Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 100 km M 2422 Arttu Salminen Viialan Viri 5.19.41,9
2 100 km M 2409 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 5.32.20,1 + 12.38,2
3 100 km M 2425 AIMER PEENSALU TEAM TT 5.37.00,8 + 17.18,9
4 100 km M 2419 Samuli Tuikkanen Ykspihlajan Reima, Kokkola 6.03.05,7 + 43.23,8
5 100 km M 1726 Henri Vähä-Ylpyä 6.03.05,8 + 43.23,9
6 100 km M 1712 Pekka Huttunen Pulleat Possut 6.07.56,0 + 48.14,1
7 100 km M 2412 Toni Kilpinen Nokia Marathon Team 6.09.47,8 + 50.05,9
8 100 km M 2433 Christian RAPPENSBERGER 6.15.05,0 + 55.23,1
9 100 km M 1746 Marko Piipponen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 6.22.59,2 + 1.03.17,3
10 100 km M 2424 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli Sixpack 6.23.20,4 + 1.03.38,5
11 100 km M 2413 Tore Berge Stortinget Idrettslag 6.30.02,4 + 1.10.20,5
12 100 km M 2406 Heikki Turunen Kajaani 6.35.30,7 + 1.15.48,8
13 100 km M 2417 Sami Saarela UPM 6.35.38,9 + 1.15.57,0
14 100 km M 2400 Kari Manninen Luumäen Pojat 6.41.51,6 + 1.22.09,7
15 100 km M 2435 Anton STÖCKL Stöckl Racing 6.50.02,4 + 1.30.20,5
16 100 km M 2436 Viktor MAZKO 6.50.12,8 + 1.30.30,9
17 100 km M 2401 Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 6.51.46,9 + 1.32.05,0
18 100 km M 2428 Jukka Sorvoja Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 6.53.38,3 + 1.33.56,4
19 100 km M 1166 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 6.55.30,6 + 1.35.48,7
20 100 km M 2416 Mikko Skutnabb Cremaster 7.00.40,6 + 1.40.58,7
21 100 km M 2402 Jussi Mäkelä Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,4 + 1.47.29,5
22 100 km M 2403 Tuomo Erola Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,5 + 1.47.29,6
22 100 km M 2411 Tuomo Vuopala Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,5 + 1.47.29,6
24 100 km M 2415 Jorma Puurunen Yli-ii Naseva 7.08.37,7 + 1.48.55,8
25 100 km M 2432 Klaus Hanke Ski Club CERN 7.12.38,2 + 1.52.56,3
26 100 km M 1761 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 7.15.40,9 + 1.55.59,0
27 100 km M 2418 Tero Ojala UPM 7.25.37,1 + 2.05.55,2
28 100 km M 2404 Marko Saarikoski 7.26.39,2 + 2.06.57,3
29 100 km M 2410 Ari Grönstrand CRAMO GROUP 7.27.07,2 + 2.07.25,3
30 100 km M 1681 Maximilian Goldmann TV Unterstrass Zurich 7.32.18,5 + 2.12.36,6
31 100 km M 2434 Josef RAPPENSBERGER SC Wallgau 7.32.52,7 + 2.13.10,8
32 100 km M 2426 Jouni Kinnunen 7.54.24,5 + 2.34.42,6
33 100 km M 2405 Antti Saalasti Saalastin lomamökit 7.56.01,2 + 2.36.19,3
34 100 km M 2420 Isko Kuitunen Team Patovahti 8.05.00,1 + 2.45.18,2
35 100 km M 2431 Heikki Palosuo Team Electrofit 8.44.31,5 + 3.24.49,6
1 100 km N 2440 Kaija Korhonen 6.39.31,0
2 100 km N 2439 Catherine Wullschleger SC Obergoms 7.24.56,8 + 45.25,8
3 100 km N 2438 Suvi Tulonen PiSu Ski Team 8.12.18,1 + 1.32.47,1
1 13 km 20 Stepan Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 0.51.40,2
1 13 km 426 Dmitri Sergeev 0.51.40,2
3 13 km 388 Tatiana Maleeva SK Romashkovo 0.51.48,7 + 8,5
4 13 km 422 Alexandra Vlasova SK Romashkovo 0.55.20,7 + 3.40,5
5 13 km 1794 Ismo Eskelinen Iisalmen Visa 0.55.23,6 + 3.43,4
6 13 km 470 Siiri Yijälä Kaipolan Vire 0.56.20,9 + 4.40,7
7 13 km 19 Henna Heikkinen 0.58.38,5 + 6.58,3
8 13 km 25 Marko Hinkkanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 0.59.46,3 + 8.06,1
9 13 km 2078 Jaakko Penttinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 0.59.53,5 + 8.13,3
10 13 km 24 Sanna Hinkkanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.00.22,4 + 8.42,2
11 13 km 30 Maija Tissari 1.00.32,2 + 8.52,0
12 13 km 89 Raimo Vattulainen 1.00.50,1 + 9.09,9
13 13 km 21 Kirsi Koivula LNM 1.02.12,4 + 10.32,2
14 13 km 28 Ulrika Savolainen 1.06.26,4 + 14.46,2
15 13 km 455 Maria Mochalova 1.13.16,5 + 21.36,3
16 13 km 23 Lotta Pukarinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.14.29,0 + 22.48,8
17 13 km 16 Vilhelmina Föhr 1.15.32,7 + 23.52,5
18 13 km 121 Erkki Hulkkonen KL 1.17.13,3 + 25.33,1
19 13 km 29 Matti Haverinen 1.18.28,0 + 26.47,8
20 13 km 11 Irene Mustonen 1.20.27,0 + 28.46,8
21 13 km 5 Annu Ridanpää-Taittonen Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.26.14,1 + 34.33,9
22 13 km 4 Reijo Kaappola Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.28.08,3 + 36.28,1
23 13 km 6 Hannu Ala-Lahti Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.28.13,8 + 36.33,6
24 13 km 435 Veli-Matti Ojanen Kainuun Teräsmiehet 1.28.26,5 + 36.46,3
25 13 km 13 Aila Suutari 1.31.28,2 + 39.48,0
26 13 km 8 Terttu Kareketo-Greijer 1.34.46,6 + 43.06,4
27 13 km 9 Leila Tupasela 1.35.20,0 + 43.39,8
28 13 km 448 Kaisa Tavi Kerimäen Urheilijat 1.36.53,1 + 45.12,9
29 13 km 437 Jarkko Lehto Vesimiehet Sport Team 1.42.15,6 + 50.35,4
30 13 km 436 Mika Rajankangas Vesimiehet Sport Team 1.42.16,1 + 50.35,9
31 13 km 425 Minna Kansikas 1.42.20,1 + 50.39,9
32 13 km 1221 Carlo Kupila Team Electrofit 1.44.04,8 + 52.24,6
33 13 km 1677 Mika Pihlajaniemi 1.57.20,4 + 1.05.40,2
34 13 km 2 Anita Hallila Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 2.02.48,8 + 1.11.08,6
35 13 km 7 Aila Rantamäki Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 2.02.53,2 + 1.11.13,0
36 13 km 423 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu 2.18.12,7 + 1.26.32,5
37 13 km 445 Martti Hätinen 2.19.12,8 + 1.27.32,6
38 13 km 18 Mari-Liis Tünder 2.23.46,6 + 1.32.06,4
39 13 km 10 Eija Toikka Hietalahti 2.27.41,7 + 1.36.01,5
40 13 km 387 Ekaterina Maleeva SK Romashkovo 2.28.37,8 + 1.36.57,6
41 13 km 390 Marina Burdina Rgufksut 2.28.37,9 + 1.36.57,7
42 13 km 12 Jukka Lappalainen HJK 2.40.17,5 + 1.48.37,3
43 13 km 408 Arja Berg 3.44.58,1 + 2.53.17,9
44 13 km 409 Henna-Riikka Berg 3.44.58,4 + 2.53.18,2
45 13 km 1 Pirjo-Liisa Rautanen 4.27.41,8 + 3.36.01,6
1 26 km PM 404 Alexandr Orlov 1.18.26,1
2 26 km PM 94 Veli-Matti Kuronen Kajaanin Palokunnan urheilijat 1.19.01,1 + 35,0
3 26 km PM 415 Johnny Sjölind IS Söderby 1.20.49,0 + 2.22,9
4 26 km PM 109 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 1.23.47,2 + 5.21,1
5 26 km PM 433 Petri Kinnunen Metsä Veikot 85 1.24.31,6 + 6.05,5
6 26 km PM 107 Kai Lappalainen Kempele 1.24.54,9 + 6.28,8
7 26 km PM 51 Jorma Kunner Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.25.45,1 + 7.19,0
8 26 km PM 85 Viljo Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.26.07,9 + 7.41,8
9 26 km PM 117 Daniel Åbacka IS Söderby 1.28.11,4 + 9.45,3
10 26 km PM 244 Timo Kauppila 1.28.41,0 + 10.14,9
11 26 km PM 45 Joni Kemppainen ALS 1.28.55,9 + 10.29,8
12 26 km PM 61 Håkan Ollqvist Kokkola 1.29.31,3 + 11.05,2
13 26 km PM 76 Matti Tiilikainen Kuopio 1.30.26,9 + 12.00,8
14 26 km PM 93 Roni Knuutila 1.30.34,9 + 12.08,8
15 26 km PM 136 Pascal BISON 1.31.19,8 + 12.53,7
16 26 km PM 114 Sven-Erik Libäck IS Söderby 1.32.52,5 + 14.26,4
17 26 km PM 66 Osmo Tiikkainen ProAgria Kainuu 1.33.06,9 + 14.40,8
18 26 km PM 135 Oivaranta JANI Anjalan Liitto 1.34.03,1 + 15.37,0
19 26 km PM 59 Kari Huotari CRAMO GROUP 1.35.31,5 + 17.05,4
20 26 km PM 67 Marko Paavola Caverion Industria 1.35.44,6 + 17.18,5
21 26 km PM 42 Janne Huotari ALS 1.36.01,9 + 17.35,8
22 26 km PM 88 Markku Metsäpelto Lemminkäinen Infra Oy 1.36.56,5 + 18.30,4
23 26 km PM 44 Niko Hautala ALS 1.38.23,5 + 19.57,4
24 26 km PM 101 Timo Pohjola 1.40.17,4 + 21.51,3
25 26 km PM 97 Ingar Gullteig Stortinget Il 1.40.24,9 + 21.58,8
26 26 km PM 46 Ari Saarkoski Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.40.33,8 + 22.07,7
27 26 km PM 106 Ilmari Lamberg 1.40.41,6 + 22.15,5
28 26 km PM 36 Visa Paajanen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.42.58,9 + 24.32,8
29 26 km PM 74 Juha Lyly-Yrjänäinen Transtech Oy 1.44.09,5 + 25.43,4
30 26 km PM 419 Esa Rinne Kyröskosken Ponsi 1.44.31,6 + 26.05,5
31 26 km PM 71 Pertti Salmensalo Paltamon Urheilijat 1.46.16,9 + 27.50,8
31 26 km PM 70 Seppo Sikanen Karttula 1.46.16,9 + 27.50,8
33 26 km PM 80 Knut M Olsen Stortinget IL 1.47.28,8 + 29.02,7
34 26 km PM 395 Örgan Rosvall 1.48.12,3 + 29.46,2
35 26 km PM 91 Steve Bårdsen Stortimgets Idrettslag 1.48.40,6 + 30.14,5
36 26 km PM 450 Eemeli Tavi 1.51.14,2 + 32.48,1
37 26 km PM 60 Timo Kivelä 1.56.18,4 + 37.52,3
38 26 km PM 137 Juha KOSKINIEMI 1.56.20,2 + 37.54,1
39 26 km PM 376 Stig KALMO København Skiklub 1.56.51,6 + 38.25,5
40 26 km PM 449 Mika Ahtonen Sotkamon Jymy 1.57.11,2 + 38.45,1
41 26 km PM 82 Raimo Piirainen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.58.56,7 + 40.30,6
42 26 km PM 410 Ari Torniainen Eduskunta 1.58.56,8 + 40.30,7
43 26 km PM 77 Ville Widgren Transtech Oy 2.02.34,0 + 44.07,9
44 26 km PM 48 Timo Halmetoja Haapavesi 2.02.37,8 + 44.11,7
45 26 km PM 100 SjurDag Reite Stortinget 2.03.46,0 + 45.19,9
46 26 km PM 84 Eero Reijonen Eduskunta 2.03.54,4 + 45.28,3
47 26 km PM 108 Mikko Neuvonen 2.04.16,3 + 45.50,2
48 26 km PM 129 Riku Neuvonen Kainuun prikaati 2.04.46,0 + 46.19,9
49 26 km PM 54 Risto Pulkkinen 2.04.47,6 + 46.21,5
50 26 km PM 99 Kimmo Mäkelä 2.05.43,0 + 47.16,9
51 26 km PM 443 Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.07.29,5 + 49.03,4
52 26 km PM 119 Erkki Roimela KaJu 2.07.30,6 + 49.04,5
53 26 km PM 464 Timo Järvelä Remmi SKI 2.07.34,5 + 49.08,4
54 26 km PM 112 Esa Kippo 2.07.36,1 + 49.10,0
55 26 km PM 110 Toni Libäck IS Söderby 2.07.38,4 + 49.12,3
56 26 km PM 98 Simo Sipari Hiihtoukot 2.08.10,5 + 49.44,4
57 26 km PM 405 Tauno Myllymäki 2.09.02,3 + 50.36,2
58 26 km PM 105 Janne Lintunen Sulkavan Tarmo 2.09.02,9 + 50.36,8
59 26 km PM 113 Lasse Hjelt KerabitPro Oy 2.09.34,8 + 51.08,7
60 26 km PM 122 Pekka Mattila Team Electrofit 2.10.51,1 + 52.25,0
61 26 km PM 65 Veli Koponen Tiirismaan Latu Hollola 2.11.00,2 + 52.34,1
62 26 km PM 72 Pasi Makkonen 2.14.06,9 + 55.40,8
63 26 km PM 79 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 2.14.13,4 + 55.47,3
64 26 km PM 118 Christer Johnsson 2.14.48,9 + 56.22,8
65 26 km PM 96 Tapio Tuominen Helsingin Latu 2.14.52,5 + 56.26,4
66 26 km PM 68 Tapio Patana 2.15.23,6 + 56.57,5
67 26 km PM 75 Tommi Holopainen 2.15.39,2 + 57.13,1
68 26 km PM 451 Sauli Ahvenjärvi Eduskunnan urheilukerho EUK 2.17.13,5 + 58.47,4
69 26 km PM 55 Pekka Tuhkanen Kajaanin Purjehtijat ry 2.17.28,4 + 59.02,3
70 26 km PM 120 Vesa Linnamo KL 2.17.38,8 + 59.12,7
71 26 km PM 92 Lars Johansson Sveriges riksdag 2.18.34,1 + 1.00.08,0
72 26 km PM 414 Matti Mustonen 2.19.52,5 + 1.01.26,4
73 26 km PM 104 Juhani Taimela 2.20.00,0 + 1.01.33,9
74 26 km PM 87 STÅLE LØNNKVIST STORTINGET IDRETTSLAG 2.21.00,9 + 1.02.34,8
75 26 km PM 131 Timo Immonen Kainuun prikaati 2.22.23,7 + 1.03.57,6
76 26 km PM 69 Kari Reimari Hollola 2.23.13,3 + 1.04.47,2
77 26 km PM 116 Antti Leiskallio KHS 2.23.58,3 + 1.05.32,2
78 26 km PM 125 Arto Nyström KL 2.25.36,9 + 1.07.10,8
79 26 km PM 379 Erkki Ryynänen 2.26.08,3 + 1.07.42,2
80 26 km PM 40 Pentti Järvinen 2.30.15,9 + 1.11.49,8
81 26 km PM 439 Jaakko Kiiskilä Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.30.52,2 + 1.12.26,1
82 26 km PM 102 Juha Viskari Hiihtoukot 2.32.08,6 + 1.13.42,5
83 26 km PM 57 Urpo Schroderus Tmi UPI-Remppa 2.32.10,7 + 1.13.44,6
84 26 km PM 438 Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.32.27,8 + 1.14.01,7
85 26 km PM 440 Hannu Isokangas Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.32.28,9 + 1.14.02,8
86 26 km PM 53 Teemu Salli 2.32.54,9 + 1.14.28,8
87 26 km PM 128 Tomi Kettunen Kainuun prikaati 2.33.54,0 + 1.15.27,9
88 26 km PM 52 Jan Huldén 2.35.48,2 + 1.17.22,1
89 26 km PM 41 Mikko Jylhä Nordkalk-Team 2.35.49,1 + 1.17.23,0
90 26 km PM 39 Bo-Göran Williamsson Nordkalk-Team 2.35.49,5 + 1.17.23,4
91 26 km PM 452 Voitto Sorvoja 2.37.24,9 + 1.18.58,8
92 26 km PM 83 Jukka Sipilä HU-46 2.39.04,9 + 1.20.38,8
93 26 km PM 130 Timo Pohjola Ulvila 2.39.59,7 + 1.21.33,6
94 26 km PM 38 Tuomo Savolainen Nordkalk-Team 2.41.05,6 + 1.22.39,5
95 26 km PM 90 Reijo Moilanen Keva 2.43.12,5 + 1.24.46,4
96 26 km PM 47 Ilkka Ala-Kasari Kaeser Team 2.45.01,7 + 1.26.35,6
97 26 km PM 124 Alpo Jokelainen KL 2.48.18,2 + 1.29.52,1
98 26 km PM 413 Jukka Pohjola YIT 2.50.19,6 + 1.31.53,5
99 26 km PM 63 Kari Leppänen Kiho 2.50.42,4 + 1.32.16,3
100 26 km PM 457 Sakari Kinnunen Kannonkosken Kiho 2.50.46,9 + 1.32.20,8
101 26 km PM 56 Heikki Salli 2.55.34,3 + 1.37.08,2
102 26 km PM 50 Matti Halonen 2.56.13,2 + 1.37.47,1
103 26 km PM 111 Timo Tarvainen 2.56.54,4 + 1.38.28,3
104 26 km PM 103 Paavo Ania 3.05.49,8 + 1.47.23,7
105 26 km PM 375 Karl KALMO København Skiklub 3.07.21,0 + 1.48.54,9
106 26 km PM 35 Jarmo Malmivaara SKO Ski Team 3.09.43,1 + 1.51.17,0
107 26 km PM 37 Kari Innala 3.15.46,0 + 1.57.19,9
108 26 km PM 78 Jari Sipilä 3.23.32,1 + 2.05.06,0
109 26 km PM 411 Jani Koskinen 3.33.11,0 + 2.14.44,9
110 26 km PM 418 Romano Machina SCI Club Schilpario 3.43.07,8 + 2.24.41,7
111 26 km PM 393 Keijo Kokkonen Varpaisjärven Vire 3.45.07,7 + 2.26.41,6
1 26 km PN 169 Mari Laitala Reisjärven Pilke 1.35.42,1
2 26 km PN 157 MERJA TERÄVÄINEN SOMERON ESA 1.37.19,5 + 1.37,4
3 26 km PN 170 Sofia Ervasti KEV 1.45.51,0 + 10.08,9
4 26 km PN 165 Sanni Soikkeli Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.47.22,7 + 11.40,6
5 26 km PN 370 Anna Hollmén 1.54.14,9 + 18.32,8
6 26 km PN 403 Merja Myllymäki 1.55.22,2 + 19.40,1
7 26 km PN 364 Pia Vainio Team Electrofit 1.55.39,0 + 19.56,9
8 26 km PN 159 Sanna Valkeejärvi Helsinki 1.56.23,7 + 20.41,6
9 26 km PN 176 Tatiana KOPALKINA 1.59.09,5 + 23.27,4
10 26 km PN 141 Kaisa Loikkanen 2.09.00,2 + 33.18,1
11 26 km PN 160 Anne Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 2.10.08,2 + 34.26,1
12 26 km PN 155 Marjo Makkonen 2.14.06,7 + 38.24,6
13 26 km PN 163 Ekaterina Vanskaia 2.17.15,2 + 41.33,1
14 26 km PN 145 Inkeri Autio 2.18.54,7 + 43.12,6
15 26 km PN 138 Teija Alanko Tuomikylän Toivot 2.27.17,0 + 51.34,9
15 26 km PN 162 Niina Rantamäki Tuomikylän Toivot 2.27.17,0 + 51.34,9
17 26 km PN 148 Anu Muhonen VaaSu 2.31.56,1 + 56.14,0
18 26 km PN 152 Tanja Malvalehto 2.32.05,6 + 56.23,5
19 26 km PN 161 Solveig Oldervik Andersen Stortinget IL 2.35.09,6 + 59.27,5
20 26 km PN 168 Eero Jääskeläinen 2.39.32,6 + 1.03.50,5
21 26 km PN 153 Monica Huldén 2.43.45,1 + 1.08.03,0
22 26 km PN 171 Eija Tikkanen KL 2.45.12,7 + 1.09.30,6
23 26 km PN 174 Kerttu Hulkkonen KL 2.45.48,2 + 1.10.06,1
24 26 km PN 144 Krista Helminen 2.50.18,9 + 1.14.36,8
25 26 km PN 139 Pirkko Kyckling 3.06.10,6 + 1.30.28,5
26 26 km PN 456 Lahja Tavi 3.06.47,4 + 1.31.05,3
27 26 km PN 143 Liisa Martikainen SKO Ski Team 3.07.54,6 + 1.32.12,5
28 26 km PN 166 Anne Herranen 3.16.15,8 + 1.40.33,7
29 26 km PN 175 Nathalie COURTINE Pilat Sports Nature 3.30.39,7 + 1.54.57,6
30 26 km PN 154 Marjaana Kauppi 3.31.18,4 + 1.55.36,3
31 26 km PN 150 Mirka Anttila 3.31.18,6 + 1.55.36,5
32 26 km PN 158 Anne Sipilä 3.46.27,0 + 2.10.44,9
33 26 km PN 458 Kaija Haavisto SKO 3.59.16,0 + 2.23.33,9
34 26 km PN 142 Sirpa Tuovinen 4.47.16,3 + 3.11.34,2
35 26 km PN 146 Merja Korhonen 4.50.12,6 + 3.14.30,5
1 26 km VM 230 STEPAN STAROVOYTOV 1.11.15,4
2 26 km VM 293 Tuomas Nurkkala Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.11.19,7 + 4,3
3 26 km VM 402 Mikko Nieminen MPY 1.11.44,1 + 28,7
4 26 km VM 262 Kalle Määttä Intersport Piipponen 1.11.58,0 + 42,6
5 26 km VM 210 Tkachenko Alexandr 1.13.35,9 + 2.20,5
6 26 km VM 303 Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 1.13.36,4 + 2.21,0
7 26 km VM 194 Alexei Fedorov SK Romashkovo 1.14.24,9 + 3.09,5
8 26 km VM 224 Veikko Grönstrand CRAMO GROUP 1.15.32,1 + 4.16,7
9 26 km VM 273 Aatu Mäkelä 1.16.37,1 + 5.21,7
10 26 km VM 432 Janne Lääti 1.17.15,2 + 5.59,8
11 26 km VM 416 Andrei Kirilenko MIFK 1.20.57,8 + 9.42,4
12 26 km VM 446 Risto-Matti Niskanen 1.20.58,4 + 9.43,0
13 26 km VM 291 Jari Manninen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.20.59,7 + 9.44,3
14 26 km VM 288 Petri Vidgren 1.21.25,0 + 10.09,6
15 26 km VM 182 Tuomo Tuppurainen 1.21.25,1 + 10.09,7
16 26 km VM 280 Timo Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy 1.21.35,9 + 10.20,5
17 26 km VM 333 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1.22.47,0 + 11.31,6
18 26 km VM 310 Wiljam Mattila Team Electrofit 1.22.47,8 + 11.32,4
19 26 km VM 300 Eetu Ikäheimonen 1.22.49,5 + 11.34,1
20 26 km VM 200 Yury Vlasov SK Romashkovo 1.22.50,7 + 11.35,3
21 26 km VM 312 Petri Huttunen 1.22.59,8 + 11.44,4
22 26 km VM 126 Jussi Nurminen KL 1.23.17,4 + 12.02,0
23 26 km VM 193 Petri Hämäläinen 1.24.04,3 + 12.48,9
24 26 km VM 461 Tom Sirviö 1.25.17,1 + 14.01,7
25 26 km VM 261 Veikko Mannermaa Utajärven Urheilijat 1.25.23,2 + 14.07,8
26 26 km VM 249 Mikael Smart SoJY 1.26.43,2 + 15.27,8
27 26 km VM 275 Arto Ahokas 1.27.10,7 + 15.55,3
28 26 km VM 306 Raimo Järvelä Aution Keittiöt 1.27.11,5 + 15.56,1
29 26 km VM 245 JUUSO ANTILA LIEDON LUJA 1.27.48,3 + 16.32,9
30 26 km VM 265 Jyrki Riekki 1.28.25,7 + 17.10,3
31 26 km VM 229 Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-veljet 1.28.30,3 + 17.14,9
32 26 km VM 240 Hannu Anttonen 1.28.41,4 + 17.26,0
33 26 km VM 257 Jukka Hujanen 1.29.28,1 + 18.12,7
34 26 km VM 424 Azizbek Gabdullin 1.30.04,4 + 18.49,0
35 26 km VM 256 Simo Tuomala Perttelin Peikot 1.30.26,7 + 19.11,3
36 26 km VM 453 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 1.30.27,0 + 19.11,6
37 26 km VM 378 Matti-Jussi Partanen Team Electrofit 1.30.28,4 + 19.13,0
38 26 km VM 313 Juhani KONU Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.31.03,8 + 19.48,4
39 26 km VM 459 Valtteri Toivola TU 1.31.14,1 + 19.58,7
40 26 km VM 296 Markku Taskila 1.31.29,1 + 20.13,7
41 26 km VM 263 Veikko Kolehmainen VR-yhtymä 1.31.38,4 + 20.23,0
42 26 km VM 206 Rauno Qvick Herkkuserkut 1.32.03,6 + 20.48,2
43 26 km VM 427 Seppo Koivisto-Rajala 1.32.39,5 + 21.24,1
44 26 km VM 186 Reijo Niskanen 1.32.47,8 + 21.32,4
45 26 km VM 272 Per-Ole Sund Vasa Skidklubb 1.33.20,7 + 22.05,3
46 26 km VM 115 Henri Lehikoinen Team LeLu 1.33.26,7 + 22.11,3
47 26 km VM 179 Maxim Ilyin 1.33.49,1 + 22.33,7
48 26 km VM 81 Tommi Heikkinen 1.33.49,6 + 22.34,2
49 26 km VM 421 Eino Korhonen Heinämäen Kyläseura 1.33.49,8 + 22.34,4
50 26 km VM 309 Hannu Ervasti Kmo lukio 1.34.03,0 + 22.47,6
51 26 km VM 218 Hannu Manninen Pyhäjärvi 1.34.10,0 + 22.54,6
52 26 km VM 214 Juhani Leinonen 1.34.35,7 + 23.20,3
53 26 km VM 307 Pauli Patanen Saloisten Salama 1.35.15,5 + 24.00,1
54 26 km VM 297 Roland Backman Solf Ik 1.35.32,2 + 24.16,8
55 26 km VM 267 Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa 1.35.34,9 + 24.19,5
56 26 km VM 301 Henri Välilä 1.35.35,8 + 24.20,4
57 26 km VM 268 Markku Karjalainen Kestilän Kisaveikot 1.35.39,4 + 24.24,0
58 26 km VM 223 JARMO TURUNEN 1.35.40,7 + 24.25,3
59 26 km VM 188 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1.35.43,8 + 24.28,4
60 26 km VM 286 Sauli Korkiakoski Camtronic Oy 1.35.54,6 + 24.39,2
61 26 km VM 382 Herve COURTINE Pilat Sports Nature 1.36.12,8 + 24.57,4
62 26 km VM 202 Erkki Soikkeli 1.36.42,6 + 25.27,2
63 26 km VM 253 Tapio Karhu 1.37.10,3 + 25.54,9
64 26 km VM 204 Mikael Skullbacka TUS 1.37.14,3 + 25.58,9
65 26 km VM 132 Ari Nurminen KL 1.38.23,1 + 27.07,7
66 26 km VM 305 Aleksi Nyström KL 1.40.14,3 + 28.58,9
67 26 km VM 252 Maxim Matveev 1.40.25,7 + 29.10,3
68 26 km VM 209 Jouni Aittokoski Herkkuserkut 1.41.54,7 + 30.39,3
69 26 km VM 294 Jaakko Pitkälä Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.42.29,4 + 31.14,0
70 26 km VM 377 Jussi Pesola Fitlandia.fi 1.42.51,8 + 31.36,4
71 26 km VM 241 Pasi Karjalainen Transtech Oy 1.42.51,9 + 31.36,5
72 26 km VM 228 Jarno Leinonen VR-yhtymä 1.43.15,2 + 31.59,8
73 26 km VM 250 Eero Sirviö SoJY 1.44.30,0 + 33.14,6
74 26 km VM 447 Juha Niskanen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 1.44.47,9 + 33.32,5
75 26 km VM 302 Christian Backman If Minken 1.45.12,4 + 33.57,0
76 26 km VM 282 Terho Kauranen Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.45.17,6 + 34.02,2
77 26 km VM 287 Markku Ervasti Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.45.51,1 + 34.35,7
78 26 km VM 264 Timo Tiensuu Kempeleen OAY 1.45.53,2 + 34.37,8
79 26 km VM 1546 Janne Leinonen Kainuun prikaati 1.46.41,9 + 35.26,5
80 26 km VM 277 Esa Äijälä Tupos 1.46.45,5 + 35.30,1
81 26 km VM 235 Olli Rekolainen Hauho 1.47.03,6 + 35.48,2
82 26 km VM 290 Petri Ignatius Joensuu 1.47.12,9 + 35.57,5
83 26 km VM 219 Arto Vähämetsä Pöllän MökkimajoitusHailuoto 1.47.28,6 + 36.13,2
84 26 km VM 428 Ville Haverinen 1.48.05,6 + 36.50,2
85 26 km VM 231 Jorma Vehviläinen 1.48.19,6 + 37.04,2
86 26 km VM 239 Antti Vehviläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.48.25,0 + 37.09,6
87 26 km VM 208 Pekka Loikkanen 1.49.00,1 + 37.44,7
88 26 km VM 215 Taisto Pöllänen Lemminkäinen kiinteistötekniikka 1.49.20,8 + 38.05,4
89 26 km VM 284 Juha Leinonen 1.49.40,4 + 38.25,0
90 26 km VM 177 Niklas Äijälä Tupos Ski Team 1.49.49,5 + 38.34,1
91 26 km VM 248 Arttu Heilala Saloisten Reipas 1.50.53,5 + 39.38,1
92 26 km VM 381 Ensio Huopainen Luumäen Pojat 1.50.53,8 + 39.38,4
93 26 km VM 285 Eppu Mäkelä 1.51.01,5 + 39.46,1
94 26 km VM 211 Ville Härmä 1.51.05,7 + 39.50,3
95 26 km VM 225 Timo Koivula LNM 1.51.06,6 + 39.51,2
96 26 km VM 270 Hannu Kyllönen 1.51.25,0 + 40.09,6
97 26 km VM 217 Risto Qvick Herkkuserkut 1.51.47,6 + 40.32,2
98 26 km VM 243 Timo Kokko Jyväskylä 1.52.18,4 + 41.03,0
99 26 km VM 276 Tuomas Kivistö BussiPro Oy 1.52.20,5 + 41.05,1
100 26 km VM 271 Aleksei Butakhin 1.53.23,1 + 42.07,7
101 26 km VM 255 Ilkka Hieto Hauhon Sisu 1.53.26,8 + 42.11,4
102 26 km VM 444 Ismo Heikkinen 1.54.34,8 + 43.19,4
103 26 km VM 392 Veijo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 1.54.45,1 + 43.29,7
104 26 km VM 222 Jarmo Heikkinen Urheiluseura KMV 1.54.49,5 + 43.34,1
105 26 km VM 251 Ari Pursiainen Sotkamon eräopas 1.56.01,6 + 44.46,2
106 26 km VM 281 Jarkko Tenhunen 1.56.10,2 + 44.54,8
107 26 km VM 399 Ari Salmela Atria 1.56.20,4 + 45.05,0
108 26 km VM 279 Marko Kolsi VaajaSaneerauS Oy 1.56.23,8 + 45.08,4
109 26 km VM 292 Riku Heikkinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.56.42,3 + 45.26,9
110 26 km VM 178 Jyri Tiitinen 1.57.17,9 + 46.02,5
111 26 km VM 237 Ari Kananen 1.58.05,3 + 46.49,9
112 26 km VM 258 Mikko Saarinen Tossunkuluttajat 1.58.13,0 + 46.57,6
113 26 km VM 246 Tuomas Salonen Team Hapokkaat 1.58.49,0 + 47.33,6
114 26 km VM 383 Mikko Jylhänkangas 1.58.54,4 + 47.39,0
115 26 km VM 221 Aki Keränen Pöyry Finland Oy 1.59.55,3 + 48.39,9
116 26 km VM 232 Dan Pirttikangas Tossunkuluttajat ry. 2.00.34,7 + 49.19,3
117 26 km VM 274 Mikhail Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 2.00.37,9 + 49.22,5
118 26 km VM 190 Arto Kivimäki Oulun Arki-Kodit Oy 2.01.35,7 + 50.20,3
119 26 km VM 196 Jouni Korhonen 2.02.05,4 + 50.50,0
120 26 km VM 236 Kaarlo Jormalainen Siikalatva 2.02.32,5 + 51.17,1
121 26 km VM 180 Matti Mattila Nordkalk-Team 2.02.38,7 + 51.23,3
122 26 km VM 278 Harri Häkkinen 2.02.58,3 + 51.42,9
123 26 km VM 233 Terho Vauhkonen pisu 2.03.09,7 + 51.54,3
124 26 km VM 385 Antero Hakkarainen HSY 2.05.13,6 + 53.58,2
125 26 km VM 407 Heikki Alatalo 2.05.47,0 + 54.31,6
126 26 km VM 198 Markku Immonen Akustin perikunta 2.05.48,8 + 54.33,4
127 26 km VM 283 Petteri Kokkonen Koff 2.05.56,7 + 54.41,3
128 26 km VM 259 Dima Lehtinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.07.09,0 + 55.53,6
129 26 km VM 298 Timo Haapaniemi Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.07.12,1 + 55.56,7
130 26 km VM 299 Lasse Lyytikäinen Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.07.52,6 + 56.37,2
131 26 km VM 289 Tapio Montonen Keuruu 2.09.55,8 + 58.40,4
132 26 km VM 314 Jeremy PRICE LRNSC 2.10.01,6 + 58.46,2
133 26 km VM 434 Pekka Koivu Teku 2.11.00,1 + 59.44,7
134 26 km VM 308 Eero Huusko KL 2.11.56,6 + 1.00.41,2
135 26 km VM 191 Mika Paldan LähiTapiola Savo 2.11.58,6 + 1.00.43,2
136 26 km VM 430 Aino Komulainen 2.13.13,0 + 1.01.57,6
137 26 km VM 467 Jarkko Kiiskinen Intersport Piipponen 2.13.49,2 + 1.02.33,8
138 26 km VM 197 Ilkka Herva 2.14.08,0 + 1.02.52,6
139 26 km VM 389 Matti Myllylä Atria 2.14.41,0 + 1.03.25,6
139 26 km VM 398 Jouni Ranta-Niekku Atria 2.14.41,0 + 1.03.25,6
141 26 km VM 195 Andrei Nabatov SK Romashkovo 2.16.28,6 + 1.05.13,2
142 26 km VM 311 Antto Melasniemi Team Electrofit 2.19.11,3 + 1.07.55,9
143 26 km VM 260 Tuomo Mannonen 2.20.33,1 + 1.09.17,7
144 26 km VM 266 Jouko Moilanen Teerilahen soutaja 2.21.24,5 + 1.10.09,1
145 26 km VM 454 Kaarlo Arponen 2.23.35,1 + 1.12.19,7
146 26 km VM 386 Jorma Tähtinen Evijärven Urheilijat 2.24.10,4 + 1.12.55,0
147 26 km VM 192 Risto Rissanen LähiTapiola Savo 2.25.47,9 + 1.14.32,5
148 26 km VM 394 Sergey Merhvinskiy Reinvest 2.26.43,3 + 1.15.27,9
149 26 km VM 400 Pertti Karjalainen Atria 2.31.37,8 + 1.20.22,4
150 26 km VM 234 Tero Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja 2.34.29,6 + 1.23.14,2
151 26 km VM 212 Markus Oikarinen Lemminkäinen kiinteistötekniikka 2.36.21,1 + 1.25.05,7
152 26 km VM 227 Risto Komulainen 3.36.51,2 + 2.25.35,8
1 26 km VN 351 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 1.22.56,2
2 26 km VN 354 Salla Loukusa 1.22.56,8 + 0,6
3 26 km VN 319 Elina Hämäläinen 1.24.23,8 + 1.27,6
4 26 km VN 14 Sabine WÖCKNER Euroloppet 1.25.47,2 + 2.51,0
5 26 km VN 391 Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 1.25.52,6 + 2.56,4
6 26 km VN 353 Elisa Harju PENTIK HAUKIPUDAS 1.26.42,9 + 3.46,7
7 26 km VN 336 Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 1.27.13,2 + 4.17,0
8 26 km VN 335 Sari Höynälä Paksumahat 1.29.30,4 + 6.34,2
9 26 km VN 365 Anne Partanen Team Electrofit 1.31.07,2 + 8.11,0
10 26 km VN 362 Camilla Munsterhjelm OHS 1.33.45,6 + 10.49,4
11 26 km VN 316 Marjut Vallin 1.35.36,5 + 12.40,3
12 26 km VN 357 Heli Mäkelä Alavuden Urheilijat 1.35.36,6 + 12.40,4
13 26 km VN 340 Outi Poikonen 1.37.05,1 + 14.08,9
14 26 km VN 330 Tanja Laitala 1.37.36,6 + 14.40,4
15 26 km VN 442 Jaana Pulkkinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1.38.12,0 + 15.15,8
16 26 km VN 352 Minna Haapakoski 1.38.27,9 + 15.31,7
17 26 km VN 360 Kristiina Rajasaari Alavuden Urheilijat 1.38.57,2 + 16.01,0
18 26 km VN 326 Päivi Molari Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari, Savonlinna 1.39.14,3 + 16.18,1
19 26 km VN 356 Elina Sirviö Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.44.23,0 + 21.26,8
20 26 km VN 366 Svetlana Fedotovskaya Mayak 1.45.16,8 + 22.20,6
21 26 km VN 15 Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.45.51,8 + 22.55,6
22 26 km VN 412 Teija Eskelinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.46.40,2 + 23.44,0
23 26 km VN 328 Virpi Vähäkangas 1.46.43,7 + 23.47,5
24 26 km VN 315 Galina Demekhina 1.48.09,8 + 25.13,6
25 26 km VN 339 Anne Turunen 1.49.40,6 + 26.44,4
26 26 km VN 406 Alexandra Tiulicheva Multisportcentre.Spb 1.50.37,1 + 27.40,9
27 26 km VN 173 Arja Nurminen KL 1.51.00,1 + 28.03,9
28 26 km VN 417 Marja Vuorinen 1.52.25,2 + 29.29,0
29 26 km VN 343 Tuuli Salonen Team Hapokkaat 1.54.30,1 + 31.33,9
30 26 km VN 322 Arja Stevander Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.54.31,1 + 31.34,9
31 26 km VN 318 Taina Balk-Huhtanen VR-yhtymä 1.54.48,6 + 31.52,4
32 26 km VN 344 Liisa Tiilikainen Kuopio 1.55.40,3 + 32.44,1
33 26 km VN 341 Sanna Malinen Fitlandia.fi 1.57.16,1 + 34.19,9
34 26 km VN 331 Anne Äijälä Tupos Ski Team 1.58.56,2 + 36.00,0
35 26 km VN 384 Riitta Peltonen 1.58.59,1 + 36.02,9
36 26 km VN 325 Johanna Engblom 2.00.31,6 + 37.35,4
37 26 km VN 345 Irja Kammonen Rantasalmi 2.01.32,6 + 38.36,4
38 26 km VN 358 Ulla Holopainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.05.31,0 + 42.34,8
39 26 km VN 359 Elena Beletckaia 2.06.05,5 + 43.09,3
40 26 km VN 329 Hanna Ruohonen 2.06.21,2 + 43.25,0
41 26 km VN 350 Riina Juutinen Tuupovaara 2.09.25,8 + 46.29,6
42 26 km VN 324 Saijamari Hiltunen 2.11.01,8 + 48.05,6
43 26 km VN 348 Noora Juutinen Tuupovaara 2.12.28,1 + 49.31,9
44 26 km VN 349 Tuula Korvenmaa-Juutinen Tuupovaara 2.12.34,4 + 49.38,2
45 26 km VN 469 Kiira Kiiskinen Intersport Piipponen 2.13.48,0 + 50.51,8
46 26 km VN 355 Tiia Haapaniemi Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.14.37,8 + 51.41,6
47 26 km VN 346 Anja Tolvanen LIPERIN HIIHTOSEURA 2.17.46,5 + 54.50,3
48 26 km VN 27 Tuula Karjalainen Kestilän Kisaveikot 2.20.17,3 + 57.21,1
49 26 km VN 372 Mirja Immonen 2.20.41,3 + 57.45,1
50 26 km VN 338 Piia Ikäheimonen 2.22.41,7 + 59.45,5
51 26 km VN 342 Natalia Tanaeva Saint-Petersburg 2.23.43,7 + 1.00.47,5
52 26 km VN 323 Anne Kolari 2.31.07,6 + 1.08.11,4
53 26 km VN 321 Hanna Laasala 2.31.28,2 + 1.08.32,0
54 26 km VN 334 Liisa Mustonen Hietalahti 2.34.00,3 + 1.11.04,1
55 26 km VN 320 Irmeli Tuomi Saarijärvi 2.35.32,9 + 1.12.36,7
56 26 km VN 441 Sirpa Grönholm SKO Ski-team 2.49.43,1 + 1.26.46,9
57 26 km VN 361 Anette Sirviö 2.51.31,0 + 1.28.34,8
1 40 km PM 1028 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.59.02,4
2 40 km PM 2300 Jorma Svenn Kuntokonnat 1.59.30,5 + 28,1
3 40 km PM 2195 Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 2.00.46,1 + 1.43,7
4 40 km PM 2284 Jaakko Saarela Viialan Viri 2.04.09,5 + 5.07,1
5 40 km PM 1662 Lassi Pikkarainen 2.04.46,6 + 5.44,2
6 40 km PM 2306 Tero Hyttinen Viialan Viri 2.05.28,8 + 6.26,4
7 40 km PM 2305 Juha Nyyssönen Viialan Viri 2.05.54,4 + 6.52,0
8 40 km PM 1758 Vili Sormunen Vauhti Racing Team 2.07.46,7 + 8.44,3
9 40 km PM 2155 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 2.08.15,5 + 9.13,1
10 40 km PM 2281 Kimmo Tolvanen OP-Pohjola 2.08.46,2 + 9.43,8
11 40 km PM 1026 Anssi Reunanen Forssan Salama 2.08.47,8 + 9.45,4
12 40 km PM 2219 Anders Åkerman Korvenpojat 2.09.04,0 + 10.01,6
13 40 km PM 1693 Tomi Silvonen Heinolan Isku 2.10.05,8 + 11.03,4
14 40 km PM 1757 Aaro Reponen Team Röpönen 2.10.38,1 + 11.35,7
15 40 km PM 2083 Juha Prittiinen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.10.58,9 + 11.56,5
16 40 km PM 2283 Topi Salminen Viialan Viri 2.12.53,6 + 13.51,2
17 40 km PM 1027 Jori Selkämaa Oma Säästöpankki 2.13.56,3 + 14.53,9
18 40 km PM 2047 Rauno Hakala Uskelan Urhot 2.14.13,3 + 15.10,9
19 40 km PM 2121 Jarmo Valli USKELAN URHOT 2.15.26,7 + 16.24,3
20 40 km PM 1009 Patrik Still IF Brahe 2.15.43,0 + 16.40,6
21 40 km PM 1115 Ilkka Juhani Ruuskanen Panninniemen Ponteva 2.16.02,5 + 17.00,1
22 40 km PM 2069 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.16.47,6 + 17.45,2
23 40 km PM 2144 Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri 2.18.00,1 + 18.57,7
24 40 km PM 1226 Mika Hakkarainen 2.18.05,0 + 19.02,6
25 40 km PM 1156 Santeri Ryhänen UltraLars Racing Team 2.18.35,0 + 19.32,6
26 40 km PM 2142 Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.19.05,0 + 20.02,6
27 40 km PM 1016 Robin Still IF Brahe 2.20.14,7 + 21.12,3
28 40 km PM 2120 Kyösti Halonen Hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.20.46,2 + 21.43,8
29 40 km PM 2260 Hannu Pietilä Kasu 2.22.22,5 + 23.20,1
30 40 km PM 2039 Markus Ilmarinen Uskelan Urhot 2.22.46,4 + 23.44,0
31 40 km PM 2136 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2.23.22,9 + 24.20,5
32 40 km PM 2122 Arto Korpinen 2.24.53,8 + 25.51,4
33 40 km PM 2114 Seppo Kuoppala Selän sitkeät 2.25.01,0 + 25.58,6
34 40 km PM 1020 Niko Paavola Kalajoen junkkarit 2.25.51,4 + 26.49,0
35 40 km PM 2232 Samuli Rantala Tervakosken Pato 2.25.55,7 + 26.53,3
36 40 km PM 2022 Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske 2.26.16,1 + 27.13,7
37 40 km PM 2076 Eero Mäkipelto Kensu-KK 2.26.27,7 + 27.25,3
38 40 km PM 2167 Janne Haataja 2.26.38,9 + 27.36,5
39 40 km PM 2066 Lasse Kääpä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.26.40,6 + 27.38,2
40 40 km PM 2067 Teuvo Lehtinen Selän Sitkeät 2.26.40,7 + 27.38,3
41 40 km PM 2062 Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 2.26.42,6 + 27.40,2
42 40 km PM 2071 Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.27.38,5 + 28.36,1
43 40 km PM 1010 Kari Hermansson Puistolan Pyry 2.27.47,7 + 28.45,3
44 40 km PM 2134 Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT 2.29.48,0 + 30.45,6
45 40 km PM 2085 Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato 1 2.30.17,4 + 31.15,0
46 40 km PM 2096 Jouni Siitonen Karama OY 2.31.06,5 + 32.04,1
47 40 km PM 2176 Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.31.26,9 + 32.24,5
48 40 km PM 2178 Pentti Väisänen htl 2.32.28,6 + 33.26,2
49 40 km PM 2061 Juha Kokko TreMK 2.33.12,9 + 34.10,5
50 40 km PM 2175 Mika Kortesmaa Uskelan Urhot 2.33.16,2 + 34.13,8
51 40 km PM 2130 Asko Lautamäki Tervakosken Pato 2.34.58,8 + 35.56,4
52 40 km PM 2019 Pekka Valjakka Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.35.13,4 + 36.11,0
53 40 km PM 2246 Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato 2.38.45,0 + 39.42,6
54 40 km PM 2127 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 2.39.43,6 + 40.41,2
55 40 km PM 2290 Lauri Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 2.41.04,8 + 42.02,4
56 40 km PM 1780 Antti Soininen Säyneisen Salpa 2.41.09,9 + 42.07,5
57 40 km PM 2208 Jari Ylänne Jyväskylä 2.41.24,3 + 42.21,9
58 40 km PM 1003 Esko Marttinen Kemijärvi 2.42.37,5 + 43.35,1
59 40 km PM 2145 Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 2.42.39,1 + 43.36,7
60 40 km PM 2133 Jukka Iitti KENSU-KK 2.43.44,3 + 44.41,9
61 40 km PM 2222 Harri Kuusniemi 2.45.19,2 + 46.16,8
62 40 km PM 2282 Pekka Ryhänen 2.45.23,9 + 46.21,5
63 40 km PM 2162 Markus Kantola CCRT 2.45.51,6 + 46.49,2
64 40 km PM 2004 Alpo Kumpula Tuusulantallaajat 2.46.01,2 + 46.58,8
65 40 km PM 2131 Osmo Ojala CCRT 2.46.36,4 + 47.34,0
66 40 km PM 2132 Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK 2.47.53,7 + 48.51,3
67 40 km PM 1785 Kari Köninki Kensu KK 2.48.12,8 + 49.10,4
68 40 km PM 2239 Lauri Österman 2.48.16,0 + 49.13,6
69 40 km PM 1694 Tatu Juvonen Melolahden Mieshiihtäjät 2.49.50,8 + 50.48,4
70 40 km PM 1786 Kari Niinistö Uskelan Urhot 2.50.01,3 + 50.58,9
71 40 km PM 1790 Jarmo Pulkkinen Mainos-Lento 2.51.54,4 + 52.52,0
72 40 km PM 2234 Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset 2.53.06,2 + 54.03,8
73 40 km PM 1011 Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvola 2.53.50,8 + 54.48,4
74 40 km PM 2263 Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset 2.54.24,4 + 55.22,0
75 40 km PM 1004 Mikko Ampuja 2.55.19,4 + 56.17,0
76 40 km PM 1698 Jukka Juvonen Melolahden Mieshiihtäjät 2.57.20,2 + 58.17,8
77 40 km PM 2008 Raimo Liukkonen Stormin Teräs 2.57.28,5 + 58.26,1
78 40 km PM 1029 Jarmo Paananen SalRe 2.58.17,9 + 59.15,5
79 40 km PM 2141 Antti Erämaja Tervakosken Pato 2.58.21,2 + 59.18,8
80 40 km PM 2302 Juuso Nurminen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 1 2.58.34,8 + 59.32,4
81 40 km PM 2077 Jouni Nurminen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 1 2.58.35,5 + 59.33,1
82 40 km PM 1718 Henri Wahlman 2.58.55,6 + 59.53,2
83 40 km PM 2210 Tomi Rissanen Lup 2.59.06,7 + 1.00.04,3
84 40 km PM 1014 Tatu Laurila 2.59.09,3 + 1.00.06,9
85 40 km PM 2043 Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.01.23,1 + 1.02.20,7
86 40 km PM 1018 Mikko Ojala 3.02.41,9 + 1.03.39,5
87 40 km PM 2005 Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki 96 3.04.00,2 + 1.04.57,8
88 40 km PM 1002 Leonid Nikolaevich Primak BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 3.04.06,1 + 1.05.03,7
89 40 km PM 1733 Kimmo Jormalainen 3.05.15,8 + 1.06.13,4
90 40 km PM 2158 TAPIO HEIKKILÄ Hml Hitaat sisutiimi 3.06.18,7 + 1.07.16,3
91 40 km PM 2265 Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään LIHa 3.06.27,1 + 1.07.24,7
92 40 km PM 2209 Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.06.38,7 + 1.07.36,3
93 40 km PM 1013 Rolv Birketvedt Stortinget 3.07.48,7 + 1.08.46,3
94 40 km PM 2169 Sami Perttola Kymin Koskenpojat 3.10.01,7 + 1.10.59,3
95 40 km PM 2183 Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 3.10.12,9 + 1.11.10,5
96 40 km PM 1017 Raine Lehto Pajulahti 3.14.24,5 + 1.15.22,1
97 40 km PM 2299 Marko Koistila GSK 3.14.41,0 + 1.15.38,6
98 40 km PM 2060 Ilkka Kivi Kunto-Pirkat 3.15.16,0 + 1.16.13,6
99 40 km PM 1796 Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäne 3.16.04,1 + 1.17.01,7
100 40 km PM 2151 Matti Teittinen Uskelan Urhot II 3.16.12,7 + 1.17.10,3
101 40 km PM 2258 Paavo Simola Tammelan Ryske 3.16.40,7 + 1.17.38,3
102 40 km PM 2027 Veli-Matti Vento 3.17.28,4 + 1.18.26,0
103 40 km PM 2163 Ossi Karjalainen GSK 3.17.31,2 + 1.18.28,8
104 40 km PM 2032 Juha Kytömäki Korvanpojat Team 3.18.31,4 + 1.19.29,0
105 40 km PM 2110 Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.18.53,3 + 1.19.50,9
106 40 km PM 2051 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.19.13,9 + 1.20.11,5
107 40 km PM 2050 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.19.14,2 + 1.20.11,8
108 40 km PM 2003 Osmo Kiiski KK-Team Someron Esa 3.20.19,3 + 1.21.16,9
109 40 km PM 2099 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 3.22.44,1 + 1.23.41,7
110 40 km PM 2154 Lars Svenskberg KK-Länsiuusimaa 1 3.23.57,6 + 1.24.55,2
111 40 km PM 2291 Vesa Parikka Tammelan Ryske 2 3.24.13,1 + 1.25.10,7
112 40 km PM 2024 Ville Melkko Espoon Kepardit 3.25.11,8 + 1.26.09,4
113 40 km PM 2016 Pekka Ahlqvist Vantaa 3.27.47,1 + 1.28.44,7
114 40 km PM 2023 Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.27.50,6 + 1.28.48,2
115 40 km PM 2058 Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.28.55,2 + 1.29.52,8
116 40 km PM 2095 Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan tallaajat 3.28.57,9 + 1.29.55,5
117 40 km PM 2215 Juha Nappu Turun NMKY 3.29.18,4 + 1.30.16,0
118 40 km PM 2018 Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.30.58,4 + 1.31.56,0
119 40 km PM 1784 Jyrki Walden Pumppumies 3.31.39,7 + 1.32.37,3
120 40 km PM 2001 Heikki Aurasmaa Korvenpojat Team 3.33.35,1 + 1.34.32,7
121 40 km PM 2013 Juha Sameri Espoon etanat 3.33.44,3 + 1.34.41,9
122 40 km PM 1783 Niko Hoisko Pumppumies 3.34.55,6 + 1.35.53,2
123 40 km PM 2266 Antti Erämo Lappeen Siniset 3.35.16,4 + 1.36.14,0
124 40 km PM 2147 Patric Granholm Uskelan Urhot 3.37.51,9 + 1.38.49,5
125 40 km PM 2264 Juha Soikkeli LLL-Imatra 3.38.46,3 + 1.39.43,9
126 40 km PM 1706 Jari Vartiainen Karpalon Koheltajat 3.41.00,6 + 1.41.58,2
127 40 km PM 1707 Jussi Hämäläinen Karpalon Koheltajat 3.41.00,8 + 1.41.58,4
128 40 km PM 2309 Tommi Lehtonen Espoon Kepardit 3.43.21,1 + 1.44.18,7
129 40 km PM 2235 Tom Vihonen 3.43.38,1 + 1.44.35,7
130 40 km PM 2289 Miikka Sandholm Lappeen Siniset 3.46.47,5 + 1.47.45,1
131 40 km PM 2173 Markku Mellanen Espoon Kepardit 3.47.53,2 + 1.48.50,8
132 40 km PM 2081 Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.47.57,2 + 1.48.54,8
133 40 km PM 2092 JARMO SAVELA KK LÄNSI-UUSIMAA 2 3.48.00,7 + 1.48.58,3
134 40 km PM 2226 Jari Tiimo kaukaan lyly 3.48.05,7 + 1.49.03,3
135 40 km PM 2236 Juha Kalliokoski Rauman kalevankiertäjät 3.48.18,3 + 1.49.15,9
136 40 km PM 2103 Ari Tolmunen Kensu kk 3.48.41,9 + 1.49.39,5
137 40 km PM 1005 Ville Karjalainen 3.52.01,6 + 1.52.59,2
138 40 km PM 1022 Tapio Patanen Kuntokubbet 3.52.56,2 + 1.53.53,8
139 40 km PM 2082 Petteri Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.55.35,4 + 1.56.33,0
140 40 km PM 2227 Jouni Monto Lannistumattomat Laahustajat 3.58.48,5 + 1.59.46,1
141 40 km PM 2278 Ari Hokkanen 3.58.56,3 + 1.59.53,9
142 40 km PM 2073 Jorma Löyttyniemi Tervakosken Pato 2 4.00.34,8 + 2.01.32,4
143 40 km PM 2152 Markku Sipi 4.04.09,0 + 2.05.06,6
144 40 km PM 2168 Mikko Sirkiä Espoon Kepardit 4.05.20,7 + 2.06.18,3
145 40 km PM 2072 Mikael Lindström 4.06.10,1 + 2.07.07,7
146 40 km PM 1024 Erkki Uusitalo Mäntsälä 4.08.24,6 + 2.09.22,2
147 40 km PM 2126 Olli Hyppänen ERRY 4.09.18,1 + 2.10.15,7
148 40 km PM 2079 Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan tallaajat 4.12.58,2 + 2.13.55,8
149 40 km PM 1141 Sakari Niskanen 4.13.09,0 + 2.14.06,6
150 40 km PM 2254 Anssi Juutilainen Liha 4.16.17,1 + 2.17.14,7
151 40 km PM 2002 Rainer Blomster Tuusulan Tallaajat IV 4.18.22,1 + 2.19.19,7
152 40 km PM 1021 Pekka Tupasela IVU - Kuntogubbet 4.19.21,1 + 2.20.18,7
153 40 km PM 2111 Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 4.33.11,5 + 2.34.09,1
154 40 km PM 2045 Mikko Fagerström Espoon Etanat 4.33.37,4 + 2.34.35,0
155 40 km PM 1767 Jorma Kainulainen Murto 4.34.57,4 + 2.35.55,0
156 40 km PM 2035 Jari Pihlajamäki FINNMAP Infra 4.34.59,9 + 2.35.57,5
157 40 km PM 2101 Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.36.11,9 + 2.37.09,5
158 40 km PM 1006 Marko Räsänen 4.41.06,2 + 2.42.03,8
159 40 km PM 1019 Aki Lindeman 4.41.06,5 + 2.42.04,1
160 40 km PM 1007 Eero Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 4.43.17,7 + 2.44.15,3
161 40 km PM 2298 Jouko Johannes Österlund 4.47.55,6 + 2.48.53,2
162 40 km PM 2218 Tero Äijälä Selän sitkeät sivistyneet 5.05.58,7 + 3.06.56,3
163 40 km PM 2187 Tapio Pekkala 5.28.03,7 + 3.29.01,3
1 40 km PN 1256 Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka 2.22.01,3
2 40 km PN 2276 Elina Kilpeläinen 2.27.53,1 + 5.51,8
3 40 km PN 2259 Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan ryske 2.29.12,7 + 7.11,4
4 40 km PN 2272 Johanna Kilpeläinen 2.38.08,6 + 16.07,3
5 40 km PN 2220 Anna Keskisaari Taipalsaaren Veikot 2.40.27,8 + 18.26,5
6 40 km PN 2292 Neea Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 2.41.04,6 + 19.03,3
7 40 km PN 2117 Ulla Yrjölä KENSUttaret 2.42.30,5 + 20.29,2
8 40 km PN 2021 Katja Koivulahti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Neidot 2.45.51,3 + 23.50,0
9 40 km PN 1035 Minna Tiainen 2.47.12,4 + 25.11,1
10 40 km PN 1762 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.51.56,2 + 29.54,9
11 40 km PN 2229 Anne Rasku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.52.05,8 + 30.04,5
12 40 km PN 1663 Johanna Ritanotko 2.52.45,6 + 30.44,3
13 40 km PN 2113 Sirpa Översti Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 2.56.36,8 + 34.35,5
14 40 km PN 2275 Sanni Rantala Tervakosken pato 2 2.59.29,7 + 37.28,4
15 40 km PN 1795 Kirsi Hiljanen Kensuttaret 3.00.52,1 + 38.50,8
16 40 km PN 2011 Marja-Liisa Salonen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Neidot 3.04.37,4 + 42.36,1
17 40 km PN 2015 Pirjo Peltomaa Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 3.06.44,7 + 44.43,4
18 40 km PN 1036 Kaisu Lehtikangas 3.09.42,8 + 47.41,5
19 40 km PN 1046 Solveig Gullteig Stortinget Il 3.11.28,3 + 49.27,0
20 40 km PN 2153 Pirkko Pennala Joensuu 3.13.49,7 + 51.48,4
21 40 km PN 2286 Aino Prittinen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.13.52,9 + 51.51,6
22 40 km PN 2273 Mari Nyrhinen Lannistumattomat Laahustajat 3.16.10,2 + 54.08,9
23 40 km PN 2193 Riikka Turunen Kymin Suunnistajat 3.16.14,3 + 54.13,0
24 40 km PN 2224 Heli Hakala Lannistumattomat Laahustajat 3.16.37,9 + 54.36,6
25 40 km PN 1037 Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkää 3.27.38,1 + 1.05.36,8
26 40 km PN 2040 Tuula Viheroja Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 3.27.40,7 + 1.05.39,4
27 40 km PN 2204 Elina Borgenström Team SnowFlakes 3.28.56,7 + 1.06.55,4
28 40 km PN 2262 Leena Noromaa Espoon Akilles 3.29.03,5 + 1.07.02,2
29 40 km PN 2125 Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö Uskelan Urhot 3.31.40,6 + 1.09.39,3
30 40 km PN 2240 Liisa Särmäntö uskelan urhot 3.32.06,8 + 1.10.05,5
31 40 km PN 1033 Elena Anikina Kuzin-team 3.34.18,9 + 1.12.17,6
32 40 km PN 2197 Tuija Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret 3.34.59,0 + 1.12.57,7
33 40 km PN 1042 Eeva-Riikka Kukkola 3.37.52,7 + 1.15.51,4
34 40 km PN 2189 Raili Tonteri Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 3.38.16,5 + 1.16.15,2
35 40 km PN 2203 Elina Mattila Nousiaisten Alku 3.41.12,9 + 1.19.11,6
36 40 km PN 1034 Rosa Kotanen 3.42.34,6 + 1.20.33,3
37 40 km PN 2270 Sanna Pirinen Yläkemijoen Urheilijat 3.47.57,4 + 1.25.56,1
38 40 km PN 2233 Sanna Lahtinen 3.49.40,0 + 1.27.38,7
39 40 km PN 2124 Airi Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 3.55.51,4 + 1.33.50,1
40 40 km PN 2170 Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 3.56.41,3 + 1.34.40,0
41 40 km PN 1044 Milla Kuismanen EUK 3.56.48,2 + 1.34.46,9
42 40 km PN 2180 Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo KENSUttaret 3.58.26,8 + 1.36.25,5
43 40 km PN 1254 Jenni Kananen Ladulla tavanneet 4.01.06,3 + 1.39.05,0
44 40 km PN 1249 Sisko Nevala Nokia 4.03.27,5 + 1.41.26,2
45 40 km PN 1252 Sari Hirvelä 4.04.07,0 + 1.42.05,7
46 40 km PN 2230 Riitta von Bagh Porvoon SoutuEsterit 4.06.59,5 + 1.44.58,2
47 40 km PN 1030 Ritva Juntunen 4.12.27,7 + 1.50.26,4
48 40 km PN 2269 Anne Honkanen Espoon Akilles 4.12.48,7 + 1.50.47,4
49 40 km PN 1041 Laura Juntunen 4.16.20,0 + 1.54.18,7
50 40 km PN 1032 Olga Kuzina Kuzin-team 4.21.45,5 + 1.59.44,2
51 40 km PN 2171 Mari Hjelt 4.24.33,9 + 2.02.32,6
52 40 km PN 1043 Riitta-Leena Hietala 4.28.25,0 + 2.06.23,7
53 40 km PN 2014 Merja Sundman Rauman kalevankiertäjät 4.31.05,1 + 2.09.03,8
54 40 km PN 2241 Marjut Vainio Lannistumattomat Laahustajat 4.31.58,0 + 2.09.56,7
55 40 km PN 1259 Suvi Toivola Liperi 4.34.57,4 + 2.12.56,1
56 40 km PN 1721 Hanne Nuutinen Sinerbrychoff 4.36.10,0 + 2.14.08,7
57 40 km PN 1264 Helena KUULUVAINEN Perttelin Peikot 4.38.10,3 + 2.16.09,0
58 40 km PN 2279 Minna Hokkanen 4.50.40,6 + 2.28.39,3
59 40 km PN 2293 Katri Sipiläinen 4.57.51,1 + 2.35.49,8
60 40 km PN 2057 Laila Patronen-Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat ladyt 5.03.24,0 + 2.41.22,7
61 40 km PN 2012 Terttu Salonen sveitsiläiset 5.24.42,6 + 3.02.41,3
62 40 km PN 2188 Eeva Pekkala 5.29.37,7 + 3.07.36,4
63 40 km PN 1745 Anna Machina SCI Club Schilpario 5.43.58,0 + 3.21.56,7
1 40 km VM 1070 Veikko Ruotsalainen Joutsenniemen Pvy 1.53.40,3
2 40 km VM 1792 Miklas Sorvari Lapin Keskussairaala 1.54.41,6 + 1.01,3
3 40 km VM 2135 Pyry Kettunen Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 2.00.50,4 + 7.10,1
4 40 km VM 2294 Janne Piitulainen Pajulahti 2.01.13,0 + 7.32,7
5 40 km VM 1048 Verbitski Олег Карху 2.01.25,2 + 7.44,9
6 40 km VM 1732 Maxim Korovin RLM 2.01.32,5 + 7.52,2
7 40 km VM 1798 Pauli Parkkila Keminsuun Risa 2.03.08,7 + 9.28,4
8 40 km VM 1793 Pasi Kokkonen Juvan Urheilijat 2.04.58,2 + 11.17,9
9 40 km VM 1738 Juho Mikkonen Tahmatassut 2.05.18,0 + 11.37,7
10 40 km VM 1739 Antti Parkkinen Tahmatassut 2.05.25,5 + 11.45,2
11 40 km VM 420 Andrey Lukianenko RLM 2.05.39,6 + 11.59,3
12 40 km VM 1720 Oleg Podobedova 2.06.48,3 + 13.08,0
13 40 km VM 1751 Pavel Gashnikov MIFK 2.07.02,4 + 13.22,1
14 40 km VM 2108 Pentti Vepsäläinen Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2.09.59,5 + 16.19,2
15 40 km VM 2160 Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 2.10.37,5 + 16.57,2
16 40 km VM 1763 Heikki Halonen 2.11.37,4 + 17.57,1
17 40 km VM 2174 Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.12.07,7 + 18.27,4
18 40 km VM 2055 Voitto Jetsonen Viialan Viri 2.12.47,7 + 19.07,4
19 40 km VM 1081 Arto Juutinen TuuU 2.12.48,2 + 19.07,9
20 40 km VM 2037 Tuomas Kesti Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.12.48,9 + 19.08,6
21 40 km VM 1741 Vesa Ruuska Kan.SK 2.12.52,2 + 19.11,9
22 40 km VM 1666 Juha Kesti-Helia Preiviikin Kiri 2.13.40,8 + 20.00,5
23 40 km VM 2201 JUHA-PEKKA KERÄNEN AIR SYSTEMS KAJAANI 2.13.49,1 + 20.08,8
24 40 km VM 1731 Harri Uotinen 2.17.05,7 + 23.25,4
25 40 km VM 1074 Mikko Kärnä 2.18.09,7 + 24.29,4
26 40 km VM 1714 Alexey Radionov Reinvest 2.18.41,1 + 25.00,8
27 40 km VM 2196 Ari-pekka Ojala Tervakosken pato 2.18.51,8 + 25.11,5
28 40 km VM 2118 Janne Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Sisutiimi 2.19.07,4 + 25.27,1
29 40 km VM 1072 YRJÖ TERÄVÄINEN SOMERON ESA 2.19.15,6 + 25.35,3
30 40 km VM 1338 Samu Pietiläinen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.19.44,4 + 26.04,1
31 40 km VM 1781 Juuso Aurasmaa Korvenpojat 2.19.50,7 + 26.10,4
32 40 km VM 1690 Mika Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.20.13,1 + 26.32,8
33 40 km VM 2179 Ville Eskelinen Uskelan Urhot 2.20.18,9 + 26.38,6
34 40 km VM 2184 Turo Väätäinen Korvenpojat 2.20.31,0 + 26.50,7
35 40 km VM 1452 Mikko Voutilainen 2.20.38,4 + 26.58,1
36 40 km VM 2237 Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään KalevanKiertäjät 2.21.16,2 + 27.35,9
37 40 km VM 2042 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2.24.10,8 + 30.30,5
38 40 km VM 1679 Mikhail Bystriakov Moroz-Marthon 2.24.54,4 + 31.14,1
39 40 km VM 2248 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 2.24.58,5 + 31.18,2
40 40 km VM 1451 Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2.25.16,6 + 31.36,3
41 40 km VM 2128 Juha Rantanen Hämeenlinnan hitaat sisutiimi 2.26.07,2 + 32.26,9
42 40 km VM 1079 Tomi Junkkila Best-Hall Oy 2.26.10,6 + 32.30,3
43 40 km VM 2140 Erkki Tuovila kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2.27.14,6 + 33.34,3
44 40 km VM 2190 Erik Nieminen Kensu-KK 2.28.54,1 + 35.13,8
45 40 km VM 2211 Matti Muilu TUTKU 2.29.01,1 + 35.20,8
46 40 km VM 1345 Antti Viita LänRa 2.31.14,7 + 37.34,4
47 40 km VM 2088 Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 2.31.26,5 + 37.46,2
48 40 km VM 1664 Timo Liikanen 2.31.30,1 + 37.49,8
49 40 km VM 1752 Jukka Rusanen 2.32.08,9 + 38.28,6
50 40 km VM 1403 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu 2.32.25,8 + 38.45,5
51 40 km VM 1397 Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 2.32.29,8 + 38.49,5
52 40 km VM 2093 Touko Savolainen Hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.34.13,6 + 40.33,3
53 40 km VM 2116 Pasi Kontkanen CCRT 2.35.02,8 + 41.22,5
54 40 km VM 1764 Mauno Haverinen 2.36.11,3 + 42.31,0
55 40 km VM 1665 Ari Vänttilä 2.36.23,0 + 42.42,7
56 40 km VM 1734 Dany Winbomont Loiris Nordique Lux 2.37.20,5 + 43.40,2
57 40 km VM 2271 Jouko Lehtonen Turun NMKY 2.37.24,6 + 43.44,3
58 40 km VM 1076 Seppo Myyryläinen 2.37.43,1 + 44.02,8
59 40 km VM 2238 Kristian Myllymäki Haimoon Kisa 2.38.13,1 + 44.32,8
60 40 km VM 1050 Jouni Mertala Haapavesi 2.39.05,8 + 45.25,5
61 40 km VM 2063 Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2.39.16,7 + 45.36,4
62 40 km VM 1418 Kimmo Laine 2.39.25,0 + 45.44,7
63 40 km VM 2105 Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 2.39.26,0 + 45.45,7
64 40 km VM 2146 Jari Johansson Viialan Viri 2.39.55,0 + 46.14,7
65 40 km VM 1742 Valery Gorbenko Multisportcentre.Spb 2.40.08,5 + 46.28,2
66 40 km VM 2242 Mika Niinimaa TuNMKY 2.40.12,2 + 46.31,9
67 40 km VM 1715 Sergei Shiliaev 2.40.13,1 + 46.32,8
68 40 km VM 2065 Klaus Kuusi Espoon Etanat 2.40.26,1 + 46.45,8
69 40 km VM 1051 Jouko Tolonen Kuivasjärven Aura 2.40.41,8 + 47.01,5
70 40 km VM 1709 Matti Haunia 2.41.17,1 + 47.36,8
71 40 km VM 2148 Kari Kuhmonen 2.41.26,5 + 47.46,2
72 40 km VM 2149 Pasi Kyheröinen Korvenpojat 2.42.37,6 + 48.57,3
73 40 km VM 1716 Ilpo Turunen 2.42.58,9 + 49.18,6
74 40 km VM 2094 Eero Savonen TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 2.43.54,6 + 50.14,3
75 40 km VM 2104 ARI TOLVANEN KUNTO KONNAT 2.43.55,4 + 50.15,1
76 40 km VM 1517 Paavo Purmonen K.Tervo Oy 2.44.05,3 + 50.25,0
77 40 km VM 1724 Leonid Dimitrov 2.45.06,7 + 51.26,4
78 40 km VM 2206 Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.46.16,7 + 52.36,4
79 40 km VM 1075 Raimo Aho Lakeuden Kipinä 2.46.37,5 + 52.57,2
80 40 km VM 2249 Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2.47.42,7 + 54.02,4
81 40 km VM 2307 Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.47.48,0 + 54.07,7
82 40 km VM 2106 Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.48.07,6 + 54.27,3
83 40 km VM 2228 Petteri Hannula 2.48.24,1 + 54.43,8
84 40 km VM 1084 Ole Johnny Stavn Stortinget 2.48.24,8 + 54.44,5
85 40 km VM 2054 Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 2.48.35,0 + 54.54,7
86 40 km VM 1754 Roni Ilkka 2.49.18,6 + 55.38,3
87 40 km VM 1082 Joni Kauranen Sinebrychoff 2.49.27,9 + 55.47,6
88 40 km VM 2036 Tuomas Särkilahti ERRY 2.49.30,3 + 55.50,0
89 40 km VM 2268 Markku Viinikka hml hitaat sisu tiimi 2.50.24,3 + 56.44,0
90 40 km VM 2006 Erkki Lehtonen HML Hitaat 2.51.01,3 + 57.21,0
91 40 km VM 1054 Jarmo Airosalo Team Saiga 2.51.02,6 + 57.22,3
92 40 km VM 1730 Christian SEITER 2.51.09,1 + 57.28,8
93 40 km VM 2084 Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot III 2.51.10,0 + 57.29,7
94 40 km VM 2112 Timo Seppänen 2.51.16,9 + 57.36,6
95 40 km VM 1704 Michaie Ivanov 2.51.34,8 + 57.54,5
96 40 km VM 1765 Kirill Yunisov 2.51.40,8 + 58.00,5
97 40 km VM 2086 Pauli Rantanen Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi 2.51.54,5 + 58.14,2
98 40 km VM 1502 Juha Karjalainen 2.52.22,2 + 58.41,9
99 40 km VM 1710 Seppo Ylipaino 2.52.24,8 + 58.44,5
100 40 km VM 1387 Jyrki Partio Jordan Team 2.53.13,7 + 59.33,4
101 40 km VM 1280 Janne Heino Kaeser Kompressorit Oy 2.53.14,6 + 59.34,3
102 40 km VM 2089 Pertti Ryynänen HTL 2.53.24,2 + 59.43,9
103 40 km VM 2033 Eero Särkilahti ERRY 2.53.33,8 + 59.53,5
104 40 km VM 1061 Hannu Nuoranne 2.54.06,7 + 1.00.26,4
105 40 km VM 1080 Gilbert MOULARD 2.54.16,3 + 1.00.36,0
106 40 km VM 1760 Jukka Kemppainen 2.55.06,0 + 1.01.25,7
107 40 km VM 1468 Risto Suutari 2.55.07,1 + 1.01.26,8
108 40 km VM 1766 Alexander Erofeev 2.55.09,2 + 1.01.28,9
109 40 km VM 2137 Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat IV 2.55.19,6 + 1.01.39,3
110 40 km VM 2198 Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2.55.49,5 + 1.02.09,2
111 40 km VM 1498 Henri Mononen 2.56.41,4 + 1.03.01,1
112 40 km VM 1073 Markku Lappi Rantasalmi 2.57.24,7 + 1.03.44,4
113 40 km VM 1735 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Loisir Nordique 2.57.50,9 + 1.04.10,6
114 40 km VM 2199 Leo Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.57.54,1 + 1.04.13,8
115 40 km VM 1723 Viktor Potemkin Katusha 2.58.54,8 + 1.05.14,5
116 40 km VM 1402 Ari Sivonen Transtech Oy 2.58.55,4 + 1.05.15,1
117 40 km VM 2255 Petteri Leskinen VKKK 3.01.10,4 + 1.07.30,1
118 40 km VM 2288 Akseli Julkunen Tammelan Ryske 2 3.02.02,6 + 1.08.22,3
119 40 km VM 1317 Jouko Huhtala Oulu 3.02.03,9 + 1.08.23,6
120 40 km VM 677 Damian Bumann Ski Ciub Allalin 3.02.25,0 + 1.08.44,7
121 40 km VM 2251 Mikko Nurmela 3.03.48,3 + 1.10.08,0
122 40 km VM 2231 Sami Sipilä SM maanpää 3.05.09,3 + 1.11.29,0
123 40 km VM 1673 Andreas Wöckner Euroloppet 3.06.08,3 + 1.12.28,0
124 40 km VM 1756 Markku Laitila 3.07.26,0 + 1.13.45,7
125 40 km VM 2191 Petri Hammar 3.08.37,9 + 1.14.57,6
126 40 km VM 2157 Antti Ojala Tervakosken Pato 3.09.30,2 + 1.15.49,9
127 40 km VM 2177 Veli-Matti Tiitinen Kuntokonnat 3.11.38,8 + 1.17.58,5
128 40 km VM 465 Ilkka Korvala Remmi SKI 3.12.56,6 + 1.19.16,3
129 40 km VM 1744 Raimo Saukko 3.13.28,1 + 1.19.47,8
130 40 km VM 2221 Antti Nikkola 3.13.54,3 + 1.20.14,0
131 40 km VM 1106 Veli-Matti Nopanen 3.14.08,5 + 1.20.28,2
132 40 km VM 1293 Heinz Wolf 3.14.17,0 + 1.20.36,7
133 40 km VM 2075 Sauli Maanpää SM MAANPÄÄ 3.15.37,2 + 1.21.56,9
134 40 km VM 2287 Tero Julkunen Tammelan Ryske 2 3.17.25,6 + 1.23.45,3
135 40 km VM 2139 Pyry Aurasmaa Korvenpojat team 3.17.40,6 + 1.24.00,3
136 40 km VM 2009 Veikko Långström Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2 3.18.00,4 + 1.24.20,1
137 40 km VM 1065 Jyrki Vauhkonen 3.19.23,6 + 1.25.43,3
138 40 km VM 1725 Vakin Vladimir 3.19.50,5 + 1.26.10,2
139 40 km VM 2200 Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot 3.20.02,7 + 1.26.22,4
140 40 km VM 1472 Jouni Hirvonen Jordan Team 3.20.21,1 + 1.26.40,8
141 40 km VM 1776 Ahti Hiltunen Sho-Skit Team 3.20.34,3 + 1.26.54,0
142 40 km VM 1060 Aaro Ojala 3.20.34,5 + 1.26.54,2
143 40 km VM 2056 Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.22.21,2 + 1.28.40,9
144 40 km VM 2029 Kari Hyrkäs 3.22.40,6 + 1.29.00,3
145 40 km VM 1068 Kari Korhonen 3.23.14,1 + 1.29.33,8
146 40 km VM 1049 Marko Liimatainen LähiTapiola Savo 3.24.12,1 + 1.30.31,8
147 40 km VM 1057 Jari Leskinen Fysioline Oy 3.25.32,0 + 1.31.51,7
148 40 km VM 1285 Juha Kolari 3.26.22,4 + 1.32.42,1
149 40 km VM 1276 Timo Leinonen Metso 3.28.02,3 + 1.34.22,0
150 40 km VM 2091 Esa Salonen Selän Sitkeät 3.30.10,5 + 1.36.30,2
151 40 km VM 2031 Antti Virtanen Uskelan UrhotTeam Halti 3.30.29,9 + 1.36.49,6
152 40 km VM 1064 Yury Bushmanov Tehnolog 3.32.39,7 + 1.38.59,4
153 40 km VM 2087 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 3.33.39,9 + 1.39.59,6
154 40 km VM 2185 Juha Nurmela Arc-Sport 3.35.59,3 + 1.42.19,0
155 40 km VM 1077 Alexander Ivkov 3.36.37,0 + 1.42.56,7
156 40 km VM 1789 Jouni Vikman 3.36.57,9 + 1.43.17,6
157 40 km VM 1066 Jari Ristimäki SKO Ski Team 3.37.07,6 + 1.43.27,3
158 40 km VM 1434 Simo Pöyhönen Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 3.39.35,1 + 1.45.54,8
159 40 km VM 2080 Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 2 3.41.22,7 + 1.47.42,4
160 40 km VM 2181 Heikki Husu Uskelan Urhot 3.41.48,8 + 1.48.08,5
161 40 km VM 2048 Jussi Heikkinen Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3.42.46,5 + 1.49.06,2
162 40 km VM 2297 Aki Kyckling 3.44.44,5 + 1.51.04,2
163 40 km VM 2100 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.48.56,7 + 1.55.16,4
164 40 km VM 2097 Juhani Sillanpää Espoon Etanat 3.52.43,6 + 1.59.03,3
165 40 km VM 2295 Esa Ukkola 3.53.03,9 + 1.59.23,6
166 40 km VM 1701 Mikko Pynnönen 3.54.00,2 + 2.00.19,9
167 40 km VM 2059 Jerry Kettunen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 2 3.54.48,0 + 2.01.07,7
168 40 km VM 2129 Petteri Sandell Pajulahti 3.54.48,2 + 2.01.07,9
169 40 km VM 1063 Juha Mustonen Hietalahti 3.56.04,5 + 2.02.24,2
170 40 km VM 2030 Raine Jaakkola Otaniemen Jyllääjät II 3.59.25,4 + 2.05.45,1
171 40 km VM 2107 Reino Uusitalo Pyroll 4.02.12,6 + 2.08.32,3
172 40 km VM 2252 Olli Intonen VKKK 4.03.57,5 + 2.10.17,2
173 40 km VM 2007 Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 4.04.42,2 + 2.11.01,9
174 40 km VM 462 Heimo Keränen 4.05.49,4 + 2.12.09,1
175 40 km VM 1058 Seppo Laitinen 4.19.33,7 + 2.25.53,4
176 40 km VM 2207 Juha Jaakola Otaniemen Jyllääjät II 4.23.50,4 + 2.30.10,1
177 40 km VM 2064 Hannu Kutvonen Kuntokonnat 2 4.45.58,8 + 2.52.18,5
1 40 km VN 1091 Anu Åkerman 2.19.16,4
2 40 km VN 1702 Virpi Huotari 2.21.16,4 + 2.00,0
3 40 km VN 2253 Kirsi Korpijärvi KENSUttaret 2.24.08,6 + 4.52,2
4 40 km VN 2301 Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta 2.25.57,8 + 6.41,4
5 40 km VN 1719 Ihanna Podobedova 2.32.25,1 + 13.08,7
6 40 km VN 1605 Seija Ylikotila OTC 2.35.05,2 + 15.48,8
7 40 km VN 1092 Maija Käkelä HauVe 2.35.27,4 + 16.11,0
8 40 km VN 1699 Sari Korhonen 2.38.41,6 + 19.25,2
9 40 km VN 2280 Virpi Remahl Pajulahti 2.40.26,5 + 21.10,1
10 40 km VN 401 Tuula Manninen Ristiinan Urheilijat 2.41.16,2 + 21.59,8
11 40 km VN 2138 Riitta Ynnilä Uskelan Urhot 2.42.27,1 + 23.10,7
12 40 km VN 2115 Kirsi Korhonen 2.43.56,6 + 24.40,2
13 40 km VN 2216 Kristiina Sirviö Air Systems Kajaani 2.45.04,8 + 25.48,4
14 40 km VN 332 Sanna Kähkönen 2.46.25,2 + 27.08,8
15 40 km VN 1093 Kirsi Valkeavuori 2.48.11,4 + 28.55,0
16 40 km VN 2267 Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles 2.51.31,1 + 32.14,7
17 40 km VN 1087 Satu Linnaranta LähiTapiola Savo 2.51.49,1 + 32.32,7
18 40 km VN 1062 Henna Junnila 2.54.07,2 + 34.50,8
19 40 km VN 2192 Etti Kantola Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.59.30,2 + 40.13,8
20 40 km VN 1094 Päivi Särmäntö Uskelan Urhot 3.00.50,6 + 41.34,2
21 40 km VN 1582 Arja Matzler 3.02.01,2 + 42.44,8
22 40 km VN 1667 Taru Lilja Lahest 3.03.38,0 + 44.21,6
23 40 km VN 2296 Venla von Bagh Porvoon SoutuEsterit 3.04.49,1 + 45.32,7
24 40 km VN 2250 Susanna Savela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3.07.23,7 + 48.07,3
25 40 km VN 1591 Maria Mironovskaya Progryz 3.10.50,1 + 51.33,7
26 40 km VN 1090 Oona Heilala Saloisten Reipas 3.10.50,4 + 51.34,0
27 40 km VN 2225 Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 3.11.14,0 + 51.57,6
28 40 km VN 2038 Kirsti Siikamäki 3.12.02,6 + 52.46,2
29 40 km VN 2214 Raija Uurtio-Keränen AIR SYSTEMS KAJAANI 3.17.42,4 + 58.26,0
30 40 km VN 2028 Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot 3.18.52,8 + 59.36,4
31 40 km VN 2182 Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.19.42,7 + 1.00.26,3
32 40 km VN 1680 Sirpa Lyytinen 3.22.30,1 + 1.03.13,7
33 40 km VN 2143 Kaisa Reunanen 3.24.09,0 + 1.04.52,6
34 40 km VN 2257 Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske 3.24.57,9 + 1.05.41,5
35 40 km VN 1612 Riikka Valtonen 3.25.07,6 + 1.05.51,2
36 40 km VN 1708 Anna Halme 3.25.53,5 + 1.06.37,1
37 40 km VN 1584 Päivi Sutinen TT Aquaterra 3.27.18,0 + 1.08.01,6
38 40 km VN 1086 Irja Leinonen 3.28.02,3 + 1.08.45,9
39 40 km VN 2070 Marjatta Lehtonen Tammelan Ryske 3.29.14,1 + 1.09.57,7
40 40 km VN 1095 Päivi Karjalainen VR-yhtymä 3.34.58,3 + 1.15.41,9
41 40 km VN 2165 Ritva Suominen Selän Sitkeät Sivistyneet 3.35.53,4 + 1.16.37,0
42 40 km VN 2098 Soile Sillanpää Espoon Etanat 3.41.23,6 + 1.22.07,2
43 40 km VN 1700 Jenni Uusimaa 3.43.09,7 + 1.23.53,3
44 40 km VN 2194 Anne-Mari Kuoppala Selän sitkeät 3.51.26,0 + 1.32.09,6
45 40 km VN 463 Saimi Keränen 3.55.43,8 + 1.36.27,4
46 40 km VN 2186 Minna Kotila Toholammin Urheilijat 4.33.25,4 + 2.14.09,0
47 40 km VN 2164 Piia Uotinen Selän sitkeät sivistyneet 4.42.14,5 + 2.22.58,1
48 40 km VN 2156 Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 4.51.30,9 + 2.32.14,5
1 60 km PM 1208 Jani-Pekka Pantti Härkökiven Hurjat 2.59.10,4
2 60 km PM 2000 Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.00.30,4 + 1.20,0
3 60 km PM 1217 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 3.06.57,6 + 7.47,2
4 60 km PM 1131 Martin FURRER Toko-Racing-Team Switzerland 3.08.42,6 + 9.32,2
5 60 km PM 1172 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.10.34,8 + 11.24,4
6 60 km PM 1224 Janne Tuhkalainen Kainuun prikaati 3.11.13,5 + 12.03,1
7 60 km PM 1205 Jarkko Jauho 3.18.48,0 + 19.37,6
8 60 km PM 1769 Kimmo Kouru 3.19.20,1 + 20.09,7
9 60 km PM 1185 Harri Ala-Lahti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3.19.58,5 + 20.48,1
10 60 km PM 1182 Jani Hiltunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.20.45,9 + 21.35,5
11 60 km PM 1186 Jarmo Kopra Turenki 3.21.15,6 + 22.05,2
12 60 km PM 1130 Juha Tienhaara Ylivieskan kuula 3.26.26,6 + 27.16,2
13 60 km PM 1212 Raine Alajääski 3.34.52,5 + 35.42,1
14 60 km PM 1258 Erkki Kilpinen HU-46 3.35.04,3 + 35.53,9
15 60 km PM 1136 Pekka Nuorala 3.35.18,7 + 36.08,3
16 60 km PM 1220 Vesa Kemppainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3.37.06,4 + 37.56,0
17 60 km PM 1147 Petri Rantamaa PoPy 3.37.45,8 + 38.35,4
18 60 km PM 1164 Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.38.29,2 + 39.18,8
19 60 km PM 1173 Eero Korhonen 3.39.19,0 + 40.08,6
20 60 km PM 1170 Juha Puhakka Sippolan kunto 3.39.20,1 + 40.09,7
21 60 km PM 1215 Jari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.39.36,3 + 40.25,9
22 60 km PM 1194 Aarne Kokko Joutsan Pommi 3.42.41,6 + 43.31,2
23 60 km PM 2303 Tomi Rivala Uskelan Urhot 3.42.57,4 + 43.47,0
24 60 km PM 1122 Mikko Kauppi 3.44.44,1 + 45.33,7
25 60 km PM 1200 Kari Salo Rauma 3.46.23,2 + 47.12,8
26 60 km PM 1150 Alexey Zemlyakov SpeedyPants 3.46.27,1 + 47.16,7
27 60 km PM 1162 Jari Rajala 3.47.23,8 + 48.13,4
28 60 km PM 1175 Matti Saari ikaalisten Urh. 3.48.20,6 + 49.10,2
29 60 km PM 1134 Heikki Immonen KMV Ry 3.48.51,2 + 49.40,8
30 60 km PM 1196 Timo Kukkonen 3.52.38,5 + 53.28,1
31 60 km PM 1128 Tomi Korhonen 3.53.42,6 + 54.32,2
32 60 km PM 1750 Ari Kainulainen FINN-KT 3.54.31,1 + 55.20,7
33 60 km PM 1222 Ville Miettunen Team Electrofit 3.54.53,3 + 55.42,9
34 60 km PM 1113 Alexandr Anikin Kuzin-team 3.55.25,8 + 56.15,4
35 60 km PM 1189 Jukka Mursinoff Rajan Urheilijat 3.56.03,3 + 56.52,9
36 60 km PM 1214 Markus Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.56.28,1 + 57.17,7
37 60 km PM 1148 Ossi Luoma Tampere 3.57.04,8 + 57.54,4
38 60 km PM 1223 Tuomas Saari Edux Ski Team 3.57.49,8 + 58.39,4
39 60 km PM 1227 Pasi Kärki 3.57.57,2 + 58.46,8
40 60 km PM 1717 Timo Ojala 3.58.02,3 + 58.51,9
41 60 km PM 1168 Mauri Mäkelä Kyif 3.58.06,9 + 58.56,5
42 60 km PM 1216 Sakari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.58.43,9 + 59.33,5
43 60 km PM 1133 Kari Mäntyharju Octopus Lohja Triathlon 3.59.49,9 + 1.00.39,5
44 60 km PM 1163 Kari Suominen rusko 4.00.31,8 + 1.01.21,4
45 60 km PM 1152 Markus Puttonen EUK 4.00.52,6 + 1.01.42,2
46 60 km PM 1187 Anssi Tervonen Ladulla tavanneet 4.01.06,3 + 1.01.55,9
47 60 km PM 1768 Oliver Tampuu 4.02.49,7 + 1.03.39,3
48 60 km PM 1209 Markku Ritanotko 4.03.43,2 + 1.04.32,8
49 60 km PM 1213 Mikael Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 4.06.49,3 + 1.07.38,9
50 60 km PM 1199 Aarne Tiainen HÖU 4.07.01,7 + 1.07.51,3
51 60 km PM 1373 Jouni Häkkinen 4.09.16,0 + 1.10.05,6
52 60 km PM 1125 Jouni Honkimaa 4.10.21,5 + 1.11.11,1
53 60 km PM 1161 Jukka Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja 4.15.39,7 + 1.16.29,3
54 60 km PM 1210 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.16.21,7 + 1.17.11,3
55 60 km PM 1109 Antti Kaasalainen Lahest 4.16.45,5 + 1.17.35,1
56 60 km PM 1201 Mika Hukkanen Iisalmi 4.19.58,6 + 1.20.48,2
57 60 km PM 1207 Aimo Viinikka Maalausliike A.Viinikka Oy 4.20.23,9 + 1.21.13,5
58 60 km PM 1197 Dmitrii Timofeev Dim-Team 4.21.28,9 + 1.22.18,5
59 60 km PM 1190 Matti Huuhka Nastolan naseva 4.22.51,1 + 1.23.40,7
60 60 km PM 1129 Erkki Laukkanen VR-yhtymä 4.22.51,2 + 1.23.40,8
61 60 km PM 1112 Arto Alajääski Paaskosken Pärske 4.23.03,7 + 1.23.53,3
62 60 km PM 1202 Mika Lamberg 4.23.38,0 + 1.24.27,6
63 60 km PM 1230 Yonel MANIORA Club LOISIR NORDIQUE 4.24.01,8 + 1.24.51,4
64 60 km PM 1111 Timo Kumpulainen 4.24.58,2 + 1.25.47,8
65 60 km PM 1184 Antti Ridanpää Ylistaro 4.26.08,0 + 1.26.57,6
66 60 km PM 1123 Jari Aspelund 4.28.06,6 + 1.28.56,2
67 60 km PM 1096 Mika Johnsson 4.28.06,9 + 1.28.56,5
68 60 km PM 1225 Kari Paukkunen Talo-Nikkarit Oy 4.32.57,3 + 1.33.46,9
69 60 km PM 1229 Petteri Kakkola Team Electrofit 4.33.21,7 + 1.34.11,3
70 60 km PM 1188 Fedor Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 4.37.56,9 + 1.38.46,5
71 60 km PM 1244 Tuomo JUSSILA PENTIK HAUKIPUDAS 4.47.59,5 + 1.48.49,1
72 60 km PM 1169 Markus Leinonen Ski Team Leinonen 4.48.37,0 + 1.49.26,6
73 60 km PM 1174 Jarmo Saari ikaalinen 4.49.51,5 + 1.50.41,1
74 60 km PM 1243 Markku ANTIKAINEN Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.52.25,5 + 1.53.15,1
75 60 km PM 1155 Paavo Hänninen Oinilan veto 4.58.48,9 + 1.59.38,5
76 60 km PM 1100 Pasi Ropponen 4.59.17,9 + 2.00.07,5
77 60 km PM 1142 Jorma Neuvonen Saimaan Latu Lappeenranta 4.59.26,9 + 2.00.16,5
78 60 km PM 1176 Jori Karlsson kohmaset 5.01.55,2 + 2.02.44,8
79 60 km PM 1240 Luca Sajeva Ponte di Legno 5.04.31,4 + 2.05.21,0
80 60 km PM 1135 Esa Kaitila Porvoon Urheilijat 5.04.35,8 + 2.05.25,4
81 60 km PM 1239 Allan TOIM EST 5.10.26,4 + 2.11.16,0
82 60 km PM 1138 Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 5.12.35,8 + 2.13.25,4
83 60 km PM 1149 Pekka Rantala 5.14.23,8 + 2.15.13,4
84 60 km PM 1121 Luciano Fiore Sky nordico Torino 5.16.10,3 + 2.16.59,9
85 60 km PM 1103 Jukka Näkki Mustalammen Pallo 5.16.54,2 + 2.17.43,8
86 60 km PM 1120 Paavo Takalahti KeMaKi 5.17.33,7 + 2.18.23,3
87 60 km PM 1180 Jorma Soinio Espoo 5.17.35,0 + 2.18.24,6
88 60 km PM 1159 Pertti Hiltunen K-Rauta Rautapohja 5.21.09,7 + 2.21.59,3
89 60 km PM 1237 Emile REUTER Loisir Nordique Luxembourg 5.25.13,9 + 2.26.03,5
90 60 km PM 1127 Jussi Saukkonen TMWP 5.26.13,7 + 2.27.03,3
91 60 km PM 1233 Kilp VELLO 5.27.13,2 + 2.28.02,8
92 60 km PM 1140 Joni Ikäheimonen 5.28.27,3 + 2.29.16,9
93 60 km PM 1192 Jukka Hämäläinen 5.30.51,2 + 2.31.40,8
94 60 km PM 1181 Pertti Puurunen KKV 5.31.41,6 + 2.32.31,2
95 60 km PM 1117 Jukka Still 5.31.42,6 + 2.32.32,2
96 60 km PM 1346 Jukka Manninen Siivousliike Manninen Oy 5.36.30,9 + 2.37.20,5
97 60 km PM 1231 Ludwig AMARELL SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 5.37.18,3 + 2.38.07,9
98 60 km PM 2102 Matti Supponen Melaveikot 5.42.35,0 + 2.43.24,6
99 60 km PM 1165 Artur Ojakäär 5.52.13,1 + 2.53.02,7
100 60 km PM 1151 Jorma Nevala Nokia 5.53.22,9 + 2.54.12,5
101 60 km PM 1118 Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu 5.55.49,6 + 2.56.39,2
102 60 km PM 1191 Taisto Kosonen SOMERON ESA 5.56.28,9 + 2.57.18,5
103 60 km PM 1193 Miikka Seppälä Tammerfors 6.05.30,2 + 3.06.19,8
104 60 km PM 1183 Tönis Eilat Kalevinpojat 6.07.51,4 + 3.08.41,0
105 60 km PM 1097 Markku Rautanen 6.14.01,1 + 3.14.50,7
106 60 km PM 1689 Heikki Kivioja 6.14.07,3 + 3.14.56,9
107 60 km PM 1195 Olli Leppänen 6.15.25,6 + 3.16.15,2
108 60 km PM 1158 Juho Härkönen Ravintola Messi 6.19.52,8 + 3.20.42,4
109 60 km PM 1160 Antti Kivelä K-Rauta Rautapohja 6.32.36,9 + 3.33.26,5
110 60 km PM 1157 Jaakko Kaivosoja K-Rauta Rautapohja 6.33.28,2 + 3.34.17,8
1 60 km PN 1753 Maija Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.33.55,5
2 60 km PN 1261 Helinä Turtinen Kainuun prikaati 3.59.41,7 + 25.46,2
3 60 km PN 1263 Svetlana TYSHOVA Alfa-Bitza 4.19.43,6 + 45.48,1
4 60 km PN 2247 Riitta Siltanen Turun NMKY 4.19.55,3 + 45.59,8
5 60 km PN 1260 Susanna Suutari Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 4.26.58,5 + 53.03,0
6 60 km PN 1246 Anita Harju Paaskosken Pärske 4.32.00,7 + 58.05,2
7 60 km PN 1257 Sari Lamminsalo 5.07.23,2 + 1.33.27,7
8 60 km PN 1250 Pia Rantala 5.14.23,8 + 1.40.28,3
9 60 km PN 1671 Annu Hautasaari 5.15.54,7 + 1.41.59,2
10 60 km PN 1247 Riikka Keränen 5.21.11,3 + 1.47.15,8
11 60 km PN 1248 Taija Romppanen 5.53.32,8 + 2.19.37,3
12 60 km PN 1255 Eeva Sunnari 5.53.33,0 + 2.19.37,5
13 60 km PN 1253 Tarja Ahlholm 6.15.24,3 + 2.41.28,8
1 60 km VM 1705 Aliaksei Ivanou XC-Ski.de 2.40.06,0
2 60 km VM 1697 Roman Evsin 2.49.10,2 + 9.04,2
3 60 km VM 1500 Juha Alm LKS 2.49.10,5 + 9.04,5
4 60 km VM 1481 Kalle Kauppinen Vieremän Koitto 2.52.27,9 + 12.21,9
5 60 km VM 1391 ALEXANDER STAROVOYTOV 2.52.43,8 + 12.37,8
6 60 km VM 1442 Heikki Isoranta Team Kaaro 2.55.18,1 + 15.12,1
7 60 km VM 1695 Denis Malin BLITZ 2.56.08,6 + 16.02,6
8 60 km VM 1728 Pauli Turtinen Yli-Iin Naseva 2.57.49,8 + 17.43,8
9 60 km VM 1428 Antti-Ville Koivisto 2.59.17,0 + 19.11,0
10 60 km VM 1408 Pasi Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka 2.59.58,7 + 19.52,7
11 60 km VM 1458 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3.00.42,2 + 20.36,2
12 60 km VM 1668 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki Team Start 3.01.55,5 + 21.49,5
13 60 km VM 1440 Tommi Martikainen Lempäälän Kisa 3.02.53,4 + 22.47,4
14 60 km VM 1357 Toni Mikkonen Joensuun poliisi urheilijat (JPU) 3.03.50,6 + 23.44,6
15 60 km VM 1692 Vitaliy Kulika ZapsiB 3.03.51,6 + 23.45,6
16 60 km VM 1509 Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 3.03.59,8 + 23.53,8
17 60 km VM 1473 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 3.04.34,2 + 24.28,2
18 60 km VM 1486 Mikko Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 3.04.57,6 + 24.51,6
19 60 km VM 1478 Jouni Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 3.05.49,4 + 25.43,4
20 60 km VM 1511 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 3.08.11,3 + 28.05,3
21 60 km VM 1153 Olli Pennanen Team Sukset Ristissä 3.08.11,7 + 28.05,7
22 60 km VM 1787 Dmitry Nikonov 3.08.28,8 + 28.22,8
23 60 km VM 1759 Samuli Hallikainen 3.08.29,7 + 28.23,7
24 60 km VM 1483 Eero Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.09.13,7 + 29.07,7
25 60 km VM 1359 Jukka Paaso OHS 3.09.43,9 + 29.37,9
26 60 km VM 1301 Petri Nevalainen Prisma Kuusamo Sport 3.09.59,4 + 29.53,4
27 60 km VM 1521 Viacheslav Ignatenia Moroz-Marathon 3.10.52,7 + 30.46,7
28 60 km VM 1519 Jani Ikonen Liperin hiihtoseura 3.11.03,2 + 30.57,2
29 60 km VM 1770 Kari Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 3.11.13,7 + 31.07,7
30 60 km VM 1566 Heikki Yijälä 3.11.25,7 + 31.19,7
31 60 km VM 1799 Kari Mäkelä Suur-Savon Osuuspankki 3.14.01,4 + 33.55,4
32 60 km VM 1682 Alexander Shashia 3.14.03,1 + 33.57,1
33 60 km VM 1539 Osmo Juola 3.14.57,2 + 34.51,2
34 60 km VM 1400 Antti Kauppila 3.15.09,0 + 35.03,0
35 60 km VM 1456 Timo Riissanen VMP Group 3.16.16,7 + 36.10,7
36 60 km VM 1749 Sami Karjalainen Lapinlahden Veto 3.17.26,5 + 37.20,5
37 60 km VM 1541 Jukka Kemppainen 3.18.05,9 + 37.59,9
38 60 km VM 1489 Juha Hinkkanen 3.18.24,6 + 38.18,6
39 60 km VM 1727 Ari-Pekka Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasama 3.18.24,7 + 38.18,7
40 60 km VM 1455 Mikko Turunen Varkaus 3.18.31,8 + 38.25,8
41 60 km VM 1696 Igor Kononov 3.18.48,2 + 38.42,2
42 60 km VM 1437 Tuomas Koivisto Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.18.54,9 + 38.48,9
43 60 km VM 1551 Pekka Hiltunen 3.19.22,1 + 39.16,1
44 60 km VM 1476 Jarmo Kuusitaipale Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3.20.03,5 + 39.57,5
45 60 km VM 1352 Juuso Heikkinen OTC 3.20.55,6 + 40.49,6
46 60 km VM 1327 Igor Pirovsky VESTA 3.21.05,7 + 40.59,7
47 60 km VM 1547 Henri Maikkula Imatran Urheilijat 3.22.17,2 + 42.11,2
48 60 km VM 1501 Tapani Ronkainen Sotkamon Jymy 3.22.33,0 + 42.27,0
49 60 km VM 1354 Janne Karhu Vaalan Karhu 3.22.34,0 + 42.28,0
50 60 km VM 1344 Arto Hemmilä Alavieska 3.22.34,7 + 42.28,7
51 60 km VM 1482 Matti Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.22.43,1 + 42.37,1
52 60 km VM 1405 Kari Bovellan Iisalmen Visa 3.22.44,1 + 42.38,1
53 60 km VM 1484 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven Murto 3.25.23,7 + 45.17,7
54 60 km VM 1441 Tero Pinoniemi Utajärven Urheilijat 3.25.29,4 + 45.23,4
55 60 km VM 1360 Hannu Laine Karkku 3.25.55,3 + 45.49,3
56 60 km VM 1364 Vesa Mikkola Zenniz 3.26.14,1 + 46.08,1
57 60 km VM 1012 Jukka Kotiranta 3.26.14,3 + 46.08,3
58 60 km VM 1303 Juha Hourula 3.26.15,7 + 46.09,7
59 60 km VM 1534 Paavola Lasse Kaustisen pohjan-veikot 3.26.49,0 + 46.43,0
60 60 km VM 1308 Jarmo Riski Anorin Liekki Oy 3.27.01,6 + 46.55,6
61 60 km VM 1300 Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu 3.27.44,3 + 47.38,3
62 60 km VM 1571 Antti-Jussi PYLKKÄNEN Keravan Urheilijat 3.28.00,8 + 47.54,8
63 60 km VM 1537 Seppo Häkkinen 3.29.18,2 + 49.12,2
64 60 km VM 1685 Keijo Etelämäki Toho Ski Team 3.29.43,9 + 49.37,9
65 60 km VM 1687 Juhani Jämsä Toholammin Urheilijat 3.30.03,7 + 49.57,7
66 60 km VM 1321 Pekka Heikkilä Alavieskan Viri 3.30.13,7 + 50.07,7
67 60 km VM 1703 Oleg Petrov xLoppet.com 3.31.08,1 + 51.02,1
68 60 km VM 1323 Tuomo Valkonen 3.31.59,6 + 51.53,6
69 60 km VM 1678 Juri Smirnov SK Torsovo 3.32.26,1 + 52.20,1
70 60 km VM 1432 Jyrki Tolvanen LIPERIN HIIHTOSEURA 3.32.35,7 + 52.29,7
71 60 km VM 1492 Hannu Ilonen Tampereen maratonklubi ry 3.33.37,3 + 53.31,3
72 60 km VM 1548 Mikko Virtanen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.34.07,1 + 54.01,1
73 60 km VM 1447 Hannu Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 3.34.33,6 + 54.27,6
74 60 km VM 1310 Heikki Molari 3.34.44,0 + 54.38,0
75 60 km VM 1421 Antti Lyytikäinen KUTU Triathlon 3.35.27,7 + 55.21,7
76 60 km VM 1450 Reino Sirviö Sotkamo 3.35.42,3 + 55.36,3
77 60 km VM 1361 Lauri Jaakola 3.35.57,4 + 55.51,4
78 60 km VM 1342 Alexander Dvorkin Progryz 3.36.04,8 + 55.58,8
79 60 km VM 1494 Janne Varis Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet 3.36.11,4 + 56.05,4
80 60 km VM 1376 Pekka Hyttinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.36.32,5 + 56.26,5
81 60 km VM 1504 Ville Paakkonen 3.36.43,9 + 56.37,9
82 60 km VM 1409 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 3.36.54,8 + 56.48,8
83 60 km VM 1736 Juhani Tervola Sähkö Polar Oy 3.36.57,6 + 56.51,6
84 60 km VM 1480 Aleksandr Golovanov Kinef-Kirishi 3.37.02,7 + 56.56,7
85 60 km VM 1565 Walter Abaecherli 3.38.17,3 + 58.11,3
86 60 km VM 1396 Herkko Hämäläinen MHY Järvi-Savo 3.38.21,7 + 58.15,7
87 60 km VM 1573 Tapani SAUKKO Koivula Ski Team 3.39.31,1 + 59.25,1
88 60 km VM 1337 Aleksandr Shakirov Ñrystal SPb 3.39.33,5 + 59.27,5
89 60 km VM 1520 mika syrjälä kuusamon eräveikot 3.39.47,2 + 59.41,2
89 60 km VM 1490 Tero Väisänen Kuusamo 3.39.47,2 + 59.41,2
91 60 km VM 1424 Henri Markkanen Marjalan Laisto 3.39.48,0 + 59.42,0
92 60 km VM 1493 Janne Suhonen 3.39.54,0 + 59.48,0
93 60 km VM 1414 Kari Rauhamaa Syrjänmäen Vauhti 3.40.36,8 + 1.00.30,8
94 60 km VM 1435 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 3.41.03,7 + 1.00.57,7
95 60 km VM 1514 jukka hänninen Haapavesi 3.42.16,0 + 1.02.10,0
96 60 km VM 1389 Mika Heikkinen 3.42.20,1 + 1.02.14,1
97 60 km VM 1570 Gennadiy PASHCHENKO FIRN NARVA 3.42.37,3 + 1.02.31,3
98 60 km VM 1291 Jani Kaarivaara LähiTapiola Savo 3.42.39,6 + 1.02.33,6
99 60 km VM 2430 Petri Raveala Team Electrofit 3.42.43,4 + 1.02.37,4
100 60 km VM 1555 Teemu Takalo 3.43.32,2 + 1.03.26,2
101 60 km VM 1320 Petri Juntunen 3.43.46,7 + 1.03.40,7
102 60 km VM 1531 Timo Pullinen Tampereen maratonklubi ry 3.44.08,4 + 1.04.02,4
103 60 km VM 1507 Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 3.44.09,3 + 1.04.03,3
104 60 km VM 1277 Jukka Keskitalo Rautaruukki Oy 3.44.55,2 + 1.04.49,2
105 60 km VM 1549 Kimmo Vainio Team Electrofit 3.45.14,4 + 1.05.08,4
106 60 km VM 1085 Tomi Mäkelä Pihkaniskat 3.45.23,6 + 1.05.17,6
107 60 km VM 1688 Ari Huusko 3.45.26,7 + 1.05.20,7
108 60 km VM 1460 Jani Ahonen Iisalmen Visa 3.45.40,5 + 1.05.34,5
109 60 km VM 1269 Sami Rantaeskola Oulaisten Huima 3.45.48,7 + 1.05.42,7
110 60 km VM 1513 Tuomas Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 3.45.55,0 + 1.05.49,0
111 60 km VM 1540 Pasi Jokelainen 3.46.04,9 + 1.05.58,9
112 60 km VM 1340 Igor, Valeryevich Rodkin 3.46.13,7 + 1.06.07,7
113 60 km VM 1272 Ari-Matti Nummi VaKa 3.46.39,3 + 1.06.33,3
114 60 km VM 2414 Markus Knüsel LC Uster 3.46.51,3 + 1.06.45,3
115 60 km VM 1778 Tuomas Harmaala Vesimiehet Sport Team 3.46.58,2 + 1.06.52,2
116 60 km VM 1365 Risto Haverinen 3.47.43,7 + 1.07.37,7
117 60 km VM 1324 Iikka Yrjänä Siikajoki 3.47.51,4 + 1.07.45,4
118 60 km VM 1401 Alexandr Mochalov 3.47.53,9 + 1.07.47,9
119 60 km VM 1449 Timo Eronen Joroisten Urheilijat 3.47.59,8 + 1.07.53,8
120 60 km VM 1322 Stefan Wels Gesundheitszentrum-chiemgau 3.48.31,4 + 1.08.25,4
121 60 km VM 1381 Mikko Taskinen 3.49.09,3 + 1.09.03,3
122 60 km VM 1410 Harri Österberg 3.49.14,7 + 1.09.08,7
123 60 km VM 1499 Kim Jokinen Salon Vilpas 3.49.17,6 + 1.09.11,6
124 60 km VM 1379 Jussi Komulainen 3.49.32,1 + 1.09.26,1
125 60 km VM 1448 Matti Luotio Espoon Tapiot 3.49.49,0 + 1.09.43,0
126 60 km VM 1554 Ville Teuronen Team Electrofit 3.49.55,5 + 1.09.49,5
127 60 km VM 1557 Evgeny TROFIMOV Terrasport 3.50.55,5 + 1.10.49,5
128 60 km VM 1398 Jouni Ruutiainen Kuopion palomiesurheilijat 3.50.57,5 + 1.10.51,5
129 60 km VM 1526 jaakko pudas desing-talo 3.50.58,7 + 1.10.52,7
130 60 km VM 1297 Arto Pulkkinen Team Otraharju 3.51.21,5 + 1.11.15,5
131 60 km VM 1542 Timo Welsby KL 3.51.29,4 + 1.11.23,4
132 60 km VM 1775 Timo Nissilä 3.52.12,4 + 1.12.06,4
133 60 km VM 1298 Mauri Pikkarainen Rautaruukki Oy 3.52.27,8 + 1.12.21,8
134 60 km VM 468 Marko Päkkilä Onkamo 3.52.30,4 + 1.12.24,4
135 60 km VM 1462 Matti Niemi 3.52.43,1 + 1.12.37,1
136 60 km VM 1788 Timo Tavi 3.53.21,0 + 1.13.15,0
137 60 km VM 1512 Veijo Salmi Konecranes Finland Oy 3.53.40,2 + 1.13.34,2
138 60 km VM 1552 Voitto Parikka Polvijärven Vauhti 3.53.54,5 + 1.13.48,5
139 60 km VM 1684 Jari Mäkelä 3.54.38,9 + 1.14.32,9
140 60 km VM 1508 Kari Suhonen 3.54.46,0 + 1.14.40,0
141 60 km VM 1268 Jarmo Salow Oulaisten Huima 3.54.54,2 + 1.14.48,2
142 60 km VM 1368 Lassi Vesalainen 3.55.35,1 + 1.15.29,1
143 60 km VM 1299 Seppo Ketola 3.55.35,8 + 1.15.29,8
144 60 km VM 1544 Timo Nordlund Team Electrofit 3.56.16,7 + 1.16.10,7
145 60 km VM 1383 Olli Kainulainen Team Salomon 3.57.06,7 + 1.17.00,7
146 60 km VM 1431 Reijo Rökman Tervakoski 3.57.14,3 + 1.17.08,3
147 60 km VM 1395 Evening Salatkin Lea marathon 3.57.16,6 + 1.17.10,6
148 60 km VM 1423 Antti Hänninen Vaasa 3.57.17,6 + 1.17.11,6
149 60 km VM 1683 Tommi Nummila 3.57.50,2 + 1.17.44,2
150 60 km VM 1416 Kari Ursin 3.58.19,5 + 1.18.13,5
151 60 km VM 1309 Mika Haaja 3.58.33,4 + 1.18.27,4
152 60 km VM 1283 Timo Malmi Timon hiihtotiimi 3.58.35,9 + 1.18.29,9
153 60 km VM 1316 Jukka Eeva Perttelin Peikot 3.59.02,8 + 1.18.56,8
154 60 km VM 1686 Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot 3.59.05,4 + 1.18.59,4
155 60 km VM 1419 Ilkka Leskelä Ilen hiihtotiimi 3.59.05,6 + 1.18.59,6
156 60 km VM 1284 Heikki Haanpää 3.59.06,4 + 1.19.00,4
157 60 km VM 1334 Kari Heininen Nxy 3.59.06,5 + 1.19.00,5
158 60 km VM 1339 Matti Rantala Versowood Oy 3.59.19,6 + 1.19.13,6
159 60 km VM 1306 Rauno Oikarainen Prisma Kuusamo Sport 3.59.22,0 + 1.19.16,0
160 60 km VM 1567 Valeriy Nosov 3.59.47,2 + 1.19.41,2
161 60 km VM 1488 Olli TOIVOLA Liperi 4.00.25,8 + 1.20.19,8
162 60 km VM 1569 Martin Gerland DAV Berlin 4.01.55,9 + 1.21.49,9
163 60 km VM 1453 Jarkko Laukkanen 4.01.56,5 + 1.21.50,5
164 60 km VM 1782 Janne Heikkinen RUM 4.02.18,9 + 1.22.12,9
165 60 km VM 1295 Jari Vilmi LähiTapiola Savo 4.02.28,8 + 1.22.22,8
166 60 km VM 1390 Viktor Spirin 4.03.23,6 + 1.23.17,6
167 60 km VM 1550 Sauli Vänskä Kainuun prikaati 4.03.53,5 + 1.23.47,5
168 60 km VM 1336 Tero Kotanen 4.04.16,7 + 1.24.10,7
169 60 km VM 1522 Reedik Kikkas HRM TEAM 4.04.19,7 + 1.24.13,7
170 60 km VM 1366 Jaakko Reijonen 4.04.43,8 + 1.24.37,8
171 60 km VM 1386 Harri Sorvari 4.04.45,4 + 1.24.39,4
172 60 km VM 1329 Antti Heino 4.05.55,2 + 1.25.49,2
173 60 km VM 1356 Antti Mustonen 4.05.58,0 + 1.25.52,0
174 60 km VM 1281 Marko Kyyrö Espoo 4.07.31,2 + 1.27.25,2
175 60 km VM 1425 Pasi Paavolainen 4.07.32,1 + 1.27.26,1
176 60 km VM 1506 Jaakko Rajamäki Imatra 4.08.01,9 + 1.27.55,9
177 60 km VM 1270 Mikko Rönkkö 4.08.30,2 + 1.28.24,2
178 60 km VM 1288 Juha Korhonen LähiTapiola Savo 4.08.40,0 + 1.28.34,0
179 60 km VM 1523 Vladimir Beletskiy 4.08.49,7 + 1.28.43,7
180 60 km VM 1375 Jussi Mäkiniemi 4.08.50,9 + 1.28.44,9
181 60 km VM 2256 Sami Kuusi Tammelan Ryske 4.08.57,6 + 1.28.51,6
182 60 km VM 1326 Arttu Lappi 4.09.03,1 + 1.28.57,1
183 60 km VM 1518 Aapo Karhumaa Prima-rakentajat Oy 4.09.03,3 + 1.28.57,3
184 60 km VM 1388 Juha Kukkonen Tampereen Hiihtoklubi 4.09.23,2 + 1.29.17,2
185 60 km VM 1470 Pekka Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat 4.09.29,1 + 1.29.23,1
186 60 km VM 1691 Antti Flöjt Härköperän Yritys 4.09.40,1 + 1.29.34,1
187 60 km VM 1370 Ernst Knobel LLC-Lachen 4.10.51,1 + 1.30.45,1
188 60 km VM 1772 Juha Rahikka 4.10.54,5 + 1.30.48,5
189 60 km VM 1307 Jarmo Kotajärvi RAAHEN YKKÖSPALVELU OY 4.11.02,0 + 1.30.56,0
190 60 km VM 1433 Ari Kolehmainen Toivala 4.11.22,5 + 1.31.16,5
191 60 km VM 1469 Ville Palosaari 4.11.57,7 + 1.31.51,7
192 60 km VM 1362 Ossi Kangas Team Lactic Acid 4.12.13,3 + 1.32.07,3
193 60 km VM 1505 Henri Kantola HT-laser Oy 4.13.07,3 + 1.33.01,3
194 60 km VM 1529 Veijo Malvalehto 4.13.19,8 + 1.33.13,8
195 60 km VM 1464 Heikki Mononen Savonlinna 4.13.50,8 + 1.33.44,8
196 60 km VM 1420 Tuomas Lappi Nokia 4.14.04,9 + 1.33.58,9
197 60 km VM 1311 Vesa Koskinen 4.14.10,6 + 1.34.04,6
198 60 km VM 1349 Per-Anders Forsman Vörå IF 4.14.34,8 + 1.34.28,8
199 60 km VM 1568 Pavel KALAIDIN SpeedyPants 4.15.03,4 + 1.34.57,4
200 60 km VM 1737 Jukka Kämäräinen 4.15.35,3 + 1.35.29,3
201 60 km VM 1305 Mika Farin 4.15.55,5 + 1.35.49,5
202 60 km VM 1556 Andrey Kokunov Toksovo SC 4.16.24,9 + 1.36.18,9
203 60 km VM 1471 Konstantin Kudryavtsev 4.16.59,3 + 1.36.53,3
204 60 km VM 1330 Timo Kaakinen 4.17.08,7 + 1.37.02,7
205 60 km VM 1132 Eero Okkonen Kuluntalahti 4.17.25,5 + 1.37.19,5
206 60 km VM 1510 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 4.18.21,6 + 1.38.15,6
207 60 km VM 1358 Jari Kujansuu Lepaan polku 4.18.24,8 + 1.38.18,8
208 60 km VM 1713 Martti Joensuu 4.18.30,2 + 1.38.24,2
209 60 km VM 1495 Ilpo Niemelä 4.18.40,1 + 1.38.34,1
210 60 km VM 1535 Paavo Eskelinen 4.19.52,7 + 1.39.46,7
211 60 km VM 1296 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 4.19.57,7 + 1.39.51,7
212 60 km VM 1341 Olavi Salomaa Haapajärvi 4.20.37,2 + 1.40.31,2
213 60 km VM 1527 Mika Haataja 4.20.50,4 + 1.40.44,4
214 60 km VM 1406 Seppo Kyllönen 4.21.04,9 + 1.40.58,9
215 60 km VM 1475 Jouni Hiltunen Vihti 4.21.36,0 + 1.41.30,0
216 60 km VM 1771 Kari Porkka Lahden Poliisipalloilijat 4.21.42,6 + 1.41.36,6
217 60 km VM 1465 Antti Eskola UPM 4.21.53,1 + 1.41.47,1
218 60 km VM 1454 Kai Sormunen Ramboll 4.23.21,4 + 1.43.15,4
219 60 km VM 1367 Eero Mäkikallio Korven Pojat 4.23.45,3 + 1.43.39,3
220 60 km VM 1463 Risto Sulankivi 4.24.11,6 + 1.44.05,6
221 60 km VM 1748 Ismo Niskanen 4.25.05,3 + 1.44.59,3
222 60 km VM 1274 Mikko Koivumäki 4.25.14,7 + 1.45.08,7
223 60 km VM 1466 Esa Mertanen SFF 4.25.23,7 + 1.45.17,7
224 60 km VM 1351 Asko Linnakoski 4.25.39,9 + 1.45.33,9
225 60 km VM 1335 Ilkka Hanhela Hanhiperän Vauhti 4.25.58,0 + 1.45.52,0
226 60 km VM 1278 Jukka Toivari VaajaSaneerauS Oy 4.26.12,2 + 1.46.06,2
227 60 km VM 1350 Vesa Partanen 4.26.36,0 + 1.46.30,0
228 60 km VM 1313 Kalle Yrjänä Jaakkolan MTY 4.27.34,5 + 1.47.28,5
229 60 km VM 1467 Harri Rantonen 4.28.26,4 + 1.48.20,4
230 60 km VM 1292 Hiskias Jylkkä skipas 4.28.38,6 + 1.48.32,6
231 60 km VM 1743 Miika Tomi EUK 4.29.00,6 + 1.48.54,6
232 60 km VM 1294 Erkki Huuskonen TSF Oy 4.29.34,8 + 1.49.28,8
233 60 km VM 1333 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 4.31.20,1 + 1.51.14,1
234 60 km VM 1491 Ari Immonen 4.32.26,2 + 1.52.20,2
235 60 km VM 1672 Alexandro Wöckner 4.32.46,0 + 1.52.40,0
236 60 km VM 1392 Mika Harjuaho 4.33.39,9 + 1.53.33,9
237 60 km VM 1347 Oskari Peltokorpi 4.34.07,7 + 1.54.01,7
238 60 km VM 1380 Kim Lehtinen Team Salomon 4.35.26,5 + 1.55.20,5
239 60 km VM 2150 Erkki Moilanen Pirkkala 4.35.45,1 + 1.55.39,1
240 60 km VM 1477 Ari Matkaselkä Oulainen 4.36.15,5 + 1.56.09,5
241 60 km VM 1524 Ilkka Niemelä Blasters 4.36.56,0 + 1.56.50,0
242 60 km VM 140 Jaakko Keskikuru 4.37.01,2 + 1.56.55,2
243 60 km VM 1515 Jari Marjoniemi 4.37.12,3 + 1.57.06,3
244 60 km VM 1439 Egor Bezzubov GTSkiTeam 4.38.11,1 + 1.58.05,1
245 60 km VM 1560 Alexandr ALEXANDROV IRC 4.40.36,5 + 2.00.30,5
246 60 km VM 1394 Marko Takanen 4.40.41,7 + 2.00.35,7
247 60 km VM 1413 Mika Moilanen Elomatic Oy 4.40.41,9 + 2.00.35,9
248 60 km VM 1382 Miika Rutanen Joensuu 4.41.41,7 + 2.01.35,7
249 60 km VM 1755 Janne Haukipuro Jännevirran HS 4.43.17,7 + 2.03.11,7
250 60 km VM 1282 Mika Heilala 4.43.52,8 + 2.03.46,8
251 60 km VM 1528 Jani Raipala Tampereen Hiihtoklubi 4.45.19,1 + 2.05.13,1
252 60 km VM 2274 Olli Tala Tammelan Ryske 4.51.30,6 + 2.11.24,6
253 60 km VM 1530 Arto Korhonen 4.52.13,5 + 2.12.07,5
254 60 km VM 1378 Lasse Himmanen Vantaa 4.52.33,8 + 2.12.27,8
255 60 km VM 1417 Tuomo Haverila 4.53.38,9 + 2.13.32,9
256 60 km VM 1404 Markus Mäkinen 4.54.38,0 + 2.14.32,0
257 60 km VM 1399 Janne Kinnunen SuomRa 4.58.59,3 + 2.18.53,3
258 60 km VM 1271 Jouni Hakola Vantaan Hiihtoseura 4.59.16,4 + 2.19.10,4
259 60 km VM 1287 Kimmo Virtanen Kainuun ELY-keskus 5.00.01,2 + 2.19.55,2
260 60 km VM 1348 Veikko Lavonen TekU Kajaani 5.02.14,6 + 2.22.08,6
261 60 km VM 1545 Jukka Uusitalo Team Electrofit 5.02.16,5 + 2.22.10,5
262 60 km VM 1562 Erwin THIEDE Forstenrieder SC 5.02.46,2 + 2.22.40,2
263 60 km VM 1563 Paolo TURCI sci club cai genova 5.04.58,2 + 2.24.52,2
264 60 km VM 1267 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 5.06.25,3 + 2.26.19,3
265 60 km VM 2212 Lauri Supponen Melaveikot 5.07.24,3 + 2.27.18,3
266 60 km VM 1446 Lassi Käyhkö Vaaraslahti 5.13.58,1 + 2.33.52,1
267 60 km VM 1304 Mikko Kotiranta 5.18.21,1 + 2.38.15,1
268 60 km VM 1430 Nikolai Ivanov 5.18.21,7 + 2.38.15,7
269 60 km VM 1538 Jyrki Peni 5.20.52,7 + 2.40.46,7
270 60 km VM 1353 Ari Juola HKJ 5.20.55,6 + 2.40.49,6
271 60 km VM 1369 Lasse Lautamies KuoPys 5.24.07,1 + 2.44.01,1
272 60 km VM 1564 Jukka VIITANEN Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 5.26.56,6 + 2.46.50,6
273 60 km VM 1384 Matti Turtiainen 5.27.17,8 + 2.47.11,8
274 60 km VM 1779 Jorma Ollikainen 5.28.13,6 + 2.48.07,6
275 60 km VM 1740 Juha Reijonen LipHS 5.29.49,9 + 2.49.43,9
276 60 km VM 1266 Jari-Pekka Holopainen 5.31.24,3 + 2.51.18,3
277 60 km VM 1363 Janne Jormalainen 5.32.47,0 + 2.52.41,0
278 60 km VM 1791 Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 5.41.15,5 + 3.01.09,5
279 60 km VM 1427 Kari Tamsi 5.46.23,7 + 3.06.17,7
1 60 km VN 1592 Anni Angeria Iisalmen Visa 3.20.59,5
2 60 km VN 1604 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 3.29.18,0 + 8.18,5
3 60 km VN 1589 Satu Pöntiö 3.32.35,1 + 11.35,6
4 60 km VN 1608 Heidi Maaranen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 3.41.47,2 + 20.47,7
5 60 km VN 1615 Mari Patanen Saloisten Salama 3.43.50,4 + 22.50,9
6 60 km VN 1590 Polina Trofimova Ñrystal SPb 3.47.42,2 + 26.42,7
7 60 km VN 1600 Johanna Saari 3.53.40,4 + 32.40,9
8 60 km VN 1622 Reelika KIKKAS 3.54.10,9 + 33.11,4
9 60 km VN 1580 Niina Jämsén 4.01.14,0 + 40.14,5
10 60 km VN 1585 Katja Virtanen Sysmän Sisu 4.04.28,4 + 43.28,9
11 60 km VN 1602 Piia Kokko-Parikka Antimarathon Tours 4.10.09,5 + 49.10,0
12 60 km VN 466 Venla Savolainen Killerin Liikuntakeskus JKL 4.11.36,9 + 50.37,4
13 60 km VN 1599 Imke Höfling Iisalmen Visa 4.12.50,5 + 51.51,0
14 60 km VN 1601 Mary-Ann Wikström Team Electrofit 4.12.52,0 + 51.52,5
15 60 km VN 1729 Johanna Kosunen 4.13.26,3 + 52.26,8
16 60 km VN 1621 Galina PASHCHENKO FIRN NARVA 4.14.17,9 + 53.18,4
17 60 km VN 1617 Tanja Väyrynen Kainuun prikaati 4.15.32,3 + 54.32,8
18 60 km VN 1603 Mervi Päätalo Imatran Urheilijat 4.15.52,8 + 54.53,3
19 60 km VN 1669 Anni Oikkonen 4.18.40,1 + 57.40,6
20 60 km VN 227 Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4.21.01,1 + 1.00.01,6
21 60 km VN 1586 Suvi Laaksonen Perttelin Peikot 4.25.29,5 + 1.04.30,0
22 60 km VN 2277 Katariina Manni Tammelan Ryske 4.30.50,5 + 1.09.51,0
23 60 km VN 1620 Tatiana MAZKO 4.34.09,9 + 1.13.10,4
24 60 km VN 1587 Päivi Partanen Intotalo Oy 4.36.14,3 + 1.15.14,8
25 60 km VN 1588 Nea Heilala Saloisten Reipas 4.43.52,7 + 1.22.53,2
26 60 km VN 1593 Pernille Hübert Stortinget Idrettslag 4.44.52,1 + 1.23.52,6
27 60 km VN 1595 Emilia Pietiläinen 4.45.36,0 + 1.24.36,5
28 60 km VN 1574 Marina IVANOVA SK Vuoksi 4.48.28,0 + 1.27.28,5
29 60 km VN 1614 Eveliina Valtonen 4.48.48,0 + 1.27.48,5
30 60 km VN 1611 Miia Vilve 4.48.51,0 + 1.27.51,5
31 60 km VN 1606 Niina Närhi Puumalan Hiihtäjät 4.49.36,4 + 1.28.36,9
32 60 km VN 1610 Katja Matkaselkä Jyväskylä 4.54.38,5 + 1.33.39,0
33 60 km VN 1676 Hanna Torvinen 4.55.49,8 + 1.34.50,3
34 60 km VN 1578 Kati Rönkkö 4.55.50,5 + 1.34.51,0
35 60 km VN 1613 Sari Lukkari 4.57.35,2 + 1.36.35,7
36 60 km VN 2261 Tuula Nieminen Tammelan Ryske 5.04.57,7 + 1.43.58,2
37 60 km VN 1609 Kristiina Kananen 5.07.51,3 + 1.46.51,8
38 60 km VN 1619 Marja RAUHALAMMI Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 5.10.37,7 + 1.49.38,2
39 60 km VN 1594 Tiina Lautamies KuoPys 5.24.07,3 + 2.03.07,8