Lapponia 6.4.2013 Kokotilanne

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Yhteisaika Ero
1 80 km M 1 Daniel Strand Tverrelvdalen IL 8.28.38.8
2 80 km M 2 Baptiste Cazaux Team Pyrenees 8.36.16.7 + 7.37,9
3 80 km M 3 Paavo Puurunen Kolström 8.37.14.9 + 8.36,1
4 80 km M 4 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström 8.38.02.2 + 9.23,4
5 80 km M 5 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 8.38.33.6 + 9.54,8
6 80 km M 6 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 8.39.13.6 + 10.34,8
7 80 km M 8 Ilmo Pulkkinen x 8.45.41.2 + 17.02,4
8 80 km M 11 Markku Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 8.48.17.1 + 19.38,3
9 80 km M 15 Niko Nättinen Team Timanttikantti 8.51.35.3 + 22.56,5
10 80 km M 10 Roberts Slotins Lappland Hotels 8.52.02.8 + 23.24,0
11 80 km M 13 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 8.55.44.4 + 27.05,6
12 80 km M 9 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 8.56.06.8 + 27.28,0
13 80 km M 16 Jaakko Urpalainen x 9.00.51.3 + 32.12,5
14 80 km M 14 Tuomo Pesonen Eristys Asennus Oy 9.02.08.2 + 33.29,4
15 80 km M 17 Jari Mäkinen Fin Forelia 9.06.15.3 + 37.36,5
16 80 km M 19 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri ry 9.08.21.5 + 39.42,7
17 80 km M 20 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 9.11.02.8 + 42.24,0
18 80 km M 392 Vlad Safin Moroz Club 9.11.42.3 + 43.03,5
19 80 km M 441 Ilpo Riihijärvi Raahe 9.15.26.2 + 46.47,4
20 80 km M 139 Yann Guyetand x 9.15.51.2 + 47.12,4
21 80 km M 150 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 9.21.44.2 + 53.05,4
22 80 km M 203 Heinz Walcher Team Start 9.22.48.7 + 54.09,9
23 80 km M 231 Markus Björklund Is Söderby/Fluid-Bag Oy 9.24.00.5 + 55.21,7
24 80 km M 245 Jani Ikonen Team Oivallinen 9.25.08.3 + 56.29,5
25 80 km M 79 Samuli Harju Colony Nordic Ski Team 9.28.48.6 + 1.00.09,8
26 80 km M 346 Arto Rantakangas TohoSkiTeam 9.29.39.3 + 1.01.00,5
27 80 km M 250 Jesse Kaislavuo Team Timanttikantti 9.30.48.7 + 1.02.09,9
28 80 km M 280 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 9.32.35.9 + 1.03.57,1
29 80 km M 293 Hannu Pura Riistaveden Urheilijat 9.33.04.8 + 1.04.26,0
30 80 km M 148 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 9.35.17.4 + 1.06.38,6
31 80 km M 325 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri ry 9.36.57.5 + 1.08.18,7
32 80 km M 190 Ivo Lidaks Ski-College Muonio 9.39.25.5 + 1.10.46,7
33 80 km M 105 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 9.41.47.7 + 1.13.08,9
34 80 km M 243 Tommi Issakainen x 9.43.14.2 + 1.14.35,4
35 80 km M 261 Juha Riihimäki x 9.44.49.6 + 1.16.10,8
36 80 km M 40 Sergey Kolyshev x 9.44.55.9 + 1.16.17,1
37 80 km M 273 Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 9.45.26.3 + 1.16.47,5
38 80 km M 72 Jussi Isoaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 9.45.38.9 + 1.17.00,1
39 80 km M 115 Timo Kannasvuo MT-V 9.46.54.2 + 1.18.15,4
40 80 km M 168 Janne Orjasniemi Posion Pyrintö 9.47.09.8 + 1.18.31,0
41 80 km M 180 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 9.47.48.9 + 1.19.10,1
42 80 km M 140 Lionel Moret x 9.48.01.1 + 1.19.22,3
43 80 km M 344 Tero Hyttinen Electrofit 9.49.27.0 + 1.20.48,2
44 80 km M 212 Jonne Maunu x 9.49.33.3 + 1.20.54,5
45 80 km M 298 Lauri Massinen Team Timanttikantti 9.50.11.2 + 1.21.32,4
46 80 km M 104 Arttu Tahvanainen x 9.51.11.0 + 1.22.32,2
47 80 km M 399 Ari Holappa JT-Asbesti 9.51.17.2 + 1.22.38,4
48 80 km M 249 Mikko Järvinen 9.51.23.4 + 1.22.44,6
49 80 km M 77 Petteri Tuura Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 9.51.27.8 + 1.22.49,0
50 80 km M 263 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 9.52.43.3 + 1.24.04,5
51 80 km M 218 Markus Kenk SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 9.53.49.4 + 1.25.10,6
52 80 km M 397 Timo Kalliokoski 9.57.10.3 + 1.28.31,5
53 80 km M 202 Wilhelm Engelhardt Team Start 9.57.52.8 + 1.29.14,0
54 80 km M 264 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 9.58.40.1 + 1.30.01,3
55 80 km M 88 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 9.58.48.4 + 1.30.09,6
56 80 km M 296 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 9.59.04.3 + 1.30.25,5
57 80 km M 44 Reto Fierz LLG Lachen 9.59.23.3 + 1.30.44,5
58 80 km M 371 Mika Tohmola HauVe 10.00.24.6 + 1.31.45,8
59 80 km M 229 Timo Korhonen x 10.02.03.6 + 1.33.24,8
60 80 km M 137 Norbert Hohl SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 10.03.50.3 + 1.35.11,5
61 80 km M 358 Ari Kittilä NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy 10.05.07.6 + 1.36.28,8
62 80 km M 39 Jukka Liuha 10.05.08.5 + 1.36.29,7
63 80 km M 233 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 10.06.00.5 + 1.37.21,7
64 80 km M 209 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 10.06.59.9 + 1.38.21,1
65 80 km M 71 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Töölönlahden soutuseura 10.08.27.2 + 1.39.48,4
66 80 km M 169 Juha Lämsä Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 10.12.09.8 + 1.43.31,0
67 80 km M 194 Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid 10.12.15.6 + 1.43.36,8
68 80 km M 284 Sami Joutjärvi JPU 10.12.43.4 + 1.44.04,6
69 80 km M 324 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri ry 10.13.08.9 + 1.44.30,1
70 80 km M 152 Mika Sieppi Lapin Rakennuspalvelu Sieppi 10.15.15.5 + 1.46.36,7
71 80 km M 308 Janne Vatanen x 10.17.42.2 + 1.49.03,4
72 80 km M 406 Arto Karjalainen OTC/1Life 10.18.07.2 + 1.49.28,4
73 80 km M 49 Jani Vestenius BMS 10.18.23.7 + 1.49.44,9
74 80 km M 129 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 10.18.47.5 + 1.50.08,7
75 80 km M 421 Markus Heikkilä NAKU Oy 10.19.10.3 + 1.50.31,5
76 80 km M 374 Seppo Illikainen Ha-He 10.20.35.6 + 1.51.56,8
77 80 km M 87 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 10.21.25.9 + 1.52.47,1
78 80 km M 216 Christian Litscher Switzerland 10.21.35.8 + 1.52.57,0
79 80 km M 162 Vesa Ruuska KangSK 10.22.43.6 + 1.54.04,8
80 80 km M 41 Dmitry Shapochkin x 10.26.31.1 + 1.57.52,3
81 80 km M 45 Juha Jumisko Ski Dubai 10.27.14.5 + 1.58.35,7
82 80 km M 141 Francesco Gasperini SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 10.28.54.2 + 2.00.15,4
83 80 km M 103 Jyrki M Anttila X 10.28.57.8 + 2.00.19,0
84 80 km M 166 Peter Scherrer SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 10.29.00.3 + 2.00.21,5
85 80 km M 204 Gerald Pilz Team Start 10.29.40.9 + 2.01.02,1
86 80 km M 391 Jouko Kosonen Imatra 10.29.55.4 + 2.01.16,6
87 80 km M 387 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta 10.30.02.1 + 2.01.23,3
88 80 km M 159 Saku Pänkäläinen X 10.30.57.4 + 2.02.18,6
89 80 km M 393 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö Hippoksen Maratonkerho 10.30.58.6 + 2.02.19,8
90 80 km M 384 Antti Lyytikäinen Juurus Pappa Bis 10.31.32.4 + 2.02.53,6
91 80 km M 341 Matti Vuollo Muonio 10.31.48.9 + 2.03.10,1
92 80 km M 424 Jukka Sorvoja Säätäjät 10.32.20.4 + 2.03.41,6
93 80 km M 189 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 10.33.25.0 + 2.04.46,2
94 80 km M 327 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 10.34.09.5 + 2.05.30,7
95 80 km M 285 Turo Terho Suksipaikka.fi 10.35.04.1 + 2.06.25,3
96 80 km M 317 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 10.35.15.5 + 2.06.36,7
97 80 km M 121 Hervé Mainbourg x 10.36.24.7 + 2.07.45,9
98 80 km M 80 Esa Nyman pirkkalan hiihtäjät 10.37.02.4 + 2.08.23,6
99 80 km M 359 Marko Saarikoski x 10.38.01.7 + 2.09.22,9
100 80 km M 302 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 10.38.15.4 + 2.09.36,6
101 80 km M 106 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 10.40.12.7 + 2.11.33,9
102 80 km M 228 Jari Laitamäki IK Trissan 10.41.41.4 + 2.13.02,6
103 80 km M 307 Jyrki Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.41.48.3 + 2.13.09,5
104 80 km M 215 Erkki Oinaskallio RR 10.43.57.3 + 2.15.18,5
105 80 km M 379 Tero Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 10.44.38.4 + 2.15.59,6
106 80 km M 74 Tommi Harju-Autti 10.45.51.6 + 2.17.12,8
107 80 km M 92 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 10.47.04.2 + 2.18.25,4
108 80 km M 132 Jari Hukka Wallenius 10.48.50.2 + 2.20.11,4
109 80 km M 224 Juha Eskelinen Vieremän Koitto 10.49.54.7 + 2.21.15,9
110 80 km M 436 Aki Vanne 10.50.55.3 + 2.22.16,5
111 80 km M 329 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 10.52.10.8 + 2.23.32,0
112 80 km M 429 Ossi Hakanen KYY 10.53.17.8 + 2.24.39,0
113 80 km M 377 Veli Alakastari Oulainen 10.53.25.6 + 2.24.46,8
114 80 km M 408 Veijo Turunen Oulu 10.53.27.5 + 2.24.48,7
115 80 km M 214 Markus Knüsel TV Dübendorf 10.54.57.5 + 2.26.18,7
116 80 km M 123 Gregor Hoefelmaier x 10.55.06.0 + 2.26.27,2
117 80 km M 278 Juha Mustonen X 10.55.16.1 + 2.26.37,3
118 80 km M 217 Udo Thalmann SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 10.55.26.4 + 2.26.47,6
119 80 km M 219 Kalevi Ranta x 10.56.08.8 + 2.27.30,0
120 80 km M 31 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 10.57.01.7 + 2.28.22,9
121 80 km M 56 Tomas Gnad Ricany 11.01.13.4 + 2.32.34,6
122 80 km M 62 David Michalicka Ricany 11.05.02.1 + 2.36.23,3
123 80 km M 287 Keijo Juntunen Vauhti Oy 11.05.04.2 + 2.36.25,4
124 80 km M 419 Joonas Lämsä 11.05.26.1 + 2.36.47,3
125 80 km M 48 Jari Kivakka BMS 11.07.15.3 + 2.38.36,5
126 80 km M 46 Mika Piirala x 11.07.22.6 + 2.38.43,8
127 80 km M 68 Tero Lausala Vantaan hiihtoseura 11.08.54.6 + 2.40.15,8
128 80 km M 380 Ilkka Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 11.11.16.1 + 2.42.37,3
129 80 km M 82 Ari Pajala X 11.11.54.0 + 2.43.15,2
130 80 km M 373 Juhani Krankka Ha-He 11.12.00.0 + 2.43.21,2
131 80 km M 410 Rauno Asikainen Polar Foxtrot 11.12.37.2 + 2.43.58,4
132 80 km M 101 Petr Kriz x 11.13.46.8 + 2.45.08,0
133 80 km M 427 Mika Tommola 11.14.45.2 + 2.46.06,4
134 80 km M 222 Antti Huotari x 11.16.40.5 + 2.48.01,7
135 80 km M 61 Jakub Kozak Ricany 11.17.19.6 + 2.48.40,8
136 80 km M 117 Teuvo Maukonen Palettisport 11.18.00.6 + 2.49.21,8
137 80 km M 154 Pawel Brudlo KTE Tramp 11.18.37.5 + 2.49.58,7
138 80 km M 64 Daniel Cech Ricany 11.22.36.1 + 2.53.57,3
139 80 km M 174 Esa Rajala Salp-Ko Ry 11.22.41.4 + 2.54.02,6
140 80 km M 226 Arto Maunu Efora 11.25.09.8 + 2.56.31,0
141 80 km M 269 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät 11.25.30.2 + 2.56.51,4
142 80 km M 438 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut 11.27.31.5 + 2.58.52,7
143 80 km M 448 Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus 11.29.43.3 + 3.01.04,5
144 80 km M 238 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 11.30.07.8 + 3.01.29,0
145 80 km M 114 Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola 11.32.16.8 + 3.03.38,0
146 80 km M 309 Eero Salmi x 11.33.37.1 + 3.04.58,3
147 80 km M 171 Seppo Tuomisto X 11.35.41.6 + 3.07.02,8
148 80 km M 260 Markku Hellsten 11.36.07.6 + 3.07.28,8
149 80 km M 155 Petri Huhtola Oulun NMKU 11.39.35.7 + 3.10.56,9
150 80 km M 271 Pekka Pylkkänen x 11.40.20.2 + 3.11.41,4
151 80 km M 415 Risto Lintula 11.40.49.4 + 3.12.10,6
152 80 km M 112 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 11.43.31.9 + 3.14.53,1
153 80 km M 403 Tuomo Niskanen 11.45.16.8 + 3.16.38,0
154 80 km M 34 Markku Laamanen Finnair Oyj 11.45.43.5 + 3.17.04,7
155 80 km M 313 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 11.45.56.6 + 3.17.17,8
156 80 km M 386 Antti Huovinen Vieremä 11.46.04.9 + 3.17.26,1
157 80 km M 370 Kimmo Alajeesiö 11.49.44.9 + 3.21.06,1
158 80 km M 363 Arto Moisanen Pöheikön Liuku 11.50.22.4 + 3.21.43,6
159 80 km M 107 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön liuku 11.50.58.4 + 3.22.19,6
160 80 km M 411 Kari Jylhä Polar Foxtrot 11.52.59.3 + 3.24.20,5
161 80 km M 279 Tuukka Lahtela x 11.54.37.7 + 3.25.58,9
162 80 km M 170 Veijo Kasanen Kauppakadun Neste Lappeenranta 11.55.17.1 + 3.26.38,3
163 80 km M 133 Peter Holenweg SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 11.58.42.0 + 3.30.03,2
164 80 km M 172 Artti Antila x 11.59.18.4 + 3.30.39,6
165 80 km M 281 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 11.59.22.7 + 3.30.43,9
166 80 km M 99 Simo Hirvimäki x 11.59.55.4 + 3.31.16,6
167 80 km M 430 Janne Saavalainen 12.03.08.1 + 3.34.29,3
168 80 km M 199 Matti Tonder x 12.03.29.6 + 3.34.50,8
169 80 km M 196 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 12.10.03.0 + 3.41.24,2
170 80 km M 315 Ari Ylärakkola x 12.10.14.8 + 3.41.36,0
171 80 km M 439 André Van Wageningen 12.11.35.6 + 3.42.56,8
172 80 km M 151 Hannu Kyllönen x 12.12.38.5 + 3.43.59,7
173 80 km M 102 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku 12.17.51.6 + 3.49.12,8
174 80 km M 375 Pekka Ripatti 12.17.53.5 + 3.49.14,7
175 80 km M 149 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 12.17.55.5 + 3.49.16,7
176 80 km M 58 Martin Stingl Knecht Team Ricany 12.21.06.3 + 3.52.27,5
177 80 km M 405 Jyrki Tiainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 12.21.56.7 + 3.53.17,9
178 80 km M 127 Javier Castro x 12.23.11.2 + 3.54.32,4
179 80 km M 368 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 12.23.16.9 + 3.54.38,1
180 80 km M 316 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 12.23.52.4 + 3.55.13,6
181 80 km M 59 Tomas Pracka Ricany 12.24.07.0 + 3.55.28,2
182 80 km M 37 Vincent Mosnier x 12.25.55.5 + 3.57.16,7
183 80 km M 407 Jose Gento 12.26.29.9 + 3.57.51,1
184 80 km M 423 Sven Weiler SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 12.28.51.3 + 4.00.12,5
185 80 km M 158 Jean Francois Dechavanne X 12.30.21.3 + 4.01.42,5
186 80 km M 422 Jani Kotavuopio NAKU Oy 12.48.19.5 + 4.19.40,7
187 80 km M 78 Bruno Mainbourg X 12.52.34.6 + 4.23.55,8
188 80 km M 246 Jukka Hasu 12.54.03.5 + 4.25.24,7
189 80 km M 420 Frank Schulz Schulz Sportteam 12.54.49.9 + 4.26.11,1
190 80 km M 89 Aimo Hassinen x 12.54.57.1 + 4.26.18,3
191 80 km M 54 Vladimir Kozak Ricany 12.55.49.4 + 4.27.10,6
192 80 km M 437 Esa Rantasalo 13.01.17.0 + 4.32.38,2
193 80 km M 67 Harri Hellevaara x 13.05.38.5 + 4.36.59,7
194 80 km M 268 Esa Honkonen x 13.07.22.6 + 4.38.43,8
195 80 km M 173 Arto Korhonen X 13.16.05.5 + 4.47.26,7
196 80 km M 390 Walter Freter SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 13.16.35.8 + 4.47.57,0
197 80 km M 73 Janne Tasala x 13.26.40.9 + 4.58.02,1
198 80 km M 66 Vaclav Patek Ricany 13.27.10.8 + 4.58.32,0
199 80 km M 254 Timo Salminen Raanion Ryhti Rovaniemi 13.30.13.4 + 5.01.34,6
200 80 km M 124 François Heroult BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 13.32.25.6 + 5.03.46,8
201 80 km M 306 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 13.35.07.0 + 5.06.28,2
202 80 km M 237 Jari Pulli Orivesi 13.41.16.2 + 5.12.37,4
203 80 km M 417 Jari Hiltunen Kaaritien Kalske 13.41.49.0 + 5.13.10,2
204 80 km M 442 Peter Stein 13.46.01.7 + 5.17.22,9
205 80 km M 208 Ralf Kretschmer x 13.46.14.9 + 5.17.36,1
206 80 km M 33 Eero Sippola Häjyt 13.46.39.9 + 5.18.01,1
207 80 km M 395 Juha Suomalainen OH 13.48.03.0 + 5.19.24,2
208 80 km M 356 Vesa Pieskä X 13.56.56.8 + 5.28.18,0
209 80 km M 65 Vratislav Cech Ricany 13.58.44.9 + 5.30.06,1
210 80 km M 60 Jaroslav Blazek Ricany 14.06.50.0 + 5.38.11,2
211 80 km M 57 Zdenek Mika Ricany 14.06.53.1 + 5.38.14,3
212 80 km M 167 Robert Huss TB Neckarhausen 14.13.15.8 + 5.44.37,0
213 80 km M 367 Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group 14.13.43.4 + 5.45.04,6
214 80 km M 187 Risto Laakso x 14.13.56.0 + 5.45.17,2
215 80 km M 70 Aarno Lehtoruusu x 14.17.10.8 + 5.48.32,0
216 80 km M 207 Erkki Marila Kiukainen 14.19.14.2 + 5.50.35,4
217 80 km M 116 Juha Niemistö x 14.25.02.4 + 5.56.23,6
218 80 km M 55 Radek Matl Ricany 14.34.32.3 + 6.05.53,5
219 80 km M 223 Patrick Hoogstoel x 14.36.21.3 + 6.07.42,5
220 80 km M 175 Olli Kauko 14.37.25.6 + 6.08.46,8
221 80 km M 449 Pertti Savolainen 14.50.08.2 + 6.21.29,4
222 80 km M 63 Vladimir Michalicka Ricany 15.40.36.0 + 7.11.57,2
223 80 km M 126 Noël Housset BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 16.09.32.5 + 7.40.53,7
224 80 km M 84 Vesa Luomala Antimarathon Tours 16.13.11.1 + 7.44.32,3
225 80 km M 125 Thierry Harle BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 16.20.19.6 + 7.51.40,8
226 80 km M 36 Pekka Ropponen 16.36.31.1 + 8.07.52,3
227 80 km M 52 Jukka Montola X 17.20.26.8 + 8.51.48,0
1 80 km N 21 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 10.01.14.8
2 80 km N 22 Claudia Schmid Skiclub Horw 10.19.56.1 + 18.41,3
3 80 km N 23 Jonna Halttunen Kangasniemi 10.27.16.9 + 26.02,1
4 80 km N 24 Elena Markovkina Team SaimaaSport x 10.41.05.0 + 39.50,2
5 80 km N 25 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 10.45.05.4 + 43.50,6
6 80 km N 26 Kaija Pyöriäinen Kolström 10.47.30.9 + 46.16,1
7 80 km N 27 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 10.50.57.4 + 49.42,6
8 80 km N 28 Elisa Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 10.58.47.1 + 57.32,3
9 80 km N 30 Outi Sulasalmi Onmky/KKM 11.02.53.6 + 1.01.38,8
10 80 km N 29 Anu Marttinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 11.19.49.2 + 1.18.34,4
11 80 km N 122 Beate Kleindienst x 11.27.43.8 + 1.26.29,0
12 80 km N 185 Virpi Suuronen x 11.31.18.7 + 1.30.03,9
13 80 km N 161 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 12.04.43.1 + 2.03.28,3
14 80 km N 385 Terhi Huovinen 12.06.42.4 + 2.05.27,6
15 80 km N 38 Veronique Mosnier x 12.13.03.0 + 2.11.48,2
16 80 km N 388 Rita Linko Espoon Suunto 12.30.54.5 + 2.29.39,7
17 80 km N 389 Christa Schneider SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 12.32.52.7 + 2.31.37,9
18 80 km N 425 Katja Matkaselkä Säätäjät 12.36.15.8 + 2.35.01,0
19 80 km N 83 Piia Kokko-Parikka Antimarathon Tours 12.36.48.4 + 2.35.33,6
20 80 km N 416 Sinikka Pussinen Joensuun kaupunki 12.55.31.1 + 2.54.16,3
21 80 km N 81 Marina Ivanova SK Vuoksi 13.04.44.1 + 3.03.29,3
22 80 km N 303 Sari Lamminsalo x 13.04.49.1 + 3.03.34,3
23 80 km N 414 Anne Haantio Kaaritien Kalske 13.46.07.2 + 3.44.52,4
24 80 km N 200 Tuula Roimaa X 13.56.52.0 + 3.55.37,2
25 80 km N 244 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 14.14.01.9 + 4.12.47,1
26 80 km N 134 Erika Frey SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 14.25.34.4 + 4.24.19,6
27 80 km N 192 Leena Peltonen x 14.32.40.5 + 4.31.25,7
28 80 km N 153 Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo KTE Tramp 15.06.37.8 + 5.05.23,0
29 80 km N 394 Pirjo Latva-Mantila 15.23.57.9 + 5.22.43,1
30 80 km N 381 Susanna Harnesk AH s Borrservice AB 16.54.56.1