Hämeenlinna kaupunkimaraton 10 km

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 843 Tyni Mikko HamPo 00:32:04 00:31:51
2 M 834 Saari Henri VaajKu 00:34:04 00:34:04
3 M 831 Rauta Janne KouvPo 00:35:12 00:34:58
4 M 939 Lehikoinen Antti Vantaa 00:36:29 00:36:30
5 M 813 Keronen Tommi Tampereen Juoksijat 00:38:22 00:38:23
6 M 802 Hagas Marko Lahden Koripalloilijat 00:39:42 00:39:45
7 M 809 Ilmarinen Pyry LUU 00:39:53 00:39:54
8 M 846 Viitanen Jarmo KU-58 00:40:26 00:40:27
9 M 920 Mikkola Tuomas Lempäälä 00:40:58 00:41:00
10 M 818 Korhonen Jussi Metsänväki 00:41:04 00:41:07
11 M 822 Myllyniemi Juhana Wanhankaupungin Ryhmä 00:41:29 00:41:32
12 M 827 Nylander Jari Nummelan Moottorikerho 00:42:19 00:42:21
13 M 830 Pyttynen Joakim Hämeenlinna 00:42:36 00:42:39
14 M 814 Knihti Antti Tampereen Juoksijat 00:42:52 00:42:55
15 M 828 Pirjola Vesa Ohkola 00:42:58 00:42:59
16 M 808 Hänninen Teemu Tampereen Juoksijat 00:43:15 00:43:18
17 M 801 Eskola Jussi Hämeenlinna 00:43:37 00:43:39
18 M 824 Nieminen Jukka Hämeenlinna 00:43:42 00:43:45
19 M 833 Rujala Henri Vantaa 00:44:17 00:44:18
20 M 816 Kokkonen Antti Vantaa 00:44:30 00:44:31
21 M 844 Urpilainen Esko PHVU 00:45:34 00:45:38
22 M 811 Kallio Toni Riihimäki 00:45:50 00:45:54
23 M 935 Anttila Teemu HämTa 00:46:44 00:46:50
24 M 829 Pohjola Ilari HelsTa 00:47:17 00:47:21
25 M 803 Hakala Mika Forssa 00:48:24 00:48:26
26 M 804 Heikkilä Jouni Lakeuden Maanrakennus 00:48:50 00:48:53
27 M 942 Markoff Jukka Iittala 00:48:49 00:48:54
28 M 836 Salminen Janne Hyvinkää 00:49:00 00:49:03
29 M 810 Isoranta Lauri Hämeenlinna 00:49:13 00:49:23
30 M 820 Lounasheimo Antton Helsinki 00:49:47 00:49:51
31 M 840 Suvanto Kari Järvenpää 00:50:04 00:50:08
32 M 847 Virtanen Jari Sisu-Kerho 00:52:22 00:52:24
33 M 838 Suojasto Kaarlo Tampere 00:53:01 00:53:10
34 M 839 Suojasto Marko Pirkkala 00:53:01 00:53:10
35 M 817 Kokkonen Vesa Puntala 00:54:20 00:54:25
36 M 924 Ahonen Leevi HämTa 00:56:29 00:56:32
37 M 819 Kärkkäinen Aapo Hämeenlinna 00:56:50 00:56:54
38 M 941 Hannu Mika MTK Urjala 00:57:37 00:57:45
39 M 842 Toivokainen Kai Vantaa 00:58:19 00:58:25
40 M 806 Heino Ville Dubai Runners 00:58:31 00:58:40
41 M 805 Heino Antti Nokia Marathon Team 00:58:34 00:58:43
42 M 931 Yli-Jaukkari Mikko Juhani Loimaa 01:01:02 01:01:12
43 M 825 Nieminen Marko Kerava 01:03:01 01:03:06
44 M 841 Syrenius Juha Porvoon Mittaletku Oy 01:03:11 01:03:13
45 M 812 Keisanen Risto Espoo 01:03:40 01:03:50
46 M 826 Noro Markus Tuusula 01:03:58 01:04:03
47 M 807 Hiltunen Ari Hämeenlinna 01:04:44 01:04:44
48 M 832 Rintaneva Jouko Hattula 01:04:52 01:05:02
49 M 845 Veikkola Ilkka Tuulos 01:06:58 01:07:03
50 M 815 Koivisto Jaakko TampPy 01:09:53 01:10:02
51 M 928 Viteli Jarno Hämeenlinna 15:51:00 01:11:00
52 M 821 Malmikivi Juha TurVal 01:38:27 01:38:44
1 M50 940 Lehtonen Ensio YlöjRy 00:39:16 00:39:16
2 M50 864 Taipale Timo VaajKu 00:39:28 00:39:28
3 M50 854 Kokki Hannu KerimU 00:39:44 00:39:44
4 M50 936 Söderholm Kaj SjundIF 00:41:07 00:41:09
5 M50 927 Hämäläinen Eero HämTa 00:41:12 00:41:14
6 M50 934 Maunula Timo Valkeakoski 00:41:48 00:41:50
7 M50 923 Nieminen Kari MuurlKi 00:42:22 00:42:24
8 M50 858 Loikkanen Mikko Friskis&Svettis 00:43:05 00:43:10
9 M50 859 Palva Lauri Vantaa 00:43:44 00:43:46
10 M50 850 Ignatius Antero EUTF 00:46:13 00:46:15
11 M50 922 Halme Jarmo KP 00:46:38 00:46:39
12 M50 848 Friman Hannu VaajKu 00:46:54 00:46:56
13 M50 860 Piipponen Heikki VR-Urheilijat 00:47:39 00:47:41
14 M50 925 Koskinen Jouko Joken Talli 00:47:47 00:47:50
15 M50 861 Ruohonen Seppo Hyvinkää 00:48:01 00:48:02
16 M50 835 Sadinmäki Ilkka RyttKi 00:51:32 00:51:36
17 M50 852 Kansanen Pertti Helsingin Yliopisto 00:51:59 00:52:04
18 M50 866 Valonen Martti Lahti 00:52:00 00:52:04
19 M50 862 Saarinen Ola 00:52:50 00:52:57
20 M50 849 Heinonen Raimo Hämeenlinnan Kaupunki 00:53:07 00:53:13
21 M50 933 Ovaska Jyrki Hyvinkää 00:55:36 00:55:45
22 M50 856 Lahtinen Reijo 00:56:51 00:57:01
23 M50 851 Isomäki Kauko SäynätsRi 01:03:09 01:03:21
24 M50 855 Korpinen Juhani Rauma 01:06:34 01:06:45
25 M50 932 Rajala Kalevi Savukosken Sora Ja Kulta 01:09:47 01:09:55
26 M50 865 Vahermo Martti Tuusula 01:09:49 01:09:58
27 M50 853 Karttunen Veikko Kuopio 01:10:29 01:10:32
28 M50 929 Reinikka Tauno Hyks 01:15:01 01:15:09
29 M50 938 Lind Usko Nurmijärvi 01:22:14 01:22:25
1 N 875 Kainlauri Minna LUM 00:38:24 00:38:25
2 N 885 Leivo Ida-Maria TuUL 00:41:11 00:41:12
3 N 906 Tuunanen Mervi Seinäjoki 00:43:24 00:43:27
4 N 937 Leppänen Teija SaarijPu 00:43:56 00:43:57
5 N 904 Saari Elina VaajKu 00:44:21 00:44:22
6 N 893 Nikkanen Mervi OulNMKY 00:47:09 00:47:11
7 N 876 Kajanki Arja Riihimäki 00:47:25 00:47:32
8 N 900 Ruohonen Ronja Hyvinkää 00:47:48 00:47:49
9 N 881 Laine Tanja Loppi 00:49:55 00:49:57
10 N 882 Laisalmi-Kokki Merja Savijalat 00:52:48 00:52:55
11 N 867 Alho Leena 00:53:33 00:53:40
12 N 899 Reponen Päivi Tampere 00:53:59 00:54:06
13 N 888 Luukkainen Sanniella Hämeenlinna 00:54:20 00:54:27
14 N 868 Anttila Mariita KärsKa 00:55:03 00:55:08
15 N 892 Mähönen Anu Hämeenlinna 00:55:06 00:55:13
16 N 887 Lovász Edit Sisu-Kerho 00:55:48 00:55:52
17 N 879 Kaukokari Laura Metsänväki 00:55:52 00:55:55
18 N 869 Arvaja Beeda Launonen 00:56:06 00:56:11
19 N 871 Henttinen Sonja JanJa 00:56:27 00:56:33
20 N 907 Veikkola Anniina Tuulos 00:57:55 00:58:01
21 N 901 Ruokonen Suvi Tampere 00:57:58 00:58:03
22 N 905 Soukainen Anni Helsinki 00:58:53 00:58:57
23 N 891 Mikkola Tuulikki Lohja 01:01:14 01:01:16
24 N 902 Salminen Nina Lohja 01:01:13 01:01:22
25 N 895 Noro Maria Sisu-Kerho 01:03:42 01:03:46
26 N 874 Jussila Liisa Espoo 01:03:40 01:03:50
27 N 903 Sanaksenaho Tuula Otava 01:03:42 01:03:51
28 N 894 Noro Maija Tuusula 01:04:05 01:04:11
29 N 896 Osmala Marika Varkaus 01:04:14 01:04:20
30 N 880 Laakkonen Irma Sisu-Kerho 01:04:29 01:04:33
31 N 908 Veikkola Marika Tuulos 01:04:40 01:04:46
32 N 926 Haavisto Marja-Leena Helsinki 01:05:50 01:05:57
33 N 910 Viren Heidi Hämeenlinna 01:06:50 01:07:01
34 N 886 Lindroos Johanna Riihimäki 01:10:29 01:10:32
35 N 912 Vuorinen Teija RiihKV 01:10:31 01:10:39
36 N 890 Matilainen Tanja Riihimäki 01:10:34 01:10:44
37 N 911 Viteli Arja Hämeenlinna 01:11:33 01:11:44
38 N 873 Jokinen Olga DHL 01:13:22 01:13:24
39 N 870 Belenitsky Marina DHL 01:13:23 01:13:24
40 N 889 Mainio Johanna Järvenpää 01:14:12 01:14:20
41 N 884 Lamminen Riikka Pirkkala 01:16:25 01:16:33
42 N 909 Viita Leila Tampere 01:16:27 01:16:36
43 N 883 Lamminen Mari Team Rahola 01:16:32 01:16:40
44 N 898 Pirisjoki Heli 01:23:21 01:23:29
45 N 878 Karttunen Tuula TurVal 01:38:20 01:38:44
1 N50 918 Nurmi Seija KerkkU 00:41:46 00:41:47
2 N50 919 Saarinen Marja 01:00:33 01:00:39
3 N50 916 Mauno Airi SpoVe 01:04:09 01:04:15
4 N50 913 Hiidenheimo Annariitta KuhmoiKu 01:04:50 01:04:56
5 N50 930 Jakobsson Päivi VarMK 01:05:39 01:05:43
6 N50 914 Jurvanen Pirkko Metrofysio Oy 01:09:52 01:09:58
7 N50 917 Nevalainen Riitta Nordea 01:15:04 01:15:13