Nykarleby Loppet

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 35 km 726 Koski Lauri Kälviän Tarmo 1:02:53 1:02:55
2 35 km 706 Lindvall Joakim NCK 1:02:45 1:02:56
3 35 km 725 Wik Tobias Nykarleby 1:02:53 1:02:57
4 35 km 739 Kronqvist Kjell NCK 1:02:46 1:02:57
5 35 km 728 Nykvist Jan-Åke NCK 1:02:44 1:02:58
6 35 km 703 Nysten Kristian Jakobstad 1:02:53 1:02:58
7 35 km 717 Sandén Bo Jakobstad 1:07:03 1:07:10
8 35 km 740 Stara Gunnar IF Brahe 1:07:05 1:07:10
9 35 km 720 Grannas Kenneth Helsingby 1:08:19 1:08:35
10 35 km 719 Finström Bengt-Ole Pedersöre 1:10:23 1:10:29
11 35 km 709 Kronqvist Anton NCK 1:11:40 1:11:42
12 35 km 746 Wikblom Yngve Socklot 1:13:31 1:13:40
13 35 km 710 Nylund Kristiina CK Triton 1:13:37 1:13:48
14 35 km 704 Backman Regina Jakobstad 1:13:32 1:13:50
15 35 km 742 Granlund Axel NCK 1:14:50 1:14:51
16 35 km 722 Strandberg Caroline Vasa 1:14:42 1:14:52
17 35 km 702 Nordling Kim CK Triton 1:14:57 1:15:00
18 35 km 723 Sund Kaj 1:16:25 1:16:46
19 35 km 718 Hahto Mauno Jeppo 1:16:46 1:16:56
20 35 km 707 Lemberg Laura NCK 1:17:31 1:17:40
21 35 km 705 Lindvall Camilla NCK 1:18:11 1:18:23
22 35 km 727 Liljeström Göran Lillby 1:18:07 1:18:25
23 35 km 711 Mattlar Klas Närpes Kraft CF 1:24:12 1:24:30
24 35 km 747 Dahlvik Helge Terjärv 1:24:19 1:24:36
25 35 km 701 Häggman Lisen Vörå 1:24:17 1:24:36
26 35 km 708 Kronqvist Kevin NCK 1:24:37 1:24:39
27 35 km 724 Sund Margareta 1:24:22 1:24:40
28 35 km 741 Björkholm Axel Kvevlax 1:24:46 1:24:54
29 35 km 736 Lohoff Jonathan Nykarleby 1:27:27 1:27:28
30 35 km 721 Bonns Alexander NCK 1:27:28 1:27:29
31 35 km 743 Granlund Lukas NCK 1:29:19 1:29:19
32 35 km 730 Näsman Elisabeth Korsholm 1:29:18 1:29:24
33 35 km 729 Näsman Roland Korsholm 1:29:18 1:29:24
34 35 km 732 Härtull Oskar CK Triton 1:29:27 1:29:29
35 35 km 206 Lemberg Jari Mirka Bike Team 1:17:30 1:29:36
36 35 km 734 Hagberg Rasmus Kvevlax 1:34:57 1:35:05
37 35 km 716 Nyman Tobias Nedervetil 1:34:57 1:35:05
38 35 km 735 Hagberg Fredrik Kvevlax 1:34:57 1:35:07
39 35 km 744 Sund Jonas Mirka Bike Team 1:35:46 1:35:54
40 35 km 745 Sund Peter Mirka Bike Team 1:35:44 1:35:55
41 35 km 731 Härtull Ture CK Triton 1:40:33 1:40:37
42 35 km 733 Härtull Ulf CK Triton 1:40:33 1:40:37
43 35 km 737 Asp-Törnqvist Christina Nykarleby 1:54:53 1:55:07
44 35 km 738 Törnqvist Roger Nykarleby 1:55:04 1:55:17
45 35 km 715 Nyman Linnéa Nedervetil 2:01:52 2:02:00
46 35 km 714 Flemmin-Nyman Malin Nedervetil 2:01:55 2:02:02
47 35 km 713 Nyman Johan Nedervetil 2:01:53 2:02:02
1 76 km 163 Losvik Lars NCK 1:55:35 1:55:41
2 76 km 164 Nysten Patrik NCK 1:55:41 1:55:42
3 76 km 172 Laurila Matti NCK 1:55:46 1:55:46
4 76 km 148 Parkkinen Markus NCK 1:57:40 1:57:46
5 76 km 218 Pensas Mika JYPS 2:00:20 2:00:24
6 76 km 213 Lindvall Bo-Göran NCK 2:00:21 2:00:23
7 76 km 203 Back Robert NCK 2:00:21 2:00:22
8 76 km 216 Löw Dan-Anders NCK 2:01:33 2:01:36
9 76 km 208 Svenfelt Alf GIF 2:01:37 2:01:39
10 76 km 212 Lindvall Christoffer NCK 2:01:38 2:01:38
11 76 km 182 Östman Peter NCK 2:03:33 2:03:38
12 76 km 156 Fagerudd Kim S:t Karins 2:05:37 2:05:40
13 76 km 227 Kaustinen Bengt CK Triton 2:06:21 2:06:23
14 76 km 230 Östman Kent Mirka Bike Team 2:06:21 2:06:22
15 76 km 238 Lindén Andreas NCK 2:06:22 2:06:23
16 76 km 177 Ahlbäck Börje Böle 2:07:27 2:07:28
17 76 km 242 Kronqvist Cay NCK 2:08:02 2:08:05
18 76 km 233 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft CF 2:08:19 2:08:20
19 76 km 217 Riikki Hannu CK Triton 2:08:24 2:08:26
20 76 km 241 Sandén Peter Pedersöre 2:10:11 2:10:09
21 76 km 104 Nordling Stig CK Triton 2:10:13 2:10:10
22 76 km 107 Björkgren Tobias Vasa 2:10:15 2:10:12
23 76 km 197 Wik Toni Nykarleby 2:10:16 2:10:18
24 76 km 102 Saarijärvi Markku NCK 2:10:18 2:10:14
25 76 km 113 Smedman Jonas CK Triton 2:10:20 2:10:15
26 76 km 116 Marshall Mat Vasa 2:10:21 2:10:17
27 76 km 236 Bergman Anders CK Triton 2:10:39 2:10:42
28 76 km 130 Huhtamäki Tomi Vasa 2:11:16 2:11:17
29 76 km 249 Juselius Peter NCK 2:11:21 2:11:23
30 76 km 245 Kargus Alf CK Triton 2:11:23 2:11:25
31 76 km 256 Majabacka Andreas CK Triton 2:11:29 2:11:30
32 76 km 224 Grönlund Tore Böle CK 2:13:04 2:13:07
33 76 km 228 Levaniemi Juha Karleby 2:13:22 2:13:25
34 76 km 142 Thomasfolk Per CK Triton 2:13:23 2:13:25
35 76 km 223 Grönlund Lotta Böle CK 2:13:26 2:13:28
36 76 km 247 Enqvist Kjell NCK 2:14:11 2:14:15
37 76 km 184 Strandberg Joel NCK 2:14:39 2:14:41
38 76 km 136 Soininen Marcus NCK 2:15:29 2:15:30
39 76 km 215 Storm Frans Helsingby 2:15:31 2:15:37
40 76 km 268 Dahlin Håkan Vörå 2:16:01 2:15:16
41 76 km 248 Romar Tobias Jeppo 2:16:01 2:16:05
42 76 km 269 Lövsund Mats Jakobstad 2:16:02 2:15:14
43 76 km 267 Hästbacka Krister CK Triton 2:16:03 2:15:18
44 76 km 265 Keituri Johan Åbo 2:16:04 2:15:16
45 76 km 127 Söderman Anders IF Brahe 2:16:11 2:16:13
46 76 km 151 Pått Sören CK Triton 2:16:23 2:16:25
47 76 km 123 Ingman Mats CK Triton 2:16:27 2:16:29
48 76 km 170 Nordkvist Kim CK Triton 2:16:33 2:16:35
49 76 km 196 Koivuniemi Sakari Wärtsilä Power Plants 2:17:19 2:17:22
50 76 km 183 Nykvist Lars-Johan Öja 2:17:23 2:17:25
51 76 km 198 Bergroth Mikael ORC 2:17:39 2:17:39
52 76 km 103 Häggblom Dan My Sports Team 2:17:56 2:17:55
53 76 km 108 Ohls Tage CK Triton 2:18:01 2:17:57
54 76 km 129 Gros Stefan Vasa Skidklubb 2:18:08 2:18:11
55 76 km 124 Norrlin Fredrik CK Triton 2:18:08 2:18:10
56 76 km 251 Nyman Sören CK Triton 2:18:08 2:18:09
57 76 km 214 Mikander Magnus CK Triton 2:18:11 2:18:14
58 76 km 204 Lieskoski Timo NCK 2:18:12 2:18:14
59 76 km 133 Påhls Alexander CK Triton 2:18:18 2:18:19
60 76 km 137 Paldanius Kai Skatila 2:18:18 2:18:19
61 76 km 131 Påhls Kenneth CK Triton 2:18:22 2:18:22
62 76 km 154 Granholm Göte CK Triton 2:18:29 2:18:30
63 76 km 162 Kaustinen Johan CK Triton 2:18:44 2:18:45
64 76 km 191 Ceder Mats Vasa 2:18:55 2:18:58
65 76 km 161 Smedman Håkan CK Triton 2:19:22 2:19:25
66 76 km 110 Latvasalo Heimo Mustasaari 2:19:56 2:19:56
67 76 km 237 Björkqvist Yvonne Mirka Bike Team 2:20:05 2:20:07
68 76 km 109 Lähdes Kristian CK Triton 2:20:23 2:20:21
69 76 km 221 Björklund Frej IK Kronan 2:21:09 2:21:13
70 76 km 244 Berg Lars NCK 2:21:11 2:21:13
71 76 km 226 Hjulfors Robert NCK 2:21:11 2:21:13
72 76 km 158 Bredbacka Tom Jakobstad 2:21:26 2:21:28
73 76 km 225 Broman Jörgen CK Triton 2:21:27 2:21:29
74 76 km 143 Backlund Kim CK Triton 2:21:33 2:21:34
75 76 km 157 Lahti Tommy Skatila IK 2:21:58 2:22:00
76 76 km 149 Hansson Bertil Terjärv 2:23:00 2:23:03
77 76 km 150 Björklund Guy Karleby 2:23:00 2:23:03
78 76 km 145 Aarnio Veikko GIF 2:23:01 2:23:04
79 76 km 205 Jåfs Bengt CK Triton 2:23:12 2:23:13
80 76 km 121 Martens Håkan Vasa 2:23:35 2:23:38
81 76 km 266 Norrgård Christer CK Triton 2:23:39 2:22:56
82 76 km 189 Smedman Bengt Närpes Kraft CF 2:24:00 2:24:01
83 76 km 207 Häger Roland Pedersöre 2:24:45 2:24:49
84 76 km 141 Ahlvik Tommy Vasa 2:24:55 2:24:55
85 76 km 229 Hill Henrik Kimo 2:24:57 2:25:00
86 76 km 111 Eng Mikael NCK 2:25:12 2:25:09
87 76 km 263 Karlsson Kaj IF Fyren 2:25:30 2:24:46
88 76 km 261 Koivisto Juha Vasa 2:25:32 2:24:45
89 76 km 147 Strandholm Jessica Molpe 2:26:05 2:26:06
90 76 km 246 Östman Daniel NCK 2:26:33 2:26:37
91 76 km 192 Salmela Kurt CK Triton 2:26:44 2:26:47
92 76 km 166 Spets Sune NCK 2:27:04 2:27:07
93 76 km 169 Granholm Roger CK Triton 2:27:10 2:27:11
94 76 km 255 Salmela Roland Mirka Bike Team 2:28:14 2:28:17
95 76 km 139 Wasberg Johan Korsholm 2:29:02 2:29:03
96 76 km 125 Björklund Sune Pedersöre 2:30:06 2:30:10
97 76 km 126 Strömberg Conny Övermark 2:30:08 2:30:12
98 76 km 210 Rönnholm Christian Singsby Rivarna 2:30:37 2:30:41
99 76 km 211 Häggman Boris Vörå 2:30:39 2:30:41
100 76 km 152 Nylund Catarina CK Triton 2:30:46 2:30:47
101 76 km 153 Hjortman Stefan CK Triton 2:30:46 2:30:48
102 76 km 101 Holm Mikael NCK 2:31:49 2:31:49
103 76 km 252 Backman Johnny Öja 2:32:04 2:32:04
104 76 km 258 Wiik Jan-Olof IF Brahe 2:32:08 2:32:10
105 76 km 138 Hartvik Johanna Vörå 2:32:50 2:32:53
106 76 km 262 Sandén Andreas Korsholm 2:33:26 2:32:43
107 76 km 235 Bergman Marianne CK Triton 2:34:01 2:34:04
108 76 km 181 Smedman Karina CK Triton 2:34:12 2:34:15
109 76 km 176 Kecklund Håkan Larsmo 2:34:35 2:34:37
110 76 km 173 Munk Valdemar CK Triton 2:34:35 2:34:37
111 76 km 117 Back Stig CK Triton 2:34:52 2:34:51
112 76 km 106 Nyman Leif Team Finström 2:35:09 2:35:08
113 76 km 105 Finström-Nyman Kristina Team Finström 2:35:09 2:35:08
114 76 km 178 Spik Ulrika Kronoby 2:38:41 2:38:45
115 76 km 186 Backman Tomas IF Femman 2:39:22 2:39:27
116 76 km 188 Häggblom Tommy Koskö 2:39:22 2:39:27
117 76 km 174 Törnroos Mikael Vasa 2:39:46 2:39:51
118 76 km 219 Nyby Kenneth Karperö 2:40:59 2:41:03
119 76 km 254 Koskiniemi Markku Ylistaro 2:41:11 2:41:16
120 76 km 134 Påhls Mari-Louise CK Triton 2:42:20 2:42:23
121 76 km 232 Ceder Björn Nykarleby 2:44:45 2:44:50
122 76 km 231 Blomqvist Mattias Pedersöre 2:44:45 2:44:50
123 76 km 115 Nordström Gustav NCK 2:45:45 2:45:44
124 76 km 165 Lundberg Anders CK Triton 2:46:22 2:46:22
125 76 km 209 Tarvos Anders CK Triton 2:46:33 2:46:39
126 76 km 146 Härtull Rune Larsmo IF 2:47:17 2:47:21
127 76 km 144 Nylund Kling Lena Nykarleby 2:47:18 2:47:21
128 76 km 155 Karlsson Robert Närpes Kraft CF 2:47:19 2:47:22
129 76 km 253 Granholm Daniel CK Triton 2:47:33 2:47:36
130 76 km 271 Eriksson Robin IF Minken 2:48:55 2:48:10
131 76 km 167 Spets Kerstin NCK 2:52:14 2:52:19
132 76 km 171 Willman Gösta Nykarleby 2:52:16 2:52:20
133 76 km 175 Nylund Christer Oxkangar 2:52:16 2:52:20
134 76 km 273 Nyman Magnus Nykarleby 2:52:41 2:51:54
135 76 km 193 Wiik Börje Vörå 2:53:33 2:53:44
136 76 km 272 Torkulla Roy Nykarleby 2:53:40 2:52:55
137 76 km 264 Kock Louise CK Triton 2:56:37 2:55:51
138 76 km 179 Fors Tom Terjärv 2:58:24 2:58:24
139 76 km 194 Rosenlöf Kenneth CK Triton 2:59:18 2:59:21
140 76 km 128 Elenius Sten CK Triton 3:01:38 3:01:43
141 76 km 234 Hartvik Stefan Närpes Kraft CF 3:07:04 3:07:08
142 76 km 270 Hagström Elisabeth NCK 3:10:42 3:09:56
143 76 km 195 Herberts Kjell Kuni 3:11:02 3:11:05
144 76 km 185 Klemets Torbjörn 3:11:02 3:11:05
145 76 km 187 Häggblom Bjarne Koskö 3:11:03 3:11:07
146 76 km 250 Björkman Arne SSJ 3:15:23 3:15:31
147 76 km 202 Karp Maria Vasa 3:18:55 3:19:02
148 76 km 201 Ehnlund Haiju Vasa 3:18:57 3:19:02
149 76 km 274 Nylynd Pe NCK 3:40:20 3:37:38