Botniapyöräily

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 KilpaM 9 Aalto Mikko Wärtsilä Diesel 2:40:30.2
2 KilpaM 79 Sundstedt Ralf Gif/Kokkola 2:40:30.3
3 KilpaM 124 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 2:40:30.5
4 KilpaM 76 Värnman Johan Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2:40:31.5
5 KilpaM 109 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo 2:41:04.7
6 KilpaM 111 Varala Janne Team Orbea Pohjanmaa 2:41:28.5
7 KilpaM 80 Palosaari Hannu Gif/Kokkola 2:41:28.8
8 KilpaM 43 Back Robert Nykarleby Cykelklubb / Nykarleby 2:41:29.3
9 KilpaM 24 Lehtonen Timo Wasa Vélocity 2:41:29.9
10 KilpaM 120 Stoor Tony Mysports Team 2:41:30.1
11 KilpaM 25 Tuunanen Kimmo Lapua 2:41:35.2
12 KilpaM 71 Parkkinen Markus If Brahe 2:41:39.4
13 KilpaM 59 Losvik Lars Nykarleby Cykel Klubb 2:42:43.6
14 KilpaM 146 Granholm Roger Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 2:42:50.6
15 KilpaM 147 Kronqvist Cay Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2:42:51.2
16 KilpaM 137 Toppari Jaakko Wasa Natural Born Riders / Vaasa 2:42:51.4
17 KilpaM 100 Lindvall Bo-Göran Nykarlebycykelklubb 2:42:51.5
18 KilpaM 13 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Wärtsilä Diesel 2:42:52.1
19 KilpaM 82 Storbacka Tony Gif/Kokkola 2:42:52.5
20 KilpaM 83 Kortell Martin Gif/Kokkola 2:42:52.8
21 KilpaM 73 Lindgren Patrik Nykarleby Cykelklubb/Jakobstad 2:42:53.0
22 KilpaM 14 Kaas Tom Wärtsilä Diesel 2:42:53.0
23 KilpaM 19 Mäkinen Teijo Keuruu 2:42:53.8
24 KilpaM 94 Östman Peter Vasa Andelsbank 2:42:54.2
25 KilpaM 32 Seppälä Ilari Vikby 2:42:54.2
26 KilpaM 31 Grannas Tommy Citec Bike Team 2:42:54.3
27 KilpaM 136 Löw Dan-Anders Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2:42:54.3
28 KilpaM 85 Hautaniemi Mikko Gif/Kokkola 2:42:54.7
29 KilpaM 67 Ehrs Johan Steel Bikers 2:42:54.7
30 KilpaM 6 Ceder Mats Vasa 2:42:54.9
31 KilpaM 121 Hänninen Kalevi Teuva 2:42:56.0
32 KilpaM 105 Poutanen Heikki Gif 2:42:56.0
33 KilpaM 84 Sundström Jesper Gif/Kokkola 2:42:56.0
34 KilpaM 15 Kaas Jan Wärtsilä Diesel 2:42:56.5
35 KilpaM 33 Östman Kent Mirka Bike Team 2:42:57.3
36 KilpaM 118 Niemelä Jarmo Spp_56 2:42:57.8
37 KilpaM 61 Ponsiluoma Pasi Wärtsilä Diesel 2:43:00.4
38 KilpaM 77 Haglund Tommy Skidans Vänner 2:43:00.4
39 KilpaM 95 Ena Leif Vasa Andelsbank 2:43:01.0
40 KilpaM 130 Stenmark Mattias Peking Express 2:43:02.2
41 KilpaM 53 West Tomas Korsholmspolisen 2:43:20.1
42 KilpaM 37 Hautamäki Jukka Vaasa 2:58:06.4
43 KilpaM 114 Hippi Rami Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2:58:08.3
44 KilpaM 28 Bäckström Anders If Femman 2:58:21.4
45 KilpaM 145 Maunumäki Kari Käta 2:58:22.6
46 KilpaM 41 Strengell Leif Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2:58:23.0
47 KilpaM 44 Ehnvall Kennet Wärtsilä Design Team 2:58:56.1
48 KilpaM 123 Engström Kenneth Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:01:47.1
49 KilpaM 30 Broman Jörgen Vasa 3:01:49.0
50 KilpaM 2 Nylund Ulf Vasa Andelsbank 3:01:49.8
51 KilpaM 90 Grönlund Tore Wärtsilä 3:01:50.4
52 KilpaM 21 Thomasfolk Per Korsholm 3:01:53.2
53 KilpaM 5 Koskiniemi Jukka Sepänkylä /Vhus 3:01:53.4
54 KilpaM 88 Söderman Anders If Brahe Jakobstad 3:01:54.8
55 KilpaM 47 Illikainen Petri Wärtsilä Design Team 3:02:09.3
56 KilpaM 17 Lemberg Jari Mirka Bike Team 3:06:07.4
57 KilpaM 93 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes 3:06:07.5
58 KilpaM 26 Porthin Tomas If Brahe / Jakobstad 3:11:09.9
59 KilpaM 64 Hjulfors Robert Hirvlax 3:12:54.7
60 KilpaM 29 Widd Bertel Hankmo If 3:12:57.4
61 KilpaM 112 Berg Lars Nykarleby Cykelklubb 3:12:57.6
62 KilpaM 96 Lind Sune Vasa Andelsbank 3:12:57.9
63 KilpaM 63 Haakana Kaj Wärtsilä Diesel 3:13:03.2
64 KilpaM 66 Suojanen Tapani Team Prot-Top 3:13:20.0
65 KilpaM 75 Forsman Per-Anders If Vom 3:13:20.9
66 KilpaM 69 Snellman Henrik Korsholms Polisen 3:13:30.4
67 KilpaM 54 Hautanen Ossi Korsholmspolisen 3:13:31.0
68 KilpaM 20 Burman Jan Koskö 3:13:32.6
69 KilpaM 131 Eklund Mikael Nykarleby Cykelklubb 3:13:50.1
70 KilpaM 38 Rokala Sami Ok Jorren 3:13:52.8
71 KilpaM 103 Backlund Jan-Erik Ik Falken 3:14:07.0
72 KilpaM 117 Rönnlund Kaj Vasa Reservofficersklubb 3:14:08.6
73 KilpaM 139 Svartsjö Robert Karperö 3:14:17.9
74 KilpaM 56 Jylhä Mika Korsholmspolisen 3:14:18.2
75 KilpaM 51 Paldanius Kai Skatila Ik 3:14:18.4
76 KilpaM 149 Riska Jan Jakobstad 3:14:40.5
77 KilpaM 40 Kargus Alf Maxmo Sk 3:15:08.0
78 KilpaM 58 Nyman Tommy Yrkeshögskolan Novia Www.Novia.Fi 3:16:44.1
79 KilpaM 34 Eklund Mikael Simons Element 3:19:30.1
80 KilpaM 35 Nyman Kaj Ole Vaasa 3:19:52.4
81 KilpaM 107 Salo Robert Smedsby 3:22:51.9
82 KilpaM 132 Grön Jan Mirka Bike Team 3:22:56.4
83 KilpaM 55 Riiki Hannu Korsholmspolisen 3:25:18.9
84 KilpaM 99 Kylkis Krister Vörå If 3:26:40.0
85 KilpaM 42 Eriksson Jan-Olof Munsala 3:28:31.1
86 KilpaM 7 Nordström Gustav Mirka Bike Team 3:28:32.8
87 KilpaM 102 Ingves Lars Länken Ski 3:31:23.4
88 KilpaM 4 Brännkärr David Kvevlax 3:31:45.4
89 KilpaM 135 Wasberg Johan Bk Playboys 3:32:21.0
90 KilpaM 12 Mansikkamäki Jari Wärtsilä Diesel 3:33:18.8
91 KilpaM 22 Munck Valdemar Vasa 3:37:22.0
92 KilpaM 1 Häggblom Christian Kraft 3:39:45.7
93 KilpaM 101 Andtfolk Paul Länken Ski 3:39:55.5
94 KilpaM 60 Mänty Dennis August Vasa Simsällskap 3:40:19.0
95 KilpaM 70 Vistbacka Victor Småbönders 3:43:39.1
96 KilpaM 115 Havulehto Fredrik Vif-Slalom 3:51:52.3
97 KilpaM 68 Klemets David Citec Biking Team 3:57:27.0
98 KilpaM 46 Widjeskog Klaus Wärtsilä Design Team 3:58:10.2
99 KilpaM 138 Lehtonen Jari Vaasa 3:59:27.7
100 KilpaM 113 Wallin Sebastian Mirka Bike Team 4:01:15.2
101 KilpaM 18 Grönblom Rabbe Vasa 4:04:09.5
102 KilpaM 27 Långs Patrik Norrvalla Sport 4:20:19.1
103 KilpaM 106 Ekman Christer Team Strampen 4:20:52.0
104 KilpaM 119 Lampinen Jouko Citec Biking Team 4:20:53.9
105 KilpaM 16 West Lars-Erik Vörå 4:22:49.8
106 KilpaM 128 Granqvist Jan-Erik Terjärv 4:45:18.4
107 KilpaM 108 Mattas Sven Jungsund 4:45:37.6
108 KilpaM 23 Österlund Jan Norrvalla 4:56:01.5
109 KilpaM 49 Syväluoma Panu Wärtsilä Design Team 4:58:14.9
1 KilpaN 91 Grönlund Lotta Triathlon Stadi 3:01:50.4
2 KilpaN 89 Söderman Karin-Maria If Brahe Jakobstad 3:12:56.1
3 KilpaN 116 Uppgård Charlotte Jurvan Voima 3:12:56.7
4 KilpaN 148 Antila Maija Lapua 3:12:57.1
5 KilpaN 65 Kuusikorpi Pia Team Prot-Top 3:13:00.5
6 KilpaN 134 Smedman Susanna Kraft 3:26:04.7
7 KilpaN 3 Häggblom Ann-Christin Mysports Team 3:31:23.4
8 KilpaN 104 Forth Linda Vasa 3:38:19.7
9 KilpaN 52 Storm Kerstin Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:44:19.4
10 KilpaN 72 Storlund Ann-Louise If Vom 3:57:23.8
11 KilpaN 57 Simons Britt-Marie Korsholmspolisen 3:57:25.6
12 KilpaN 74 Andersson Camilla Vasa Skidklubb 3:57:52.3
13 KilpaN 39 Lund Liselott If Femman 4:13:52.7
14 KilpaN 8 Eklöv Gudrun Pedersöre 4:19:49.3
15 KilpaN 110 Komsi Sari Tervajoki 4:21:26.0
16 KilpaN 126 Storlund Britt-Marie If Femman 4:54:04.4
17 KilpaN 133 Beijar Gerd Saltis Bygg Sverige 5:07:22.3
1 Kunto 106 km 45 Slotte Harald Wärtsilä Design Team 3:05:26.2
2 Kunto 106 km 237 Bergholm Tomas Vaasa 112 3:10:24.0
3 Kunto 106 km 214 Östman Bjarne Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:10:45.8
4 Kunto 106 km 444 Muhonen Raimo Väki 3:11:04.6
5 Kunto 106 km 409 Mämmi Timo Kälviä 3:11:15.9
6 Kunto 106 km 150 Markkila Esa Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:12:40.5
7 Kunto 106 km 435 Vainionpää Mikko Tampere 3:13:55.6
8 Kunto 106 km 367 Saarijärvi Markku Team Finström/Kruunupyy 3:14:10.7
9 Kunto 106 km 368 Nyman Leif If Brahe 3:14:10.7
10 Kunto 106 km 389 Salonen Jarmo Koivupirtin Teräs 3:14:14.2
11 Kunto 106 km 391 Blomqvist Kristoffer Molpe 3:14:16.0
12 Kunto 106 km 359 Lindström Kristian Ekenäs 3:14:58.8
13 Kunto 106 km 412 Järvinen Seppo Jyps 3:14:59.2
14 Kunto 106 km 390 Järvelin Juha Alavus 3:15:00.0
15 Kunto 106 km 177 Nordbäck Anders Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:15:30.3
16 Kunto 106 km 161 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Digitalo Oy Ab 3:15:31.0
17 Kunto 106 km 178 Björk Leif Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:15:32.3
18 Kunto 106 km 174 Lahti Tommy Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:15:33.2
19 Kunto 106 km 184 Björkholm Marcus Korsholms Kommun Skollaget 3:15:33.3
20 Kunto 106 km 387 Nykvist Lars-Johan Öja 3:15:57.7
21 Kunto 106 km 294 Lovin Lars-Erik Porvoo 3:16:29.6
22 Kunto 106 km 188 Stark Ralf Korsholmspolisen 3:17:17.0
23 Kunto 106 km 189 Appel Mikael Korsholmspolisen 3:17:17.0
24 Kunto 106 km 267 Östman Per Norrvalla Sport 3:17:19.0
25 Kunto 106 km 319 Ohls Tage Vörå 3:17:55.5
26 Kunto 106 km 320 Härtull Ulf Vörå 3:18:05.1
27 Kunto 106 km 303 Martens Håkan Vasa Skidklubb Rf. 3:18:27.3
28 Kunto 106 km 304 Ollila Jussi Käyttöauto 3:18:44.9
29 Kunto 106 km 374 Rudnäs Carl-Henrik Nck/Nykarleby 3:18:51.9
30 Kunto 106 km 388 Holmström Magnus Oif 3:19:26.8
31 Kunto 106 km 286 Lehtisalo Jari Ei Seuraa 3:19:57.4
32 Kunto 106 km 437 Eklund-Myrskog Gunilla Vasa 3:20:17.7
33 Kunto 106 km 440 Spets Sune Nykarleby Cykelklubb 3:20:17.9
34 Kunto 106 km 153 Autio Lasse Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:20:23.5
35 Kunto 106 km 354 Björk Lars Linköpings Sk, Sverige 3:20:27.3
36 Kunto 106 km 269 Rosenberg Per-Ole Norvalla Sport 3:20:27.4
37 Kunto 106 km 213 Nygård Kristoffer Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:20:57.3
38 Kunto 106 km 234 Huhtamäki Tomi Telenor Cinclus Oy Ab 3:20:58.4
39 Kunto 106 km 419 Långnabba Rune Oravais 3:22:18.5
40 Kunto 106 km 268 Svenns Kimmo Solf 3:23:13.2
41 Kunto 106 km 292 Rönnlund Christer Norrvalla Sport 3:23:13.9
42 Kunto 106 km 363 Hall Jan-Erik If Femman 3:23:31.0
43 Kunto 106 km 225 Ehrsfolk Börje Stora Enso 3:24:53.0
44 Kunto 106 km 399 Hautalahti Juha Tampere 3:25:00.0
45 Kunto 106 km 172 Pajunen Ilkka Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:25:00.0
46 Kunto 106 km 371 Sandström Bo Petalax 3:25:45.1
47 Kunto 106 km 171 Dahlin Håkan Fysiopoint 3:25:52.9
48 Kunto 106 km 182 Sund Hasse Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 3:27:06.3
49 Kunto 106 km 436 Hansson Bertil Tus 3:28:03.7
50 Kunto 106 km 155 Törnroos Mikael Beetee Backman Trummer 3:28:49.6
51 Kunto 106 km 283 Keituri Pentti Ik Falken/Pedersöre 3:29:32.1
52 Kunto 106 km 284 Keituri Johan Yrkeshögskolan Sydväst 3:29:32.2
53 Kunto 106 km 285 Keituri Anders Ik Falken/Pedersöre 3:29:32.2
54 Kunto 106 km 247 Rahko Matti Wärtsilä Diesel 3:29:32.6
55 Kunto 106 km 397 Koskela Leo Kinesis Ry 3:30:03.2
56 Kunto 106 km 348 Svarvén Jan-Erik Kriste Kvevlax 3:30:22.3
57 Kunto 106 km 301 Andtfolk Mats Jungsund 3:30:23.5
58 Kunto 106 km 279 Pekkala Jani Vaasa 3:30:32.8
59 Kunto 106 km 170 Torpo Marko Fysiopoint 3:30:42.7
60 Kunto 106 km 168 Österlund Ralf Fysiopoint 3:30:42.9
61 Kunto 106 km 327 Ståhlberg Ben-Johan Oravais 3:32:33.3
62 Kunto 106 km 233 Kaustinen Johan Team Netikka 3:33:01.2
63 Kunto 106 km 356 Granholm Leif Ik-Myran 3:33:37.3
64 Kunto 106 km 372 Ahlbäck Dan Solf Ik 3:33:40.2
65 Kunto 106 km 163 Lundell Niclas Dl Software 3:33:54.6
66 Kunto 106 km 245 Valkiala Asko Wärtsilä Diesel 3:33:54.8
67 Kunto 106 km 246 Komsi Jukka Wärtsilä Diesel 3:33:54.9
68 Kunto 106 km 249 Hästbacka Christer Vörå Lokalförsäkring 3:34:22.6
69 Kunto 106 km 180 Ekman Martin Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:34:37.3
70 Kunto 106 km 362 Lövdahl Mårten If Femman 3:34:48.7
71 Kunto 106 km 316 Pedersen Jarle Bonn Drammen 3:35:07.3
72 Kunto 106 km 318 Rönnskär Arve Stasjonskameratene/Nsb 3:35:10.1
73 Kunto 106 km 261 Christian Granlund Malax 3:35:10.2
74 Kunto 106 km 335 Harju Alf If Brahe 3:35:10.5
75 Kunto 106 km 262 Granlund Anders Malax 3:35:10.6
76 Kunto 106 km 344 Kuusikorpi Olavi Vasa 3:35:12.0
77 Kunto 106 km 259 Back Stig Vörå If 3:35:19.3
78 Kunto 106 km 347 Achrén Bengt Hangö 3:35:21.4
79 Kunto 106 km 418 Wiik Jan-Olof If Brahe/Jakobstad 3:35:41.0
80 Kunto 106 km 162 Bagge Kristian Digitalo Oy Ab 3:36:20.9
81 Kunto 106 km 295 Berglund Bertel Norrvalla 3:37:39.2
82 Kunto 106 km 240 Kåll Hanna Vaasa 112 3:37:46.8
83 Kunto 106 km 383 Mannersuo Jarkko Seinäjoki 3:37:57.1
84 Kunto 106 km 386 Saarimaa Jyrki Seinäjoki 3:38:06.4
85 Kunto 106 km 288 Örn Peter Replot 3:38:10.7
86 Kunto 106 km 222 Häggman Boris Steel Bikers 3:38:11.4
87 Kunto 106 km 243 Reinikka Lasse Wärtsilä Diesel 3:38:19.8
88 Kunto 106 km 211 Boström Kaj Lepplax 3:39:21.3
89 Kunto 106 km 273 Skrifvars Martin Kvevlax 3:42:10.0
90 Kunto 106 km 364 Svahn Bengt Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 3:42:46.7
91 Kunto 106 km 236 Gref Dan Vaasa 112 3:45:30.5
92 Kunto 106 km 407 Palojärvi Matti Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 3:45:39.3
93 Kunto 106 km 220 Kullbäck Anders Norrvalla Sport 3:45:59.1
94 Kunto 106 km 217 Bjons Kristian Simons Element 3:46:00.4
95 Kunto 106 km 219 Haapoja Juha Simons Element 3:46:04.2
96 Kunto 106 km 360 Austin Bengt Vasa 3:46:28.7
97 Kunto 106 km 406 Haga Benny Pts Bike Team 3:46:38.9
98 Kunto 106 km 439 Lemberg Jyrki Ylistaro 3:46:39.8
99 Kunto 106 km 338 Grannas Kaj Norrvalla Sport 3:47:42.9
100 Kunto 106 km 341 Lähdes Niilo Norrvalla Sport 3:47:43.4
101 Kunto 106 km 375 Perjus Ann-Sofie Ik Kamp 3:48:33.9
102 Kunto 106 km 382 Södergård Harry Lombybyaförening 3:48:38.6
103 Kunto 106 km 381 Björklund Guy Karleby 3:48:39.1
104 Kunto 106 km 424 Rasmus Andreas Såka/Karleby 3:48:47.1
105 Kunto 106 km 321 Jåfs Harry Jakobstad 3:49:15.0
106 Kunto 106 km 373 Björklund Conny Oif 3:49:15.4
107 Kunto 106 km 291 Storm Frans Helsingby 3:49:23.0
108 Kunto 106 km 257 Grannas Fredrik Vörå If 3:49:30.1
109 Kunto 106 km 441 Spets Kerstin Nck 3:50:36.6
110 Kunto 106 km 400 Tarvos Anders Singsby 3:51:08.2
111 Kunto 106 km 244 Aaltonen Tapio Wärtsilä Diesel 3:51:19.4
112 Kunto 106 km 340 Nygård Bror Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 3:51:21.6
113 Kunto 106 km 202 Westlin Ralf Logset Oy Ab 3:51:28.8
114 Kunto 106 km 206 Hangasmäki Pasi Logset Oy Ab 3:51:36.8
115 Kunto 106 km 252 Ojala Kauko Kälviä 3:52:42.1
116 Kunto 106 km 208 Salmela Roland Mirka Bike Team 3:53:14.6
117 Kunto 106 km 200 Eckerman Mathias Logset Oy Ab 3:53:35.7
118 Kunto 106 km 248 Dalkarl Magnus Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 3:53:37.1
119 Kunto 106 km 370 Bengs Börje Vörå 3:54:15.0
120 Kunto 106 km 232 Beijar Bo Team Netikka 3:54:29.0
121 Kunto 106 km 167 Norrgård Ralf Dl Software 3:55:13.8
122 Kunto 106 km 210 Envik Lenita Mirka Bike Team 3:55:21.9
123 Kunto 106 km 238 Norrgård Kjell Vaasa 112 3:55:23.2
124 Kunto 106 km 212 Lemberg Pia Norrgårds Gräv 3:55:24.7
125 Kunto 106 km 176 Lind Johan Helsingfors 3:55:29.3
126 Kunto 106 km 154 Niittykoski Toni Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:55:34.1
127 Kunto 106 km 175 Baarman Fredrik Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:55:36.9
128 Kunto 106 km 152 Lindberg Sven Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:55:42.0
129 Kunto 106 km 179 Udd Göran Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 3:56:11.5
130 Kunto 106 km 260 Bergman Vivan Vacks 3:56:37.9
131 Kunto 106 km 315 Hällmark Göran Jeppo 3:57:01.0
132 Kunto 106 km 414 Häggblom Sten K-Lantbrukscentralen 3:57:19.0
133 Kunto 106 km 151 Esala Antti Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:57:19.7
134 Kunto 106 km 302 Högnäs Sture Ik Myran 3:59:47.1
135 Kunto 106 km 415 Björklund Rune Smedsby 3:59:52.3
136 Kunto 106 km 308 Heikinmatti Kari Vähänkyrön Kunta 4:00:01.1
137 Kunto 106 km 339 Karlsson Bernt Korsholm 4:01:11.7
138 Kunto 106 km 216 Staffans Håkan Simons Element 4:02:08.6
139 Kunto 106 km 223 Häggman Tor-Leif Steel Bikers 4:02:31.7
140 Kunto 106 km 355 Mänty Kai Karkkimala 4:03:07.6
141 Kunto 106 km 329 Westergård Christian Vasa 4:03:46.9
142 Kunto 106 km 305 Långskog Bo-Erik Pörtom Sportklubb 4:04:28.2
143 Kunto 106 km 378 Nylund Catarina Skatila Ik 4:05:00.3
144 Kunto 106 km 379 Hjortman Stefan Skatila Ik 4:05:00.8
145 Kunto 106 km 306 Långskog Saila Pörtom Sportklubb 4:05:19.7
146 Kunto 106 km 442 Hankaniemi Juha Kälviä 4:05:21.7
147 Kunto 106 km 307 Haapala Sari Teuva 4:05:51.2
148 Kunto 106 km 300 Wiitala Erolf Norrvalla Sport 4:05:56.0
149 Kunto 106 km 421 Airaksinen Janne Vaasa 4:07:38.0
150 Kunto 106 km 325 Granholm Maj-Len Norrvalla Sport 4:07:39.8
151 Kunto 106 km 323 Granholm Cay Norrvalla Sport 4:07:39.9
152 Kunto 106 km 317 Bonn Stig-Göran Malax If 4:07:40.5
153 Kunto 106 km 218 Granholm Bengt-Ole Simons Element 4:07:54.2
154 Kunto 106 km 227 Böling Mika Stora Enso 4:08:08.6
155 Kunto 106 km 224 Sundnäs Jan-Erik Stora Enso 4:08:24.9
156 Kunto 106 km 290 Hakala Jussi-Pekka Mustasaari 4:08:54.6
157 Kunto 106 km 271 Påhls Nils Norrvalla Sport 4:09:01.9
158 Kunto 106 km 322 Nurmi-Aro Verijo Vasa 4:09:13.2
159 Kunto 106 km 158 Neubrand Randy Citec Biking Team 4:09:59.4
160 Kunto 106 km 156 Bjolin Johnny Citec Biking Team 4:09:59.7
161 Kunto 106 km 369 Ollikkala Sari Isokyrö 4:10:02.1
162 Kunto 106 km 157 Råbacka Kurt Citec Biking Team 4:10:12.0
163 Kunto 106 km 159 Karjalainen Kari Citec Biking Team 4:10:16.8
164 Kunto 106 km 231 Lemberg Katja Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 4:10:53.3
165 Kunto 106 km 270 Lahti Jussi Voitby 4:11:39.3
166 Kunto 106 km 209 Forslund Ralf Mirka Bike Team 4:11:47.3
167 Kunto 106 km 277 Eklöv Manfrid Pedersöre 4:11:50.6
168 Kunto 106 km 226 Widberg Tomas Stora Enso 4:12:10.8
169 Kunto 106 km 422 Sammalkangas Anu Vaasa 4:13:06.4
170 Kunto 106 km 201 Furunäs Jan Logset Oy Ab 4:14:17.7
171 Kunto 106 km 199 Hannula Rami Othello 4:15:13.9
172 Kunto 106 km 404 Storm Lars Kvevlax 4:16:53.6
173 Kunto 106 km 204 Knipström Tom Logset Oy Ab 4:17:00.3
174 Kunto 106 km 242 Mattlar Klas Vocana Teem Närpes 4:17:37.8
175 Kunto 106 km 230 Backman Jan Korsholm 4:17:50.3
176 Kunto 106 km 187 Hellman Kenneth Korsholms Måleriservice Ab 4:17:55.0
177 Kunto 106 km 403 Holm Alf Maratonblåbären 4:18:12.5
178 Kunto 106 km 229 Bobäck Jan-Erik Stora Enso 4:18:33.4
179 Kunto 106 km 192 Beijar Ulf K-Strandkvarnen 4:19:34.3
180 Kunto 106 km 197 Ahlnäs Susanne Othello 4:22:02.0
181 Kunto 106 km 198 Ahlnäs Torolf Othello 4:22:02.1
182 Kunto 106 km 428 Pitkänen Jorma Vähäkyrö 4:22:31.0
183 Kunto 106 km 164 Hannus Mathias Dl Software 4:24:47.7
184 Kunto 106 km 287 Rauma Peter Vörå If 4:24:55.2
185 Kunto 106 km 393 Bengs Magnus Vörå 4:25:21.3
186 Kunto 106 km 430 Liinamaa Timo Ylihärmä 4:25:45.2
187 Kunto 106 km 431 Liinamaa Johanna Ylihärmä 4:25:45.6
188 Kunto 106 km 349 Bengs Anna-Lena Vörå 4:27:21.3
189 Kunto 106 km 328 Mickelsén Sofia Vasa 4:29:24.6
190 Kunto 106 km 298 Saarinen Mårten Ecraft Ab Oy 4:30:23.4
191 Kunto 106 km 299 Räbb Rainer Åbo 4:30:23.5
192 Kunto 106 km 181 Ahlbäck Leif Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 106 4:30:30.1
193 Kunto 106 km 196 Ekqvist Bernice Kvevlax Sparbank 4:30:30.2
194 Kunto 106 km 185 Beijar Stig Korsholms Måleriservice Ab 4:31:50.0
195 Kunto 106 km 423 Nikkola Kristian Vaasa 4:31:59.1
196 Kunto 106 km 195 Glasberg Mona Kvevlax Sparbank 4:32:12.1
197 Kunto 106 km 427 Geust Christer Vasa 4:33:50.9
198 Kunto 106 km 358 Salmela Kurt Oif 4:35:53.5
199 Kunto 106 km 265 Lieskoski Timo Solf 4:36:36.8
200 Kunto 106 km 264 Hjort Leif Kvevlax 4:36:38.2
201 Kunto 106 km 169 Komsi Onni Fysiopoint 4:36:49.2
202 Kunto 106 km 357 Björklund Rita Oif 4:37:02.9
203 Kunto 106 km 405 Björkman Arne Ssj 4:37:08.0
204 Kunto 106 km 310 Björklund Torolf Norrvalla Sport 4:37:53.0
205 Kunto 106 km 394 Keski-Karhu Timo Ski-Parra/ Teuva 4:38:18.5
206 Kunto 106 km 392 Westergård Kenneth Korsnäs 4:38:45.5
207 Kunto 106 km 361 Bergman Anders Oif 4:39:05.5
208 Kunto 106 km 396 Grankvist Pia Terjärv 4:39:06.9
209 Kunto 106 km 395 Grankvist Dennis Terjärv 4:39:07.1
210 Kunto 106 km 263 Grönroos Ann-Christine Vacks 4:39:53.5
211 Kunto 106 km 417 Lahtinen Ingeborg Vörå 4:40:43.8
212 Kunto 106 km 385 Kulp Rita Vörå If 4:41:03.9
213 Kunto 106 km 384 Kulp Martin Vörå If 4:41:03.9
214 Kunto 106 km 411 Lind Maria Vasa 4:41:05.9
215 Kunto 106 km 160 Byggningsbacka Catrin Digitalo Oy Ab 4:41:38.7
216 Kunto 106 km 402 Kaari Ahto Kurikka 4:42:52.5
217 Kunto 106 km 425 Olaussen Nina Nykarleby 4:43:20.7
218 Kunto 106 km 274 Rehnström Viola Ekenäs 4:44:19.0
219 Kunto 106 km 173 Österlund Marie-Louise Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 4:44:42.3
220 Kunto 106 km 166 Forsman Mats Dl Software 4:44:50.9
221 Kunto 106 km 365 Bobacka Ingmar Norrvalla Sport 4:46:17.0
222 Kunto 106 km 343 Torrkulla Roy I F Femman 4:46:23.5
223 Kunto 106 km 205 Myllymäki Mika Logset Oy Ab 4:48:14.8
224 Kunto 106 km 235 Rantapaju Veli-Matti Telenor Cinclus Oy Ab 4:49:44.0
225 Kunto 106 km 376 Söderström Alfons Gamla Vasa 4:50:20.0
226 Kunto 106 km 416 Olli Esa Mustasaari 4:50:27.6
227 Kunto 106 km 281 Rönnqvist Johanna Soklot 4:56:18.8
228 Kunto 106 km 311 Aalto Anita Vasa 4:56:54.7
229 Kunto 106 km 408 Koski Tapani Teuva 4:57:02.8
230 Kunto 106 km 337 Lindberg Mikael Wärtsilä 4:57:17.7
231 Kunto 106 km 366 Soisalo Katri Isokyrö 4:57:34.2
232 Kunto 106 km 190 Haanpää Jari K-Strandkvarnen 4:58:21.9
233 Kunto 106 km 313 Stormlund Ingmar Malax If 4:58:47.0
234 Kunto 106 km 351 Rönnqvist Anders Vasa 4:58:53.6
235 Kunto 106 km 350 Svarvèn Heidi Kvevlax 4:58:53.9
236 Kunto 106 km 377 Åkerlund Anna-Lisa Ik. Kronan 4:59:16.4
237 Kunto 106 km 193 Hemming Helena K-Strandkvarnen 5:00:44.7
238 Kunto 106 km 251 Fors Helmer Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:01:49.4
239 Kunto 106 km 194 Hemming Martin K-Strandkvarnen 5:02:12.1
240 Kunto 106 km 191 Suutarinen Arja K-Strandkvarnen 5:05:32.4
241 Kunto 106 km 443 Holmfors Mats Femman 5:06:45.6
242 Kunto 106 km 346 Granholm Gun-Viol Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 5:08:58.0
243 Kunto 106 km 345 Häggström Inger Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 5:08:58.3
244 Kunto 106 km 296 Häggblom Sofia Koskö 5:08:59.9
245 Kunto 106 km 297 Häggblom Bjarne Koskö 5:09:00.0
246 Kunto 106 km 272 Sandvik Ture Vallvik 5:09:18.1
247 Kunto 106 km 278 Näsman Roland Miekka 5:09:18.6
248 Kunto 106 km 256 Sjöberg Jessica Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:12:44.0
249 Kunto 106 km 255 Lundström Daisy Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:12:44.5
250 Kunto 106 km 401 Salmi Henna Kuohu 5:15:16.2
251 Kunto 106 km 289 Mäntymäki Holger Helsingby 5:15:35.0
252 Kunto 106 km 429 Byman Fredrik Åbolands Polisen 5:20:16.3
253 Kunto 106 km 250 Fors Lisen Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:24:49.8
254 Kunto 106 km 253 Rätti Camilla Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:24:49.9
255 Kunto 106 km 433 Pensar Siv Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 5:37:40.0
256 Kunto 106 km 432 Pensar Bo Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 5:37:40.2
257 Kunto 106 km 434 Engström Peter Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 5:37:40.5
258 Kunto 106 km 309 Wikström Rainer Petsmo 5:40:17.5
259 Kunto 106 km 282 Ehrström Eva-Lisa Vacks 5:46:26.9
260 Kunto 106 km 254 Granholm Sune Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 5:46:28.8
261 Kunto 106 km 280 Häggdahl Lena Vacks 5:47:31.9
262 Kunto 106 km 314 Köping Birgitta Lidingö 5:51:07.5
263 Kunto 106 km 312 Stormlund Helena Malax If 5:51:07.5
264 Kunto 106 km 353 Nylund Per Nykarleby 5:56:41.0
265 Kunto 106 km 332 Rajamäki Anni Seinäjoki 6:17:09.5
266 Kunto 106 km 330 Tuisku Anita Kurikka 6:17:09.9
267 Kunto 106 km 333 Tuunanen Terttu Lapua 6:17:13.8
268 Kunto 106 km 398 Heir Viking Hankmo 6:32:12.3
269 Kunto 106 km 413 Vähämäki Olavi Laihia 7:05:34.2
1 Kunto 67 km 938 Estlander Martin Vasa Reservofficersklubb 2:09:06.7
2 Kunto 67 km 902 Markén Johan If Vom 2:09:10.1
3 Kunto 67 km 615 Grahn Mikael Norrgårds Gräv 2:10:10.4
4 Kunto 67 km 636 Granholm Göte Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 2:10:12.2
5 Kunto 67 km 639 Strandholm Jessica Korsnäs 2:10:13.7
6 Kunto 67 km 649 Vikberg Mårten Ik Kamp 2:10:23.7
7 Kunto 67 km 874 Wisen Alex Gif/Kokkola 2:13:21.2
8 Kunto 67 km 894 Hedman Kent Västerås 2:14:30.7
9 Kunto 67 km 769 Burman Christer Jungsund 2:15:09.2
10 Kunto 67 km 921 Jåfs Jan-Mikael Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2:15:28.1
11 Kunto 67 km 860 Zachris-Nygård Gunnel Vörå If 2:17:40.9
12 Kunto 67 km 952 Jåfs Bengt Norrvalla Sport 2:18:18.0
13 Kunto 67 km 841 Ahlbäck Börje Böle Byalag 2:19:22.4
14 Kunto 67 km 783 Hjort Patrik If Femman 2:19:35.7
15 Kunto 67 km 748 Martin Sören Kvevlax 2:20:15.1
16 Kunto 67 km 768 Lindman Johan Vasa 2:20:39.0
17 Kunto 67 km 501 Granqvist Tor Vaasan Lentoasema 2:20:57.7
18 Kunto 67 km 879 Nickull Matts Norrvalla Sport 2:22:13.4
19 Kunto 67 km 726 Sippus Maria Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 2:22:55.0
20 Kunto 67 km 807 Berglund Ricky Vörå If 2:23:20.0
21 Kunto 67 km 545 Nurmela Martti Vaasan Lentoasema 2:24:05.9
22 Kunto 67 km 620 Engström Ann-Louise Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 2:24:28.3
23 Kunto 67 km 862 Löf-Kahari Camilla Pedersöre 2:25:36.8
24 Kunto 67 km 850 Lall Anna-Kajsa Skatila Ik 2:26:01.4
25 Kunto 67 km 953 Aura Per Petsmo 2:26:28.1
26 Kunto 67 km 817 Nordkvist Kim Wärtsilä 2:26:45.4
27 Kunto 67 km 606 Rännar Joachim Mirka Bike Team 2:27:23.8
28 Kunto 67 km 851 Lall Kjell-Erik Skatila Ik 2:27:27.4
29 Kunto 67 km 605 Back Stig-Johan Mirka Bike Team 2:27:28.3
30 Kunto 67 km 845 Korpi Seppo Vähäkyrö 2:27:38.6
31 Kunto 67 km 919 Haapala Seppo Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2:27:50.2
32 Kunto 67 km 528 Lassus Sten Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 2:27:55.8
33 Kunto 67 km 858 Backman Ralf Kaurajärvi 2:28:08.6
34 Kunto 67 km 513 Cainberg Mats Digitalo Oy Ab 2:28:11.0
35 Kunto 67 km 549 Blusi Anna-Lena Vörå 2:28:28.3
36 Kunto 67 km 857 Bergman Marianne Oif 2:29:03.7
37 Kunto 67 km 551 Kullström Andreas Oravais 2:29:22.6
38 Kunto 67 km 877 Bergholm Börje Vasa 2:29:56.2
39 Kunto 67 km 514 Neuman Daniel Digitalo Oy Ab 2:30:40.7
40 Kunto 67 km 752 Sjöberg Ulf-Johan Maxmo 2:30:44.5
41 Kunto 67 km 659 Furunäs Christer Simons Element 2:31:22.1
42 Kunto 67 km 544 Lasen Fredrik Telenor Cinclus Oy Ab 2:31:25.6
43 Kunto 67 km 635 Granholm Daniel Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 2:31:32.5
44 Kunto 67 km 543 Sandén Johan Telenor Cinclus Oy Ab 2:31:33.1
45 Kunto 67 km 799 Andtfolk Peter Oravais If 2:31:58.6
46 Kunto 67 km 658 Sundström Rurik Simons Element 2:32:45.7
47 Kunto 67 km 935 Storbacka Andreas Vörå 2:33:17.8
48 Kunto 67 km 937 Storbacka Martin Småbönders 2:33:17.9
49 Kunto 67 km 508 Grahn Jens Beetee Backman Trummer 2:34:00.6
50 Kunto 67 km 651 Sundsten Peter Valio Kaitsor 2:34:03.0
51 Kunto 67 km 968 Lena Granér-Strand Vasa 2:34:12.8
52 Kunto 67 km 608 Back Johanna Mirka Bike Team 2:34:14.5
53 Kunto 67 km 734 Sjöberg Kristian Maxmo 2:34:15.2
54 Kunto 67 km 958 Björklund Sol-Britt Smedsby 2:34:17.4
55 Kunto 67 km 829 Björk Bengt Vasa 2:34:35.5
56 Kunto 67 km 880 Träskelin Tomas Solf 2:35:05.3
57 Kunto 67 km 898 Östman Börje Norrvalla Sport 2:35:05.4
58 Kunto 67 km 899 Andersson Bjarne Norrvalla Sport 2:35:05.4
59 Kunto 67 km 570 Järf Heidi Korsholms Kommun Bädden Ii 2:35:24.4
60 Kunto 67 km 714 Dahlin John Vörå Sparbank 2:35:56.2
61 Kunto 67 km 709 Påhls Kenneth Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2:36:01.2
62 Kunto 67 km 708 Lundström Gustav Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2:36:12.3
63 Kunto 67 km 648 Storm Kenneth Kvevlax 2:36:14.2
64 Kunto 67 km 720 Haga Jan Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 2:36:20.3
65 Kunto 67 km 546 Nygård Elisabeth Vaasan Lentoasema 2:36:31.4
66 Kunto 67 km 767 Lindman Nina - 2:36:40.8
67 Kunto 67 km 604 Palm Björn Mirka Bike Team 2:37:17.6
68 Kunto 67 km 541 From Kajsa Telenor Cinclus Oy Ab 2:37:24.0
69 Kunto 67 km 729 Östman Kaj Särkimo Brudsund Byaråd 2:37:25.0
70 Kunto 67 km 730 Östman Eivor Särkimo Brudsund Byaråd 2:37:25.0
71 Kunto 67 km 599 Björklund Anki Stora Enso 2:37:49.2
72 Kunto 67 km 509 Bonn Martin Beetee Backman Trummer 2:37:57.0
73 Kunto 67 km 660 Holm Torvald Simons Element 2:38:04.3
74 Kunto 67 km 678 Påhls Alexander Vörå 2:38:09.0
75 Kunto 67 km 818 Ketola Marjo Wärtsilä 2:38:18.2
76 Kunto 67 km 901 Markén Ann-Mari Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 2:38:25.3
77 Kunto 67 km 672 Honkakangas Toni Vacon 2:38:28.4
78 Kunto 67 km 789 Håkans Max Kvevlax 2:38:32.3
79 Kunto 67 km 573 Wiik Camilla Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 2:38:33.2
80 Kunto 67 km 887 Galls Göran Vallvik 2:38:48.2
81 Kunto 67 km 794 Kempe Minna Vaasa 2:39:06.4
82 Kunto 67 km 893 Damlin Stefan Vörå If 2:39:15.4
83 Kunto 67 km 622 Lundström-Nygård Annika Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 2:39:53.7
84 Kunto 67 km 664 Kastus Leif Simons Element 2:40:50.1
85 Kunto 67 km 900 Björk Tore Nykarleby 2:41:15.0
86 Kunto 67 km 601 Ohlis Brita Mirka Bike Team 2:41:15.2
87 Kunto 67 km 677 Påhls Marie-Louise Vörå 2:41:31.4
88 Kunto 67 km 676 Smulter Malin Vörå 2:41:44.1
89 Kunto 67 km 675 Engstrand Tarja Team Netikka 2:41:44.2
90 Kunto 67 km 777 Holmström Bertil Oif 2:41:45.8
91 Kunto 67 km 770 Tuunanen Kirsi Lapua 2:41:49.7
92 Kunto 67 km 904 Höglund Dennis Vörå 2:42:05.9
93 Kunto 67 km 585 Vasberg Mats Korsholms Måleriservice Ab 2:42:15.2
94 Kunto 67 km 186 Vasberg Paul Korsholms Måleriservice Ab 2:42:15.3
95 Kunto 67 km 870 Rönnqvist Eila Kvevlax 2:42:25.8
96 Kunto 67 km 673 Finskas Susanna Team Netikka 2:43:01.0
97 Kunto 67 km 781 Damlin Sixten Vörå 2:43:15.4
98 Kunto 67 km 866 Ekman Marianne Vörå 2:44:06.8
99 Kunto 67 km 516 Koivisto Juha Dl Software 2:44:14.1
100 Kunto 67 km 787 Lehtisalo Jani Vaasa 2:44:28.3
101 Kunto 67 km 867 Ekman Camilla Vörå 2:44:29.1
102 Kunto 67 km 905 Backman Thomas Koskö 2:44:34.3
103 Kunto 67 km 702 Nyman Måns Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 2:44:40.4
104 Kunto 67 km 966 Skarper Kerstin Maxmo Sk 2:44:48.9
105 Kunto 67 km 947 Kronqvist Joakim If Minken 2:45:06.2
106 Kunto 67 km 892 Jofs Per Österö-Västerö Fiskargille Rf 2:45:15.3
107 Kunto 67 km 842 Helander Petteri Vaasa 2:45:27.3
108 Kunto 67 km 910 Berglund Rabbe Lugi Sk 2:45:41.3
109 Kunto 67 km 616 Lax Bore Norrgårds Gräv 2:45:49.9
110 Kunto 67 km 617 Häggblom Helge Norrgårds Gräv 2:45:50.0
111 Kunto 67 km 619 Ståhl Ralf Norrgårds Gräv 2:45:50.2
112 Kunto 67 km 618 Norrgård Roland Norrgårds Gräv 2:45:50.6
113 Kunto 67 km 963 Södergård Linda Vörå 2:45:58.5
114 Kunto 67 km 656 Dalaholm Stig Simons Element 2:46:02.7
115 Kunto 67 km 798 Härtull Lars-Erik Vörå 2:46:03.2
116 Kunto 67 km 561 Wiklund Elisabeth Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 67 2:46:27.0
117 Kunto 67 km 700 Äijänen Markus Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 2:46:31.5
118 Kunto 67 km 701 Granholm Jens Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 2:46:31.6
119 Kunto 67 km 581 Backman Gun-Britt Korsholms Kommun Skollaget 2:46:31.7
120 Kunto 67 km 852 Rudnäs Linnea Skatila Ik 2:47:11.2
121 Kunto 67 km 654 Simons Pia Simons Element 2:47:42.4
122 Kunto 67 km 674 Jäntti Leif Team Netikka 2:47:42.5
123 Kunto 67 km 940 Storgård Calle Wärtsilä 2:47:44.5
124 Kunto 67 km 574 Smulter Katarina Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 2:47:51.2
125 Kunto 67 km 971 Beijar Bengt Vasa 2:47:54.2
126 Kunto 67 km 588 Kuusiniemi Tony Kvevlax Sparbank 2:47:57.5
127 Kunto 67 km 972 Niemistö Ann-Charlotte Österbacka Trädgård 2:48:10.6
128 Kunto 67 km 974 Österbacka Gun-Viol Österbacka Trädgård 2:48:10.6
129 Kunto 67 km 964 Jåfs Ingvar Vörå 2:48:11.8
130 Kunto 67 km 909 Hakala Martti Vaasa 2:48:19.5
131 Kunto 67 km 895 Perasto Riikka Vaasa 2:48:39.3
132 Kunto 67 km 808 Bäck Anne Vacks 2:48:51.6
133 Kunto 67 km 647 Gref Kurt Norrvalla Sport 2:49:09.4
134 Kunto 67 km 657 Friman Robert Simons Element 2:49:11.0
135 Kunto 67 km 871 Fors Wiljam Sk Åsen 2:49:38.3
136 Kunto 67 km 596 Andtsjö Ronny Tomaterna - Växthus T Vestberg Kb 2:50:30.8
137 Kunto 67 km 519 Österlund-Torpo Jeanette Fysiopoint 2:50:39.3
138 Kunto 67 km 872 Tom Fors Sk Åsen 2:50:56.4
139 Kunto 67 km 975 Nygård Torolf Österbacka Trädgård 2:51:12.5
140 Kunto 67 km 663 Nyström Bo Storklintens Alpina Klubb /Boden 2:51:51.8
141 Kunto 67 km 518 Ersfolk Tanja Dl Software 2:52:31.8
142 Kunto 67 km 644 Kotajärvi Jari Othello 2:52:43.0
143 Kunto 67 km 888 Storlund Bo-Henrik Vörå If 2:53:43.6
144 Kunto 67 km 948 Kronqvist Jan Nykarleby 2:53:54.3
145 Kunto 67 km 728 Ekman Mikaela Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 2:54:03.8
146 Kunto 67 km 833 Kuusikorpi Christina Vasa 2:54:20.2
147 Kunto 67 km 839 Raunio Erkki Vörå 2:54:20.3
148 Kunto 67 km 614 Hahka Taina Mirka Bike Team 2:54:24.3
149 Kunto 67 km 613 Söderlund Bo Mirka Bike Team 2:54:24.3
150 Kunto 67 km 883 Sundquist Nils Vasa 2:54:59.7
151 Kunto 67 km 884 Mitts Jan Vad För Jävla Förening??? 2:55:06.3
152 Kunto 67 km 762 Påhls Bertel Korsholm 2:55:08.6
153 Kunto 67 km 882 Stagnäs Mayvor Vasa 2:55:44.7
154 Kunto 67 km 529 Glasberg Gustav Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 2:56:13.7
155 Kunto 67 km 749 Miemois Börje Vörå If 2:56:37.2
156 Kunto 67 km 816 Nyman Linda Wärtsilä 2:57:09.2
157 Kunto 67 km 578 Svartsjö Åsa Korsholms Kommun Skollaget 2:57:43.2
158 Kunto 67 km 779 Smeds Maria Oif 2:57:43.9
159 Kunto 67 km 780 Smeds Mats Oif 2:57:45.5
160 Kunto 67 km 727 Sippus Johanna Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 2:57:57.5
161 Kunto 67 km 731 Rögård Ann-May Vasa 2:58:20.2
162 Kunto 67 km 589 Löfqvist Jenny Kvevlax Sparbank 2:59:06.1
163 Kunto 67 km 788 Nyman Ann-Sofi Kuni 2:59:25.0
164 Kunto 67 km 868 Äppel Bo-Magnus Tjöck 2:59:27.3
165 Kunto 67 km 869 Rosenback Christel Tjöck 2:59:27.4
166 Kunto 67 km 793 Lempinen Tina Vaasa 2:59:31.6
167 Kunto 67 km 652 Södergård Helge Valio Kaitsor 3:00:05.6
168 Kunto 67 km 930 Öling Christina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:00:28.2
169 Kunto 67 km 957 Korkeamäki Tuula Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 3:00:28.2
170 Kunto 67 km 553 Martens Gurli Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:01:23.1
171 Kunto 67 km 743 Nordling Johanna Nff 3:01:45.7
172 Kunto 67 km 764 Myllylä Esa Vaasa 3:01:54.5
173 Kunto 67 km 914 Norrlin Fredrik Maxmo 3:01:56.0
174 Kunto 67 km 835 Eriksson Karin Vörå 3:01:56.4
175 Kunto 67 km 915 Granholm Johnny Maxmo 3:01:56.7
176 Kunto 67 km 834 Eriksson Lars-Erik Vörå 3:01:56.7
177 Kunto 67 km 687 Smedman Alexander Williamsson Team 3:02:04.4
178 Kunto 67 km 693 Mannil Roy Williamsson Team 3:02:04.5
179 Kunto 67 km 903 Bertils Johan Kaitsor 3:02:05.1
180 Kunto 67 km 758 Strand Peter Oravais 3:02:11.3
181 Kunto 67 km 912 Rönnqvist Ola K-Lantbrukscentralen 3:02:13.3
182 Kunto 67 km 913 Peth Alf K-Lantbrukscentralen 3:02:13.4
183 Kunto 67 km 876 Dahlin Filip Vörå If 3:02:15.6
184 Kunto 67 km 567 Björklund Mia Korsholms Kommun Bädden Ii 3:02:27.2
185 Kunto 67 km 828 Antus Berit Bertby Hembygdsförening 3:02:35.9
186 Kunto 67 km 959 Renkonen Linus Hoijar Jes Nisses Cykelservice 3:02:41.9
187 Kunto 67 km 744 Johansson Carolina Vörå 3:02:49.7
188 Kunto 67 km 954 Beijar Jan-Ole Saltis Bygg Ab Sverige 3:02:51.7
189 Kunto 67 km 941 Långbacka Krister Borgå 3:03:10.9
190 Kunto 67 km 942 Grönstrand Ghita Borgå 3:03:11.1
191 Kunto 67 km 515 Tammelin Thomas Dl Software 3:03:23.8
192 Kunto 67 km 955 Granberg Sven Norrvalla Sport 3:03:27.0
193 Kunto 67 km 891 Rabb Göran Vähäkyrö 3:03:30.4
194 Kunto 67 km 740 Bergman Eiric Kvevlax 3:03:54.6
195 Kunto 67 km 571 Rönnqvist Sigbritt Korsholms Kommun Bädden Ii 3:04:03.8
196 Kunto 67 km 569 Granholm Annika Korsholms Kommun Bädden Ii 3:04:03.8
197 Kunto 67 km 949 Forsén Alf Kuni 3:04:49.7
198 Kunto 67 km 832 Nylund Barbro Maxmo 3:04:55.2
199 Kunto 67 km 718 Bondén Anders Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 3:05:03.4
200 Kunto 67 km 719 Bondén Rita Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 3:05:04.4
201 Kunto 67 km 885 Peth Jan-Olof Vörå 3:05:09.9
202 Kunto 67 km 732 Nyman Daniel Hirvlax 3:05:38.7
203 Kunto 67 km 692 Qvist Andreas Williamsson Team 3:05:39.8
204 Kunto 67 km 784 Örn Ann-Christin Wassor Uf 3:06:00.3
205 Kunto 67 km 504 Holm Sixten Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:06:12.2
206 Kunto 67 km 864 Kulp Stig Lombybyaförening 3:06:14.5
207 Kunto 67 km 791 Teirfolk Dan Kvevlax 3:06:22.0
208 Kunto 67 km 960 Bäck-Renkonen Ann-Christi Nisses Cykelservis 3:06:29.9
209 Kunto 67 km 753 Baarman Mita Porkkalan Polku/Kyrkslätt 3:06:35.9
210 Kunto 67 km 778 Holmström Ulla Oif 3:06:53.9
211 Kunto 67 km 645 Korpi Maria Othello 3:07:18.1
212 Kunto 67 km 646 Kalliokoski Arto Othello 3:07:18.3
213 Kunto 67 km 983 Harju Juhani Mustasaari 3:07:42.3
214 Kunto 67 km 982 Harju Jukka Tampere 3:07:42.4
215 Kunto 67 km 583 Hjerpe Gösta Korsholms Kommun Skollaget 3:08:08.1
216 Kunto 67 km 661 Hautanen Mikael Simons Element 3:08:09.0
217 Kunto 67 km 550 Kullström Catharina Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:08:20.9
218 Kunto 67 km 690 Ohls Stefan Williamsson Team 3:08:25.7
219 Kunto 67 km 973 Österbacka Folke Österbacka Trädgård 3:08:27.2
220 Kunto 67 km 568 Blomkqvist Maria Korsholms Kommun Bädden Ii 3:08:38.3
221 Kunto 67 km 593 Vestberg Thomas Tomaterna - Växthus T Vestberg Kb 3:08:50.8
222 Kunto 67 km 920 Holms Tina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:08:55.3
223 Kunto 67 km 575 Staffans Kaj Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 3:09:37.8
224 Kunto 67 km 576 Kulp Annika Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 3:09:38.3
225 Kunto 67 km 577 Kulp Anders Vörå 3:09:38.4
226 Kunto 67 km 572 Holm-Wickström Anita Korsholms Kommun Högstadiet 3:09:39.3
227 Kunto 67 km 591 Käld Rune Logset Oy Ab 3:09:40.1
228 Kunto 67 km 592 Knipström Michael Logset Oy Ab 3:09:40.4
229 Kunto 67 km 785 Örn Christer Wassor Uf 3:09:42.9
230 Kunto 67 km 737 Östman Ritva Vörå If 3:10:32.6
231 Kunto 67 km 611 Bäck Ulla Mirka Bike Team 3:10:36.3
232 Kunto 67 km 612 Bäck Sven Mirka Bike Team 3:10:36.4
233 Kunto 67 km 560 Ventin Ros-Mari Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 67 3:10:43.8
234 Kunto 67 km 911 Kattil Håkan K-Lantbrukscentralen 3:11:09.3
235 Kunto 67 km 686 Järf Rune Williamsson Team 3:12:27.6
236 Kunto 67 km 918 Åkers Annika Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:12:37.6
237 Kunto 67 km 503 Hautamäki Jarkko Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:12:57.6
238 Kunto 67 km 500 Behr Achim Abb Oy Sähkönjak. Automaatiojärj. 3:12:58.1
239 Kunto 67 km 530 Träsk Benita Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:13:02.3
240 Kunto 67 km 917 Hautala Martti K-Lantbrukscentralen 3:13:09.5
241 Kunto 67 km 707 Mannil Maria Vörå Lokalförsäkring 3:13:27.5
242 Kunto 67 km 706 Friman Dan Vörå Lokalförsäkring 3:13:27.8
243 Kunto 67 km 802 Holmqvist Kurt Bertby 3:14:13.2
244 Kunto 67 km 931 Saari Timo Nck Nykarleby 3:14:13.6
245 Kunto 67 km 932 Saari Matilda Nck Nykarleb 3:14:13.7
246 Kunto 67 km 970 Norrgård Eva-Maria Valio Kaitsor 3:14:16.5
247 Kunto 67 km 969 Sjöberg Viveka Maxmo 3:14:17.0
248 Kunto 67 km 759 Herberts Kjell Kuni 3:14:25.7
249 Kunto 67 km 643 Ahlnäs Malin Othello 3:14:27.1
250 Kunto 67 km 594 Andtsjö Michaela Tomaterna - Växthus T Vestberg Kb 3:14:34.1
251 Kunto 67 km 961 Lundström Tage Vörå 3:14:45.4
252 Kunto 67 km 849 Ahlskog Christer Korsholm 3:15:11.3
253 Kunto 67 km 662 Nyström Sven Simons Element 3:15:35.1
254 Kunto 67 km 631 Hedlund-Lundström Ulla-Br Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:15:44.4
255 Kunto 67 km 625 Rex Josefine Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:15:44.8
256 Kunto 67 km 623 Lundström Annika Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:15:46.0
257 Kunto 67 km 843 Herlin Glenn Malax If 3:15:55.4
258 Kunto 67 km 694 Cederström Gösta Williamsson Team 3:16:03.4
259 Kunto 67 km 534 Näsman Åsa Korsholms K Hemservice Team 3:16:22.2
260 Kunto 67 km 533 Betlehem Nina Korsholms K Hemservice Team 3:16:22.2
261 Kunto 67 km 926 Lundström Gösta Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:16:58.5
262 Kunto 67 km 848 Ahlskog Birgitta If Femman 3:17:00.8
263 Kunto 67 km 557 Björkgren Margareta Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:17:09.9
264 Kunto 67 km 809 Granqvist Nina Vasa 3:17:13.4
265 Kunto 67 km 810 Dahlbacka Maria Vasa 3:17:13.5
266 Kunto 67 km 506 Damlin Linda Beetee Backman Trummer 3:17:20.6
267 Kunto 67 km 962 Backlund-Enges Susanna Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 3:17:22.7
268 Kunto 67 km 840 Parkkali Markus Laihia 3:17:32.9
269 Kunto 67 km 507 Smulter Anne-Maj Beetee Backman Trummer 3:17:42.3
270 Kunto 67 km 773 Haglund Britt-Marie Kvevlax 3:17:43.9
271 Kunto 67 km 936 Wiik Kristina Jqkobstad 3:17:52.2
272 Kunto 67 km 875 Dahlin Marianne Vörå If 3:17:57.1
273 Kunto 67 km 637 Norrgård Sixten Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 3:17:57.5
274 Kunto 67 km 642 Simanainen-Engström Carin Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 3:17:57.8
275 Kunto 67 km 638 Norrgård Barbro Oravais Talo-Hus Oy Ab 3:17:58.2
276 Kunto 67 km 600 Qvist Arne Mirka Bike Team 3:17:59.5
277 Kunto 67 km 813 Nybäck-Käld Kristina Vasa 3:18:08.9
278 Kunto 67 km 722 Geisor Anna-Lena Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 3:18:29.7
279 Kunto 67 km 847 Risku Pia Vasa 3:18:42.7
280 Kunto 67 km 803 Holmqvist Harriet Bertby 3:19:08.8
281 Kunto 67 km 811 Blom Monica Karperö 3:19:28.5
282 Kunto 67 km 724 Nieminen Sari Vasa 3:19:41.3
283 Kunto 67 km 723 Sand Gunilla Korsholm 3:19:41.9
284 Kunto 67 km 525 Hauhia Aulikki Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:19:46.4
285 Kunto 67 km 933 Edén Eva Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:20:11.7
286 Kunto 67 km 537 Lind Pia If Femman 3:20:19.9
287 Kunto 67 km 681 Norrgård Alf Williamsson Team 3:20:36.6
288 Kunto 67 km 836 Lauren Ann-Christine - 3:20:38.9
289 Kunto 67 km 837 Träsk Nina - 3:20:39.4
290 Kunto 67 km 796 Finne Evi Voitby 3:20:50.1
291 Kunto 67 km 790 Rabb Anne Kvevlax 3:21:24.0
292 Kunto 67 km 523 Sjöberg Solveig Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:21:24.8
293 Kunto 67 km 725 Stenback Malin Vöyrinpoika - Vöråpojken 3:21:43.9
294 Kunto 67 km 563 Gejsor Åsa Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 67 3:22:26.6
295 Kunto 67 km 555 Lillback-Pasto Christina Karperö 3:22:28.6
296 Kunto 67 km 927 Jungerstam Lisen Vörå 3:22:30.3
297 Kunto 67 km 951 Holmbäck-Nyblom Susanne Kronoby 3:22:49.6
298 Kunto 67 km 950 Granqvist Kerstin Terjärv 3:22:49.7
299 Kunto 67 km 965 Tommy Sippus Vörå 3:22:51.5
300 Kunto 67 km 776 Glasberg Johanna Vörå 3:23:55.3
301 Kunto 67 km 757 Lytts Caroline Vörå 3:23:55.9
302 Kunto 67 km 741 Holmgren Rose If Femman 3:24:23.6
303 Kunto 67 km 742 Sund Inga-Lill Vasa 3:24:23.9
304 Kunto 67 km 670 Näsman Bo Team Netikka 3:24:59.2
305 Kunto 67 km 535 Grind Susanne Korsholms K Hemservice Team 3:25:50.7
306 Kunto 67 km 536 Klemets Jonatan If Femman 3:25:50.9
307 Kunto 67 km 771 Höglund Torolf Vörå 3:26:08.7
308 Kunto 67 km 772 Höglund Siv Vasa Andelsbank 3:26:08.7
309 Kunto 67 km 558 Örn-Renlund Inger Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:26:09.9
310 Kunto 67 km 559 Hall Maj-Britt Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:26:10.4
311 Kunto 67 km 650 Södergård Peter Valio Kaitsor 3:26:25.4
312 Kunto 67 km 512 Lund Simon If Femman 3:26:31.9
313 Kunto 67 km 511 Lund Sten-Ole Digitalo Oy Ab 3:26:32.5
314 Kunto 67 km 527 Österåker Eivor Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:27:18.1
315 Kunto 67 km 532 Karunaratne Terttu Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:27:18.2
316 Kunto 67 km 715 Holms Sara Vörå Sparbank 3:27:24.1
317 Kunto 67 km 711 Holms Göran Vörå Sparbank 3:27:24.3
318 Kunto 67 km 524 Granholm Samuel Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:27:45.2
319 Kunto 67 km 520 Granholm Monica Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:27:45.3
320 Kunto 67 km 521 Ekblad Monica Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:27:45.3
321 Kunto 67 km 716 Myntti Bo Vörå Sparbank 3:28:26.2
322 Kunto 67 km 717 Bokull Gunilla Vörå If 3:28:26.2
323 Kunto 67 km 710 Myntti Katarina Vörå Sparbank 3:28:26.3
324 Kunto 67 km 786 Martens Elvi Gamla Vasa 3:28:30.1
325 Kunto 67 km 896 Perasto Tarja Vaasa 3:28:38.6
326 Kunto 67 km 967 Granström Ulla Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:28:41.4
327 Kunto 67 km 554 Muurimäki Kerstin Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:28:49.1
328 Kunto 67 km 552 Kannelhovi Lilian Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:28:49.3
329 Kunto 67 km 838 Raunio Gunve Vörå 3:28:59.0
330 Kunto 67 km 633 Haldin Anne Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:29:03.7
331 Kunto 67 km 703 Hartvik Ann-Mari Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 3:29:31.4
332 Kunto 67 km 522 Ekblad Annika Granholms F:Ma Samuel Granholm 3:29:45.3
333 Kunto 67 km 861 Häggblom Anne Oravais 3:29:56.2
334 Kunto 67 km 886 Ekman Sune Vasa Läns Telefon 3:31:18.0
335 Kunto 67 km 943 Söderlund Ulla-Stina Singsby 3:31:34.3
336 Kunto 67 km 944 Söderlund Jonny Singsby 3:31:34.5
337 Kunto 67 km 540 Mitts Viola Korsholms K Hemservice Team 3:31:35.2
338 Kunto 67 km 556 Näsman Barbro Korsholms K Ämbetshusets Flickor 3:31:38.4
339 Kunto 67 km 538 Holm Anne-Maj Korsholms K Hemservice Team 3:31:48.7
340 Kunto 67 km 598 Häggman Lisen Steel Bikers 3:31:56.7
341 Kunto 67 km 736 Knuts Ida Kvevlax Uf 3:32:13.1
342 Kunto 67 km 735 Knuts Johan Kvevlax Uf 3:32:14.9
343 Kunto 67 km 878 Lång Kerstin Veikars 3:32:24.8
344 Kunto 67 km 820 Henriksson Erik Palvis Byaförening 3:32:38.9
345 Kunto 67 km 792 Back Astrid Vörå 3:32:41.8
346 Kunto 67 km 821 Broända Barbro Vacks 3:32:46.6
347 Kunto 67 km 819 Henriksson Anita Palvis Byaförening Rf. 3:33:13.3
348 Kunto 67 km 822 Peth Mikael Vörå 3:33:13.8
349 Kunto 67 km 800 Sjöberg Barbro Maxmo 3:34:12.0
350 Kunto 67 km 801 Hakkila Berit Drotts Damjoggare 3:34:12.2
351 Kunto 67 km 705 Grägg Maj-Len Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 3:34:44.8
352 Kunto 67 km 603 Antell Rose-Marie Mirka Bike Team 3:34:52.5
353 Kunto 67 km 669 Rönnlund Anna-Lena Team Netikka 3:34:54.4
354 Kunto 67 km 671 Honkakangas Annika Team Netikka 3:34:55.2
355 Kunto 67 km 699 Halonen Heidi Wärtsilä Services - Girls Off-Road 3:35:27.0
356 Kunto 67 km 696 Paschinsky Charlotta Wärtsilä Services - Girls Off-Road 3:35:27.0
357 Kunto 67 km 510 Nyman Henrik Beetee Backman Trummer 3:35:56.4
358 Kunto 67 km 981 Thölix Ulla -Britt Vörå If 3:36:05.0
359 Kunto 67 km 980 Grannas Astrid Vörå If 3:36:05.1
360 Kunto 67 km 531 Bergman Stina Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:36:12.2
361 Kunto 67 km 805 Jåfs Vivan Jakobstad 3:36:15.7
362 Kunto 67 km 565 Antell Ben Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 67 3:36:53.5
363 Kunto 67 km 680 Williamsson Yvonne Williamsson Team 3:37:01.0
364 Kunto 67 km 831 Bäck Bertel Maxmo 3:37:29.9
365 Kunto 67 km 830 Bäck Barbro Maxmo 3:37:32.6
366 Kunto 67 km 679 Fant Lena Williamsson Team 3:38:23.8
367 Kunto 67 km 610 Skott Annika Mirka Bike Team 3:38:25.7
368 Kunto 67 km 562 Blom Katarina Korsholms Kommun Blandlag 67 3:39:05.6
369 Kunto 67 km 956 Storgård Marita Smedsby 3:40:09.1
370 Kunto 67 km 979 Blom Gunborg Maxmo Sportklubb 3:41:15.7
371 Kunto 67 km 978 Blom Henrik Maxmo Sportklubb 3:41:15.8
372 Kunto 67 km 826 Örn Denice Korsholm 3:41:24.0
373 Kunto 67 km 825 Hinders Britt-Marie Kvevlax 3:41:29.4
374 Kunto 67 km 579 Svarvar Annica Korsholms Kommun Skollaget 3:41:49.2
375 Kunto 67 km 526 Karlsson Ann-Charlott Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 3:42:26.4
376 Kunto 67 km 665 Näsman Lisabeth Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 3:42:47.9
377 Kunto 67 km 746 Furunäs Gun-Viol Vörå If 3:44:17.1
378 Kunto 67 km 666 Nylund Carita Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 3:45:24.5
379 Kunto 67 km 634 Bäck Tobias Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:45:35.0
380 Kunto 67 km 804 Vilkas Maria Jakobstad 3:45:48.4
381 Kunto 67 km 977 Ekman Lisbeth Maxmo Sportklubb 3:47:54.0
382 Kunto 67 km 855 Ekman Nina Karperö 3:49:20.4
383 Kunto 67 km 668 Karf Eva Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 3:52:32.7
384 Kunto 67 km 775 Williamsson Ilse Kvevlax 3:53:20.5
385 Kunto 67 km 698 Grims Eija Wärtsilä Services - Girls Off-Road 3:53:27.1
386 Kunto 67 km 627 Stenros Monica Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:53:30.9
387 Kunto 67 km 628 Sved Margit Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 3:53:31.0
388 Kunto 67 km 976 Nygård Magnus Österbacka Trädgård 3:54:38.0
389 Kunto 67 km 806 Bertils Carolina Kaitsor 3:56:05.6
390 Kunto 67 km 939 Staffans Sverker Laxörens Pedanter 3:56:09.4
391 Kunto 67 km 907 Eriksson Christer Grisfotens Vänner, Närpes 3:56:14.0
392 Kunto 67 km 908 Stenlund Christian Grisfotens Vänner, Närpes 3:56:14.1
393 Kunto 67 km 925 Ehrs Maria Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3:56:19.3
394 Kunto 67 km 844 Nickull Gun Vörå Golf 3:56:21.6
395 Kunto 67 km 814 Jåfs Pia Vasa 3:56:23.6
396 Kunto 67 km 815 Ekfors Laila Vasa 3:56:23.9
397 Kunto 67 km 873 Ehrs-Fagerholm Tina Kuni 3:58:16.6
398 Kunto 67 km 827 Höstman Bertel Sundom 3:58:43.8
399 Kunto 67 km 823 Åhman Solveig Vörå 4:00:15.7
400 Kunto 67 km 824 Åhman Boris Vörå 4:00:15.7
401 Kunto 67 km 929 Kuniholm Janne Vikby 4:02:04.2
402 Kunto 67 km 928 Kullas Lilli-May Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 4:02:04.3
403 Kunto 67 km 713 Grind Margit Vörå Sparbank 4:02:47.3
404 Kunto 67 km 712 Smeds Gunvor Vörå Sparbank 4:02:47.4
405 Kunto 67 km 655 Grägg Peter Simons Element 4:03:20.5
406 Kunto 67 km 765 Sepänaho Andreas Oravais 4:03:57.4
407 Kunto 67 km 626 Bertils Greta Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 4:04:04.5
408 Kunto 67 km 853 Ståhl Ole Korsholm 4:06:07.0
409 Kunto 67 km 539 Ståhl Agneta Korsholms K Hemservice Team 4:06:58.7
410 Kunto 67 km 754 Asplund Carina Vacks (Vasa) 4:07:53.6
411 Kunto 67 km 854 Harju Arto Sundom 4:08:47.7
412 Kunto 67 km 586 Nord Britta Kvevlax Sparbank 4:16:25.2
413 Kunto 67 km 695 Nylund Beatrice Wärtsilä Services - Girls Off-Road 4:16:46.6
414 Kunto 67 km 924 Ehrs Leila Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 4:16:53.4
415 Kunto 67 km 923 Hedström Helge Vörå 4:16:53.5
416 Kunto 67 km 597 Hammarström Jan Steel Bikers 4:19:18.9
417 Kunto 67 km 922 Hedström Viola Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 4:19:50.7
418 Kunto 67 km 667 Ahmed Muhamed Taberna Barn Och Ungdomsenhet 4:20:32.2
419 Kunto 67 km 865 Hedström Sven Vörå 4:20:54.1
420 Kunto 67 km 863 Fernström Maj-Len Märsta 4:21:25.7
421 Kunto 67 km 889 Storlund Barbro Vörå If 4:22:53.1
422 Kunto 67 km 761 Nylund Christer Oravais 4:22:58.1
423 Kunto 67 km 760 Nylund Hillevi Oravais 4:23:02.6
424 Kunto 67 km 782 Frantz Lisa Södra Vassor 4:27:27.8
425 Kunto 67 km 704 Yliluoma Ritva Wörå Frivilliga Brandkår 4:27:28.1
426 Kunto 67 km 916 Sigfrids Myrtle Vörå 4:34:47.6
427 Kunto 67 km 587 Rabb Anita Kvevlax Sparbank 4:35:28.7
428 Kunto 67 km 751 Svanlund Ann-Charlotte Kvevlax 4:36:39.1
429 Kunto 67 km 750 Svanlund Sofie Kvevlax 4:36:39.7
430 Kunto 67 km 747 Victorzon Barbro Vörå 4:43:56.2
431 Kunto 67 km 547 Palmgren Christer Vaasan Lentoasema 6:25:58.8