Rajajuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika Ero
1 M 10 km 89 Petri Lindholm Vehkalahden Veikot 0.38.36,8
2 M 10 km 2 Saku Kirkkopelto Vehkalahden Veikot 0.40.14,2 + 1.37,4
3 M 10 km 83 Jyri Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot 0.43.52,8 + 5.16,0
4 M 10 km 6 Tomi Tilli Hamina 0.44.52,4 + 6.15,6
5 M 10 km 3 Jyrki Lommi Karhulan Urheilijat 0.48.40,3 + 10.03,5
6 M 10 km 105 Ville Knuuttila Kaarniemi 0.50.00,3 + 11.23,5
7 M 10 km 1 Reijo Kauppila Summa 0.54.13,1 + 15.36,3
8 M 10 km 4 Erkka Mäkinen SalibandySeura Viikingit, Helsinki 0.55.19,9 + 16.43,1
9 M 10 km 102 Erkki Asikainen Iitti 0.59.48,8 + 21.12,0
10 M 10 km 92 Ari Järvinen Virolahden Sampo 1.00.30,5 + 21.53,7
11 M 10 km 87 Miska Jääskeläinen 1.01.12,4 + 22.35,6
12 M 10 km 5 Roope Ojala Juoksukoulu 1.06.45,3 + 28.08,5
1 M Puolimaraton 82 Jussi Hyyrynen Helsinki 1.18.22,3
2 M Puolimaraton 19 Jani Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 1.26.48,9 + 8.26,6
3 M Puolimaraton 97 Vesa Ämtö Halkia 1.30.44,8 + 12.22,5
4 M Puolimaraton 25 Jarmo Tulkki Virolahden Sampo 1.33.02,4 + 14.40,1
5 M Puolimaraton 85 Jarno Haaja Juoksukoulu 1.34.27,3 + 16.05,0
6 M Puolimaraton 28 Marko Yläkäs Virolahden Sampo 1.34.27,8 + 16.05,5
7 M Puolimaraton 15 Mika Nokka KahKa 1.34.47,2 + 16.24,9
8 M Puolimaraton 108 Timo Mäkelä Virolahden Sampo 1.35.17,1 + 16.54,8
9 M Puolimaraton 23 Esa Taari virolahti 1.36.28,2 + 18.05,9
10 M Puolimaraton 94 Anders Kullström Liljendal 1.37.09,2 + 18.46,9
11 M Puolimaraton 8 Marko Harjunen Virolahden Sampo 1.39.11,9 + 20.49,6
12 M Puolimaraton 27 Vesa Vapalahti Virolahti 1.40.46,7 + 22.24,4
13 M Puolimaraton 100 Juha Vainio Hamina 1.44.26,7 + 26.04,4
14 M Puolimaraton 14 Petteri Miettinen Vantaa 1.46.07,1 + 27.44,8
15 M Puolimaraton 91 Seppo Häyren Karhulan Katajaiset 1.48.41,4 + 30.19,1
16 M Puolimaraton 20 Miko Saarilaakso Pyterlahden Kisa 1.48.54,2 + 30.31,9
17 M Puolimaraton 26 Mikko Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.50.16,4 + 31.54,1
18 M Puolimaraton 29 Petri Ylä-Mella Rauma 1.50.35,0 + 32.12,7
19 M Puolimaraton 9 Ville Hartikainen Espoo 1.56.53,7 + 38.31,4
20 M Puolimaraton 21 Riku Sillman Vääksy 2.10.33,2 + 52.10,9
21 M Puolimaraton 18 Hannu Pehkonen Tammela 2.10.33,4 + 52.11,1
22 M Puolimaraton 16 Timo Nortamaa Karhula 2.12.59,3 + 54.37,0
23 M Puolimaraton 7 Risto Auvinen Merivoimien Esikunta 2.18.26,1 + 1.00.03,8
24 M Puolimaraton 22 Seppo Suomalainen Juoksukoulu 2.24.45,7 + 1.06.23,4
25 M Puolimaraton 81 Mika Kukkonen Juoksukoulu 2.27.19,4 + 1.08.57,1
26 M Puolimaraton 17 Jyrki Paronen Kotka 2.28.22,4 + 1.10.00,1
27 M Puolimaraton 12 Tuomas Kiiskinen Virolahti 2.29.26,7 + 1.11.04,4
1 M50 10 km 30 Mikko Kirkkopelto Vehkalahden Veikot 0.42.44,9
2 M50 10 km 93 Risto Seppälä Tikkakoski 0.58.19,5 + 15.34,6
1 M50 Puolimaraton 107 Hannu Lavonen Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.34.06,2
2 M50 Puolimaraton 32 Heikki Hartikainen HP Roadrunners 1.38.07,1 + 4.00,9
3 M50 Puolimaraton 36 Lasse Mäkinen Maitolaituripojat 1.40.14,3 + 6.08,1
4 M50 Puolimaraton 84 Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 1.41.37,8 + 7.31,6
5 M50 Puolimaraton 38 Pekka Vakkari Anjala 1.45.49,0 + 11.42,8
6 M50 Puolimaraton 95 Raimo Nieminen Vantaa 1.48.10,3 + 14.04,1
7 M50 Puolimaraton 90 Pekka Toivari Hamina 1.50.19,3 + 16.13,1
8 M50 Puolimaraton 35 Eero Lahti Bryssel 1.53.03,8 + 18.57,6
9 M50 Puolimaraton 39 Pentti Vakkari Myllykoski 1.54.29,5 + 20.23,3
10 M50 Puolimaraton 37 Markku Riikonen Stora Enso 1.56.30,0 + 22.23,8
11 M50 Puolimaraton 34 Reijo Korpela Virolahden sampo 2.00.14,3 + 26.08,1
12 M50 Puolimaraton 88 Mikko Metsälä Miehikkälän Vilkas 2.14.43,8 + 40.37,6
13 M50 Puolimaraton 33 Juha Kauppila Virolahti 2.50.20,3 + 1.16.14,1
1 N 10 km 101 Tuula Kivelä Iitti 0.50.39,5
2 N 10 km 65 Anne Paronen Klamilan Veto 0.58.30,5 + 7.51,0
3 N 10 km 47 Anna-Maria Mäkinen Helsinki 1.02.11,0 + 11.31,5
4 N 10 km 48 Eija Savolainen Juoksukoulu 1.08.17,6 + 17.38,1
5 N 10 km 41 Sanna Haaja Juoksukoulu 1.09.21,2 + 18.41,7
6 N 10 km 45 Leena Kolsi Juoksukoulu 1.10.45,2 + 20.05,7
7 N 10 km 44 Kristiina Kauppila Juoksukoulu 1.10.45,1 + 20.05,6
8 N 10 km 42 Marjaana Hellä Juoksukoulu 1.19.12,9 + 28.33,4
9 N 10 km 103 Anne Nurmela Ilmansuunta 1.26.54,2 + 36.14,7
10 N 10 km 104 Eeva Mattila Ilmansuunta 1.26.54,5 + 36.15,0
11 N 10 km 49 Kirsi Tolsa Virolahden Sampo 1.28.32,9 + 37.53,4
12 N 10 km 46 Jaana Leinonen Anjala 1.28.33,2 + 37.53,7
13 N 10 km 40 Tiina Dufva Tapiola 1.34.20,0 + 43.40,5
1 N Puolimaraton 96 Johanna Lahti Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.43.15,6
2 N Puolimaraton 99 Elisa Kemppainen Kotka 1.48.17,3 + 5.01,7
3 N Puolimaraton 62 Ursula Nortamaa Karhula 1.57.15,6 + 14.00,0
4 N Puolimaraton 72 Anu Torri-Haikka Hamina 1.58.58,1 + 15.42,5
5 N Puolimaraton 71 Suvi Tilli Virolahti 1.59.28,4 + 16.12,8
6 N Puolimaraton 98 Marja Jokinen Halkia 2.01.22,1 + 18.06,5
7 N Puolimaraton 53 Pauliina Hartikainen Espoo 2.09.04,0 + 25.48,4
8 N Puolimaraton 74 Sirpa Utunen LUM Lappeenranta 2.12.59,4 + 29.43,8
9 N Puolimaraton 106 Inkeri Nortamaa Kotka 2.12.59,5 + 29.43,9
10 N Puolimaraton 51 Sari Äikäs Karkkila 2.19.29,8 + 36.14,2
11 N Puolimaraton 63 Nina Paronen Kotka 2.19.30,0 + 36.14,4
12 N Puolimaraton 54 Riikka Hasko Pyhtää 2.20.28,6 + 37.13,0
13 N Puolimaraton 66 Anu Pohjola Juoksukoulu 2.24.45,6 + 41.30,0
14 N Puolimaraton 61 Marjaana Nokka Jyväskylä 2.25.21,5 + 42.05,9
15 N Puolimaraton 52 Iina Elfving Juoksukoulu 2.27.19,4 + 44.03,8
16 N Puolimaraton 69 Virpi Rintelä Mokkalanmäen Ripeys 2.28.19,7 + 45.04,1
17 N Puolimaraton 55 Outi Kirppu Juoksukoulu 2.28.45,9 + 45.30,3
18 N Puolimaraton 70 Johanna Taari Juoksukoulu 2.29.37,7 + 46.22,1
19 N Puolimaraton 73 Asta Tulkki Juoksukoulu 2.31.53,9 + 48.38,3
20 N Puolimaraton 64 Suvi Paronen Juoksukoulu 2.34.00,9 + 50.45,3
21 N Puolimaraton 57 Hanna-Leena Louhisto Juoksukoulu 2.34.24,9 + 51.09,3
22 N Puolimaraton 56 Marika Kurko Juoksukoulu 2.35.15,6 + 52.00,0
23 N Puolimaraton 58 Tarja Mäkelä Tapiola 2.36.52,6 + 53.37,0
1 N50 Puolimaraton 76 Mepa Elfving Espoo 2.02.33,8
2 N50 Puolimaraton 86 Eija Rahikainen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 2.13.01,6 + 10.27,8
3 N50 Puolimaraton 79 Eija Takala Tapiola 2.14.14,9 + 11.41,1
4 N50 Puolimaraton 77 Marita Haaja Juoksukoulu 2.22.07,4 + 19.33,6
5 N50 Puolimaraton 78 Helena Pohjola Espoo 2.29.33,6 + 26.59,8