Finlandia Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1621 Marko Partanen Metsäliitto Suolahden vaneritehtaat 1:09:53 1:09:54
2 M 1754 Petri Saavalainen Teivo Stayers 1:10:02 1:10:03
3 M 1746 Henri Saari Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:12:08 1:12:10
4 M 1573 Harri Nissinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:13:29 1:13:31
5 M 2000 Jouni Siltakorpi Kurikan Ryhti 1:13:33 1:13:35
6 M 2046 Tuomas Puttonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:13:52 1:13:53
7 M 1969 Markus Välimäki Team Squeezy Finland 1:14:23 1:14:25
8 M 1439 Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:14:32 1:14:34
9 M 1726 Jyrki Ruohomäki Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:15:11 1:15:13
10 M 1407 Kimmo Leivo Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:15:23 1:15:25
11 M 1215 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58 1:15:40 1:15:42
12 M 1928 Pekka Varis Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 1:18:20 1:18:22
13 M 1258 Heikki Karjaluoto Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:19:12 1:19:14
14 M 1674 Jarkko Puttonen Suolahden URHO 1:19:53 1:19:55
15 M 1537 Antti Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja 1:20:09 1:20:10
16 M 1191 Tuomas Inkiläinen Kuhmoisten Kumu 1:21:07 1:21:11
17 M 1167 Jukka Hänninen Haapaveden urheiliat 1:23:16 1:23:18
18 M 1228 Kimmo Kaario Relator Oy 1:25:27 1:25:29
19 M 1080 Markku Hakonen Täsmähoito OY 1:26:00 1:26:04
20 M 1399 Petri Lauronen Descom Oy 1:26:29 1:26:32
21 M 1792 Juho Sihvola Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 1:26:51 1:26:55
22 M 1555 Antti Nevala Landis+Gyr Oy 1:27:08 1:27:11
23 M 1934 Keijo Vehkakoski 1:27:13 1:27:14
24 M 1556 Lauri Nevala JYY 1:27:18 1:27:21
25 M 2017 Markus Helander 1:27:22 1:27:24
26 M 1219 Sami Jämsen 1:27:26 1:27:29
27 M 1075 Matias Haarahiltunen Vaajakosken kuohu 1:27:52 1:27:54
28 M 1605 Jani Partanen OSUUSKAUPPA SUUR-SAVO 16:13:00 1:27:58
29 M 2051 Jere Siivonen SuSe 1:28:17 1:28:20
30 M 1257 Antti Karjaluoto PK Racing Team 1:28:20 1:28:24
31 M 1859 Timo Tapio JYY 1:29:42 1:29:47
32 M 1620 Janne Partanen Haukivuoren kisailijat 1:29:47 1:29:50
33 M 2118 Tero Junttila 1:30:12 1:30:15
34 M 2062 Maciej Zgirski Puolalainen Racing Virtahepo 1:30:29 1:30:35
35 M 1802 Tommi Simola Merivartiosto 1:31:31 1:31:36
36 M 1819 Jari Ssalo Oulun yliopisto 1:31:49 1:31:53
37 M 1293 Mikko Kinnunen K&M Hiukset 1:32:40 1:32:44
38 M 1129 Juho Hirvelä 1:32:54 1:32:57
39 M 1880 Kimmo Tokkari Digia 1:32:59 1:33:07
40 M 1113 Eero Heiskanen Vo2Magnum 1:33:25 1:33:28
41 M 1834 Antti Syrjänen 1:33:48 1:33:56
42 M 1447 Timo Luukkonen 1:34:08 1:34:18
43 M 1634 Juha Peltomäki Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 1:34:42 1:34:47
44 M 1908 Kari Ursin 1:34:58 1:35:05
45 M 1616 Mikko Palosaari JYU NSC 1:35:12 1:35:27
46 M 1788 Antti Seppälä 1:35:31 1:35:42
47 M 2007 Toni Starczewski 1:35:52 1:36:01
48 M 1346 Tommi Kulju Moventas Wind Oy 1:36:27 1:36:42
49 M 1023 Kaapo Annala Tampereen Juoksijat 1:36:44 1:36:50
50 M 1956 Ilkka Virmasalo 1:36:55 1:37:04
51 M 2058 Tuomas Weiland Espoo 1:36:50 1:37:05
52 M 1893 Kimmo Tuppurainen 1:37:14 1:37:27
53 M 2113 Sami Myllyniemi Naula-Klubi 1:37:23 1:37:37
54 M 1860 Mikko Taponen Marttilan Kisa-Veikot 1:37:30 1:37:39
55 M 1091 Teemu Harju Keski-Suomen Tavaralähetit 1:37:52 1:38:04
56 M 1850 Tero Takalo 1:38:36 1:38:44
57 M 1226 Juho-Jaakko Kursula HUHTASUON HIIHTO 2000 1:38:45 1:38:51
58 M 1820 Mika Starzcewski JYY 1:38:59 1:39:08
59 M 2014 Kari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy 1:39:19 1:39:23
60 M 1019 Teemu Alanko Perhon Kiri 1:39:38 1:39:45
61 M 1032 Jaro Asikainen 1:39:36 1:39:51
62 M 1161 Mika Häkkinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 1:40:13 1:40:20
63 M 2053 Kimmo Juhani Sten Rinta-Jouppi Pori 1:40:20 1:40:32
64 M 1926 Janne Varis NCC Rakennus Oy 1:40:25 1:40:34
65 M 1805 Rami Sipilä 1:41:04 1:41:14
66 M 1329 Kalle Kotitie Hiusstudio INDIKO 1:41:43 1:41:57
67 M 1173 Teemu Hänninen Tampere 1:41:53 1:42:01
68 M 1177 Olli Häyrynen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:41:57 1:42:03
69 M 1304 Marko Koivikko Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:41:52 1:42:05
70 M 1115 Antti Helanterä 1:41:48 1:42:10
71 M 2114 Sanuli Friman Palokan Urheilijat 1:42:10 1:42:18
72 M 1081 James Hall Lemminkäinen 1:42:04 1:42:20
73 M 2078 Antti Suora Vakiopaine 1:42:28 1:42:40
74 M 1707 Ville Rauvola 1:42:50 1:42:59
75 M 1572 Juho Niskanen 1:42:57 1:43:06
76 M 1212 Vesa Julin 1:43:00 1:43:28
77 M 1601 Lauri Orava 1:43:24 1:43:44
78 M 1789 Toni Seppänen 1:43:42 1:43:52
79 M 1696 Pekko-Joonas Rantamäki JYY 1:43:34 1:43:54
80 M 1563 Eeti Nieminen 1:43:43 1:44:05
81 M 1896 Tuomas Turunen 1:43:49 1:44:12
82 M 1762 Tatu Salo Läskikymppi Freeride Team 1:44:02 1:44:17
83 M 2034 Harri Mäkelä Vilppula 1:44:12 1:44:24
84 M 2025 Juha Kleemola 1:44:16 1:44:29
85 M 1176 Ari Häyrinen 1:44:45 1:44:52
86 M 1160 Juha Häkkinen EADS Secure Networks Oy 1:45:14 1:45:28
87 M 1729 Sami Rusko Skanska 1:45:25 1:45:41
88 M 1699 Tuomo Rantanen 1:45:35 1:45:47
89 M 1491 Markus Mattlar Keskisuomalainen 1:45:36 1:45:59
90 M 1425 Valtteri Liimatainen 1:45:30 1:46:08
91 M 1931 Mika Varvikko 1:46:15 1:46:26
92 M 2008 Heikki Kurkipuro 1:46:03 1:46:26
93 M 1551 Mikael Möttönen Jyväskylän mlk 1:46:12 1:46:27
94 M 1697 Tuukka Rantamäki JYY 1:46:21 1:46:39
95 M 1604 Olli Ovaskainen Picaro CC 1:46:39 1:46:45
96 M 1777 Jarmo Saukko 1:46:39 1:46:47
97 M 1382 Juha Laitinen 1:46:37 1:46:48
98 M 1732 Pasi Räisänen 1:46:25 1:46:53
99 M 1300 Mikko Koho 1:46:38 1:47:17
100 M 1377 Pekka Laine 1:47:14 1:47:27
101 M 1743 Jyrki Saarela Metso 1:47:12 1:47:37
102 M 1014 Jukka-Pekka Akola Luvata Pori oy 1:47:28 1:47:42
103 M 1600 Tapani Olkku Käpylän Rakettikerho 1:47:19 1:47:45
104 M 1722 Pasi Rompasaari Skanska 1:48:28 1:48:41
105 M 1951 Pasi Viljakainen 1:48:25 1:48:47
106 M 1878 Marko Timonen 1:48:33 1:48:59
107 M 1890 Timo J. Tuikka Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:48:47 1:49:02
108 M 1671 Petri Puroaho Suuruspääntie 1 1:47:51 1:49:14
109 M 1490 Sami Mattila 1:49:12 1:49:24
110 M 1836 Hermanni Syrjänen Saarijärven Pullistus 1:48:46 1:49:25
111 M 1199 Tapio Itkonen FT Cremaster 1:49:06 1:49:41
112 M 1689 Juuso Raekallio 1:49:31 1:49:41
113 M 1662 Jouni Pollari 1:49:28 1:49:43
114 M 2029 Juho Luoma Tampereen Judo 1:49:48 1:50:06
115 M 1968 Lasse Väliheikki 1:49:49 1:50:11
116 M 1364 Olli Kytölä TERÄSTYÖ KUKKOLA 1:50:00 1:50:17
117 M 1477 Markku Markkanen JKL 1:50:24 1:50:41
118 M 1266 Ari Kauppinen Metso 1:50:22 1:50:53
119 M 1423 Jari Liimatainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:50:49 1:50:58
120 M 1597 Timo Oksanen Rautpohjan Konepaja 1:50:27 1:51:05
121 M 1659 Timo Pohjolainen Suonenjoen Vasama 1:51:06 1:51:17
122 M 2101 Juho Viitamäki JKL 1:50:53 1:51:22
123 M 1482 Samu Martinmäki JYY 1:51:01 1:51:29
124 M 1116 Timo Hellsten Metso 1:51:04 1:51:34
125 M 1871 Juha Tiira Tampere 1:50:50 1:51:35
126 M 1415 Vesa Leppänen 1:51:18 1:51:46
127 M 1018 Jukka Alanko PVJJK 1:51:36 1:51:48
128 M 2049 Karo Saharinen JAMK 1:51:01 1:51:49
129 M 1010 Aki Vesterback Luovu 1:51:34 1:52:02
130 M 1097 Pauli Heikkilä 1:51:56 1:52:32
131 M 1700 Timo Heikki Rasinaho Jyväskylän ammattiopisto 1:52:05 1:52:34
132 M 1363 Kimmo Kytölä TERÄSTYÖ KUKKOLA 1:52:19 1:52:35
133 M 1333 Jarmo Kouko Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1:52:20 1:52:45
134 M 2024 Jarno Kinnunen Palokka 1:52:10 1:52:45
135 M 1979 Kaj Witick kaustarin karhut 1:52:42 1:52:49
136 M 1421 Juha Liikanen Energiakolmio Oy 1:52:32 1:53:04
137 M 1479 Toiviala Markku Oulu 1:52:58 1:53:09
138 M 1891 Samu Tuomaala JYY 1:52:49 1:53:17
139 M 1733 Esa Räsänen Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:53:14 1:53:24
140 M 1050 Tomi Elo Moventas Wind Oy 1:53:00 1:53:29
141 M 1323 Matti Korttila JYY 1:53:09 1:53:40
142 M 1190 Kimmo Inkilä Energiakolmio Oy 1:53:40 1:54:13
143 M 1387 Tero Laitinen Hankasalmen palomiehet ry. 1:54:15 1:54:42
144 M 1845 Aapo Taavitsainen Laukaan Urheilijat 1:54:27 1:54:54
145 M 1553 Jyrki Narinen Kaleva Travel 1:54:26 1:54:59
146 M 1303 Kimmo Koistinen 1:54:49 1:55:06
147 M 1418 Pekka Leskinen Moventas Wind Oy 1:54:49 1:55:06
148 M 1704 Tommi Raunio Digia 1:54:53 1:55:19
149 M 1653 Jari Pirkkalainen 1:54:49 1:55:20
150 M 1272 Sami Kautto Metso 1:55:17 1:55:28
151 M 1837 Samuli Syrjänen JKU 1:55:01 1:55:40
152 M 1028 Karsikas Ari 1:55:03 1:55:41
153 M 1920 Eelis Valli Isolahdentien ponnistus 1:55:39 1:55:41
154 M 1714 Tero Riipinen 1:55:18 1:55:44
155 M 1200 Johan Jakobsson Oy Panda Ab 1:55:33 1:55:58
156 M 1911 Teemu Uusitalo Skillnet Oy 1:55:12 1:56:05
157 M 1862 Tommi Tarkkanen JYY 1:55:18 1:56:08
158 M 1366 Hannu Kämppi Descom Oy 1:55:46 1:56:17
159 M 1527 Pekka Myllylä 1:55:47 1:56:19
160 M 1728 Jesse Ruotsalainen Energiakolmio Oy 1:56:15 1:56:48
161 M 1465 Pekka Malmirae Descom Oy 1:56:19 1:56:51
162 M 1741 Simo Pannula LÄMPÖPUMPPU-SIMPPA.FI 1:56:21 1:56:54
163 M 1839 Tuomas Syvänen Läskikymppi Freeride Team ry 1:56:17 1:56:57
164 M 1776 Ville Sarkamo Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:56:46 1:57:03
165 M 1196 Toni Isomäki 1:56:44 1:57:10
166 M 2066 Mikko Aaltonen 1:56:43 1:57:10
167 M 1523 Mika Mustonen 1:57:18 1:57:30
168 M 1499 Esa-Pekka Miettinen Digia 1:56:44 1:57:32
169 M 1923 Pasi Valtomäki Cramo Finland 1:57:00 1:57:33
170 M 2103 Joni Koskinen JKL Yliopisto 1:57:14 1:57:38
171 M 1592 Tuomas Oivanen Kupittaan Kolmitähtiset 1:57:12 1:57:41
172 M 1294 Sami Kirjanen Landis+Gyr Oy 1:56:49 1:57:43
173 M 1773 Arto Saraniva 1:57:36 1:57:56
174 M 1412 Ilmari Leppänen Jyväskylän VPK 1:57:03 1:57:57
175 M 1644 Jarkko Pietikäinen 1:57:22 1:58:01
176 M 1120 Sami Hiekkanen VALIO 1:58:09 1:58:31
177 M 1318 Jani-Matti Korpela JYY 1:58:05 1:58:36
178 M 1093 Tero Hautala Moventas Wind Oy 1:58:18 1:58:38
179 M 1885 Maasilta Tommi 1:58:04 1:58:38
180 M 1125 Juho Hintikka Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:58:21 1:58:48
181 M 1448 Tommi Luukkonen Ark.suunnittelu Tommi Luukkonen Oy 1:58:23 1:58:58
182 M 1813 Risto Solmula JKU 1:59:21 1:59:35
183 M 1305 Jukka Koivistoinen Infonia Oy 1:59:07 1:59:50
184 M 1622 Arto Pasanen Moventas Wind Oy 1:59:53 2:00:15
185 M 1394 Kari Lappi 2:00:02 2:00:22
186 M 1631 Markku Peltola Kuohu 1:59:55 2:00:33
187 M 2026 Janne Korkatti 1:59:45 2:00:35
188 M 1317 Petri Korkiamäki TTP-Yhtiöt Oy 2:00:26 2:00:38
189 M 1372 Juha Laakkonen JYY 2:00:29 2:00:49
190 M 1974 Ari Wahlstedt Descom Oy 2:00:27 2:01:09
191 M 1922 Ville Valtasalmi 2:00:31 2:01:10
192 M 1036 Anssi Autio 2:00:58 2:01:16
193 M 1400 Lari Lautamäki 2:00:41 2:01:17
194 M 1511 Olli Moisander Teekkarisuunnistajat 2:01:18 2:01:26
195 M 1251 Jaakko Karjalainen 2:00:46 2:01:38
196 M 1110 Perttu Heinonen Digia 2:00:59 2:01:41
197 M 1345 Risto Kukkola Terästyö Kukkola 2:01:31 2:01:47
198 M 1669 Marko Puolakka Energiakolmio Oy 2:01:20 2:01:54
199 M 1021 Jyrki Altti Metso 2:01:38 2:01:55
200 M 1232 Niklas Kaikonen 2:01:22 2:01:57
201 M 2047 Markus Pyöriä 2:01:22 2:01:57
202 M 1452 Ilari Maasilta Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:01:31 2:02:05
203 M 1747 Ville Saarikalle 2:01:38 2:02:10
204 M 1608 Jyri Paananen 2:01:46 2:02:10
205 M 1124 Tommi Himberg Jyväskylän Yliopisto 2:01:55 2:02:26
206 M 1148 Jari Humalajoki Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:01:37 2:02:37
207 M 1509 Risto Moilanen Samcom Oy 2:02:08 2:02:51
208 M 1437 Jaakko Lukkarila Läskikymppi Freeride Team 2:02:10 2:02:51
209 M 1187 Harri Ilvonen Descom Oy 2:02:30 2:03:02
210 M 1095 Miska Hautamäki Metsäliitto Suolahden Vaneritehtaat 2:02:39 2:03:17
211 M 1083 Kari Halonen Helsingin suunnistajat 2:02:59 2:03:23
212 M 1688 Ville Raatikainen 2:02:34 2:03:25
213 M 1501 Markus Miettunen Läskikymppi Freeride Team 2:02:45 2:03:26
214 M 1917 Pekka Valkeisenmäki Metsäliitto Suolahden Vaneritehtaat 2:03:23 2:04:00
215 M 1147 Esa Humalajoki Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:03:03 2:04:02
216 M 1306 Perttu Koivulahti JYY 16:49:08 2:04:06
217 M 1311 Risto Kontio 2:03:32 2:04:29
218 M 1516 Markus Muhonen 2:03:11 2:04:32
219 M 1108 Panu Heinonen 2:03:47 2:04:50
220 M 1775 Miikka Sarja - 2:03:57 2:04:53
221 M 1144 Toni Huhtala Descom Oy 2:04:08 2:04:54
222 M 1827 Erkki Sulkala 2:04:40 2:04:55
223 M 1123 Jarno Hiljanen Puuppolan konepalvelu Oy 2:04:43 2:05:40
224 M 1609 Marko Paananen Digia 2:05:10 2:05:56
225 M 1325 Juha Koskela Laukaan urheilijat 2:05:40 2:05:59
226 M 1026 Jouni Anttila Energiakolmio Oy 2:05:33 2:06:10
227 M 1403 Jouni Lehtonen 2:05:31 2:06:11
228 M 1130 Janne Hirvonen JYY 2:05:34 2:06:40
229 M 1052 Jarkko Elola Keskimaa 2:06:14 2:06:43
230 M 1077 Ville Hahtala 2:06:14 2:06:43
231 M 1198 Kai Isopahkala 2:05:46 2:06:55
232 M 1972 Mikko Väätäinen TUrVoKe ry 2:06:28 2:07:09
233 M 1672 Juhani Putkonen 2:06:54 2:07:35
234 M 1602 Kosti Orbinski Moventas Wind Oy 2:06:54 2:07:51
235 M 1797 Jarmo Sillanpää Energiakolmio Oy 2:07:30 2:08:05
236 M 2021 Kari Kallio JAMK 2:07:23 2:08:10
237 M 1615 Antti Paksuniemi Descom Oy 2:07:55 2:08:35
238 M 1998 Mikko Rantanen 2:07:47 2:08:53
239 M 1408 Jussi Leivonen Ilmavoimat 2:08:19 2:09:24
240 M 1057 Teppo Eskelinen 2:08:16 2:09:29
241 M 1456 Marko Maja Metso 2:08:39 2:09:41
242 M 1543 Hannu Mäkynen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:08:40 2:09:41
243 M 1003 Timo Aarnio Descom Oy 2:09:26 2:10:05
244 M 1966 Kari-Pekka Vähälummukka Seinäjoen kotihoito 2:09:41 2:10:16
245 M 1189 Marko Inkeroinen 2:10:04 2:11:02
246 M 1312 Petri Kontula Infonia Oy 2:09:59 2:11:09
247 M 1027 Touko Arhosalo 2:10:26 2:11:41
248 M 1677 Timo Pyykkö Descom Oy 2:11:02 2:11:44
249 M 1313 Jouni Korhonen Skillnet Oy 2:11:00 2:11:52
250 M 1143 Manne Huhtala Descom Oy 2:11:32 2:12:16
251 M 2037 Mika Nissinen 2:11:51 2:12:41
252 M 1099 Tuomo Heikkilä Raisio 2:12:04 2:12:42
253 M 1035 Teemu Aula Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:12:37 2:13:04
254 M 1944 Mikael Viitala KD Nuoret 2:12:22 2:13:24
255 M 1004 Eero Aarresola 2:12:27 2:13:29
256 M 1838 Matti Sysmäläinen JYY 2:12:33 2:13:30
257 M 1053 Ville-Pekka Elomaa 2:13:13 2:14:04
258 M 1024 Jaakko Antila 2:13:36 2:14:35
259 M 1354 Sami Kuparinen Metso 2:13:29 2:14:45
260 M 1355 Sauli Kuparinen 2:13:28 2:14:45
261 M 1793 Timo Siikala Ylöjärvi 2:14:02 2:14:48
262 M 1252 Jukka-Pekka Karjalainen Ziion Athletics 2:13:55 2:14:48
263 M 1281 Juhana Ketola 2:14:26 2:15:10
264 M 1388 Tatu Lamminmäki Qvantel Innovations Oy 2:14:33 2:15:30
265 M 1076 Jussi Haatainen 2:14:20 2:15:33
266 M 1280 Antti Ketola Muurame 2:14:47 2:15:43
267 M 1886 Seppo Tomperi Oulu Triathlon Club 2:15:33 2:15:43
268 M 2109 Marko Haukkamäki Puolustusvoimat 2:15:04 2:15:58
269 M 2090 Kimmo Äärinen 2:15:32 2:16:31
270 M 1056 Jukka Eskelinen VALIO 2:15:45 2:16:43
271 M 1397 Jukka Launonen VALIO 2:15:45 2:16:43
272 M 1846 Ossi Taavitsainen Laukaan Urheilijat 2:16:23 2:16:51
273 M 1402 Jyrki Lehtiniemi 2:18:48 2:19:58
274 M 2054 Jarkko Tenhunen 2:19:01 2:20:02
275 M 1459 Hans Majewski 2:21:47 2:23:06
276 M 1472 Heikki Mannisenmäki 2:22:46 2:23:49
277 M 1958 Joni Virolainen Jyväskylän Yrityskonsultit Oy 2:22:40 2:23:57
278 M 1866 Jarmo Teiskonen TFS / Trial Form Support 2:23:22 2:23:58
279 M 1142 Juha Huhtala 2:22:41 2:23:59
280 M 1094 Tuomas Hautala Digia 2:22:45 2:23:59
281 M 2028 Arto Lahtinen Descom 2:23:27 2:24:10
282 M 1734 Sami Räsänen 2:23:40 2:24:53
283 M 1105 Matti Heinola Descom Oy 2:24:04 2:24:54
284 M 1665 Piotr Prus Poland 2:23:59 2:24:55
285 M 2102 Santeri Peltola Kuohu 2:24:23 2:25:14
286 M 1767 Mikko Salonen Stop Noise Finland Oy 2:24:38 2:25:51
287 M 2040 Kai Palander 2:25:00 2:26:08
288 M 1894 Jarkko Turunen Nivala 2:26:24 2:27:38
289 M 1238 Kari Kallio Jyväskylän Kiinteistöpalvelu Oy 2:27:12 2:28:23
290 M 1941 Tero Viherlehto Lassila&Tikanoja Oyj 2:27:59 2:28:54
291 M 2041 Paavo Peltoniemi 2:29:53 2:30:51
292 M 1910 Mika Uusi-Piuhari Digia 2:29:58 2:31:13
293 M 1169 Pasi Hänninen 2:32:11 2:33:19
294 M 1678 Antti Pyykkönen 2:33:25 2:34:19
295 M 1506 Henri Moilanen 2:33:48 2:35:05
296 M 2079 Jari Suuronen Team Välirunko 2:36:12 2:37:17
297 M 1840 Juha Särkinen Descom Oy 2:36:36 2:37:27
298 M 1383 Jussi Laitinen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 2:36:58 2:38:16
299 M 1787 Eero Seppä JYY 2:39:14 2:40:26
300 M 1806 Joni Sippola 2:41:40 2:42:37
301 M 1307 Antti Koivunen 2:41:55 2:43:15
302 M 1461 Antti Malinen Infonia Oy 2:44:54 2:45:37
303 M 1442 Jussi Luomanpää Espoo 2:46:15 2:47:33
304 M 2074 Marko Manssila 2:46:15 2:47:34
305 M 1952 Tero Villman Descom Oy 2:59:39 3:00:31
1 M40 1373 Jari Lahti Moventas Wind Oy 1:16:21 1:16:23
2 M40 2015 Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 1:21:04 1:21:06
3 M40 1712 Ilkka Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 1:21:21 1:21:24
4 M40 2050 Markku Seppänen Laakson Lompottajat, HKI 1:23:32 1:23:34
5 M40 1146 Mikko Huhtanen 1:23:38 1:23:41
6 M40 1411 Henry Leppäaho Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:24:59 1:25:01
7 M40 1245 Timo Kankaanpää 1:25:16 1:25:19
8 M40 1530 Tero Mähönen hippoksen maratonkerho 1:26:45 1:26:50
9 M40 2019 Hannu Ilonen SK Vuoksi 1:26:51 1:26:55
10 M40 1180 Petri Höytö Tähtiniemen Toverit 1:32:00 1:32:09
11 M40 2033 Esa Myllymäki Valtra Oy 1:32:37 1:32:47
12 M40 1139 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi 1:33:21 1:33:30
13 M40 1879 Hannu Tohni TeliaSonera Finland Oy 1:34:08 1:34:12
14 M40 2059 Jouni Vielma Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:36:13 1:36:25
15 M40 2112 Jari Vuopio Muonio Kivi 1:36:41 1:36:46
16 M40 1138 Keijo Honkonen 1:36:55 1:37:02
17 M40 1898 Jyrki Tähtelä 1:36:55 1:37:04
18 M40 2096 Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon Nylkyt 1:39:28 1:39:37
19 M40 1069 Caj-Erik Grägg Ilmavoimien viestitekniikkalaitos 1:39:52 1:39:59
20 M40 1335 Reijo Kovanen Kesälahden Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos 1:40:53 1:41:00
21 M40 1045 Pascal Clémençon nps nordic printing solutions 1:40:49 1:41:01
22 M40 1218 Pasi Jämsen Keskisuomalainen 1:41:04 1:41:14
23 M40 1475 Afshin Marjoni cameleon paino/JKU maraton-koulu 1:41:13 1:41:23
24 M40 2027 Markku Kouvo Elomatic Oy 1:42:17 1:42:30
25 M40 2060 Markku Vikström 1:42:52 1:42:56
26 M40 2108 Jari Juoperi JKL 1:43:13 1:43:17
27 M40 1290 Kimmo Klemola Nihattulan Tempo 1:43:23 1:43:37
28 M40 1181 Ari Iivonen Nokia Oyj 1:44:05 1:44:21
29 M40 1574 Mika Nokelainen Heinola 1:44:39 1:44:53
30 M40 1326 Ilkka Koskinen LM Ericsson 1:45:18 1:45:39
31 M40 2110 Ari Lahtinen Rakennuspalvelu Ari Lahtinen 1:46:24 1:46:37
32 M40 1965 Veikko Vuorinen Metso 1:46:39 1:46:57
33 M40 1947 Tommi Viitamies 1:47:03 1:47:23
34 M40 1945 Janne Viitamies Mikkelin erotuomarikerho 1:47:42 1:48:01
35 M40 1316 Juha Korkatti Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:48:33 1:48:47
36 M40 1236 Atte Kaksonen 1:48:33 1:48:55
37 M40 1455 Jari Maja 1:48:52 1:49:16
38 M40 2022 Jari Kansanaho 1:50:29 1:50:53
39 M40 2081 Timo Suutari Messua 1:50:46 1:51:18
40 M40 1339 Mikko Kuivanen Scandic, Jyväskylä 1:50:58 1:51:19
41 M40 1725 Tatu Ruoho 1:51:12 1:51:28
42 M40 1122 Juha Hietanen Swelmo 1:51:49 1:52:12
43 M40 2093 Pasi Luoma Muurame 1:52:25 1:52:59
44 M40 1524 Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä 1:53:03 1:53:17
45 M40 1322 Pekka Kortelainen 1:53:34 1:53:48
46 M40 1881 Arto Tolvanen Moventas Wind Oy 1:53:27 1:53:51
47 M40 1221 Jyrki Jäppinen 1:53:35 1:53:52
48 M40 1360 Jukka Kyllönen Hotelli Yöpuu 1:53:40 1:54:08
49 M40 1567 Tarmo Nieminen PIAN KUKKA - PUOTI 1:53:50 1:54:32
50 M40 1283 Harri Kiikka Muuratpuu Pohjonen Oy 1:54:34 1:55:00
51 M40 1362 Juha Kytölä 1:55:27 1:55:52
52 M40 1508 Petri Moilanen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 1:55:48 1:56:19
53 M40 1309 Juha Komaro Ristonmaan Atleettilupi 1:55:43 1:56:21
54 M40 2071 Tapani Kotilainen Total Kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 1:59:31 1:59:55
55 M40 1623 Kari Pasanen 2:01:19 2:01:49
56 M40 1914 Arttu Vainio 2:02:09 2:02:32
57 M40 1517 Olli Muhonen 2:03:55 2:04:32
58 M40 1327 Petri Koskinen Vauras&Väkevä Ry. 2:05:54 2:07:06
59 M40 1135 Petter Honkalampi Metso 2:07:40 2:08:16
60 M40 1683 Olli Pöyhönen Känsu 16:54:44 2:09:42
61 M40 1828 Antti Suomala Keski-Suomen liitto 2:11:32 2:12:02
62 M40 1127 Tapio Hintikka 2:13:21 2:14:26
63 M40 1467 Jukka Manninen 2:15:05 2:16:15
64 M40 2095 Sami Ylikortes Elisa 2:17:51 2:18:52
65 M40 1016 Mika Alanen Skillnet Oy 2:22:00 2:22:55
66 M40 1957 Janne Virolainen Kaleva Travel 2:26:29 2:27:03
67 M40 2001 Mikko Siltala Porlammin Pyry 2:26:16 2:27:32
68 M40 1164 Mika Hämäläinen 2:26:54 2:27:56
69 M40 1648 Jyrki Piirainen 2:34:50 2:36:03
70 M40 1830 Matti Suomala M&S Suomala 2:35:14 2:36:25
71 M40 1989 Mika Heinström 2:50:59 2:52:06
72 M40 1155 Jorma Hytönen Skanska 3:15:27 3:16:34
1 M45 1666 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys 1:14:00 1:14:01
2 M45 1109 Pasi Heinonen Keuruun kisailijat 1:21:26 1:21:27
3 M45 1128 Harri Hirvelä 1:23:26 1:23:29
4 M45 1825 Juha Suhanto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:23:53 1:23:56
5 M45 2030 Timo Makkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 1:26:32 1:26:36
6 M45 1821 Tom Steffansson Suolahden Urho 1:29:34 1:29:38
7 M45 1396 Jari Laukkanen TÄSMÄHOITO Oy 1:30:16 1:30:20
8 M45 1149 Timo Humppi Keskusairaalan Kunto ry 1:33:05 1:33:12
9 M45 2057 Juha Uusitalo 1:34:55 1:35:06
10 M45 1486 Kalle Matikainen Metsäliitto Suolahden Vaneritehtaat 16:20:55 1:35:53
11 M45 1353 Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:35:55 1:36:01
12 M45 1975 Ari Warpenius Lusin Lukko 1:36:14 1:36:19
13 M45 1717 Ilkka Rinne Lahti 1:36:35 1:36:46
14 M45 1410 Jari Lemetyinen Moventas Wind Oy 1:38:40 1:38:53
15 M45 1970 Reima Välivaara Keski-Suomen liitto 1:39:14 1:39:20
16 M45 1462 Jouni Malinen UPM-Kymmene, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 1:39:40 1:40:18
17 M45 1883 Juha Tolvanen EURun Finland ry 1:41:06 1:41:15
18 M45 2020 Reijo Julkunen 1:41:02 1:41:35
19 M45 1768 Risto Salonen Keskisuomalainen 1:42:39 1:42:48
20 M45 1681 Juha Pölönen Team AlfaHICA 1:42:50 1:43:06
21 M45 1888 Vesa Torppala Lahden Avioimiespalvelu 1:43:55 1:44:00
22 M45 2013 Tero Askola Tervon Urheilijat 1:43:54 1:44:15
23 M45 2068 Ismo Huikkonen 1:44:40 1:44:49
24 M45 1287 Jussi Kilpeläinen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:44:57 1:45:07
25 M45 1267 Simo Kauranen Parma oy 1:45:34 1:45:56
26 M45 2107 Heikki Ilvespää Metso Paper Oy 1:46:51 1:47:04
27 M45 1416 Jari Leppäsalo Luhangan Väre 1:47:30 1:47:48
28 M45 1630 Timo Pelto-Piri 1:48:05 1:48:16
29 M45 1528 Veikko Myyryläinen mikkelin kilpa-veikot 1:48:06 1:48:18
30 M45 1909 Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti Varalan Maratonklubi 1:48:45 1:49:01
31 M45 1870 Timo Tervo Palokka 1:49:36 1:49:44
32 M45 1588 Heikki Närhi Peurunka 1:50:08 1:50:28
33 M45 1279 Juho Kestilä Kihu, maratonkoulu 1:50:55 1:51:28
34 M45 1071 Jyrki Hautamäki KOKKOLA 1:52:41 1:52:49
35 M45 1869 Jouni Tervashonka 1:54:38 1:54:59
36 M45 1000 Keijo Aaltokallio Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:55:48 1:56:33
37 M45 1072 Juhani Haapajoki HELLU 1:56:29 1:56:55
38 M45 1433 Kimmo Litendahl Kodin Ykkönen 1:58:32 1:58:59
39 M45 1344 Simo Kuki Lemminkäinen 1:59:18 1:59:43
40 M45 1070 Jouko Gyldén Ilmasotakoulu 1:59:21 1:59:57
41 M45 1481 Jorma Martinmäki Metso 1:59:47 2:00:13
42 M45 1089 Timo Hannula Jyväskylä 2:00:11 2:00:34
43 M45 2045 Seppo Pulli Kaipolan Vire 2:00:19 2:00:51
44 M45 1851 Ari Tamminen 2:00:05 2:01:00
45 M45 2091 Harri Valjakka Mikkeli 2:01:03 2:01:43
46 M45 1350 Pekka Kumpula 2:03:36 2:04:26
47 M45 1617 Mikko Palsola 2:05:37 2:06:42
48 M45 1583 Esa Nurminen 2:05:40 2:06:51
49 M45 1585 Juha Nurminen Lassila&Tikanoja Oyj 2:09:37 2:10:33
50 M45 1237 Leo Kalin 2:10:11 2:10:58
51 M45 1591 Kari Oinonen Kuopion maratonkoulu 2:10:14 2:11:17
52 M45 1865 Marko Taskinen Kanavuoren Varikko/ Wanha Patruunatehdas 2:11:52 2:12:02
53 M45 1414 Mikko Leppänen Olympus 2:12:12 2:13:15
54 M45 1710 Marko Riepponen Metso 2:18:20 2:18:56
55 M45 1158 Eero Hyytinen 2:19:30 2:20:30
56 M45 1912 Ismo S. Vaheri Vaherin Veto 2:19:20 2:20:31
57 M45 1948 Heimo Viitamäki 2:20:27 2:21:11
58 M45 1759 Janne Salminen 2:21:13 2:22:26
59 M45 1390 Harri Lampinen 2:23:35 2:24:13
60 M45 1133 Hannu Hokkanen Metso 2:44:27 2:45:13
1 M50 1849 Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:22:19 1:22:21
2 M50 2083 Ari Kontoniemi 1:25:00 1:25:02
3 M50 1566 Tapio Nieminen Jämsä 1:26:33 1:26:36
4 M50 1374 Juha Lahtinen Metso 1:28:10 1:28:16
5 M50 1157 Ismo Hyvönen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 1:29:31 1:29:34
6 M50 1297 Kalervo Kiviniemi 1:31:58 1:32:06
7 M50 1384 Matti Laitinen PHS 1:32:47 1:32:52
8 M50 2042 Pauli Pesonen Suvituuli Tiimi Turku 1:34:17 1:34:20
9 M50 1134 Markku Holmstedt Lievestuoreen Varikon urrheilijat 1:35:21 1:35:26
10 M50 1220 Ossi Jäntti Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:38:06 1:38:13
11 M50 1753 Toivo Saastamoinen LTH 1:38:34 1:38:45
12 M50 1841 Reijo Särkkä Tillinmäen ryhti 1:38:36 1:38:51
13 M50 2011 Jouko Ahtikallio Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:40:23 1:40:35
14 M50 1487 Jorma Matilainen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 1:41:11 1:41:19
15 M50 1772 Harri Santala Multian jyske 1:43:07 1:43:16
16 M50 1708 Jouko Reinikainen 1:42:59 1:43:27
17 M50 1557 Pauli Nevalainen Espoo 1:45:25 1:45:46
18 M50 1043 Kaj Broman Kokkolan kaupunki 1:45:41 1:45:53
19 M50 1993 Jorma Katainen keskussairaalan kunto 1:47:32 1:47:53
20 M50 1025 Vilkkilä Antti Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 1:51:06 1:51:38
21 M50 1102 Hannu Heimonen Finnforest 1:51:21 1:51:44
22 M50 1873 Jussi Tiitinen 1:51:59 1:52:54
23 M50 1348 Ilkka Kulmala Keskisuomalainen 1:52:48 1:53:14
24 M50 1735 Tuomas Räsänen Sulun Kiinteistönhoito Oy 1:53:12 1:53:32
25 M50 1409 Hannu Lemetyinen 1:54:12 1:54:26
26 M50 1730 Raimo Rutanen Enj Oy 1:54:12 1:54:32
27 M50 1902 Pekka Töyry Vaasan&Vaasan Oy Jyväskylä 1:54:20 1:54:45
28 M50 1034 Kari Asp 1:54:41 1:55:24
29 M50 1444 Pekka Luoto WSOY 1:55:08 1:55:34
30 M50 1719 Olli Ristaniemi Keski-Suomen liitto 1:56:14 1:56:39
31 M50 1800 Hannu Similä Metso 1:56:20 1:56:47
32 M50 1119 Matti Hiekkanen ToiRi 1:56:30 1:56:50
33 M50 1539 Juhani Mäkinen 1:56:42 1:57:24
34 M50 1269 Aimo Kautto Cramo Finland oy 1:58:06 1:58:29
35 M50 2119 Risto Kattainen Lappeenranta 1:58:30 1:59:11
36 M50 1526 Juha Mykkänen Fys. Hoitolaitos Juha Mykkänen Oy 1:58:41 1:59:12
37 M50 1163 Jukka Hämäläinen 2:01:13 2:01:43
38 M50 1771 Esa Salovaara Landis+Gyr Oy 2:01:48 2:02:43
39 M50 1803 Juhani Sinivuori Tampereen Puhelin Oy 2:09:11 2:10:02
40 M50 2116 Markku Myllys Siilinjärvi 2:09:13 2:10:15
41 M50 1774 Heikki Sarinko Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:09:33 2:10:27
42 M50 1736 Mikko Räty YIT 2:10:13 2:10:41
43 M50 1039 Harri Back 2:10:57 2:11:48
44 M50 1718 Arto Rinnesalo Keski-Suomen Tavaralähetit 2:10:46 2:12:02
45 M50 1561 Timo Niemi Timarcon Oy 2:12:15 2:13:17
46 M50 1815 Jouni Sopanen 2:14:30 2:15:34
47 M50 1404 Juhani Lehtonen 2:15:15 2:16:09
48 M50 1558 Ilkka Niekka Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 2:17:16 2:18:05
1 M55 1483 Matti Marttila Kouvola 1:30:45 1:30:48
2 M55 2106 Kalervo Ilmanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:31:36 1:31:38
3 M55 1955 Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken kuohu 1:34:48 1:34:51
4 M55 1445 Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:38:54 1:38:57
5 M55 1994 Pekka Kinnunen UPM-jyväskylä 1:40:42 1:40:49
6 M55 1296 Reijo Kivimäki Laukaa 1:41:21 1:41:27
7 M55 1701 Teijo Rauhamäki Jyväskylä 1:42:45 1:42:50
8 M55 1063 Hannu Friman VAAJAKOSKEN KUOHU 1:43:14 1:43:18
9 M55 2065 Leo Öman Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:43:54 1:44:01
10 M55 1949 Ilmo Viitanen Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 1:43:43 1:44:06
11 M55 1289 Kalevi Kilpiö Metso 1:44:43 1:44:49
12 M55 1780 Mikko Savela Varalan Maratonklubi 1:44:47 1:45:04
13 M55 2086 Esa Järvinen Mänttä 1:45:30 1:45:49
14 M55 1086 Jaakko Hanhinen 1:46:19 1:46:31
15 M55 1612 Paavo Pajunen Mikkeli 1:47:24 1:47:30
16 M55 1286 Matti Kilpala Metso 1:47:00 1:47:35
17 M55 1804 Jorma Sinkkonen Jyväskylän aikuisopisto 1:48:21 1:48:51
18 M55 1239 Teuvo Kalliomäki 1:49:06 1:49:12
19 M55 1927 Jukka Varis Rautia Varis 1:51:50 1:52:06
20 M55 1185 Antti Ilmarinen Metso 1:52:22 1:52:38
21 M55 1222 Jukka Järvenpää Kirjapaino Kari Ky / Kariteam 1:56:00 1:56:26
22 M55 2012 Seppo Asikainen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:56:46 1:57:26
23 M55 1985 Tonteri Yrjö 1:58:15 1:58:25
24 M55 1963 Markku Vuorenmaa TeliaSonera Finland Oy 2:00:50 2:01:04
25 M55 1706 Jorma Rautio 2:01:13 2:01:43
26 M55 2105 Ilkka Pirttilä Tampere 2:03:21 2:03:57
27 M55 1195 Kauko Isomäki Säynätsalon Riento 2:06:34 2:07:43
28 M55 1349 Kauko Kumpula Multian Jyske 2:09:56 2:10:21
29 M55 2018 Kenneth Huomo Kunnon Pojat 2:10:17 2:11:29
30 M55 1365 Risto Kytölä Lindström Oy 2:11:04 2:11:48
31 M55 1375 Pekka Lahtinen Lemminkäinen 2:17:16 2:18:08
32 M55 1657 Mauri Pitkänen 2:20:04 2:21:03
33 M55 1271 Pekka Kautto 2:20:02 2:21:07
34 M55 2075 Mauno Mykkänen Total Kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 2:24:09 2:24:32
35 M55 1068 Yrjö Gadd Jyväskylä 2:28:04 2:28:51
36 M55 1745 Esko Saari Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 2:27:49 2:28:53
1 M60+ 1991 Pertti Issakainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:33:23 1:33:28
2 M60+ 1012 Veikko Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat HIIHTO 1:38:21 1:38:31
3 M60+ 1799 Matti Siltanen KuSVU 1:39:29 1:39:36
4 M60+ 1711 Osmo Riepponen 1:41:28 1:41:38
5 M60+ 1500 Jorma Miettunen Maantien Myllärit 1:42:10 1:42:17
6 M60+ 1651 Pertti Pirinen 1:42:32 1:42:37
7 M60+ 1174 Pertti Härkönen Muuramen Yritys 1:46:49 1:47:06
8 M60+ 2031 Jukka Martikainen 1:47:04 1:47:27
9 M60+ 1263 Pekka Kaunismaa Täsmähoito oy 1:50:19 1:50:26
10 M60+ 1796 Veikko Siitonen 1:50:45 1:51:04
11 M60+ 1540 Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:52:47 1:53:10
12 M60+ 1336 Matti Krats Suunta-JKL 1:53:15 1:53:33
13 M60+ 1255 Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä 1:56:39 1:56:50
14 M60+ 1061 Terje Forslund 1:56:52 1:57:27
15 M60+ 1770 Pentti Saloranta Finlandia Maratoonarit 1:58:21 1:58:36
16 M60+ 1126 Olavi Hintikka 1:59:41 2:00:00
17 M60+ 1101 Esko Heimonen Viitasaaren Viesti 2:00:47 2:01:04
18 M60+ 1233 Harto Kainlauri Rasti E4 2:01:19 2:01:35
19 M60+ 1446 Pertti Luukkonen Hankasalmi 2:05:04 2:05:36
20 M60+ 1570 Antti Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 2:05:07 2:05:54
21 M60+ 2052 Jukka Silvasti Kunnon Pojat 2:10:18 2:11:30
22 M60+ 1835 Ensio Syrjänen Harjun Urheilijat 2:18:44 2:20:00
23 M60+ 1635 Jouko Peltonen UPM-Kymmene, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 2:19:23 2:20:07
24 M60+ 1655 Veikko Pitkälä 2:21:49 2:22:47
25 M60+ 1067 Matti Gadd VRU 2:23:32 2:24:19
26 M60+ 1276 Olavi Keskinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 2:27:48 2:28:53
27 M60+ 1943 Erkki Viinikka 2:31:26 2:32:43
28 M60+ 2055 Tauno Törmänen 2:44:42 2:45:59
1 N 1347 Sanna Kullberg Oulun Pyrintö 1:18:42 1:18:44
2 N 1216 Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa (KU-58) 1:19:56 1:19:58
3 N 1009 Merja Ahonen VarMK 1:29:41 1:29:43
4 N 2035 Annukka Mäki-Ontto JYY 1:31:58 1:32:01
5 N 1259 Suvi Karjaluoto 1:32:04 1:32:08
6 N 1744 Elina Saari 1:34:31 1:34:36
7 N 1660 Elina Pohjonen Kuhmoisten Kumu 1:34:31 1:34:36
8 N 1848 Ritva Taipale JYY 1:35:24 1:35:31
9 N 1513 Tiina Moisio Kaipolan vire 1:35:50 1:35:56
10 N 1389 Katri Lampainen 1:38:22 1:38:32
11 N 1532 Nina Mäki 1:38:54 1:39:00
12 N 1668 Riikka Pulliainen 1:40:46 1:40:53
13 N 1542 Petra Mäkisalo 1:41:20 1:41:25
14 N 2111 Maarit Valtonen Muurame 1:41:40 1:41:44
15 N 2069 Mari Hyyppä 1:41:23 1:41:47
16 N 1546 Mari Mäntykoski JYY 1:42:00 1:42:17
17 N 1450 Kukka Lähteinen 1:42:39 1:43:09
18 N 1627 Maria Pecoraro JYY 1:45:19 1:45:57
19 N 1847 Niina Taimisto 1:46:17 1:46:29
20 N 1565 Emmi Nieminen Kaipolan Vire 1:46:35 1:46:40
21 N 1378 Tanja Laine JYY 1:46:36 1:46:53
22 N 1405 Anu Lehtoranta Jamko 1:46:55 1:47:14
23 N 1961 Annu Vuontisjärvi Elonen 1:47:16 1:47:26
24 N 1229 Kaisa Kaarlela 1:46:56 1:47:27
25 N 1613 Suvi Pajunen jyväskylä 1:47:23 1:47:38
26 N 1087 Oona Hannula JYY 1:48:42 1:48:55
27 N 1618 Kaisa Palva Kuhmoisten Kumu 1:48:47 1:49:00
28 N 1986 Ulla Yrjölä Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:48:56 1:49:08
29 N 2089 Henna Salmi Kuohu 1:50:12 1:50:34
30 N 1260 Kati Karjula Jyväskylä 1:50:22 1:50:39
31 N 1398 Minna Laurila-Paasonen kikka-74 1:50:19 1:50:41
32 N 1079 Nina Hakala 1:51:23 1:51:43
33 N 1291 Kaisa Kinnunen Palokan Sporttiklubi 1:51:33 1:51:49
34 N 1213 Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä 1:51:33 1:51:49
35 N 1680 Katri Pärnäjärvi Jämsä 1:51:14 1:51:50
36 N 1549 Kati Möttönen Jyväskylän mlk 1:51:40 1:51:55
37 N 1811 Milla Sojakka-Hytönen Vaajakoski 1:51:49 1:52:14
38 N 1791 Elisa Sihvola 1:52:06 1:52:24
39 N 1983 Saija Ylikotila 16:37:34 1:52:32
40 N 1103 Paula Heimonen 1:52:26 1:52:45
41 N 1371 Tiina Laajala 1:52:49 1:52:57
42 N 1055 Sari Enroos Jämsä 1:52:46 1:53:21
43 N 1967 Tuija Vähämöttönen Kyyjärven Kyky 1:53:56 1:54:33
44 N 1581 Tuuli Nurmesviita-Lyytinen 1:54:25 1:55:00
45 N 1737 Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 1:54:46 1:55:08
46 N 1369 Tuulia Kärkkäinen Metso 1:54:36 1:55:12
47 N 1638 Riikka Perkiö Perkiö Oy 1:55:09 1:55:17
48 N 1395 Kati Lassila Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:54:58 1:55:20
49 N 1278 Eija Kestilä Digia 1:55:07 1:55:26
50 N 1497 Anne Messala Saarijärven Pullistus 1:55:09 1:55:33
51 N 1440 Suvi Luoma Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:55:02 1:55:52
52 N 1901 Jonna Törö 16:40:54 1:55:52
53 N 1713 Satu Riihijärvi 1:55:35 1:56:03
54 N 1367 Katariina Kämppi Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:55:46 1:56:17
55 N 1277 Riika Keskisaari Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 1:56:13 1:56:39
56 N 1645 Teresa Pietikäinen 1:56:10 1:56:49
57 N 1938 Pauliina Veräväinen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:56:49 1:56:52
58 N 1308 Kati Kokkonen 1:56:44 1:57:08
59 N 1469 Saija Manninen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:57:01 1:57:24
60 N 1047 Tuija Eerola 1:56:33 1:57:24
61 N 1443 Satumaria Luosmala Varalan Maratonklubi 1:57:03 1:57:37
62 N 1703 Rauni Paananen LaKi 1:57:38 1:57:56
63 N 1831 Satu Suomalainen 1:57:09 1:58:17
64 N 1693 Annastiina Rajaniemi Muuramen Yritys / Power 1:57:37 1:58:17
65 N 1507 Miia Moilanen Mäntän Syke 1:57:55 1:58:24
66 N 1593 Elina Ojala 1:58:09 1:58:27
67 N 1594 Hanna Ojala JYY 1:58:13 1:58:31
68 N 1451 Satu Löfman 1:57:41 1:58:37
69 N 1013 Veera Aijasaho 1:58:09 1:58:39
70 N 1954 Tiina Virkajärvi Alhon Aki 1:58:28 1:58:44
71 N 1117 Heini Hentilä 1:58:26 1:59:03
72 N 1766 Hanna Salonen 1:58:46 1:59:07
73 N 1981 Jemina Yli-Lahti 1:59:06 1:59:21
74 N 1392 Nina Lappalainen 1:58:56 1:59:23
75 N 1098 Pirjo Heikkilä 1:58:47 1:59:31
76 N 1379 Emilia Laitinen 1:58:59 1:59:35
77 N 1887 Terhi Tonteri Muurame 1:58:56 1:59:47
78 N 1903 Johanna Uusi-Uitto ASIKKALAN RAIKAS 1:59:33 1:59:53
79 N 2004 Tiina Vesala Porvoo 1:59:06 1:59:54
80 N 1330 Katri Kotitie Hiusstudio INDIKO 1:59:17 2:00:02
81 N 1541 Pauliina Mäkinen 1:59:49 2:00:33
82 N 1633 Sari Peltola 1:59:50 2:00:34
83 N 1205 Alicia Jinkerson 2:00:13 2:01:04
84 N 1876 Riina Tikkanen JYY 2:01:07 2:01:21
85 N 1250 Henna-Maria Karjalainen 2:00:59 2:01:23
86 N 1343 Suvi Kujala JYY 16:46:28 2:01:26
87 N 1132 Riitta Hjelt Jassikka 2:00:57 2:01:32
88 N 1590 Heidi Oikari JYY 2:00:46 2:01:34
89 N 1385 Minna Laitinen Mikkeli 2:00:45 2:01:41
90 N 1175 Maria Härsilä 2:00:51 2:01:50
91 N 1636 Suvi Peltonen JYY 2:01:27 2:02:07
92 N 1062 Monica Frilander SäyRi 2:01:30 2:02:20
93 N 1812 Pirjo Solmula JKU 2:02:40 2:02:54
94 N 1145 Anne Huhtanen 2:02:17 2:02:58
95 N 2073 Kristiina Lamminpää TaNy 2:02:33 2:03:10
96 N 1852 Inari Tamminen 2:02:14 2:03:10
97 N 1764 Anne Salonen 2:03:01 2:03:29
98 N 1916 Mari Valkama 2:02:37 2:03:32
99 N 1522 Laura Mustonen JYY 2:02:44 2:03:32
100 N 1179 Katri Hölttä 2:03:14 2:04:11
101 N 1162 Minna Hälinen 2:03:52 2:04:21
102 N 1999 Martta Sairanen VarMK 2:03:52 2:04:45
103 N 1823 Anne Strandman 2:04:29 2:05:01
104 N 1642 Sanna Peura 2:04:06 2:05:04
105 N 1492 Annette Mehtälä VALIO 2:04:24 2:05:11
106 N 1629 Jenni Pelkonen 2:04:54 2:05:12
107 N 1650 Justiina Pirhonen Jyväskylän Jaguars 2:04:53 2:05:40
108 N 1275 Hanna Keskinen 2:05:01 2:05:53
109 N 1301 Aino Kohtala Sepon talli 2:05:30 2:05:59
110 N 1207 Elina Jokela 2:04:59 2:06:00
111 N 1663 Anna-Kaarina Potila Kaarinat 2:05:19 2:06:05
112 N 1438 Kaisa Lundberg Hankasalmen Hanka 2:05:39 2:06:09
113 N 1752 Marjaana Saastamoinen JYY 2:05:53 2:06:18
114 N 1471 Kristiina Manninen Suomen Terveystalo Oyj 2:05:37 2:06:42
115 N 1899 Soile Töhönen Metso 2:06:12 2:06:43
116 N 1005 Riikka Ahmaniemi Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 2:06:16 2:06:48
117 N 1211 Marika Jousmäki 2:06:24 2:06:54
118 N 1692 Outi Rajala 2:06:28 2:07:09
119 N 1231 Johanna Kaijansinkko Moventas Santasalo Oy 2:06:32 2:07:13
120 N 2117 Kaisu Puttonen Mikkeli 2:06:23 2:07:18
121 N 1758 Hannele Salminen 2:06:44 2:07:24
122 N 1639 Tuija Peräneva Jypk NH Tigers 2:07:29 2:07:53
123 N 1244 Eija Kankaanpää 2:07:49 2:08:03
124 N 1193 Enni Isojoki 2:07:18 2:08:06
125 N 2087 Riikka Rautiainen 2:07:52 2:08:19
126 N 1548 Susanna Mäntylä 2:08:26 2:09:02
127 N 2098 Reetta Kihlman JKL 2:08:39 2:09:05
128 N 1521 Hanna Mustonen Metso 2:08:25 2:09:18
129 N 1534 Päivi Mäki-Valkama Seinäjoen kotihoito 2:08:51 2:09:25
130 N 1564 Elina Nieminen JYY 2:09:01 2:09:39
131 N 1940 Anna Vierinen TeliaSonera Finland Oy 2:09:08 2:09:54
132 N 1705 Riikka Rautiainen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:09:37 2:10:26
133 N 1386 Niina Laitinen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:09:33 2:10:27
134 N 1048 Eeva Saharinen 2:09:52 2:10:53
135 N 1295 Maija Kivelä JYY 2:10:11 2:11:00
136 N 1698 Mervi Rantanen 2:10:23 2:11:21
137 N 1194 Ingalill Isojoki 2:10:36 2:11:24
138 N 1889 Anne Tuhkanen JKU maratonkoulu 2:10:34 2:11:29
139 N 2115 Sanna Möttönen 2:10:46 2:11:31
140 N 1904 Sane Uimonen Descom Oy 2:10:52 2:11:32
141 N 1156 Pia Hytönen 2:10:43 2:11:43
142 N 1417 Tiina Leskelä 2:11:25 2:11:49
143 N 1006 Kirsi Aho 2:11:44 2:12:17
144 N 1320 Minna Korpela 2:11:40 2:12:24
145 N 1224 Niina Jääskeläinen 2:11:53 2:12:34
146 N 1822 Marika Stenberg JYY 2:12:13 2:12:36
147 N 1342 Silja Kujala 2:11:44 2:12:38
148 N 1857 Anne Tanttu 2:12:00 2:12:48
149 N 1559 Jennimari Niemi JYY 2:12:20 2:13:03
150 N 1206 Marianne Joensuu JYY 2:12:22 2:13:06
151 N 1664 Monika Prus Poland 2:12:22 2:13:18
152 N 2067 Susanna Hintikka 2:12:11 2:13:18
153 N 1598 Henna Oksman 2:12:39 2:13:21
154 N 1578 Johanna Nukarinen JYY 2:12:41 2:13:35
155 N 2080 Mari Suuronen 2:12:42 2:13:47
156 N 1640 Kati Pesola Landis+Gyr Oy 2:12:39 2:13:49
157 N 1520 Susanna Mustalahti 2:13:04 2:14:02
158 N 1152 Irene Huuskonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:13:08 2:14:06
159 N 1204 Varpu Jaskara Helsinki 2:13:17 2:14:15
160 N 1141 Anu Huhtakallio 2:13:32 2:14:21
161 N 1716 Sanna Rikberg Avalon Jyväskylä oy 2:13:37 2:14:21
162 N 1182 Marjukka Karoliina Ikonen JYY 2:13:51 2:14:46
163 N 1341 Katja Kujala 2:14:25 2:14:59
164 N 1321 Sari Korte Tavastkenkä 2:14:23 2:15:08
165 N 1907 Anna-Maria Ursin 2:14:07 2:15:09
166 N 2003 Maija Tuomainen parturi-kampaamo Doris/Tmi.Maija Tuomainen 2:14:22 2:15:13
167 N 1842 Miia Såg-Wiik hieronta-akatemia 2:14:27 2:15:19
168 N 1625 Heidi Pasonen 2:14:20 2:15:20
169 N 1356 Susanna Kuula 2:14:49 2:15:31
170 N 1552 Pia Nieminen PIAN KUKKA - PUOTI 2:14:50 2:15:32
171 N 2061 Paula Ylönen Pieksämäki 2:14:41 2:15:47
172 N 1875 Jaana Tikkanen 2:15:11 2:16:11
173 N 2038 Laura Anniina Nousiainen 2:15:55 2:16:42
174 N 1514 Anne Montonen 2:15:43 2:16:49
175 N 1606 Kirsi Paajanen 2:15:53 2:16:56
176 N 1690 Sanna Rahkonen 2:15:57 2:16:57
177 N 1002 Heli Aaltonen 2:16:47 2:17:09
178 N 2005 Inkeri Äärinen 2:16:29 2:17:26
179 N 1214 Riitta Juslin 2:17:20 2:18:19
180 N 1284 Carita Kiili Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:17:11 2:18:20
181 N 1466 Jenni Manninen 2:18:06 2:18:50
182 N 1953 Alcenius Vilma 2:17:59 2:18:51
183 N 1268 Hanna Kautiainen 2:18:20 2:18:58
184 N 1647 Iida Piilonen 2:18:24 2:19:12
185 N 1936 Hanna Veijonen 2:18:26 2:19:15
186 N 1100 Ulla Heikkinen 2:18:39 2:19:49
187 N 1015 Mari Alanen 2:19:05 2:20:00
188 N 1427 Laura Liitsalo Digia 2:19:10 2:20:03
189 N 1285 Hanna Kiljala JYY 2:19:21 2:20:08
190 N 1154 Aino Hytönen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 2:19:27 2:20:33
191 N 1217 Hanna Jyske Infonia Oy 2:19:47 2:20:33
192 N 1498 Hanna Metsävainio 2:19:39 2:20:34
193 N 2077 Terhi Näykki Total Kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 2:19:36 2:20:35
194 N 1864 Laura Tarvainen 2:20:06 2:21:17
195 N 1243 Marjo Kangas 2:19:58 2:21:18
196 N 1049 Minna Elo Suomen Terveystalo Oyj 2:20:43 2:21:31
197 N 2084 Minna Jelonen JKL 2:20:51 2:22:00
198 N 1577 Taija Nortunen 2:20:51 2:22:02
199 N 1798 Laura Sillanpää VetU 2:21:10 2:22:12
200 N 1676 Marja Puumala 2:21:23 2:22:14
201 N 1607 Kirsi Paalanen 2:21:24 2:22:14
202 N 1054 Niina Eloranta 2:20:58 2:22:16
203 N 1533 Piia Mäki JYY 2:22:06 2:23:02
204 N 1560 Riina Niemi 2:22:06 2:23:06
205 N 1029 Tuula Aro 2:21:56 2:23:08
206 N 1473 Maija Mannisenmäki 2:22:46 2:23:49
207 N 1265 Riikka Kauppila 2:23:07 2:23:57
208 N 1867 Minna Teiskonen TFS / Trial Form Support 2:23:21 2:23:58
209 N 2082 Hanna-Reetta Viirret-Ruoho 2:23:16 2:24:02
210 N 1550 Maija Möttönen 2:23:39 2:24:25
211 N 1393 Saara Lappalainen 2:23:49 2:24:25
212 N 1112 Katja Heiska Palokka 2:23:57 2:24:54
213 N 2085 Päivi Riuttamäki 2:24:10 2:24:54
214 N 1925 Heidi Varis 2:24:24 2:25:04
215 N 1632 Sanna-Mari Peltola Kuohu 2:24:23 2:25:14
216 N 1166 Hanna Hänninen 2:24:40 2:25:21
217 N 2064 Jenni Kuitunen 2:24:06 2:25:23
218 N 1554 Katja Narinen Kaleva Travel 2:25:18 2:25:51
219 N 2036 Satu Nieminen Alko Oy 2:25:01 2:26:08
220 N 1454 Mari Mahlamäki janakkalan jana 2:25:23 2:26:27
221 N 1808 Milse Sjö Suomen Terveystalo Oyj 2:25:41 2:26:29
222 N 1357 Niina Kuurma Janakkalan Jana maratonkoulu 2:26:16 2:27:21
223 N 1576 Marjaana Nokka JYY 2:26:55 2:28:01
224 N 1807 Sirpa Vänttinen 2:27:14 2:28:04
225 N 1111 Viivi Heinonen 2:27:12 2:28:16
226 N 2039 Päivi Ounasvuori 2:27:41 2:28:32
227 N 1505 Mira Määttänen Janakkalan jana maratonkoulu 2:28:10 2:29:14
228 N 1332 Päivi Koukkari Muuramen Urheilijat 2:28:58 2:29:37
229 N 1643 Johanna Piesala 2:28:22 2:29:41
230 N 1302 Anne Koistinen 2:29:50 2:30:51
231 N 1137 Kaisa Honkonen Pekkaniska Oy 2:29:55 2:31:06
232 N 1784 Diana Schenkwein 2:29:47 2:31:08
233 N 1485 Marion Marx 2:29:47 2:31:08
234 N 1816 Elina Sopo JYY 2:30:39 2:31:48
235 N 1171 Päivi Hänninen 2:32:11 2:33:19
236 N 1359 Mervi Kuusenoja 2:32:57 2:33:43
237 N 2063 Milla Niinikoski JKL 2:33:00 2:34:19
238 N 1270 Lea Kautto 2:33:48 2:34:53
239 N 1107 Minna Heinonen 2:34:37 2:35:45
240 N 1351 Kati Kumpunen 2:34:43 2:35:52
241 N 1580 Elina Nurmela JYY 2:35:57 2:37:10
242 N 1982 Ritva Yli-Nisula JYY 2:37:59 2:39:08
243 N 1882 Elisa Tolvanen 2:39:14 2:40:26
244 N 1756 Jenni Salmi Jyväskylän Yrityskonsultit Oy 2:39:15 2:40:28
245 N 1104 Sini Heimonen Rakennusliike Porrassalmi Oy 2:41:55 2:43:15
246 N 1463 Riikka Malinen Infonia Oy 2:44:52 2:45:37
247 N 1667 Päivi Pulkkinen 2:44:27 2:45:42
248 N 1058 Vilja Eskelinen 2:47:34 2:48:09
249 N 1995 Soile Nousiainen 2:50:59 2:52:06
250 N 1682 Auli Pöyhönen 2:53:11 2:54:27
251 N 1571 Essi Nikula 2:53:12 2:54:27
252 N 1538 Erja Mäkinen Keskimaa 2:58:27 2:59:41
253 N 1918 Juuni Valkonen Keskimaa 2:58:27 2:59:41
254 N 1964 Johanna Vuori Jyväskylän Yrityskonsultit Oy 2:59:05 3:00:19
1 N40 1575 Taina Nokelainen Heinola 1:44:59 1:45:12
2 N40 1589 Sari Närhi 1:46:01 1:46:20
3 N40 1337 Vea Kuisma saarijärvi 1:46:54 1:47:02
4 N40 1531 Raija Mäkelä 1:46:44 1:47:04
5 N40 1809 Pirjo Soilu Karoliinan Kahvimylly 1:47:49 1:48:04
6 N40 1742 Jaana Saarela YIT Runners 1:48:15 1:48:42
7 N40 1843 Tarja Sörensen Laukaa 1:48:25 1:48:44
8 N40 1856 Tanja Hallenberg 1:51:37 1:52:04
9 N40 1046 Susannah Davis Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:51:58 1:52:18
10 N40 1453 Irma Mahlamäki Karstula 1:54:22 1:54:47
11 N40 2094 Minna Rahkonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 1:54:35 1:55:00
12 N40 1496 Virpi Merikallio 1:54:27 1:55:02
13 N40 1595 Jaana Ojala 1:54:54 1:55:12
14 N40 1795 Pia Siirola-Kourunen Jämsä 1:54:38 1:55:14
15 N40 2043 Mervi Poutiainen 1:55:14 1:55:35
16 N40 1801 Tiina Simola 1:55:12 1:55:37
17 N40 1352 Tarja Kuningas Cramo Finland oy 1:57:38 1:58:01
18 N40 1092 Johanna Harju-Rodriguez 1:57:20 1:58:09
19 N40 1230 Riikka Kahma Keski-Suomen Rakennuslinja Oy 1:57:34 1:58:31
20 N40 1637 Kaija Pelttari Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:58:46 1:59:31
21 N40 1430 Gun-Britt Lindberg-Juutilainen Palokan Sporttiklubi 2:00:35 2:00:52
22 N40 1679 Heli Pyöriä Kaleva Travel 2:01:09 2:01:44
23 N40 1188 Eija Immonen Kaleva Travel 2:01:10 2:01:44
24 N40 1709 Ritva Remes Varalan maratonklubi 2:03:03 2:03:30
25 N40 1579 Kerttu L.m. Nuoranne Kanavuoren Kalske 2:03:54 2:04:07
26 N40 1781 Anne Savinen 2:04:00 2:05:00
27 N40 1165 Anne Hänninen 2:04:32 2:05:11
28 N40 1172 Päivi Hänninen Hankasalmen Hanka 2:05:51 2:06:29
29 N40 1749 Marja Saarinen 2:06:07 2:07:13
30 N40 1474 Maija Marin Kaleeriseura Enson Melamaijat 2:09:37 2:10:41
31 N40 1646 Katri Piilola 2:10:15 2:11:14
32 N40 1738 Anna Rönkä Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:11:06 2:12:15
33 N40 1066 Anne Gadd Varalan Maratonklubi 2:11:44 2:12:27
34 N40 2044 Kirsi-Marja Pulli Kaipolan Vire 2:12:00 2:12:32
35 N40 1906 Sanna Uotinen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:12:29 2:12:45
36 N40 1426 Arja Liinamaa Medita Communication Oy 2:11:48 2:12:56
37 N40 1628 Tiina Peippo 2:11:57 2:12:57
38 N40 1973 Jaana Wacklin 2:13:25 2:13:50
39 N40 1924 Raija Valvio 2:14:06 2:15:08
40 N40 1763 Minna Salomaa 2:14:41 2:15:47
41 N40 1470 Ursula Manninen 2:15:06 2:16:16
42 N40 1248 Kyllikki Karhu 2:16:09 2:16:52
43 N40 1074 Marjut Haapakangas 2:18:23 2:19:09
44 N40 1614 Ulla Pakkanen Keskisuomalainen 2:18:49 2:19:50
45 N40 1900 Eini Törmä Pihlavan Ikkuna Oy 2:19:39 2:20:54
46 N40 1464 Tiina Malinen 2:21:35 2:22:38
47 N40 2104 Satu Luostarinen Hyllykallio 2:21:46 2:22:46
48 N40 2010 Tiina Aalto Norppa Devils 2:22:38 2:23:44
49 N40 1370 Sari Lepo 2:24:29 2:25:42
50 N40 1895 Päivikki Turunen Nivala 2:26:24 2:27:38
51 N40 1159 Kirsi Hyytinen 2:29:47 2:30:47
52 N40 1431 Anna Lindholm 2:30:18 2:31:28
53 N40 1897 Tiina Tuukkanen 2:30:18 2:31:28
54 N40 1724 Heli Ruhtila 2:30:47 2:31:35
55 N40 1874 Marja-Liisa Tiitto Pyhäjärven Pohti 2:30:59 2:31:49
56 N40 1324 Eila Kosamo 2:30:59 2:31:49
57 N40 1610 Mirja Paananen 2:31:00 2:31:49
58 N40 1984 Kaija Ylimys 2:34:37 2:35:45
59 N40 1082 Minnaliisa Hallberg Janakkalan Jana maratonkoulu 2:35:34 2:36:39
60 N40 1017 Minna Alanen 2:37:05 2:38:00
61 N40 1121 Sari-Marjut Hietamäki 2:40:23 2:41:31
62 N40 1512 Minna Moisio Infonia Oy 2:44:27 2:45:13
1 N45 1586 Anitta Nurmisto-Perä Kaipolan Vire 1:27:56 1:27:58
2 N45 1932 Anu Vatanen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:36:31 1:36:37
3 N45 1022 Anna Sainpalo 1:45:47 1:46:07
4 N45 1090 Helka Happonen HanRa 1:48:06 1:48:25
5 N45 1140 Tuija Hovilehto 1:50:16 1:50:23
6 N45 1750 Riitta Saarinen metsä tissue oyj 1:54:27 1:54:47
7 N45 1381 Iiris Laitinen 1:55:00 1:55:22
8 N45 1950 Heli Vilenius-Suhanto 1:57:45 1:57:59
9 N45 1769 Pia Salopuro 1:59:39 1:59:54
10 N45 1150 Elina Huovinen 2:01:01 2:01:39
11 N45 1785 Ria Schmid JKU maraton-koulu/cameleon paino 2:01:51 2:02:05
12 N45 1833 Sirkku Suvanto puuppolan konepalvelu oy 2:02:47 2:03:43
13 N45 1106 Anne Heinonen Kunto ry 2:03:10 2:03:48
14 N45 1478 Sirpa Markkanen Kaleva Travel 2:06:36 2:07:11
15 N45 1391 Mai-Stiina Lampinen 2:07:16 2:07:53
16 N45 1884 Marita Tolvanen Aditro 2:07:28 2:08:19
17 N45 1818 Ritva Sorvari KEURUU 2:09:00 2:09:46
18 N45 1654 Merja Pirttimäki KS Kunto ry 2:09:53 2:10:44
19 N45 1059 Ulla Eskola 2:09:51 2:10:47
20 N45 1434 Carita Liukkonen Hirvensalmi 2:10:25 2:11:21
21 N45 1611 Teija Paananen Viitasaari 2:10:58 2:11:51
22 N45 1687 Riitta Raatikainen 2:10:58 2:11:51
23 N45 1273 Sirpa Kekkonen 2:11:56 2:12:44
24 N45 1476 Maija-Riitta Markkanen 2:12:42 2:13:25
25 N45 1603 Tiina Osara 2:13:25 2:13:50
26 N45 1489 Ritva Mattila 2:14:14 2:14:44
27 N45 1227 Sirpa Kursula HUHTASUON HIIHTO 2:14:36 2:15:05
28 N45 1457 Marja Majala 2:15:27 2:16:15
29 N45 1536 Marja Mäkikyrö 2:15:40 2:16:29
30 N45 1065 Jaana Fränti 2:17:07 2:18:06
31 N45 1905 Terhi Uitti VaMK 2:17:40 2:18:11
32 N45 1314 Merja Korhonen RRR 2:19:06 2:20:15
33 N45 1929 Tiina Varis Jyväskylän Kiinteistöpalvelu Oy 2:20:53 2:21:56
34 N45 1832 Marja Suutari 2:23:34 2:24:07
35 N45 1292 Leena Kinnunen Varalan maratonklubi 2:24:03 2:24:56
36 N45 1413 Jaana Leppänen 2:25:55 2:26:37
37 N45 1761 Tuula Salminen 2:27:22 2:28:26
38 N45 1183 Ulla-Maija Ikonen 2:29:01 2:30:09
39 N45 1435 Enni Liukkonen 2:29:02 2:30:09
40 N45 1328 Raija Koskinen Varkauden Maratonkoulu 2:30:50 2:31:45
41 N45 1624 Pirjo Kaija Maarit Pasanen 2:31:40 2:32:50
42 N45 2088 Taina Riitamaa 2:40:47 2:42:02
43 N45 1201 Silja Jantunen-Lahti Kangasala 2:46:47 2:47:48
44 N45 1960 Seija Vuolle-Apiala Jyväskylän Yrityskonsultit Oy 2:51:15 2:52:28
45 N45 1782 Hannele Savolainen 3:03:22 3:04:38
46 N45 2097 Sirkka Suomäki Hankasalmi 3:06:21 3:07:13
1 N50 1041 Sol-Britt Björklund 1:35:26 1:35:32
2 N50 1992 Suvi Katainen kyläsuutari 1:40:59 1:41:26
3 N50 1208 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keuruun Kisailijat 1:53:00 1:53:19
4 N50 1525 Leena Mutka FHL Medica Oy 16:40:20 1:55:18
5 N50 1088 Pirjo Hannula Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:54:58 1:55:21
6 N50 2002 Aila Suuronen hankasalmen hehku 1:56:00 1:56:08
7 N50 1118 Irma Hiekkanen Toivakan Rivakka 2:03:01 2:03:22
8 N50 1428 Marianne Lind varalan maratonklubi 2:07:17 2:07:49
9 N50 1740 Irma Saarinen KUNTO RY 2:08:15 2:08:33
10 N50 1406 Marja Leinonen 2:08:39 2:09:06
11 N50 1060 Tuula Etelämäki Tampereen kaupunki 2:09:15 2:10:08
12 N50 1310 Arja Kondratjeff 2:11:40 2:12:40
13 N50 1401 Raija Lehtinen 2:12:42 2:13:25
14 N50 1282 Ulla Kiansten Varalan Maratonklubi 2:13:35 2:14:16
15 N50 1419 Leena Liesirova 2:16:13 2:17:21
16 N50 2072 Irja Laapio Total Kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 2:19:36 2:20:34
17 N50 1380 Helvi Laitinen 2:24:52 2:25:45
18 N50 1783 Sinikka Savolainen 2:31:00 2:31:49
19 N50 1545 Anna-Leena Mäntykoski seinäjoen kotihoito 2:39:40 2:40:45
20 N50 1495 Mervi Mendiluce 2:53:48 2:54:19
21 N50 1569 Heli Niiranen 2:56:17 2:57:26
22 N50 1274 Anneli Keskinen Jyväskylän Yrityskonsultit Oy 2:59:22 3:00:39
23 N50 1596 Seija Okker 3:04:22 3:05:15
1 N55 2092 Anne Tourunen Harjun Urhelijat 1:44:12 1:44:18
2 N55 1458 Hilkka Majander 1:56:50 1:57:10
3 N55 1504 Anita Mikkonen Keski-Suomen liitto 2:03:35 2:04:16
4 N55 1727 Irma Ruopas Metso 2:03:35 2:04:19
5 N55 1361 Anna Kyppö Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:05:10 2:05:29
6 N55 1755 Pirkko Salin Virrat 2:10:46 2:11:05
7 N55 1136 Ritva Honkapää 2:24:53 2:25:46
8 N55 1225 Sinikka Kokko Nujulanlenkkeilijät 2:27:14 2:27:23
9 N55 1988 Eeva-Liisa Jussila 2:38:21 2:39:18
1 N60+ 1484 Terttu Marttila Toivakan Rivakka 1:54:04 1:54:09
2 N60+ 1178 Kaisa Hökkä ONMKY/KKM 2:03:50 2:04:17
3 N60+ 1449 Leena Lyytinen 2:10:58 2:11:17
4 N60+ 1739 Darling Rönnberg Kirkkonummen vara osa 2:13:57 2:14:30
5 N60+ 2056 Sirkka Törmänen 3:10:32 3:11:49