Tampereen puolimaraton

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M 233 Jani Lakanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.09.51 1.09.50
2 M 668 Jussi Haikka Oriveden Ponnistus 1.20.03 1.20.01
3 M 150 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 1.22.50 1.22.47
4 M 322 Aki Niemi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1.23.05 1.23.01
5 M 160 Tommi Keikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1.23.35 1.23.32
6 M 123 Otto Järveläinen Porvoon Paja 1.23.58 1.23.55
7 M 435 Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.24.44 1.24.41
8 M 137 Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers ry 1.27.50 1.27.48
9 M 192 Hannu Korpi Sulkavan Sudet 1.28.09 1.28.07
10 M 219 Hannu Käki Vantaa 1.28.24 1.28.19
11 M 122 Marko Järri Tampere 1.28.28 1.28.22
12 M 149 Antti Karjaluoto Tampereen Yliopisto 1.28.47 1.28.43
13 M 279 Markus Manninen Helsinki 1.29.17 1.29.11
14 M 6 Tapani Aho Vaasan Yliopisto 1.29.23 1.29.19
15 M 363 Sami Pietilä Valkeakosken Haka 1.29.23 1.29.20
16 M 291 Mikko Mehtonen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.29.26 1.29.18
17 M 558 Leo Virtanen Kartanon korjauspalvelut 1.29.57 1.29.51
18 M 603 Ossi Luoma Tampere 1.30.07 1.30.03
19 M 206 Joosu Kuivanen Espoo 1.30.42 1.30.39
20 M 422 Tuomas Räty Vaisala Oyj 1.30.52 1.30.47
21 M 268 Anssi Luoma Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.31.00 1.30.46
22 M 354 Antti Pekurinen TLK 1.31.01 1.30.58
23 M 385 Veli-Pekka Pyrhönen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto 1.31.05 1.30.58
24 M 604 Jani Pekkola Tampere 1.31.32 1.31.29
25 M 262 Kauri Lindström kaurilindstrom.com 1.31.41 1.31.36
26 M 344 Marko Ovaska Turun Urheiluliitto 1.31.53 1.31.48
27 M 582 Lasse Kaihlavirta Kunto-Pirkat 1.32.20 1.32.16
28 M 208 Pekka Kulmala Sastamala 1.32.50 1.32.46
29 M 237 Matti Lassila Tampereen yliopisto 1.32.50 1.32.37
30 M 361 Kimmo Peurakumpu Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.32.50 1.32.46
31 M 401 Mika Rekilä Tampere 1.32.55 1.32.45
32 M 289 Timo Mattila FC Kujakolli 1.33.27 1.33.24
33 M 624 Pekka Kouri Varalan Maratonklubi 1.33.34 1.33.28
34 M 549 Sami Viitaniemi Ikaalinen 1.33.49 1.33.46
34 M 173 Antti Knihti Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.33.49 1.33.44
36 M 281 Jouni Markkanen Tamy 1.33.50 1.33.45
37 M 286 Tomi Matikainen Pirkkala 1.33.52 1.33.49
38 M 120 Mikko Juurikainen Tampere 1.33.56 1.33.52
39 M 664 Heikki Jokinen Forssan Salama / Puistojuoksijat 1.34.57 1.34.46
40 M 339 Valtteri Ojansuu Tampere 1.34.59 1.34.42
41 M 661 Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö 1.35.03 1.34.55
42 M 127 Juha Järä TTY 1.35.34 1.35.25
43 M 572 Mikko Wirén Pihlajalinna Oy 1.35.48 1.35.45
44 M 225 Tatu Lahnajärvi Tampere 1.35.54 1.35.12
45 M 105 Marko Jalkanen Savonlinna 1.36.06 1.35.50
46 M 485 Santeri Suni Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 1.36.07 1.35.50
47 M 641 Jorma Kärkkäinen Iisalmen Visa 1.36.32 1.36.29
48 M 627 Henri Korkka Helsinki 1.37.24 1.37.10
49 M 449 Olli Savisaari Helsinki 1.37.58 1.37.44
50 M 525 Simo Tuppurainen Helsinki 1.38.25 1.38.18
51 M 66 Valtteri Herrala TAMK 1.38.32 1.38.29
52 M 15 Reijo Anttila Tampereen Juoksijat 1.38.36 1.38.10
53 M 628 Rami Korkatti Jumih takareisis 1.38.45 1.38.15
54 M 591 Veikko Nurmi Tampereen Pyrintö 1.38.52 1.38.33
55 M 338 Perttu Ojansuu Gapps Oy 1.38.53 1.38.36
56 M 29 Fernando Dos Anjos Lempäälä 1.39.05 1.38.55
57 M 162 Sakari Kemell Rajamäki 1.39.30 1.39.14
58 M 374 Jussi Pohjolainen TTY 1.40.00 1.39.54
59 M 372 Pasi Pitkänen Tampere 1.40.01 1.39.49
60 M 656 Jukka Kivimäki Tampere 1.40.04 1.39.56
61 M 195 Ville Koskenkorva Koskenkorvan Suunta 1.40.19 1.40.08
62 M 251 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.40.29 1.40.23
63 M 568 Jarmo Wahlfors Juurikon Kiri 1.40.41 1.40.33
64 M 461 Timo Siikala Siivikkala 1.41.26 1.41.08
65 M 396 Tuomo Ramula Kemi-Tornion AMK 1.41.29 1.41.20
66 M 146 Janne Karelahti Tampere 1.41.31 1.41.22
67 M 475 Pekka Sisättö LiePo 1.41.41 1.41.26
68 M 443 Kasper Saren TTY 1.42.02 1.41.51
69 M 669 Ari Iivonen Varalan Maratonklubi 1.42.03 1.41.40
70 M 446 Hannu Sassi Nokia 1.42.08 1.41.55
71 M 652 Miika Kaukinen Hämeenkyrö 1.42.09 1.42.03
72 M 71 Mika Hillberg Heinola 1.42.11 1.41.26
73 M 274 Jyrki Lähteenmäki Kangasala 1.43.03 1.42.38
74 M 670 Niklas Mattsson Atmospiiri 1.43.24 1.43.08
75 M 290 Antti Maunuksela Pirkkalan Reserviläiset ry 1.43.53 1.43.46
76 M 175 Jussi Koivisto Tamperen yliopisto 1.44.10 1.43.30
77 M 659 Jouni Tamminen Tampere 1.44.16 1.44.08
78 M 651 Sami Seikkula Nurmijärvi 1.44.24 1.44.00
79 M 640 Markku Lindeman Pirkkala 1.44.28 1.43.48
80 M 199 Janne Koukkari Nokia 1.44.39 1.44.27
81 M 590 Timo Nieminen Tampere 1.44.40 1.44.34
82 M 634 Tuomo Kujala Pietarsaari 1.44.44 1.44.35
83 M 266 Johannes Luiro TAMK 1.45.05 1.44.59
84 M 587 Juha Sakkila Tampere 1.45.11 1.44.31
85 M 386 Teemu Pyörny KooVee M4 1.45.13 1.45.03
86 M 316 Emil Määttä Kangasala 1.45.14 1.44.50
87 M 243 Johannes Lehtinen Tampereen Yliopisto 1.45.19 1.44.34
88 M 229 Teemu Lahtinen Järvelä 1.45.19 1.44.25
89 M 311 Ville Mäkinen Tampere 1.45.21 1.45.08
90 M 436 Raine Salo Kangasala 1.45.21 1.45.12
91 M 315 Martti Mäntynen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.45.31 1.45.15
92 M 156 Antti Kaunisto Kepardi 1.45.34 1.45.24
93 M 592 Isto Virtanen Ruukki Construction Oy 1.45.35 1.45.30
94 M 387 Tuomas Pälä 1.45.36 1.45.11
95 M 38 Vesa Haapalahti Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.45.59 1.45.30
96 M 23 Jouni Auramo Tampere 1.46.04 1.45.38
97 M 115 Santeri Jolkkonen OLL 1.46.22 1.45.53
98 M 545 Ville Vanhala Tay/tlk 1.46.37 1.46.08
99 M 74 Juha Hokka Sandvik Marato Club 1.46.37 1.46.26
100 M 581 Nuutti Rantatupa Siivikkala 1.46.54 1.46.40
101 M 567 Jarno Vänni Helsinki 1.47.09 1.46.45
102 M 425 Jarmo Saari Nokia Road Runners 1.47.33 1.47.02
103 M 285 Tauno Mathlin Atalan sudet 1.47.34 1.47.03
104 M 330 Sami Nikander Team On Running 1.47.36 1.47.30
105 M 414 Lassi Roth TTY 1.47.47 1.47.34
106 M 427 Risto Saari Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.47.59 1.47.21
107 M 560 Timo Virtanen Tampere 1.48.17 1.48.03
108 M 612 Ville Taivassalo Tampere 1.48.17 1.48.06
109 M 31 Angelos Emmanouilidis Turun Yliopisto 1.48.27 1.47.59
110 M 500 Kari Talvijoki Katepal 1.48.41 1.48.36
111 M 620 Raine Nuolikoski Tampereen Juoksijat 1.48.42 1.48.31
112 M 540 Vesa Valkonen TTY 1.48.50 1.48.17
113 M 180 Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 1.48.51 1.48.33
114 M 430 Toni Sallila Trainer4You 1.48.56 1.48.51
115 M 350 Antti Palonen Pinsiö 1.49.00 1.48.50
116 M 418 Ari Räsänen Helsinki 1.49.01 1.48.45
117 M 317 Mika Mörsky Tampere 1.49.02 1.48.48
118 M 373 Tuure Pitkänen Tampere 1.49.04 1.48.54
119 M 3 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.49.04 1.48.47
120 M 69 Arto Hievanen MASU/Turku 1.49.06 1.48.47
121 M 584 Pekka Aalto Tampere 1.49.12 1.49.07
122 M 644 Petri Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö 1.49.19 1.48.49
123 M 646 Aleksi Ojala 1.49.21 1.49.17
124 M 643 Jarkko Kinnunen 1.49.21 1.49.18
125 M 508 Jami Teräsahde Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 1.49.53 1.49.36
126 M 319 Sami Natri Pori 1.50.17 1.49.45
127 M 295 Antti Miikki Itä-Suomen yliopisto 1.50.41 1.50.31
128 M 228 Marko Lahtinen Tampere 1.50.47 1.50.28
129 M 405 Kari Rinne Holiday club Yrityspalvelut 1.50.53 1.50.36
130 M 116 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 1.50.54 1.50.13
131 M 24 Ilkka Auranen Nousiaisten Susi 1.51.07 1.51.00
132 M 37 Jukka Haapala Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.51.10 1.50.33
133 M 327 Tommi Nieminen Tampere 1.51.56 1.51.28
134 M 278 Tomi Majuri Tampere 1.52.12 1.51.28
135 M 553 Jouko Viljakainen TAMK 1.52.17 1.51.58
136 M 19 Mikko Arminen Riihimäki 1.52.19 1.51.35
137 M 205 Tuomo Kuivalainen Tampere 1.52.20 1.51.42
138 M 570 Raine Widjeskog Vaasa 1.52.28 1.51.35
139 M 18 Heikki Arkkila Sastamala 1.52.29 1.52.25
140 M 17 Antti Arkkila Sastamala 1.52.48 1.52.44
141 M 608 Jari Luhtala Tampere 1.52.50 1.52.24
142 M 410 Jarno Ritari Tampere 1.53.17 1.53.11
143 M 254 Eero Leivo TTY 1.53.54 1.53.28
144 M 404 Jere Riikonen Porvoo 1.54.05 1.54.01
145 M 342 Mikko Ollila Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 1.54.19 1.53.46
146 M 402 Jens Renqvist Vörå IF 1.54.34 1.54.31
147 M 133 Jukka Kaipainen Kangasala 1.54.36 1.53.55
148 M 637 Mikael Latva Orivesi As 1.54.58 1.53.50
149 M 464 Timo Siiskonen Tampere 1.55.00 1.54.42
150 M 142 Marko Kangasmäki tampereen yliopisto 1.55.01 1.54.35
151 M 283 Timo Martikainen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.55.14 1.54.42
152 M 609 Riku Granat Tampere 1.55.31 1.55.23
153 M 666 Toni Mattila Wapice Oy 1.55.47 1.55.16
154 M 539 Sami Valkonen Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto 1.55.48 1.55.15
155 M 304 Sakari Mustalahti OLL 1.56.13 1.55.36
156 M 93 Ville Hämäläinen Tuusula 1.56.24 1.56.18
157 M 602 Mikko Kutinlahti Tampere 1.56.26 1.55.37
158 M 571 Toni Widjeskog Tampere 1.56.39 1.55.47
159 M 212 Kalle Kurppa Tampere 1.57.00 1.56.25
160 M 415 Pekka Ruissalo Tampereen yliopisto 1.57.05 1.56.31
161 M 589 Antti Pesonen Siuntio 1.57.07 1.56.11
162 M 400 Henry Rawstorne Nummela 1.57.10 1.57.06
163 M 629 Harri Runsala Tampere 1.57.16 1.56.55
164 M 585 Reijo Rasmus TAMK 1.57.26 1.56.48
165 M 328 Seppo Niinisalo Rankolaiset 1.57.27 1.56.38
166 M 94 Jussi Hänninen Tampere 1.57.28 1.56.58
167 M 138 Kimmo Kangas Lahti 1.57.29 1.56.32
168 M 240 Antti Lehmusalho Tampereen Yliopisto 1.57.29 1.56.29
169 M 246 Kalle Lehtisalo Tampere 1.57.38 1.57.11
170 M 412 Ferran Rodriguez Ponton Tampereen Varalan Marathonklubi 1.57.44 1.56.44
171 M 527 Joonas Tuukkanen Lohja 1.57.46 1.57.04
172 M 118 Timo Julkunen Tampere 1.57.51 1.56.56
173 M 169 Markku Kivisto Tampere 1.57.52 1.56.46
174 M 273 Jori Lähteelä Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto 1.57.55 1.57.09
174 M 107 Riku Jalkanen Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto 1.57.55 1.57.41
176 M 88 Jani Hämäläinen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto 1.58.00 1.57.15
177 M 544 Tuomo Vanhala Janakkalan Jana 1.58.05 1.57.33
178 M 221 Ville Köppä Nokia 1.58.06 1.57.45
179 M 671 Mika Räisänen Nokia 1.58.07 1.57.29
180 M 369 Timo Pispala Pirkkala 1.58.11 1.57.52
181 M 4 Ilkka Aho Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.58.14 1.57.28
182 M 424 Jaakko Saari Hel-Pack Oy 1.58.24 1.57.18
183 M 434 Jukka Salminen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto 1.58.24 1.57.45
184 M 5 Jaakko Aho Tampere 1.58.24 1.58.20
185 M 517 Tapio Tolppi Tampere 1.58.29 1.57.29
186 M 355 Sami Peltonen Tampere 1.58.29 1.58.13
187 M 346 Riku Paakkunainen Rajavaara City 1.58.32 1.58.08
188 M 92 Osku Hämäläinen Tampere 1.58.35 1.57.58
189 M 288 Tero Mattila Rautia Toikkonen 1.58.41 1.57.47
190 M 46 Mikko Halkiranta Jyväskylä 1.58.42 1.58.08
191 M 147 Jaakko Karhio Tampere 1.59.04 1.58.45
192 M 65 Tuomas Hernesniemi Tampere 1.59.07 1.58.44
193 M 275 Hannu Löf Tampere 1.59.07 1.58.44
194 M 534 Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti Wihan kilometrit 1.59.16 1.58.52
195 M 391 Antti Pörhönen TTY 1.59.19 1.58.49
196 M 130 Ilkka Kaikuvuo TTY 1.59.24 1.59.12
197 M 381 Jarmo Puskala Tampere 1.59.31 1.59.11
198 M 456 Oskari Setälä Sastamala 1.59.37 1.59.30
199 M 574 Tapio Yli-Hallila Pietarsaari 1.59.46 1.59.35
200 M 511 Jesse Thulin Tampere 1.59.47 1.59.30
201 M 252 Antti Leinonen Helsinki 1.59.47 1.59.15
202 M 67 Erkki Hietalahti TAMK 1.59.48 1.59.11
203 M 481 Raimo Soininen Sporttiklubi/t 1.59.53 1.59.04
204 M 296 Tomi Mikkola Tampereen yliopisto 1.59.57 1.59.45
205 M 647 Matti Koski 2.00.00 1.59.51
206 M 11 Matti Aitola Tervajoki 2.00.36 2.00.09
207 M 398 Pekka Ranta Tampere 2.00.59 2.00.09
208 M 547 Tero Vepsäläinen Tampere 2.01.16 2.00.50
209 M 141 Lauri Kangasaho Pihlajalinna Oy 2.01.25 2.01.05
210 M 515 Heikki Toikkanen Tampere 2.01.42 2.00.40
211 M 578 Tommi Zerni Kouvola 2.02.09 2.01.14
212 M 164 Tarmo Keskinen Pori 2.02.11 2.01.41
213 M 341 Petteri Oksa Vantaa 2.02.25 2.01.32
214 M 638 Jaakko Oikemus Pirkkala 2.02.57 2.02.32
215 M 393 Ville Raatikainen TTY 2.03.20 2.02.34
216 M 132 Ismo Kainulainen Tampere 2.03.26 2.02.42
217 M 324 Olli Niemi Ruutana 2.03.35 2.03.15
218 M 476 Harri Siuro Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.03.42 2.03.15
219 M 395 Sami Rajala TTY 2.03.44 2.03.24
220 M 152 Jaakko Karjula Tampere 2.03.55 2.03.39
221 M 523 Janne Tuominiemi Tampere 2.03.56 2.03.22
222 M 593 Kalle Erkkola Hyllykallio 2.03.58 2.03.28
223 M 526 Kimmo Turunen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.04.11 2.03.18
224 M 619 Jari Puonti Tampere 2.04.22 2.03.43
225 M 392 Ilpo Raatikainen Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu 2.04.36 2.03.50
226 M 352 Juha Partanen Lavia 2.04.51 2.04.03
227 M 143 Juha Kanniainen Tieto Oyj 2.04.56 2.04.06
228 M 376 Vesa Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset 2.05.12 2.05.03
229 M 326 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.05.20 2.04.44
230 M 39 Lasse Haapamäki Järvenpää 2.06.17 2.06.09
231 M 390 Jussi Pölönen TAMK 2.06.42 2.06.15
232 M 482 Antti Stenhäll Tampere 2.06.43 2.05.59
233 M 437 Reijo Salo Ilmajoki 2.07.41 2.07.11
234 M 519 Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko 2.08.02 2.07.58
235 M 198 Pentti Koskinen Hikiä 2.08.38 2.08.28
236 M 148 Matti Karimäki HK Ruokatalo Oy 2.08.40 2.07.47
237 M 379 Lasse Purosola Kangasala 2.08.47 2.08.01
238 M 639 Tuukka Pasanen Ilmi 2.09.01 2.08.13
239 M 486 Markus Suomalainen Tampere 2.09.04 2.08.20
240 M 265 Kalle Louhimo Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.09.04 2.08.21
241 M 521 Lauri Tuomi Raisio 2.09.15 2.08.13
242 M 287 Ari Matilainen Ruutana 2.10.11 2.09.34
243 M 310 Petri Mäkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.10.21 2.09.40
244 M 85 Timo Häkkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.10.21 2.09.43
245 M 440 Vesa-Matti Santaharju Tampere 2.10.45 2.09.55
246 M 657 Veli Hietakoivisto NCC / Rakennus 2.10.45 2.09.55
247 M 673 Pyry Raunio Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.10.49 2.10.14
248 M 566 Jukka Väisänen Tampereen Tekn. Yliopisto 2.10.59 2.10.24
249 M 488 Kalle Suoniemi TAMK 2.10.59 2.10.16
250 M 261 Timo Lindholm Tampere 2.11.00 2.10.13
251 M 631 Mika Hirsimäki Kalevan Kaato 2.11.00 2.10.04
252 M 41 Niko Haimilahti Ristiina 2.11.26 2.10.53
253 M 650 Esa Luomala Tampere 2.11.43 2.10.45
254 M 54 Lauri Heikkilä Koo-Vee 2.11.47 2.10.50
255 M 171 Jarno Kleimola Kangasala 2.11.55 2.10.59
256 M 600 Jimi Kuitunen 2.11.55 2.11.14
257 M 489 Risto Suoninen Tampere 2.11.59 2.11.08
258 M 512 Kari Thusberg Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.12.18 2.11.31
259 M 128 Markus Jäykkä Team Rahola 2.12.23 2.11.21
260 M 13 Jukka Alajoutsi Gardner Denver Oy 2.13.10 2.12.32
261 M 618 Ville Harjula Liepo 2.13.20 2.12.39
262 M 514 Tero Tikkanen Vekaranjärvi 2.13.33 2.12.55
263 M 626 Tero Sivula Takamaan Tallaajat 2.13.49 2.12.43
264 M 135 Risto-Juhani Kalli OLL 2.13.51 2.13.15
265 M 90 Joni Hämäläinen Tampereen yliopisto 2.14.05 2.13.11
266 M 158 Kimmo Kauranen Linnainmaan Luja (Tampere) 2.14.05 2.13.20
267 M 530 Pentti Törmä Veikkola 2.14.22 2.13.48
268 M 220 Voitto Känkänen TTY 2.14.38 2.14.09
269 M 299 Elias Moisio Uurainen 2.15.07 2.14.15
270 M 300 Marko Moisio Uurainen 2.15.40 2.14.49
271 M 187 Petri Koponen Hoitovaste PK Oyj 2.15.47 2.15.12
272 M 318 Tomi Nakari Tampere 2.16.02 2.15.19
273 M 583 Joel Papinoja Helsinki 2.16.04 2.15.24
274 M 367 Roope Piippo Tampere 2.16.14 2.15.41
275 M 503 Timo Taskinen Tampere 2.16.24 2.15.57
276 M 577 Markku Ylönen TTY 2.16.38 2.16.25
277 M 467 Guurpreet Singh Schlumberger 2.16.39 2.16.33
278 M 47 Olli-Pekka Halme Tampere 2.16.54 2.16.07
279 M 531 Hannu Ullgren Lohja 2.17.16 2.16.33
280 M 561 Jari Viskari Tampere 2.17.16 2.16.34
281 M 161 Kari Keinonen Tampere 82 2.17.20 2.17.04
282 M 442 Hannu Santanen Tampere 2.17.24 2.16.30
283 M 136 Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit 2.17.32 2.16.39
284 M 632 Eero Pajula Metso Power 2.17.36 2.16.54
285 M 648 Esa Heinonen LHK Liike Oy Mänttä 2.18.28 2.17.55
286 M 516 Mika Toivonen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.20.16 2.19.35
287 M 599 Antti Jehkonen Varalan Maratonklubi 2.21.50 2.20.46
288 M 470 Eero Sipilä Salpausselkä Express 2.21.53 2.20.59
289 M 615 Toni Mikkola Tampere 2.22.29 2.21.24
290 M 642 Markus Kauhanen Tampere 2.24.26 2.23.58
291 M 242 Juho Lehtimäki Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.24.28 2.23.53
292 M 230 Jarno Laine TAMK 2.27.12 2.26.13
293 M 359 Juha Pesonen Riihimäki 2.27.56 2.26.53
294 M 441 Ari Santanen Tampere 2.28.45 2.27.47
295 M 353 Kalevi Paviala Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.31.20 2.30.36
296 M 154 Harri Karvonen TAMK 2.31.54 2.31.17
297 M 588 Tuomas Sipilä Tampere 2.32.48 2.31.53
298 M 491 Antti Suutarinen Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto 2.35.33 2.34.51
299 M 653 Markku Allen TA-SI 2.35.59 2.35.36
299 M 654 Anssi Allen TA-SI 2.35.59 2.35.35
301 M 95 Jyri Hänninen Tampere 2.38.27 2.37.54
302 M 202 Riku Kovalainen Tampere 2.51.47 2.50.42
303 M 239 Toni Launonen Opiskelijayhdistys Dikata ry 2.58.18 2.57.23
304 M 308 Paavo Mäkelä Team Foxtel Putkireiska 3.11.49 3.11.06
305 M 382 Jaakko Putkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 3.32.14 3.31.35
306 M 271 Toni Lylyoja Team Foxtel Putkireiska 3.32.14 3.31.34
1 N 282 Laura Markovaara KU-58 1.17.30 1.17.28
2 N 667 Stina Haikka Forssan Salama 1.23.46 1.23.43
3 N 40 Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrintö 1.26.02 1.25.59
4 N 331 Eeva Nurmi Tampereen Teknillinen yliopist 1.30.13 1.30.09
5 N 645 Angela Kainulainen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.31.26 1.31.23
6 N 151 Suvi Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 1.31.36 1.31.33
7 N 460 Elisa Sihvola TTY 1.33.39 1.33.35
8 N 332 Leena Nurmi Kotkan lyseon lukio 1.33.41 1.33.37
9 N 616 Jaana Hynnä Liikuttavat 1.37.03 1.36.58
10 N 505 Miriam Tepora Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.41.14 1.41.09
11 N 451 Henna Schnabel Tampereen yliopisto 1.41.19 1.40.17
12 N 606 Ellu Munukka Tampere 1.42.12 1.42.07
13 N 194 Anu Koskenkorva Vantaan Salamat 1.43.36 1.43.25
14 N 499 Katariina Tala Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.44.17 1.44.09
15 N 165 Elsi Ketolainen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.44.25 1.44.13
16 N 86 Ulla Hällström Pihlajalinna Oy 1.45.01 1.44.52
17 N 305 Terhi Muurinen Tamk 1.45.04 1.44.57
18 N 496 Niina Taimisto Nokia 1.45.13 1.44.58
19 N 399 Petra Rantanen Tampereen yliopisto 1.45.31 1.45.25
20 N 51 Linnea Harala Someron Esa 1.45.37 1.45.33
21 N 601 Terhi Salmenoja Tampere 1.45.39 1.45.35
22 N 280 Anna-Sofia Marila Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.45.45 1.45.39
23 N 55 Johanna Heikkinen Helsinki 1.46.04 1.45.54
24 N 57 Minna Heikkinen TAMK 1.46.54 1.46.45
25 N 200 Hanna Kouri Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.46.54 1.46.25
26 N 217 Outi Kuusisto Pirkkala 1.46.55 1.46.49
27 N 334 Sanna Nuutinen Tampere 1.48.06 1.47.57
28 N 370 Sanna Pistemaa Helsinki 1.48.26 1.48.11
29 N 231 Saila Laine Helsinki 1.48.49 1.48.23
30 N 218 Anna Kylkilahti TJJK 1.49.00 1.48.29
31 N 325 Emmi Nieminen Helsingin Yliopisto 1.49.05 1.48.58
32 N 409 Marjut Rissanen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.49.06 1.48.54
33 N 533 Virpi Uski Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.49.07 1.48.58
33 N 474 Niina Sistonen Pirkkala 1.49.07 1.49.02
35 N 490 Satu Suoranta Juupajoki 1.49.07 1.49.02
36 N 506 Mari Tero Team Rahola 1.49.12 1.49.04
37 N 106 Pauliina Jalkanen Savonlinna 1.49.17 1.48.58
38 N 665 Anne Kuusela Tampereen Pyrintö 1.50.10 1.50.03
39 N 429 Jonna Saks Tampereen Juoksijat 1.50.27 1.50.20
40 N 633 Nina Pyykkö Lahti 1.50.53 1.50.32
41 N 12 Anni Ala-Mettälä JY 1.51.13 1.51.07
42 N 468 Marita Siniluhta Tampere 1.52.11 1.51.49
43 N 159 Noora Kauranen Tampere 1.52.30 1.51.54
44 N 365 Jenni Pihlainen Jyväskylä 1.52.47 1.52.25
45 N 498 Kati Takkinen Kilvakkala 1.52.49 1.52.41
46 N 236 Pia Lappalainen Kilvakkala 1.52.49 1.52.40
47 N 213 Hannele Kurra Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.52.52 1.52.21
48 N 494 Niina Säteri Pihlajalinna Oy 1.53.06 1.53.01
49 N 76 Kaisa Honkanen Lahti 1.53.06 1.52.59
50 N 99 Salla Ikola Kangasala 1.53.07 1.52.56
51 N 321 Armi Niemelä Tampere 1.53.07 1.52.42
52 N 109 Eva Joala Lapinkylä 1.53.13 1.52.59
53 N 1 Sanna Aaltonen Tampere 1.53.28 1.53.23
54 N 100 Sanja Ikäheimo Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.53.34 1.53.18
55 N 477 Ann-Sofie Smedlund Jakobstad 1.54.01 1.53.33
56 N 543 Hanna Vanhala Janakkalan Jana 1.54.08 1.53.39
57 N 380 Marja Pursiainen Jyväskylä 1.54.11 1.53.49
58 N 312 Katariina Mäkipere Tampere 1.54.13 1.53.38
59 N 507 Milja Teronen Hämeenlinna 1.54.16 1.54.09
60 N 510 Eeva Teuho Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.54.30 1.54.20
61 N 611 Maria Taivassalo Tampere 1.54.40 1.54.30
62 N 264 Liisa Loponen OLL 1.55.05 1.54.40
63 N 565 Ilona Väisänen Tampereen Yliopisto 1.55.06 1.54.43
64 N 79 Sara Huhtinen Vanataa 1.55.09 1.54.51
65 N 33 Suvi Eskola Tampere 1.55.44 1.55.36
66 N 62 Maarit Helperi Tampere 1.55.47 1.55.41
67 N 64 Kathleen Hendry Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.55.47 1.55.27
68 N 309 Sarianne Mäki-Mantila Parkano 1.55.48 1.55.26
69 N 14 Tarja Alakärppä Lempäälä 1.55.49 1.54.49
70 N 82 Elina Hurme Wihan kilometrit 1.55.55 1.55.48
71 N 513 Saara Tikkanen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.55.55 1.55.49
72 N 630 Kanako Matsui Tampere 1.55.55 1.55.36
73 N 21 Elisa Aukeela Team Rahola 1.56.36 1.56.29
74 N 70 Eija Hillberg Heinola 1.56.42 1.55.56
75 N 32 Laura Eskola Tampere 1.57.01 1.56.28
76 N 244 Laura Lehtinen KHK-Team 1.57.11 1.57.02
77 N 97 Noora Hänninen Tampere 1.57.28 1.57.01
78 N 125 Julia Järvinen Espoo 1.57.53 1.57.35
79 N 465 Piia Siljanto Kangasala 1.57.56 1.57.42
80 N 211 Juuli Kurki Kangasala 1.57.56 1.57.41
81 N 383 Marjukka Pylvänäinen Kangasala 1.57.59 1.57.39
82 N 351 Anna Papinsaari TTY 1.58.00 1.57.13
83 N 448 Anna-Liisa Savio Tampere 1.58.04 1.57.49
84 N 450 Anni Savolainen TTY 1.58.08 1.57.53
85 N 343 Anne Oudjani Tampereen Yliopisto 1.58.09 1.57.10
86 N 182 Outi Kokkonen Juoksuprinsessat 1.58.31 1.58.22
87 N 617 Niina Rapeli Komas / Liikuttavat 1.58.59 1.58.51
88 N 556 Marita Vilkko Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 1.59.00 1.58.48
89 N 502 Elina Taponen Hämeenlinna 1.59.08 1.58.50
90 N 378 Päivi Puranen 1.59.14 1.59.06
91 N 168 Mira Kiuru Riihimäki 1.59.20 1.59.09
92 N 245 Titta Lehtinen Tampere 1.59.44 1.59.20
93 N 333 Minna Nurro Team Rahola 1.59.56 1.59.34
94 N 473 Milla Sipilä Turun seudun nyrkkeilijät 2.00.00 1.59.03
95 N 575 Liisa Yli-Hellä HK Ruokatalo Oy 2.00.14 1.59.25
96 N 439 Fia Sandler Pietarsaari 2.00.16 1.59.48
97 N 580 Liisa Östring Lempäälä 2.00.25 1.59.30
98 N 73 Tuula Hirvilammi Tampere 2.00.48 2.00.27
99 N 536 Minna Uusitalo Kuhmalahti 2.00.52 2.00.37
100 N 421 Pauliina Räty Riihimäki 2.01.03 2.00.53
101 N 463 Mia Siiskonen Tampere 2.01.28 2.01.10
102 N 157 Laura Kauppinen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.01.30 2.00.42
103 N 457 Riikka Setälä Sastamala 2.01.31 2.01.24
104 N 528 Tessa Tuukkanen-Salovesi Tampere 2.02.17 2.02.03
105 N 403 Mila Riekki Lempäälä 2.02.18 2.02.03
106 N 466 Emmi Simola Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.02.25 2.01.36
107 N 345 Hanne-Mari Paajanen Tampere 2.02.26 2.02.12
108 N 501 Annukka Tapani Pirkkala 2.02.32 2.01.41
109 N 131 Raisa Kaikuvuo-Suominen Tampereen Sisu 2.03.28 2.03.14
110 N 170 Hanna Kleimola Tuusula 2.03.32 2.03.03
111 N 447 Laura Saukkola Lahti 2.03.47 2.03.37
112 N 215 Anna Kuusela Kuopio 2.03.55 2.03.39
113 N 469 Salla Sinkkonen Tampereen yliopisto 2.04.07 2.03.52
114 N 458 Susanna Siefen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.04.11 2.03.18
115 N 663 Miina Kaivola Kangasala 2.04.11 2.03.27
116 N 658 Marke Hurme Kangasala 2.04.58 2.04.50
117 N 124 Jenna Järvinen Hämeenlinna 2.05.05 2.04.25
118 N 375 Merja Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset 2.05.12 2.05.03
119 N 110 Anitta Joenniemi Tampere 2.05.14 2.04.15
120 N 484 Riitta Sulonen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.05.14 2.04.15
121 N 613 Kaisu Niinikoski Tampere 2.05.25 2.04.46
122 N 190 Eveliina Korkalainen Tampere 2.05.44 2.05.09
123 N 623 Heli Anttila Pirkkala 2.05.54 2.05.34
124 N 140 Anniina Kangasaho Pihlajalinna Oy 2.06.01 2.05.40
125 N 607 Heidi Ahonen Tampere 2.06.02 2.05.43
126 N 596 Liisa Knuuttila Tampere 2.06.03 2.05.35
127 N 362 Maria Piekkari Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.06.16 2.05.56
128 N 595 Heidi Nurmi Pihlajalinna Oy 2.06.21 2.05.59
129 N 102 Kirsi Isoaho isoahon sorvaamo 2.06.21 2.06.06
130 N 605 Laura Pojanluoma Tampere 2.06.26 2.06.00
131 N 509 Sini Teräsahde Tampereen yliopisto 2.06.36 2.06.19
132 N 551 Nina Vilenius Tampere 2.06.49 2.06.10
133 N 660 Jenni Nieminen Lempäälä 2.07.04 2.06.44
134 N 586 Virpi Myllynen KU-68 2.07.27 2.07.08
135 N 270 Tiina Luukkonen GoGo liikuntakeskus 2.07.39 2.07.25
136 N 518 Anne-Mari Torpo Rasti-Lukko 2.08.01 2.07.57
137 N 255 Maarit Leivonsalo Hauho 2.08.07 2.07.05
138 N 224 Annika Laaksonen Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto 2.08.14 2.08.07
139 N 569 Sirpa Walker Tampere 2.08.21 2.07.34
140 N 459 Pirta Sihlman Tampere 2.08.43 2.08.13
141 N 248 Heidi Lehtonen Tampere 2.08.44 2.08.07
142 N 42 Hannariina Hakala Jyväskylä 2.08.44 2.08.25
143 N 259 Hanna Lindberg Tampereen yliopisto 2.08.46 2.08.34
144 N 80 Satu Huotari Tampere 2.08.47 2.07.56
145 N 672 Kirsi Kalliomäki-Kovaljeff Tampere 2.08.52 2.08.28
146 N 81 Tiina Huovila Tampere 2.09.00 2.08.13
147 N 197 Marja Koskinen Hikiä 2.09.43 2.09.34
148 N 320 Annamaria Niemelä Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.09.46 2.09.18
149 N 72 Marjo Hiltunen Tampere 2.09.56 2.09.39
150 N 302 Outi Morottaja Metropolia 2.10.00 2.09.16
151 N 89 Johanna Hämäläinen Tampere 2.10.22 2.10.12
152 N 209 Krista Kuntonen Espoo 2.10.27 2.10.04
153 N 178 Riitta Koivisto Team Rahola 2.10.38 2.10.15
154 N 75 Anna-Leena Holttinen Kuopio 2.10.39 2.10.22
155 N 406 Kirsi-Maria Rinneheimo TAMK 2.11.00 2.10.18
156 N 579 Maria Åkerman Tampereen yliopisto 2.11.00 2.10.08
157 N 559 Sanna Virtanen VTT 2.11.28 2.10.56
158 N 267 Aija Lundahl Pirkkala 2.11.46 2.11.06
159 N 256 Sari Lepistö Laihian Luja 2.11.57 2.11.27
160 N 432 Iida Salminen Hämeenlinna 2.12.32 2.12.00
161 N 22 Tiinamari Aukia 2.12.35 2.11.42
162 N 529 Minna Tuulos TTY 2.12.36 2.12.18
163 N 297 Elena Mirfakhraei Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.12.39 2.12.26
164 N 103 Eeva Isotalo Tampere 2.12.59 2.12.19
165 N 562 Teresa Viteli Tampere 2.13.10 2.12.39
166 N 20 Elisa Arvio Tampere 2.13.16 2.13.03
167 N 337 Anna Ojanen Kopijyvä Oy 2.13.31 2.13.10
168 N 2 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.13.35 2.12.59
169 N 413 Annika Rossi TAMK 2.13.47 2.13.05
170 N 35 Anette Forsström Tampere 2.14.10 2.13.11
171 N 104 Päivi Itkonen Tampereen yliopisto 2.14.18 2.13.47
172 N 269 Lotta Luukila Tampere 2.14.33 2.14.23
173 N 98 Hanna Häyrinen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.14.40 2.14.07
174 N 203 Eija Krok Turku 2.15.11 2.14.42
175 N 186 Elina Koponen Hoitovaste Pk Oyj 2.15.47 2.15.13
176 N 462 Hanne Siili Pirkkala 2.15.50 2.14.54
177 N 45 Katja Hakkarainen Pirkkala 2.15.56 2.15.31
178 N 83 Minna Huru Tampere 2.16.02 2.15.20
179 N 407 Kati Rintala Tampere 2.16.08 2.15.18
180 N 307 Essi Myllymäki Kullaa 2.16.16 2.15.43
181 N 96 Minna Hänninen Järvenpää 2.16.17 2.15.28
182 N 189 Elisa Korin Pirkkala 2.16.39 2.15.47
183 N 554 Johanna Viljanen Tampere 2.16.40 2.16.24
184 N 573 Viivi Wiren Tampere 2.16.42 2.16.25
185 N 226 Maarit Lahti Kopijyvä 2.16.44 2.16.23
186 N 134 Sirpa Kalinen Valkeakoski 2.16.53 2.16.38
187 N 48 Tiina Halme Tampere 2.16.54 2.16.07
188 N 129 Liisa Kaappola Varalan Maratonklubi 2.16.57 2.16.35
189 N 433 Johanna Salminen Kullaan urheilijat 2.17.14 2.16.42
190 N 323 Heidi Niemi Tampere 2.17.16 2.16.46
191 N 614 Jaana Veikkola Tampere 2.17.17 2.16.17
192 N 87 Anne Hämäläinen Tuusula 2.17.22 2.16.47
193 N 294 Milla Miettinen Tampere 2.17.26 2.16.49
194 N 546 Sirpa Vanhamäki Tampere 2.17.46 2.17.19
195 N 625 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Juoksijat 2.17.46 2.17.21
196 N 50 Helena Hanni Turku 2.18.03 2.17.50
197 N 655 Outi Kivimäki Tampere 2.18.05 2.17.34
198 N 635 Suvi Latva Orivesi As 2.18.08 2.17.04
199 N 8 Johanna Ahola Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.18.43 2.18.28
200 N 59 Veera Heino Iloinen Vekaravaara 2.18.44 2.18.16
201 N 126 Ulla Järvinen Vuorentausta 2.18.45 2.18.00
202 N 9 Tarja Ahola Tevaniemi 2.18.59 2.18.44
203 N 389 Eveliina Pääkkönen Tampereen Yliopisto 2.19.06 2.18.21
204 N 179 Aila Koivisto-Vilkko Helsinki 2.19.08 2.18.46
205 N 636 Katariina Latva Vääksy 2.19.26 2.18.22
206 N 555 Milla-Riina Viljanen Tampere 2.19.31 2.19.05
207 N 193 Riikka Korpilauri Pirkkala 2.19.35 2.19.10
208 N 117 Mari Julin Tampere 2.19.37 2.19.22
209 N 166 Emma Ketonen Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.19.42 2.19.09
210 N 184 Laura Koljonen Helsingin yliopisto 2.19.51 2.18.58
211 N 662 Anu Kervinen Sampu ( Huittinen ) 2.20.11 2.19.19
212 N 232 Minna Koskivuori-Laitinen Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.20.14 2.19.41
213 N 621 Marju Luoma Tampere 2.21.00 2.20.03
214 N 622 Kirsi Norri Tampere 2.21.00 2.20.03
215 N 538 Pirjo Valkonen Pinsiö 2.21.30 2.20.41
216 N 108 Mervi Jehkonen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.21.50 2.20.47
217 N 472 Liisa Sipilä Salpausselkä Express 2.21.53 2.20.58
218 N 420 Sanni Räsänen Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu 2.22.30 2.21.59
219 N 277 Sunna Maijala Tampere 2.22.44 2.22.34
220 N 188 Maija Korhonen Helsinki 2.22.56 2.21.55
221 N 471 Emma Sipilä Kangasala 2.23.01 2.22.47
222 N 216 Pia Kuusela Tampereen yliopisto 2.23.10 2.22.57
223 N 207 Maarit Kuja-Kanto Kullaan Urheilijat 2.23.22 2.22.51
224 N 227 Sisko Lahti Tampere 2.24.23 2.23.45
225 N 144 Rauni Kanniainen Lempäälä 2.25.06 2.24.34
226 N 77 Johanna Honkilahti Tampere 2.25.16 2.24.36
227 N 454 Jutta Seppälä Tampereen yliopisto 2.25.16 2.24.55
228 N 597 Heidi Rantanen Tampere 2.25.17 2.24.37
229 N 336 Minna Ohtamaa Tampereen yliopisto 2.25.20 2.25.08
230 N 610 Tanja Granat Tampere 2.25.20 2.24.52
231 N 155 Katja Kaukonen Tampere 2.27.49 2.27.42
232 N 235 Henna Lappalainen Tampere 2.28.47 2.28.12
233 N 30 Heidi Ekman Tampere 2.28.53 2.28.03
234 N 34 Kati Eteläaho Tampere 2.28.55 2.27.54
235 N 487 Saara Suominen Tampere 2.28.55 2.27.54
236 N 139 Terhi Kangas Lahti 2.29.54 2.28.57
237 N 250 Elisa Leino Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.30.07 2.29.08
238 N 272 Sari Lähdemäki Kangasala 2.30.15 2.30.01
239 N 249 Riitta Lehtonen Varalan maratonklubi 2.32.57 2.32.34
240 N 649 Viivi Kuusiaho Turku 2.33.58 2.33.35
241 N 238 Eeva Launonen Helsinki 2.35.17 2.34.16
242 N 479 Elisa Smeds Rauma 2.35.17 2.34.18
243 N 234 Mari Lamminen Tampere 2.35.22 2.34.57
244 N 598 Ilona Kuoppamäki Helsinki 2.36.17 2.35.19
245 N 145 Heli Karaila Tampere 2.36.20 2.36.00
246 N 61 Enna Helenius Helsinki 2.38.30 2.37.29
247 N 340 Aurora Okkonen Tampere 2.39.39 2.39.09
248 N 594 Anja Tiitola Pirkkala 2.40.02 2.39.05
249 N 16 Ann-Sofie Antus Vaasa 2.42.22 2.41.53
250 N 241 Teija Lehmusvirta Tampere 2.43.14 2.42.33
251 N 84 Hanna Hyvärinen Oulu 2.47.22 2.46.57
252 N 480 Marja-Leena Soikkeli wood 2.50.20 2.49.16
253 N 542 Anna-Kaisa Valli Go Go Liikuntakeskus Oy 2.51.29 2.51.16
254 N 201 Niina Kovalainen Tampere 2.51.47 2.50.41
255 N 44 Ritva Hakanen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.51.54 2.51.15
256 N 58 Hanna Heino Hämeenlinna 2.53.36 2.52.49
257 N 524 Kati Tuomisto Iittala 2.53.37 2.52.49
258 N 114 Sofia Jokinen Helsinki 2.54.08 2.53.05
259 N 56 Maarit Heikkinen wood 2.55.48 2.54.44
260 N 348 Hanna-Mari Pakarinen Opiskelijayhdistys Dikata ry 2.58.17 2.57.22
261 N 68 Meliina Hietanen Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.59.04 2.58.19
262 N 493 Tarja Syrjälä Varkaus 3.11.48 3.11.04
263 N 204 Minna Kuhanen Ripakinttu 3.56.46 3.56.10
264 N 260 Hanna Lindholm Popino oy 3.56.47 3.56.11
265 N 185 Tiia Komulainen Hämeenlinna 3.56.47 3.56.10