 40 km 185 Niemi Matti Suomenkylän Sisu 2.38.16 + 50.11,4
27 M50 40 km 181 Rahkola Timo Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.42.01 + 53.56,7
28 M50 40 km 172 Venhoranta Veijo Salpko Ry 2.55.28 + 1.07.23,7
1 M60 40 km 278 Matikainen Sakari Espoon Tapiot 1.55.08
2 M60 40 km 266 Väisänen Seppo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2.00.34 + 5.26,1
3 M60 40 km 262 Tahvanainen Arttu 2.00.59 + 5.51,2
4 M60 40 km 277 Paakko Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 2.03.05 + 7.57,5
5 M60 40 km 279 Turunen Tuomo Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2.10.27 + 15.19,3
6 M60 40 km 270 Kyllönen Riku Ristiinan Urheilijat 2.11.41 + 16.33,2
7 M60 40 km 269 Teräväinen Yrjö Someron Esa 2.12.32 + 17.24,6
8 M60 40 km 267 Myllylä Markku Tuonelan Kuokka 2.12.57 + 17.49,4
9 M60 40 km 274 Kouvo Auvo Kymeen Urheiluveteraanit 2.15.15 + 20.07,0
10 M60 40 km 265 Oinonen Timo Maaningan Mahti 2.17.13 + 22.04,8
11 M60 40 km 271 Ruuskanen Paavo Imatran Hiihtäjät 2.17.40 + 22.31,9
12 M60 40 km 275 Silander Pentti Mäntyharjun Virkistys 2.18.31 + 23.23,7
13 M60 40 km 273 Paldanius Jouko Mäntylahten Veto 2.20.56 + 25.48,7
14 M60 40 km 268 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 2.25.34 + 30.26,4
15 M60 40 km 276 Häyrinen Olavi Suonenjoen Vasama 2.28.03 + 32.55,5
16 M60 40 km 261 Jylkkä Hiskias 2.30.50 + 35.42,5
17 M60 40 km 272 Heikkinen Pekka Mäntylahden Veikot 2.31.32 + 36.24,4
18 M60 40 km 264 Tiensuu Matti Olavi Räsänen 2.44.28 + 49.20,4
1 N Yleinen 40 km 2157 Virta Essi Su-41 2.05.47
2 N Yleinen 40 km 2153 Kainulainen Kirsi Sporttikojootti 2.10.46 + 4.59,5
3 N Yleinen 40 km 2160 Purkunen Mirva Suonenjoen Vasama 2.12.58 + 7.11,5
4 N Yleinen 40 km 2155 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Jyväskylä 2.18.08 + 12.21,2
5 N Yleinen 40 km 2152 Marttinen Anu Kangasniemen Kalske 2.22.16 + 16.29,0
6 N Yleinen 40 km 2159 Pakomaa Niina Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2.34.09 + 28.22,3
7 N Yleinen 40 km 2161 Hulkkonen Kati 2.36.26 + 30.39,5
1 N40 40 km 2205 Repo Sari Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.09.05
2 N40 40 km 2208 Valtonen Jaana Juvan Urheilijat 2.10.39 + 1.34,5
3 N40 40 km 2204 Väisänen Tarja Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.10.41 + 1.35,7
4 N40 40 km 2201 Hotakainen Minna Joutsenon Kullervo 2.24.25 + 15.20,5
5 N40 40 km 2206 Pietilä Jaana Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.28.40 + 19.35,5
6 N40 40 km 2207 Pasanen Eija Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.41.59 + 32.54,2
7 N40 40 km 2203 Puttonen Anu Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.44.20 + 35.15,6
1 N50 40 km 2251 Kaakkolahti Eila Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.28.27
2 N50 40 km 2252 Turunen Airi Kuhi 2.54.57 + 26.29,7
1 Retkisarja 23 km 1187 Valve Tommi 1.14.06
2 Retkisarja 23 km 1172 Roos Jouni Mikv 1.15.13 + 1.07,9
3 Retkisarja 23 km 1188 Valve Sampsa Valve Ski-Team 1.15.36 + 1.30,5
4 Retkisarja 23 km 1171 Roos Juho 1.16.06 + 2.00,9
5 Retkisarja 23 km 1151 Uotinen Harri Performanceracing.fi 1.18.21 + 4.15,4
6 Retkisarja 23 km 1153 Hurri Seppo Stora Enso 1.19.52 + 5.46,0
7 Retkisarja 23 km 1185 Laitinen Ilmari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.21.43 + 7.37,1
8 Retkisarja 23 km 1181 Roponen Miikka Hippoksen Maraton Kerho 1.22.21 + 8.15,8
9 Retkisarja 23 km 1161 Lahtinen Aki Mikkelin Kaupunki / Rantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu 1.23.02 + 8.56,9
10 Retkisarja 23 km 1184 Kaihola Vesa Marskin Lääkärikeskus 1.25.02 + 10.56,1
11 Retkisarja 23 km 1155 Puttonen Aaro Ristiinan Urheilijat 1.25.29 + 11.23,4
12 Retkisarja 23 km 1193 Immonen Ari Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1.26.02 + 11.56,0
13 Retkisarja 23 km 1182 Lamberg Ilmari Juva 1.26.03 + 11.57,3
14 Retkisarja 23 km 1189 Närhi Niko Valve Ski-Team 1.27.09 + 13.03,0
15 Retkisarja 23 km 1195 Lahtinen Jussi 1.27.39 + 13.33,3
16 Retkisarja 23 km 1152 Uotinen Hannu Laanipirtti 1.29.18 + 15.12,9
17 Retkisarja 23 km 1180 Jäntti Ossi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1.30.52 + 16.46,0
18 Retkisarja 23 km 1165 Airosalo Jarmo Mikkelin Kaupunki/kotihoito 1.33.44 + 19.38,7
19 Retkisarja 23 km 1167 Vuoti Matti Mikkelin Kaupunki / Rantakeidas 1.36.02 + 21.56,2
20 Retkisarja 23 km 1174 Ursin Antti 1.37.41 + 23.35,3
21 Retkisarja 23 km 1178 Syrjäläinen Topi Saarijärvi 1.37.55 + 23.49,9
22 Retkisarja 23 km 1186 Hakkarainen Tuomas Ru 1.38.04 + 23.58,3
23 Retkisarja 23 km 1154 Uotinen Raimo Mikkeli 1.38.41 + 24.35,4
24 Retkisarja 23 km 1173 Räsänen Harri-Pekka Mikkeli 1.39.05 + 24.59,4
25 Retkisarja 23 km 1160 Syrjäläinen Janne Mikkelin Kaupunki/ Urpolan Koulu 1.39.06 + 25.00,6
26 Retkisarja 23 km 1159 Nuija Petri Target Julkaisut Oy 1.39.17 + 25.11,6
27 Retkisarja 23 km 1158 Kosenmaa Juha Upm-Pellos 1.39.47 + 25.41,1
28 Retkisarja 23 km 1196 Neuvonen Paavo Lahti 1.41.09 + 27.03,5
29 Retkisarja 23 km 1163 Nikkilä Jukka Mikkelin Kaupunki/opetustoimi 1.41.18 + 27.12,7
30 Retkisarja 23 km 1162 Arvola Seppo 1.42.35 + 28.29,4
31 Retkisarja 23 km 1169 Uimi Johanna 1.42.39 + 28.33,5
32 Retkisarja 23 km 1191 Vilve Arttu Mikkelin Kaupunki 1.42.43 + 28.37,1
32 Retkisarja 23 km 1192 Vilve Janne Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1.42.43 + 28.37,1
34 Retkisarja 23 km 1156 Airosalo Joni 1.44.26 + 30.20,1
35 Retkisarja 23 km 1166 Lahti Virpi Olavi Räsänen Oy 1.51.12 + 37.06,3
36 Retkisarja 23 km 1183 Vauhkonen Tarja 1.51.12 + 37.06,4
37 Retkisarja 23 km 1194 Frilander Seppo 1.54.24 + 40.18,4
38 Retkisarja 23 km 1168 Erämaja Henna 2.01.49 + 47.43,7
39 Retkisarja 23 km 1175 Gynes Oliver 2.03.05 + 48.59,9
40 Retkisarja 23 km 1176 Laurikainen Leo 2.03.08 + 49.02,9
41 Retkisarja 23 km 1164 Halonen Riitta Mikkelin Kaupunki/peitsarin Koulu 2.04.03 + 49.57,8
42 Retkisarja 23 km 1197 Heiskanen Jari Mikkeli 2.04.05 + 49.59,0
43 Retkisarja 23 km 1190 Syväoja Pirjo Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.04.24 + 50.18,1
44 Retkisarja 23 km 1177 Tuomi Irmeli 2.06.29 + 52.23,7
1 Retkisarja 40 km 3183 Kymäläinen Hannu Suomussalmi 2.08.44
2 Retkisarja 40 km 3179 Hämäläinen Herkko 2.10.36 + 1.52,4
3 Retkisarja 40 km 3199 Lahikainen Juho 2.16.53 + 8.09,1
4 Retkisarja 40 km 3158 Ahonen Teemu 2.18.23 + 9.39,3
5 Retkisarja 40 km 3188 Hirvonen Ismo 2.18.29 + 9.44,9
6 Retkisarja 40 km 3184 Turpeinen Teppo Suomussalmi 2.20.40 + 11.56,1
7 Retkisarja 40 km 3206 Hasanen Tapani Mpy 2.20.55 + 12.10,7
8 Retkisarja 40 km 3177 Närhi Mika Suur-Savon Sähkö 2.22.02 + 13.18,4
9 Retkisarja 40 km 3155 Valtonen Jussi 2.22.16 + 13.32,4
10 Retkisarja 40 km 3191 Pekkola Soini Elimäki 2.22.31 + 13.47,3
11 Retkisarja 40 km 3210 Peltonen Jouni Maave 2.23.36 + 14.51,6
12 Retkisarja 40 km 3178 Haukimäki Pasi 2.23.56 + 15.12,0
13 Retkisarja 40 km 3194 Partti Petri Esshp 2.24.34 + 15.49,5
14 Retkisarja 40 km 3190 Lamberg Mika 2.27.21 + 18.36,5
15 Retkisarja 40 km 3151 Parkkinen Satu Itä-Savon Sairaanhoitopiirin Ky 2.32.39 + 23.54,7
16 Retkisarja 40 km 3198 Niemi Joonas 2.34.04 + 25.20,4
17 Retkisarja 40 km 3203 Vuorinen Kari Lempäälän Kisa 2.34.14 + 25.30,1
18 Retkisarja 40 km 3204 Närhi Niina Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.35.51 + 27.07,3
19 Retkisarja 40 km 3166 Purhonen Antti Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2.37.40 + 28.56,3
20 Retkisarja 40 km 3165 Ollikainen Juha-Pekka 2.38.18 + 29.33,6
21 Retkisarja 40 km 3167 Ukkonen Tomi Mikkelin Kaupunki/rahulan Koulu 2.40.41 + 31.56,5
22 Retkisarja 40 km 3197 Ruikka Jyri Mypa 2.40.41 + 31.57,3
23 Retkisarja 40 km 3152 Parviainen Jani 2.40.52 + 32.08,1
24 Retkisarja 40 km 3181 Pietilä Olli Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.42.01 + 33.16,6
25 Retkisarja 40 km 3189 Lamminsalo Sari 2.42.02 + 33.18,1
26 Retkisarja 40 km 3170 Virta Lotta Stora Enso 2.43.50 + 35.05,8
27 Retkisarja 40 km 3209 Heiskanen Severi Kalske 2.44.14 + 35.30,4
28 Retkisarja 40 km 3156 Kantanen Ari Tuul 2.44.53 + 36.08,6
29 Retkisarja 40 km 3196 Ruikka Tapani Khs 2.46.12 + 37.28,4
30 Retkisarja 40 km 3187 Sihvola Eero Anjalan Liitto 2.46.28 + 37.43,6
31 Retkisarja 40 km 3159 Putkonen Ari Mobile Soul 2.47.28 + 38.43,6
32 Retkisarja 40 km 3202 Iivanainen Ville Mikkelin Jalkapalloklubi 2.48.03 + 39.19,3
33 Retkisarja 40 km 3208 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 2.48.56 + 40.11,9
34 Retkisarja 40 km 3154 Miettinen Veikko Takapajulan Kisa 2.48.57 + 40.13,0
35 Retkisarja 40 km 3205 Snellman Marjo 2.51.19 + 42.34,6
36 Retkisarja 40 km 3192 Rönkä Eetu 2.54.26 + 45.42,4
37 Retkisarja 40 km 3193 Koponen Jarkko Lahti 2.54.28 + 45.43,9
38 Retkisarja 40 km 3176 Partti Tomi Mikkelin Kaupunki, Espl, Mikkelin Paloasema 2.56.56 + 48.11,8
39 Retkisarja 40 km 3161 Massinen Antti Mikkelin Kaupunki, Espl, Mikkelin Paloasema 2.56.56 + 48.12,0
40 Retkisarja 40 km 3186 Varis Teija Espoo 2.58.46 + 50.01,7
41 Retkisarja 40 km 3169 Nuutinen Erkki Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.59.51 + 51.07,3
42 Retkisarja 40 km 3162 Romo Kimmo Blc Turvaratkaisut 3.02.06 + 53.22,2
43 Retkisarja 40 km 3185 Kiljunen Kyösti Suomenniemen Urheilijat 3.03.06 + 54.22,0
44 Retkisarja 40 km 3180 Niemistö Juha 3.07.14 + 58.30,3
45 Retkisarja 40 km 3171 Kaarna Arto 3.07.57 + 59.13,3
46 Retkisarja 40 km 3195 Kotikumpu Veli-Pekka 3.08.46 + 1.00.02,1
47 Retkisarja 40 km 3174 Partanen Laura 3.09.16 + 1.00.31,9
48 Retkisarja 40 km 3173 Hynninen Hannu Mikkelin Terveyskeskus 3.10.02 + 1.01.18,3
49 Retkisarja 40 km 3200 Pesonen Jukka Wipak 3.15.25 + 1.06.41,1
50 Retkisarja 40 km 3201 Lehto Ari Wipak 3.15.26 + 1.06.42,1
51 Retkisarja 40 km 3182 Laine Heikki Mks 3.19.42 + 1.10.58,3
52 Retkisarja 40 km 3153 Piironen Mika 3.24.35 + 1.15.51,0
53 Retkisarja 40 km 3175 Mattila Kaj Laukkosken Taimi 3.29.40 + 1.20.56,3