Scandinavia Cup, Vuokatti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 153 Chebotko Nikolay KAZ 39:50,6
2 M 149 Nousiainen Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 40:05,6 00:15,0
3 M 140 Östensen Simen NOR 40:06,2 00:15,6
4 M 144 Revin Victor RUS 40:19,1 00:28,5
5 M 148 Sundby Martin Johnsrud NOR 40:25,8 00:35,2
6 M 139 Pettersen Oystein NOR 40:25,9 00:35,3
7 M 157 Jauhojärvi Sami Alatornion Pirkat 40:26,7 00:36,1
8 M 156 Odnodvortsev Maksim KAZ 40:30,4 00:39,8
9 M 138 Djupvik Roger Aa NOR 40:32,5 00:41,9
10 M 142 Yremenko Dmitriy KAZ 40:51,2 01:00,6
11 M 134 Larsson Martin SWE 40:54,2 01:03,6
12 M 150 Berglund Gustaf SWE 40:55,3 01:04,7
13 M 137 Närväinen Toni Joensuun Kataja 40:59,7 01:09,1
14 M 159 Persson Fredrik SWE 41:00,1 01:09,5
15 M 129 Koshevoy Yevgeniy KAZ 41:05,3 01:14,7
16 M 146 Northug Petter NOR 41:06,3 01:15,7
17 M 108 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 41:09,0 01:18,4
18 M 155 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team 41:09,1 01:18,5
19 M 131 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 41:11,2 01:20,6
20 M 160 Karlsson Niklas SWE 41:12,3 01:21,7
21 M 154 Horntvedt Kristian NOR 41:16,1 01:25,5
22 M 123 Hellner Marcus SWE 41:17,7 01:27,1
23 M 158 Bjerke Espen Harald NOR 41:18,7 01:28,1
24 M 116 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 41:20,9 01:30,3
25 M 120 Strandvall Mathias IF Vom 41:28,1 01:37,5
26 M 151 Kveen Stig Rune NOR 41:33,1 01:42,5
27 M 118 Mätylä Jukka-Pekka Haapaveden Urheilijat 41:37,2 01:46,6
28 M 135 Sinnes Svein Tore NOR 41:47,1 01:56,5
29 M 133 Aukland Jorgen NOR 41:48,3 01:57,7
30 M 152 Trondssen Krister NOR 41:50,5 01:59,9
31 M 103 Ratilainen Jouni Liperin Hiihtoseura 41:53,3 02:02,7
32 M 126 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka LeJy 41:59,6 02:09,0
33 M 99 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 42:01,5 02:10,9
34 M 122 Bredesen Pål NOR 42:02,9 02:12,3
35 M 112 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 42:03,2 02:12,6
36 M 114 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 42:04,6 02:14,0
37 M 78 Hartikainen Pasi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 42:04,7 02:14,1
38 M 86 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 42:07,1 02:16,5
39 M 113 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 42:10,3 02:19,7
40 M 81 Palolahti Ari Alatornion Pirkat 42:12,2 02:21,6
41 M 109 Salo Jukka Inarin Yritys 42:13,6 02:23,0
42 M 132 Morko Juha Haapaveden Urheilijat 42:14,3 02:23,7
43 M 65 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 42:14,5 02:23,9
44 M 127 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team 42:15,3 02:24,7
45 M 84 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 42:17,8 02:27,2
46 M 130 Andersen Oystein NOR 42:19,1 02:28,5
47 M 102 Finstad Arnstein NOR 42:19,6 02:29,0
48 M 88 Ojasalo Joonas Enonkosken Urheilijat 42:22,4 02:31,8
49 M 125 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 42:24,1 02:33,5
50 M 16 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 42:26,7 02:36,1
51 M 91 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 42:27,3 02:36,7
52 M 75 Randelin Kimmo Iisalmen Visa 42:27,6 02:37,0
53 M 85 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 42:29,8 02:39,2
54 M 101 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 42:33,4 02:42,8
55 M 119 Kinnunen Ville Joutsan Pommi 42:33,6 02:43,0
56 M 111 Aasmäe Meelis EST 42:37,4 02:46,8
57 M 98 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 42:37,9 02:47,3
58 M 106 Erävuoma Asso Espoon Hiihtoseura 42:38,0 02:47,4
59 M 60 Kärp Algo EST 42:45,8 02:55,2
60 M 15 Nykänen Reijo Inarin Yritys 42:46,7 02:56,1
61 M 141 Andreasson Rikard SWE 42:47,3 02:56,7
62 M 161 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 42:50,4 02:59,8
63 M 110 Oittinen Tomi Joutsan Pommi 42:52,8 03:02,2
64 M 90 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 42:53,0 03:02,4
65 M 107 Heinonen Pasi Valkeakosken Haka 42:53,5 03:02,9
66 M 5 Mutikainen Mikael Teuvan Rivakka 42:56,0 03:05,4
67 M 100 Mänttäri Marko Sippolan Kunto 42:56,1 03:05,5
68 M 83 Idström Reima Inarin Yritys 42:56,2 03:05,6
69 M 105 Varis Kari Joensuun Kataja 42:58,8 03:08,2
70 M 82 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team 43:03,4 03:12,8
71 M 115 Kittilä Kusti Kalajoen Junkkarit 43:05,2 03:14,6
72 M 59 Eiduks Valts LAT 43:14,5 03:23,9
73 M 87 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 43:17,2 03:26,6
74 M 48 Kallak Jaan EST 43:25,9 03:35,3
75 M 18 Uiboubin Ats EST 43:26,2 03:35,6
76 M 22 Pörsti Markus Valtimon Vasama 43:27,6 03:37,0
77 M 97 Sirparanta Esko Kuusankosken Kisa 43:27,6 03:37,0
78 M 9 Rissanen Jarmo PyhäjärvenPohti 43:29,6 03:39,0
79 M 104 Novoselki Aleksei LTU 43:30,4 03:39,8
80 M 37 Aalto Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 43:31,0 03:40,4
81 M 64 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry 43:33,5 03:42,9
82 M 32 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 43:33,8 03:43,2
83 M 13 Muittari Ville Viitasaaren Viesti 43:35,2 03:44,6
84 M 35 Loukusa Heikki Posion Pyrintö 43:39,3 03:48,7
85 M 43 Härkönen Teemu Joutsan Pommi 43:40,8 03:50,2
86 M 74 Lassila Kalle Vetelin Urheilijat 43:46,2 03:55,6
87 M 71 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 43:46,9 03:56,3
88 M 92 Bäckström Robert Borgå Akilles 43:47,8 03:57,2
89 M 61 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 43:51,2 04:00,6
90 M 36 Paaso Hannu Alatornion Pirkat 43:53,3 04:02,7
91 M 89 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 43:53,6 04:03,0
92 M 70 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 43:58,0 04:07,4
93 M 55 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 44:00,0 04:09,4
94 M 40 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 44:04,5 04:13,9
95 M 54 Vaikmaa Madis EST 44:07,1 04:16,5
96 M 29 Tõld Tauno EST 44:09,4 04:18,8
97 M 67 Talves Priit EST 44:21,3 04:30,7
98 M 76 Rinta Mikko Vähänkyrön Viesti 44:21,6 04:31,0
99 M 26 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 44:22,9 04:32,3
100 M 80 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 44:31,5 04:40,9
101 M 28 Colliander Nils Vantaan Hiihtoseura 44:33,8 04:43,2
102 M 6 Ahola Jari Kalajoen Junkkarit 44:35,8 04:45,2
103 M 163 Teppan Vahur EST 44:38,0 04:47,4
104 M 164 Einaste Kein EST 44:39,6 04:49,0
105 M 66 Auvinen Mikko Joensuun Kataja 44:41,9 04:51,3
106 M 94 Janecko Frantisek SVK 44:43,5 04:52,9
107 M 19 Julin Staffan IF Minken 44:46,8 04:56,2
108 M 27 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 44:47,5 04:56,9
109 M 33 Kelder Ergo EST 44:48,6 04:58,0
110 M 51 Strolia Mantas LTU 44:51,0 05:00,4
111 M 96 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 44:55,2 05:04,6
112 M 95 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 45:06,3 05:15,7
113 M 162 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 45:06,4 05:15,8
114 M 25 Ojasalo Juuso Enonkosken Urheilijat 45:07,6 05:17,0
115 M 62 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 45:08,0 05:17,4
116 M 79 Spalvins Intars LAT 45:09,4 05:18,8
117 M 8 Nygård Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat 45:10,1 05:19,5
118 M 46 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 45:14,3 05:23,7
119 M 57 Meyer Tony Borgå Akilles 45:17,1 05:26,5
120 M 52 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 45:22,2 05:31,6
121 M 50 Sellis Siim EST 45:26,8 05:36,2
122 M 165 Himma Martti EST 45:27,0 05:36,4
123 M 42 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 45:28,0 05:37,4
124 M 53 Hollo Juuso Lohajn Louhi Hiihto 45:30,4 05:39,8
125 M 31 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 45:42,7 05:52,1
126 M 41 Kauppinen Juho Iisalmen Visa 45:43,0 05:52,4
127 M 77 Teisala Hannu Nokian Urheilijat 45:43,6 05:53,0
128 M 30 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 45:55,3 06:04,7
129 M 17 Kangasniemi Mikael Keuruun Kisailijat 46:15,7 06:25,1
130 M 39 Tuukkanen Jussi Perhon Kiri 46:19,4 06:28,8
131 M 12 Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo Pudasjärven Urheilijat 46:21,3 06:30,7
132 M 72 Simola Jani Anjalan Liitto 46:21,7 06:31,1
133 M 24 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 46:32,3 06:41,7
134 M 1 Oolo Kristian EST 46:33,8 06:43,2
135 M 38 Suutarinen Henri Iisalmen Visa 46:48,2 06:57,6
136 M 34 Domars Otto IF Brahe 46:51,1 07:00,5
137 M 23 Kollo Madis EST 46:53,9 07:03,3
138 M 7 Jullinen Erko EST 47:41,1 07:50,5
139 M 49 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 47:47,9 07:57,3
140 M 47 Rickard James AUS 47:50,8 08:00,2
141 M 4 Päkk Robert EST 47:59,1 08:08,5
142 M 21 Zelentsov Stanislav EST 48:26,4 08:35,8
143 M 45 Jarva Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 49:41,9 09:51,3
144 M 14 Laurén Tomi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 49:49,4 09:58,8
145 M 3 Philip Boit KEN 56:08,1 16:17,5
1 M18 96 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 45:06,9
2 M18 106 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 45:36,4 00:29,5
3 M18 93 Luusua Ari Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 45:39,7 00:32,8
4 M18 88 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 45:57,0 00:50,1
5 M18 95 Rauhansalo Joonas Vihdin Viesti 45:58,4 00:51,5
6 M18 87 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 46:03,8 00:56,9
7 M18 108 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 46:18,6 01:11,7
8 M18 74 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 46:21,3 01:14,4
9 M18 121 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 46:39,5 01:32,6
10 M18 120 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 46:51,5 01:44,6
11 M18 112 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 46:52,6 01:45,7
12 M18 118 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riisteveden Urheilijat 46:56,7 01:49,8
13 M18 76 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 46:57,8 01:50,9
14 M18 107 Heikura Kari Lieksan Hiihtoseura 47:03,0 01:56,1
15 M18 101 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 47:08,1 02:01,2
16 M18 98 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 47:24,3 02:17,4
17 M18 113 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 47:25,7 02:18,8
18 M18 115 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 47:26,1 02:19,2
19 M18 103 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 47:32,6 02:25,7
20 M18 77 Voutilainen Juuso Riisteveden Urheilijat 47:36,6 02:29,7
21 M18 97 Luhtala Mikko Loimaan Jankko 47:38,8 02:31,9
22 M18 71 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 47:40,7 02:33,8
23 M18 72 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 47:43,0 02:36,1
24 M18 92 Ruuska Mikko Kinnulan Kimmot 47:45,9 02:39,0
25 M18 91 Haga Alexander IK Kronan 47:56,8 02:49,9
26 M18 100 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 48:02,1 02:55,2
27 M18 94 Kurkela Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 48:06,7 02:59,8
28 M18 105 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 48:08,5 03:01,6
29 M18 82 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 48:19,2 03:12,3
30 M18 116 Pirhonen Jussi Ruokolahden Raju 48:25,1 03:18,2
31 M18 75 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka 48:26,3 03:19,4
32 M18 80 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 48:26,4 03:19,5
33 M18 104 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 48:38,4 03:31,5
34 M18 109 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 48:45,7 03:38,8
35 M18 70 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 49:05,9 03:59,0
36 M18 119 Hietaoja Jari Noormarkun Nopsa 49:19,2 04:12,3
37 M18 122 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 49:31,2 04:24,3
38 M18 83 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 49:36,9 04:30,0
39 M18 73 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 49:46,3 04:39,4
40 M18 124 Paajanen Paavo Vehkalahden Veikot 49:55,6 04:48,7
41 M18 81 Jetsonen Lari Riisteveden Urheilijat 50:04,1 04:57,2
42 M18 102 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 50:15,4 05:08,5
43 M18 85 Uutinen Joonas Vehkalahden Veikot 50:16,7 05:09,8
44 M18 86 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 50:36,9 05:30,0
45 M18 117 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 50:41,4 05:34,5
46 M18 89 Jäntti Ari-Matti Riisteveden Urheilijat 50:44,1 05:37,2
47 M18 99 Lehtonen Roni Karinaisten Kunto 51:08,6 06:01,7
48 M18 114 Puumalainen Harri Varpaisjärven Vire 51:09,7 06:02,8
49 M18 84 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 51:23,4 06:16,5
50 M18 90 Lehtonen Ilari Imatran Urheilijat 51:36,5 06:29,6
51 M18 110 Laakkonen Reima Joensuun Kataja 51:38,1 06:31,2
1 M20 55 Jylhä Martti Sotkamon Jymy 42:42,7
2 M20 64 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 42:47,1 00:04,4
3 M20 67 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 43:49,8 01:07,1
4 M20 61 Tossavainen Jarkko Nilsiän Nujakka 43:55,3 01:12,6
5 M20 56 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 44:05,5 01:22,8
6 M20 66 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 44:05,9 01:23,2
7 M20 33 Nieminen Marko Lahden Hiihtoseura 44:09,7 01:27,0
8 M20 65 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 44:15,2 01:32,5
9 M20 37 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 44:15,7 01:33,0
10 M20 63 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 44:18,4 01:35,7
11 M20 59 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 44:42,0 01:59,3
12 M20 50 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 44:47,6 02:04,9
13 M20 58 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 44:58,5 02:15,8
14 M20 25 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 45:01,3 02:18,6
15 M20 62 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 45:01,8 02:19,1
16 M20 5 Pentsinen Anssi Kaipolan Vire 45:08,1 02:25,4
17 M20 30 Jelonen Henri Kivijärven Kivekkäät 45:11,2 02:28,5
18 M20 27 Sankkola Antti Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 45:17,5 02:34,8
19 M20 52 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:17,9 02:35,2
20 M20 60 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 45:18,7 02:36,0
21 M20 28 Hamström Jonas Lovisa Tor 45:29,6 02:46,9
22 M20 17 Kukkonen Heikki Puijon Hiihtoseura 45:31,1 02:48,4
23 M20 43 Rautio Miika Karihaaran Visa 45:39,8 02:57,1
24 M20 11 Ekstam Tomi Keuruun Kisailijat 45:45,5 03:02,8
25 M20 32 Sormunen Paavo Kiteen Urheilijat 45:45,9 03:03,2
26 M20 4 Holopainen Jouni Puijon Hiihtoseura 45:50,7 03:08,0
27 M20 24 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 45:53,4 03:10,7
28 M20 49 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 45:58,0 03:15,3
29 M20 47 Heikkinen Juho Keravan Urheilijat 46:05,9 03:23,2
30 M20 31 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 46:14,7 03:32,0
31 M20 7 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 46:20,6 03:37,9
32 M20 19 Prusi Mikko Loimaan Jankko 46:21,2 03:38,5
33 M20 36 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 46:23,1 03:40,4
34 M20 14 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 46:26,7 03:44,0
35 M20 6 Wiksten Andreas Borgå Akilles 46:34,3 03:51,6
36 M20 46 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 46:46,2 04:03,5
37 M20 42 Sjölund Björn IF Brahe 46:46,2 04:03,5
38 M20 18 Haahti Antti Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 46:52,2 04:09,5
39 M20 20 Seipäjärvi Aki Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 47:01,4 04:18,7
40 M20 54 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 47:03,1 04:20,4
41 M20 38 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 47:06,1 04:23,4
42 M20 10 Paakkari Mikko Mäntyharjun Virkistys 47:15,9 04:33,2
43 M20 35 Roivainen Pekka Lapinlahden Veto 47:32,5 04:49,8
44 M20 23 Ruotsalainen Antti Puijon Hiihtoseura 47:32,6 04:49,9
45 M20 53 Vanhapiha Jukka Aavasaksan urheilijat 47:37,4 04:54,7
46 M20 48 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken Ski 47:48,0 05:05,3
47 M20 57 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 48:00,6 05:17,9
48 M20 34 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 48:11,8 05:29,1
49 M20 40 Raatikainen Toni Imatran Urheilijat 48:36,8 05:54,1
50 M20 3 Lindström Mats IF Minken 49:11,9 06:29,2
51 M20 8 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 49:29,3 06:46,6
52 M20 29 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 49:33,6 06:50,9
53 M20 16 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 49:38,8 06:56,1
54 M20 9 Kumpula Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 50:01,7 07:19,0
55 M20 15 Yliluoma Ville Ylivieskan 50:21,5 07:38,8
56 M20 13 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 50:26,8 07:44,1
57 M20 44 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 51:11,9 08:29,2
58 M20 12 Salmela Teemu Siilinjäven Hiihtoseura 51:16,0 08:33,3
1 N 69 Strömstedt Anna-Karin SWE 31:51,3
2 N 68 Viljanmaa Annmari Parkanon Urheilijat 32:08,7 00:17,4
3 N 72 Wigernäes Ine NOR 32:12,5 00:21,2
4 N 76 Välimaa Kirsi Jämin Jänne 32:14,2 00:22,9
5 N 66 Ruotsalainen Katja Teuvan Rivakka 32:20,5 00:29,2
6 N 54 Porvari Pirjo Joutsan Pommi 32:20,7 00:29,4
7 N 57 Saari Milla Nakkilan Vire 32:21,1 00:29,8
8 N 70 Salonen Satu Vahdon Tuisku 32:24,4 00:33,1
9 N 63 Aas Ingvild NOR 32:34,4 00:43,1
10 N 73 Rydqvist Maria SWE 32:46,6 00:55,3
11 N 74 Swidén Kina SWE 32:49,7 00:58,4
12 N 40 Vahviala Mari Lappeen Riento 32:52,5 01:01,2
13 N 56 Engen Therese NOR 32:52,9 01:01,6
14 N 49 Lindborg Sara SWE 32:55,4 01:04,1
15 N 61 Selbaek Laila NOR 33:04,7 01:13,4
16 N 35 Halle Siri NOR 33:05,3 01:14,0
17 N 60 Handler Mariana SWE 33:06,1 01:14,8
18 N 48 Fredriksen Marit Liland NOR 33:08,5 01:17,2
19 N 52 Jensen Lena NOR 33:10,2 01:18,9
20 N 75 Tafjord Ann Eli NOR 33:14,8 01:23,5
21 N 37 Hietakangas Niina Vuokatti Ski Team 33:19,6 01:28,3
22 N 46 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 33:30,0 01:38,7
23 N 59 Aas Sigrid NOR 33:30,1 01:38,8
24 N 53 Sandbakken Ellen NOR 33:32,4 01:41,1
25 N 44 Mannima Tatjana EST 33:35,6 01:44,3
26 N 31 Tanner Urpu Teuvan Rivakka 33:37,7 01:46,4
27 N 58 Braathen Merethe NOR 33:45,8 01:54,5
28 N 67 Peltonen Heli Vihdin Viesti 33:53,6 02:02,3
29 N 38 Urdahl Ingrid NOR 33:53,9 02:02,6
30 N 62 Suija Silja EST 33:59,6 02:08,3
31 N 45 Sirge Kaili EST 34:01,7 02:10,4
32 N 9 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 34:16,1 02:24,8
33 N 29 Pormeister Piret EST 34:22,6 02:31,3
34 N 4 Zotova Kristiina EST 34:34,6 02:43,3
35 N 12 Kalev Jaanika EST 34:37,0 02:45,7
36 N 24 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 34:39,9 02:48,6
37 N 47 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 34:54,4 03:03,1
38 N 33 Saarinen Maija Joutsan Pommi 34:56,4 03:05,1
39 N 28 Välimäki Suvi Joutsan Pommi 35:05,4 03:14,1
40 N 32 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 35:06,9 03:15,6
41 N 2 Herranen Hilla FIN 35:13,2 03:21,9
42 N 8 Rohtla Laura EST 35:19,2 03:27,9
43 N 19 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 35:25,2 03:33,9
44 N 6 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 35:34,6 03:43,3
45 N 21 Gyenesei Leila HUN 35:35,8 03:44,5
46 N 26 Rahkonen Anna Lapinlahden Veto 35:38,6 03:47,3
47 N 17 Gröndahl Outi Lieksan Hiihtoseura 35:46,5 03:55,2
48 N 23 Ylisiurua Terhi Iin Hiihtoseura 35:49,3 03:58,0
49 N 14 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 35:53,3 04:02,0
50 N 20 Strandholm Jessica IF Syren 36:11,2 04:19,9
51 N 18 Rönkkö Tiina Vuokatti Ski Team 36:13,3 04:22,0
52 N 22 Ahervo Laura Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 36:22,6 04:31,3
53 N 5 Oksanen Eevamari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36:26,6 04:35,3
54 N 27 Nikupeteri Anna Karihaaran Visa 36:27,4 04:36,1
55 N 39 Hannonen Marianne Tohmajärven Urheilijat 36:33,8 04:42,5
56 N 3 Laurson Kristel EST 37:50,1 05:58,8
57 N 25 Määttä Karoliina Sotkamon Jymy 38:12,5 06:21,2
1 N18 118 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 34:07,3
2 N18 113 Annila Satu Kangasalan Kisa 34:13,3 00:06,0
3 N18 85 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 34:54,4 00:47,1
4 N18 93 Hiltunen Mari Valkeakosken Haka 35:14,8 01:07,5
5 N18 101 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 36:29,7 02:22,4
6 N18 112 Peltola Emma 36:32,8 02:25,5
7 N18 89 Autere Pauliina Hartolan voima 36:35,2 02:27,9
8 N18 86 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 36:45,3 02:38,0
9 N18 117 Raivio Jenny Ruoveden Pirkat 36:48,0 02:40,7
10 N18 95 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 36:54,3 02:47,0
11 N18 111 Eronen Tiina Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 37:34,6 03:27,3
12 N18 94 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 37:44,4 03:37,1
13 N18 99 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37:46,1 03:38,8
14 N18 87 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 37:52,9 03:45,6
15 N18 97 Storlund Jenny IF Vom 38:11,7 04:04,4
16 N18 108 Leskinen Leena Tammelan Ryske 38:13,8 04:06,5
17 N18 120 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 38:21,8 04:14,5
18 N18 107 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 38:28,2 04:20,9
19 N18 109 Portti Tiina Inarin Yritys 38:31,9 04:24,6
20 N18 92 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 38:37,7 04:30,4
21 N18 115 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 38:39,5 04:32,2
22 N18 103 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 38:55,6 04:48,3
23 N18 102 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 38:57,1 04:49,8
24 N18 91 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Himangan Urheilijat 39:03,2 04:55,9
25 N18 90 Ojansivu Kaisu Ylöjärven Ryhti 39:13,7 05:06,4
26 N18 114 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoen Karhu 39:16,9 05:09,6
27 N18 116 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 39:18,6 05:11,3
28 N18 100 Taipale Henna Huhtasuon Hiihto 39:36,6 05:29,3
29 N18 105 Ahervo Eeva Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 39:42,3 05:35,0
30 N18 110 Granqvist Åsa IF Syren 39:43,9 05:36,6
31 N18 104 Mäkäräinen Leena RiPy 39:53,3 05:46,0
32 N18 96 Jauhiainen Heli Haapaveden Urheilijat 41:34,2 07:26,9
33 N18 83 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 42:25,0 08:17,7
1 N20 154 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 33:34,6
2 N20 152 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 33:42,9 00:08,3
3 N20 148 Saastamoinen Minna SuoVa 33:43,6 00:09,0
4 N20 151 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 34:26,4 00:51,8
5 N20 145 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 34:43,2 01:08,6
6 N20 150 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 34:46,3 01:11,7
7 N20 142 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 35:03,1 01:28,5
8 N20 144 Granqvist Eva Pargas IF 35:51,5 02:16,9
9 N20 149 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 36:00,8 02:26,2
10 N20 146 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 36:02,6 02:28,0
11 N20 143 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 36:18,3 02:43,7
12 N20 127 Huhtiniemi Laura Ähtärin Urheilijat 36:20,1 02:45,5
13 N20 140 Seipäjärvi Suvi Rovaniemen Lappi Ry 36:40,8 03:06,2
14 N20 124 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 36:42,3 03:07,7
15 N20 138 Back Cajsa IF Falken 36:47,2 03:12,6
16 N20 147 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 36:49,6 03:15,0
17 N20 130 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team 37:03,8 03:29,2
18 N20 128 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 37:08,9 03:34,3
19 N20 139 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 37:16,9 03:42,3
20 N20 126 Närvä Kati Teuvan Rivakka 37:26,0 03:51,4
21 N20 133 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 37:37,4 04:02,8
22 N20 137 Turtinen Riikka Yli-Iin Naseva 37:40,6 04:06,0
23 N20 125 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo-Ski 39:47,7 06:13,1
24 N20 135 Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo-Ski 40:13,5 06:38,9