Helsinki City Maraton

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M40 10019 Timo LEPPÄKORPI KU-58 2.44.21 2.44.19
2 M40 4716 Robert BERGKULLA Opettajien SM 2.45.38 2.45.35
3 M40 4966 Jens HELLERUP Denmark 2.54.12 2.54.01
4 M40 894 Lasse KUMPULAINEN TekU-Kajaani 2.54.54 2.54.50
5 M40 10007 Ilkka RIIHIJÄRVI Heinolan Isku 2.55.22 2.55.20
6 M40 4827 Jussi HYYRYNEN Helsinki 2.56.26 2.56.23
7 M40 5407 Pekka RANTAKARI HKV 3.01.47 3.01.44
8 M40 4209 Juha PENTTI Topi-Keittiöt 3.02.19 3.02.12
9 M40 3913 Simo VÄNTTINEN Lohja 3.03.12 3.03.01
10 M40 5462 Kalevi HYPPÖNEN prof.fi 3.05.03 3.05.00
11 M40 5080 Markku JÄRVINEN Wihan Kilometrit 3.06.04 3.05.49
12 M40 598 Pasi MARTTINEN Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 3.06.15 3.06.05
12 M40 4003 Harri ÖSTERBERG Vantaa 3.06.15 3.06.07
14 M40 2994 Emilio VISINI TERRAMIA 3.06.33 3.06.19
15 M40 923 Jari NIINIMÄKI Kiuruveden Kirmoojat 3.07.25 3.07.11
16 M40 339 Matukhin IGOR BiM 3.08.27 3.07.58
17 M40 5357 Timo KARINKI Tampereen Juoksijat 3.10.59 3.10.42
18 M40 1718 Petri HÄNNINEN vaasan vasama 3.13.06 3.12.53
19 M40 455 Erik BOMAN Sweden 3.15.21 3.14.43
20 M40 1851 Christofer BONSDORFF VON Esbo IF 3.18.13 3.18.04
21 M40 5284 Harri KOSKELA-KOIVISTO Pohjola 3.18.24 3.18.20
22 M40 2504 Luca SALA runners bergamo 3.18.50 3.18.10
23 M40 5303 Petri HEINO suvituulitiimi 3.18.52 3.18.45
24 M40 4205 Jukka ERKKILÄ Rajamäen Rykmentti 3.19.28 3.19.19
25 M40 4686 Sampsa HÄNNINEN Puusepänliike Kulma 3.20.03 3.19.34
26 M40 2988 Igor IGNATENKO Estonia 3.20.09 3.19.43
27 M40 1537 Ivor DAVIES Great Britain 3.20.48 3.20.26
28 M40 4630 Raimo ROMPPAINEN Restel 3.20.51 3.19.59
29 M40 4778 Timo HEINIKAINEN Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.20.58 3.20.44
30 M40 4228 Juha SIKANEN OLL 3.21.27 3.21.22
31 M40 2050 Ruben BERDICHEVSKY Denmark 3.21.30 3.20.45
32 M40 1950 Josu GARLITO Spain 3.21.40 3.21.02
33 M40 4373 Marko PUNAVAARA Schenker Cargo 3.21.54 3.21.43
34 M40 234 Dan LINDBLOM Helsinki 3.22.24 3.22.06
35 M40 4064 Petri LINDHOLM VeVe 3.22.46 3.22.40
36 M40 2495 Ari UROLAINEN ITELLA 3.23.02 3.22.53
37 M40 4304 Mika TASA Hamina 3.23.25 3.23.09
38 M40 487 Pekka KUJANPÄÄ Marttila 3.23.53 3.23.33
39 M40 3958 Tommi PELTOMÄKI OLL/AYY 3.24.15 3.23.40
40 M40 3951 Juha KESKITALO Kesko Hakkilan kerho 3.24.18 3.24.12
41 M40 708 Petteri TOIVONEN Mattorauma Team 3.25.35 3.25.20
42 M40 4306 Jere HAKALA akaa runner team 3.25.46 3.25.41
43 M40 4714 Teuvo MATTILA Akaa Runner Team 3.25.46 3.25.41
44 M40 5194 Pasi KOSKENVAARA porin kuntoilijat 3.25.54 3.25.23
45 M40 2689 Harri HOLMA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 3.26.09 3.25.54
46 M40 3874 Jaanus ÖISPUU Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy 3.26.50 3.26.42
47 M40 4286 Marko RANTANEN Syrjänmäen Vauhti 3.27.01 3.26.46
48 M40 597 Mika REKILÄ Tampere 3.27.15 3.26.18
49 M40 3216 Marko HYNNINEN Maken Talli 3.27.55 3.27.36
50 M40 4216 Mika HUHTALA Arkkitehtitoimisto Kanttia2 Oy 3.28.19 3.28.13
51 M40 4808 Philippe WAROUX Lille Métropole Athlétisme 3.28.23 3.28.09
52 M40 171 Sasu VALKAMO Espoo 3.28.32 3.28.21
53 M40 3921 Jari LEINO OKK 3.29.07 3.28.39
54 M40 2315 Yann LEMEUNIER club sportif de bretigny 3.29.31 3.28.16
55 M40 385 Esa HAVULA KR 3.29.33 3.29.17
56 M40 839 Svante KÄRKKÄINEN OULU 3.29.42 3.28.19
57 M40 2074 Hannu JÄMSÄ Helsinki 3.30.27 3.29.48
58 M40 1912 Jonas LINDSTRÖM Clean Kalle 3.30.29 3.29.01
59 M40 1496 Lasse SALOVAARA Capgemini Finland Oy 3.30.38 3.29.37
60 M40 4128 Antti PITKÄNEN Ilmajoen maratoonarit 3.30.57 3.30.19
61 M40 1208 Olof ANDERSSON Riviera FI 3.31.29 3.31.05
62 M40 481 Tero KYKKÄNEN ABB Juoksukerho 3.31.46 3.31.22
63 M40 3112 Mika SAUKKONEN HELSINKI 3.31.49 3.30.54
64 M40 917 Janne MARTTILA Raisio 3.31.49 3.30.48
65 M40 3180 Marko HAALAHTI Konecranes 3.31.57 3.31.06
66 M40 3787 Jukka KORHONEN Ylöjärvi 3.32.33 3.31.42
67 M40 4137 Tero VIHANTA Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy 3.33.03 3.32.39
68 M40 3869 Tomi KOIVUNEN Sonera Runners 3.33.14 3.32.52
69 M40 4364 Jouni SIMOLA Fysioline Oy 3.33.30 3.33.19
70 M40 4889 Vesa MINKKINEN Järvenpää 3.33.42 3.33.03
71 M40 4907 Kari ESKOLIN Jätehuolto J.Eskolin Oy 3.33.43 3.32.19
72 M40 2535 Kimmo HAKALA Varalan maratonklubi 3.33.44 3.33.38
73 M40 4314 Miquel MAYNE Spain 3.34.01 3.32.58
74 M40 3770 Juha SALONEN Kangasala 3.34.15 3.34.06
75 M40 1661 Jouko KYTÖLÄ Kaukaan Lyly 3.34.24 3.33.54
76 M40 502 Riku NUOTTAJÄRVI Helsinki 3.34.40 3.34.17
77 M40 754 Tommi SALO Tampere 3.34.44 3.33.41
78 M40 3255 Veli KAUKOLA VR Urheilu 3.35.02 3.34.20
79 M40 3557 Raido RASPEL dectona 3.35.34 3.34.09
80 M40 1288 Filip FREDERIX Belgium 3.35.39 3.34.38
81 M40 1212 Jarmo HAVULA Hth 3.35.42 3.35.20
82 M40 4101 Jari NUKARI Ylivieska 3.35.46 3.35.30
83 M40 920 Mika MIELONEN lohja 3.36.20 3.34.56
84 M40 4865 Mika VILKKI If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 3.37.08 3.36.56
85 M40 1870 Mika SÄILY PirSpo 3.37.22 3.36.43
86 M40 3469 Timo SALONEN Pääesikunta 3.37.47 3.37.34
87 M40 3576 Peter LEMBKE Team Fakta 3.37.54 3.36.31
88 M40 2712 Kimmo PEURAKUMPU TAMPERE 3.38.05 3.37.37
89 M40 5482 Mika KOSKELA Intersport Megastore Puhos 3.38.12 3.37.25
90 M40 4970 Jouni JAAKOLA Veikkola 3.38.25 3.37.19
91 M40 4218 Timo SORMUNEN Joensuu 3.38.46 3.38.08
92 M40 327 Veli-Petteri KORPI Espoo 3.39.01 3.38.56
93 M40 2545 Seppo MÄENPÄÄ Häjyt/Ryttylä 3.39.25 3.38.16
94 M40 4274 Mika SAVOLAINEN Endurance Ultrarunning team 3.39.33 3.38.57
95 M40 3008 Kimmo VESA TUUSULA 3.39.35 3.39.07
96 M40 3866 Paavo LAMBROPOULOS Varalan Maratonklubi 3.40.01 3.39.53
97 M40 432 Kari HÄKLI Nilsiä 3.40.09 3.39.11
98 M40 5031 Martti MÄKELÄ Pihtipudas 3.40.19 3.39.16
99 M40 3970 Jarmo SAAREKS Lappeenranta 3.40.20 3.39.56
100 M40 2254 Esamatti LAAKSO Korson Kengurut 3.41.03 3.40.48
101 M40 2109 Massimiliano GENTILE CSC 3.41.19 3.40.56
102 M40 3670 Jussi SJÖBERG Raisio 3.41.21 3.39.29
103 M40 5329 Jari O. HILTUNEN WINNOVA 3.41.28 3.40.50
104 M40 4049 Mikko RÖNKKÖ Iisalmi 3.41.35 3.40.37
105 M40 2891 Kari SINIVUORI HKI 3.41.41 3.41.24
106 M40 4629 Vesa TOIVONEN Suunto 3.41.46 3.40.10
107 M40 3041 Markku PRÄTTÄLÄ Tulikivi Oyj 3.42.10 3.41.43
108 M40 3690 Juha PENTTILÄ Nurmo 3.42.28 3.41.53
109 M40 573 Tapio KAMUNEN FERRAL 3.43.17 3.42.07
109 M40 574 Jouni MYLLYOJA FERRAL 3.43.17 3.42.06
111 M40 3633 Ari KAJANUS Puolustusvoimat/ KaiPr 3.43.19 3.42.43
112 M40 5063 Mika AHONEN Leppävirran viri 3.44.25 3.44.05
113 M40 2652 Peter MERO Digia 3.44.54 3.43.50
114 M40 4417 Sauli KUJALA Oulu 3.44.54 3.43.44
115 M40 673 Indrek JÜRGENSTEIN Stamina SK 3.45.33 3.44.59
116 M40 875 Sami LUOSTARI Hyllykallio 3.46.00 3.45.14
117 M40 1829 Jouni VAINIO Oulunsalo 3.46.06 3.45.33
118 M40 1040 Sami VÄLILÄ Lahti 3.46.11 3.45.15
119 M40 1702 Kai FABRIN Ruutana 3.46.30 3.45.33
120 M40 5332 Max HAGSTRÖM Keski-Pohjanmaan Aikuisopisto 3.46.38 3.46.29
121 M40 2617 Jukka RAHJA Tyngän Vesa 3.46.44 3.46.31
122 M40 5434 Richard TILLBLAD Bosse & Bosse 3.46.45 3.45.33
123 M40 840 Tarvo KAPP Kükametsa PK 3.46.58 3.46.24
124 M40 2059 Mikko HONKANEN Häjyt 3.47.23 3.46.47
125 M40 3847 Sami MYLLYNIEMI Tieto Juoksukerho 3.47.24 3.47.12
126 M40 2959 Davide FACCARELLO TERRAMIA 3.47.56 3.47.53
127 M40 1390 Marco GRASMEDER Germany 3.48.03 3.46.50
128 M40 3830 Marko HAUTAKANGAS Insta Defsec Oy 3.48.04 3.46.56
129 M40 4129 Mika MÖRSÄRI Keminmaa 3.48.10 3.46.50
130 M40 1107 Juha PÖYRY HELSINKI 3.48.26 3.47.05
131 M40 3902 Teuvo KILPIÖ Paimio 3.48.39 3.46.34
132 M40 5327 Juha-Pekka MARTIKAINEN Omnia 3.49.15 3.46.55
133 M40 1067 Thomas KAPPLER Germany 3.49.17 3.47.41
134 M40 2579 Thomas MOLL Germany 3.49.37 3.49.10
135 M40 3550 Kari PAANANEN ESPOO 3.49.40 3.47.53
136 M40 5227 Andre ABNER Uniprint painotalo 3.50.19 3.49.00
137 M40 4635 René KUULMANN MERESUU SPA HOTEL CLUB 3.50.19 3.49.00
138 M40 3574 Ville ALOPAEUS Espoo 3.50.29 3.49.16
139 M40 3935 Veli-Pekka KEISU HSY 3.50.46 3.49.03
140 M40 3187 Mats GUSTAFSSON Hinthaaran Viri 3.50.53 3.49.57
141 M40 3219 Robert BAGNALL Great Britain 3.51.17 3.49.33
142 M40 1299 Johan ILLMAN Tammisaari 3.51.37 3.49.43
143 M40 3140 Kai LAURILA Sweden 3.51.40 3.49.39
144 M40 2112 Mamoudou Ba CISSE Neuhausen 3.51.52 3.50.25
145 M40 4916 Tom LAAKSONEN Porvoon uimarit 3.52.19 3.51.14
146 M40 1629 Jarmo KOKKONEN Kirkkohallitus 3.52.45 3.52.23
147 M40 3571 Kim BERLIN Loviisa 3.53.24 3.51.57
148 M40 5107 Peter MOLIN Sweden 3.53.34 3.52.04
149 M40 4816 Marko KOISTILA Espoo 3.53.42 3.52.43
150 M40 3108 Kaj-Mikael SALO Espoo 3.53.44 3.52.40
151 M40 3235 Jouko BEHM VR Urheilu 3.54.16 3.52.14
152 M40 3899 Rune BYGGNINGSBACKA Karis 3.54.27 3.52.16
153 M40 4091 Juha SILJANDER HAMINA 3.54.37 3.54.22
154 M40 5431 Pertti SIIRILÄ PV MAAVMATLE 3.54.51 3.53.01
155 M40 2238 Mika HAUTANEN Vaasa 3.55.09 3.54.53
156 M40 2600 Norbert BRUCKNER FC St. Pauli Triathlon 3.55.10 3.53.20
157 M40 5220 Thomas KALANDER Bulls Ekenäs 3.55.12 3.53.43
158 M40 3870 Arto KILJUNEN Mäntsälä 3.55.20 3.54.48
159 M40 4375 Atte RIIKONEN Schenker Cargo Oy 3.55.24 3.53.55
160 M40 1810 Kari HOLAPPA Mäntykankaan koulu 3.56.00 3.54.14
161 M40 1809 Matti MIETTINEN Mäntykankaan koulu 3.56.00 3.54.14
162 M40 1297 Hannu MOILANEN Anttila 3.56.04 3.54.29
163 M40 3920 Kalervo LAAKSO Suomusjärvi 3.56.08 3.55.29
164 M40 3829 Isto VIRTANEN Ruukki Construction Oy 3.56.08 3.54.02
165 M40 1165 Jari MÄÄTTÄ Wihurin Maratonkerho 3.56.37 3.56.17
166 M40 844 Esa TERVAMÄKI Liukkaat 3.56.39 3.55.02
167 M40 240 Mika KÄRNÄ Vantaa 3.57.01 3.56.19
168 M40 5067 Jari OINONEN CWT Kaleva Travel 3.57.08 3.55.16
169 M40 4893 Jan REJDA Pardubice 3.57.10 3.57.05
170 M40 3196 Jarmo KUUSELA Wasa Sports Club 3.57.15 3.55.24
171 M40 4262 Jyrki SUOJA Pori 3.57.21 3.56.52
172 M40 167 Juha-Matti LEHTONEN Espoo 3.57.22 3.56.09
173 M40 4640 Sean NUGENT endurance,pepo,mustat kynnet 3.57.27 3.57.13
174 M40 4404 Jukka SAUNAMÄKI ESPOO 3.57.28 3.54.59
175 M40 2356 Margus SEPP Rahu tn SK 3.57.37 3.55.39
176 M40 4006 Sakari KEMELL Rajamäki 3.57.40 3.55.50
177 M40 4457 Lasse HURMALAINEN Hartwall 3.57.42 3.56.31
178 M40 4869 Esa JÄNTTI If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 3.57.49 3.56.33
179 M40 463 Mark WARREN Great Britain 3.57.53 3.56.49
180 M40 4852 Juha NISKANEN LEPORINTEEN LIPSU 3.57.58 3.57.25
181 M40 934 Tapio MÄKELÄ Helsinki 3.58.01 3.55.59
182 M40 3856 Kari HOTAKAINEN Tieto Juoksukerho 3.58.12 3.56.51
183 M40 2676 Tero KAJAUS Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 3.58.15 3.56.55
184 M40 2393 Kari PILKKAKANGAS Helsinki 3.58.19 3.56.21
185 M40 2896 Mikko TAIPALE Telia IF 3.58.30 3.57.19
186 M40 2251 Keijo HIETANEN Helsinki 3.58.32 3.57.24
187 M40 3969 Veli-Matti RAUTIAINEN Resolute Oy 3.58.33 3.57.47
188 M40 449 Vesa LINDÉN Olkiluodon Voima 3.58.40 3.56.33
189 M40 1166 Juha MATTILA Wihurin Maratonkerho 3.58.47 3.58.07
190 M40 5066 Mika WIISAK Varalan Maratonklubi 3.58.50 3.57.29
191 M40 286 Jakke VARJONEN Taivassalo 3.58.58 3.57.48
192 M40 4422 Timo KETOLA YIT Runners 3.58.59 3.57.12
193 M40 1240 Jesus Meliton PEREZ ALONSO puerta bisagra 3.59.00 3.57.58
194 M40 5245 Heikki HAANPÄÄ vääksy 3.59.00 3.56.38
195 M40 508 Sakari HAAKANA Panda 3.59.04 3.57.15
196 M40 2420 Carlos APODACA SAENZ Spain 3.59.05 3.57.59
197 M40 4036 Timo HOLOPAINEN Espoo 3.59.13 3.57.04
198 M40 5035 Antti ROKALA Schindler Oy 3.59.26 3.57.19
199 M40 4010 Rami SALMINEN Rauma 3.59.26 3.56.57
200 M40 83 Tapani MIKKOLA Helsingin suunnistajat 3.59.39 3.58.14
201 M40 5076 Märt ELMET Estonia 3.59.42 3.59.15
202 M40 3761 Tapio RANTANEN NCC Rakennus Oy 3.59.50 3.58.39
203 M40 2741 Markku HALINOJA JÄRVENPÄÄ 3.59.52 3.57.48
204 M40 2369 Max PEKKALA helsinki 3.59.56 3.59.32
205 M40 732 Petri KOKKINEN Lohja 4.00.01 3.57.40
206 M40 5460 Marko KUUSKORPI Kaarinan kaupunki 4.00.19 3.59.06
207 M40 1142 Pasi NEVALA Nordkalk-Team 4.00.44 3.59.12
208 M40 5394 Sami KANGASHARJU Döbeln Juuttaalla 4.00.45 3.59.03
209 M40 3290 Ilmo KARILA merimelojat 4.00.47 4.00.39
210 M40 5451 Robin BACKMAN helsingfors 4.00.47 3.59.55
211 M40 2543 Matti ROPPONEN F-Secure 4.01.32 4.00.12
212 M40 563 Jyri VIRTA HP Roadrunners 4.01.38 4.00.21
213 M40 3564 Harri SAVOLAINEN Espoo 4.01.53 3.59.24
214 M40 4993 Jan HOLST Espoo 4.01.54 4.00.49
215 M40 1635 Jyrki KAARILA Nurmijärvi 4.02.08 3.59.25
216 M40 3325 Arto LAINE Itella 4.02.44 4.02.02
217 M40 5397 Robert KNAPP Flying Finns Brussels 4.02.51 4.00.55
218 M40 3386 Jari ALANKO Keski-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos 4.03.24 4.01.25
218 M40 3735 Pauli LAHTINEN Hämeen Rykmentti 4.03.24 4.00.45
220 M40 102 Olli MIKKOLA Klaukkala 4.03.33 4.01.42
221 M40 5163 Ari OJANEN Tapuli Team 4.03.47 4.02.34
222 M40 2681 Jouni MÄKELÄ Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.03.57 4.03.22
223 M40 858 Jarkko LAINE Valkeala 4.04.01 4.03.20
224 M40 565 Mikael ALA-KOUKKARI Friskis&Svettis 4.04.06 4.01.20
225 M40 4080 Jussi-Pekka HANHELA Haukiputaan Pallo 4.04.20 4.03.13
226 M40 2912 Ilpo KARTTUNEN Vantaa 4.04.22 4.01.48
227 M40 2870 Pertti HÄNNINEN Helsinki 4.04.34 4.02.21
228 M40 1895 Jotaarkka NURMINEN SATLSTO 4.04.42 4.02.38
229 M40 4936 Jyrki KAUNISHARJU Tammelan Atomi ry 4.04.48 4.02.09
230 M40 5353 Jyrki SORSA Karhu 4.05.01 4.04.46
230 M40 154 Marko TAUVO Helsingin Jyry 4.05.01 4.03.17
232 M40 5433 Urban PRINTZ Bosse & Bosse 4.05.21 4.04.10
233 M40 4529 Matti SALOMÄKI Pielaveden Maratoonarit 4.05.26 4.03.54
234 M40 1693 Heikki HEINONEN kuopio 4.05.54 4.04.20
235 M40 398 Robert Patrik NYMAN Espoo 4.05.54 4.04.31
236 M40 4706 Petri HAROMO RAUMA 4.05.59 4.03.27
237 M40 3007 Raigo TABA Estonia 4.06.10 4.03.37
238 M40 5230 Ari KALLIOKOSKI Destia Oy 4.06.30 4.04.11
239 M40 4007 Jukka HAKALA KAKA Maraton 4.06.54 4.06.29
240 M40 2248 Mika HEIMONEN Suolahti 4.07.05 4.04.54
241 M40 1352 Tero ILLI VANTAA 4.07.32 4.05.32
242 M40 3876 Tom NÖJD Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy 4.07.34 4.06.23
243 M40 3567 Torben SJOERVAD Denmark 4.08.16 4.07.15
244 M40 4888 Jussi SADINMAA Tampere 4.09.02 4.06.57
245 M40 2848 Juha KOVERO Kattilalaakso Runners 4.09.08 4.07.55
246 M40 5255 Agur JÖGI Estonia 4.09.10 4.07.37
247 M40 4547 Mika SAVOLAINEN Itella 4.09.11 4.08.52
248 M40 2044 Juha YLÖSMÄKI Ypäjän Yllätys 4.09.38 4.09.00
249 M40 1585 Vladimir TERENTEV DINAMO 4.09.39 4.06.27
250 M40 2057 Tommi MÄENPÄÄ Nurmijärvi 4.09.47 4.07.43
251 M40 488 Petri SUOMALAINEN Heinoniemen erämiehet 4.09.54 4.07.29
252 M40 232 Harri ISOHERRANEN Nurmijärvi 4.10.00 4.08.23
253 M40 4273 Juha KOPU Helsinki 4.10.17 4.08.01
254 M40 5026 Peter HARJU-JEANTY Vantaan Pyöräilijät Ry 4.10.20 4.08.26
255 M40 4698 Mika NISSINEN Keurusselän Maratoonarit 4.10.26 4.08.09
256 M40 1011 Jari IHO Klaukkala 4.10.28 4.08.26
257 M40 2812 Marko LEUTONEN TUUSULA 4.10.55 4.09.16
258 M40 3032 Heikki VAUHKONEN Tulikivi Oyj 4.11.13 4.08.53
259 M40 3094 Lasse LATVALA Lentosotakoulu 4.11.14 4.09.14
260 M40 4670 Juha-Pekka LESKINEN Vantaa 4.11.23 4.08.51
261 M40 4810 Pasi SEPPÄNEN Rajamäki 4.11.42 4.09.50
262 M40 283 Jukka KANTOKOSKI Team Kantokunto 4.11.46 4.08.52
263 M40 1072 Kimmo PAANANEN PsPr 4.12.14 4.11.24
264 M40 280 Pasi PAAVOLAINEN KOTKA 4.12.21 4.11.37
265 M40 4899 Mikko LAPPI SOTLK 4.12.31 4.09.56
266 M40 4675 Mika RYTKÖNEN Espoo 4.12.31 4.10.40
267 M40 3825 Jarkko HÄRMÄLÄ ESPOO 4.12.33 4.09.41
268 M40 4722 Juha JÄRVISALO Tampere 4.12.38 4.12.17
269 M40 3734 Juha MARKKANEN Hämeen Rykmentti 4.12.47 4.10.53
270 M40 332 Thorsten PETRING THOHAN-ERFURT 4.12.56 4.10.31
271 M40 3419 Tomi KALLUNKI Maasotakoulu 4.13.02 4.11.17
272 M40 3754 Antti VIRTANEN NCC Rakennus Oy 4.13.06 4.11.25
273 M40 5237 Terho EIRONEN Sauvo 4.13.13 4.10.26
274 M40 2406 Mika HUOTARI Kuhmo 4.13.18 4.10.43
275 M40 4921 Jorma VARTIAINEN Nokia Marathon Team 4.13.24 4.11.40
276 M40 2750 Pekka POUTSALO Klaukkala 4.13.25 4.10.30
277 M40 2422 Kari KUUSNIEMI Korpilahti 4.13.30 4.12.45
278 M40 4031 Markku LASSILA Nuorisokoti Väylä 4.13.40 4.11.43
279 M40 5203 Jan FREDRIKSSON UF Kamraterna 4.13.42 4.12.25
280 M40 2426 Asko HIETANEN Vantaa 4.14.18 4.13.56
281 M40 3148 Jarkko VUORINEN Panssariprikaati 4.14.27 4.12.31
282 M40 3218 Risto HEINONEN FC ELITE 4.14.34 4.14.21
283 M40 3853 Juha KUDEL Tieto Juoksukerho 4.14.38 4.12.41
284 M40 4853 Antti HELANTERÄ HKI 79 4.14.50 4.11.44
285 M40 1662 Mika RENKO Crelint 4.14.51 4.11.24
286 M40 3637 Kai LAGER Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.15.00 4.13.50
287 M40 1387 Gennadij HAMPPU RUSSIA 4.15.19 4.15.11
288 M40 3733 Akira KITSUDA Japan 4.15.43 4.13.30
289 M40 3207 Jarkko TURUNEN Nivala 4.16.09 4.14.45
290 M40 3867 Perttu LAINE LAHTI 4.16.09 4.13.41
291 M40 2017 Marko VUORINEN Veljekset Lakkonen OY 4.16.36 4.15.45
292 M40 5279 Veijo HYTTI Veiterä 4.16.55 4.16.32
293 M40 5043 Atso HARJU Espoo 4.17.00 4.15.43
294 M40 4850 Janno HOLLO espoo 4.17.12 4.15.38
295 M40 2090 Mikko RANTANEN Espoo 4.17.29 4.15.17
296 M40 1414 Juan Luis BLANCO RAMOS Spain 4.18.08 4.16.16
297 M40 1456 Janne TEPPONEN Kuntokonnat 4.18.10 4.17.19
298 M40 3226 Tommi VIENONEN HELSINKI 4.18.20 4.17.10
299 M40 699 Thorsten SCHROER BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel 4.18.30 4.16.28
300 M40 3711 Kimmo JOKELA YIT Runners 4.19.04 4.17.02
301 M40 2705 Tero KOSTAMO Turku 4.19.14 4.17.08
302 M40 2803 Mikko OJANEN Dieselvehkeet 4.19.16 4.16.13
303 M40 2061 Jouko RIIHONEN Consti Julkisivut 4.19.17 4.17.31
304 M40 4340 Timo JOUTSENOJA TAMPERE 4.19.20 4.17.14
305 M40 3768 Jarmo HERRANEN HelTri 4.19.29 4.18.07
306 M40 1287 Filip CLAUS Belgium 4.19.43 4.18.43
307 M40 816 Martti SARAMIES HP Roadrunners 4.20.05 4.17.43
308 M40 3875 Munir AMAR Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy 4.20.20 4.20.16
309 M40 500 Aki LUNTAMO Turku 4.20.34 4.17.56
310 M40 4734 Florian HARTMANN Germany 4.21.34 4.18.10
311 M40 2952 Risto KALLIAINEN Akaa Runner Team 4.21.38 4.18.30
312 M40 2670 Mika KARTTUNEN Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.21.40 4.19.28
313 M40 181 Rainer BAERMEIER Frankfurt 4.21.43 4.20.40
314 M40 960 Tapani SCHÖNING Mustasaari 4.21.54 4.19.10
315 M40 3145 Michael ESCOLME Sandbach Striders 4.22.04 4.20.44
316 M40 3585 Petri VÄISÄNEN Mikkeli 4.22.07 4.20.29
317 M40 3316 Jari JÄRVI OP-Pohjola 4.22.13 4.19.55
318 M40 890 Pasi KYLLÖNEN Taavetti 4.22.42 4.21.10
319 M40 2872 Petri KÄMÄRÄINEN Accenture 4.22.49 4.21.40
320 M40 223 Matti TAPANINEN Helsinki 4.22.59 4.20.58
321 M40 3495 Kari GRÖNBERG Helsinki 4.23.02 4.20.35
322 M40 224 Matti RISIKKO www.hilario.fi 4.23.03 4.22.34
323 M40 2899 Grant SUMMERELL Team FinKiwi 4.23.51 4.20.39
324 M40 3824 Jarkko NYKÄNEN Itella 4.23.53 4.21.08
325 M40 2013 Sami NIEMENSIVU Tykistöprikaati 4.23.56 4.21.15
326 M40 684 Marko PELTONEN Hyvinkää 4.23.57 4.20.47
327 M40 2261 Matthew WEBB Great Britain 4.24.04 4.22.52
328 M40 480 Jyrki TUNNELA Espoon Akilles 4.24.30 4.20.56
329 M40 3166 David GUEDES France 4.24.32 4.22.51
330 M40 2665 Olli RAMULA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.24.35 4.21.11
331 M40 5386 Jonny MANDELL www.NetTicket.fi 4.24.46 4.22.55
332 M40 3409 Mauno KILPINEN ABB Sähkökoneet 4.24.54 4.24.35
333 M40 4644 Jukka KOLJONEN Varalan Maratonklubi 4.25.45 4.24.11
334 M40 3737 Mika PERÄLÄ Hämeen Rykmentti 4.25.47 4.23.48
335 M40 4493 Pasi KARPPI Itella 4.25.48 4.22.32
336 M40 1877 Johan MELLBIN Sibbo 4.26.25 4.23.05
337 M40 1336 Petri KIISKINEN Hyvinkään Rasti 4.26.26 4.23.22
338 M40 4484 Heikki KARJALAINEN Helsinki 4.26.46 4.25.02
339 M40 3600 Sami HÄRKÖNEN Helsinki 4.27.01 4.24.29
340 M40 2627 Holger KIRSCH Germany 4.27.15 4.25.29
341 M40 1398 Pekka POUTA HELSINKI 4.27.21 4.25.03
342 M40 281 Jari SUNTILA Lohjan Purjehtijat 4.27.32 4.24.45
343 M40 2929 Jussi KOLEHMAINEN Tampere 4.27.47 4.27.10
344 M40 4217 Kimmo VALTANEN Helsinki 4.27.47 4.25.23
345 M40 3858 Timo SURAKKA Tieto Juoksukerho 4.28.04 4.24.47
346 M40 2423 Anders PELLI Stockholm 4.28.38 4.25.57
347 M40 3300 Juri KOPPONEN Borealis Polymers Oy 4.28.54 4.27.57
348 M40 3549 Pasi SILLANPÄÄ Mainostoimisto Himo 4.29.01 4.26.20
349 M40 1239 Tomas DIAZ GONZALEZ atletismo ciudad de arcos 4.29.08 4.28.02
350 M40 3854 Erkki PIITULAINEN Tieto Juoksukerho 4.29.21 4.26.44
351 M40 3493 Petri IIVARI Uusitalo 4.29.24 4.26.16
352 M40 941 Jari HENNILÄ Helsinki 4.29.41 4.25.56
353 M40 3796 Jarkko PARTANEN Huoneistokeskus.fi 4.29.54 4.26.28
354 M40 2229 Vesa HAUTAMÄKI Rautia Nokia 4.29.56 4.28.16
355 M40 2733 Timo TOIVIAINEN HELSINKI 4.30.07 4.26.58
356 M40 5036 Mika JYRKINEN Schindler Oy 4.30.35 4.28.27
357 M40 1442 Juho JOONAS Haanja Rattaklubi 4.30.35 4.28.31
358 M40 2411 Sami TOIVONEN Mattorauma Team 4.30.50 4.29.57
359 M40 2711 Andrei BELYI Russia 4.30.53 4.30.44
360 M40 522 Jouni IMPOLA Helsingfors 4.30.58 4.30.35
361 M40 4428 Jukka KALLIOKOSKI Itella 4.31.08 4.30.08
362 M40 3249 Milko PAASONEN VR Urheilu 4.31.19 4.30.45
363 M40 3640 Topi AHLSTEDT Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.31.25 4.29.16
364 M40 1293 Markku LESKINEN Espoo 4.31.36 4.29.26
365 M40 1631 Peter KALLIO Siuntio 4.32.10 4.30.21
366 M40 5014 Tapani HEIKKINEN Hyvinkää 4.32.16 4.29.35
367 M40 4462 Pasi LAARI Klaukkala 4.32.20 4.28.52
368 M40 2901 Tommi KÄRNÄ Espoo 4.33.20 4.30.44
369 M40 410 Markku SALO Puolustusvoimat/PVJJK 4.33.52 4.31.17
370 M40 2352 Peter SALOVAARA Juridia Sports Club ry 4.34.05 4.30.34
371 M40 4111 Jarkko MALI Helsinki 4.34.19 4.32.09
372 M40 865 Sami NIEMI Tervassajuoksijat 4.34.28 4.31.22
373 M40 2289 Pasi LILJESTRÖM Endurance 4.34.52 4.31.55
374 M40 4633 Vesa LAIRI - Select - 4.35.21 4.33.08
375 M40 2672 Mika PERTTULA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.35.22 4.33.01
376 M40 2828 Jouni MÄKINEN LAHTI 4.35.41 4.32.51
377 M40 4390 Matti RANNANKARI Pietarsaari 4.36.35 4.34.20
378 M40 686 Jarkko KONTTINEN Finnair Oyj 4.36.59 4.35.01
379 M40 2111 Jussi AUVINEN CSC 4.36.59 4.35.24
380 M40 5350 Patrik BLOMQVIST Karhu 4.38.12 4.34.40
381 M40 5480 Jyrki MOLLGREN Intersport Megastore Puhos 4.38.28 4.36.36
382 M40 2121 Jukka HUUMONEN Kuopio 4.38.40 4.35.47
383 M40 2920 Matti KUOKKANEN Friskis&Svettis 4.38.58 4.35.14
384 M40 5499 Robert GRAY HELSINKI 4.39.11 4.36.39
385 M40 5402 Aki RAUTE AR-KI Rakennus 4.40.04 4.38.29
386 M40 3802 Jarkko HOLAPPA LUP-82 4.40.17 4.37.43
387 M40 3645 Tomi SALONOJA Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.40.29 4.39.23
388 M40 2686 Markku KOTOARO Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.41.03 4.37.44
389 M40 475 Janne TYPPI Helsinki 4.41.05 4.37.53
390 M40 1824 Aleksey KABANOV Russia 4.41.17 4.39.55
391 M40 1599 Antero RÖYSKÖ vuorentausta 4.41.50 4.38.31
392 M40 5361 Janne KERKELÄ Viipurin Urheilijat 4.42.01 4.38.26
393 M40 4900 Harri VIRTA Helsinki 4.42.13 4.38.05
394 M40 148 Sami LUOMA Team Rönnäs 4.42.16 4.41.23
395 M40 1922 Tero SAARINEN Korson Kengurut Ry 4.42.30 4.39.23
396 M40 5457 Asse HANG Estonia 4.42.48 4.40.29
397 M40 4844 Mika KOSKINEN RC H4V 4.42.49 4.39.29
398 M40 4046 Mika PALOSAARI Vaasa 4.43.02 4.40.47
399 M40 1055 Ilkka PALOLA Vaasa 4.43.44 4.40.38
400 M40 733 Timo VIERO Espoo 4.43.49 4.40.35
401 M40 4875 Jari PENNANEN etua.fi 4.44.17 4.42.17
402 M40 1967 Timo NISKANEN Valtavalo 4.44.18 4.43.44
403 M40 2720 Ari MYLLYNIEMI Lemminkäinen 4.44.43 4.43.01
404 M40 4380 Timo LESKINEN Fiskars Oyj 4.44.55 4.41.52
405 M40 3373 Petri TEGELBERG VANTAA 4.45.42 4.45.07
406 M40 399 Kimmo KARPPINEN WC Hätäri 4.45.44 4.41.44
407 M40 3846 Riku ERKKILÄ Tieto Juoksukerho 4.46.00 4.43.07
408 M40 2054 Niels RASCH Denmark 4.46.14 4.44.11
409 M40 5024 Jari OJA Pietarsaari 4.46.24 4.44.35
409 M40 2678 Leif URLAUB Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.46.24 4.43.35
411 M40 3985 Petri MALKKI Pöyry Finland Oy, Energy 4.46.45 4.45.10
412 M40 5412 Jason LEE Canada 4.46.47 4.43.40
413 M40 5089 Markus PYNSSI Espoo 4.47.20 4.43.16
414 M40 4903 Stefan TIMBER Kungsängen 4.48.01 4.46.57
415 M40 1086 Mika PETTINEN LAHTI 4.48.44 4.45.52
416 M40 4252 Neil DYASON Singapore 4.49.26 4.47.15
417 M40 3089 Matti AITOLA Lentosotakoulu 4.49.41 4.46.15
418 M40 1178 Anssi ROITTO Henkiset Eläkeläiset 4.49.45 4.46.31
419 M40 766 Mikko HIITOLA Espoo 4.49.57 4.46.03
420 M40 4269 Tommy LIND Tenimet Oy 4.50.06 4.46.38
421 M40 5403 Ari LAPPALAINEN AR-KI Rakennus 4.51.13 4.49.38
422 M40 1449 Kimmo TUOMINEN JÄRVENPÄÄ 4.51.25 4.50.05
423 M40 831 Mika NEVALAINEN Tampere 4.51.42 4.47.53
424 M40 1879 Joni HAAG Häjyt 4.52.03 4.49.07
425 M40 3191 Philippe MARCILLON soviets runners 4.52.05 4.48.44
426 M40 882 Petri VIRTANEN Espoo 4.52.14 4.49.10
427 M40 3287 Klaus PUIKKONEN Siili Oy 4.52.46 4.52.33
428 M40 5047 Tomi HOKKANEN Hollola 4.52.54 4.52.11
429 M40 3639 Kyösti VÄKEVÄINEN Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.52.56 4.50.45
430 M40 221 Mika HEINONEN Akaa Runner Team 4.53.08 4.49.49
431 M40 1127 Pasi POIKONEN Joutsenon Kullervo 4.54.52 4.53.50
432 M40 560 Kai RUPPONEN Kirkkonummi 4.54.55 4.51.29
433 M40 5492 Franz-Josef WELP TuS Eving 4.55.08 4.53.51
434 M40 1557 Torsten TRZECIAK TuS Eving-Lindenhorst 4.55.09 4.52.36
435 M40 3390 Luigi CAPPIELLO TERRAMIA 4.55.13 4.54.13
436 M40 1324 Timo RANTANEN pornainen 4.55.33 4.53.06
437 M40 2716 Mehmet Ali BULUT Turkey 4.56.52 4.53.10
438 M40 2572 Kari KAITILA VANTAA 4.57.17 4.55.42
439 M40 4528 Pasi MIKKONEN Joensuu 5.01.16 4.57.15
440 M40 5130 Olli HEISKANEN Rockway 5.01.19 4.57.41
441 M40 3685 Tommi PARIKKA Ojakkala 5.02.40 4.58.45
442 M40 1412 Markus TIITTULA Helsinki 5.04.27 5.01.14
443 M40 4775 Dom PADDEN Australia 5.04.44 5.00.55
444 M40 845 Petri PIHLAJA Valkeakoski 5.04.51 5.01.34
445 M40 2213 Gunnar HAAPSAL Estonia 5.07.05 5.03.50
446 M40 1217 Jarkko KULJU Arctic RoadRunners 5.07.32 5.05.11
447 M40 5370 Andrea AGOSTINI Born2Run 5.09.59 5.07.01
448 M40 2795 Edward VAREY Great Britain 5.10.16 5.06.41
449 M40 4079 Mikko SANDBERG Pori 5.10.28 5.06.44
450 M40 5249 Mohammad EMRAN PP Prinsar 5.10.37 5.07.43
451 M40 5441 Janne LAPPI Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 5.11.05 5.08.44
452 M40 3533 Bernhard KORJONEN Austria 5.12.21 5.08.54
453 M40 3426 Marko LAINE TYKISTÖKOULU 5.13.28 5.09.48
454 M40 4483 Tommy WILKMAN Esbo 5.14.29 5.10.57
455 M40 5116 Kimmo RONKONEN OrMK 5.14.50 5.11.55
456 M40 5114 Jyrki KIVIJÄRVI Pirkkala 5.15.48 5.11.43
457 M40 5256 Pasi KÄRKKÄINEN Lohja 5.16.43 5.13.05
458 M40 2782 Piero RUSSO Great Britain 5.18.41 5.15.05
459 M40 2900 Juha RANTASAARI Team FinKiwi 5.18.54 5.14.49
460 M40 289 Guy John REYNOLDS N/A 5.19.30 5.15.51
461 M40 4747 Vesa RUUSUVUORI Restel 5.19.58 5.16.46
462 M40 2972 Giampaolo BORIA TERRAMIA 5.21.50 5.19.17
463 M40 4944 Mikko TÖRVI Seinäjoki 5.23.11 5.19.03
464 M40 3102 Jukka RIEKKI MAAVMATLE 5.25.48 5.22.05
465 M40 3439 Vesa HELLGREN häjyt 5.28.05 5.24.08
466 M40 3844 Heikki RIIKONEN Tieto Juoksukerho 5.29.05 5.25.59
467 M40 1592 Janne TIUKKANEN Helsinki 5.29.27 5.26.14
1 M45 464 Stephen PETTIT Ely Runners 2.53.18 2.53.14
1 M45 801 Pekka VÄHÄ-VAHE Hangon Hyrskyt 2.53.18 2.53.13
3 M45 3674 Max PESOLA UPM/PIETARSAARI 2.59.07 2.58.55
4 M45 3782 Jari UUSITALO Porvoon Urheilijat 3.00.09 3.00.04
5 M45 495 Ari NYMAN Vantaa 3.02.34 3.02.13
6 M45 4405 Kai SAARINEN HELSINKI 3.04.46 3.04.35
7 M45 3636 Kalle KYLÄKALLIO HELSINKI 3.05.08 3.05.04
8 M45 5312 Matti HUTTUNEN HKV 3.05.38 3.05.21
9 M45 352 Jari KESKITALO Espoo 3.06.10 3.05.52
10 M45 3773 Asmo AHOLA Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi 3.09.22 3.09.15
11 M45 3566 Markku KAARLELA Controlteam Oy 3.09.55 3.09.51
12 M45 586 Jukka KOHTANIEMI Ykspihlajan Reima 3.11.30 3.11.26
13 M45 1088 Seppo HUOTARI Puol.voimat/Kaipr 3.13.23 3.13.07
14 M45 947 Antti TURUNEN Siptune Long Run 3.13.33 3.13.25
15 M45 2079 Kari OJALA Kalajoen Junkkarit 3.13.39 3.13.26
16 M45 2646 Antti LASSILA Eltel Networks Oy 3.13.58 3.13.52
17 M45 3304 Stefan SMEDS Borealis Polymers Oy 3.14.28 3.14.23
18 M45 4499 Jukka PÄIVÄRINTA Jokerit Helsinki 3.15.55 3.15.50
19 M45 3706 Esa KATAJAMÄKI Pakilan Visa 3.17.32 3.17.28
20 M45 5079 Kaarle HÄMERI Helsinki 3.18.06 3.17.29
21 M45 1876 Kari PASANEN Porvoo 3.18.06 3.17.18
22 M45 4505 Jyrki LASSILA Varma/Endurance 3.18.11 3.18.03
23 M45 4068 Jorma VALJAKKA Helsinki 3.18.42 3.18.36
24 M45 3462 Mikael FELDT Pääesikunta 3.20.40 3.20.29
25 M45 4677 Petri JULIN Turku 3.21.36 3.21.09
26 M45 970 Jari PEKONEN ST1 3.22.15 3.19.53
27 M45 1396 Timo YLI-SALOMÄKI HELSINKI 3.22.49 3.22.39
28 M45 3233 Jari HAUTALA VR Urheilu 3.23.02 3.22.37
29 M45 5335 Juha KÄENMÄKI Koulutuskeskus Sedu 3.23.45 3.23.32
30 M45 3227 Tomi MATIKAINEN VR Urheilu 3.24.10 3.24.02
31 M45 3395 Oleg MELNIKOV INUS 3.24.38 3.24.25
32 M45 1706 Seppo HÖLTTÄ Helsinki 3.25.00 3.24.45
33 M45 2962 Silvio PITTORI TERRAMIA 3.25.36 3.25.19
34 M45 3149 Teijo RAJALA Oriveden Ponnistus 3.26.13 3.25.58
35 M45 722 Matti LAMPIO Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.26.32 3.25.59
36 M45 3808 Andreas REUTER Germany 3.26.45 3.26.08
37 M45 4575 Kimmo KOMULAINEN PVJJK 3.27.22 3.27.10
38 M45 789 Jari ÖLJYMÄKI VAASA 3.28.01 3.27.51
39 M45 3353 Kari LEHTINEN Knowhill 3.28.43 3.28.28
40 M45 220 Timo LEMPIÄINEN Helsinki 3.29.39 3.28.52
41 M45 780 Dario GASBARRA kenttäurheilijat-58 3.30.38 3.30.28
42 M45 3468 Rami HELANDER Pääesikunta 3.30.52 3.30.35
43 M45 1973 Juha PITKÄNEN Jokiproomu Racing Team 3.30.55 3.30.36
44 M45 3105 Ari PIETARINEN PKARPR 3.31.19 3.30.48
45 M45 533 Timo MATILAINEN Helsinki 3.31.29 3.30.32
46 M45 1481 Juha HÄMÄLÄINEN Mäntsälän Sähkö Oy 3.31.31 3.30.25
47 M45 290 Marko KOSKELA-KOIVISTO Pirkkala 3.32.35 3.31.18
48 M45 3184 Oleg KHRYASHCHEV Russia 3.32.45 3.31.27
49 M45 4821 Mika KAPLIN Kafa 3.32.56 3.32.47
50 M45 569 Markku ELO Vantaa 3.33.23 3.32.38
51 M45 3872 Arto VÄKIPARTA TeliaSonera 3.33.23 3.33.03
52 M45 258 Veikko NIEMI Kouvolan kaupunki 3.33.27 3.33.10
53 M45 192 Petri OJAMIES Helsinki 3.33.55 3.33.12
54 M45 4560 Tapio KUJALA Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3.34.03 3.33.45
55 M45 3161 Paul DE BOER KAV Holland 3.34.17 3.33.50
56 M45 5490 Thomas LIESE DLC Aachen 3.35.03 3.34.21
57 M45 849 Marko TURUNEN UudKe 3.35.29 3.35.26
58 M45 1945 Bengt NILSSON Stockholm HHH 3.35.36 3.35.14
59 M45 3538 Petri KUISMA saarijärvi 3.35.46 3.35.40
60 M45 4155 Jari KAATTARI Haapajärven Kiilat 3.36.06 3.35.49
61 M45 4919 Marko HAAPALA Jokioinen 3.36.43 3.35.06
62 M45 538 Ahti ANTIKAINEN Helsinki 3.36.43 3.35.32
63 M45 4648 Peter DR. BAUR Germany 3.37.35 3.36.34
64 M45 4140 Alexander ERMOLAEV Russia 3.37.50 3.37.41
65 M45 3458 Kai RIIKONEN Sanomain Kerho 3.37.55 3.37.31
66 M45 653 Pekka PÖRI Team Pöri 3.37.58 3.37.35
67 M45 4882 Jarmo LUHTANEN Porolahden peruskoulu/Helsinki 3.39.17 3.38.11
68 M45 4131 Jari PALO Rakovalkea Extreme 3.39.36 3.39.02
69 M45 1385 Tuomo RAUHAMAA Wihurin Maratonkerho 3.39.38 3.39.11
70 M45 1499 Károly LOVÁSZ Hungary 3.40.03 3.38.39
71 M45 3257 Jyrki SAAREKS VR Urheilu 3.40.43 3.40.20
72 M45 3966 Kaj SIRENI lahti 3.40.45 3.39.18
73 M45 2967 Ivan VERITTI TERRAMIA 3.41.00 3.39.55
74 M45 3407 Pekka SUONTAUSTA ABB Sähkökoneet 3.41.15 3.39.13
75 M45 641 Mika NOKKA Karhulan Katajaiset 3.41.21 3.40.39
76 M45 270 Risto JUNTUNEN HELSINKI 3.41.21 3.40.49
77 M45 802 Ari SINKKO Lemin Eskot 3.41.36 3.41.05
78 M45 4161 Jarmo AHTIAINEN Tampereen Aluepelastuslaitos 3.41.42 3.40.46
79 M45 4143 Pentti KÄPYAHO Varalan Maratonklubi 3.41.42 3.41.08
80 M45 204 Hannu LALLUKKA Häjyt 3.41.49 3.40.52
81 M45 932 Petri WELLING Endurance 3.42.03 3.41.50
82 M45 775 Hannu ASIKAINEN Myllykoski 3.42.06 3.41.12
83 M45 5404 Paavo LEHTOARO Temet Oy 3.42.15 3.41.39
84 M45 296 Vesa MALIN Littoisten liikuntaveikot 3.42.49 3.42.28
85 M45 5122 Seppo PAANANEN Masalan Kisa Ry 3.43.02 3.42.22
86 M45 5121 Jouko PAANANEN Masalan Kisa Ry 3.43.11 3.42.32
87 M45 5331 Timo JÄRVINEN Koulutuskeskus Sedu 3.43.48 3.43.22
88 M45 1116 Jari MALINEN TAMPERE 3.44.01 3.43.55
89 M45 4873 Antti ALA-HEIKKILÄ Espoo 3.44.07 3.43.38
90 M45 3220 Alexander PIESKE All Sports One 3.44.09 3.43.17
91 M45 4110 Kimmo TIHULA Nakkila 3.44.15 3.43.09
92 M45 1921 Petri JUUTI Varalan Maratonklubi 3.44.41 3.44.11
93 M45 914 Timo ALANKO Joensuu 3.44.44 3.43.48
94 M45 418 Hannu HÄMÄLÄINEN HELSINKI 3.44.57 3.44.47
95 M45 5239 Harri KORPELAINEN LUM 3.45.14 3.44.50
96 M45 2183 Mikko SOIKKELI Maanpuolustuskorkekoulu 3.45.29 3.44.58
97 M45 3489 Kimmo LUKANDER Hki 3.45.31 3.44.55
98 M45 5262 Pekka WIIK Huittinen 3.45.34 3.44.12
99 M45 936 Juha LATVALA Alajärven Ankkurit 3.46.01 3.45.18
100 M45 5455 Ari NIEMI Helsinki 3.46.04 3.45.07
101 M45 5489 Lukas KÜPPER DLC Aachen 3.46.17 3.45.36
102 M45 2275 Mikko IGNATIUS HH Runners 3.46.40 3.46.15
103 M45 3727 Yuji KONDO Japan 3.46.44 3.46.26
104 M45 3317 Esko TOLONEN OP-Pohjola 3.46.44 3.46.06
105 M45 571 Harri MARILA liikuttavat keikyä 3.46.48 3.46.36
106 M45 3759 Jukka MANNER NCC Rakennus Oy 3.47.16 3.45.28
107 M45 913 Mikko LUOMA-AHO Kerava 3.47.47 3.46.24
108 M45 1758 Juha ENGSTRÖM TURKU 3.48.18 3.46.51
109 M45 4639 Antti KOSKELO IHVO 3.48.26 3.46.54
110 M45 3381 Juha TASKINEN Espoo 3.48.36 3.47.44
111 M45 3780 Juha MARJAMAA LOHJA 3.48.57 3.48.20
112 M45 842 Ismo VAINIOMÄKI Espoo 3.49.26 3.47.38
113 M45 3096 Heikki LUOMA Lentosotakoulu 3.49.58 3.49.41
114 M45 5081 Pekka HAAPASASAARI Vantaa 3.50.19 3.50.10
115 M45 3815 Joan GINJAUME MENCIA LAIRE 3.50.34 3.49.40
116 M45 3453 Petteri VIHAVAINEN PORVOO 3.50.37 3.49.31
117 M45 2674 Jukka SIMOLA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 3.50.40 3.49.20
118 M45 3584 Ismo TORVINEN Vantaa 3.50.51 3.50.25
119 M45 3422 Jori VESALAINEN Recticel 3.50.52 3.50.21
120 M45 1121 Tuomo MUHONEN ESPOO 3.50.52 3.49.36
121 M45 454 Ulf LINDBERG Sweden 3.51.04 3.50.00
122 M45 1266 Meelis ATONEN VAK Staier 3.51.21 3.50.47
123 M45 4333 Ilkka LÖYTTYNIEMI Janakkalan oay 3.51.26 3.50.10
124 M45 4095 Veli-Matti HEIKKILÄ Kemi 3.51.52 3.50.39
125 M45 5497 Uwe KURFÜRST LG Lüneburg 3.51.52 3.50.50
126 M45 5477 Steven JOYCE New Zealand 3.52.01 3.50.38
127 M45 1677 Peep JOONAS Private Project 3.52.27 3.51.59
128 M45 4251 Antti LEPPÄ Kaarinan Teknologiapalvelut Oy 3.52.44 3.51.54
129 M45 2147 Tarmo OJALA Helsingin urheiluseura 3.52.47 3.52.15
130 M45 1542 Petri SUUTARINEN Readvise Oy 3.53.09 3.51.41
131 M45 112 Kari HELLMAN Heltech 3.53.13 3.51.08
132 M45 5354 Jouni SIIKA-AHO Karhu 3.53.42 3.53.15
132 M45 4920 Jouni VEHKALA Espoo 3.53.42 3.52.43
134 M45 143 Tapio TURUNEN Salo 3.54.04 3.53.49
135 M45 3464 Timo SAARINEN Pääesikunta 3.54.08 3.53.36
136 M45 5240 Timo LUHTANIEMI JYVÄSKYLÄ 3.54.09 3.52.25
137 M45 4543 Christian HASSEL TURKU 3.54.47 3.54.07
138 M45 2366 Andreas BETTINGEN Germany 3.54.57 3.53.17
139 M45 3100 Pekka MONONEN MAAVMATLE 3.55.01 3.54.16
140 M45 5469 Teemu JAPISSON HELSINKI 3.55.26 3.55.01
141 M45 1812 Keijo KÄÄRIÄINEN HELSINKI 3.55.47 3.55.06
142 M45 274 Harri LEIVO Helsinki 3.55.50 3.54.22
143 M45 5185 Jarmo VALLI USKELAN URHOT 3.56.10 3.56.00
144 M45 4002 Petri KUKKONEN UPM 3.56.17 3.55.37
145 M45 2350 Keijo SUIHKONEN Lohja 3.56.31 3.55.57
146 M45 4477 Valeri OPERMANN Estonia 3.56.35 3.55.03
147 M45 3070 Mikko MATILAINEN Helsinki 3.56.41 3.56.14
148 M45 3302 Jouni RISSANEN Borealis Polymers Oy 3.56.46 3.56.06
149 M45 4429 Petri HANNULA LAHTI 3.57.01 3.56.17
150 M45 594 Bo Erik LINDGREN Salo 3.57.31 3.55.26
151 M45 4774 Ismo ROSSI Dolphin Striders, South Africa 3.57.33 3.55.59
152 M45 4755 Jouni LAAJALA Designtalo 3.57.39 3.56.10
153 M45 2547 Petri LYYTIKÄINEN Helsinki 3.57.48 3.55.43
154 M45 2986 Kari PARSIALA Arctic RoadRunners 3.57.56 3.55.36
155 M45 4496 Pekka OIKARINEN Kuusankoski 3.58.01 3.56.18
156 M45 3479 Tero LÄHTEENMÄKI Tampere 3.58.14 3.56.47
157 M45 3417 Aki KOMULAINEN PV/ILMAVE 3.58.15 3.57.18
158 M45 3520 Kari LAHTINEN Helsinki 3.58.19 3.57.33
159 M45 3242 Juha RINGBLOM VR Urheilu 3.58.26 3.55.49
160 M45 3579 Juhani KORTEKALLIO Helsinki 3.58.34 3.58.08
161 M45 4500 Tenho TOKOLA Men Power Team 3.58.35 3.57.51
162 M45 3388 Isto RANTALA Hamina 3.58.37 3.57.47
163 M45 4232 Tero NORKOLA HePo 3.58.37 3.57.05
164 M45 710 Heikki HEINONEN Vantaa 3.58.41 3.56.08
165 M45 5481 Jari KOSKELA Iintersport Megastore Puhos 3.58.42 3.57.54
166 M45 5381 Tuomo TARVAINEN imatra 3.58.46 3.57.41
167 M45 2123 Kari ITÄMÄKI Pietarsaari/UPM 3.58.48 3.58.14
168 M45 1545 Simo TAKKINEN Jyväskylä 3.58.52 3.57.23
169 M45 4525 Turunen HANNU Espoo 3.58.52 3.57.15
170 M45 4977 Pasi HEINO Tampere 3.58.53 3.56.52
171 M45 1597 Suvash DEY Helsingin Energia 3.58.54 3.56.01
172 M45 1580 Gerhard POLLEK Austria 3.59.05 3.57.48
173 M45 3158 Kosti SAVOLAINEN HYTÖLÄ 3.59.23 3.57.19
174 M45 5222 Jukka FRIBERG Nokia 3.59.27 3.59.03
175 M45 2394 Tomasz WOLSKI Poland 3.59.37 3.58.13
176 M45 3354 Ilkka KOIVISTO World Vision 3.59.41 3.58.57
177 M45 360 Juha KUUSISTO Uudke 4.00.04 4.00.01
178 M45 4454 Jarmo REIJONEN Hartwall 4.00.09 3.58.21
179 M45 3972 Timo KUKKONEN Lahti 4.00.31 3.59.33
180 M45 3047 Hannu MÄENPÄÄ Nurmo 4.00.42 3.57.52
181 M45 350 Tarmo RUOTSALAINEN ONMKY/KKM 4.01.31 3.58.17
182 M45 3104 Arto MUHONEN PKARPR 4.01.51 4.00.14
183 M45 3461 Jarmo RYTINKI Pääesikunta 4.02.06 4.00.55
184 M45 320 Einar NORTIMA Sweden 4.02.06 3.58.56
185 M45 3209 Pekka RÄIHÄ TAMPERE 4.02.09 4.01.13
186 M45 4328 Hans JANSON Sweden 4.02.14 3.59.22
187 M45 974 Kari AHL LAHTI 4.03.08 4.00.46
188 M45 2347 Juha HUOVINEN Tervakoski 4.03.15 4.01.50
189 M45 4656 Heikki HIDÉN LAHTI 4.03.54 4.02.12
190 M45 661 Anssi PAAKALA Kouvola 4.03.57 4.01.26
191 M45 3959 Pekka RAISIO Häjyt 4.04.05 4.03.02
192 M45 476 Tapio HEISKANEN NAFTA 4.04.15 4.03.57
193 M45 1258 Kari LUOMA L-Force Oy 4.04.23 4.02.52
194 M45 4926 Petri HUURREMÄKI Reserviupseerikoulu 4.04.36 4.03.35
195 M45 3224 Mikko KALMANLEHTO HELSINKI 4.04.43 4.03.33
196 M45 490 Mika KOSONEN Savonlinna 4.05.06 4.04.11
197 M45 3788 Timo NYKÄNEN Joensuun Jopet 4.05.27 4.04.30
198 M45 2441 Heikki HÄMÄLÄINEN Schneider 4.05.30 4.05.20
199 M45 3338 Shigeki YOSHIBA Japan 4.05.50 4.04.18
200 M45 4596 Franco Antonio LOIACONO Atletica Mondello Palermo 4.06.21 4.06.09
201 M45 2028 Petri PELTONEN Espoo 4.06.25 4.04.17
202 M45 2668 Ari KIVIMAA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.06.28 4.04.38
203 M45 1188 Antti SEPPÄLÄ IBM Sports Club 4.06.33 4.04.44
204 M45 4176 Markku J LAMPONEN Mäntyharjun Virkistys 4.06.34 4.04.15
205 M45 1307 Giuseppe BUCCI Italy 4.07.17 4.06.21
206 M45 2242 Julian MALTON Great Britain 4.07.19 4.05.23
207 M45 4952 Hannu NOPONEN Helsinki 4.07.28 4.06.55
208 M45 3095 Timo LIINAMAA Lentosotakoulu 4.07.29 4.06.19
209 M45 519 Harri OJAPALO Lahden Ahkera 4.07.33 4.06.52
210 M45 2324 Raino NIVALA OULU 4.08.06 4.07.34
211 M45 3369 Robert KAJANDER Deloitte 4.08.21 4.05.57
212 M45 5164 Karri PULLI KLAUKKALA 4.08.55 4.07.42
213 M45 5464 Kenneth MATHIAS United States 4.09.45 4.07.50
214 M45 2666 Timo PERÄLÄ Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 4.09.57 4.08.08
215 M45 3438 Sergey MATSUR DINAMO 4.10.24 4.09.23
216 M45 453 Hannu KEINÄNEN RRR 4.10.29 4.08.28
217 M45 3199 Timo PARKKONEN Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät 4.10.50 4.08.32
218 M45 3339 Oliver FALK Tus Weilnau 4.11.05 4.10.15
219 M45 2764 Mika KIRJAVAINEN Puolustusvoimat 4.11.18 4.10.17
220 M45 3581 Jari AULU Marathonkoulu Pori 4.11.34 4.09.22
221 M45 5467 Tomi KUOPPALA Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 4.11.40 4.10.45
222 M45 5387 Jukka KUPARI Simunan Sipsuttajat 4.11.41 4.09.34
223 M45 736 Peter HAUSER Fifty Minutes 4.11.53 4.10.03
224 M45 1179 Arto KLEIMOLA YLIHÄRMÄ 4.12.27 4.10.09
225 M45 4849 Ari HEIKKILÄ Himangan Urheilijat 4.12.31 4.11.46
226 M45 3432 Ismo HIRVELÄ Vantaa 4.12.36 4.11.23
227 M45 2766 Eero JALONEN HLS 4.12.45 4.11.05
228 M45 4498 Pasi SANTALA RAUMA 4.12.52 4.10.18
229 M45 330 Hans SCHWARZWALD THOHAN-ERFURT 4.12.55 4.10.32
230 M45 4024 Veikko VALO Oy Aumator Ab 4.13.03 4.12.08
230 M45 5219 Veli-Pekka SALMINEN säkylä 4.13.03 4.12.48
232 M45 198 Harri MYLLÄRINEN Palojoki 4.13.08 4.11.48
233 M45 1351 Janne LÄHTEENMÄKI Espoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi 4.13.32 4.11.09
234 M45 4039 Mika PAAVONEN Finnpilot Pilotage Oy 4.13.47 4.12.52
235 M45 3669 Pasi PARVIAINEN Vuosaaren Vetelykset 4.13.50 4.10.30
236 M45 2392 Lasse ALALUUKAS Tornio 4.14.00 4.11.14
237 M45 3035 Tapani YLIHÄRSILÄ Tulikivi Oyj 4.14.16 4.13.49
238 M45 4270 Kimmo TAIPONEN Tenimet Oy 4.15.08 4.12.01
239 M45 4773 Alexander GOLUBEV Locomotiv 4.15.14 4.15.11
240 M45 3752 Jouni HEISKANEN NCC Rakennus Oy 4.15.23 4.13.27
241 M45 169 Petri ALKIORA Polamk 4.15.30 4.11.54
242 M45 4126 Jari-Pekka VIRTANEN rauma 4.15.46 4.14.22
243 M45 5074 Pekka HASU Kouvola 4.15.56 4.15.14
244 M45 3947 Tomi-Pekka LEHTONEN Porvoo 4.16.41 4.14.44
245 M45 2508 Anssi UISKAMO Jyväskylä 4.17.00 4.15.12
246 M45 2175 Jari SORMUNEN Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4.17.39 4.13.11
247 M45 2644 Risto LÖF PwC 4.17.53 4.14.58
248 M45 3879 Sutinen PEKKA Vaasa 4.18.03 4.17.44
249 M45 3641 Juha PÖLÖNEN Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.18.17 4.16.05
250 M45 606 Jouko LAIHOSOLA Helsinki 4.18.49 4.18.02
251 M45 5493 Pekka TUOMI Suunto 4.19.00 4.16.12
252 M45 3647 Atso SELKÄLÄ Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.19.04 4.17.56
253 M45 4072 Marko RAUTAVIRTA Sweden 4.19.19 4.17.41
254 M45 401 Antti-Pekka SONNINEN TAMPERE 4.19.36 4.17.08
255 M45 5057 Sami NURMINEN Kärkölän Rälläkät 4.19.42 4.17.00
256 M45 628 Petri MYLLYMÄKI Pirkkala 4.19.52 4.18.44
257 M45 219 Kari KAKKOLA LUM 4.21.01 4.19.15
258 M45 3465 Pertti IMMONEN Pääesikunta 4.21.16 4.18.19
259 M45 3524 Alex MCKIE Great Britain 4.21.56 4.19.33
260 M45 3687 Juha-Petri LOIMOVUORI Kauniainen 4.22.07 4.18.30
261 M45 2699 Davide DE LORENZI Italy 4.22.34 4.20.01
262 M45 4565 Kari TASKINEN Lahden Ahkera 4.23.11 4.21.42
263 M45 2272 Juha-Matti VÄÄRÄNEN OLL/TKY 4.23.30 4.20.12
264 M45 4169 Esa TAMMI Luvia 4.23.31 4.21.06
265 M45 4608 Olli LEHTOARO Sponda Oy 4.23.59 4.20.45
266 M45 5131 Matti SEPPÄNEN Dahlsvik Unga Attleter 4.24.05 4.21.26
267 M45 524 Kari HELAKALLIO Helsinki 4.24.30 4.21.46
268 M45 3330 Chris VAN DEN ABEELE Belgium 4.24.33 4.22.03
269 M45 3649 Ilkka LEHTONEN Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.25.17 4.23.49
270 M45 2610 Jose Luis ACOSTA LOPEZ Spain 4.25.19 4.22.00
271 M45 3185 Jari SOMMARBERG Lahti 4.25.35 4.24.45
272 M45 2403 Anders STÅHLS Helsingfors 4.25.37 4.23.23
273 M45 4578 Kari KARLSTEDT naarajärvi 4.25.49 4.24.04
274 M45 4488 Ilari KOSKINEN RRT 4.25.54 4.22.30
275 M45 3741 Tapani JOKINEN Juoksija-lehti 4.26.23 4.26.14
276 M45 3053 Esa EINISTÖ Karkkila 4.26.26 4.25.25
277 M45 3541 Markku AHONEN Espoo 4.26.36 4.24.21
278 M45 5049 Petri ASIKAINEN Espoo 4.26.49 4.25.07
279 M45 4103 Tuomo KAUTTU Espoo 4.27.29 4.26.47
280 M45 2776 Kimmo ARVOLA Orivesi 4.27.33 4.27.04
281 M45 4604 Markku LAITILA Sponda Oy 4.28.02 4.27.28
282 M45 3022 Jarmo LILJA Raahe 4.28.03 4.25.06
283 M45 2928 Keijo VIRTANEN PIISPANRISTI 4.28.09 4.26.04
284 M45 375 Vesa UUTELA Pauhu M45 4.28.32 4.26.35
285 M45 3248 Antti RISIKKO VR Urheilu 4.28.56 4.28.27
286 M45 4923 Mika VENHOLA Oulu 4.29.10 4.26.56
287 M45 4329 Kari JÄÄSKELÄINEN ESPOO 4.29.13 4.24.53
288 M45 3021 Sergio PRUDANT Chile 4.29.20 4.25.58
289 M45 3039 Harri HUTTUNEN Tulikivi Oyj 4.29.21 4.27.03
290 M45 5096 Pieter MONNÉ Netherlands 4.29.25 4.27.41
291 M45 4697 Heikki KARJALAINEN Helsinki 4.29.27 4.27.05
292 M45 4053 Juha TÖLLI Sievin Puutuote Oy 4.29.36 4.26.05
293 M45 2256 Arto SIREN Tampere 4.29.38 4.27.37
294 M45 260 Klaus MÄNTYSAARI UHS 4.29.39 4.28.53
295 M45 742 Antti LAIVO Helsinki 4.29.53 4.26.31
296 M45 2576 Carlo VAN KEMENADE Netherlands 4.30.00 4.28.59
297 M45 1538 Sixten HOLM ABB Runners 4.30.17 4.29.17
298 M45 4941 Rainer HARELL Turku 4.30.41 4.29.40
299 M45 4302 Jouko KARHUNEN Lempäälä 4.30.46 4.28.56
300 M45 3175 Bruno GHAFAR France 4.30.49 4.27.28
301 M45 3713 Juha-Pekka OLLI YIT Runners 4.30.51 4.27.53
302 M45 5171 Jari ANTTONEN Espoo 4.31.01 4.28.34
303 M45 1482 Tuomo PIIRAINEN TUOMON HHH 4.31.27 4.28.51
304 M45 1845 Henrik HARR Sweden 4.32.55 4.31.28
305 M45 5247 Seppo ERONEN espoo 4.32.58 4.29.52
306 M45 4671 Miikka LUNDGREN Järvenpää 4.33.28 4.30.11
307 M45 3507 Heikki SIKANEN Seinäjoki 4.34.48 4.32.12
308 M45 3651 Timo FRIMAN Niemi Palvelut Oy 4.34.50 4.32.57
309 M45 4406 Marko Mikael PIHLAJAMAA Hyvinkää 4.35.14 4.31.22
310 M45 5289 Pekka KOVANEN Respecta Oy 4.35.19 4.32.23
311 M45 1314 Eero HOLOPAINEN VANTAA 4.35.22 4.33.31
312 M45 4276 Markku PELTONEN LUM 4.35.35 4.33.49
313 M45 4258 Jussi Riku HELANDER OLL/Atkins 4.36.17 4.35.17
314 M45 4023 Peter EKROOS Oy Aumator Ab 4.36.19 4.35.23
315 M45 4672 Paolo GOZZINI podismo il ponte 4.36.29 4.35.44
316 M45 3799 Erkki VILHU Nivala 4.36.38 4.36.21
317 M45 4112 Jouni TAMMINEN Kangasala 4.36.43 4.34.43
318 M45 5268 Petri PELTONEN Tampere 4.37.19 4.33.56
319 M45 838 Jukka KIVIRINTA Not a midlife crisis 4.38.09 4.35.58
320 M45 4389 Hannu RANTALA Bike World Oy 4.38.23 4.35.43
321 M45 5376 Karlheinz KOBUS www.Marathon4you.de 4.38.31 4.37.04
322 M45 4803 Ivar LAI Estonia 4.38.34 4.35.43
323 M45 4753 Erkki PÄKKILÄ Designtalo 4.39.13 4.37.11
324 M45 769 Harri PÄTTIKANGAS Helsinki 4.39.48 4.37.37
325 M45 4815 Lauri TUOMI Porvoo 4.40.06 4.37.11
326 M45 3894 Mauri VÄLIMÄKI Helsinki 4.40.23 4.36.35
327 M45 2410 Markku TIMOSKAINEN Espoo 4.40.46 4.37.45
328 M45 795 Timo HUJANEN Kela 4.41.03 4.39.24
329 M45 3174 Philippe DUROT France 4.41.57 4.38.36
330 M45 2252 Osamu SHIMMI Japan 4.42.31 4.41.17
331 M45 2573 Veijo KYTÖ itella 4.43.15 4.42.54
332 M45 939 Seppo MATTILA Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi 4.44.02 4.40.48
333 M45 5474 Timo HEINOLA NUIJAMAA 4.44.15 4.42.33
334 M45 738 Jukka TIIHONEN Espoo 4.44.19 4.41.42
335 M45 2355 Jarmo LEINO Rauma 4.44.56 4.43.22
336 M45 5136 Pertti VANHANEN Aberdeen Asset Management FIN 4.45.37 4.44.48
337 M45 5269 Tomasz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland 4.46.14 4.42.46
338 M45 3435 Petri ROININEN Core Capital Oy 4.47.41 4.46.52
339 M45 5182 Ilkka HAITTI pyroll 4.47.59 4.46.36
340 M45 2927 Pekka HOSIO Champion Door 4.48.13 4.47.55
341 M45 109 Markku HENTTU Kokkola 4.49.24 4.46.45
342 M45 4507 Risto MURTO Varma 4.49.48 4.46.26
343 M45 4292 Sakari ESKELINEN Windpowerlegal 4.49.55 4.48.39
344 M45 3710 Tero SOIKKELI YIT Runners 4.50.43 4.48.04
345 M45 4897 Marco RINNE Hollola 4.50.57 4.50.07
346 M45 3034 Juha SIVONEN Tulikivi Oyj 4.51.31 4.48.02
347 M45 1250 Juha VASTAMÄKI Järvenpää 4.51.40 4.50.04
348 M45 317 Franco VECCO Italy 4.51.53 4.50.32
349 M45 3963 Ari HAUTA-AHO Katupojat 4.52.05 4.48.13
350 M45 1828 Timo REPO Häjyt,mikkeli 4.52.39 4.52.05
351 M45 2925 Timo NORTAMAA Karhula 4.52.40 4.52.13
352 M45 517 Jari HEINONEN koiviston auto 4.54.02 4.50.04
353 M45 5341 Petri VESA Berner 4.54.13 4.53.01
354 M45 856 Kai LAHTINEN Espoo 4.54.44 4.53.33
355 M45 1715 Erkki HIETALAHTI Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 4.55.11 4.51.32
356 M45 3940 Juhani DAMSKI Vantaa 4.55.21 4.53.11
357 M45 297 Jukka-Pekka SCHRODERUS MERIVE 4.55.36 4.52.40
358 M45 1328 Jan LÖFGREN ESPOO 4.56.24 4.53.11
359 M45 2772 Ari BRUUN RAJAMÄKI 4.56.43 4.53.04
360 M45 3755 Jukka T. LAHTINEN NCC Rakennus Oy 4.56.43 4.54.21
361 M45 4742 Petri KONGA Järvenpää 4.56.52 4.53.18
362 M45 242 Kristian ÖSTERMARK Kerkkoon Urheilijat 4.57.10 4.53.20
363 M45 3038 Jari KÄHKÖNEN Tulikivi Oyj 4.57.43 4.54.13
364 M45 4171 Reijo LEHTI Porin Kuntoilijat 4.57.49 4.54.53
365 M45 1245 Kari TURPEINEN endurance 4.57.50 4.54.55
366 M45 5078 Pertti NURMI Varalan Maratonklubi 4.57.56 4.54.10
367 M45 94 Mika ERKKILÄ Arton Auto Oy Tervajoki 4.58.13 4.54.44
368 M45 460 Juha ÖHMAN Karkkila 5.00.01 4.57.02
369 M45 182 Jarkko ALEN Alen Oy / Karkkila 5.00.02 4.57.02
370 M45 4377 Juhana MUSTAKALLIO Schenker Oy 5.00.28 4.58.54
371 M45 4822 Markku VALPAS Sähy ry 5.00.37 4.57.48
372 M45 2784 Bernhard KOTTER AthletikTeam Bobingen 5.04.46 5.01.01
373 M45 961 Mika URPALAINEN Rautanet 5.04.55 5.02.57
374 M45 1611 Petri POHJOLA Tornio 5.05.14 5.02.30
375 M45 5483 Stefan BAUSCHKE Frankfurt, Germany 5.05.30 5.03.20
376 M45 3798 Jyrki VANAKOSKI Helsinki 5.05.35 5.01.44
377 M45 899 Teppo LEHTONEN Lieto 5.05.57 5.04.04
378 M45 1392 Jarmo SARJA Vantaa 5.06.29 5.03.04
379 M45 2053 Kent STENVANG Denmark 5.08.10 5.06.08
380 M45 3332 Jarmo LAHTINEN Team Jahva Bois 5.08.33 5.05.54
381 M45 2669 Veli-Pekka SOMILA Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 5.09.03 5.05.44
382 M45 2472 Sampo RAJALA Lahti sportti 5.10.43 5.08.16
383 M45 768 Reijo MIETTINEN Tykistöprikaati/VarMK 5.13.48 5.10.07
384 M45 2320 Andreas COLLET DJK Neckarhausen 5.14.43 5.11.28
385 M45 528 Pekka MÅRD Helsinki 5.15.45 5.12.29
386 M45 1146 Timo GRÖHN Karjalan Prikaati 5.15.49 5.12.17
387 M45 3368 Pauli PUKARALAMMI Tykistökoulu 5.23.25 5.19.45
388 M45 266 Esa UKKOLA Tuusula 5.24.23 5.20.12
389 M45 3828 Pekka ROSENDAHL Harjavalta 5.25.31 5.21.48
390 M45 2141 Jussi AARNE HELSINKI 5.26.36 5.23.10
391 M45 3816 Juha ISKALA Intrum Justitia Oy 5.26.46 5.23.57
392 M45 1316 Harri VÄNTTINEN helsinki 5.28.21 5.24.38
393 M45 4041 Ilkka AHONEN Finnpilot Pilotage Oy 5.28.57 5.25.15
394 M45 2523 Stephen HOLMES Middleboro, MA USA 5.28.59 5.25.22
395 M45 904 Jarmo SAARIKETTU Pietarsaari 5.29.11 5.25.18
396 M45 3756 Raimo LAIHOSOLA NCC Rakennus Oy 5.31.21 5.27.52
397 M45 1129 Ilpo J. TÖRMÄ Team Törmä 5.33.05 5.29.34
398 M45 1901 Peter BOBERG Pernå Kamraterna rf 5.33.22 5.29.30
1 M50 1541 Tapio TALVITIE Endurance 2.54.14 2.54.10
2 M50 1567 Markku VIRTA Loimaan Leisku 2.57.13 2.57.09
3 M50 1946 Mario PIROTTA runners bergamo 2.58.06 2.58.02
4 M50 3904 Sten BRASKÉN UPM 2.59.16 2.59.04
5 M50 1590 Alexander PETROV AKRON 2.59.26 2.59.13
6 M50 3252 Timo ROSCHIER VR Urheilu 3.02.08 3.01.59
7 M50 3747 Harri HEDGREN Liikuntavirasto 3.03.30 3.03.26
8 M50 2706 Harri MANNERMAA Kenttäurheilijat -58 3.05.27 3.05.23
9 M50 3855 Seppo LAMMINMÄKI Tieto Juoksukerho 3.07.04 3.06.59
10 M50 823 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA USBW 3.11.15 3.11.11
11 M50 4356 Reijo KOUHIA Helsinki 3.15.34 3.15.25
12 M50 2291 Göran KARNFÄLT Stockholm Hash House Harriers 3.16.21 3.15.59
13 M50 3282 Ari JUNTUNEN Sotkamo 3.19.38 3.19.21
14 M50 1008 Parkhomenkov VALERIY golfstrim 3.20.38 3.20.32
15 M50 2276 Mauno SAASTAMOINEN Turku 3.21.26 3.21.20
16 M50 3822 Juhani RAJALA HKV 3.21.57 3.21.41
17 M50 2485 Reijo SAHLA Seura Littoinen 3.22.30 3.21.50
18 M50 4397 Akira TERADA Osaka 3.22.34 3.22.28
19 M50 2025 Tommy SJÖSTROM vi som springer 3.23.12 3.22.39
20 M50 4737 Hannu RÄSÄNEN Siuntio 3.23.49 3.23.29
21 M50 3107 Aimo MÄÄTTÄ Destia,Ranua 3.24.12 3.24.01
22 M50 3356 Coswin SAITO Mid Pacific Road Runner 3.24.41 3.23.16
23 M50 4043 Olavi KUJA-LIPASTI Häjyt 3.24.45 3.24.33
24 M50 2497 Kari ISOKALLIO Lahti Sport 3.25.25 3.24.58
25 M50 793 Pekka VALKEAPÄÄ Vihdin urheiluveteraanit 3.27.49 3.26.43
26 M50 4097 Jarmo KERÄNEN helsinki 3.28.36 3.28.29
27 M50 3449 Pekka KOURI VarMK 3.29.20 3.29.10
28 M50 3631 Tapio HEIKKINEN Janakkalan oay 3.29.40 3.29.04
29 M50 1516 Martti HAST Lautiosaari 3.30.56 3.30.41
30 M50 4659 Olavi PESONEN Karjalan Käki ry 3.31.44 3.31.38
31 M50 3365 Veijo KOSKINEN Rulkamankylän Wankkurit 3.31.49 3.31.26
32 M50 3635 Kalervo KIVINIEMI KSSHP Jyväskylä 3.32.32 3.32.22
33 M50 3253 Pauli ERONEN VR Urheilu 3.32.49 3.32.06
34 M50 448 Juha HULKKONEN Espoo 3.33.07 3.32.26
35 M50 3605 Timo ESPO Helsinki 67 3.33.54 3.33.40
36 M50 576 Jarmo HAAVISTO Siemens 3.34.05 3.34.00
37 M50 3983 Kai KOSONEN Pöyry Finland Oy, Energy 3.34.59 3.34.44
38 M50 342 Ari RUONTI Auran Pesupojat 3.35.50 3.34.24
39 M50 1527 Alexander KOROTKOV DINAMO 3.37.17 3.37.04
40 M50 3863 Arto AHOLA Endurance Ultrarunnig Team 3.38.27 3.38.21
41 M50 5073 Juhani SEPPÄ Alajärven Ankkurit 3.39.15 3.39.06
42 M50 1105 Markku TUOMIKOSKI ÄYH 3.39.22 3.38.33
43 M50 4811 Hannu TEPSA HYVINKÄÄ 3.39.34 3.38.39
44 M50 4979 Anssi REPONEN Korson Kengurut 3.40.13 3.39.58
45 M50 933 Vesa RANTALA Neuvoton 3.40.57 3.40.07
46 M50 3318 Ismo HUKKANEN OP-Pohjola 3.41.29 3.40.38
47 M50 263 Juha NYMAN Helsinki 3.42.01 3.40.46
48 M50 944 Juri KUOKKANEN INUS LPR 3.42.08 3.41.55
49 M50 2745 Tetsuya NIHEI Japan 3.42.23 3.41.30
50 M50 366 Jari KORTELAINEN Keravan Urheilijat 3.42.41 3.42.33
51 M50 1563 Timo JALONEN Lääkärit 3.42.41 3.42.14
52 M50 4015 Veli-Matti ROPONEN NURMO 3.43.12 3.41.59
53 M50 2136 Heikki HARTIKAINEN HP Roadrunners 3.44.18 3.43.53
54 M50 5120 Teuvo VIHANTI TEVICO 3.44.24 3.44.11
55 M50 459 Aarno LEHTOLA unisolver.com 3.45.15 3.44.23
56 M50 740 Gebrenegus YOHANNES Helsinki 3.45.26 3.45.20
57 M50 1771 Jürgen MÜLLER VSV Büchig 3.45.49 3.45.38
58 M50 1076 Mikko JAAKKONEN Ta-Sport 3.46.48 3.46.11
59 M50 1123 Juha KUITTINEN HANGONKYLÄ 3.46.56 3.46.35
60 M50 1322 Georgy LEGKOV Russia 3.47.43 3.46.25
61 M50 696 Veli-Matti MALINEN Saarijärven Pullistus 3.47.49 3.47.43
62 M50 5359 Juha KEROJOKI Viipurin Urheilijat 3.48.19 3.48.06
63 M50 5486 Elia VIOLA Cral Regione Piemonte 3.48.20 3.46.34
64 M50 3245 Antti PITKÄNEN VR Urheilu 3.48.29 3.48.11
65 M50 818 Keijo KOKKONEN Mäntyharju 3.49.04 3.47.36
66 M50 2820 Rainer HASSI Varalan Maratonklubi 3.49.11 3.47.42
67 M50 3843 Onni NIEMELÄ EPSHP Seinäjoki 3.49.26 3.48.19
68 M50 291 Jari KAMAJA Heinola 3.49.30 3.49.03
69 M50 1077 Juhani KETTUNEN PORVOO 3.49.31 3.49.25
70 M50 4352 Hannu ALASTALO Kuusankoski 3.49.45 3.49.08
71 M50 2960 Pierluigi FANETTI TERRAMIA 3.50.55 3.50.36
72 M50 2338 Attila PÉTER FUSZEKLI 3.51.23 3.50.18
73 M50 4757 Kari AARRELAMPI Tuusula 3.51.44 3.49.56
74 M50 2854 Aleksandr VASILYEV SILVIA 3.51.58 3.50.48
75 M50 2990 Tarmo KINNUNEN Joensuu 3.52.07 3.51.13
76 M50 5358 Yrjö KOPRA Viipurin Urheilijat 3.52.08 3.51.32
77 M50 1614 Juha KEMILÄINEN Endurance 3.52.21 3.51.56
78 M50 404 Reima TUULI Varalan maratonklubi 3.52.47 3.52.15
79 M50 4400 Timo SAARI Sastamala 3.52.52 3.52.31
80 M50 3324 Jesús DÁVILA JIMÉNEZ Fondistas de Móstoles 3.53.06 3.52.46
81 M50 4471 Mario CATUCCIO TERRAMIA 3.53.09 3.52.56
82 M50 1627 Erkki LAVANTI Pääesikunta 3.54.03 3.52.38
83 M50 636 Mikhail KOKAREV Moskovan mielipuolit 3.54.47 3.53.08
84 M50 4152 Juhani LESKINEN Leppävesi 3.55.01 3.53.51
85 M50 1010 Heikki VESALAINEN KALKKIRANTA 3.55.19 3.54.03
86 M50 1594 Harri PAASIKIVI RAUMA 3.55.29 3.53.52
87 M50 3676 Jussi-Pekka SAARIKOSKI espoon tapiot 3.55.36 3.55.06
88 M50 554 Mikko HYVÄRINEN Teiden Tallaajat Tervola 3.55.58 3.54.29
89 M50 2948 Jari-Matti MIKKOLA LOHJA 3.56.11 3.55.01
90 M50 3037 Veijo VENÄLÄINEN Tulikivi Oyj 3.56.27 3.56.00
91 M50 4453 Ilkka RISSANEN Hartwall 3.56.31 3.54.49
92 M50 3925 Harri LAAJAJÄRVI Pertteli 3.56.55 3.56.17
93 M50 2868 Pekka MÄNTYLÄ häjyt 3.56.58 3.56.13
94 M50 1767 Heikki PAAVILAINEN Kerava 3.57.10 3.55.13
95 M50 5250 Markku PAAVILAINEN Viljakkalan kirkkoveneyhdistys 3.57.10 3.55.13
96 M50 2580 Jari LOHKO LUM 3.57.26 3.55.25
97 M50 4153 Seppo NENONEN Espoo 3.57.52 3.56.54
98 M50 2926 Toivo NIEMINEN sappi kirkniemi 3.58.01 3.56.01
99 M50 2654 Pertti EHO Digia 3.58.07 3.57.23
100 M50 4871 Yusuf YUKLER Netherlands 3.58.12 3.56.58
101 M50 4164 Tuomo OKSMAN Sibbo-Vargarna 3.58.35 3.58.04
102 M50 3542 Tom SÖDERBACK Åbo IFK 3.58.40 3.57.55
103 M50 3486 Pauli HEIKKOLA Helsinki 3.58.52 3.58.20
104 M50 262 Raimo MÄKILÄ Helsinki 3.59.00 3.57.58
105 M50 5188 Timo HYTÖNEN Vantaa 3.59.05 3.57.22
106 M50 3001 Jorma PEUSSA Helsinki 3.59.08 3.58.32
107 M50 3387 Timo MÄKINEN Team Kramppi 3.59.19 3.59.01
108 M50 72 Juha PAATTAKAINEN NOKIA 3.59.21 3.58.43
109 M50 2526 Kalle SORSA verhoomo Sorsa Oy 4.00.31 4.00.10
110 M50 3146 Jukka TAVI Espoo 60 4.00.49 4.00.15
111 M50 3068 Erkki KORHONEN Kuusankoski 4.01.32 4.00.36
112 M50 4781 Pekka TURUNEN PT Oy 4.01.44 4.00.44
113 M50 3265 Mika TOIVIAINEN Espoo 4.02.15 4.00.14
114 M50 1012 Antonio CORREIA Portugal 4.03.24 4.00.47
115 M50 3448 Pekka HOLOPAINEN Helsinki 4.04.35 4.03.27
116 M50 1294 Aki LOKASAARI K-PKS 4.04.39 4.03.55
117 M50 2601 Paavo KORHONEN Sotkamo 4.05.04 4.03.58
118 M50 2969 Luciano SUSINI TERRAMIA 4.05.23 4.02.47
119 M50 1342 Chris HEATON Great Britain 4.05.41 4.03.44
120 M50 639 Pentti RIITAKORPI Järvenpää 4.06.43 4.06.26
121 M50 3716 Leif SKÖLD HELSINKI 4.06.59 4.06.47
122 M50 5408 Kimi KARPPINEN Meira 4.07.02 4.06.02
123 M50 3241 Seppo VIIKKI VR Urheilu 4.07.23 4.06.39
124 M50 4540 Ilkka ISOMÄKI Oitti 4.08.02 4.07.17
125 M50 4772 Erkki JUUTI Juutin Palvelutaksit 4.08.13 4.05.44
126 M50 1359 Pertti AHONEN Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4.09.12 4.07.45
127 M50 3537 Aku KOPAKKALA Endurance 4.09.57 4.08.59
128 M50 3897 Hannu TOLVANEN Helsinki 4.10.28 4.08.07
129 M50 4115 Jukka KINNUNEN Leppävirran NMKY 4.10.41 4.08.25
130 M50 3984 Esa HÖGLUND Pöyry Finland Oy, Energy 4.11.18 4.10.39
131 M50 207 Reino KURKI Joensuu 4.11.19 4.09.30
132 M50 4740 Erkki VIITIKKO kaka maraton 4.11.20 4.09.59
133 M50 1476 Jorma LEIVO ESPOO 4.11.24 4.08.57
134 M50 2626 Georg MATTERN germany 4.11.29 4.10.48
135 M50 4436 Tuomo VAIKKINEN Viestirykmentti 4.11.50 4.11.13
136 M50 462 Eero MUSTONEN Endurance 4.11.53 4.11.22
137 M50 3707 Heikki TANSKANEN YIT Runners 4.12.24 4.10.14
138 M50 2042 Victoriano SALAZAR Spain 4.12.28 4.11.37
139 M50 1745 Pekka LEPPÄNEN MELLILÄ 4.12.28 4.12.08
140 M50 5310 Ilkka PASSI HKV 4.12.31 4.11.55
141 M50 5294 Kari NYKÄNEN HELSINKI 4.12.35 4.11.57
142 M50 5472 Juha KARPPINEN Velj. Wahlsten Oy 4.13.17 4.12.28
143 M50 3919 Markus ÄIMÄLÄ Espoo 4.13.26 4.11.30
144 M50 4139 Heikki KÄÄRIÄINEN Jyväskylä 4.13.30 4.12.04
145 M50 4933 Mikko VUORIKOSKI Trafi 4.13.41 4.12.09
146 M50 4387 Jean Michel MATTEUCCI France 4.13.41 4.11.34
147 M50 3246 Alpo VIITAHARJU VR Urheilu 4.13.51 4.11.52
148 M50 4040 Kaarlo MUNKKI Finnpilot Pilotage Oy 4.13.57 4.11.34
149 M50 631 Jaakko LATOMÄKI Helsinki 4.14.46 4.14.01
150 M50 2729 Jaska LANKINEN HELSINKI 4.15.11 4.12.27
151 M50 1276 Anders WAHLBERG AXA Sports Club 4.15.45 4.14.41
152 M50 387 Markku HASSINEN KÄSÄMÄ 4.15.51 4.15.45
153 M50 5115 Mikko AHOLA VISURA OY 4.16.21 4.14.08
154 M50 4527 Andrew JAMES Great Britain 4.16.56 4.15.01
155 M50 867 Sakari HAKA Endurance 4.17.01 4.16.42
156 M50 2942 Jan FORSBERG Åmots SK 4.17.20 4.14.26
157 M50 271 Keijo PAINOLA Pertteli 4.17.23 4.15.58
158 M50 2587 Mika JAHKOLA Espoo 4.18.01 4.15.00
159 M50 2058 Salomo JUUPALUOMA Muurolan lukio 4.18.15 4.17.02
160 M50 541 Yves BARBIER USBW 4.18.16 4.17.24
161 M50 950 Timo HYVÖNEN Wihan kilometrit 4.18.35 4.17.07
162 M50 3262 Karsten DIETZE Germany 4.19.21 4.17.20
163 M50 3488 Antti TOIVONEN Helsinki 4.19.43 4.19.36
164 M50 702 Wolfgang LAMPE TSV Schönberg 4.20.28 4.18.21
165 M50 5465 Jouko LAURILA Espoo 4.20.30 4.18.35
166 M50 2878 Matti HILAKIVI Vihanti 4.20.40 4.18.55
167 M50 4339 Esa VANHATALO VR Urheilu 4.20.58 4.20.47
168 M50 707 Jerome POSTE France 4.21.00 4.20.09
169 M50 1943 Giovanni BLANDINI MSP ITALIA 4.22.09 4.21.33
170 M50 2528 Markku TYNJÄLÄ PwC 4.22.44 4.20.01
171 M50 4620 Tarmo POIKKEUS Zero Point 4.22.46 4.19.32
172 M50 1657 Ismo UUSKOSKI Jääli 4.22.58 4.20.33
173 M50 1447 Ari VAINIONPÄÄ KANKAANPÄÄ 4.22.59 4.22.19
174 M50 2781 Rafael Angel DE SANTIAGO SOTO Spain 4.23.21 4.21.04
175 M50 3906 Timo HAKKARAINEN Logica 4.24.09 4.22.44
176 M50 847 Juha HELVOLA Wellink 4.24.46 4.22.53
177 M50 279 Keijo VIRTANEN patentalli 4.25.15 4.23.52
178 M50 601 Juha YLIJOKI Heinola 4.25.55 4.23.41
179 M50 4166 Risto PERINTÖ Hirvelän Hirvet 4.25.59 4.24.47
180 M50 4981 Pertti MANNISMÄKI Joensuu 4.26.00 4.23.57
181 M50 206 Martti KEINÄNEN Kuopio 4.26.13 4.25.33
182 M50 2073 Kari VALTONEN Helsinki 4.26.29 4.24.33
183 M50 2578 Jaakko KINNUNEN Röykkä 4.26.33 4.24.06
184 M50 3171 Risto MÄÄTTÄNEN Helsinki 4.26.34 4.23.44
185 M50 763 Erkki RIPATTI Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 4.26.44 4.25.22
186 M50 3502 Mika ISSAKAINEN Helsinki 4.26.49 4.24.21
187 M50 3583 Terho AHOLA valkeakoski 4.27.51 4.26.46
188 M50 2188 Juha NUMMELA Lahti 4.28.31 4.27.42
189 M50 622 Ilpo KIURU Endurance 4.28.49 4.27.23
190 M50 505 Pekka PASANEN Helsinki 4.28.53 4.25.30
191 M50 759 Reinhard REIM Germany 4.28.56 4.26.21
192 M50 1321 Jari NORDMAN Karjalan Prikaati 4.29.02 4.25.30
193 M50 4924 Seppo SALORANTA Iskon sepot 4.29.12 4.26.30
194 M50 2730 Arto NEPPONEN KERAVA 4.29.39 4.26.57
195 M50 3570 Arto MANNINEN Neuvox Fun Run 4.29.51 4.27.48
196 M50 3134 Jarmo YLITALO Saukkola 4.29.57 4.28.29
197 M50 4291 Sampo HUHTAMÄKI Nummela 4.30.01 4.26.46
198 M50 2732 Markku KAIJALA Espoo 4.30.07 4.26.59
199 M50 4796 Jarmo KARPAKKA Oulu 4.30.35 4.28.09
200 M50 2958 Luciano CATENACCI TERRAMIA 4.30.35 4.27.56
201 M50 4012 Kari SALMI Helsinki 4.30.38 4.27.20
202 M50 4299 Arto JÄÄSKELÄINEN Helsinki 4.30.51 4.29.06
203 M50 3834 Hannu MÄNTY EPSHP Seinäjoki 4.31.00 4.30.38
204 M50 414 Ilja OURETSKI LAHTI 4.31.45 4.31.32
205 M50 4868 Veijo MOILANEN If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 4.32.38 4.30.45
206 M50 1155 Jukka-Pekka SAARI SOTLK 4.33.11 4.31.53
207 M50 803 Arli KOLAMETS Estonia 4.33.39 4.31.59
208 M50 1092 Jussi HEMMINKI VIRKKALA 4.33.56 4.33.52
209 M50 1564 Mauri ISOMETSÄ Mettän Sähkö 4.33.57 4.33.05
210 M50 4913 Mikko KANSIKAS Pilkanmaan Pilke 4.34.59 4.34.21
211 M50 5416 Jukka ANTTALAINEN Myllärinlaakson juoksijat 4.35.22 4.33.54
212 M50 423 Kauko KOPONEN Häjyt 4.35.33 4.34.51
213 M50 1232 Jürgen WERNER TV Georgsmarienhütte 4.35.46 4.32.52
214 M50 3679 Markku AALTONEN Vantaa 4.35.46 4.32.53
215 M50 896 Arto KURITTU mikkeli 4.36.31 4.34.27
216 M50 4645 Alexander HETKE Germany 4.36.41 4.34.26
217 M50 1927 Henrik ANDERSSON Finnby FBK 4.36.43 4.33.18
218 M50 1355 Juha BRANDT Maskun Kataja 4.37.25 4.36.45
219 M50 1907 David MACPHEE Helsinki 4.37.51 4.34.09
220 M50 1295 Heikki RÄISÄNEN Masalan Kisa 4.38.17 4.37.34
221 M50 3891 Ilpo LAITINEN Long Way Runners 4.38.44 4.35.14
222 M50 4876 Kari LAAKSO Loimaa 4.39.22 4.38.25
223 M50 2104 Jukka HALTTUNEN hippoksen maratonkerho 4.39.36 4.37.25
224 M50 3539 Urpo MATILAINEN Turku 4.40.27 4.38.27
225 M50 4431 Lasse NISKANEN HUHMARI 4.40.28 4.37.44
226 M50 5371 Giovanni ABBATE Born2Run 4.40.55 4.37.37
227 M50 3281 Dage SUNDHOLM Bobäck 4.41.20 4.39.01
228 M50 1374 Antti KULJUKKA Vilkenintien Viipeltäjät 4.42.18 4.38.57
229 M50 703 Panu VARJONEN Helsinki 4.42.56 4.40.04
230 M50 2850 Martti ARGILLANDER Turku 4.43.02 4.40.19
231 M50 4194 Jari HARTIKAINEN Hki 4.43.43 4.40.21
232 M50 450 Teo RAUTANEN Espoo 4.44.13 4.40.55
233 M50 741 Tapani VÄLIMÄKI Varalan Maratonklubi 4.45.04 4.41.47
234 M50 4555 Vladimir CHESTNOV Marathon 4.45.18 4.44.43
235 M50 1586 Sergey SAVELEV AKRON 4.46.29 4.43.17
236 M50 5439 Juha TOLVANEN EUrun Finland 4.47.35 4.44.36
237 M50 3957 Juhani OLIN Lohja 4.49.27 4.48.07
238 M50 1424 Juha VALTONEN Nummela 4.49.44 4.45.44
239 M50 2488 Jouni HÄKKINEN LUM 4.50.41 4.47.15
240 M50 3938 Matti SIPILÄ Vinkkilä 4.50.55 4.47.27
241 M50 5141 Timo SALMINEN Katinala 4.51.12 4.49.20
242 M50 5459 Ari JOKELA nummela 4.52.24 4.49.55
243 M50 1221 Pauli IKONEN Kerava 4.52.54 4.49.06
244 M50 829 Vesa KUJALA Team 80 4.53.03 4.51.29
245 M50 4250 Jukka TURUNEN Nivalan opettajat 4.53.34 4.51.11
246 M50 3360 Markku RAUTANEN Hämeenlinna 4.53.34 4.49.39
247 M50 3097 Jorma RANNILA Lentosotakoulu 4.54.37 4.50.42
248 M50 2491 Antti KIURU ITELLA 4.54.53 4.51.13
249 M50 5261 Timo AUVINEN Domus Nostra 4.55.25 4.53.04
250 M50 3671 Harri JÄRVELIN Neste Oil 4.55.35 4.53.09
251 M50 4382 Hannu HÄNNIKÄINEN Itella 4.55.53 4.52.18
252 M50 782 Jukka ARAVIITA KAFA 4.56.05 4.52.21
253 M50 451 Kyösti LEHTONEN Ylöjärvi 4.56.09 4.52.03
254 M50 420 Jouko LAINE TOIJALA 4.56.40 4.55.02
255 M50 969 Kai JULIN TURKU 4.56.46 4.53.55
256 M50 4158 Jari MIETTINEN Kerava 4.56.57 4.53.27
257 M50 4234 Tarmo PIETILÄ Tammelan Ryske 4.57.21 4.54.07
258 M50 3421 Markus OLIN Endurance 4.59.00 4.56.30
259 M50 177 Matti NENONEN Fastem Oy 4.59.00 4.56.02
260 M50 3110 Pekka NEVALA Kuusamo 4.59.26 4.56.00
261 M50 4349 Tapio PULLI Kirjala 5.00.47 4.57.08
262 M50 4125 Juha PASI Kuusankoski 5.01.17 4.58.20
263 M50 3247 Pertti MALASSU VR Urheilu 5.02.32 5.02.11
264 M50 4791 Urpo LEHTO Newhill Runners 5.03.40 5.01.34
265 M50 3777 Jari PELTOLA Kotka 5.03.52 5.00.03
266 M50 2835 Heikki MARJAKANGAS LAPPEENRANTA 5.04.01 5.01.14
267 M50 2690 Harri HEIKKILÄ Nokia/ NSN Marathon Team 5.04.13 5.01.58
268 M50 3150 Eero TAKKI Itella 5.04.14 5.02.43
269 M50 3658 Peter FRIIS HELSINKI 5.04.26 5.00.43
270 M50 1719 Ville SAARIKOSKI Helsinki 5.06.06 5.02.32
271 M50 2446 Brian SPRINGTHORPE Great Britain 5.06.36 5.03.54
272 M50 1533 Pekka KAILIO Klaukkalan NMKY 5.07.29 5.04.25
273 M50 2052 Michel JOHAN France 5.08.30 5.04.35
274 M50 3103 Juha TALLINEN MAAVMATLE 5.08.58 5.07.50
275 M50 4657 Martti PAANANEN Helsinki 5.09.04 5.05.19
276 M50 4935 Heikki KNUUTILA Toijalan Vauhti 5.09.52 5.09.36
277 M50 785 Jorma TIIRI VSVU/Loimaa 5.09.58 5.08.52
278 M50 1933 Dennis CHRISTENSON United States 5.10.42 5.07.11
279 M50 3837 Matti KOTILA EPSHP Seinäjoki 5.10.43 5.09.57
280 M50 2031 Jari LAUKIA Kerava 5.11.32 5.07.49
281 M50 315 Kari LOPPUKAARRE kirkkonummi 5.12.02 5.08.19
282 M50 3452 Arto SALLINEN Eräjärven Urheilijat 5.15.22 5.11.24
283 M50 371 Jouni KUIVALAINEN Turkkilantien Pursiseura 5.17.56 5.14.36
284 M50 5246 Aarne OJA Espoo 5.21.13 5.17.28
285 M50 5369 Jukka KÄMÄRÄINEN Lehmo 5.21.44 5.17.47
286 M50 2971 Auro FACHIN TERRAMIA 5.21.49 5.19.17
287 M50 2966 Ivano GRESSANI TERRAMIA 5.21.50 5.19.16
288 M50 269 Pasi MANNINEN Konneveden OAY 5.22.15 5.21.17
289 M50 612 Jukka PELLINEN Helsinki 5.22.45 5.18.49
290 M50 1728 Raimo PALMU vantaa 5.23.17 5.19.48
291 M50 2110 Urpo KAILA CSC 5.25.13 5.21.33
292 M50 1042 Juha HAIMALA Vihti 5.25.47 5.21.55
293 M50 4707 Peter EBERHARD Germany 5.28.44 5.26.34
294 M50 1144 Jan-Erik SAND Nordkalk-Team 5.31.42 5.28.14
1 M55 5018 Seppo LAITINEN Lapua 3.04.00 3.03.47
2 M55 1509 Rolf GYR WSV Graubünden 3.06.21 3.06.11
3 M55 4834 Heikki JÄRVENPÄÄ Parkano 3.14.27 3.14.08
4 M55 3955 Martti HÄRSILÄ Lapuan Virkiä 3.17.58 3.17.52
5 M55 572 Karl NILSSON Sjundeå if 3.18.55 3.18.46
6 M55 4908 Veikko OLLILA Rajamäki 3.22.57 3.22.42
7 M55 4745 Antti KORPI Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.24.26 3.24.17
8 M55 2036 Sergey ERMAKOV BIM 3.24.42 3.24.26
9 M55 3364 Kari TUHKANEN Joensuu 3.28.44 3.28.12
10 M55 3715 Jukka AITTOKALLIO Ericsson 3.30.04 3.29.34
11 M55 1168 Kyösti LÄHTEENMÄKI Wihurin Maratonkerho 3.32.00 3.31.51
12 M55 4619 Seppo SALMESVUORI Zero Point 3.32.34 3.30.56
13 M55 1315 Ilkka PIHLAJAMÄKI Orimattilan Jymy 3.33.25 3.33.20
14 M55 4316 Antti VAINIO Espoo 3.34.06 3.33.36
15 M55 1136 Esko LAITINEN Muuramen srk 3.34.08 3.33.05
16 M55 2468 Lauri LAASONEN KU58 3.34.09 3.34.03
17 M55 935 Jaakko NIEMI-ARO KAKA maraton 3.35.33 3.35.11
18 M55 2961 Massimo BUGETTI TERRAMIA 3.36.52 3.36.32
19 M55 2649 Juha LUUSUA Eltel Networks Oy 3.37.39 3.36.34
20 M55 2309 Juha RIIHIMÄKI Boliden Kokkola 3.38.21 3.37.33
21 M55 3771 Arto SUKULA SPU 3.39.23 3.39.03
22 M55 921 Pekka KYTÖMÄKI Endurance 3.39.25 3.39.04
23 M55 256 Kim JOHANSSON Kajaani 3.39.45 3.39.25
24 M55 2897 Alan ROBSON Teesdale AC 3.42.54 3.42.50
25 M55 4585 Sergey SELIVERSTOV Marathon 3.44.25 3.43.53
26 M55 714 Juhani KÄRKKÄINEN Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 3.44.34 3.44.02
27 M55 2484 Alpo SAUNAMÄKI itella 3.45.09 3.44.51
28 M55 1087 Esa NUOTTIVAARA Häjyt 3.45.11 3.44.42
29 M55 1475 Kari KATAINEN Häjyt 3.45.12 3.44.44
30 M55 4831 Hannu PATAMAA Karstula 3.45.49 3.44.27
31 M55 235 Kauno KUJANPÄÄ Helsinki 3.46.48 3.45.16
32 M55 3514 Pekka PAASOLAINEN VAASAN Oy 3.47.07 3.45.47
33 M55 2340 Eugenio Domenico ROSA BORN2RUN - ITALY 3.47.15 3.45.45
34 M55 479 Juha MÄLKÖNEN Riihimäki 3.48.28 3.47.21
35 M55 1576 Per Evert HELLMAN IK Falken 3.48.41 3.48.29
36 M55 1500 Veijo KARHUNEN Terässiilit 3.49.10 3.47.18
37 M55 4847 Erkki HEKKALA Kuusamo 3.50.33 3.48.48
38 M55 3849 Timo PYYKKÖNEN Tieto Juoksukerho 3.51.40 3.51.02
39 M55 657 Raimo KOKKI LUM 3.52.24 3.50.23
40 M55 3683 Esko PULKKINEN Savonlinna 3.53.10 3.51.29
41 M55 1531 Igor DUDICH SILVIA 3.53.43 3.53.14
42 M55 1090 Kalle LÄHDESMÄKI Häjyt 3.54.22 3.54.11
43 M55 2978 Patrik ÖSTMAN Ericsson 3.54.22 3.52.32
44 M55 344 Jorma KOSKENMÄKI Varalan Maratonklubi 3.55.10 3.53.30
45 M55 540 Jan FRIEDRICH Germany 3.55.11 3.53.44
46 M55 4861 Hannu ROSSINEN IISALMI 3.55.30 3.54.08
47 M55 4014 Raimo MÄKINEN APK-maratoonarit 3.55.36 3.55.22
48 M55 2113 Jouni JAAKKONEN Nordea 3.56.05 3.54.10
49 M55 1750 Jerry REINIKAINEN Helsinki 3.56.49 3.55.13
50 M55 4005 Jorma SÄLLILUOMA Lavia 3.57.06 3.56.54
51 M55 2531 Vladimir PAZOUT Czech Republic 3.57.10 3.55.28
52 M55 4402 Pentti VIRTANEN Sastamala 3.57.34 3.56.54
53 M55 3529 Veikko KOIVUMAA Espoo 3.57.55 3.56.50
54 M55 520 Timo TELSAVAARA Vantaa 3.58.04 3.56.28
55 M55 2821 Markku RIKKOLA HAMINA 3.58.25 3.57.45
56 M55 5328 Pekka LUOMA Kokkolan ammattiopisto 3.58.38 3.57.51
57 M55 3997 Lasse JANSSON Kokkolan Pinnistys 3.58.44 3.56.29
58 M55 2189 Hannu KARPPINEN Rautavaara 3.58.53 3.57.17
59 M55 948 Seppo KIVELÄ ESPOO 3.58.54 3.57.29
60 M55 2445 Masafumi MORIKAWA FLT 3.58.57 3.58.03
61 M55 900 Martti RANTAMAA Tornio 3.59.20 3.57.19
62 M55 4732 Raimo PARVIAINEN Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura 3.59.21 3.57.42
63 M55 595 Vesa JUUTINEN Varalan Maratonklubi 4.00.18 3.58.11
64 M55 5515 Juhani TUOMAALA Nordkalk-Team 4.01.14 4.00.54
65 M55 1938 Rolf EDLING PEAB IF 4.01.17 4.00.09
66 M55 2310 Jørgen Meier SØRENSEN Denmark 4.01.18 3.59.16
67 M55 1292 Erkki VÄLIMÄKI Christian Mens Network 4.01.26 4.00.50
68 M55 2387 Pierluigi MANFRINI born2run 4.01.32 3.58.13
69 M55 1198 Markku JÄKÄLÄ ESPOO 4.01.37 4.01.13
70 M55 3694 Bretislav REHAK Czech Republic 4.01.48 4.00.06
71 M55 2201 Søren ANDERSEN Lillebælt i løb 4.02.44 4.00.59
72 M55 3652 Anders SANDBERG OK Vargen 4.03.07 4.00.36
73 M55 4104 Christian BAARLID Renova 4.05.15 4.03.21
74 M55 715 Hannu PESONEN Järvenpää 4.05.52 4.04.29
75 M55 3857 Pekka RANTA Tieto Juoksukerho 4.06.03 4.04.24
76 M55 244 Simo KLASILA FMR 4.06.18 4.04.19
77 M55 496 Kalervo MATIKAINEN Kunnonrakentajat 4.06.36 4.04.01
78 M55 749 Mikko LUUKKONEN Jämsänkoski 4.06.42 4.06.34
79 M55 4359 Kalle KUMPU VR Urheilu 4.07.03 4.05.33
80 M55 550 Kari SIRKKIÄ Kuopio 4.07.25 4.06.31
81 M55 2976 Hannu PITKÄNEN Savonlinna 4.07.49 4.05.45
82 M55 4192 Orvo LUOMA Porin Kuntoilijat 4.08.10 4.07.48
83 M55 3020 Markku VIRKKALA Oulainen 4.09.16 4.07.10
84 M55 4710 Mauno JAARA Oulu 4.09.42 4.07.28
85 M55 3763 Teppo MATSSON Run Orion 4.09.44 4.06.55
86 M55 972 Veli-Matti KARJULA ÄÄNEKOSKI 4.09.57 4.07.34
87 M55 2281 Hannu PAAVILAINEN Helsinki 4.11.22 4.08.22
88 M55 3531 Klaus KLEMETS Aktia 4.12.15 4.11.57
89 M55 545 Matti HAAPAKANGAS Oulu 4.12.28 4.10.15
90 M55 5438 Veikko PETÄJISTÖ UPM Tervasaari 4.12.36 4.11.01
91 M55 4144 Markku RANTA Espoo 4.12.40 4.10.44
92 M55 506 Juha MYLLÄRINEN Varalan maratonklubi 4.12.54 4.12.22
93 M55 3916 Ribes JOËL France 4.13.06 4.10.52
94 M55 893 Aarno VALTANEN Helsinki 4.13.23 4.11.03
95 M55 4699 Jukka AHTELA Helsinki 4.13.26 4.10.38
96 M55 226 Tapio LAINE TEKU/Kajaani 4.13.27 4.12.11
97 M55 3046 Kari NIKLANDER F&S 4.13.37 4.13.01
98 M55 394 Pauli HIRVONEN Team 80 4.13.58 4.12.20
99 M55 4718 Henry MYNTTINEN Mäntyharju 4.14.23 4.13.10
100 M55 4823 Pentti TAMMINEN LahtiSport35+ 4.14.24 4.13.05
101 M55 1889 Stefano SUERI ASD Archimede Siracusa 4.14.41 4.13.12
102 M55 1140 Matti MATTILA Nordkalk-Team 4.14.45 4.13.39
103 M55 1394 Pauli PURHO JÄRVENPÄÄ 4.15.09 4.12.28
104 M55 2719 Jorma KURTELIUS HELSINKI 4.15.34 4.13.37
105 M55 4820 Ari TALKARA Pukkilan Vesa ry 4.16.44 4.14.46
106 M55 615 Veli-Matti HAMMARI helsingin srk-yhtymä 4.16.57 4.16.36
107 M55 4929 Antti HIRVINEVA lauttakylän luja 4.17.03 4.16.32
108 M55 4370 Pentti SIVULA Häjyt - Kurikka 4.17.34 4.16.12
109 M55 4961 Matti MÄKINESTE Häjyt 4.17.44 4.16.41
110 M55 1148 Veijo KUITTINEN Fortum/Loviisa 4.17.54 4.14.54
111 M55 4798 Timo PULLINEN ProAgria 4.18.03 4.17.31
112 M55 4042 Heimo KOKKONEN Finnpilot Pilotage Oy 4.18.27 4.15.06
113 M55 5458 Markku VETTENRANTA Pirjon talli 4.19.57 4.18.35
114 M55 590 Jorma KURITTU Jyväskylä 4.20.30 4.18.26
115 M55 2973 Harri TOIVONEN Saarijärvi 4.20.30 4.18.26
116 M55 1641 Esko PIEKKARI Corporate Image 4.20.38 4.19.56
117 M55 2022 Mikko KOIVISTO AMC, Rovaniemi 4.20.44 4.18.24
118 M55 2428 Teuvo TÖRHÖNEN Sipoo 4.21.13 4.20.49
119 M55 5430 Seppo TAPIO VR Track 4.21.29 4.20.58
120 M55 322 Kimmo TAARI HY 4.21.41 4.20.00
121 M55 5147 Paavo TUOMINEN VäVo 4.21.42 4.18.50
122 M55 4997 Kurt HÄGGMAN Vörå IF 4.22.13 4.19.21
123 M55 123 Tapio KAINULAINEN Lempäälä 4.22.56 4.20.29
124 M55 3459 Seppo AHONEN Pääesikunta 4.23.15 4.20.45
125 M55 5092 Matti OLKKONEN Lemi 4.23.31 4.21.45
126 M55 5132 Matti HUHTAKALLIO Hyvinkää 4.23.35 4.22.22
127 M55 210 Hannu IKONEN SLL (Suomen Luonnonsuojelu Lii 4.23.36 4.21.03
128 M55 2232 Jorma KILPELÄINEN AMC Rovaniemi 4.23.48 4.21.05
129 M55 5333 Jorma KÄRKKÄINEN Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto 4.23.49 4.23.37
130 M55 1817 Victor RYKOV Kedr 4.23.55 4.23.00
131 M55 4381 Kari SUOMINEN FU-47 4.23.56 4.22.05
132 M55 2257 Markku LAPPI Rantasalmi 4.24.12 4.22.31
133 M55 1816 Undrell MOORE Great Britain 4.24.35 4.22.46
134 M55 4303 Tapio PELTOLA Paulig US 4.27.40 4.27.21
135 M55 685 Kari ANTTILA Varalan Maratonklubi 4.27.40 4.25.30
136 M55 1651 Philipp FUSS Varalan Maratonklubi 4.27.48 4.26.20
137 M55 796 Jorma PIIPARINEN Ransuco Oy 4.27.54 4.27.13
138 M55 1776 Manjit SINGH team ravintola malmintori 4.28.00 4.25.49
139 M55 837 Raimo ROTOLA-PUKKILA Ulvila 4.28.09 4.26.45
140 M55 4190 Tarmo MÖYKKYMÄKI Ylivieska 4.28.40 4.28.05
141 M55 986 Pentti HYTTINEN Helsingin Jyry 4.28.50 4.26.58
142 M55 4559 Volker TISCHER Tulikivi Oyj 4.28.59 4.25.44
143 M55 3668 Risto RIIKONEN joensuu 4.29.21 4.28.12
144 M55 3880 Ossi LAITALA Häjyt Kauhava 4.29.54 4.28.11
145 M55 319 Esa NIEMINEN Järvenpää 4.30.06 4.29.14
146 M55 3266 Juha VARPULA Espoo 4.30.07 4.27.24
147 M55 527 Tom JOHANSSON Tontunmäen Timantti 4.30.08 4.28.39
148 M55 4062 Tuomo VANTTAJA Tampere 4.30.12 4.27.42
149 M55 254 Seppo LEINONEN VIRKKALA 4.30.16 4.28.02
150 M55 4719 Timo PELTOMÄKI Pori 4.31.31 4.28.11
151 M55 1448 Hannu ÄSSÄMÄKI LomaÄssä 4.32.12 4.29.32
152 M55 3575 Tauno NISSINEN Lapinlahti 4.33.08 4.32.33
153 M55 3162 Jarmo LEPPÄNEN J-ART 4.34.05 4.31.03
154 M55 486 Erkki KYTÖNEN CMI Oy Ltd 4.34.14 4.31.09
155 M55 2209 Heikki RINNE Helsinki 4.35.01 4.33.18
156 M55 209 Pauli HÄMÄLÄINEN Hamina 4.35.32 4.32.31
157 M55 2492 Jussi KIANSTEN Varalan maratonklubi 4.35.48 4.32.46
158 M55 2749 Matti LEPPÄNEN Kotka 4.36.10 4.32.47
159 M55 2241 Jyrki KALLIUS Vantaa 4.36.17 4.32.39
160 M55 3284 Antero VETELÄINEN Tieto Oy 4.38.04 4.36.11
161 M55 405 Martti HOVILEHTO Porvoon Energia Oy 4.38.09 4.34.57
162 M55 1000 Esa LUKKARINEN LAITILA 4.39.30 4.38.47
163 M55 4479 Markku LÄHTEENMÄKI Vihti 4.39.42 4.38.40
164 M55 734 Veli-Pekka VÄISÄNEN Varalan maratonklubi 4.40.47 4.38.23
165 M55 4562 Juhani ITKONEN Seinäjoki 4.41.38 4.37.50
166 M55 2092 Seppo Ilmari GRANLUND TAMPERE 4.41.50 4.39.13
167 M55 2037 Karl LOVESON LAHTI 4.43.27 4.41.15
168 M55 393 Ari KUJALA Team 80 4.43.31 4.41.58
169 M55 4922 Hannu APAJALAHTI Sibelus-Akatemia 4.43.57 4.41.18
170 M55 1857 Jorma EKMAN jämsä 4.44.04 4.40.48
171 M55 781 Raimo HÄNNINEN Vantaa 4.44.45 4.41.35
172 M55 4556 Vladimir KUDRYAVTSEV Marathon 4.45.18 4.44.46
173 M55 4398 Susumu MIYASHITA Kanagawa 4.45.36 4.43.50
174 M55 3138 Hiroshi ASAMI Japan 4.45.48 4.42.39
175 M55 5033 Jorma IMPILÄ Kirjala 4.46.24 4.43.32
176 M55 298 Anssi HOLMBERG OULU 4.46.59 4.43.47
177 M55 618 Jorma SANDBERG Helsinki 4.47.07 4.43.53
178 M55 3696 Aki LUOMA EUrun Finland 4.47.36 4.44.36
179 M55 1133 Lassi TANSKANEN Varalan Maratonklubi 4.48.20 4.45.24
180 M55 5157 Rahja JAAKKO Rahjan Reippaat 4.48.38 4.46.27
181 M55 5337 Esa KIPPOLA Koulutuskeskus Sedu 4.49.50 4.46.18
182 M55 706 Lauri HAAVISTO Suomen Lähetysseura 4.50.21 4.47.44
183 M55 4731 John ELLIS Great Britain 4.51.32 4.47.55
184 M55 64 Timo HÄMÄLÄINEN Honkilahti kk 4.51.33 4.48.37
185 M55 4245 Raimo NIEMINEN Vantaa 4.51.34 4.50.03
186 M55 4358 Timothy DAVIS United States 4.51.35 4.51.22
187 M55 411 Kauko HARTEVA Liedon Luja 4.51.37 4.48.46
188 M55 4084 Seppo SAAVALAINEN Islon juoksukoulu 4.52.15 4.49.14
189 M55 278 Peter SPAETH rockett 88 4.53.05 4.49.33
190 M55 3393 Gianfranco GAUDIO TERRAMIA 4.55.13 4.54.13
191 M55 3392 Umberto RISELLI TERRAMIA 4.55.14 4.54.14
192 M55 3884 Juhani RIEKKI Imatran kaupunki 4.55.43 4.53.18
193 M55 3346 Kari LEUKKUNEN Helsinki 4.56.37 4.52.48
194 M55 3380 Tuomo MUSTONEN Nunnanlahden viesti 4.57.06 4.54.22
195 M55 4912 Heino KOSONEN Kuopio 4.57.40 4.54.52
196 M55 5241 Arto TOIVONEN Soklex Nummela 4.57.48 4.55.11
197 M55 2629 Seppo HÄMÄLÄINEN Yara Suomi Oy 4.57.58 4.56.00
198 M55 1558 Markku FINNI Huharkoski 4.59.05 4.56.28
199 M55 5207 Pasi PELTONEN Janton Oy 4.59.16 4.56.48
200 M55 2311 Markku KOSKINEN Helsinki 5.00.21 4.57.33
201 M55 1821 Timo SÄRKELÄ Thermo Fisher Scientific 5.00.23 4.56.23
202 M55 5054 Harri STENBERG espoo 5.00.39 4.57.02
203 M55 4973 Ari PARKKONEN turku 5.01.18 5.00.47
204 M55 532 Jukka PÖNTINEN Helsinki 5.01.26 4.57.16
205 M55 214 Tuomo KAUHANIEMI Vilppulan Veikot 5.01.36 4.57.40
206 M55 5134 Lasse SAVOLA Vaasa 5.02.01 4.59.06
207 M55 852 Asko HEIKKILÄ Helsinki 5.02.36 4.59.28
208 M55 3195 Jari SUUTARI Littoinen 5.02.38 4.58.51
209 M55 3888 Kari HIRVILAMMI Häjyt/ Lapua 5.04.19 5.01.48
210 M55 468 Matti KARI Katupojat/Seinäjoki 5.05.40 5.02.55
211 M55 4463 Markku MATILAINEN Paperinkeräys 5.09.04 5.06.40
212 M55 2810 Juha HUTTUNEN Pihlajalahti 5.09.52 5.08.19
213 M55 512 Salvatore BUZZO Italy 5.10.30 5.06.16
214 M55 3975 Jaakko TARHONEN Santander 5.10.36 5.08.32
215 M55 5428 Johannes VESANEN VarMK 5.10.40 5.08.54
216 M55 3865 Risto SAARENOJA Sonera Runners 5.11.38 5.09.27
217 M55 3048 Timo LINNA Helsinki 5.12.13 5.08.53
218 M55 992 Jorma KATAINEN Kyläsuutari 5.12.41 5.10.41
219 M55 567 Markku KNUUTI Turtola 5.13.07 5.09.06
220 M55 1141 Sakari MÄKI-FRÄNTI Nordkalk-Team 5.17.25 5.14.39
221 M55 4278 Esa PESARI Tolosenmäki 5.18.37 5.14.43
222 M55 676 Markku PIHLAJANIEMI Häjyt 5.19.07 5.18.35
223 M55 3842 Jaakko PIHLAJAMÄKI EPSHP Seinäjoki 5.20.00 5.16.28
224 M55 5117 Jouko RIMMI UPM 5.20.18 5.17.23
225 M55 652 Olavi MÄKI-PATOLA Kouvola 5.23.31 5.22.31
226 M55 680 Jouni NURMINEN Kuhmoisten Kumu 5.26.40 5.23.20
227 M55 5048 Raine KINNARI ABB Motors 5.26.54 5.25.49
228 M55 3337 Vesa KOUVO LUM 5.27.39 5.25.40
229 M55 1561 Reijo RUOSTILA Kuopio 5.28.41 5.24.35
230 M55 2151 Seppo ASIKAINEN Kouvulan Soutajat 5.29.20 5.28.18
231 M55 1383 Johannes OLIJSLAGER HELSINKI 5.29.36 5.28.59
232 M55 41 Ossi PAANANEN Kerkkoon Urheilijat 5.29.47 5.25.42
233 M55 2740 Pertti LAAJALAHTI IISALMI 5.29.59 5.25.55
234 M55 3208 Ingemar MATTSSON Sweden 5.32.16 5.29.20
235 M55 3192 Udo HAMMEL IBM Club 5.32.35 5.29.15
236 M55 568 Arto KALLINEN Nummela 5.34.33 5.30.52
1 M60 446 Urpo NAUMANEN Varalan Maratonklubi 3.11.47 3.11.34
2 M60 585 Heikki KOSO Kouvola 3.13.16 3.13.04
3 M60 4057 Robert OLDEN Solvikingarna 3.16.57 3.16.43
4 M60 4550 Jaakko ROUHIAINEN Teivo Stayers 3.19.05 3.19.01
5 M60 3944 Kaj WIDBOM Esbo IF 3.20.14 3.20.03
6 M60 989 Pentti HÄMÄLÄINEN Levi 3.20.50 3.20.38
7 M60 728 Antti RÄISÄNEN Aalto-yliopisto 3.26.14 3.26.11
8 M60 2490 Martti KÄHÖNEN Juankoski 3.33.14 3.32.22
9 M60 3213 Erkki PELTONEN Espoon Suunta 3.34.39 3.34.31
10 M60 2187 Martti MOILANEN Järvenkiertäjät 3.37.01 3.36.46
11 M60 1183 Serafino CASTAGNA Italy 3.41.53 3.40.25
12 M60 4372 Raimo SIMANAINEN Juuan Urheilijat 3.42.02 3.41.55
13 M60 3306 Kari VILJAKAINEN Borealis Polymers Oy 3.42.14 3.42.04
14 M60 3436 Tuure VÄLI-TORALA Ik-Maraton 3.42.36 3.42.24
15 M60 228 Pekka SUHONEN Kerava 3.42.39 3.41.45
16 M60 3562 Veijo RÖNKKÖ Mäntylahden Veto 3.45.37 3.44.50
17 M60 1419 Georg LAZOWSKI Germany 3.46.42 3.46.36
18 M60 2385 Massimo TORRESI born2run 3.52.21 3.50.50
19 M60 1820 Juha VOUTILAINEN Abloy 3.53.07 3.52.55
20 M60 1754 Juhani IKONEN Helsinki 3.53.08 3.51.28
21 M60 1084 Jorma SAHLBERG IK-Maraton 3.53.33 3.51.54
22 M60 5514 Arto MAJAVA France 3.53.41 3.51.43
23 M60 3638 Hannu SUOMINEN Niemi Palvelut Oy 3.53.50 3.53.04
24 M60 712 Hans MANNSTÉN Häjyt 3.54.30 3.53.36
25 M60 1994 Ari WISKARI Tuusula 3.54.41 3.54.26
26 M60 4371 Kyösti PUUMALAINEN Itella 3.57.16 3.55.17
27 M60 376 Ismo KUHA Elisa 3.58.48 3.57.14
28 M60 4930 Pentti HAKAMÄKI Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 3.58.49 3.58.16
29 M60 1861 Juhani SAARINEN UPM/Silvesta 3.59.10 3.58.46
30 M60 3496 Andrea PATERNOSTRO TERRAMIA 4.00.35 4.00.09
31 M60 770 Jevgeni HAFIZOV Estonia 4.05.27 4.05.17
32 M60 534 Hannu LAPPALAINEN Helsinki 96 4.06.39 4.06.13
33 M60 2822 Hannu PAJULAHTI Anjalan Sporttiklubi 4.07.58 4.07.40
34 M60 1602 Heikki KOSKINEN Lappeenrannan OAY 4.08.10 4.08.02
35 M60 2475 Keijo KULMALA Tampere 4.08.34 4.06.22
36 M60 589 Alf CEDERLUND Imatran Urheilijat 4.09.19 4.08.33
37 M60 957 Jouko PÄTYNEN Kuusamon EV 4.10.12 4.08.33
38 M60 5038 Jouko HEIKKA - 4.13.12 4.10.54
39 M60 3347 Kalevi LAIHO Taksilaiho 4.14.30 4.11.00
40 M60 1093 Seppo KETTUNEN Teku Kajaani 4.14.49 4.14.02
41 M60 1039 Michael THOMASON Great Britain 4.14.58 4.12.49
42 M60 4220 Markku POTINKARA Kuusankoski 4.15.04 4.12.15
43 M60 4244 Erkki MATTILA Maskun Kataja 4.15.24 4.14.40
44 M60 164 Eero SIPPOLA Häjyt 4.16.39 4.14.56
45 M60 1101 Risto VAINIO Maskun Kataja 4.18.51 4.17.58
46 M60 1407 Aimo AHO Nokia 4.18.52 4.17.09
47 M60 4584 Tapio TUOMELA Turku 4.19.38 4.17.33
48 M60 1356 Usko KORPELA TOIJALA 4.20.29 4.17.43
49 M60 66 Martti RAUTIAINEN Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 4.20.31 4.20.06
50 M60 1159 Pekka ROPPONEN HELSINKI 4.21.02 4.20.29
51 M60 4582 Seppo HEIKURA vantaa 4.21.19 4.20.53
52 M60 4975 Antti KOSKINEN Turku 4.21.32 4.18.43
53 M60 3280 Jaakko OKKONEN Oulun kauppakamari 4.21.36 4.20.03
54 M60 3030 Kari PULLI Trafi 4.22.31 4.19.40
55 M60 591 Kaj LINDQVIST Häjyt 4.22.37 4.21.47
56 M60 231 Reijo NAALISVAARA TORNIO 4.25.55 4.25.52
57 M60 4960 Emilio MANFRIN TERRAMIA 4.27.14 4.26.25
58 M60 361 Carl Kristian NIELSEN Taulov Motion 4.29.06 4.27.01
59 M60 1782 Simo TOIVONEN Mattorauma team 4.29.18 4.28.25
60 M60 3152 Kalle LEMPAINEN Nakkilan Vire 4.29.37 4.29.28
61 M60 4132 Lasse LINDHOLM Hamina 4.29.53 4.29.05
62 M60 976 Ossi AHO HELSINKI 4.29.55 4.26.23
63 M60 3778 Pentti LAAMANEN Oulu 4.30.12 4.27.27
64 M60 461 Kari HÖGLUND Turku 4.30.29 4.29.25
65 M60 2378 Alfredo ABBADINI born2run 4.30.40 4.27.03
66 M60 4127 Harry ANDERSON korsholm 4.31.37 4.31.30
67 M60 4651 Kalervo IKONEN Elisa Oyj 4.33.03 4.32.46
68 M60 5195 Ismo KIVIMÄKI VS-VU 4.33.06 4.30.46
69 M60 1117 Pentti MALINEN Varalan Maratonklubi 4.33.21 4.33.15
70 M60 4239 Mikko KORKIA-AHO Sievin Sisu 4.35.39 4.34.27
71 M60 2096 Ralph BERNASCONE Great Britain 4.36.32 4.33.01
72 M60 3263 Hannu KYLLÖNEN Kuusamo 4.36.39 4.34.19
73 M60 1830 Urpo RASILA Häjyt 4.36.59 4.36.03
74 M60 3319 Kari VIINIKKA OP-Pohjola 4.38.40 4.37.37
75 M60 1106 Heimo MARTIKKALA Häjyt 4.38.52 4.38.02
76 M60 1120 Kalervo HIETALA Häjyt 4.38.53 4.36.26
77 M60 2903 Jean Pierre GAYDOU courbevoie athletisme club 4.38.55 4.37.20
78 M60 2830 Pertti JALKANEN Abloy 4.39.16 4.38.38
79 M60 633 Pekka VUORI Hang Loose Runners 4.40.27 4.37.12
80 M60 1971 Matti HIRVONEN Lääkäriliitto 4.43.24 4.42.06
81 M60 4534 Raimo RENNICKE Alko Oy 4.43.57 4.41.15
82 M60 4267 Ilkka OJANSIVU Nurmijärvi 4.44.07 4.40.43
83 M60 4350 Peter MARTIN Kalkkiranta 4.44.31 4.42.00
84 M60 2502 Simo OJALA Kunniamaratoonari 4.45.36 4.42.58
85 M60 5168 Risto KYTÖJOKI konnevesi 4.45.43 4.43.34
86 M60 3401 Kyösti PÄTYNEN Espoo 4.46.29 4.43.29
87 M60 216 Raimo MÄNTYMÄKI Aaton Latu 4.46.34 4.46.14
88 M60 4117 Kari HEINÄNEN Helsinki 4.46.45 4.43.14
89 M60 811 Helge LEMMETYINEN TTY 4.46.54 4.44.15
90 M60 1119 Åke HAGMAN VANTAA 4.47.13 4.44.01
91 M60 2380 Luigi BOTTICELLI born2run 4.51.07 4.47.15
92 M60 3684 Aimo MÄENPÄÄ HOLLOLA 4.51.23 4.50.03
93 M60 211 Lars LANDGREN Helsinki 4.53.28 4.53.14
94 M60 2474 Antero HOLMA Alahärmän kisa 4.54.06 4.52.30
95 M60 504 Martti ALANIEMI MÄNTSÄLÄ 4.54.39 4.50.47
96 M60 3903 Jussi NEVALA Teuva 4.55.12 4.52.18
97 M60 3391 Luigi DE RISI TERRAMIA 4.55.14 4.54.13
98 M60 5372 Erik BOUCHT Hyvinkää 4.55.34 4.51.31
99 M60 889 Risto LATVA Endurance 4.56.35 4.56.01
100 M60 5377 Harald SÖDERGÅRD Vörå IF 4.57.34 4.54.10
101 M60 1045 Hannu KEKKONEN Helsinki 5.01.25 4.57.12
102 M60 665 Pekka MAKKONEN Joensuu 5.02.00 4.59.27
103 M60 1965 Matti RAUVALA AMC, SLL 5.02.41 5.00.53
104 M60 1264 Victor LEAL Spain 5.03.48 5.00.17
105 M60 246 Lasse LASTUVUORI Hyvinkää 5.04.18 5.00.52
106 M60 5374 Harry SANTAMÄKI Helsinki Street Runners 5.04.22 5.01.02
107 M60 2440 Veli-Matti ANTIKAINEN Kuopio 5.05.09 5.01.50
108 M60 4407 Seppo PAASONEN Orimattilan Jymy 5.06.31 5.06.06
109 M60 940 Alpo SANTANEN Kuortane 5.08.28 5.05.02
110 M60 4396 Erich REMBOLD Germany 5.08.42 5.08.15
111 M60 556 Raimo MUSTIKKAMÄKI Niinijoki 5.10.06 5.09.29
112 M60 340 Ragnar LILIUS Nordea 5.10.42 5.07.36
113 M60 3389 Antonio LANFRANCHI TERRAMIA 5.11.26 5.08.47
114 M60 4385 Salamat MASIH ei ole 5.14.06 5.10.23
115 M60 1037 Erkki KIVINEN ORJY 5.14.31 5.13.51
116 M60 2274 Matti TIKKA LUM 5.16.11 5.15.51
117 M60 1360 Curt SANDBERG Arlanda-Märsta SK 5.18.14 5.18.08
118 M60 4841 Olavi MONTELA Oriveden Ponnistus 5.20.05 5.16.11
119 M60 981 Simo PELANTERI HELSINKI 5.20.54 5.17.29
120 M60 5314 Esa KYLÄNPÄÄ SwingTeam 5.20.56 5.16.58
121 M60 4383 Paavo SAARI Häjyt 5.22.01 5.21.37
122 M60 967 Mikko LIUKKONEN Myry ry 5.22.01 5.19.09
123 M60 984 Lauri TUOMI RAISIO 5.24.45 5.21.25
124 M60 4058 Juhani HUOVILA Kouvola 5.27.24 5.23.26
125 M60 2408 Sakari KOIVISTO HALVATUNPAPPARAINEN 5.27.59 5.27.33
126 M60 1073 Rainer PENTTILÄ HELSINKI 5.28.29 5.24.36
127 M60 2334 Matti HAUTAMÄKI Emäsalo 5.28.31 5.25.41
128 M60 4574 Olavi VÄISTÖ HELSINKI 5.29.00 5.26.58
129 M60 1577 Risto HUHTANEN Virttaan Nousu 5.29.44 5.26.04
130 M60 2873 Pertti ENLUND HÄJYT 5.31.13 5.28.52
131 M60 3093 Erkki KOIVULA Lentosotakoulu 5.33.51 5.33.05
1 M65 1617 Paavo KETTUNEN Kajaanin kuohu 3.04.37 3.04.33
2 M65 553 Raimo KIIKKO Turku 3.35.01 3.34.46
3 M65 1556 Antero IGNATIUS Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi 3.42.37 3.42.12
4 M65 1774 Vasiliy KHLUSEVICH DINAMO 3.43.18 3.42.13
5 M65 4804 Tapani SYRI Espoo 3.46.38 3.44.46
6 M65 613 Risto NIEMI Kouvola 3.51.17 3.50.11
7 M65 3718 Noriaki MORIKAWA Japan 3.53.37 3.52.29
8 M65 737 Hannu KOSONEN Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3.55.33 3.55.12
9 M65 1673 Petr PRZHEVALSKIY Dinamo 3.57.33 3.56.25
10 M65 3061 Peter JONES Great Britain 3.57.36 3.56.59
11 M65 4951 Leo VEINI rakennus oy veini 3.58.09 3.56.24
12 M65 792 Matti RYTKÖLÄ Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4.00.54 4.00.42
13 M65 4910 Eino ROPPONEN Helsinki 4.05.52 4.05.41
14 M65 353 Tenho ISOLA Kolmen Sähkö Oy 4.06.27 4.05.58
15 M65 5396 Johannes ROIHA Turku 4.08.22 4.07.52
16 M65 413 Mauri VOLAMA Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4.11.17 4.11.01
17 M65 4669 Pekka LESKINEN Kangasniemen Kalske 4.12.40 4.10.08
18 M65 4642 Jukka REINIKAINEN VarMK 4.13.01 4.11.33
19 M65 272 Reino UUSITALO HUUTJÄRVI 4.14.09 4.14.00
20 M65 605 Kauko JÄÄSKELÄINEN vantaa 20 4.15.40 4.14.09
21 M65 4777 Seppo ALATALO Oulu 4.20.09 4.18.11
22 M65 1103 Antti SIIRILÄ ALAVUS 4.23.38 4.22.53
23 M65 1128 Jouko KURKINEN LAHTI 4.25.04 4.24.55
24 M65 1098 Jouko ALA-LIPASTI Häjyt/Kurikka 4.25.39 4.25.04
25 M65 3729 Hiroshi MIYAHARA Japan 4.25.44 4.22.33
26 M65 1603 Juha-Heikki PASANEN VANTAA 4.25.50 4.24.58
27 M65 966 Taisto LEHTINEN LAHTI 4.26.32 4.25.59
28 M65 203 Matti RAIVIO Häjyt/Kauhajoki 4.27.29 4.27.08
29 M65 968 Risto MALIN VSVU 4.28.15 4.25.24
30 M65 2381 Enrico PACCAPELO born2run 4.30.40 4.27.20
31 M65 1354 Anssi JOUTSENLAHTI Kankaanpään Urheilijat 4.32.06 4.31.59
32 M65 924 Leo OLLIKAINEN ESPOO 4.32.56 4.32.24
33 M65 1097 Kalevi MIETTINEN Tuusniemen Raju 4.33.33 4.32.16
34 M65 1079 Olavi STRANDMAN OlaPoletti Oy 4.33.45 4.31.40
35 M65 2080 Tenho LAURI Pakilan Veto 4.42.07 4.39.59
36 M65 5128 Toivo HEIKKINEN Nastola 4.47.44 4.45.14
37 M65 5425 Tauno SULKUMÄKI HEINOLA 4.47.48 4.45.54
38 M65 3019 Eero SAARI Häjyt 4.50.22 4.49.18
39 M65 1364 Sten ÖRTEFORS Sweden 4.50.53 4.49.09
40 M65 189 Kaj LINDSTRÖM Helsinki 4.51.48 4.48.06
41 M65 3705 Giovanni MARRA Italy 4.51.50 4.50.07
42 M65 905 Kari AHOKAS Espoo 4.52.15 4.48.25
43 M65 1048 Göran PULKKIS HGK/Arcada 4.53.50 4.50.51
44 M65 1725 Mauri RISTOLA Karpaasit 4.54.44 4.51.12
45 M65 2331 Risto CANTELL Helsinki 14 4.55.16 4.52.40
46 M65 5023 Walter SCHMIDLI Häjyt 4.55.23 4.52.49
47 M65 985 Taisto OLLIKAINEN Pönkäjärven Ponsi 4.55.25 4.51.48
48 M65 1363 Mats-Olof SNÅRE PST-Kilta 4.57.29 4.53.51
49 M65 1969 Vittorio MARINO Mokafé - Alba 5.00.26 4.56.52
50 M65 2824 Teuvo VALVE LOIMAA 5.01.23 5.00.02
51 M65 146 Matti JOKINIEMI Joensuu 5.05.53 5.02.47
52 M65 729 Matti KUUSISTO Espoo 5.10.12 5.07.39
53 M65 2384 Giancarlo TRAINI born2run 5.12.29 5.09.10
54 M65 383 Yrjö QVARNBERG Sörkän Sällit 5.12.41 5.09.21
55 M65 3240 Kalevi VIKMAN VR Urheilu 5.13.25 5.13.14
56 M65 2496 Matti AUTTI Klaukkala 5.15.45 5.12.51
57 M65 1091 Voitto TORNIAINEN Spove 5.16.20 5.13.19
58 M65 2829 Vesa TURUNEN helsinki 5.18.59 5.15.03
59 M65 295 Markku TORKKO AMC/Rovaniemi 5.22.57 5.19.27
60 M65 4647 Gert HULLEN Germany 5.25.13 5.21.01
61 M65 4489 Sture WESTERLUND Borgå akilles 5.25.48 5.21.54
62 M65 1948 Juhani PETÄJÄ Arctic Marathon Club 5.30.12 5.26.43
63 M65 1574 Matti MAJAVA Denim Runners 5.30.44 5.26.47
64 M65 3717 Yasushi KOKOBU Japan 5.34.06 5.31.40
65 M65 664 Heikki LAURILA Alajärven Ankkurit 5.34.25 5.34.01
1 M70 4403 Taisto KOSONEN SOMERO 3.53.16 3.52.50
2 M70 3349 Markku SALMELIN VarMK 3.59.29 3.59.16
3 M70 3540 Sune MATTSSON Rånäs 4H 4.09.05 4.07.40
4 M70 2382 Pasquale Marino SGARIGLIA born2run 4.09.46 4.09.14
5 M70 975 Lapiso Seleto SEGARO KU-58 4.13.53 4.13.02
6 M70 3724 Hidefumi TANAKA Japan 4.16.24 4.14.07
7 M70 1591 Valentin TURENKOV DINAMO 4.17.35 4.14.24
8 M70 672 Taisto JANTUNEN Varalan Maratonklubi 4.22.45 4.20.35
9 M70 3726 Takahiro SUZUKI Japan 4.25.51 4.24.12
10 M70 1134 Taisto SALMI ESPOO 4.25.57 4.25.16