FIS Vuokatin hiihdot (F)

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 301 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 32:48,5
2 M 287 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33:07,9 00:19,4
3 M 304 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 33:08,1 00:19,6
4 M 305 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 33:26,8 00:38,3
5 M 288 Härkönen Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33:32,8 00:44,3
6 M 283 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 33:43,9 00:55,4
7 M 281 Närväinen Toni Liperin Hiihtoseura 33:45,0 00:56,5
8 M 291 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 33:59,5 01:11,0
9 M 258 Aalto Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 34:02,6 01:14,1
10 M 302 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 34:05,1 01:16,6
11 M 275 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 34:06,8 01:18,3
12 M 264 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 34:14,9 01:26,4
13 M 278 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 34:16,2 01:27,7
14 M 219 Tunis Staffan Vörå IF 34:18,4 01:29,9
15 M 293 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 34:21,8 01:33,3
16 M 255 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 34:28,1 01:39,6
17 M 284 Vaikmaa Madis Estonia 34:38,3 01:49,8
18 M 300 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 34:40,0 01:51,5
19 M 220 Himma Martti Estonia 34:44,4 01:55,9
20 M 298 Priks Keijo Estonia 34:48,7 02:00,2
21 M 296 Idström Reima Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 34:49,8 02:01,3
22 M 286 Talves Priit Estonia 34:51,5 02:03,0
23 M 260 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 34:56,0 02:07,5
24 M 261 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka 34:56,1 02:07,6
25 M 267 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 34:56,3 02:07,8
26 M 279 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 34:58,0 02:09,5
27 M 280 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 34:58,3 02:09,8
28 M 289 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urehilijat 35:00,6 02:12,1
29 M 251 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35:04,4 02:15,9
30 M 299 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 35:09,7 02:21,2
31 M 263 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 35:11,2 02:22,7
32 M 249 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 35:13,1 02:24,6
33 M 273 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:15,7 02:27,2
34 M 254 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 35:20,5 02:32,0
35 M 266 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 35:20,7 02:32,2
36 M 214 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 35:22,0 02:33,5
37 M 285 Sellis Siim Estonia 35:26,5 02:38,0
38 M 292 Mägi Risto Estonia 35:27,3 02:38,8
39 M 230 Kymäläinen Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 35:33,4 02:44,9
40 M 271 Seppä Esa Joensuun Kataja 35:33,7 02:45,2
41 M 269 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 35:35,9 02:47,4
42 M 198 Jullinen Erko Estonia 35:38,4 02:49,9
43 M 253 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 35:40,2 02:51,7
44 M 247 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 35:47,0 02:58,5
45 M 265 Tossavainen Jarkko Puijon Hiihtoseura 35:48,7 03:00,2
46 M 272 Julin Staffan IF Minken 35:50,4 03:01,9
47 M 211 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 35:53,3 03:04,8
48 M 257 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 35:54,2 03:05,7
49 M 270 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 35:55,3 03:06,8
50 M 259 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 35:57,2 03:08,7
51 M 274 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 36:01,4 03:12,9
52 M 225 Ekstam Tomi Keuruun Kisailijat 36:03,0 03:14,5
53 M 212 Pessa Markus Alatornion Pirkat 36:10,0 03:21,5
54 M 201 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 36:12,8 03:24,3
55 M 290 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 36:15,6 03:27,1
56 M 227 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:21,6 03:33,1
57 M 256 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 36:23,4 03:34,9
58 M 262 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 36:33,9 03:45,4
59 M 202 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 36:37,2 03:48,7
60 M 224 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 36:41,8 03:53,3
61 M 228 Heinikoski Kauko Iin Urheilijat 36:46,1 03:57,6
62 M 242 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 36:47,2 03:58,7
63 M 240 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 36:47,2 03:58,7
64 M 236 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 36:52,4 04:03,9
65 M 235 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 36:52,7 04:04,2
66 M 250 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 36:53,3 04:04,8
67 M 241 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 36:56,2 04:07,7
68 M 229 Niittylahti Tuomo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36:56,7 04:08,2
69 M 200 Haataja Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 36:57,7 04:09,2
70 M 216 Hartonen Jukka Sotkamon Jymy 36:57,7 04:09,2
71 M 243 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 37:11,4 04:22,9
72 M 244 Lomp Timo Estonia 37:17,8 04:29,3
73 M 295 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 37:23,6 04:35,1
74 M 199 Juursalu Timo Estonia 37:28,5 04:40,0
75 M 239 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 37:35,0 04:46,5
76 M 207 Uusitalo Tero Vantaan Hiihtoseura 37:35,8 04:47,3
77 M 246 Ketelä Toni Lapuan Virkiä 38:06,4 05:17,9
78 M 213 Rintala Jani Alajärven Ankkurit 38:14,2 05:25,7
79 M 208 Tuomaala Janne Oulaisten Huima 38:18,4 05:29,9
80 M 204 Kymäläinen Petteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:19,3 05:30,8
81 M 234 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 38:31,9 05:43,4
82 M 226 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:38,0 05:49,5
83 M 218 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:42,0 05:53,5
84 M 203 Lehtonen Roni Karinaisten Kunto 38:43,1 05:54,6
85 M 231 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 38:55,5 06:07,0
86 M 210 Salmela Teemu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 40:03,0 07:14,5
87 M 233 Tuomisto Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 40:17,3 07:28,8
88 M 223 Khash-Erdene Khurelbataar MGL 41:41,5 08:53,0
89 M 215 Dorjgotov Tumur MGL 44:26,0 11:37,5
90 M 232 Siiva Danny Portugal 45:41,5 12:53,0
1 M18 129 Rytkönen Iiro Kaipolan Vi 36:58,4
2 M18 146 Hakola Risto-Matti Kankaanpään Urheilijat 37:01,8 00:03,4
3 M18 153 Kinnunen Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 37:06,8 00:08,4
4 M18 152 Hiironen Matti Kokkolan Veikot 37:17,8 00:19,4
5 M18 136 Kouva Joni Posion Pyrintö 37:25,2 00:26,8
6 M18 144 Nuutila Olli-Pekka Kuhmoisten Kumu 37:27,0 00:28,6
7 M18 132 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 38:53,1 01:54,7
8 M18 131 Riepula Lauri Posion Pyrintö 39:02,1 02:03,7
9 M18 127 Partanen Olli Karttulan Urheilijat 39:28,9 02:30,5
10 M18 140 Vuoti Aki Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:03,3 03:04,9
11 M18 138 Parkkila Markku Limingan Niittomiehet 41:00,7 04:02,3
12 M18 149 Hiironen Antti Kokkolan Veikot 42:10,7 05:12,3
13 M18 151 Pöyhönen Tuukka Puijon Hiihtoseura 42:27,8 05:29,4
14 M18 137 Arkko Janne Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 42:58,9 06:00,5
15 M18 128 Huusko Samuli Laitasaaren Veto 43:11,8 06:13,4
1 M20 190 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 34:25,7
2 M20 175 Hyvärinen Perttu Riistaveden Urheilijat 34:54,4 00:28,7
3 M20 197 Tammjärv Karel Estonia 34:56,2 00:30,5
4 M20 193 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 35:09,0 00:43,3
5 M20 173 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 35:12,8 00:47,1
6 M20 187 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Sotkamon Jymy 35:18,1 00:52,4
7 M20 169 Korpela Heikki Kempeleen Kiri 35:19,7 00:54,0
8 M20 180 Wargh Mårten IF Brahen 35:41,8 01:16,1
9 M20 176 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 35:49,6 01:23,9
10 M20 191 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 35:52,2 01:26,5
11 M20 186 Ränkel Raido Estonia 35:52,8 01:27,1
12 M20 183 Priks Morten Estonia 36:20,3 01:54,6
13 M20 174 Kuorelahti Topi Äänekosken Huima 36:20,9 01:55,2
14 M20 166 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 36:23,2 01:57,5
15 M20 189 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 36:34,6 02:08,9
16 M20 179 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 36:37,7 02:12,0
17 M20 171 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 36:53,6 02:27,9
18 M20 172 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 36:54,6 02:28,9
19 M20 167 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 36:59,2 02:33,5
20 M20 188 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:04,0 02:38,3
21 M20 178 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 37:07,0 02:41,3
22 M20 181 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 37:15,7 02:50,0
23 M20 157 Rantanen Mikko Kerimäen Urheilijat 37:15,8 02:50,1
24 M20 195 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:17,5 02:51,8
25 M20 184 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 37:49,2 03:23,5
26 M20 177 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 37:56,3 03:30,6
27 M20 170 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 38:01,4 03:35,7
28 M20 185 Maunuksela Ville Valkeakosken Haka 38:06,2 03:40,5
29 M20 196 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 38:09,4 03:43,7
30 M20 158 Rautiainen Simo FIN 38:16,6 03:50,9
31 M20 164 Nybäck Tobias IF Minken 39:56,1 05:30,4
32 M20 159 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 40:15,6 05:49,9
1 N 100 Ahervo Laura Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 26:21,5
2 N 78 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 26:36,7 00:15,2
3 N 103 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 26:43,3 00:21,8
4 N 88 Heiskanen Heli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 26:52,1 00:30,6
5 N 105 Rohtla Laura Estonia 26:58,9 00:37,4
6 N 102 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 27:00,4 00:38,9
7 N 80 Puusaari Elina Himangan Urheilijat 27:02,2 00:40,7
8 N 68 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Kainuun Hiihtoseura 27:22,4 01:00,9
9 N 67 Piret Pormaister Estonia 27:28,5 01:07,0
10 N 87 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 27:31,7 01:10,2
11 N 97 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 27:33,7 01:12,2
12 N 92 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 27:36,5 01:15,0
13 N 94 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 27:40,2 01:18,7
14 N 101 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 27:41,2 01:19,7
15 N 104 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 27:46,4 01:24,9
16 N 81 Riikonen-Purtsi Henna Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 27:48,7 01:27,2
17 N 91 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Hiihtoseura 27:52,3 01:30,8
18 N 66 Kristel Laurson Estonia 27:58,0 01:36,5
19 N 73 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 28:06,9 01:45,4
20 N 93 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 28:09,0 01:47,5
21 N 90 Rjabov Marit Estonia 28:09,7 01:48,2
22 N 98 Kalda Liis Estonia 28:13,8 01:52,3
23 N 77 Saarepuu Kertu Estonia 28:17,2 01:55,7
24 N 74 Nevala Susanna Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 28:32,1 02:10,6
25 N 75 Storlund Jenny IF Minken 28:32,7 02:11,2
26 N 85 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 28:45,9 02:24,4
27 N 89 Liikanen Marjo Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:50,6 02:29,1
28 N 83 Kemppainen Hanna Hyrynsalmen Isku 28:59,8 02:38,3
29 N 82 Kekkonen Satu Vihdin Viesti 29:08,6 02:47,1
30 N 84 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 29:30,9 03:09,4
31 N 71 Pääkkönen Sirpa Sotkamon Jymy 29:35,6 03:14,1
32 N 70 Kemppainen Satu Ristijärven Pyry 30:23,9 04:02,4
33 N 79 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 30:50,0 04:28,5
34 N 86 Portti Tiina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 31:13,8 04:52,3
35 N 76 Ochirsuren Erdene-Ochir MGL 31:57,8 05:36,3
36 N 69 Ojasalo Jenni Enonkosken Urheilijat 32:09,7 05:48,2
1 N18 9 Harsia Milla Mäntyharjun Virkistys 27:54,3
2 N18 15 Härkönen Linda Iin Urheilijat 27:56,1 00:01,8
3 N18 18 Itkonen Elina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28:06,3 00:12,0
4 N18 26 Kemppainen Saana Kainuun Hiihtoseura 28:14,0 00:19,7
5 N18 25 Oinonen Reetta Ruokolahden Raju 28:19,0 00:24,7
6 N18 11 Saapunki Susanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28:35,9 00:41,6
7 N18 31 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:47,0 00:52,7
8 N18 6 Makkonen Riikka Ilomantsin Urheilijat 28:58,5 01:04,2
9 N18 34 Räty Iina Ilomantsin Urheilijat 29:08,9 01:14,6
10 N18 23 Juntunen Laura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 29:12,2 01:17,9
11 N18 35 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 29:15,8 01:21,5
12 N18 21 Virtanen Emmi Valkeakosken Haka 29:40,1 01:45,8
13 N18 24 Loukusa Eevakaisa Saloisten Reipas 29:55,0 02:00,7
14 N18 32 Virtanen Niina Lahden Hiihtoseura 30:08,9 02:14,6
15 N18 13 Kainulainen Katja Leppävirran Viri 30:12,3 02:18,0
16 N18 7 Ojalainen Jasmin Imatran Urheilijat 30:40,7 02:46,4
17 N18 8 Storvall Emma IK Kronan 30:44,8 02:50,5
18 N18 30 Pulkkinen Sanna Karihaaran Visa 30:51,3 02:57,0
19 N18 12 Rantala Tiia Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:52,2 02:57,9
20 N18 20 Holappa Laura Suomussalmen Rasti 30:58,7 03:04,4
21 N18 10 Immonen Aira-Maarit Varpaisjärven Vire 31:07,6 03:13,3
22 N18 16 Uusi-Autti Tiia Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:17,5 03:23,2
23 N18 27 Hietamäkl Katri Sievin Sisu 32:09,3 04:15,0
24 N18 19 Soudunsaari Saara Posion Pyrintö 33:18,2 05:23,9
25 N18 14 Lahtela Maria Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34:43,3 06:49,0
1 N20 62 Pitkänen Marjaana Vieremän Koitto 26:15,1
2 N20 53 Nord Anni Valkeakosken Haka 26:39,5 00:24,4
3 N20 52 Kauppinen Tanja Leppävirran Viri 27:10,2 00:55,1
4 N20 43 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 27:18,5 01:03,4
5 N20 48 Herajärvi Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 27:33,6 01:18,5
6 N20 60 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 27:45,0 01:29,9
7 N20 63 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 27:45,4 01:30,3
8 N20 45 Prest Monica IK Kronan 28:07,7 01:52,6
9 N20 46 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 28:11,2 01:56,1
10 N20 58 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 28:13,3 01:58,2
11 N20 55 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 28:46,6 02:31,5
12 N20 47 Korhonen Jasmin Warkauden Urheilijat 28:48,0 02:32,9
13 N20 42 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 28:52,1 02:37,0
14 N20 54 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 29:42,7 03:27,6
15 N20 51 Aigro Maarja Estonia 29:43,1 03:28,0
16 N20 61 Roivainen Päivi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 29:46,6 03:31,5
17 N20 49 Leskinen Leena Espoon Hiihtoseura 30:07,0 03:51,9
18 N20 56 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 30:38,1 04:23,0
19 N20 40 Iljina Lilia Estonia 30:56,3 04:41,2
20 N20 50 Lähteenmäki Salla Uuraisten Urheilijat 30:57,3 04:42,2
21 N20 41 Nousiainen Emilia Karihaaran Visa 31:19,2 05:04,1
22 N20 39 Chinbat Otgontsetseg MGL 33:07,6 06:52,5