Tour de Helsinki 2.9.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

rank cat bib name club time behind
1 140 km 4 Person Team Koiviston Isku Kari Holma, Ilpo Kyllönen, Jari Syvänen, Samuli Tuominen 15:31:27 +0:00:00:0
2 140 km 4 Person Team KoPy Joni Kanerva, Hannu Liekola, Antti Tallinen, Pauli Uitto 15:41:58 +0:10:31:8
3 140 km 4 Person Team St-Petersburg #1 Vladimir Ivanov, Vasily Malkov, Vigen Sarkisyan, Roman Zuev 15:42:24 +0:10:57:9
4 140 km 4 Person Team CycleCenterTeam2 Ville Heistman, Seppo Hiltunen, Ilkka Kilappa, Antti Leirimaa 15:44:32 +0:13:05:0
5 140 km 4 Person Team Fillari/Motorrad -team Tomi Konttinen, Mika Koskenlaakso, Tomi Paavola, Sami Salonen 16:29:44 +0:58:17:7
6 140 km 4 Person Team Nobina I Andrus Ehrberg, Liisa Ehrberg, Tuomas Remsu, Tauno Tederma 17:07:29 +1:36:02:9
7 140 km 4 Person Team HiQ Jumppasektori Tomas Beijar, Fredrik Löfberg, Marko Simonen, Jouko Virta 17:20:20 +1:48:53:0
8 140 km 4 Person Team Vortex Jussi Koski, Olli Koski, Antti Lahti, Olli Leppikangas 17:22:21 +1:50:54:2
9 140 km 4 Person Team CycleCenterTeam3 Aapo Granberg, Lauri Hasanen, Jaakko Lunden, Pekka Siiriäinen 17:25:24 +1:53:57:6
10 140 km 4 Person Team Team Digia 1 Aki Blomqvist, Manne Juntunen, Juha Jääskinen, Janne Räty 17:27:12 +1:55:45:4
11 140 km 4 Person Team Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi Raimond Kesa, Taavi Puusepp, Kaido Vanaveski, Marko Aalik 17:48:14 +2:16:47:0
12 140 km 4 Person Team TriSport Andrey Kokunov, Igor Luchko, Alexander Simonov, Mikhail Tokmachev 17:56:15 +2:24:48:7
13 140 km 4 Person Team HiQ Sikariporras Olli Laine, Juhani Palosaari, Jukka Rautio, Antti Toivanen 18:08:29 +2:37:02:9
14 140 km 4 Person Team No Soul Cycling Petri Hassinen, Juuso Innanen, Juho Kontuniemi, Mikko Vaittinen 18:15:49 +2:44:22:1
15 140 km 4 Person Team Alisuorittajat Juuso Heinonen, Lassi Koponen, Tuomas Siddall, Pyry Vekkeli 18:19:41 +2:48:14:7
16 140 km 4 Person Team Team Täpinä Matti Ahtosalo, Michele Heikkilä, Tuomo Kuivamäki, Antti Markkanen 18:23:10 +2:51:43:2
17 140 km 4 Person Team Pyörä-Suvala 1 Tuomo Pelttari, Marko Röntynen, Petteri Ylikotila, Janne Aatsinki 18:24:56 +2:53:29:0
18 140 km 4 Person Team Team Syöttiläät Pekka Hiltunen, Tuomas Kiiskinen, Timo Kurvinen, Timo Köykkä 18:32:07 +3:00:40:6
19 140 km 4 Person Team Team Sony Aarno Alanko, Juha Viljanen, Mika Virtanen, Marko Virtanen 18:39:37 +3:08:10:5
20 140 km 4 Person Team Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys Olli Etelämäki, Ari Kanerva, Perttu Turku, Eero-Pekka Uotila 18:42:55 +3:11:28:6
21 140 km 4 Person Team HiQ Humppasektori Kari Juvaste, Tuukka Murto, Minttu Mustonen, Tommi Olsson 19:03:55 +3:32:28:9
22 140 km 4 Person Team Team Sweco Finland Tomi Eloranta, Smolander Juha-Pekka, Timo Pekkinen, Mika Pirinen 19:05:07 +3:33:40:2
23 140 km 4 Person Team Team Volvo Kimmo Ahonen, Mikko Kanninen, Janne Sjöblom, Tony Strömsholm 19:06:29 +3:35:02:0
24 140 km 4 Person Team KeCy Lari Asposalo, Patrik From, Petteri Mäki, Riku Sarlin 19:06:49 +3:35:22:7
25 140 km 4 Person Team Rautainen Cunto Team Timo Halme, Pasi Kuntonen, Kalle Malin, Johanna Ritala 19:21:49 +3:50:22:2
26 140 km 4 Person Team Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalvelut HSY Veli-Pekka Keisu, Teemu Niironen, Pertti Nironen, Matti Ropponen, Vesa Väisänen 19:36:47 +4:05:20:1
27 140 km 4 Person Team Relex Timo Ala-Risku, Matias Käkelä, Mikko Kärkkäinen, Jarkko Miettinen 19:36:56 +4:05:29:6
28 140 km 4 Person Team Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1 Esa Katila, Jussi Laine, Jari Takala, Elina Wirtavuori 19:39:44 +4:08:17:5
29 140 km 4 Person Team Team Domesta 1 Toomas Kantsik, Tomi Koivukoski, Janne Lehtola, Kyösti Lehtola 19:44:50 +4:13:23:8
30 140 km 4 Person Team Vahanen Matti Kannisto, Heidi Korventausta, Juha Soilu, Antti Tiri 19:48:24 +4:16:57:4
31 140 km 4 Person Team Rongo Oy Sami Kähkönen, Jukka Lepola, Markku Löfgren, Juuso Montonen 20:01:20 +4:29:53:4
32 140 km 4 Person Team SUR Henrik Hjelm, Mikko Pohjola, Tommi Pukkinen, Pekka Stenholm 20:09:06 +4:37:39:2
33 140 km 4 Person Team Team Vahanen Kalle Heikkanen, Jarmo Julku, Mikko Lahikainen, Markku Aalto 20:12:20 +4:40:53:5
34 140 km 4 Person Team Team UniSport Antti Karlsson, Henrikki Lindlöf, Janne Pakarinen, Tuukka Ronkainen 20:29:18 +4:57:51:5
35 140 km 4 Person Team Hapag Lloyd Finland Sampo Juhala, Juha Leskinen, Tommi Ollikainen, Lasse Wirenius 20:29:23 +4:57:56:6
36 140 km 4 Person Team FF Gentlemens Club feat MIP Mika Heimala, Mika Ilves, Jarkko Pohjola, Mirja Priha 20:39:37 +5:08:10:3
37 140 km 4 Person Team Metropolia United Petri Forsström, Jukka Jonninen, Ossi Pasanen, Oula-Heikki Rantanen 20:41:59 +5:10:32:4
38 140 km 4 Person Team Team Yks Jussi Josefsson, Reino Nikkinen, Ralf Salminen, Sebastian von Bruun-Riegels 20:44:12 +5:12:45:3
39 140 km 4 Person Team Team Digia 2 Petteri Holländer, Jonas Källström, Mikko Suomi, Jussi Vestman 20:45:35 +5:14:08:6
40 140 km 4 Person Team Treasury Finland CC Mikko Maula, Petri Piippo, Santtu Seppälä, Jukka Aaltio 20:49:46 +5:18:19:8
41 140 km 4 Person Team Liikennevirasto2 Timo Hämäläinen, Tuomas Martikainen, Seppo Mikkonen, Markku Voutilainen 21:15:56 +5:44:29:9
42 140 km 4 Person Team Team Sports Tracker Petri Kovalainen, Joni Luomanen, Jussi Solja, Risto Vainio 21:29:08 +5:57:41:2
43 140 km 4 Person Team ACN Lady Taina Eklund, Essi Leskinen, Noora Tulimaa, Julia Venesmaa 21:57:28 +6:26:01:5
44 140 km 4 Person Team Pyörä-Suvala 2 Hannu Eräluoto, Kari Hiltunen, Jouni Kosonen, Pekka Lindvall 21:58:03 +6:26:36:0
45 140 km 4 Person Team Team Wiseleaders 1 Riikka Harjula, Tuomas Helistö, Mika Mustonen, Jari Peltola 22:04:02 +6:32:35:3
46 140 km 4 Person Team Sairaala KL vesa juutilainen, timo kuusisto, sari kuusisto, asko salmi 22:11:50 +6:40:23:6
47 140 km 4 Person Team Arc Sport Toni Gynther-Jokinen, Matti Hämäläinen, Marko Jokelainen, Juha Nurmela 22:17:39 +6:46:12:0
48 140 km 4 Person Team Meritaito Oy Heikki Paukkeri, Risto Perttola, Kari Pohjola, Harri Vuorialho 22:28:25 +6:56:58:7
49 140 km 4 Person Team Asianajotoimisto Aurejärvi Justus Könkkölä, Jussi Laasonen, Tero Reponen, Sauli Vimpeli 22:33:43 +7:02:16:2
50 140 km 4 Person Team Team Wiseleaders 3 Ville Kaskivirta, Eero Mörä, Stefan Nordling, Jorma Sonninen 22:36:25 +7:04:58:0
51 140 km 4 Person Team Widian Cycling Team Jari Huttunen, Kirsi Pärssinen, Harri Salminen, Antti Timonen 22:39:02 +7:07:35:0
52 140 km 4 Person Team Cygaten Perässähiihtäjät Ken From, Antti Kanninen, Antti Karjala, Alex Nylund 23:21:42 +7:50:15:5
53 140 km 4 Person Team Slainte Mhath! Ilkka Hyvärinen, Lea Malkki, Hamish McGrady, Jenni Säisä 23:42:13 +8:10:46:2
54 140 km 4 Person Team Metropolian Raikas Jörgen Eriksson, Heikki Häyhä, Jyrki Piila, Heikki Valmu 25:11:47 +9:40:20:4
1 M 140km 2340 Jaan Kirsipuu CFC 3.37.51 +
2 M 140km 2415 Janek Tombak SJK Viking 3.37.51 + 1
3 M 140km 2414 Matt Jörgen SJK Viking 3.37.52 + 2
4 M 140km 7 Jarmo Rissanen Kuopion soutajat 3.37.55 + 5
5 M 140km 2342 Oskar Nisu CFC 3.38.59 + 1.09
6 M 140km 2418 Kalt Steven SJK Viking 3.38.59 + 1.09
7 M 140km 2457 Jarkko Niemi Team Chebici Isku 3.39.00 + 1
8 M 140km 8 Aku Silvenius TWD-Länken 3.39.00 + 1.10
9 M 140km 2341 Aksel Nommela CFC 3.39.20 + 1.30
9 M 140km 931 Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 3.39.20 + 21
11 M 140km 4 Roope Nurmi Team Velocitor 3.39.20 + 1.30
12 M 140km 9 Juhana Hietala CCH 3.39.22 + 1.31
13 M 140km 2417 Martin Aun SJK Viking 3.39.22 + 1.31
14 M 140km 315 Juho Färlin Porvoon Akilles 3.39.22 + 1.32
15 M 140km 1366 Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen Yritys 3.39.23 + 1.33
16 M 140km 2129 Jari Vanninen Team Javatrans 3.39.24 + 1.33
17 M 140km 1816 Riivo Schumann Fixus Sport 3.39.24 + 1.33
18 M 140km 655 Pekka Jääskeläinen Porvoon Akilles 3.39.24 + 1.34
19 M 140km 579 Vladimir Ivanov Mountainpeaks 3.39.25 + 25
20 M 140km 2343 Anti Arumägi CFC 3.39.25 + 1.35
21 M 140km 895 Olli Koski Helsinki 3.39.26 + 1.35
22 M 140km 3 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 3.39.26 + 1.35
23 M 140km 12 Mika Vilen CCH 3.39.26 + 1.35
24 M 140km 1845 Saku Silfver Kruunukatto CT 3.39.26 + 1.36
25 M 140km 2192 Jesse Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 3.39.27 + 1.36
26 M 140km 2085 Stefani Urmas Kruunukatto CT 3.39.28 + 1.38
27 M 140km 541 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental 3.39.28 + 1.38
28 M 140km 2395 Sixten Wackström Akilles Team 3.39.29 + 30
29 M 140km 2447 Niklas Coljander CCH 3.39.30 + 31
30 M 140km 6 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 3.39.31 + 1.41
31 M 140km 293 Maksim Fazõlov xcsport.eu 3.39.32 + 32
32 M 140km 2096 Riku Vaahtera Hi5Bikes 3.39.32 + 1.41
33 M 140km 110 Mikko Aalto wärtsilä metalli 28 3.39.32 + 1.42
34 M 140km 463 Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 3.39.32 + 1.42
35 M 140km 2344 Esko Ööpik CFC 3.39.32 + 1.42
36 M 140km 1949 Siim Suvi Saue 3.39.33 + 1.43
37 M 140km 948 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 3.39.33 + 34
38 M 140km 1532 Ville Pesonen Cyclos Kuusamo 3.39.34 + 1.43
39 M 140km 2336 Lauri Siukola Racebike.fi HyPy 3.39.34 + 1.44
40 M 140km 470 Joonas Hokka Kälviän Tarmo 3.39.34 + 1.44
41 M 140km 523 Jussi Hytönen Zeus 3.39.35 + 36
42 M 140km 1676 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 3.39.36 + 1.45
43 M 140km 424 Ville Heistman CCH 3.39.36 + 1.45
44 M 140km 2270 Roman Zuev Mountainpeaks 3.39.37 + 38
45 M 140km 1409 Mikko Nurmela Rush Racing Venom 3.39.38 + 38
46 M 140km 2352 Even Johansen Norwegian speed skating team 3.39.38 + 39
47 M 140km 2410 Daniil Redakov Russia 3.39.38 + 39
48 M 140km 1 Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken 3.39.38 + 1.48
49 M 140km 994 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 3.39.39 + 1.49
50 M 140km 2452 Mikko Kejo CC Picaro 3.39.39 + 40
51 M 140km 2350 Mikael Larseu Norwegian speed skating team 3.39.39 + 40
52 M 140km 2202 Ossi Vuola KuoPys 3.39.39 + 40
53 M 140km 1007 Antti-Pekka Laiho Relaa.com 3.39.40 + 40
54 M 140km 167 Michail Alexeev Velomarket 3.39.40 + 40
55 M 140km 1690 Anssi Rinne IK-32 3.39.40 + 1.50
56 M 140km 2353 Håvard Lorenqeu Norwegian speed skating team 3.39.41 + 42
57 M 140km 823 Hannu Koimäki Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3.39.42 + 1.52
58 M 140km 508 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 3.39.44 + 1.53
59 M 140km 2013 Juha Tiihonen Aviapolis Cycling Team 3.39.44 + 1.53
60 M 140km 922 Petteri Kuittinen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3.39.44 + 1.54
61 M 140km 2159 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat / Solita Oy 3.39.45 + 1.54
62 M 140km 1567 Juho Pitkänen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3.39.45 + 1.55
63 M 140km 2402 Janne Vesterlund Shimano 3.39.46 + 46
64 M 140km 1281 Olavi Mõts Haanja Rattaklubi 3.39.46 + 46
65 M 140km 1446 Juuso Ojasalo PeNo 3.39.46 + 1.56
66 M 140km 521 tero hyttinen KKK 3.39.47 + 48
67 M 140km 1899 Mika Somppi MAXIM 3.39.48 + 49
68 M 140km 1455 Jouni Ollikainen Jyväskylä 3.39.49 + 1.58
69 M 140km 766 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 3.39.49 + 1.59
70 M 140km 11 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 3.39.50 + 2.00
71 M 140km 548 Arno Hämäläinen Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3.39.51 + 2.00
72 M 140km 2413 Mihkel Räim SJK Viking 3.39.52 + 2.02
73 M 140km 2419 Reimo Nook SJK Viking 3.39.53 + 2.03
74 M 140km 2416 Puntso Endrik SJK Viking 3.39.56 + 2.06
75 M 140km 1877 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 3.39.59 + 2.09
76 M 140km 474 Kari Holma Koiviston Isku 3.40.03 + 2.13
77 M 140km 885 Hannu Korpela Tuul 3.40.08 + 2.18
78 M 140km 1878 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3.40.11 + 2.21
79 M 140km 2042 Timo Torpo Löffler Test Team 3.40.14 + 2.23
80 M 140km 2351 Cu Rukke Norwegian speed skating team 3.41.17 + 2.18
81 M 140km 1825 Lauri Seppä Turun Urheiluliitto 3.43.15 + 5.25
82 M 140km 1604 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 3.44.30 + 6.40
83 M 140km 2080 Pauli Uitto KoPy 3.44.32 + 6.42
84 M 140km 892 Johannes Koski Reaktor Stanga 3.44.32 + 5.33
85 M 140km 124 Juhani Aherikko Helsinki 3.50.38 + 11.39
86 M 140km 649 Arto Järvinen CCH/Pyöräily+Triathlon 3.51.42 + 13.51
87 M 140km 374 Petri Harjamäki Löffler Test Team 3.51.42 + 13.52
88 M 140km 1598 Ville Pursiainen Helsinki 3.51.46 + 12.47
89 M 140km 1618 Risto Päivänsalo Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3.52.44 + 14.54
90 M 140km 2058 Samuli Tuominen Koiviston Isku 3.55.39 + 17.49
91 M 140km 2007 Jyrki Terävuo Team Velo Cycling 3.55.41 + 17.51
92 M 140km 1115 Agu Liimand helsinki 3.55.41 + 16.42
93 M 140km 1670 Erik Relanto Turun Urheiluliitto 3.55.42 + 17.52
94 M 140km 842 Petteri Kokko Helsinki 3.55.42 + 16.43
95 M 140km 1110 Hannu Liekola KoPy 3.55.42 + 17.52
96 M 140km 402 Antti Heikkilä Oy Tillander Ab 3.55.43 + 16.43
97 M 140km 1060 Simone Lega Team Velo Cycling 3.55.46 + 17.55
98 M 140km 358 Jani Hallikainen Porvoo 3.55.46 + 16.46
99 M 140km 1330 Jussi Mäkinen Stanga 3.55.46 + 16.47
100 M 140km 1535 Yury Petrov Velomarket 3.55.46 + 16.47
101 M 140km 2405 Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku 3.55.48 + 17.57
102 M 140km 762 Johan Keituri Nck 3.55.48 + 16.49
103 M 140km 174 Raul Andresson Viimsi 3.55.49 + 16.49
104 M 140km 716 Robin Karinen Aviapolis Cycling Team 3.55.50 + 17.59
105 M 140km 241 Esa Ceder Espoo 3.55.50 + 16.51
106 M 140km 563 Timo Ikonen Kaupin kanuunat 3.55.51 + 16.51
107 M 140km 1957 Kai Syrjälä Vantaa 3.55.51 + 16.52
108 M 140km 1488 Juha Parviainen Porvoon Akilles 3.55.53 + 18.02
109 M 140km 1668 Ville Reinikainen Team Duro 3.55.53 + 16.54
110 M 140km 724 Juho Karppinen Team Futurice 3.55.53 + 16.54
111 M 140km 309 Sven Freiberg Haabneeme 3.55.54 + 16.55
112 M 140km 2109 Antti Vainio Valtolan Vire 3.55.54 + 16.55
113 M 140km 162 Kai-Mikael Alanne Kaupin Kanuunat 3.55.55 + 16.55
114 M 140km 1960 Jari Syvänen Koiviston Isku 3.55.55 + 18.05
115 M 140km 262 Ari Ekroos Zeus 3.55.56 + 18.05
116 M 140km 1338 Tuomas Määttä MTBCF 3.55.57 + 16.57
117 M 140km 1680 Kalle Ribelus DÜNAMO 3.55.58 + 18.07
118 M 140km 1979 Antti Tallinen KoPy 3.55.59 + 18.08
119 M 140km 1065 Pekka Lehti Suomenlinna 3.55.59 + 17.00
120 M 140km 553 Valtteri Härkönen Ruokolahden Raju/Maantiepyöräilyjaosto 3.56.02 + 17.03
121 M 140km 1139 Petri Lindqvist Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3.56.02 + 18.12
122 M 140km 459 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 3.56.05 + 18.15
123 M 140km 1689 Lasse Rinne IK-32 3.56.07 + 18.17
124 M 140km 226 Niki Birling Helsinki 3.56.07 + 17.08
125 M 140km 1830 Mikko Setälä Porin Tarmo 3.56.08 + 18.18
126 M 140km 1219 Jan Mansner Kerkkoo 3.56.10 + 17.10
127 M 140km 1370 Mika Nieminen Lahden Kaleva 3.56.11 + 17.12
128 M 140km 2318 Max Puttonen Porvoon Akilles 3.56.14 + 18.24
129 M 140km 1211 Vasily Malkov Velomarket 3.56.22 + 17.23
130 M 140km 2279 valdur öun lahti 3.56.24 + 17.24
131 M 140km 552 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 3.56.25 + 18.35
132 M 140km 1127 Tomi Lindfors Vantaa 3.56.26 + 17.27
133 M 140km 1224 samu martikainen Heltri 3.56.36 + 17.36
134 M 140km 191 Tapio Arvo Turun Urheiluliitto 3.57.17 + 19.27
135 M 140km 1950 Arttu Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 3.57.53 + 20.02
136 M 140km 269 Petri Elomaa Vantaa 3.57.57 + 18.58
137 M 140km 2031 Jukka Toivari Cycleurope 3.59.18 + 20.19
138 M 140km 832 Matias Koivu Helsinki 3.59.23 + 20.23
139 M 140km 2153 Tobias Victorzon Helsinki 3.59.24 + 20.24
140 M 140km 1492 Jari Parviainen KoPy 3.59.24 + 20.24
141 M 140km 1422 niclas nyholm cch 3.59.25 + 20.26
142 M 140km 1316 Antti Mäkelä Tuusula 3.59.26 + 20.26
143 M 140km 1152 Jukka Loikas Helsinki 3.59.27 + 20.27
144 M 140km 126 Börje Ahlbäck Wasa Velocity 3.59.28 + 21.37
145 M 140km 993 Ami Laamo Naantali 3.59.28 + 20.29
145 M 140km 1744 Janne Räty HELSINKI 3.59.28 + 20.29
147 M 140km 537 Mika Häkkinen Club Ciclista El Huevo 3.59.31 + 20.32
148 M 140km 965 Janis Künnap Espoo 3.59.32 + 20.33
149 M 140km 2277 Kenneth Österberg Espoo 3.59.33 + 20.33
150 M 140km 1268 Max Moberg Turku 3.59.33 + 20.34
151 M 140km 1987 Remo Tapfer Kuopio 3.59.34 + 20.35
152 M 140km 1589 Pasi Pulkkinen espoo 3.59.35 + 20.36
153 M 140km 323 Aapo Granberg CCT 3.59.35 + 20.36
154 M 140km 251 Daniel Dobrin Triathlon Stadi 3.59.35 + 20.36
155 M 140km 1478 Juhani Palosaari HiQ 3.59.37 + 20.38
156 M 140km 2450 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 3.59.37 + 20.38
157 M 140km 1466 Tomi Paavola Tuusula 3.59.39 + 20.39
158 M 140km 2226 Stefan Wackström ABB Marine 3.59.39 + 20.40
159 M 140km 135 Janne Ahonen Accenture FunCycling 3.59.40 + 20.40
160 M 140km 1473 Markku Palkama Vantaa 3.59.40 + 20.41
161 M 140km 1907 Tommi Spring Porvoon Akilles 3.59.41 + 21.51
162 M 140km 938 Kari-Pekka Kulmakorpi Keuruu 3.59.42 + 20.43
163 M 140km 847 Jarno Kokkonen Espoo 3.59.42 + 20.43
164 M 140km 2209 jaakko vuorinen Vantaa 3.59.42 + 20.43
165 M 140km 850 Olli Kolehmainen Vantaa 3.59.42 + 20.43
166 M 140km 1989 Jari Tarpio Vantaa 3.59.43 + 20.44
167 M 140km 438 Juhapekka Helo Prologi 3.59.44 + 20.45
168 M 140km 580 Iiro Ivaska Hepo 3.59.45 + 20.46
169 M 140km 2347 Tommi Rönkkönen HKI 3.59.45 + 20.46
170 M 140km 582 Jani Jaatinen HEPO 3.59.46 + 20.47
171 M 140km 353 Marko Hakulinen Vantaa 3.59.47 + 20.48
171 M 140km 1249 Niko Meriläinen Porvoon Akilles 3.59.47 + 20.48
173 M 140km 1675 Heikki Repola Qicraft 3.59.47 + 20.48
174 M 140km 1259 Jaakko Mikkilä Cycle Center 3.59.47 + 20.48
175 M 140km 1934 Heikki Suomalainen Hollola 3.59.48 + 20.48
176 M 140km 768 Joni Kemppi Tekla 3.59.49 + 20.49
177 M 140km 1489 Matti Parviainen Reaktor Stanga 3.59.49 + 20.49
178 M 140km 752 Tommi Kauppi Helsinki 3.59.49 + 20.50
179 M 140km 734 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 3.59.49 + 20.50
180 M 140km 330 Vladislav Gruzov Helsinki 3.59.50 + 20.51
181 M 140km 963 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 3.59.51 + 22.01
182 M 140km 865 Tomi Konttinen Nurmijärvi 3.59.51 + 20.52
183 M 140km 782 Tuomo Ketola CCH 3.59.52 + 20.52
184 M 140km 2411 Anssi Muikku Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 3.59.52 + 20.53
185 M 140km 502 Jari-Pekka Huippula Tampereen Pyörä-Union 3.59.53 + 22.02
186 M 140km 714 Ilmo Karila Tellabs 3.59.53 + 20.54
187 M 140km 544 Timo Hämäläinen Riihimäki 3.59.53 + 20.54
187 M 140km 1267 Tom Miulus Hyvinkää 3.59.53 + 20.54
187 M 140km 1534 Matti Pesu Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3.59.53 + 20.54
190 M 140km 1885 Ville Sohn Helsinki 3.59.54 + 20.55
191 M 140km 1753 Tuomas Saarenheimo Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 3.59.54 + 20.55
192 M 140km 444 timo herranen CC Picaro 3.59.55 + 20.55
193 M 140km 819 Henrik Klinkmann integration 3.59.55 + 20.56
194 M 140km 1375 Janne Nieminen JytkyVenture 3.59.55 + 20.56
195 M 140km 213 Neil Bell Prologi 3.59.55 + 20.56
196 M 140km 888 Juhani Koskela Hepo 3.59.56 + 20.56
197 M 140km 681 Panu Kallio Pakilan Veto 3.59.56 + 20.57
198 M 140km 206 Leif Backman Helsingfors 3.59.57 + 20.57
199 M 140km 957 Ari Kuusisto Sundsberg 3.59.57 + 20.58
200 M 140km 1751 Lauri Saarela Helsinki 3.59.58 + 20.58
201 M 140km 349 Juha Hakkarainen Espoo 3.59.58 + 20.59
202 M 140km 1843 Simo Sildén Ruokolahden Raju/Maantiepyöräilyjaosto 3.59.59 + 21.00
203 M 140km 934 Kornelius Kukkonen Kulosaari 3.59.59 + 21.00
204 M 140km 1539 Tomi Pietari Vaicycle 4.00.00 + 21.01
205 M 140km 351 Sami Hakkarainen Maaninka 4.00.01 + 21.01
206 M 140km 949 Pekka Kuurne HEINOLA 4.00.01 + 21.01
207 M 140km 980 Mikko Kärkkäinen Helsinki 4.00.01 + 21.02
208 M 140km 2430 Jari Kulmala 3K 4.00.02 + 21.02
209 M 140km 2426 Miika Ahonen Nokia Maraton Team 4.00.02 + 21.03
210 M 140km 2009 Jere Teutari Pakila Poursuivants 4.00.03 + 21.04
211 M 140km 2368 Kimmo Koivurinne IK-32 4.00.04 + 21.04
212 M 140km 198 Artti Aurasmaa Secto Leasing 4.00.04 + 21.05
213 M 140km 1055 samuli laulumaa Hämeenlinna 4.00.05 + 21.06
214 M 140km 223 Toni Berndtson Helsingin sullinkuorijat 4.00.06 + 21.07
215 M 140km 1933 heikki sundström zeus 4.00.07 + 21.08
216 M 140km 1400 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 4.00.07 + 21.08
217 M 140km 1357 Sergey Nevrov Pietari 4.00.08 + 21.09
218 M 140km 795 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 4.00.09 + 22.19
219 M 140km 1838 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT 4.00.10 + 21.10
220 M 140km 859 Timo Komulainen CCH 4.00.10 + 21.11
221 M 140km 1948 Antti Suvanto Imatran Urheilijat 4.00.11 + 21.11
222 M 140km 1564 Jani Pitkänen Helsinki 4.00.11 + 21.12
223 M 140km 937 Ylo Kuljus Espoontori Pyörä 4.00.15 + 21.15
224 M 140km 555 Petri Härmä Triathlon Stadi 4.00.15 + 21.16
225 M 140km 2220 Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 4.00.16 + 21.16
226 M 140km 986 Antto Kössö Helsinki 4.00.16 + 21.17
227 M 140km 477 Tommi Holmgren Helsinki Triathlon 4.00.17 + 21.17
228 M 140km 1821 Otto Selén Käpylä 4.00.17 + 21.18
229 M 140km 1151 Jyrki Lohva HePo 4.00.18 + 21.18
230 M 140km 1374 Tero Nieminen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4.00.19 + 21.20
231 M 140km 1696 Timo Rintala CCH 4.00.19 + 22.29
232 M 140km 2188 Arto Virta Puistolan Pyöräilijät 4.00.20 + 21.20
233 M 140km 1674 Ilmari Repo Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 4.00.21 + 21.21
234 M 140km 1745 Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 4.00.21 + 21.22
235 M 140km 1627 Aki-Ville Pöykiö Käpylä 4.00.23 + 21.23
235 M 140km 1328 Teijo Mäkinen Keuruu 4.00.23 + 21.23
237 M 140km 471 Kai Holkeri Hiiltomiehet 4.00.23 + 21.24
238 M 140km 328 Tommi Groundstroem IK 32 4.00.24 + 21.24
239 M 140km 1784 Jyrki Salokorpi Team Hombres Bastardos 4.00.24 + 21.25
240 M 140km 567 Markus Ilmarinen Turku 4.00.25 + 21.25
241 M 140km 1301 Pasi Myllys PeNo 4.00.25 + 21.26
242 M 140km 1963 Pekka Sääskilahti Dr. Khumalon heimo 4.00.26 + 21.27
242 M 140km 1874 Sami Sivonen Helsinki 4.00.26 + 21.27
244 M 140km 2116 Henri Valkonen Espoo 4.00.27 + 21.28
245 M 140km 1986 MATTI TANTTU CCH 4.00.29 + 22.39
246 M 140km 2383 Rein Iida Piritta 4.00.30 + 21.31
247 M 140km 2314 Antti Salonen Prologi 4.00.32 + 21.32
248 M 140km 1303 Mika Myllö Heltri 4.00.32 + 21.33
249 M 140km 1013 Esa Laine Hepo 4.00.33 + 21.33
250 M 140km 1161 Igor Luchko TriSport 4.00.37 + 21.37
251 M 140km 2420 Jonas Aarnio Maarianhamina 4.00.37 + 21.38
252 M 140km 1321 Hannu Mäkilä Lieto 4.00.38 + 21.39
253 M 140km 1327 Caius Mäkinen HePo 4.01.25 + 22.26
254 M 140km 1217 Tero Manninen Espoo 4.01.25 + 22.26
255 M 140km 920 Jan Kruse VP 4.01.26 + 22.26
256 M 140km 1501 Martin Pedai 4.01.26 + 22.26
257 M 140km 2170 Henry Vilhunen Helsinki 4.01.26 + 22.26
258 M 140km 1379 Igor Nikiforov spordipartner 4.01.26 + 22.27
259 M 140km 1214 Jani Mankinen Helsinki 4.01.26 + 22.27
260 M 140km 1024 Uki Lammi Helsinki 4.01.28 + 22.28
261 M 140km 337 Ari Haapaniemi Helsinki 4.01.28 + 22.28
262 M 140km 152 jori ala-jyrä tallinn 4.01.28 + 22.29
263 M 140km 2227 Ralf Wadenström SV 4.01.29 + 22.29
264 M 140km 1726 Petri Ruotsalainen Capgemini Cycling Club 4.01.29 + 22.30
265 M 140km 1975 Timo Takamäki Kaupin Kanuunat 4.01.30 + 22.31
266 M 140km 2043 Teemu Toura Kotka 4.01.31 + 22.31
267 M 140km 1940 teemu suominen SKB Racing Team 4.01.34 + 22.34
268 M 140km 1560 Toni Pisano Paksukumi Team 4.01.34 + 22.35
269 M 140km 1836 Matti Sievänen Kaupin Kanuunat 4.01.35 + 22.35
270 M 140km 1218 Timo Manninen Helsinki 4.01.38 + 22.39
271 M 140km 134 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus, Kerava 4.01.49 + 22.49
272 M 140km 125 rickard ahlberg Porvoo akilles 4.02.00 + 23.01
273 M 140km 1913 Harry Stennabb Porvoo 4.02.00 + 23.01
274 M 140km 2171 juha viljanen TuUl harraste 4.02.00 + 23.01
275 M 140km 153 Juho Ala-Peijari Helsinki 4.02.24 + 23.25
276 M 140km 184 Eero Anttila Reaktor Stanga 4.02.25 + 23.26
277 M 140km 208 Nikolai Bagayev Harjumaa 4.02.26 + 23.26
278 M 140km 2454 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck Böle SK 4.02.35 + 23.36
279 M 140km 1302 mika myllyvirta jyväskylä 4.02.38 + 23.39
280 M 140km 2362 Mikko Leisti CCH 4.02.38 + 23.39
281 M 140km 1033 Kimmo Lampioinen Sachtleben Pigments Oy 4.02.38 + 23.39
282 M 140km 890 Mika Koskenlaakso Nurmijärvi 4.02.41 + 23.41
283 M 140km 1591 Markku Pulkkinen CCH 4.02.46 + 24.56
284 M 140km 146 jani ahvonen hämeenlinna 4.02.49 + 23.49
285 M 140km 1380 Evgeniy Nikitin BeasTMachine 4.03.08 + 24.09
286 M 140km 807 Ilya / Para-tandem pilot Kireenko SPb Para-Cycling Team 4.03.11 + 24.12
287 M 140km 1350 Dmitry / Para-tandem sportsman Neustupkin SPb Para-Cycling Team 4.03.11 + 24.12
288 M 140km 2025 Antti Tiri Team Vahanen 4.03.12 + 24.12
289 M 140km 1528 Nigel Perrin TuUl 4.03.14 + 24.14
290 M 140km 338 Ralph Haapsaari Zeus /BikePlanet 4.03.16 + 25.26
291 M 140km 2060 Tapani Tuppurainen Helsinki 4.03.19 + 24.19
292 M 140km 1842 Tomi Siivonen IK-32 4.03.19 + 24.19
293 M 140km 2189 Jouko Virta HiQ 4.03.21 + 24.21
294 M 140km 179 Jaakko Antikainen Helsinki 4.03.22 + 24.23
295 M 140km 602 Timo Jokelainen Heinola 4.03.22 + 24.23
296 M 140km 2016 Ville Tiitinen Suonenjoki 4.03.23 + 24.24
297 M 140km 1967 Taikki Taaler Rõuge Racing Team 4.03.24 + 24.25
298 M 140km 2157 Mikko Viitala Helsinki 4.03.28 + 24.28
299 M 140km 1051 Jaakko Laukka Rantasalmi 4.03.29 + 24.29
300 M 140km 248 Gerrit de Leeuw Helsinki 4.03.29 + 24.30
301 M 140km 2290 Teemu Ramstedt Espoo Blues 4.03.33 + 24.33
302 M 140km 1754 Sami Saarenpää Team Velo Cycling 4.03.33 + 25.43
303 M 140km 1615 Petteri Pyrrö PKK Kaupin Kanuunat 4.03.37 + 24.38
304 M 140km 356 Tim Hall Espoo 4.03.39 + 24.39
305 M 140km 486 Antti Holvikari Reaktor Stanga 4.03.39 + 24.39
306 M 140km 1659 Timo Raudus Nurmijärvi 4.04.31 + 25.31
307 M 140km 205 Nicklas Backman Mövenpick 4.04.33 + 25.33
308 M 140km 204 Jan Backman Mövenpick 4.04.34 + 25.35
309 M 140km 686 Joni Kanerva KoPy 4.05.47 + 27.57
310 M 140km 465 Ville Himberg Reaktor Stanga 4.06.48 + 27.49
311 M 140km 814 Esa Klaavu Radical Sport 4.06.57 + 27.58
312 M 140km 1920 Saku Streng Helsinki 4.06.59 + 28.00
313 M 140km 430 Kari Helin Alvajärven Ryhti 4.07.02 + 29.12
314 M 140km 969 Samuli Kyyrönen Löffler Test Team 4.07.16 + 29.26
315 M 140km 1797 Jani Santanen CCH 4.08.11 + 30.21
316 M 140km 2455 Erling Sommerfeldt HKI 4.08.11 + 29.12
317 M 140km 1847 Jarkko Siltakorpi Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4.08.41 + 30.51
318 M 140km 1955 Harri Syrjä Klaukkala 4.08.42 + 29.43
319 M 140km 1093 Antti Leirimaa CCH 4.08.43 + 30.52
320 M 140km 1240 Harri Mattila Järvenpää 4.08.43 + 29.43
321 M 140km 551 Jyri Hänninen Vantaa 4.08.54 + 29.54
322 M 140km 1149 Esko Lius CCH 4.09.01 + 31.11
323 M 140km 1396 Tero Norkola HePo 4.09.02 + 30.03
324 M 140km 1464 Jani Paasonen Helsinki 4.10.18 + 31.18
325 M 140km 1869 Teemu Sipiläinen TUUSULA 4.10.18 + 31.19
326 M 140km 1435 Jyrki Oinaanoja Helsinki Triathlon 4.10.19 + 31.19
327 M 140km 133 Markku Ahonala Espoo 4.10.20 + 31.21
328 M 140km 2399 Mikko Laakkonen CCH / Stanga 4.10.21 + 32.30
329 M 140km 2059 Hannu Tuominen Sepalus Seinäjoki 4.10.21 + 31.21
330 M 140km 1238 Teemu Mattila BS-PU Triathlon 4.10.22 + 31.22
331 M 140km 155 jukka alajoki bucine bike 4.10.22 + 31.23
332 M 140km 820 Pauli Klippi Espoo 4.10.23 + 31.23
333 M 140km 1637 Sami Rajamäki Kampin Karavaanarit 4.10.23 + 31.23
334 M 140km 1581 Simon Presswood IK-32 4.10.23 + 31.24
335 M 140km 2177 Janne Villikka Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd 4.10.23 + 31.24
336 M 140km 804 Janne Kinnunen Helsinki 4.10.24 + 31.24
337 M 140km 2302 Jukka Nurminen HKI 4.10.24 + 31.25
338 M 140km 1693 Jussi Rinne Porin Tarmo 4.10.24 + 31.25
339 M 140km 2333 Juha Junkkari Hamina / Sakki Oy 4.10.26 + 31.26
340 M 140km 879 Eero Korhonen Paippinen 4.10.26 + 31.27
341 M 140km 1503 Petri Peijari Vantaa 4.10.27 + 31.27
342 M 140km 2216 Vesa Väisänen Vantaa 4.10.28 + 31.28
343 M 140km 1037 Janne Lankila C. E. Where is the Limit? 4.10.28 + 31.29
344 M 140km 500 Niko Huhtanen Ulvila 4.10.30 + 31.31
345 M 140km 2367 Roger Floors Helsinki 4.10.31 + 32.41
346 M 140km 599 Jaan Jõgi eesti 4.10.31 + 31.32
347 M 140km 132 Otto Ahonala Espoo 4.10.32 + 31.33
348 M 140km 1671 Tuomas Remsu Kirkkonummi 4.10.32 + 31.33
349 M 140km 1304 Jussi Mynttinen Kuopys 4.10.33 + 31.34
350 M 140km 2028 Tero Toikka Cycle Club Helsinki 4.10.34 + 31.34
351 M 140km 1813 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4.10.34 + 31.35
352 M 140km 1432 Petri Näätänen Espoo 4.10.35 + 31.35
353 M 140km 389 Jan Hauptner Kaupin Kanuunat 4.10.35 + 31.36
354 M 140km 2066 Jani Turunen Helsinki 4.10.37 + 31.38
355 M 140km 421 Marko Heiskanen Lohja 4.10.39 + 31.40
356 M 140km 808 Jussi Kirjavainen Helsinki 4.10.40 + 31.40
357 M 140km 2235 Timo Waltari Latokartanon rappio 4.10.40 + 31.41
358 M 140km 122 Peter Achren Hålvik 4.10.40 + 31.41
359 M 140km 1098 Olli Leppikangas Helsinki 4.10.41 + 31.41
360 M 140km 239 Mikael Bärlund Helsinki 4.10.41 + 31.41
361 M 140km 1186 Janne Löfberg Esbo 4.10.41 + 31.41
362 M 140km 1036 Mika Lankila Team Intermarketing 4.10.41 + 31.42
363 M 140km 1815 Simo Schroderus X-tri Lahti 4.10.42 + 31.42
364 M 140km 773 Mika Kervinen Helsinki 4.10.43 + 31.43
364 M 140km 1204 Joonas Makkonen Reaktor Stanga 4.10.43 + 31.43
366 M 140km 219 Mika Bergman Karkkila 4.10.44 + 31.44
367 M 140km 1851 Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen Spove 4.10.44 + 31.45
367 M 140km 472 Fredrik Hollsten Kamppi 4.10.44 + 31.45
369 M 140km 1549 Mika Piirala Oulunsalo 4.10.45 + 31.45
370 M 140km 1912 Pekka Stenholm Turku 4.10.45 + 31.46
371 M 140km 1559 Jukka Pirinen Nurmijärvi 4.10.45 + 31.46
372 M 140km 1555 Pasi Pikkupeura Rovaniemi 4.10.47 + 31.47
373 M 140km 1001 Petteri Lahtinen Kirkkonummi 4.10.47 + 31.48
374 M 140km 142 Matti Ahtosalo Tuusula 4.10.47 + 31.48
375 M 140km 322 Niklas Granberg Esbo 4.10.48 + 31.49
376 M 140km 1667 Jarmo Reinikainen CCR ,CycleClubReinikainen 4.10.49 + 31.49
377 M 140km 2135 Tero Varpula Kauniainen 4.10.50 + 31.50
378 M 140km 1019 Jukka Laitinen Capgemini Cycling Club 4.10.50 + 31.51
379 M 140km 1247 Martti Melin Jyväskylä 4.10.52 + 31.52
380 M 140km 479 Ari Holmila Helsinki Triathlon 4.10.53 + 31.53
381 M 140km 1557 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 4.10.53 + 31.53
382 M 140km 1169 Jussi Luokkakallio Lohja 4.10.53 + 31.54
383 M 140km 2334 Björn Svärd Riihimäki 4.10.54 + 31.55
384 M 140km 393 Joonas Hautala Helsinki 4.10.55 + 31.56
385 M 140km 1398 Mauro Nottegar Uusimaa 4.10.56 + 31.56
386 M 140km 1088 Jari Lehtonen-Reitti C.C.E.H. 4.10.56 + 31.57
387 M 140km 1787 Markus Salonen Kaupin Kanuunat 4.10.57 + 31.58
388 M 140km 837 Jussi Koivuniemi Kaupin Kanuunat 4.10.58 + 31.59
389 M 140km 294 Jürgen Feick Helsinki 4.10.58 + 31.59
390 M 140km 1831 Michael Shamberger Helsinki 4.10.58 + 31.59
391 M 140km 1363 pasi niemelä gladius kirkkonummi 4.10.59 + 32.00
392 M 140km 131 Marko Aho Capgemini Cycling Club 4.11.00 + 32.01
393 M 140km 1807 Timo Savelainen Helsinki 4.11.00 + 32.01
394 M 140km 999 Antti Lahti helsinki 4.11.01 + 32.02
395 M 140km 815 Eero Klami Helsinki 4.11.05 + 32.06
396 M 140km 360 Timo Halme Orimattila 4.11.15 + 32.16
397 M 140km 2061 Kari Turkia Royal Cycling Team 4.11.15 + 32.16
398 M 140km 432 Samuli Hellberg Itä-Helsinki 4.11.25 + 32.26
399 M 140km 1855 Marko Simonen HiQ 4.11.26 + 32.27
400 M 140km 1362 Esa Niemelä Klaukkala 4.11.32 + 32.33
401 M 140km 151 Olli Ala-Fossi Helsinki 4.11.34 + 32.35
402 M 140km 1883 Jani Smolander Helsinki 4.11.35 + 32.36
403 M 140km 319 Anton Goebel Helsinki 4.11.36 + 32.37
404 M 140km 1025 Joni Lammi Helsinki 4.11.42 + 32.42
405 M 140km 1638 Toni Rakkolainen Imatran Urheilijat 4.11.45 + 32.45
406 M 140km 495 Jukka Huhta Helsinki 4.11.47 + 32.47
407 M 140km 1630 Mikko Raatikainen Acccenture FunCycling 4.11.55 + 32.55
408 M 140km 2374 Esa Räikkönen Lahti 4.11.55 + 32.56
409 M 140km 383 Lauri Hasanen CCT 4.11.56 + 32.57
410 M 140km 2037 Tommaso Tomati Sons of Bikes 4.11.58 + 32.59
411 M 140km 411 Hannu Heinistö JoPy(Joensuun pyöräilijät) 4.11.58 + 32.59
412 M 140km 1536 Pauli Peurala Taipalsaari 4.11.59 + 32.59
413 M 140km 209 Ivan Ballo Sons Of Bikes 4.11.59 + 33.00
414 M 140km 220 Micke Bergman Kirkkonummi 4.12.01 + 33.01
415 M 140km 1187 Fredrik Löfberg HiQ 4.12.04 + 33.05
416 M 140km 1160 Tuomo Loukomies Helsinki 4.12.26 + 33.27
417 M 140km 501 Pasi Huhtiniemi Reaktor Stanga 4.12.27 + 33.27
418 M 140km 1748 CHRISTER SAALISTE HOMSED UUDISED 4.12.30 + 33.30
419 M 140km 1146 Botond Litkey Espoo 4.12.30 + 33.31
420 M 140km 1058 Antti Lavonen Nurmijärvi 4.12.30 + 33.31
421 M 140km 423 Matti Heiskanen Helsinki 4.12.30 + 33.31
422 M 140km 628 Kari Juvaste HiQ 4.12.32 + 33.32
423 M 140km 1976 Jussi Takaneva Kaupin Kanuunat 4.12.34 + 33.35
424 M 140km 2301 Harri Toivainen Sipoo 4.12.35 + 33.36
425 M 140km 2346 Pasi Hänninen Espoo / Säkylä 4.12.36 + 33.36
426 M 140km 776 Raimond Kesa Harjumaa 4.12.36 + 33.36
427 M 140km 918 Arto Krootila HePo 4.12.37 + 33.37
428 M 140km 524 Janne Hytönen JYPS 4.12.37 + 33.38
429 M 140km 777 Marko Keskikukko Soutu - ja kuntoseura Joutele 4.12.39 + 33.40
430 M 140km 1995 Andrew Taylor Helsinki 4.12.40 + 33.40
431 M 140km 1717 Robert Rotkirch Vasa 4.12.42 + 33.43
432 M 140km 348 Mikko Hakala HePo 4.12.42 + 33.43
433 M 140km 1417 Heikki Nurminen Espoo 4.12.43 + 33.43
434 M 140km 450 Tapio Hietanen OJy 4.12.44 + 33.44
435 M 140km 1234 Timo Matilainen Nalsima 4.12.44 + 33.45
436 M 140km 735 Miikka Karvonen Vantaa 4.12.46 + 33.46
437 M 140km 559 Ilkka Iivonen Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 4.12.46 + 34.56
438 M 140km 1875 Jani Sivusalo Haapa 5 Kykling 4.12.47 + 33.47
439 M 140km 2315 Henrik Vihberg Vantaa 4.12.47 + 33.48
440 M 140km 354 Jukka Hakuni SKSHS 4.12.48 + 33.48
441 M 140km 2366 Harri Holme Nokia Maraton Team 4.12.48 + 33.49
442 M 140km 1495 Kai Patjas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4.12.52 + 33.53
443 M 140km 1921 Kamu Stråhlmann Porvoo 4.13.21 + 34.22
444 M 140km 386 Marko Hatara Tuusula 4.13.22 + 34.23
445 M 140km 1130 Timo Lindholm Biankiklubi Järvenpää 4.13.25 + 34.26
446 M 140km 1104 Jukka Leskelä Juleto Oy 4.13.28 + 34.28
447 M 140km 1226 Tuomas Martikainen Helsinki 4.13.29 + 34.30
448 M 140km 217 Tommi Bergendahl Svea Rahoitus & Perintä 4.13.30 + 34.31
449 M 140km 941 Pasi Kuntonen Lahti 4.13.31 + 34.31
450 M 140km 2073 Markku Tynkkynen TWD 4.13.32 + 34.33
451 M 140km 1778 Harri Salminen Espoo 4.13.32 + 34.33
452 M 140km 1732 Tommi Ruuska Cycle Club Helsinki 4.13.35 + 34.36
453 M 140km 2172 Juha Viljanen Royal Cycling Team Lahti 4.13.36 + 34.36
454 M 140km 659 Tomi Kaarela Suomen Polkupyörätukku 4.13.36 + 34.37
455 M 140km 148 Manne Airaksinen Espoo 4.13.37 + 34.37
456 M 140km 1846 Kai Sillanpää HePo 4.13.39 + 34.39
457 M 140km 1399 Markku Nousiainen PeNo 4.13.40 + 34.41
458 M 140km 121 Benfodda Abderrahmane Helsinki 4.13.47 + 34.47
459 M 140km 607 Aarne Jokinen Tellabs 4.14.01 + 35.01
460 M 140km 1551 Jukka Piironen Vantaa 4.14.03 + 35.03
461 M 140km 2348 Joni Mikkola HKI 4.14.04 + 35.04
462 M 140km 307 Teemu Forsten Helsinki 4.14.04 + 35.05
463 M 140km 771 Timo Kenttä Vantaa 4.14.06 + 35.06
464 M 140km 451 Mika Hietanen Espoo 4.14.19 + 35.20
465 M 140km 1032 Eero Lampio Pyöräilyseura Zeus 4.14.20 + 35.20
466 M 140km 1833 Evgeniy Shver suomi 4.14.23 + 35.23
467 M 140km 1372 Antti Nieminen Zeus 4.14.23 + 35.24
468 M 140km 1723 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 4.14.25 + 35.25
469 M 140km 797 Janne Kilponen Immilän Lahtarit 4.14.26 + 35.26
470 M 140km 831 rauno koivistoinen vehmersalmi 4.14.27 + 35.27
471 M 140km 1714 tomi rosnell espoo 4.14.31 + 35.31
472 M 140km 1860 Juha Sinisalo Helsinki 4.14.40 + 35.41
473 M 140km 1607 Taavi Puusepp Harjumaa 4.14.42 + 35.42
474 M 140km 2437 Mika Sarimo CCH 4.14.44 + 35.44
475 M 140km 578 Jonne Itkonen CCH 4.14.44 + 36.54
476 M 140km 1572 Jarkko Pohjola Vantaa 4.14.44 + 35.45
477 M 140km 2293 Hannu Pirinen Vantaa 4.14.44 + 35.45
478 M 140km 1599 Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 4.14.59 + 36.00
479 M 140km 181 Jukka Pekka Antila SKF 4.15.01 + 36.02
480 M 140km 2275 Jussi Örling Velo Salo 4.15.52 + 36.53
481 M 140km 1393 Christer Nordlund HePo 4.16.00 + 37.00
482 M 140km 1181 Jussi Lystimäki Triathlon Stadi 4.16.00 + 37.00
483 M 140km 1453 Jani Ollikainen Sport Club Lynx 4.16.00 + 37.01
484 M 140km 2394 Petri Matero SQL Development Team 4.16.02 + 37.03
484 M 140km 876 Ilkka Korhonen SGL 4.16.02 + 38.12
486 M 140km 788 Tair Kibal Haanja Rattaklubi 4.16.08 + 37.08
487 M 140km 1548 Petri Piirala Vihti 4.16.27 + 37.27
488 M 140km 1364 Mika Niemi Heku-Barabra 4.16.28 + 37.29
489 M 140km 1856 Alexander Simonov TriSport 4.17.17 + 38.18
490 M 140km 2265 Tommi Ylönen Dr. Khumalon Heimo 4.17.22 + 38.22
491 M 140km 1943 Jüri Sutting Vantaa 4.17.28 + 38.29
492 M 140km 397 Reginald Haye TuUL / Turku 4.17.44 + 38.45
493 M 140km 280 Mart Ernesaks Nurmijärvi 4.17.57 + 38.58
494 M 140km 813 Gert Klaaser Spordipartner 4.18.00 + 39.01
495 M 140km 1956 Santeri Syrjä Klaukkala 4.18.03 + 39.03
496 M 140km 1487 Antti Partti Helsinki 4.18.06 + 39.06
497 M 140km 2126 Esa Vanhala Helsinki 4.18.07 + 39.07
498 M 140km 1125 Kimmo Lindeman Helsinki 4.18.08 + 39.09
499 M 140km 101 Marko Aalik Harjumaa 4.18.33 + 39.34
500 M 140km 2118 Kimmo Valkonen Nurmijärvi 4.18.35 + 39.35
501 M 140km 1089 Olli Lehtoranta OPP 4.18.40 + 39.41
502 M 140km 1329 Pasi Mäkinen Penan Talli - Tampere 4.18.40 + 39.41
503 M 140km 1040 Aleks Lapidus EVO Sport 4.18.42 + 39.42
504 M 140km 1085 Jarmo Lehtonen Nastola 4.18.54 + 39.54
505 M 140km 1795 Tomi Santala Pukkila 4.19.20 + 40.21
506 M 140km 703 Ville Kantola Kirkkonummi 4.19.32 + 40.32
507 M 140km 1319 Jussi Mäki Helsinki 4.20.22 + 41.23
508 M 140km 2398 Mikko Lindquist HKI 4.20.23 + 41.24
509 M 140km 1419 Matti Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä 4.20.30 + 41.30
510 M 140km 120 Priit Aav Helsinki 4.20.41 + 41.42
511 M 140km 1508 Tero Pelkonen Feelfit, Tuusula 4.20.42 + 41.42
512 M 140km 271 Mika Elonsalo Lohja 4.20.43 + 41.44
513 M 140km 2387 Jarkko Hakanen Vantaa 4.20.54 + 41.54
514 M 140km 2304 Jarkko Nyman HKI 4.20.55 + 41.56
515 M 140km 1382 Marko Nikkinen Kuopio 4.21.05 + 42.06
516 M 140km 2139 Tomi Vartiamäki Vantaa 4.21.23 + 42.24
517 M 140km 2087 Henrik Uski vantaa 4.21.35 + 42.36
518 M 140km 2154 Teemu Vieruaho Helsinki 4.21.44 + 42.45
519 M 140km 1624 Riku Pääkkönen Roadrunners 2010 4.22.17 + 43.17
520 M 140km 1424 Kimmo Nykänen Marjanpoimijat ry. 4.22.29 + 43.30
521 M 140km 1687 Petri Riisiö Team Liquid 4.22.33 + 43.33
522 M 140km 644 Janne Järvinen Espoo 4.22.33 + 43.34
523 M 140km 1665 Aleksey Redakov Viipuri 4.22.35 + 43.35
524 M 140km 103 Jukka Aaltio Treasury Finland CC 4.22.35 + 43.36
525 M 140km 1436 Jari Oinas Espoo 4.22.36 + 43.36
526 M 140km 270 Tony Elomaa Helsinki Triathlon 4.22.45 + 43.46
527 M 140km 335 Viktor Haanperä Helsinki 4.23.15 + 44.16
528 M 140km 751 Petteri Kauppala Team Liquid 4.23.37 + 44.38
529 M 140km 249 Pieter Deleu Tammisaari 4.24.40 + 45.41
530 M 140km 1774 Samuli Salmela Pirkkala 4.24.57 + 45.57
531 M 140km 245 Ian Corfe Prologi 4.25.18 + 46.19
532 M 140km 2137 Mika Vartiainen Vantaa 4.25.24 + 46.25
533 M 140km 506 Reima Huotari CCH 4.25.30 + 47.40
534 M 140km 787 Ivan Kharin J A M 4.25.44 + 46.44
535 M 140km 326 Richard Griffin HePo 4.25.45 + 46.45
536 M 140km 1295 Risto Mutikainen Murata Electronics Oy 4.25.48 + 46.48
537 M 140km 625 Mikko Juurikainen Tampere 4.25.48 + 46.49
538 M 140km 2195 Marko Virtanen Helsinki 4.25.54 + 46.55
539 M 140km 224 Pasi Berndtson Espoo 4.25.55 + 46.55
540 M 140km 841 Kimmo Kokkila Helsinki 4.25.58 + 46.59
541 M 140km 362 Pekka Halonen Kauniainen 4.26.00 + 47.01
541 M 140km 350 Väinö Hakkarainen Murata Electronics Oy 4.26.00 + 47.01
543 M 140km 466 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 4.26.01 + 47.01
544 M 140km 748 Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkola 4.26.01 + 47.02
545 M 140km 1233 Teijo Mathlin Helsingin poliisivoimailijat 4.26.02 + 47.03
546 M 140km 1061 Jari Lehikoinen Team Kyytijannut 4.26.03 + 47.04
547 M 140km 1911 Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 4.26.03 + 47.04
548 M 140km 2233 Markus Wallin Murata Electronics Oy 4.26.04 + 47.04
549 M 140km 2257 Markus Ylikojola Espoon Kipparit 4.26.04 + 47.05
550 M 140km 467 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 4.26.06 + 48.16
551 M 140km 870 Jouni Koponen Helsingin Räjähtävät Reidet 4.26.07 + 47.08
552 M 140km 894 Pasi Koski Olmo Vintage 4.26.08 + 47.09
553 M 140km 1325 Unto Mäkinen HePo 4.26.11 + 47.12
554 M 140km 1490 Mika Parviainen Lahti 4.26.13 + 47.14
555 M 140km 2155 Juho Vieruaho Kirkkonummen Kiri 4.26.14 + 47.14
556 M 140km 1310 Jari Mäisti Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 4.26.15 + 47.15
557 M 140km 1728 Aaro Ruponen KunnasTek Oy 4.26.15 + 47.15
558 M 140km 369 Stig-Olof Hannus Porvoo 4.26.16 + 47.16
559 M 140km 1265 Veikko Minkkinen HUVI Pyöräilijät 4.26.17 + 47.17
560 M 140km 1853 Markus Simelius Vaasa 4.26.17 + 47.17
561 M 140km 2280 Mika Övermark Team Örkki 4.26.18 + 47.18
562 M 140km 332 Tage Gustavsson Helsinki 4.26.19 + 47.20
563 M 140km 285 Jukka Eskelinen Murata Electronics Oy 4.26.21 + 47.22
564 M 140km 416 Martti Heinonen Digita Oy 4.26.27 + 47.27
565 M 140km 1471 Tommi Pajuniemi Meconet Oy 4.26.31 + 47.32
566 M 140km 1070 Pasi Lehtinen Espoo 4.26.34 + 47.34
567 M 140km 1095 Kjell Lemström Team Leiden 4.26.38 + 47.39
568 M 140km 656 Juha Jääskinen Järvenpää 4.26.40 + 47.41
569 M 140km 620 Manne Juntunen Vantaa 4.26.40 + 47.41
570 M 140km 1706 Lasse Romo Helsinki 4.26.45 + 47.46
571 M 140km 1973 Markus Taipale Turku 4.26.46 + 47.46
572 M 140km 2332 Ville Vesterinen Team Electrofit 4.26.46 + 47.47
573 M 140km 772 Marcel Keppels Cycle Club Helsinki 4.26.50 + 47.51
574 M 140km 1801 Vigen Sarkisyan Velomarket 4.27.02 + 48.02
575 M 140km 2004 Mika-Kristian Tepsa Helsinki 4.27.05 + 48.05
576 M 140km 727 Tero Karttiala Helsinki 4.27.05 + 48.05
577 M 140km 2062 Perttu Turku Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4.27.05 + 48.06
578 M 140km 728 Timo Karttiala Zeus 4.27.06 + 48.06
579 M 140km 1180 Marko Lyhykäinen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4.27.07 + 48.07
580 M 140km 1286 Mika Multala Team Intermarketing 4.27.07 + 48.08
581 M 140km 2390 Niels Lanhout Hollanti 4.27.08 + 49.18
582 M 140km 140 Jari Ahtola Helsinki 4.27.09 + 48.09
583 M 140km 660 Arjo Kaarre Helsinki 4.27.09 + 48.09
584 M 140km 595 Joni Jantunen Helsinki 4.27.09 + 48.10
585 M 140km 670 Hannu Kaila CHC 4.27.10 + 48.10
586 M 140km 2322 Arvo Luts Rautakourat / Porvoo 4.27.11 + 48.12
587 M 140km 258 Andrus Ehrberg Espoo 4.27.16 + 48.17
588 M 140km 296 Lauri Ferrer Helsinki 4.27.17 + 48.17
589 M 140km 636 Jaakko Jäntti Sachtleben Pigments 4.27.17 + 48.18
590 M 140km 2079 Patrik Tötterman TCC 4.27.18 + 48.18
591 M 140km 584 Pyry Jahkola Team Futurice 4.27.18 + 48.19
592 M 140km 1983 Sami Tamm Vantaa 4.27.18 + 48.19
593 M 140km 838 Kari Koivuranta Vantaa 4.27.19 + 48.19
594 M 140km 429 Mikko Helin Espoo 4.27.19 + 48.19
595 M 140km 1781 Frej Salminiitty Vantaa 4.27.27 + 48.27
596 M 140km 1924 Tony Strömsholm Vantaa 4.27.27 + 48.28
597 M 140km 130 Pekka Aho CC Picaro 4.27.28 + 48.28
598 M 140km 2075 Harri Töhönen HePo 4.27.28 + 48.29
599 M 140km 577 Juha Itkonen Espoo 4.27.29 + 48.29
600 M 140km 1412 Mikko Nurmi Helsinki 4.27.29 + 48.30
601 M 140km 678 Jussi Kallasvuo Helsinki 4.27.30 + 48.30
602 M 140km 720 Mika Karjalainen HyPy 4.27.30 + 48.31
603 M 140km 1381 Arto Nikkarinen Helsinki 4.27.31 + 48.32
604 M 140km 1518 Jaakko Peltoniemi Helsinki 4.27.32 + 48.32
605 M 140km 1420 Klaus Nygård Espoo 4.27.32 + 48.33
606 M 140km 1945 Jukka Suur-Inkeroinen Klaukkala 4.27.33 + 48.33
607 M 140km 2292 Markus Leppänen Duracellular 4.27.33 + 48.34
608 M 140km 632 Torsti Jyrkkä Kokkola 4.27.35 + 48.36
609 M 140km 1786 Sami Salonen Tuusula 4.27.35 + 48.36
610 M 140km 2051 Juha Tuomaala Helsinki 4.27.36 + 48.36
611 M 140km 747 Esa Katila Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1 4.27.36 + 48.37
612 M 140km 2049 Raimo Tuokko MTB Järvepää 4.27.36 + 48.37
613 M 140km 137 Aki Ahonen Vantaa 4.27.39 + 48.40
614 M 140km 2338 Pekka Riihelä CCH 4.27.40 + 48.41
615 M 140km 643 Ilkka Järvimäki Pyöräily+Triathlon 4.27.41 + 48.41
616 M 140km 261 Heikki Eklund UP/Pyöräily+Triathlon 4.27.41 + 48.42
617 M 140km 759 Tomi Keinänen Pyöräily+Triathlon 4.27.42 + 48.42
618 M 140km 2175 jorma vilkman zeus kerava 4.27.42 + 48.43
619 M 140km 277 Miika Enroos Pyöräily+Triathlon 4.27.42 + 48.43
620 M 140km 2036 Jussi Tokola Tour de Run 4.27.43 + 48.43
621 M 140km 830 Eero Koivisto Helsinki 4.27.43 + 48.44
622 M 140km 2303 Juhapekka Santamäki HKI 4.27.44 + 48.44
623 M 140km 967 Juha Kytäjä Team Liquid 4.27.44 + 48.44
624 M 140km 1336 Mikael Mätäsaho Espoo 4.27.45 + 48.45
625 M 140km 927 Mika Kujala Helsinki Triathlon 4.27.45 + 48.46
626 M 140km 412 Mauri Heino Cycle Center 4.27.46 + 48.47
627 M 140km 1177 Perttu Luukkonen Hyvinkää 4.27.46 + 48.47
628 M 140km 2232 Antti Wallenius CCH 4.27.46 + 48.47
629 M 140km 455 Timo Hiles Helsinki 4.27.47 + 48.48
630 M 140km 385 Petri Hassinen Järvenpää 4.27.48 + 48.49
631 M 140km 1710 Matti Ropponen Espoo 4.27.48 + 48.49
632 M 140km 314 Patrik From Helsinki 4.27.49 + 48.49
633 M 140km 329 Marko Grundström Espoo 4.27.50 + 48.50
634 M 140km 715 mika kariluoto Järvenpää 4.28.02 + 49.03
635 M 140km 558 Jani Ihalainen Järvenpää 4.28.02 + 49.03
636 M 140km 230 Niklas Björkman Espoo 4.28.05 + 49.06
637 M 140km 136 Kimmo Ahonen Vihti 4.28.06 + 49.06
638 M 140km 1918 Jukka Strandberg Lohja 4.28.18 + 49.19
639 M 140km 1119 Niklas Lillqvist Helsinki 4.28.27 + 49.28
640 M 140km 1470 Ilkka Pajunen VasaWelocity 4.28.44 + 49.44
641 M 140km 796 veikko kiljunen Klinikka22 4.28.52 + 49.52
642 M 140km 1961 Mika Säisänen Vantaa 4.28.52 + 49.52
643 M 140km 2294 Mika Jääskeläinen Vaicycle 4.28.53 + 49.53
644 M 140km 640 Kari Järvenkylä Helsinki 4.28.53 + 49.54
645 M 140km 1522 Tuomo Pelttari Oulu 4.28.53 + 49.54
646 M 140km 1715 Mikko Rossi Helsinki 4.28.53 + 49.54
647 M 140km 1344 Miikka Naskali PeräkylänPamaus 4.28.54 + 49.54
648 M 140km 1066 Pekka Lehtinen Helsinki 4.28.55 + 49.55
649 M 140km 1101 Keijo Leppänen Espoo 4.28.55 + 49.56
650 M 140km 1428 Markku Nyman Lappeenranta 4.28.57 + 49.58
651 M 140km 1691 Janne Rinne Espoo 4.28.58 + 49.59
652 M 140km 1645 Jussi Ranta Järvenpää 4.28.59 + 49.59
653 M 140km 2140 Jaakko Vasko Hyvinkää 4.28.59 + 49.59
654 M 140km 2176 Mika Vilkuna Lahti 4.28.59 + 50.00
655 M 140km 2091 Jesse Uusi-Uitto Hollola 4.29.00 + 50.01
656 M 140km 1318 Petteri Mäki Helsinki 4.29.01 + 50.02
657 M 140km 1000 Tapio Lahtinen Helsinki 4.29.03 + 50.03
658 M 140km 2120 Hannu Valo Vaicycle 4.29.03 + 50.03
659 M 140km 119 Janne Aatsinki Oulu 4.29.04 + 50.04
660 M 140km 346 Olli Hakala Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 4.29.08 + 50.09
661 M 140km 2313 Pasi Pentikäinen Espoo 4.29.14 + 50.14
662 M 140km 829 Jussi Koivisto Espoo 4.29.14 + 50.15
663 M 140km 1106 Ilkka Leskelä Ilen ajotiimi 4.29.15 + 50.16
664 M 140km 417 Juuso Heinonen Espoo 4.29.16 + 50.17
665 M 140km 507 Juha Huotari Secto Leasing 4.29.28 + 50.29
666 M 140km 919 Henk-Jan Kruit Helsinki (Accenture) 4.29.34 + 50.34
667 M 140km 738 Marek Kask Spordipartner 4.29.34 + 50.34
668 M 140km 1516 Antti Peltonen Joutsa 4.29.34 + 50.35
669 M 140km 1834 Tuomas Siddall Espoo 4.29.34 + 50.35
670 M 140km 371 Mark Hargreaves Espoo 4.29.37 + 50.38
671 M 140km 1308 Mika Mäenpää Wasa Vélocity 4.29.39 + 50.40
672 M 140km 590 Jouko Jalonen TuUL harrastepyöräilijät 4.29.40 + 50.40
673 M 140km 869 Lassi Koponen Espoo 4.29.45 + 50.45
674 M 140km 1826 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 4.29.45 + 50.46
675 M 140km 2306 Matti Hautakangas Espoo 4.29.45 + 50.46
676 M 140km 1200 Mikko Maijanen VaSuRi 4.29.46 + 50.47
677 M 140km 1602 Jarkko Putkonen Moision Katujyrät yms. 4.29.49 + 50.49
677 M 140km 761 Petri Keisu Espoo 4.29.49 + 50.49
679 M 140km 115 Tero Aaltonen Helsinki 4.29.50 + 50.51
680 M 140km 384 Janne Hassi Fujitsu Finland 4.29.51 + 50.52
681 M 140km 161 Aarno Alanko Helsinki 4.29.52 + 50.52
682 M 140km 1430 Jorma Närhi Kouvola 4.29.55 + 50.55
683 M 140km 1072 Antti Lehto Helsingin Räjähtävät Reidet 4.29.56 + 50.56
684 M 140km 1080 Jukka Lehtola Accenture FunCycling 4.29.57 + 50.57
685 M 140km 1586 Sampsa Puikkonen Team Näätä 4.30.02 + 51.03
686 M 140km 828 Karri Koivisto Yleisradion Pyöräilykerho 4.31.04 + 52.04
687 M 140km 2077 Riku Tölli Porvoo 4.31.06 + 52.07
688 M 140km 478 Mikko Holmgren Espoo 4.31.07 + 52.07
689 M 140km 312 Jonas Friman Porvoo 4.31.09 + 52.09
690 M 140km 311 Jani Friman Porvoo 4.31.09 + 52.10
691 M 140km 141 Pekka Ahtonen Team Maksuturva 4.31.11 + 52.12
692 M 140km 2014 Toni Tiihonen Vantaa 4.31.12 + 52.12
693 M 140km 2138 Jesse Vartiainen Hyvinkää 4.31.12 + 52.13
694 M 140km 1483 Sami Parkkonen TWD 4.31.13 + 52.14
695 M 140km 154 Timo Ala-Risku Helsinki 4.31.13 + 52.14
696 M 140km 1346 Salomon Nelimarkka Jyväskylä 4.31.14 + 52.14
697 M 140km 469 Henrik Hjelm Turku 4.31.14 + 52.14
698 M 140km 1244 Jaakko Mauranen KFUM 4.31.15 + 52.16
699 M 140km 1974 Jari Takala Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1 4.31.15 + 52.16
700 M 140km 1347 Miikael Nelimarkka Wise Group Finland Oy 4.31.16 + 52.16
701 M 140km 433 Max Hellberg Secto Leasing 4.31.17 + 52.17
702 M 140km 317 Rami Gagneur Porvoo 4.31.18 + 52.19
703 M 140km 1014 Jussi Laine Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1 4.31.19 + 52.20
704 M 140km 1188 Markku Löfgren Nokia 4.31.21 + 52.22
705 M 140km 1355 Markku Nevalainen Helsinki 4.31.22 + 52.22
706 M 140km 1150 Kari Lode Road Academy 4.31.22 + 52.23
707 M 140km 2102 Tommi Vainikainen Järvenpää 4.31.23 + 52.23
708 M 140km 401 Samuli Heikkilä Paippinen 4.31.23 + 52.24
709 M 140km 420 Lasse Heinäsuo Kirkkonummi 4.31.24 + 52.25
710 M 140km 1206 Vesa Malila Road Academy 4.31.26 + 52.26
711 M 140km 188 Toby Archer Vantaa 4.31.27 + 52.27
712 M 140km 2021 Tuomas Tikkanen Vantaa 4.31.28 + 52.28
713 M 140km 1756 Andreas Saari Vantaa 4.31.28 + 52.28
714 M 140km 460 Mika Hiltunen Lohja 4.31.28 + 52.29
715 M 140km 1926 Heikki Ståhl Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4.31.29 + 52.30
716 M 140km 2133 Vesa Varjoranta Espoo 4.31.30 + 52.31
717 M 140km 857 Harri Kolu TaxiFacta 4.31.31 + 52.32
718 M 140km 2331 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Team Electrofit 4.31.33 + 52.33
719 M 140km 114 Harri Aaltonen Road Academy 4.31.34 + 52.35
720 M 140km 2210 visa vuorinen Espoo 4.31.35 + 52.35
721 M 140km 1789 Teemu Salovaara Pähkinäniemen Ponnistus 4.31.35 + 52.36
722 M 140km 672 Sami Kajander RCT 4.31.37 + 52.38
723 M 140km 165 Tomi Alén PoRa 4.31.39 + 52.40
724 M 140km 2285 Jarmo Keränen HKI 4.31.39 + 52.40
725 M 140km 2276 Heikki Örn Espoo 4.31.40 + 52.41
726 M 140km 1250 Jari Mesimäki Nummela 4.31.41 + 52.42
727 M 140km 676 Kimmo Kakkonen Hollola 4.31.45 + 52.45
728 M 140km 2382 Petri Raveala Vantaa 4.31.45 + 52.46
729 M 140km 1159 Juha Louko Alavus 4.31.48 + 52.48
730 M 140km 2074 Karim Tähtivuori Helsinki 4.31.55 + 52.56
731 M 140km 1708 Jorma Ronkainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 4.31.59 + 53.00
732 M 140km 1951 Leo Svahnbäck Helsinki 4.31.59 + 53.00
733 M 140km 536 Risto Hägglund DNA Pinna 4.32.07 + 53.08
734 M 140km 2269 Nikita Zhuk Helsinki 4.32.13 + 53.14
735 M 140km 514 Marko Huttunen Helsinki 4.32.14 + 53.15
736 M 140km 783 seppo ketola Hausjärvi 4.32.14 + 53.15
737 M 140km 713 Mika Kari Team Hombres Bastardos 4.32.15 + 53.16
738 M 140km 1494 Ossi Pasanen Metropolian fillarijengi 4.32.16 + 53.17
739 M 140km 2356 Tero Illi Vantaa 4.32.20 + 53.20
740 M 140km 623 Mick Juslén Helsinki 4.32.22 + 53.22
741 M 140km 1663 Jukka Rautio HiQ 4.32.23 + 53.24
742 M 140km 1220 Matti Mantila Helsinki 4.32.25 + 53.25
743 M 140km 1434 Pasi Oikarinen Helsinki 4.32.27 + 53.28
744 M 140km 926 Tuomo Kuivamäki Vantaa 4.32.29 + 53.29
745 M 140km 250 Boris Denisov VeloPolitech 4.32.37 + 53.37
746 M 140km 228 ANTTI BITTER RIIHIMÄKI 4.32.37 + 53.38
747 M 140km 1980 Rami Talme Compressport Finland 4.32.44 + 53.45
748 M 140km 494 Petri Hovi Lappeenranta 4.33.00 + 54.00
749 M 140km 458 Pekka Hiltunen Imatra 4.33.11 + 54.12
750 M 140km 1341 Petri Möttönen Vihti 4.33.14 + 54.15
751 M 140km 447 Panu Hiekkataipale Helsinki 4.33.15 + 54.16
752 M 140km 2274 Tuomas Äärynen Espoo 4.33.15 + 54.16
753 M 140km 2251 Kristian Witting Helsinki 4.33.16 + 54.16
754 M 140km 946 Timo Kurvinen Imatra 4.33.17 + 54.18
755 M 140km 936 micki kulju Galtanfall 4.33.24 + 54.25
756 M 140km 1339 Heikki Mörsky Espoo 4.33.26 + 54.26
757 M 140km 793 Tuomas Kiiskinen Imatra 4.33.26 + 54.26
758 M 140km 2230 Mikael Wahlström Helsinki 4.33.29 + 54.30
759 M 140km 2121 Ville Valtonen ESPOO 4.33.30 + 54.31
760 M 140km 2386 Juha Kettunen IK-32 4.33.32 + 55.41
761 M 140km 1882 Dima Slobodeniouk Helsinki 4.33.33 + 54.33
762 M 140km 2019 Vesa-Matti Tikkala Kirkkonummi 4.33.33 + 54.34
763 M 140km 1596 Mikko Puranen Helsinki 4.33.34 + 54.34
764 M 140km 2431 Ville Ilves ACT 4.33.34 + 54.35
765 M 140km 2124 Joep van Gassel Tampere 4.33.34 + 54.35
766 M 140km 177 Raino Annala Team Chinarello 4.33.35 + 54.35
767 M 140km 2063 Sampo Turpeinen Helsinki Triathlon 4.33.35 + 54.36
768 M 140km 236 Pekka Brax Tampere 4.33.36 + 54.37
769 M 140km 1199 Mikko Mahla Porvoo 4.33.38 + 54.39
770 M 140km 588 Lauri Jalli Kirkkonummi 4.33.39 + 54.40
771 M 140km 1519 Marko Peltoniemi AGA 4.33.39 + 54.40
772 M 140km 2131 Ari Varis Äänekoski 4.33.40 + 54.40
773 M 140km 998 Juho Lahti CCH 4.33.40 + 55.50
774 M 140km 951 Janne Kuusela Larun Kebardit 4.33.42 + 54.43
775 M 140km 1015 Sami Laine Yleisradio 4.33.42 + 54.43
776 M 140km 2349 Jukka Heikkilä Tuusulan Moottoripyöräkerho 4.33.44 + 54.44
777 M 140km 572 Juuso Innanen Helsinki 4.33.44 + 54.45
778 M 140km 376 Matias Harju HePo 4.33.44 + 54.45
779 M 140km 746 Lauri Katara Paimio 4.33.45 + 54.45
780 M 140km 576 Harri Isokuortti Helsinki 4.33.45 + 54.46
781 M 140km 685 Jukka Kanerva Nurmijärvi 4.33.46 + 54.46
782 M 140km 844 Jarkko Kokko CCH 4.33.46 + 54.47
783 M 140km 711 Pasi Karhunen Kokkola 4.33.47 + 54.47
784 M 140km 834 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 4.33.48 + 54.48
785 M 140km 1635 Olli Raivola Tampere 4.33.48 + 54.49
786 M 140km 504 Teemu Hult Espoo 4.33.48 + 54.49
787 M 140km 916 Antti Kovalainen Espoo 4.33.49 + 54.49
788 M 140km 439 Matias Henkola Secto Leasing 4.33.49 + 54.50
789 M 140km 1584 Vladimir Prokofyev Box #6 4.33.53 + 54.54
790 M 140km 428 Lassi Helin kelpaa 4.33.54 + 54.54
791 M 140km 1131 Jani Lindholm OP-Pohjola 4.33.55 + 54.55
792 M 140km 1404 Ari Numminen Espoo 4.33.56 + 54.57
793 M 140km 1288 Jussi Mursula Töysä 4.33.56 + 54.57
794 M 140km 1592 Matti Punkari Sport Eagles 4.33.57 + 54.58
795 M 140km 1697 Sami Rintamäki Helsinki 4.33.59 + 54.59
796 M 140km 1890 Juha Soilu Team Vahanen 4.33.59 + 54.59
797 M 140km 1541 Kustaa Piha Med Group 4.33.59 + 55.00
798 M 140km 2291 Jussi Heikkinen VP 4.34.00 + 55.01
799 M 140km 414 Marcus Heino sipoo 4.34.01 + 55.02
800 M 140km 1236 Karol Mattila Helsinki 4.34.01 + 55.02
801 M 140km 677 Markus Kalela Helsinki 4.34.03 + 55.03
802 M 140km 2039 Timo Torniainen Helsinki 4.34.03 + 55.04
803 M 140km 1500 Tuomas Paunonen Helsingin Tarmo 4.34.04 + 55.04
804 M 140km 1120 Christian Lindberg Helsinki 4.34.04 + 55.05
805 M 140km 156 Jaakko Alajoki Espoo 4.34.05 + 55.05
806 M 140km 215 Sakari Bergen Team Futurice 4.34.06 + 55.07
807 M 140km 1641 Tero Ramstedt Vantaa 4.34.07 + 55.08
808 M 140km 2173 Juha Viljanen Helsinki 4.34.08 + 55.09
809 M 140km 1556 Ilpo Pinola Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat 4.34.09 + 55.09
810 M 140km 2122 Kari Valtonen ESPOO 4.34.09 + 55.10
811 M 140km 1511 Tuomas Peltola Tampere 4.34.10 + 55.10
812 M 140km 1600 Sami Pursiainen Jyväskylä 4.34.11 + 55.11
813 M 140km 2111 Mikko Vaittinen Espoo 4.34.11 + 55.12
814 M 140km 288 Olli Etelämäki Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4.34.12 + 55.12
815 M 140km 1811 Kari Savolainen Kotka 4.34.13 + 55.14
816 M 140km 2299 Jari Riihimäki HKI 4.34.14 + 55.15
817 M 140km 1121 Carl Lindberg Espoo 4.34.17 + 55.18
818 M 140km 882 Kai Korhonen Vantaa 4.34.18 + 55.18
819 M 140km 901 Kari Koskinen HEPO 4.34.20 + 55.20
820 M 140km 2259 Petteri Ylikotila Oulu 4.34.20 + 55.21
821 M 140km 930 Ilmar Kukk Espoo miekkailijat 4.34.21 + 55.22
822 M 140km 195 Niko Asposalo Helsinki 4.34.22 + 55.22
823 M 140km 234 Aki Blomqvist RaiVo 4.34.25 + 55.25
824 M 140km 1619 Johannes Päivärinta RaiVo 4.34.25 + 55.26
825 M 140km 2107 Ville Vainio Jyväskylä 4.34.27 + 55.27
826 M 140km 1208 Hannu Malinen DNA Pinna 4.34.34 + 55.34
827 M 140km 1050 Tuomas Laukama Helsinki 4.34.57 + 55.58
828 M 140km 908 Markus Kostiainen Cycle Center 4.35.32 + 56.33
829 M 140km 498 Aki Huhtala Ylöjärvi 4.35.48 + 56.48
830 M 140km 1814 Panu Savolainen Oiva Akatemia 4.35.48 + 56.49
831 M 140km 2238 Henrik Wennerstrand Team Maksuturva / MTB-Lohja Toy 4.35.48 + 56.49
832 M 140km 1097 Jukka Lepola Espoo 4.36.10 + 57.11
833 M 140km 877 Ilkka Korhonen TT Aquaterra / Kuopio 4.36.11 + 57.12
834 M 140km 1410 Antti Nurmi Espoo 4.36.11 + 57.12
835 M 140km 1138 Olli Lindqvist Vantaa 4.36.18 + 57.19
836 M 140km 629 Joel Juvonen Team Catch Highroad 4.36.32 + 57.33
837 M 140km 779 Jari Keskitalo Espoo 4.36.33 + 57.34
838 M 140km 1767 Hannu Sainio Espoon Hiihtoseura 4.36.45 + 57.46
839 M 140km 1593 Pauli Puntala Espoo 4.36.50 + 57.51
840 M 140km 1257 Paavo Miettinen Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 4.37.14 + 58.15
841 M 140km 1724 Riku Ruokonen Merimelojat ry 4.37.23 + 58.23
842 M 140km 2117 Jussi Valkonen Jyväskylä 4.37.31 + 58.32
843 M 140km 530 Vesa Hyytiäinen Valkeakoski 4.37.43 + 58.44
844 M 140km 403 Michele Heikkilä Vantaa 4.38.05 + 59.06
844 M 140km 1908 Aleksey Sribnyi Viipuri 4.38.05 + 59.06
846 M 140km 821 Panu Kobylin Helsinki 4.38.16 + 59.16
847 M 140km 2086 Tuomas Uski PPP-97 4.38.28 + 59.28
848 M 140km 800 Pasi Kilponen Helsinki 4.38.29 + 59.30
849 M 140km 194 Lari Asposalo Helsinki 4.38.31 + 59.31
850 M 140km 983 Markus Kääriäinen Helsinki 4.38.37 + 59.38
851 M 140km 1966 Martin Söderström H T L 4.38.38 + 59.39
852 M 140km 290 Johan Fagerudd Helsinki 4.38.46 + 59.46
853 M 140km 242 Oula cederqvist Helsinki 4.38.47 + 59.47
854 M 140km 690 Mika Kangas Helsinki 4.38.47 + 59.48
855 M 140km 1739 Mika Rytkönen HELSINKI 4.38.48 + 59.48
856 M 140km 755 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 4.38.48 + 59.49
857 M 140km 345 Sakari Haka Endurance 4.38.49 + 59.50
858 M 140km 197 Tero Aura Tammisaari 4.38.49 + 59.50
859 M 140km 1465 Valtteri Paavola JnsPy 4.38.50 + 59.51
860 M 140km 2407 Henri Leskinen Kouvola 4.38.51 + 59.52
861 M 140km 400 Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 4.38.52 + 59.53
862 M 140km 744 Jukka Katainen Vantaa 4.38.55 + 59.55
863 M 140km 2365 Mika Venäläinen HKI 4.38.58 + 59.59
864 M 140km 549 Pekka Hämäläinen Tapanila 4.38.58 + 59.59
865 M 140km 961 Juha Kylliäinen Accenture FunCycling 4.39.02 + 1.00.03
866 M 140km 952 Ville Kuusela Espoo 4.39.03 + 1.00.03
867 M 140km 1737 Kyösti Ryhänen ZEUS 4.39.03 + 1.00.04
868 M 140km 883 Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 4.39.11 + 1.00.11
869 M 140km 1073 Petri lehto Gruppo Compatto 4.39.11 + 1.00.12
870 M 140km 846 Pekka Kokko Helsinki 4.39.11 + 1.00.12
871 M 140km 2163 Timo Viitasalo Espoo 4.39.14 + 1.00.15
872 M 140km 917 Jens Krook Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 4.39.24 + 1.00.24
873 M 140km 382 Juuso Harvala Helsinki 4.39.28 + 1.00.28
874 M 140km 1991 Martti Taskila Helsinki 4.39.29 + 1.00.29
875 M 140km 143 Tuomas Ahva Team Futurice 4.39.29 + 1.00.30
875 M 140km 381 Sampo Hartman Helsinki 4.39.29 + 1.00.30
877 M 140km 902 Mikko Koskinen Scoopinion 4.39.30 + 1.00.30
878 M 140km 1403 Ilkka Nummi HePo 4.39.33 + 1.00.33
879 M 140km 464 Jarmo Himanka Pyöräily+Triathlon 4.39.33 + 1.00.34
880 M 140km 318 KARRI GLASIN VANTAA 4.39.35 + 1.00.36
881 M 140km 2273 Niko Ärväs - 4.39.36 + 1.00.37
882 M 140km 778 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 4.39.39 + 1.00.40
883 M 140km 2207 Harri Vuorialho Espoo 4.39.40 + 1.00.41
884 M 140km 1998 Mika Teittinen Vantaa 4.39.47 + 1.00.48
885 M 140km 1124 klaus lindblom helsinki 4.39.48 + 1.00.48
886 M 140km 1608 Ismo Puustinen Helsinki 4.39.48 + 1.00.49
887 M 140km 1970 Juhani Taimela hamina 4.39.49 + 1.00.50
888 M 140km 909 Joonas Kostiainen Team Velo cycling 4.39.59 + 1.02.09
889 M 140km 767 Hannu Kemppainen Hyvinkää 4.39.59 + 1.01.00
890 M 140km 1253 Ivan Michailov Mountainpeaks 4.40.00 + 1.01.00
891 M 140km 272 Tomi Eloranta CCH 4.40.02 + 1.01.03
892 M 140km 679 Joni Kallinki Tampere 4.40.03 + 1.01.04
893 M 140km 1505 Timo Pekkinen Hollola 4.40.04 + 1.01.05
894 M 140km 1558 Mika Pirinen Imatra 4.40.04 + 1.01.05
895 M 140km 2092 Jari Uusikivi Helsinki 4.40.05 + 1.01.05
896 M 140km 1769 Akseli Sajaniemi Espoo 4.40.05 + 1.01.06
897 M 140km 1221 Olli Marjomaa Helsinki 4.40.05 + 1.01.06
898 M 140km 867 Juho Kontuniemi Espoo 4.40.07 + 1.01.08
899 M 140km 997 Mikko Lahikainen Team Vahanen 4.40.07 + 1.01.08
900 M 140km 1440 Olli Ojala Helsinki 4.40.08 + 1.01.08
901 M 140km 1039 Boris Lapidus EVO Sport 4.40.09 + 1.01.10
902 M 140km 1063 Mikko Lehmuskoski Sitoutumaton 4.40.09 + 1.01.10
903 M 140km 1184 Juha Lääkkölä Nokia 4.40.10 + 1.01.10
904 M 140km 839 Vesa Koivuranta Vantaa 4.40.11 + 1.01.11
905 M 140km 2300 Kari Rouvinen Team Liquid 4.40.14 + 1.01.15
906 M 140km 264 Nils Ekström Team Calpe 4.40.16 + 1.01.17
907 M 140km 446 Kristian Hess OKI 4.40.17 + 1.01.18
908 M 140km 2114 Onni Valkeapää Espoo 4.40.18 + 1.01.18
909 M 140km 854 Mikko Kolehmainen JYPS 4.40.18 + 1.01.19
910 M 140km 331 Jens Grönholm Vantaa 4.40.19 + 1.01.20
911 M 140km 585 Juho Jakkila Helsinki 4.40.20 + 1.01.20
912 M 140km 1028 Teemu Lamminmäki Turku 4.40.27 + 1.01.28
913 M 140km 858 Marko Komssi Espoo 4.40.32 + 1.01.33
914 M 140km 1210 Henrik Maliniemi Helsinki 4.40.33 + 1.01.34
915 M 140km 1932 Jan Sundström Espoo 4.40.33 + 1.01.34
916 M 140km 1114 Henri Liikkanen Helsinki 4.40.39 + 1.01.40
917 M 140km 214 Markus Bengtsson Wärtsilä 4.40.40 + 1.01.40
918 M 140km 1654 Petteri Rantanen Espoo 4.40.43 + 1.01.43
919 M 140km 1629 Ismo Raatesalmi Porvoo 4.40.43 + 1.01.44
920 M 140km 1994 Jussi Taussi KOTKA 4.40.44 + 1.01.44
921 M 140km 299 andras fonagy pieksämäki 4.40.48 + 1.01.48
922 M 140km 1942 Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut 4.40.50 + 1.01.50
923 M 140km 603 sampo jokimäki Valvomon atleettiklubi 4.40.54 + 1.01.54
924 M 140km 260 Petter Eklund Helsinki 4.40.58 + 1.01.59
925 M 140km 955 Tapio Kuusisto Vantaa 4.41.06 + 1.02.06
926 M 140km 405 Esa Heikkilä Rusko 4.41.10 + 1.02.11
927 M 140km 418 Tommi Heinonen Vantaa 4.41.33 + 1.02.34
928 M 140km 1137 Riku Lindqvist Vantaa 4.41.34 + 1.02.34
929 M 140km 2000 Jouni Teliö Helsinki 4.41.34 + 1.02.35
930 M 140km 1076 Janne Lehtola Team Domesta 4.41.35 + 1.02.36
931 M 140km 1941 Petteri Suontama Espoo 4.41.36 + 1.02.36
932 M 140km 2404 Arto Laine Vantaa 4.41.36 + 1.02.36
933 M 140km 1832 Nikolay Shoshkov Hawaii Endurance Team 4.41.36 + 1.02.37
934 M 140km 650 Kari Järvinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät ry 4.41.37 + 1.02.38
935 M 140km 2228 iiro wahlberg kirkkonummi 4.41.40 + 1.02.40
936 M 140km 2150 Arto Vesivalo Espoo 4.41.44 + 1.02.44
937 M 140km 1111 Reijo Lietoranta Nurmijärvi 4.42.00 + 1.03.01
938 M 140km 2134 Jouni Varpelaide Svea Rahoitus & Perintä 4.42.18 + 1.03.19
939 M 140km 688 Ari Kanerva Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4.42.25 + 1.03.26
940 M 140km 235 Chris Boustred Edinburgh RC 4.42.46 + 1.03.46
941 M 140km 1937 Mikko Suomi Vantaa 4.42.52 + 1.03.52
942 M 140km 1254 Michael Miettinen Tuusula 4.42.55 + 1.03.55
943 M 140km 753 Jyri Kauppinen Söderkulla 4.43.08 + 1.04.08
944 M 140km 2010 David Thomas Helsinki 4.43.11 + 1.04.12
945 M 140km 2112 Juha Vakkila Helsinki 4.43.15 + 1.04.16
946 M 140km 1829 Tarmo Sergo Hajumaa 4.43.16 + 1.04.17
947 M 140km 1499 Mikael Paulinow Turku 4.43.23 + 1.04.23
948 M 140km 2200 Klaus von Wendt Turku 4.43.23 + 1.04.23
949 M 140km 770 Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 4.43.24 + 1.04.25
950 M 140km 2218 Reigo Väli Tallinn 4.43.25 + 1.04.26
951 M 140km 2029 Antti Toivanen HiQ 4.43.26 + 1.04.26
952 M 140km 2252 Juha Witting Helsinki 4.43.27 + 1.04.27
953 M 140km 1192 Mikko Löppönen Turku 4.43.49 + 1.04.50
954 M 140km 693 Petri Kangassalo Prologi 4.43.53 + 1.04.54
955 M 140km 2044 Jussi Tourunen Helsinki 4.43.55 + 1.04.55
956 M 140km 2449 Ville Ahola Helsinki 4.43.57 + 1.04.58
957 M 140km 1442 Tero Ojanen Espoo 4.44.05 + 1.05.05
958 M 140km 2128 Juha Vanhanen Espoo 4.44.06 + 1.05.07
959 M 140km 2231 Sebastian Wallenius Espoo 4.44.06 + 1.05.07
960 M 140km 138 Sami Ahonen Espoo 4.44.07 + 1.05.07
961 M 140km 273 Timo Eloranta Espoo 4.44.07 + 1.05.08
962 M 140km 390 Kari Hausen Helsinki 4.44.07 + 1.05.08
963 M 140km 1649 Jussi-Pekka Rantanen Vantaa 4.44.08 + 1.05.09
964 M 140km 1562 Mikko Pitkänen CSC 4.44.14 + 1.05.15
965 M 140km 749 Juho Kauhanen Oulu 4.44.25 + 1.05.26
966 M 140km 1840 Sami Siitonen Espoo 4.44.29 + 1.05.30
967 M 140km 2324 Pekka Lahtinen Nurmo 4.44.30 + 1.05.31
968 M 140km 244 Veli Colliander Hepo 4.44.33 + 1.05.33
969 M 140km 111 Petteri Aalto TCC 4.45.00 + 1.06.01
970 M 140km 827 Harri Koivisto Espoo 4.45.14 + 1.06.15
971 M 140km 2040 JUHAN TORPAN VIRO 4.45.16 + 1.06.16
972 M 140km 1183 Veijo Länsikunnas Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4.45.24 + 1.06.24
973 M 140km 263 Jarl Ekström Team Calpe 4.45.29 + 1.06.30
974 M 140km 1458 Tommi Olsson HiQ 4.45.30 + 1.06.30
975 M 140km 2409 Timo Metsälä Prologi 4.45.30 + 1.06.31
976 M 140km 2433 Ari Talja 3K 4.45.31 + 1.06.32
977 M 140km 1498 Heikki Paukkeri Vantaa 4.45.32 + 1.06.32
978 M 140km 2180 Petri Vilska ESPOO 4.45.32 + 1.06.33
979 M 140km 1585 Aki Puhka Espoo 4.45.33 + 1.06.34
980 M 140km 780 pasi keto haukipudas 4.45.33 + 1.06.34
981 M 140km 2162 Risto Viitanen Pyörönmaan Pyry 4.45.34 + 1.06.35
982 M 140km 399 Kalle Heikkanen Team Vahanen 4.45.35 + 1.06.35
983 M 140km 1678 Risto Retsja Taipalsaari 4.45.36 + 1.06.37
984 M 140km 2321 Mika Paavola Espoo 4.45.38 + 1.06.38
985 M 140km 1408 Aki Nurmela Klamilan Dynamo 4.45.39 + 1.06.39
986 M 140km 1376 Taavi Niinimaa Tampere 4.45.40 + 1.06.41
987 M 140km 1894 Hannu Soinvirta Rejlers Oy 4.45.41 + 1.06.42
988 M 140km 1733 Marko Ruuskanen H:ki 4.45.42 + 1.06.42
989 M 140km 573 Aivo Int helsinki 4.45.43 + 1.06.44
990 M 140km 833 Tomi Koivukoski Team Domesta 4.45.44 + 1.06.45
991 M 140km 410 Petri Heininen Cygate 4.45.46 + 1.06.47
992 M 140km 1290 Juha Mustajärvi Helsinki 4.45.47 + 1.06.48
993 M 140km 2184 Harry Virolainen RCT 4.45.48 + 1.06.49
993 M 140km 1972 Timo Taipale Road Academy 4.45.48 + 1.06.49
995 M 140km 339 Ville Haarala Helsinki 4.45.48 + 1.06.49
996 M 140km 575 Herman Isoaho Helsinki 4.45.50 + 1.06.50
997 M 140km 1922 Ville Strömmer Helsinki 4.45.50 + 1.06.51
998 M 140km 1900 Marko Somppi Espoo 4.45.51 + 1.06.51
999 M 140km 866 Antti Kontula Turku 4.45.52 + 1.06.52
1000 M 140km 200 Vesa Autio Quattro Racing 4.45.52 + 1.06.53
1001 M 140km 733 ari karvonen Reckless Race 4.45.54 + 1.06.55
1002 M 140km 691 Mikko Kangasmaa Vantaa 4.45.55 + 1.06.55
1003 M 140km 210 Grigory Batalov Baltic star 4.45.56 + 1.06.56
1004 M 140km 1588 Juha Pulkki Tristadi 4.45.57 + 1.06.58
1005 M 140km 1042 Timo Lappi Fondia Legal Team 4.45.58 + 1.06.59
1006 M 140km 1190 Peter Lönnblad Espoo 4.45.58 + 1.06.59
1007 M 140km 522 Juhani Hytönen Murata Electronics Oy 4.45.59 + 1.07.00
1008 M 140km 966 Jari Kyrö Kirkkonummi 4.45.59 + 1.07.00
1009 M 140km 1734 Juha Ruusu Espoo 4.46.00 + 1.07.01
1010 M 140km 207 Teuvo Backman Saloisten Salama 4.46.02 + 1.07.02
1011 M 140km 1459 Mauri Ora Vihti 4.46.02 + 1.07.03
1012 M 140km 1702 Matti Ristinen Helsinki 4.46.03 + 1.07.04
1013 M 140km 1653 Esa Rantanen Helsinki 4.46.05 + 1.07.05
1014 M 140km 2069 jarkko turunen nurmijärvi 4.46.05 + 1.07.06
1015 M 140km 696 Mikko Kanninen Vantaa 4.46.06 + 1.07.07
1016 M 140km 1022 Jukka Laitinen Itä-Helsingin Voima 4.46.06 + 1.07.07
1017 M 140km 1578 Kari Porthan Nurmijärvi 4.46.07 + 1.07.08
1018 M 140km 1496 Heikki Patrakka Lahti 4.46.07 + 1.07.08
1019 M 140km 116 Verneri Aaltonen Kerava 4.46.08 + 1.07.09
1020 M 140km 2158 Sami Viitala Capgemini Cycling Club 4.46.08 + 1.07.09
1021 M 140km 675 Mikko Kajava ABB Marine 4.46.09 + 1.07.09
1022 M 140km 2345 Max Prokopenko Rovaniemi 4.46.09 + 1.07.10
1023 M 140km 2161 Matti Viitanen Helsinki 4.46.11 + 1.07.12
1024 M 140km 1662 Veli-Matti Rautiainen Resolute 4.46.11 + 1.07.12
1025 M 140km 187 Christian Arboix Murata Electronics Oy 4.46.12 + 1.07.13
1026 M 140km 113 Seppo Aaltonen Road Academy 4.46.12 + 1.07.13
1027 M 140km 2239 Henrik Westerholm Humallahden Venekerho ry 4.46.13 + 1.07.14
1028 M 140km 864 miikka konttinen helsinki 4.46.13 + 1.07.14
1029 M 140km 377 Timo Harjunen Cygate 4.46.14 + 1.07.15
1030 M 140km 680 Marko Kallio Helsinki 4.46.15 + 1.07.16
1031 M 140km 510 Tomi Hurskainen Espoo 4.46.15 + 1.07.16
1032 M 140km 1297 Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 4.46.16 + 1.07.16
1033 M 140km 1841 karri siitonen espoo 4.46.16 + 1.07.17
1034 M 140km 943 Hannu Kuoppala Helsinki 4.46.17 + 1.07.18
1035 M 140km 1163 Olivier Lukengu Porvoo 4.46.17 + 1.07.18
1036 M 140km 2187 Jarkko Virranta Espoo 4.46.18 + 1.07.19
1037 M 140km 1266 Andrus Mitt Helsinki 4.46.19 + 1.07.20
1038 M 140km 1273 Pasi Moisio AGA 4.46.20 + 1.07.21
1039 M 140km 853 Mika Kolehmainen JYPS 4.46.20 + 1.07.21
1040 M 140km 149 Ville Airo Helsinki 4.46.22 + 1.07.22
1040 M 140km 1775 Timo Salmi Espoo 4.46.22 + 1.07.22
1042 M 140km 2237 Jan Welin Espoo 4.46.23 + 1.07.23
1043 M 140km 150 Jukka Airo Kaupin Kanuunat 4.46.23 + 1.07.23
1044 M 140km 176 Raimo Anjala Espoo 4.46.24 + 1.07.24
1045 M 140km 1837 Pekka Sihvola HePo 4.46.25 + 1.07.26
1046 M 140km 554 Mika Härmä Road Academy 4.46.26 + 1.07.27
1047 M 140km 2234 Carl-Oskar Wallo Helsinki 4.46.28 + 1.07.28
1048 M 140km 1978 Tapio Tallgren Veikkolan Veikot 4.46.28 + 1.07.28
1049 M 140km 1016 Jarko Laine Paksut Pojat 4.46.28 + 1.07.29
1050 M 140km 638 Kari Järveläinen Helsinki 4.46.30 + 1.07.31
1051 M 140km 991 Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen Helsinki 4.46.32 + 1.07.32
1052 M 140km 1844 Sami Silén CSC 4.46.34 + 1.07.34
1053 M 140km 164 Jens Alderin Sport Club Lynx 4.46.35 + 1.07.35
1054 M 140km 1423 Jan Nyholm Helsinki 4.46.39 + 1.07.40
1055 M 140km 1553 Mikko Piitulainen Espoo 4.46.40 + 1.07.41
1056 M 140km 849 Andrey Kokunov TriSport 4.47.40 + 1.08.41
1057 M 140km 2263 Mikko Ylänne Espoo 4.47.42 + 1.08.43
1058 M 140km 1485 Ari Partanen Helsinki 4.47.44 + 1.08.44
1059 M 140km 305 Markus Forsström HePo 4.48.33 + 1.09.34
1060 M 140km 591 Juho Jalonen Nurmijärvi 4.48.35 + 1.09.36
1061 M 140km 637 Kyösti Järnefelt Kirkkonummi 4.48.46 + 1.09.47
1062 M 140km 2167 Petteri Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants 4.49.23 + 1.10.23
1063 M 140km 1280 Stefano Mosconi Espoo 4.49.46 + 1.10.47
1064 M 140km 792 Janne Kiiskinen Tuusula 4.49.49 + 1.10.50
1065 M 140km 1871 Harri Sippola Helsinki 4.49.50 + 1.10.50
1066 M 140km 240 Petri Castren Kauniainen 4.49.51 + 1.10.51
1067 M 140km 855 Ilari Kolttola Team Catch Highroad 4.49.52 + 1.10.53
1068 M 140km 347 Jouko Hakala Kirkkonummi 4.49.53 + 1.10.54
1069 M 140km 2375 Kyösti Raiskinmäki HKI 4.49.59 + 1.10.59
1070 M 140km 2026 Juha Tirri Myrskylä 4.50.00 + 1.11.01
1071 M 140km 624 Timo Juuri Nurmijärvi Klaukkala 4.50.01 + 1.11.02
1072 M 140km 1997 Tauno Tederma Esoo 4.50.09 + 1.11.09
1073 M 140km 1808 Veikko Savijoki Helsinki 4.50.14 + 1.11.14
1074 M 140km 1103 Henrik Lepänaho Helsinki 4.50.14 + 1.11.15
1075 M 140km 1479 Edouard Palu Helsinki 4.50.18 + 1.11.19
1076 M 140km 1216 Jouko Manninen Helsinki 4.50.21 + 1.11.22
1077 M 140km 1809 Jüri Savitski Spordipartner 4.50.32 + 1.11.33
1078 M 140km 550 Risto Hänninen Kerava 4.50.33 + 1.11.34
1079 M 140km 2289 Aki Honkasalo Kantri - HKI 4.50.34 + 1.11.35
1080 M 140km 836 Jani Koivuniemi Hamina 4.50.38 + 1.11.39
1081 M 140km 1818 Robert Segercrantz IK-32 4.50.42 + 1.11.42
1082 M 140km 2035 Mikhail Tokmachev TriSport 4.50.42 + 1.11.43
1083 M 140km 1720 Tuomas Routto Reaktor Stanga 4.50.44 + 1.11.44
1084 M 140km 1590 Markku Pulkkinen Eksymä 360 4.50.44 + 1.11.45
1085 M 140km 1799 Hannu Sariola Prologi 4.50.45 + 1.11.46
1086 M 140km 1003 Jukka Lahtinen Espoo Slalom 4.50.45 + 1.11.46
1087 M 140km 281 Ville Eronen NA 4.50.50 + 1.11.51
1088 M 140km 1703 Winston Roberts Ireland 4.50.52 + 1.11.52
1089 M 140km 1969 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4.50.53 + 1.11.53
1090 M 140km 1546 Petri Piippo Treasury Finland CC 4.51.03 + 1.12.03
1091 M 140km 2148 Pyry Vekkeli Espoo 4.51.08 + 1.12.08
1092 M 140km 2281 Jaakko Kiviranta Team Villikerho SportClub 4.51.14 + 1.12.14
1093 M 140km 826 Toni Koivikko X-Tri 4.51.16 + 1.12.17
1094 M 140km 1279 Pericles Moreira CCH 4.51.37 + 1.13.47
1095 M 140km 128 Jouko Aho Karkkila 4.51.39 + 1.12.39
1096 M 140km 1990 Jari Tasanen RIIVU 4.51.40 + 1.12.40
1097 M 140km 170 Mikko Alpola Jyväskylä 4.51.40 + 1.12.40
1098 M 140km 112 Esa Aaltomaa Helsinki 4.51.40 + 1.12.41
1099 M 140km 803 Ari Kinnunen korso 4.51.41 + 1.12.41
1100 M 140km 2093 Vesa Uuspelto Vantaa 4.51.42 + 1.12.42
1101 M 140km 705 Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta 4.51.42 + 1.12.43
1102 M 140km 702 Eero Kantele Vantaa 4.51.43 + 1.12.43
1103 M 140km 1135 Henrikki Lindlöf Team UniSport 4.51.44 + 1.12.45
1104 M 140km 343 Dal Haidar Suomen Polkupyörätukku 4.51.48 + 1.12.49
1105 M 140km 1203 Joona Majurinen Kuhilatien Kunto 4.51.56 + 1.12.56
1106 M 140km 1162 Markku Luhtasela Espoo 4.51.57 + 1.12.58
1107 M 140km 367 Petri Hannikainen Vantaa 4.51.58 + 1.12.58
1108 M 140km 791 Pertti Kiiskinen HePo 4.51.59 + 1.12.59
1109 M 140km 1707 Tuukka Ronkainen Team UniSport 4.52.00 + 1.13.00
1110 M 140km 1565 Harri Pitkänen Porvoo 4.52.01 + 1.13.02
1111 M 140km 183 Jyrki Anttila Hollola 4.52.02 + 1.13.03
1112 M 140km 1148 Topi Litmanen Espoo 4.52.09 + 1.13.09
1113 M 140km 2198 Juha Visti Espoo 4.52.13 + 1.13.13
1114 M 140km 1621 Timo Pärnänen Capgemini Cycling Club 4.52.13 + 1.13.14
1115 M 140km 987 Timo Köykkä Lappeenranta 4.52.14 + 1.13.15
1116 M 140km 2258 Mika Ylikoski Helsinki 4.52.15 + 1.13.15
1117 M 140km 1722 Jani Ruohola Prologi 4.52.15 + 1.13.16
1118 M 140km 493 Jari Hovi Nurmijärvi 4.52.27 + 1.13.28
1119 M 140km 666 Kimmo Kaija Murata Electronics Oy 4.52.28 + 1.13.29
1120 M 140km 790 Kari Kiiskilä RHK Bianchi team Pori 4.52.28 + 1.13.29
1121 M 140km 1704 Antti Roine Tampere 4.52.29 + 1.13.29
1122 M 140km 862 Mauri Konttila Nurmijärvi 4.52.31 + 1.13.31
1123 M 140km 527 Jari Hyvönen Espoo 4.52.32 + 1.13.33
1124 M 140km 419 Harri Heinonen Tampere 4.52.33 + 1.13.34
1125 M 140km 1345 Andres Neemre Saue 4.52.33 + 1.13.34
1126 M 140km 1335 Viktor Märtmaa Team Domesta 4.52.39 + 1.13.40
1127 M 140km 1298 Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 4.52.39 + 1.13.40
1128 M 140km 1746 Marko Röntynen Oulu 4.52.40 + 1.13.41
1129 M 140km 1263 Janne Mikkonen Kaupin Kanuunat 4.52.41 + 1.13.42
1130 M 140km 1034 upi lampola sipoo 4.52.46 + 1.13.46
1131 M 140km 1568 Veijo Pitkäniemi Rejlers Oy 4.52.58 + 1.13.58
1132 M 140km 488 Arto Honkanen Järvenpää 4.52.58 + 1.13.59
1133 M 140km 1664 Teijo Rautio Helsinki 4.52.59 + 1.14.00
1134 M 140km 929 Harri Kujanpää Tampere 4.53.03 + 1.14.03
1135 M 140km 2327 Ville Vuori HKI 4.53.03 + 1.14.04
1136 M 140km 1009 Olli Laine HiQ 4.53.05 + 1.14.05
1137 M 140km 605 Markku Jokinen Tcc 4.53.05 + 1.14.06
1138 M 140km 1191 Markus Lönnqvist Zeus 4.53.07 + 1.14.08
1139 M 140km 1992 Tuomas Taskinen Sipoo 4.53.08 + 1.14.08
1140 M 140km 1086 Toomas Lehtonen Helsinki 4.53.13 + 1.14.13
1141 M 140km 1021 Pentti Laitinen Tampere 4.53.14 + 1.15.24
1142 M 140km 448 Mikko Hiekkataipale Helsinki 4.53.15 + 1.14.16
1143 M 140km 2082 Antti Unnaslahti Seinäjoki 4.53.16 + 1.14.17
1144 M 140km 1999 Tuomo Telama klaukkala 4.53.20 + 1.14.21
1145 M 140km 1506 Ari Pekola Vallentuna CK 4.53.30 + 1.14.30
1145 M 140km 212 Tomas Beijar HiQ 4.53.30 + 1.14.30
1147 M 140km 1770 Mikko Sajavuori Vantaa 4.53.31 + 1.14.31
1148 M 140km 2222 Heikki Välkepinta Kaupin Kanuunat 4.53.36 + 1.14.37
1149 M 140km 1092 Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas Ry 4.53.38 + 1.14.38
1150 M 140km 1294 Harri Mustonen Espoo 4.53.38 + 1.14.39
1151 M 140km 910 Juho Kostiainen Helsinki 4.53.39 + 1.14.40
1152 M 140km 2017 Lauri Tiittula Tampere 4.53.53 + 1.14.53
1153 M 140km 2253 Peter Wurtz Helsinki 4.53.54 + 1.14.54
1154 M 140km 1904 Axa Sorjanen Helsinki 4.54.34 + 1.15.34
1155 M 140km 1650 Oula-Heikki Rantanen Metropolian fillarijengi 4.54.42 + 1.15.42
1156 M 140km 1164 Miika Lumilampi Petäjämäen Ponnistus ja Hiihtoseura 4.54.54 + 1.15.55
1157 M 140km 517 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän triatlon klupi 4.55.04 + 1.16.04
1158 M 140km 1931 Marko Sulin Järvenpää 4.55.05 + 1.16.06
1159 M 140km 202 Mika Auvinen Järvenpää 4.55.09 + 1.16.10
1160 M 140km 2132 Riku Varjopuro TCC 4.55.27 + 1.16.27
1161 M 140km 1475 Pirkka Palm Espoo 4.55.32 + 1.16.33
1162 M 140km 1947 Hillar Suurkytt Saue 4.55.37 + 1.16.38
1163 M 140km 1595 Seppo Puoliväli Helsinki 4.55.40 + 1.16.41
1164 M 140km 1077 Juhani Lehtola Team Domesta 4.55.47 + 1.16.47
1165 M 140km 928 Jarkko Kujamäki Nakkila 4.55.48 + 1.16.48
1166 M 140km 282 Alger Ers AE PROJEKTI INSENER 4.55.48 + 1.16.48
1167 M 140km 2105 Petri Vainio NuSaSu 4.55.58 + 1.16.58
1168 M 140km 2412 Mikko Kiljunen Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 4.55.59 + 1.16.59
1169 M 140km 336 Juha Haanperä Helsinki 4.56.03 + 1.17.03
1170 M 140km 1087 Pasi Lehtonen Salo 4.56.03 + 1.17.04
1171 M 140km 1126 Heikki Lindfors Helsinki 4.56.04 + 1.17.05
1172 M 140km 1620 Pasi Pänkäläinen Metropolian fillarijengi 4.56.06 + 1.17.06
1173 M 140km 1747 Dominik Röttsches Espoon Ruosteketjut 4.56.06 + 1.17.07
1174 M 140km 1235 Sami Matinaho HePo 4.56.08 + 1.17.08
1175 M 140km 2296 Juha Saharinen Espoo 4.56.08 + 1.17.09
1176 M 140km 1175 Harri Luttinen Espoo 4.56.09 + 1.17.10
1177 M 140km 2217 Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 4.56.11 + 1.17.11
1178 M 140km 665 Hemmo Kahila CCH 4.56.12 + 1.17.12
1179 M 140km 456 Kari Hilesmaa Espoo 4.56.13 + 1.17.14
1180 M 140km 2422 Miikka Vuorikoski JHKPKCICLISTI 4.56.18 + 1.17.19
1180 M 140km 2169 Tommi Vilenius Murata Electronics Oy 4.56.18 + 1.17.19
1182 M 140km 2056 Tomi Tuominen Scuderia Maximum Attack Ciclismo 4.56.22 + 1.17.23
1183 M 140km 568 Lauri Ilves TreduNet Oy 4.56.41 + 1.17.42
1184 M 140km 1647 Jaakko Rantala Espoo 4.56.43 + 1.17.44
1185 M 140km 1289 Tuukka Murto HiQ 4.56.44 + 1.17.44
1186 M 140km 365 Teemu Hankala Helsinki 4.56.53 + 1.17.53
1187 M 140km 1402 Heikki Nummelin Tahto Trainers & Run Helsinki 4.56.53 + 1.17.54
1188 M 140km 1457 Markku Ollila Ilmajoen kisailijat 4.56.56 + 1.17.57
1189 M 140km 2295 Miika Oinonen HKI 4.57.00 + 1.18.00
1190 M 140km 1763 Jaakko Saartoala Team Domesta 4.57.09 + 1.18.10
1191 M 140km 1566 Juha Pitkänen Vantaa 4.57.17 + 1.18.18
1192 M 140km 512 Paavo Hurskainen Helsinki 4.57.22 + 1.18.22
1193 M 140km 764 Ali Kela Nesteen Soutajat 4.57.33 + 1.18.33
1194 M 140km 1719 Heikki Routavaara HePo 4.57.37 + 1.18.37
1195 M 140km 327 Igor Grishin VeloPolitech 4.57.38 + 1.18.38
1196 M 140km 1679 Wallace Reynolds Espoo 4.57.39 + 1.18.40
1197 M 140km 1721 Jorge Rovira Helsinki 4.57.41 + 1.18.42
1198 M 140km 1242 Michal Matusewicz Lublin 4.57.42 + 1.18.43
1199 M 140km 1543 Juha Pihlajaniemi Helsinki 4.57.42 + 1.18.43
1200 M 140km 1212 Jouni Malmivaara Vantaa 4.57.43 + 1.18.43
1201 M 140km 906 J-P Kosonen Itä-Uusimaa 4.57.43 + 1.18.44
1202 M 140km 2099 Jukka Vaaraniemi Vaasan Latu 4.57.48 + 1.18.48
1203 M 140km 737 Mikko Karvosenoja Helsinki 4.57.55 + 1.18.56
1204 M 140km 1315 Antti Mäkelä Helsinki 4.57.55 + 1.18.56
1205 M 140km 545 Pentti Hämäläinen Korson Kaiku 4.57.57 + 1.18.58
1206 M 140km 630 raimo juvonen 4 Runners 4.57.59 + 1.18.59
1207 M 140km 1429 Hans Nyqvist KingsWay cycling team 4.58.01 + 1.19.01
1208 M 140km 769 Jouni Kemppi Capgemini cycling team 4.58.05 + 1.19.05
1209 M 140km 1601 tuukka pursiainen 4 Runners 4.58.05 + 1.19.05
1209 M 140km 601 Marko Jokelainen Arc Sport 4.58.05 + 1.19.05
1211 M 140km 426 Johannes Helander Mynterlän Triathlon klupi 4.58.09 + 1.19.10
1212 M 140km 2203 Antti Vuolanto Kirkkonummi 4.58.13 + 1.19.14
1213 M 140km 2067 Matti Turunen Lahti 4.58.18 + 1.19.18
1214 M 140km 1958 Saku Sysiö Helsinki 4.58.18 + 1.19.19
1215 M 140km 1123 Patrik Lindblom Espoo 4.58.20 + 1.19.21
1216 M 140km 1049 Jouko Latvakangas Helsinki 4.58.23 + 1.19.24
1217 M 140km 942 Aleksi Kuokka Virolahti 4.58.25 + 1.19.26
1218 M 140km 2361 Miska Eriksson Fira Oy 4.58.26 + 1.19.26
1219 M 140km 1779 Pyry Salminen Espoo 4.58.26 + 1.19.27
1220 M 140km 1122 Tomas Lindberg Helsinki 4.58.27 + 1.19.28
1221 M 140km 533 Hannu Hållman Helsinki 4.58.28 + 1.19.28
1222 M 140km 1612 Mikko Pylväs Helsinki 4.58.29 + 1.19.30
1223 M 140km 925 Tuomas Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 4.58.29 + 1.19.30
1224 M 140km 117 Kurt Aarnio Helsinki 4.58.29 + 1.19.30
1225 M 140km 1094 Christoffer Leka Porvoo 4.58.30 + 1.19.30
1226 M 140km 1884 Juha-Matti Snicker Turku 4.58.30 + 1.19.31
1227 M 140km 503 Lauri Hukkanen Team Futurice 4.58.31 + 1.19.31
1228 M 140km 1198 Jan Magnusson Syöpiksen Ketjunpolttajat 4.58.36 + 1.19.36
1229 M 140km 1895 Toni Sokura Lappeenranta 4.58.36 + 1.19.37
1230 M 140km 1201 wisa majamaa Pakila Poursuivants 4.58.38 + 1.19.39
1231 M 140km 775 Veli-Pekka Keränen FeelGood Trainers Vihti 4.58.45 + 1.19.46
1232 M 140km 2152 Mikko Vestola Houston Inc. 4.58.46 + 1.19.46
1233 M 140km 2307 Juha Rakkola Espoo 4.58.46 + 1.19.47
1234 M 140km 109 Tomi Aalto Helsinki 4.58.47 + 1.19.48
1235 M 140km 2427 Ville Säde Espoo 4.58.47 + 1.19.48
1236 M 140km 1810 Jouni Savolainen Espoo 4.58.49 + 1.19.49
1237 M 140km 618 Jarmo Julku Team Vahanen 4.58.52 + 1.19.53
1238 M 140km 1656 Kimmo Rasinperä Espoo 4.59.03 + 1.20.03
1239 M 140km 2438 Christian Tinell ACT 4.59.03 + 1.20.03
1240 M 140km 2001 janne tenkanen helsinki 4.59.04 + 1.20.05
1241 M 140km 1964 Jarmo Söderholm Vantaa 4.59.04 + 1.20.05
1242 M 140km 1658 Kalle Ratilainen Siilinjärvi 4.59.05 + 1.20.06
1243 M 140km 160 Valtteri Alanko IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4.59.06 + 1.21.15
1244 M 140km 1819 Pekka Seitsonen Janakkala 4.59.07 + 1.20.07
1245 M 140km 2008 Timo Tetri Team Liquid 4.59.10 + 1.20.10
1246 M 140km 956 Aleksi Kuusisto HePo 4.59.10 + 1.20.11
1247 M 140km 874 Seppo Kopsa Nurmijärvi 4.59.12 + 1.20.13
1248 M 140km 2144 Lauri Vehkaluoto Helsinki 4.59.13 + 1.20.13
1249 M 140km 528 Kosti Hyyppä Helsinki 4.59.13 + 1.20.14
1250 M 140km 1633 Kimmo Rahkamaa Espoo 4.59.13 + 1.20.14
1251 M 140km 2083 Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4.59.14 + 1.20.15
1252 M 140km 1450 Ilkka Oksman Helsinki 4.59.15 + 1.20.15
1253 M 140km 889 Antti Koskelo Itä-Helsingin Voima 4.59.17 + 1.20.17
1254 M 140km 2453 Matti Heikkinen HKI 4.59.18 + 1.20.18
1255 M 140km 1300 Samuel Myllykangas Team Bay Area Sisu 4.59.18 + 1.20.19
1255 M 140km 232 Luke Bland Team Bay Area Sisu 4.59.18 + 1.20.19
1257 M 140km 476 Nikke Holmberg TreduNet Oy 4.59.18 + 1.20.19
1258 M 140km 1750 Marko Saarela Vantaa 4.59.20 + 1.20.20
1259 M 140km 415 Petri Heinola ESPOO 4.59.20 + 1.20.21
1260 M 140km 2166 Markus Vilander Helsinki 4.59.21 + 1.20.22
1261 M 140km 1666 Raimo Reesaar Espoo 4.59.24 + 1.20.24
1262 M 140km 1448 Jyri Oksanen HePo 4.59.24 + 1.20.25
1263 M 140km 1401 Ville Nummelin Helsinki 4.59.26 + 1.20.26
1264 M 140km 531 Kari Hyytiäinen Hyvinkään pyöräilijät 4.59.27 + 1.20.27
1265 M 140km 473 Petteri Holländer Espoo 4.59.28 + 1.20.28
1266 M 140km 2335 Kimmo Luoma HKI 4.59.29 + 1.20.29
1267 M 140km 1069 Lauri Lehtinen Espoo 4.59.39 + 1.20.40
1268 M 140km 2054 Jyri Tuomikangas Espoo 4.59.43 + 1.20.44
1269 M 140km 657 Esa Kaarakainen Tampere 4.59.43 + 1.20.44
1270 M 140km 1167 Harry Lundqvist Espoo 4.59.54 + 1.20.55
1271 M 140km 475 Timo Holmberg Rejlers Oy 4.59.59 + 1.21.00
1272 M 140km 1868 Tuomas Sipilä Tampere 5.00.02 + 1.21.02
1273 M 140km 2081 Antti Ulvila Ulviracing Lapua 5.00.05 + 1.21.06
1274 M 140km 642 Jaanus Järvensivu Haagan Pyörähuolto 5.00.07 + 1.21.08
1275 M 140km 1239 Valtteri Mattila Lahti 5.00.07 + 1.21.08
1276 M 140km 1474 Toni Palm Vantaa 5.00.10 + 1.21.10
1277 M 140km 614 Sampo Juhala Hapag Lloyd Finland 5.00.11 + 1.21.11
1277 M 140km 615 Otto Juhala Helsinki 5.00.11 + 1.21.11
1279 M 140km 1790 Eetu Salunen Helsinki 5.00.16 + 1.21.17
1280 M 140km 581 Simo Jaakkola Hausjärvi 5.00.29 + 1.21.30
1281 M 140km 1035 Richard Landgren Team Intermarketing 5.00.32 + 1.21.32
1282 M 140km 1761 Jukka Saarinen Road Academy 5.00.45 + 1.21.46
1283 M 140km 233 Dick Blomberg Porvoo 5.01.06 + 1.22.06
1284 M 140km 1892 Janne Soininen Orton 5.01.07 + 1.22.07
1285 M 140km 2199 Sebastian von Bruun-Riegels Helsinki 5.01.08 + 1.22.08
1286 M 140km 2271 Ari Åberg vantaa 5.01.17 + 1.22.17
1287 M 140km 1038 Jaska Lankinen Helsinki Triathlon 5.01.17 + 1.22.18
1288 M 140km 361 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Orton 5.01.24 + 1.22.25
1289 M 140km 2050 Lasse Tuoma Everwhite Oy Ltd 5.01.28 + 1.22.29
1290 M 140km 1785 Jari Salonen Sahalahden VPK 5.01.31 + 1.22.32
1291 M 140km 1764 Jouko Sahila Oriveden Ponnistus 5.01.37 + 1.22.37
1292 M 140km 1780 Ralf Salminen Vantaa 5.01.38 + 1.22.38
1293 M 140km 370 Leip Hanzon Sons of Bikes 5.01.38 + 1.22.38
1294 M 140km 843 Juha Kokko Reaktor Stanga 5.01.38 + 1.22.39
1295 M 140km 2027 Ilkka Tirroniemi Helsinki 5.01.39 + 1.22.40
1296 M 140km 413 Paavo Heino HC Kampin Karjut 5.01.40 + 1.22.41
1297 M 140km 2053 Jari Tuomi Karakallio 5.01.43 + 1.22.44
1298 M 140km 661 Risto Kaartinen Helsinki 5.01.43 + 1.22.44
1299 M 140km 754 Kristjan Kaups Hiiumaa 5.01.45 + 1.22.45
1300 M 140km 1222 Antti Markkanen Vantaa 5.01.50 + 1.22.50
1301 M 140km 1405 Kimmo Nupponen Helsinki 5.01.51 + 1.22.52
1302 M 140km 2219 Hannu Välimäki Helsinki 5.01.53 + 1.22.53
1303 M 140km 1910 Jonne Stenbacka Järvenpää 5.01.57 + 1.22.57
1304 M 140km 372 Lauri Harilainen Helsinki 5.01.58 + 1.22.58
1305 M 140km 1484 Kai Paroma Espoo 5.02.10 + 1.23.11
1306 M 140km 2100 Petri Vahala Espoo 5.02.10 + 1.23.11
1307 M 140km 1623 Marko Pääkkö Nurmijärvi 5.02.13 + 1.23.14
1308 M 140km 145 Toivo Ahvonen Espoo 5.02.21 + 1.23.22
1309 M 140km 2125 Kaido Vanaveski Harjumaa 5.02.24 + 1.23.25
1309 M 140km 1888 Juha Soikkeli Vuoksen Soutajat 5.02.24 + 1.23.25
1311 M 140km 1731 Tuomo Ruuska Tampere 5.02.26 + 1.23.26
1312 M 140km 2305 Oskari Vinko Espoo 5.02.26 + 1.23.27
1313 M 140km 1107 Juha Leskinen Hapag Lloyd Finland 5.02.30 + 1.23.30
1314 M 140km 526 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 5.02.34 + 1.23.35
1315 M 140km 289 Edward Everett Vantaa 5.02.35 + 1.23.36
1316 M 140km 1914 Anton Stennabb Porvoo 5.02.36 + 1.23.36
1317 M 140km 1880 Urho Sjöblom RCT Royal Cycling Team 5.02.40 + 1.23.40
1318 M 140km 736 Esa Karvonen Espoo 5.02.40 + 1.23.41
1319 M 140km 1686 Aapo Riila Quattro Racing 5.02.41 + 1.23.41
1320 M 140km 621 Markus Juntunen Lahti 5.02.41 + 1.23.42
1321 M 140km 2284 Jan Räsänen Nurmijärvi 5.02.43 + 1.23.44
1322 M 140km 1524 Rami Penttilä Tuusula 5.02.44 + 1.23.45
1323 M 140km 805 Mikko Kinnunen Helsinki 5.02.44 + 1.23.45
1324 M 140km 1271 Markku Moilanen Helsinki 5.02.46 + 1.23.46
1325 M 140km 1927 Lauri Suihko Espoo 5.02.47 + 1.23.47
1326 M 140km 1456 Eemeli Ollila Helsinki 5.02.48 + 1.23.49
1327 M 140km 2071 Ja Tvrdy FCG 5.02.49 + 1.23.50
1328 M 140km 1084 Timo Lehtonen Säkylän Yritys 5.02.55 + 1.25.05
1329 M 140km 487 Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 5.02.56 + 1.23.56
1330 M 140km 1367 Lauri Niemi Hypy 5.02.56 + 1.23.57
1331 M 140km 2297 Niko Salonen Volley, Norja 5.03.01 + 1.24.01
1332 M 140km 457 Matti Hiltunen Vantaa 5.03.03 + 1.24.03
1333 M 140km 1537 Jarmo Pienmunne Kotka 5.03.06 + 1.24.07
1334 M 140km 355 Riku Halinen Kotka 5.03.07 + 1.24.07
1335 M 140km 144 Mikko Ahvalo - 5.03.08 + 1.24.09
1336 M 140km 1048 Pentti Latva-Koivisto Helsinki 5.03.09 + 1.24.09
1337 M 140km 180 Tomi Antila Helsinki 5.03.27 + 1.24.27
1338 M 140km 794 Andrus Kikkas CC Rota Mobilis 5.03.28 + 1.24.28
1339 M 140km 1685 Aki Riikonen Helsinki 5.03.28 + 1.24.29
1340 M 140km 1454 Tommi Ollikainen Hapag Lloyd Finland 5.03.40 + 1.24.41
1341 M 140km 1603 Valtteri Putkonen Pakilan Veto 5.03.48 + 1.24.48
1342 M 140km 445 Timo Heräjärvi Jämsä 5.03.48 + 1.24.49
1343 M 140km 127 Jan Ahlroth Espoo 5.04.09 + 1.25.09
1344 M 140km 163 Mark Alden Team 333 5.04.10 + 1.25.11
1345 M 140km 2429 Aleksi Maunula Pelago 5.04.11 + 1.25.11
1346 M 140km 254 Veli-Pekka Dufva Team Lauste 5.04.16 + 1.25.17
1347 M 140km 1891 Perttu Soininen Seinäjoki 5.04.22 + 1.25.23
1348 M 140km 1930 Sergey Sukhanov Moscow 5.04.24 + 1.25.25
1349 M 140km 1759 Mika Saarinen Espoo 5.04.31 + 1.25.31
1350 M 140km 1523 Timo Pennanen Capgemini Cycling Club 5.04.32 + 1.25.32
1351 M 140km 1444 Pekka Ojanpää Espoo 5.04.37 + 1.25.37
1352 M 140km 593 Juha Jalonen Järvenpää 5.04.39 + 1.25.39
1353 M 140km 1981 Tuomas Talonpoika Road Academy 5.04.46 + 1.25.46
1354 M 140km 1622 Smolander Juha-Pekka Helsinki 5.04.58 + 1.25.59
1355 M 140km 669 Kari-Marko Kaikula Helsinki 5.05.05 + 1.26.06
1356 M 140km 1502 Rory Pedd Helsinki 5.05.06 + 1.26.06
1357 M 140km 1356 Alexander Nevrov Espoo 5.05.07 + 1.26.07
1358 M 140km 995 Jussi Laasonen Helsinki 5.05.28 + 1.26.29
1359 M 140km 2181 Sauli Vimpeli Helsinki 5.05.29 + 1.26.30
1360 M 140km 102 Marko Aalo Espoo 5.05.31 + 1.26.32
1361 M 140km 519 Mikko Hytinen Töölön Isku 5.05.33 + 1.26.34
1362 M 140km 1334 Sakari Mänttäri Road Academy 5.05.34 + 1.26.35
1363 M 140km 1872 Teemu Sirainen Helsinki 5.05.35 + 1.26.36
1364 M 140km 1917 Teemu Stewen Helsinki 5.05.59 + 1.26.59
1365 M 140km 1695 Jukka Rintala Espoo 5.06.01 + 1.27.02
1366 M 140km 1272 Erkki Moilanen Tampere 5.06.02 + 1.27.03
1367 M 140km 190 Reijo Artevuo CCH 5.06.06 + 1.27.07
1368 M 140km 1959 Pekka Syvänen Helsinki 5.06.09 + 1.27.10
1369 M 140km 1323 Kari Mäkinen Nurmijärvi 5.06.21 + 1.27.21
1370 M 140km 923 Pekka Kuittinen Helsinki 5.06.30 + 1.27.31
1371 M 140km 159 Tuomas Alanko SLMEPA 5.06.31 + 1.27.32
1372 M 140km 1004 Mikko Lahtinen Vihti 5.07.09 + 1.28.10
1373 M 140km 306 Petri Forsström Metropolian fillarijengi 5.07.41 + 1.28.41
1374 M 140km 1820 Janne Seittenranta Kaarina 5.07.47 + 1.28.48
1375 M 140km 682 Jari Kallioväli Haarajoki 5.08.02 + 1.29.03
1376 M 140km 1258 Jarkko Miettinen Helsinki 5.08.06 + 1.29.07
1377 M 140km 802 Matti Kinnunen Kallislahen Kyttyymehästäjät 5.08.07 + 1.29.07
1378 M 140km 295 Miguel Ferreira Helsinki 5.08.08 + 1.29.09
1379 M 140km 1105 Jouko Leskelä Helsinki 5.08.11 + 1.29.11
1380 M 140km 1260 Perttu Mikkola Ruuhi ja Sämpylä 5.08.18 + 1.29.19
1381 M 140km 287 Matti Eskola Espoo 5.08.20 + 1.29.21
1382 M 140km 960 Mitja Kylliäinen Helsinki 5.08.23 + 1.29.24
1383 M 140km 613 Pertti Joutsenlinna Vihti 5.08.28 + 1.29.29
1384 M 140km 2108 Kari Vainio Vantaa 5.08.38 + 1.29.38
1385 M 140km 1527 Giuseppe Pepe Prologi 5.08.46 + 1.29.46
1386 M 140km 1118 Antti Liljeroos Helsinki 5.08.48 + 1.29.48
1387 M 140km 1383 Reino Nikkinen Porvoo 5.08.48 + 1.29.48
1388 M 140km 2182 Bengt Vinberg Espoo 5.08.49 + 1.29.50
1389 M 140km 891 Samu Koski Espoo 5.08.51 + 1.29.52
1390 M 140km 1760 Vesa Saarinen ESPOO 5.08.53 + 1.29.53
1391 M 140km 1132 Mikko Lindholm Helsinki 5.08.54 + 1.29.54
1392 M 140km 1716 Vesa Roth DNA Pinna 5.08.55 + 1.29.55
1393 M 140km 1803 Antti Sarkkula Vantaa 5.08.55 + 1.29.56
1394 M 140km 848 Tuukka Kokkoniemi Team Domesta 5.08.56 + 1.29.56
1395 M 140km 1276 Reijo Mononen Hyvinkää 5.08.56 + 1.29.57
1396 M 140km 2396 Petri Tuominen Vetäjä 28 5.08.58 + 1.29.59
1397 M 140km 2319 Kari Silpiö SPR 5.08.59 + 1.30.00
1398 M 140km 1391 Robin Nordblad Helsinki 5.09.00 + 1.30.00
1399 M 140km 391 Janne Hautala Vantaa 5.09.00 + 1.30.01
1400 M 140km 175 Georg Angenendt Vantaa 5.09.02 + 1.30.02
1401 M 140km 1406 Antti Nurkkala Helsinki 5.09.03 + 1.30.03
1402 M 140km 196 Manu Auhto Töölön Isku 5.09.05 + 1.30.05
1403 M 140km 1017 Olli Laine Roadrunners 2010 5.09.05 + 1.30.06
1404 M 140km 1342 Mikko Naalisvaara Helsinki 5.09.05 + 1.30.06
1405 M 140km 1469 Kimmo Pajunen HePo 5.09.06 + 1.30.06
1406 M 140km 1270 Pekka Moilanen Helsinki 5.09.06 + 1.30.06
1407 M 140km 344 Ykä Haikonen Töölön Isku 5.09.06 + 1.30.07
1408 M 140km 2359 Jouni Mäkeläinen HKI 5.09.06 + 1.30.07
1409 M 140km 2287 Lauri Löppönen HKI 5.09.07 + 1.30.08
1410 M 140km 1053 Petteri Laukkanen Itella 5.09.08 + 1.30.08
1411 M 140km 979 Markku Kärkkäinen Espoo 5.09.09 + 1.30.10
1412 M 140km 2089 Tuomo Utter Espoo 5.09.10 + 1.30.11
1413 M 140km 2385 Olli Siltala Helsinki 5.09.11 + 1.30.12
1414 M 140km 2384 Niko Aaltonen ABB Marine 5.09.13 + 1.30.13
1415 M 140km 2317 Aimo Niemi Vantaa 5.09.13 + 1.30.14
1416 M 140km 1651 Martti Rantanen Stadin stallionit 5.09.14 + 1.30.15
1417 M 140km 2364 Timo Lehtikevari HKI 5.09.15 + 1.30.15
1418 M 140km 1157 Juha Lottonen Team Liquid 5.09.16 + 1.30.16
1419 M 140km 668 Teemu Kaikkonen Team Domesta 5.09.17 + 1.30.18
1420 M 140km 1283 Ari Muikku Jyväskylä 5.09.21 + 1.30.21
1421 M 140km 104 Jukka Aalto Helsinki 5.09.22 + 1.30.22
1422 M 140km 496 Janne Huhtala Road Academy 5.09.22 + 1.30.23
1423 M 140km 259 Kari Eilamo Espoo 5.09.23 + 1.30.24
1424 M 140km 1852 Toni Silvonen järvenpää 5.09.24 + 1.30.25
1424 M 140km 1230 Sami Marttila Järvenpää 5.09.24 + 1.30.25
1426 M 140km 1386 Antti Nissinen Helsinki 5.09.25 + 1.30.26
1427 M 140km 763 Eero Kekki Citi 5.09.26 + 1.30.26
1428 M 140km 912 Henri Kotiaho Helsinki 5.09.26 + 1.30.26
1429 M 140km 692 Risto Kangasniemi Teisko 5.09.26 + 1.30.27
1430 M 140km 809 Timo Kissaniitty Helsinki 5.09.27 + 1.30.27
1431 M 140km 1333 Ilkka Männistö Kerava 5.09.28 + 1.30.29
1432 M 140km 2363 Roope Maijala Espoo 5.09.30 + 1.30.31
1433 M 140km 687 Einari Kanerva Pyöräily+Triathlon 5.09.31 + 1.30.31
1434 M 140km 824 Olli-Pekka Koisti Hml 5.09.32 + 1.30.33
1435 M 140km 557 Seppo Hölttä Helsinki 5.09.32 + 1.30.33
1436 M 140km 1938 Santeri Suomi Team UniSport 5.09.33 + 1.30.33
1437 M 140km 2174 Risto Vilkko HePo 5.09.33 + 1.30.34
1438 M 140km 2068 Marko Turunen Nilsiä 5.09.33 + 1.30.34
1439 M 140km 1699 Juha Rissanen Espoo 5.09.34 + 1.30.35
1440 M 140km 1116 ossi liimatainen Gehenna 5.09.35 + 1.30.35
1441 M 140km 2076 Pekka Tölli Helsinki 5.09.35 + 1.30.36
1442 M 140km 1531 Jyrki Pesonen Helsinki 5.09.35 + 1.30.36
1443 M 140km 388 Tuomo Haukkovaara IBM Sport Club 5.09.36 + 1.30.37
1444 M 140km 1545 Petri Piili Tampere 5.09.39 + 1.30.40
1445 M 140km 529 Petri Hyysalo Espoo 5.09.40 + 1.30.41
1446 M 140km 825 Kalle Koistinen Kuhmo 5.09.41 + 1.30.42
1447 M 140km 1848 Pekka Siltanen Helsinki 5.09.43 + 1.30.43
1448 M 140km 743 Juhani Kataila Helsinki 5.09.44 + 1.30.44
1449 M 140km 2196 Mika Virtanen Vantaa 5.09.45 + 1.30.45
1450 M 140km 944 Matti Kuronen Espoo 5.09.48 + 1.30.48
1451 M 140km 1573 Ilkka Pohtola Helsinki 5.09.49 + 1.30.50
1452 M 140km 1854 Ville Similä Helsinki 5.09.51 + 1.30.51
1453 M 140km 1427 Mikael Nylund Vantaa 5.09.51 + 1.30.52
1454 M 140km 1394 Vikki Noreila ViPeTi2 5.09.52 + 1.30.52
1455 M 140km 542 Konsta Hämäläinen HELSINKI 5.09.53 + 1.30.54
1456 M 140km 1749 Jouni Saantola Turun Harrastepyöräilijät 5.09.53 + 1.30.54
1457 M 140km 1351 Aleksi Neuvonen Helsinki 5.09.54 + 1.30.55
1457 M 140km 697 Matti Kanninen Helsinki 5.09.54 + 1.30.55
1459 M 140km 1277 Risto Monto Helsinki 5.09.56 + 1.30.56
1460 M 140km 2355 Massimilano Gentilo Helsinki 5.09.56 + 1.32.06
1461 M 140km 1010 sami laine helsingin triathlon 5.10.04 + 1.31.04
1462 M 140km 129 Tuomas Aho HC-Kaivoksela 5.10.04 + 1.31.05
1463 M 140km 1389 Petri Nivala OULU 5.10.06 + 1.31.06
1464 M 140km 333 Toni Gynther-Jokinen Arc Sport 5.10.07 + 1.31.07
1465 M 140km 598 Jari Jaulimo Secto Leasing 5.10.07 + 1.31.08
1466 M 140km 1580 riku posa vantaa 5.10.09 + 1.31.09
1467 M 140km 975 Jonas Källström Helsinki 5.10.10 + 1.31.11
1468 M 140km 1292 Jukka Mustola Merisotakoulu 5.10.11 + 1.31.11
1469 M 140km 1755 Pekka Saari Tampere 5.10.14 + 1.31.15
1470 M 140km 861 Topi-Kristian Konttas Helsinki 5.10.15 + 1.31.16
1471 M 140km 1725 pekka ruokoniemi espoo 5.10.16 + 1.31.16
1472 M 140km 1661 Jani Raussi Espoo 5.10.18 + 1.31.19
1473 M 140km 2373 Miika Flink Espoo 5.10.20 + 1.31.21
1474 M 140km 1643 Hannu Ranta Espoo 5.10.24 + 1.31.24
1475 M 140km 2003 pasi tennilä vantaa 5.10.26 + 1.31.26
1476 M 140km 324 Sebastian Greger Helsinki 5.10.29 + 1.31.30
1477 M 140km 774 Esko Keränen RCT Asikkala 5.10.30 + 1.31.31
1478 M 140km 1738 Jaakko Rytinki - 5.10.31 + 1.31.32
1479 M 140km 2312 Henrik Reims Espoo 5.10.32 + 1.31.32
1480 M 140km 1712 Leif Roschier Vantaa 5.10.34 + 1.31.34
1481 M 140km 1642 Kaj Ranki Messipallo KK 5.10.34 + 1.31.34
1482 M 140km 1905 Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto Kauhava 5.10.45 + 1.31.46
1483 M 140km 1431 Risto Näsi Rauma 5.10.45 + 1.31.46
1484 M 140km 216 Matti Bergendahl Turku 5.10.59 + 1.31.59
1485 M 140km 1451 Paavo Oksman HePo 5.11.05 + 1.32.06
1486 M 140km 2377 Jari Alanen Jokelan Kisa 5.11.37 + 1.32.38
1487 M 140km 427 Toni Helenius Helsinki 5.11.39 + 1.32.39
1488 M 140km 730 Pekka Karunka Espoo 5.12.08 + 1.33.09
1489 M 140km 2208 Sami Vuorinen Helsinki 5.12.39 + 1.33.39
1490 M 140km 1550 Janne Piiroinen Espoo 5.12.44 + 1.33.45
1491 M 140km 959 Stefan Kyburz Helsinki 5.12.46 + 1.33.47
1492 M 140km 105 Olli Aalto Ollin ja Mikon polkupyöräkerho 5.13.11 + 1.34.12
1493 M 140km 1026 Tom Lammi Helsinki 5.13.20 + 1.34.21
1494 M 140km 1232 Sami Masalin Wärtsilä Oyj 5.13.32 + 1.34.33
1495 M 140km 992 Antti Laaksonen Kouvola 5.13.42 + 1.34.42
1496 M 140km 1166 Jaakko Lunden CCT 5.13.44 + 1.34.45
1497 M 140km 587 Kjell Jakobsson Helsingfors 5.14.16 + 1.35.17
1498 M 140km 252 Pauli Dromberg Kirkkonummmi 5.14.22 + 1.35.23
1499 M 140km 2225 Vesa Väänänen Vantaa 5.14.43 + 1.35.44
1500 M 140km 1507 Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 5.14.43 + 1.35.44
1501 M 140km 2316 Sampo Forsseu HKI 5.15.01 + 1.36.02
1502 M 140km 2256 Juhani Yli-Marttila Nokia 5.15.12 + 1.36.12
1503 M 140km 884 Pekka Korpela Road Academy 5.15.20 + 1.36.21
1504 M 140km 1491 Stefan Parviainen Helsinki 5.15.42 + 1.36.43
1505 M 140km 321 Ramachandra Gowda Espoo 5.15.43 + 1.36.43
1506 M 140km 2423 Jari Säntti Pelago 5.16.02 + 1.37.02
1507 M 140km 798 Ari Kilponen Espoo 5.16.05 + 1.37.05
1508 M 140km 745 Jukka Kataja Vantaa 5.16.06 + 1.37.06
1509 M 140km 905 Jouni Kosonen Oulu 5.16.14 + 1.37.15
1510 M 140km 592 Tapio Jalonen Vantaa 5.16.15 + 1.37.16
1511 M 140km 589 Veijo Jalonen Hämeenlinna 5.16.32 + 1.37.33
1512 M 140km 434 Seppo Hellgren AGA 5.16.36 + 1.37.37
1513 M 140km 899 Tommi Koskinen ABB Marine 5.16.37 + 1.37.38
1514 M 140km 1521 mika peltotalo Team Lauste 5.16.41 + 1.37.41
1515 M 140km 1348 Timo Nenonen Espoo 5.16.41 + 1.37.41
1516 M 140km 1935 Antti Suomalainen Haagan Pyörähuolto 5.16.49 + 1.37.49
1517 M 140km 2244 Janne Wiik Helsinki 5.16.55 + 1.37.55
1518 M 140km 1889 Reima Soikkeli Kerava Drivers' Club 5.17.03 + 1.38.03
1519 M 140km 1583 Matti Priha Helsinki 5.17.14 + 1.38.15
1520 M 140km 2249 Ville Wiro Helsinki 5.17.16 + 1.38.16
1521 M 140km 1788 Antti Salovaara Helsinki 5.17.19 + 1.38.19
1522 M 140km 760 Veli-Pekka Keisu Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalvelut HSY 5.17.23 + 1.38.24
1523 M 140km 1644 Juha Ranta Vantaa 5.17.28 + 1.38.29
1524 M 140km 192 Joonas Asikainen Kilo 5.17.36 + 1.38.36
1525 M 140km 1117 Markku Liitiä Mätäkivi Cruising Team 5.17.48 + 1.38.48
1526 M 140km 364 Sami Halsvaha Vantaa 5.17.54 + 1.38.55
1527 M 140km 199 Olli-Pekka Autere Helsinki 5.17.55 + 1.38.55
1528 M 140km 1154 Markku Loiskekoski HyPy 5.17.56 + 1.38.56
1529 M 140km 622 Marcus Juselius Sipoo 5.17.57 + 1.38.58
1530 M 140km 1736 Jukka Ruuth Vantaa 5.17.59 + 1.38.59
1531 M 140km 2030 Pekka Toivari Hamina 5.17.59 + 1.39.00
1532 M 140km 651 Juho Järvineva Tampere 5.18.09 + 1.39.10
1533 M 140km 2033 Arto Toivonen </