Vuokattihiihto 24.3.2012, Lauantai

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 30 km P 912 Pantti Jani-Pekka Härkökiven Hurjat 1.26.29
2 M 30 km P 703 Nissinen Tommi Suonenjoen Vasama 1.31.14 + 4.45,5
3 M 30 km P 413 Saksa Jyrki Teuva 1.32.47 + 6.17,7
4 M 30 km P 1010 Salmi Timo Hartolan voima 1.34.08 + 7.38,7
5 M 30 km P 914 Kasila Ilkka Kainuun Prikaati 1.35.21 + 8.52,4
6 M 30 km P 828 Åbacka Daniel IS Söderby 1.37.09 + 10.40,5
7 M 30 km P 510 Alajääski Raine VR Urheilu 1.38.28 + 11.59,5
8 M 30 km P 693 Viitasaari Jussi 1.39.03 + 12.34,0
9 M 30 km P 1135 Hietamäki Kimmo Seinäjoen hiihtoseura SHS 1.39.34 + 13.05,1
10 M 30 km P 486 Tiikkainen Osmo ProAgria Kainuu 1.39.46 + 13.17,3
11 M 30 km P 506 Keronen Mika VR Urheilu 1.39.51 + 13.21,9
12 M 30 km P 750 Auvinen Markku Kainuun Eläintarvike 1.40.37 + 14.07,9
13 M 30 km P 423 Libäck Sven-Erik IS Söderby 1.40.44 + 14.14,9
14 M 30 km P 1011 Laitala Ari Carrot Henkilöstöpalvelut 1.40.59 + 14.30,4
15 M 30 km P 245 Sikanen Juha Karttula 1.41.18 + 14.48,8
16 M 30 km P 1051 takala eetu 1.43.09 + 16.39,9
17 M 30 km P 483 Pulkkinen Keijo KeMaKi 1.43.09 + 16.40,2
18 M 30 km P 352 Rajala Jari 1.43.26 + 16.57,4
19 M 30 km P 705 Tuunainen Ahti Nordea 1.44.25 + 17.56,0
20 M 30 km P 179 Ollqvist Håkan Kokkola 1.44.25 + 17.56,5
21 M 30 km P 723 Salmensalo Pertti Paltamon Urheilijat 1.45.55 + 19.26,6
22 M 30 km P 511 Vanhalakka Rauno VR Urheilu 1.45.56 + 19.26,9
23 M 30 km P 462 Honkimaa Jouni 1.45.57 + 19.28,6
24 M 30 km P 175 Lampinen Juha Hämeenkylän Viima 1.46.16 + 19.47,3
25 M 30 km P 691 Viitasaari Esko 1.46.55 + 20.25,8
26 M 30 km P 862 Pått Sören 1.47.38 + 21.08,9
27 M 30 km P 320 Kuitunen Isko Järvenpään Uintiklubi 1.48.39 + 22.10,1
28 M 30 km P 401 Kiiskinen Jarkko Intersport Piipponen 1.49.29 + 22.59,8
29 M 30 km P 432 Grönstrand Ari Cramo Team 1.49.46 + 23.16,7
30 M 30 km P 1050 takala jari 1.49.48 + 23.19,3
31 M 30 km P 225 Pohjola Timo Cabb Oy 1.50.50 + 24.21,5
32 M 30 km P 592 Sinisalo Tapio Pyhtään Voima 1.52.05 + 25.35,8
33 M 30 km P 591 Sirviö Tom 1.52.31 + 26.02,1
34 M 30 km P 312 Halmetoja Timo Haapavesi 1.52.32 + 26.03,5
35 M 30 km P 79 Bäck Mikael 1.52.34 + 26.05,5
36 M 30 km P 709 Leino Pekka 1.53.31 + 27.01,7
37 M 30 km P 886 Teirikangas Jukka Kaustisen Pohjanveikot 1.53.59 + 27.30,1
38 M 30 km P 919 Tuikka Keijo Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.54.12 + 27.42,8
39 M 30 km P 484 Rinne Esa 1.54.27 + 27.58,6
40 M 30 km P 661 Aikasalo Timo Hämeenlinna 1.56.14 + 29.44,9
41 M 30 km P 896 Räisälä Kalervo Kuhmo Ski 1.56.23 + 29.54,5
42 M 30 km P 958 Kaukola Timo Lakeuden Sportti 1.56.35 + 30.05,7
43 M 30 km P 826 Pätsi Markku 1.56.36 + 30.06,8
44 M 30 km P 1119 Soininen Antti 1.56.47 + 30.18,2
45 M 30 km P 575 Kaski Vesa Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.56.57 + 30.27,8
46 M 30 km P 682 Penttilä Jouni Lappeenranta 1.56.58 + 30.29,2
47 M 30 km P 646 Taimela Juhani 1.56.59 + 30.30,1
48 M 30 km P 283 Järvelä Timo RemmiSki 1.59.01 + 32.31,8
49 M 30 km P 180 Toivari Hannu Sirkjärven Sisu 1.59.13 + 32.44,6
50 M 30 km P 960 Piirainen Martti 1.59.23 + 32.54,5
51 M 30 km P 1139 Hellsten Hannu Kukkila 1.59.37 + 33.08,5
52 M 30 km P 97 Korhonen Timo FCM 1.59.40 + 33.11,1
53 M 30 km P 168 Ikäheimonen Joni Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 2.02.59 + 36.30,1
54 M 30 km P 505 Pakarinen Vesa VR Urheilu 2.04.25 + 37.56,0
55 M 30 km P 692 Höykinpuro Jouni 2.04.36 + 38.07,3
56 M 30 km P 1167 Lindinger Stefan KRC Lienz 2.04.46 + 38.17,0
57 M 30 km P 4 Lehtomaa Juha Ins.tsto LVI-ESA Oy 2.04.47 + 38.17,7
58 M 30 km P 764 Ahtonen Mika LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.04.51 + 38.21,9
59 M 30 km P 580 Widgren Ville Transtech Oy 2.06.11 + 39.42,2
60 M 30 km P 577 Haapaniemi Timo Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.06.46 + 40.17,2
61 M 30 km P 659 Ahtonen Tero 2.06.52 + 40.23,5
62 M 30 km P 317 Alanen juha 2.06.55 + 40.25,7
63 M 30 km P 776 Loikkanen Pekka Kajaanin lukio 2.06.57 + 40.28,0
64 M 30 km P 1174 Heikkinen Martti 2.07.00 + 40.30,7
65 M 30 km P 26 Widbom Kalle 2.07.34 + 41.05,3
66 M 30 km P 216 Talvitie Ossi Kurikka 2.07.36 + 41.07,2
67 M 30 km P 526 Varjakoski Timo 2.10.55 + 44.25,8
68 M 30 km P 509 Taatila Erkki VR Urheilu 2.10.59 + 44.29,9
69 M 30 km P 323 Lemettilä Matti 2.11.00 + 44.30,9
70 M 30 km P 215 Tikkanen Hannu Kainuun Liikunta 2.11.04 + 44.34,8
71 M 30 km P 1058 Alderin Jens Sport Club Lynx 2.11.30 + 45.01,3
72 M 30 km P 504 Viljakainen Jarno VR Urheilu 2.11.45 + 45.16,6
73 M 30 km P 382 Heikkinen Asko 2.11.55 + 45.26,4
74 M 30 km P 801 Vesterinen Esa Hyvinkää 2.11.57 + 45.27,7
75 M 30 km P 366 Takalahti Paavo KeMaKi 2.12.08 + 45.39,2
76 M 30 km P 1182 Pulkkinen Risto 2.12.09 + 45.40,0
77 M 30 km P 508 Koponen Veli VR Urheilu 2.14.37 + 48.07,8
78 M 30 km P 613 Huldén Jan Ik Myran 2.15.42 + 49.13,5
79 M 30 km P 205 Tuominen Tapio Helsingin Latu 2.15.58 + 49.29,5
80 M 30 km P 1027 Ruotsalainen Ari LAKUDENSPORTTI 2.16.14 + 49.45,6
81 M 30 km P 719 Moilanen Jouko Rkl.Alonen Jyväskylä 2.16.16 + 49.46,7
82 M 30 km P 295 Koskela Karri Riihenmäen koulu 2.18.11 + 51.42,1
83 M 30 km P 173 Matikainen Jarmo 2.19.30 + 53.01,2
84 M 30 km P 231 Moilanen Reijo KEVA 2.19.32 + 53.02,7
85 M 30 km P 457 Makkonen Pasi - 2.20.29 + 54.00,2
86 M 30 km P 1087 Mustonen Matti 2.20.31 + 54.01,8
87 M 30 km P 698 Hulkkonen Erkki 2.20.57 + 54.27,8
88 M 30 km P 547 Linnamo Vesa 2.21.57 + 55.28,2
89 M 30 km P 1085 Leppävuori Antti Vuokatti Sport 2.21.57 + 55.28,3
90 M 30 km P 1099 Sormunen Petri 2.21.58 + 55.29,2
91 M 30 km P 567 Sainio Jorma 2.23.27 + 56.58,6
92 M 30 km P 248 Kilpeläinen Mikko 2.24.28 + 57.59,1
93 M 30 km P 936 Inkiläinen Aimo Cycletime Oy 2.25.54 + 59.25,4
94 M 30 km P 1141 Varpula Aulis Ruukki 2.26.58 + 1.00.29,0
95 M 30 km P 527 Nyström Arto 2.27.38 + 1.01.09,5
96 M 30 km P 507 Huhtanen Jarmo VR Urheilu 2.28.52 + 1.02.23,1
97 M 30 km P 645 Häyrynen Renne 2.30.22 + 1.03.53,0
98 M 30 km P 662 Toivanen Isto 2.30.35 + 1.04.06,1
99 M 30 km P 1140 Rinta-Kyttä Matti 2.31.51 + 1.05.22,2
100 M 30 km P 447 Huttunen Hannu 2.32.26 + 1.05.57,4
101 M 30 km P 209 Kinnunen Sakari Kannonkosken Kiho 2.32.35 + 1.06.06,1
102 M 30 km P 301 Hellström Jarno Riihenmäen koulu 2.33.12 + 1.06.42,7
103 M 30 km P 303 Rekonen Kari Riihenmäen koulu 2.33.25 + 1.06.56,6
104 M 30 km P 210 Leppänen Kari Kannonkosken Kiho 2.33.41 + 1.07.11,7
105 M 30 km P 626 Hänninen Pauli 2.34.54 + 1.08.24,9
106 M 30 km P 177 Malmivaara Jarmo SKO Ski Team 2.34.55 + 1.08.26,3
107 M 30 km P 1071 Mursula Aki Mondo Minerals 2.35.22 + 1.08.53,2
108 M 30 km P 35 Järvinen Pentti Pyhäjärvi 2.37.33 + 1.11.04,2
109 M 30 km P 762 Kemppainen Marko LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.38.07 + 1.11.37,7
110 M 30 km P 85 Stam Hannu 2.39.55 + 1.13.26,5
111 M 30 km P 218 Ania Paavo Kurikka 2.43.29 + 1.17.00,2
112 M 30 km P 99 Jylhä Mikko Nordkalk-Team 2.44.26 + 1.17.57,2
113 M 30 km P 6 Innala Kari 2.44.38 + 1.18.09,6
114 M 30 km P 47 Väyrynen Hannu Vuokattisport 2.45.55 + 1.19.25,9
115 M 30 km P 154 Huru Harri Nakkilan Vire 2.47.44 + 1.21.14,8
116 M 30 km P 666 Sipilä Jari 2.55.27 + 1.28.58,1
117 M 30 km P 132 Halonen Matti 3.00.00 + 1.33.31,6
118 M 30 km P 212 Salanne Kauko Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.03.26 + 1.36.57,2
119 M 30 km P 241 Keränen Pentti 3.15.18 + 1.48.49,2
120 M 30 km P 548 Jokelainen Alpo 3.18.28 + 1.51.59,6
121 M 30 km P 574 Virkkala Mika Prima-rakentajat Oy 3.18.38 + 1.52.09,6
121 M 30 km P 573 Tuunala Tapio Prima-rakentajat Oy 3.18.38 + 1.52.09,6
1 M 30 km V 1128 Ålander Arttu JHS 1.15.32
2 M 30 km V 687 Parkkinen Antti Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1.15.32 + 0,3
3 M 30 km V 876 Köykkä Heikki 1.15.36 + 3,7
4 M 30 km V 442 Tuomisto Markus Tohmajärven Urheilijat 1.15.42 + 9,8
5 M 30 km V 1045 Torni Marcus Kiteen Urheilijat 1.17.11 + 1.38,5
6 M 30 km V 1105 Ola Ulset John 1.17.19 + 1.47,0
7 M 30 km V 860 Pekkanen Mika Lappeenranta 1.17.34 + 2.01,5
8 M 30 km V 1145 Raasu Antti-Pekka 1.18.29 + 2.56,8
9 M 30 km V 1092 Myhre Hellerud Kristian 1.18.29 + 2.57,2
10 M 30 km V 195 Fedorov Alexey SK Romashkovo 1.18.40 + 3.07,7
11 M 30 km V 846 Pettersen Torbjørn Broks Øyer/Tretten 1.18.55 + 3.23,4
12 M 30 km V 694 Kuronen Veli-Matti Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat 1.20.24 + 4.51,9
13 M 30 km V 551 Määttä Sami InterSport Piipponen/Halti 1.21.04 + 5.31,9
14 M 30 km V 1094 Högnabba Oscar 1.21.05 + 5.32,8
15 M 30 km V 867 Jormanainen Jari 1.21.12 + 5.40,4
16 M 30 km V 550 Määttä Kalle InterSport Piipponen/Halti 1.22.28 + 6.56,4
17 M 30 km V 1082 Antti Kuisma Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.22.52 + 7.20,1
18 M 30 km V 877 Moilanen Lasse Sotkamon Urheilulukio 1.23.06 + 7.34,2
18 M 30 km V 760 Mannila Lauri Saloisten Reipas 1.23.06 + 7.34,2
20 M 30 km V 905 Mäkinen Kari Kainuun Prikaati 1.23.06 + 7.34,3
21 M 30 km V 658 Hietamäki Veli-Matti 1.23.32 + 7.59,7
22 M 30 km V 192 Vlasov Yury SK Romashkovo 1.23.35 + 8.03,3
23 M 30 km V 722 Näsänen Sami 1.23.46 + 8.14,4
24 M 30 km V 903 Huotari Seppo Kainuun Prikaati 1.23.47 + 8.15,3
25 M 30 km V 528 Smirnov Victor BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 1.24.34 + 9.01,8
26 M 30 km V 993 Zolotykh Alexander www.skisport.ru 1.24.35 + 9.02,8
27 M 30 km V 89 Verkama Ville Siprun metsästys- ja saunaseura 1.24.38 + 9.06,4
28 M 30 km V 1158 Beyzerov Igor 1.24.53 + 9.20,9
29 M 30 km V 971 Heikkinen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 1.24.59 + 9.27,1
30 M 30 km V 714 Haukilahti Ari Vetelin Urheilijat 1.25.55 + 10.22,6
31 M 30 km V 238 Leinonen Jouni Liperin HS 1.26.05 + 10.33,4
32 M 30 km V 1064 Soittila Tapani Hauhon Sisu 1.26.06 + 10.33,9
33 M 30 km V 847 Länsikallio Jirka Suvituuli Team 1.27.04 + 11.32,0
34 M 30 km V 769 Niiranen Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 1.27.44 + 12.11,7
35 M 30 km V 820 Lampinen Pauli Tyrnävä 1.28.12 + 12.40,1
36 M 30 km V 907 Lääti Janne Kainuun Prikaati 1.28.39 + 13.06,8
37 M 30 km V 348 Juutinen Arto TuuU 1.28.50 + 13.18,2
38 M 30 km V 839 Järvelä Raimo Aution Keittiöt 1.29.23 + 13.50,5
39 M 30 km V 232 Kinnunen Jorma Suomussalmen Rasti 1.29.35 + 14.02,8
40 M 30 km V 636 Lippo Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.29.49 + 14.16,9
41 M 30 km V 1185 Vuollet Jukka 1.30.03 + 14.30,8
42 M 30 km V 1170 Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa 1.30.06 + 14.34,1
43 M 30 km V 1166 Taavitsainen Toni Kuopio 1.30.30 + 14.58,3
44 M 30 km V 419 Kantola Christian 1.30.59 + 15.26,9
45 M 30 km V 980 Mark Dave Hahns Peak 1.31.00 + 15.27,6
46 M 30 km V 1054 Kontu Juha-Pekka Muhos 1.31.00 + 15.28,1
47 M 30 km V 1065 Peltonen Tommi 1.31.01 + 15.29,2
48 M 30 km V 911 Horneman Marko Kainuun Prikaati 1.31.25 + 15.52,9
49 M 30 km V 1149 Kovalko Kirill 1.31.33 + 16.00,9
50 M 30 km V 1144 Korhonen Nikke Sotkamon Jymy 1.31.35 + 16.02,8
51 M 30 km V 1090 Vidgren Petri 1.31.52 + 16.19,7
52 M 30 km V 325 Ikola Juhani Jurvan Urheilijat 1.31.53 + 16.21,4
53 M 30 km V 452 Alarvo Esa OTC / Heimbach 1.32.09 + 16.36,8
54 M 30 km V 870 Heikkinen Esa Sotkamon Jymy 1.32.16 + 16.43,9
55 M 30 km V 748 Niskanen Risto-Matti Sotkamo 1.32.25 + 16.53,2
56 M 30 km V 515 Mäkelä Aatu 1.32.26 + 16.54,3
57 M 30 km V 864 Kettunen Mauri Vehe ku vehe 1.32.42 + 17.10,1
58 M 30 km V 825 Pitkänen Petri Oulu 1.32.43 + 17.10,6
59 M 30 km V 174 Nissinen Juha YIT Rakennus Oy 1.33.03 + 17.31,2
60 M 30 km V 1102 Härkönen Arto 1.33.04 + 17.31,9
61 M 30 km V 678 Peltoniemi Sauli 1.33.36 + 18.04,0
62 M 30 km V 292 Snellman Petri 1.34.03 + 18.30,7
63 M 30 km V 588 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.34.09 + 18.37,3
64 M 30 km V 378 Kaattari Jari Elega Oy 1.34.30 + 18.58,3
65 M 30 km V 1012 Väyrynen Ville Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1.34.38 + 19.05,6
66 M 30 km V 252 Riekki Jyrki 1.34.47 + 19.14,8
67 M 30 km V 853 Alamäki Jussi LyKi 1.35.03 + 19.31,0
68 M 30 km V 368 Yrjänä Iikka 1.35.11 + 19.38,8
69 M 30 km V 735 Purmonen Paavo Ylämylly 1.35.17 + 19.44,8
70 M 30 km V 496 Määttä Timo VR Urheilu 1.35.46 + 20.13,7
71 M 30 km V 497 Anttonen Hannu VR Urheilu 1.36.04 + 20.32,0
72 M 30 km V 518 Heikkinen Ville 1.36.16 + 20.43,5
73 M 30 km V 620 Jumisko Juha Ski Dubai 1.36.36 + 21.03,5
74 M 30 km V 788 Korhonen Eino Heinämäen Heitto 1.36.43 + 21.10,6
75 M 30 km V 845 Hartikainen Niilo Säyneisen Salpa 1.36.45 + 21.13,0
76 M 30 km V 1049 Hatula Timo Rak.liike Kuoma Oy 1.36.51 + 21.19,1
77 M 30 km V 921 Heikkinen Jukka Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.36.52 + 21.19,7
78 M 30 km V 1093 Molchanov Aleksander 1.37.05 + 21.33,3
79 M 30 km V 1003 Hujanen Jukka 1.37.12 + 21.39,8
80 M 30 km V 943 Karstunen Hannu 1.37.12 + 21.40,2
81 M 30 km V 1117 Antikainen Eero 1.37.26 + 21.53,7
82 M 30 km V 443 Mahosenaho Ahti Siikalatvan Urheilijat 1.37.42 + 22.09,8
83 M 30 km V 495 Behm Jouko VR Urheilu 1.37.50 + 22.17,7
84 M 30 km V 1154 Turunen Ilpo 1.37.58 + 22.25,5
85 M 30 km V 929 Ahonen Teemu 1.38.00 + 22.27,6
86 M 30 km V 581 Korkiakoski Hannu Transtech Oy 1.38.10 + 22.38,0
87 M 30 km V 1072 Kolehmainen Veikko 1.38.10 + 22.38,3
88 M 30 km V 775 Lahti Jaakko 1.38.11 + 22.38,8
89 M 30 km V 200 Leinonen Juhani 1.38.19 + 22.47,4
90 M 30 km V 932 Sund Per-Ole Vasa Skidklubb 1.38.29 + 22.56,6
91 M 30 km V 908 Kämäräinen Jarmo Kainuun Prikaati 1.38.41 + 23.08,7
92 M 30 km V 1024 Pasanen Pertti Suomussalmen Rasti 1.38.46 + 23.14,1
93 M 30 km V 273 Hakala Juuso Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1.39.13 + 23.41,4
94 M 30 km V 446 Akhremchik Vladimir Bodrekan 1.39.56 + 24.24,2
95 M 30 km V 595 Pätsi Arto 1.39.59 + 24.26,7
96 M 30 km V 607 Vehviläinen Jorma Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.40.10 + 24.37,7
97 M 30 km V 149 Leinonen Timo Metso 1.40.18 + 24.45,6
98 M 30 km V 1037 Ohtamaa Jaakko 1.40.19 + 24.46,8
99 M 30 km V 721 Näsänen Jari 1.40.27 + 24.54,7
100 M 30 km V 453 Seppä Tomi Oulu 1.40.47 + 25.14,5
101 M 30 km V 1115 Paloniemi Kari 1.40.53 + 25.20,7
102 M 30 km V 927 Niemi Ville 1.40.54 + 25.21,9
103 M 30 km V 217 Kallionpää Veli-Matti Kurikka 1.40.58 + 25.26,3
104 M 30 km V 756 Sollo Timo Hämeenlinnan Latu 1.41.04 + 25.32,3
105 M 30 km V 76 Askola Tero Tervon palomiehet 1.42.48 + 27.16,1
106 M 30 km V 749 Niskanen Juha Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 1.42.52 + 27.20,4
107 M 30 km V 1029 Backman Roland Solf Ik 1.42.53 + 27.21,0
108 M 30 km V 655 Tuhkanen Mika Vantaa 1.42.54 + 27.22,1
109 M 30 km V 560 Palosaari Ville 1.42.55 + 27.22,8
110 M 30 km V 339 Roni Ilkka Jet-Steel Oy 1.42.57 + 27.25,2
111 M 30 km V 376 Hallikainen Heikki Elega Oy 1.43.07 + 27.34,6
112 M 30 km V 1136 Valve Petri Valve Ski-Team 1.43.08 + 27.35,9
113 M 30 km V 471 Qvick Rauno Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.43.26 + 27.53,6
114 M 30 km V 1162 Gorbenko Valery 1.43.42 + 28.09,7
115 M 30 km V 112 Kaila Kimmo Nastola Naseva 1.43.44 + 28.12,2
116 M 30 km V 618 Mörsky Heikki Ski Dubai 1.43.59 + 28.26,7
117 M 30 km V 21 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärvi 1.44.17 + 28.45,3
118 M 30 km V 939 Kaihola Vesa Mikkeli 1.45.10 + 29.38,0
119 M 30 km V 866 Rankinen Markus Vehe ku vehe 1.45.33 + 30.01,3
120 M 30 km V 375 Isoherranen Tommi Elega Oy 1.45.45 + 30.13,1
121 M 30 km V 778 Vänttilä Ari 1.45.51 + 30.19,3
122 M 30 km V 1111 Korpi Ville 1.46.05 + 30.33,0
123 M 30 km V 185 Karhu Tapio Kokkola 1.46.07 + 30.35,1
124 M 30 km V 1009 Rajaniemi Mika ABB Power Systems 1.46.19 + 30.47,2
125 M 30 km V 1028 Myyryläinen Seppo 1.46.21 + 30.48,9
126 M 30 km V 421 Reponen Jouko 1.46.22 + 30.50,0
127 M 30 km V 873 Holmberg Tapani 1.46.23 + 30.51,1
128 M 30 km V 850 Kähkönen Petri 1.46.26 + 30.53,6
129 M 30 km V 522 Liikanen Timo 1.46.57 + 31.25,4
130 M 30 km V 644 Ahtikari Timo Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1.46.59 + 31.26,7
131 M 30 km V 261 Kyllönen Mauri 1.47.59 + 32.26,5
132 M 30 km V 635 Hokkanen Tuomo 1.48.00 + 32.27,5
133 M 30 km V 176 Uotinen Hannu Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.48.05 + 32.33,0
134 M 30 km V 975 Saastamoinen Antti Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1.48.10 + 32.38,2
135 M 30 km V 1070 Kohonen Harri Mondo Minerals 1.48.12 + 32.40,0
136 M 30 km V 744 Nyström Aleksi Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu 1.48.20 + 32.48,3
137 M 30 km V 617 Huopainen Ensio LuPo 1.48.24 + 32.51,7
138 M 30 km V 493 Jokelainen Aulis VR Urheilu 1.48.26 + 32.53,9
139 M 30 km V 353 Komulainen Risto 1.48.27 + 32.54,6
140 M 30 km V 582 Holappa Lauri Transtech Oy 1.48.43 + 33.11,3
141 M 30 km V 1021 Uotinen Pasi Pepo 1.48.44 + 33.12,4
142 M 30 km V 901 Hakkarainen Pasi Sotkamo 1.48.46 + 33.13,9
142 M 30 km V 137 Sikanen Seppo Karttula 1.48.46 + 33.13,9
144 M 30 km V 136 Sikanen Arto Karttula 1.48.46 + 33.14,0
145 M 30 km V 933 Myllylä Jari Oulu 1.48.57 + 33.24,9
146 M 30 km V 1267 Alexey Radionon 1.49.17 + 33.45,3
147 M 30 km V 131 Korpi Hannu Sulkavan Sudet 1.49.26 + 33.54,0
148 M 30 km V 322 Kiiala Tomi 1.49.35 + 34.02,8
149 M 30 km V 981 Suihkonen Matti RRR 1.49.42 + 34.10,4
150 M 30 km V 155 Pätsi Ari Siprun Metsästys- ja Saunaseura 1.49.47 + 34.14,6
151 M 30 km V 1062 Jääskeläinen Petri 1.49.48 + 34.15,9
152 M 30 km V 1022 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopio 1.50.24 + 34.51,7
153 M 30 km V 409 Puikkonen Anssi Metsän Pojat 1.51.10 + 35.38,3
154 M 30 km V 461 Rekolainen Olli HML:n seudun pol.urh. 1.51.25 + 35.53,3
155 M 30 km V 615 Keränen Aki Pöyry Finland Oy 1.51.41 + 36.08,8
156 M 30 km V 476 Kauranen Terho Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.51.41 + 36.09,1
157 M 30 km V 477 Häkkinen Jouni Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.51.41 + 36.09,4
158 M 30 km V 473 Niskanen Paavo Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.51.42 + 36.09,5
159 M 30 km V 523 Moilanen Mika Elomatic Oy 1.51.51 + 36.18,8
160 M 30 km V 789 Savonen Harri 1.51.51 + 36.19,4
161 M 30 km V 290 Pesonen Ilkka 1.51.54 + 36.22,4
162 M 30 km V 448 Mantsinen Mika Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.51.58 + 36.26,3
163 M 30 km V 34 Hätälä Esko 1.52.24 + 36.52,1
164 M 30 km V 321 Kiiala Juha 1.52.28 + 36.56,2
165 M 30 km V 110 Luzin Yuri 1.52.38 + 37.06,2
166 M 30 km V 1052 Eskelinen Simo Hirvilahden Nuorisoseura 1.52.40 + 37.08,0
167 M 30 km V 572 Ollila Jaakko Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.52.42 + 37.10,1
168 M 30 km V 230 Kilpeläinen Pekka 1.52.43 + 37.11,0
169 M 30 km V 361 Saikkonen Pasi Kajaani 1.52.45 + 37.12,7
170 M 30 km V 767 Mäkinen Pasi 1.53.47 + 38.14,6
171 M 30 km V 384 Keränen Mikko 1.54.14 + 38.41,5
172 M 30 km V 854 Suihkonen Simo 1.54.14 + 38.42,1
173 M 30 km V 881 Saarimaa Mikko 1.54.22 + 38.50,1
174 M 30 km V 849 Saukko Risto 1.54.25 + 38.53,2
175 M 30 km V 1046 Vähämetsä Arto Pöllän Mökkimajoitus 1.54.26 + 38.54,4
176 M 30 km V 490 Karppinen Santeri Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1.54.28 + 38.55,8
177 M 30 km V 489 Karppinen Asko Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1.54.28 + 38.55,9
178 M 30 km V 147 Pöllänen Taisto Lemminkäinen/Kiinteistötekniikka 1.54.29 + 38.56,9
179 M 30 km V 134 Kallio Heikki SRV Rakennus Oy 1.54.42 + 39.09,7
180 M 30 km V 589 Hänninen Harri Hiihto-lehti 1.54.45 + 39.13,0
181 M 30 km V 516 Kinnunen Erkki Pertti Matias 1.55.02 + 39.30,3
182 M 30 km V 1073 Martens Håkan Vaasan Hiihtoklubi 1.55.17 + 39.45,2
183 M 30 km V 803 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 1.56.00 + 40.27,6
184 M 30 km V 848 Saukko Raimo 1.56.29 + 40.56,6
185 M 30 km V 127 Heikkonen Samuli 1.56.47 + 41.14,9
186 M 30 km V 948 Tulppo Mikko Verve 1.57.18 + 41.45,9
187 M 30 km V 128 Hyvärinen Raimo Kensu 1.57.25 + 41.53,0
188 M 30 km V 240 Oikarinen Raimo Sakari 1.57.31 + 41.58,5
189 M 30 km V 24 Hakola Jarkko 1.57.40 + 42.07,9
190 M 30 km V 67 Kirvesmies Pekka Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 1.57.41 + 42.09,3
191 M 30 km V 926 Äijälä Esa 1.58.04 + 42.31,7
192 M 30 km V 640 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy 1.58.04 + 42.32,1
193 M 30 km V 1159 Alatalo Heikki 1.58.06 + 42.33,8
194 M 30 km V 404 Kivistö Tuomas 1.58.23 + 42.50,8
195 M 30 km V 798 Mäkikallio Eero 1.58.27 + 42.55,1
196 M 30 km V 746 Lukkari Matti 1.59.01 + 43.29,2
197 M 30 km V 405 Kivistö Eero 1.59.03 + 43.30,7
198 M 30 km V 416 Haataja Markku 1.59.09 + 43.36,9
199 M 30 km V 673 Niskanen Timo 1.59.21 + 43.49,4
200 M 30 km V 1018 Niskanen Timo 1.59.23 + 43.50,5
201 M 30 km V 999 Rönkkö Veijo 1.59.26 + 43.54,4
202 M 30 km V 308 Pursiainen Ari Sotkamon eräopas 1.59.43 + 44.10,7
203 M 30 km V 500 Mäkelä Väinö VR Urheilu 1.59.57 + 44.24,6
204 M 30 km V 521 Veittiaho Juha Alavo 2.00.04 + 44.32,4
205 M 30 km V 344 Ojanperä Kai mustasaari 2.00.15 + 44.43,1
206 M 30 km V 991 Mustajärvi Heikki 2.00.26 + 44.54,1
207 M 30 km V 630 Lajunen Lauri Oulun yliopisto 2.01.15 + 45.43,1
208 M 30 km V 1019 Niskanen Antti 2.01.27 + 45.54,7
209 M 30 km V 266 Sillanpää Tommi Topi-Team 2.02.05 + 46.33,3
210 M 30 km V 498 Saukko Teuvo VR Urheilu 2.02.38 + 47.06,0
211 M 30 km V 359 Haataja Paavo 2.02.49 + 47.16,6
212 M 30 km V 785 Virnes Hannu 2.02.54 + 47.21,8
213 M 30 km V 487 Honkanen Jarmo Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.03.17 + 47.45,1
214 M 30 km V 643 Pesonen Jukka WIPAK OY 2.03.28 + 47.55,5
215 M 30 km V 190 Härkönen Teemu TekU 2.03.30 + 47.57,6
216 M 30 km V 941 Niittymäki Antti 2.03.31 + 47.58,9
217 M 30 km V 1089 Porre Erkki 2.03.48 + 48.15,5
218 M 30 km V 82 Ojala Lauri 2.03.48 + 48.16,3
219 M 30 km V 809 Karhu Esa Helsinki 2.04.10 + 48.37,8
220 M 30 km V 197 Teemu Tuominen LKV Tuomiset Oy 2.04.18 + 48.46,1
221 M 30 km V 633 Leppänen Tom Keravan Urheilijat 2.04.19 + 48.46,6
222 M 30 km V 48 Viitala Jussi Valio 2.04.20 + 48.47,5
223 M 30 km V 374 Soininen Sami Elega Oy 2.04.22 + 48.49,5
224 M 30 km V 706 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 2.04.24 + 48.51,9
225 M 30 km V 491 Komi Kari 2.04.30 + 48.58,3
226 M 30 km V 1184 Marin Esko Kauppilanmäki 2.04.32 + 49.00,2
227 M 30 km V 219 Lehtinen Kari 2.04.34 + 49.01,5
228 M 30 km V 272 Mäkelä Johannes Kristian 2.04.41 + 49.08,5
229 M 30 km V 558 Uusitalo Jarmo Eurotrading Oy 2.04.42 + 49.09,7
230 M 30 km V 494 Mynttinen Risto VR Urheilu 2.05.12 + 49.39,6
231 M 30 km V 823 Lipponen Vesa 2.05.13 + 49.40,6
232 M 30 km V 657 Kokkonen Petteri Koff 2.05.23 + 49.51,3
233 M 30 km V 472 Tiikkaja Juhani Pyhäsalmen kaivos 2.05.26 + 49.54,2
234 M 30 km V 813 Purmonen Joni Joensuu 2.06.23 + 50.50,7
235 M 30 km V 758 Melartin Juhani Siegwerk Oy 2.06.30 + 50.57,6
236 M 30 km V 669 Jouhten Tuomas 2.06.35 + 51.02,9
237 M 30 km V 66 Paldan Mika Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.06.45 + 51.13,4
238 M 30 km V 552 Lemponen Väinö Matti SKO 2.07.01 + 51.29,1
239 M 30 km V 570 Mielityinen Jyrki Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.07.08 + 51.36,3
240 M 30 km V 920 Juntunen Hannu Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.07.19 + 51.47,0
241 M 30 km V 739 Pirttikangas Dan 2.07.25 + 51.53,4
242 M 30 km V 249 Hakkarainen Antero HSY 2.07.37 + 52.05,2
243 M 30 km V 335 Arponen Kaarlo 2.07.40 + 52.07,9
244 M 30 km V 1068 Mäkelä Eero Wipak 2.07.52 + 52.19,8
245 M 30 km V 92 Sivula Tapani 2.09.27 + 53.54,6
246 M 30 km V 990 Niemelä Timo 2.10.09 + 54.37,4
247 M 30 km V 467 Nevalainen Timo Pyhäsalmen kaivos 2.10.11 + 54.39,3
248 M 30 km V 1086 Aspia Ari 2.10.33 + 55.00,6
249 M 30 km V 1176 Mannila Eero Saloisten Reipas 2.11.02 + 55.30,0
250 M 30 km V 1129 Heilala Arttu Saloisten Reipas 2.11.24 + 55.51,5
251 M 30 km V 729 kotikumpu Vili 2.11.30 + 55.58,4
252 M 30 km V 904 Kotikumpu Ville Kainuun Prikaati 2.11.31 + 55.59,1
253 M 30 km V 899 Hentilä Tenho E.ON Kainuu 2.12.43 + 57.10,5
254 M 30 km V 1030 Rissanen Jussi Oulainen 2.12.45 + 57.12,9
255 M 30 km V 1038 Kurunlahti Pekka 2.12.48 + 57.16,2
256 M 30 km V 855 Lehto Ari Wipak 2.13.31 + 57.59,1
257 M 30 km V 955 Liljeström Kristian 2.13.37 + 58.05,2
258 M 30 km V 91 Posio Risto 2.14.46 + 59.14,2
259 M 30 km V 1034 Ohtamaa Juho 2.15.11 + 59.39,1
260 M 30 km V 878 Kaspar Hans 2.15.16 + 59.44,1
261 M 30 km V 1013 Keränen Jukka Lakeuden Larvastajat 2.15.44 + 1.00.12,4
262 M 30 km V 1014 Pelkonen Samu Lakeuden Larvastajat 2.15.45 + 1.00.13,4
263 M 30 km V 576 Ervasti Markku Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.18.35 + 1.03.03,3
264 M 30 km V 1033 Ohtamaa Heikki 2.18.41 + 1.03.09,1
265 M 30 km V 274 Wedman Juha Oulu 2.19.08 + 1.03.36,2
266 M 30 km V 782 Herva Ilkka 2.19.21 + 1.03.49,3
267 M 30 km V 1002 Inkiläinen Raimo Oy Core Competence Ab 2.19.35 + 1.04.03,3
268 M 30 km V 203 Mäki-Korpela Hannu Mietaan nuorisoseuran urheilijat 2.20.32 + 1.04.59,7
269 M 30 km V 202 Ristimäki Jari SKO Ski Team 2.20.38 + 1.05.06,1
270 M 30 km V 562 Broman Timo SuSi 2.20.39 + 1.05.06,5
271 M 30 km V 624 Vuolteenaho Esa 2.20.48 + 1.05.15,7
272 M 30 km V 328 Aspimaa Juha 2.20.53 + 1.05.21,0
273 M 30 km V 818 Lukkari Oskari 2.21.21 + 1.05.48,5
274 M 30 km V 65 Rissanen Risto Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.21.58 + 1.06.26,2
275 M 30 km V 561 Broman Paavo 2.22.50 + 1.07.18,4
276 M 30 km V 759 Polvilampi Matti 2.23.14 + 1.07.42,1
277 M 30 km V 311 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkilan Ponsi 2.24.00 + 1.08.27,7
278 M 30 km V 944 Koivu Pekka TeKu 2.30.37 + 1.15.05,2
279 M 30 km V 951 Kyllönen Jukka TeKu 2.31.38 + 1.16.06,1
280 M 30 km V 1001 Kukkola Markku 2.37.29 + 1.21.56,5
281 M 30 km V 713 Toivanen Jarmo 2.40.24 + 1.24.51,8
282 M 30 km V 1177 Merzhvinskiy Sergey 2.41.49 + 1.26.17,3
283 M 30 km V 114 Kilpinen Kari SKO/kauppaopettajat 2.42.46 + 1.27.14,1
284 M 30 km V 431 Grönstrand Veikko Cramo Team 2.44.39 + 1.29.07,3
285 M 30 km V 148 Oikarinen Markus 2.57.48 + 1.42.15,7
286 M 30 km V 956 Liljeström Veikka 3.42.08 + 2.26.36,4
1 M 60 km V 680 Härtull Jim Lahden Hiihtoseura 2.51.56
2 M 60 km V 915 Bremer Jan Borgå Akilles 2.53.29 + 1.32,6
3 M 60 km V 133 Pulkkinen Ilmo 2.53.29 + 1.33,0
4 M 60 km V 464 Karppinen Olli 2.53.54 + 1.58,1
5 M 60 km V 745 Huotari Esa Sotkamon Jymy 2.54.03 + 2.07,4
6 M 60 km V 679 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu Lahden Hiihtoseura 2.55.13 + 3.16,8
7 M 60 km V 974 Saastamoinen Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 2.55.48 + 3.52,1
8 M 60 km V 681 Leinonen Mikke Lahden Hiihtoseura 2.56.09 + 4.12,5
9 M 60 km V 350 Mäkinen Antti Joensuun Kataja 2.56.26 + 4.30,2
10 M 60 km V 652 Huttunen Pekka Pulleat Possut 2.58.05 + 6.09,4
11 M 60 km V 412 Tahvanainen Tero Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.58.48 + 6.51,7
12 M 60 km V 1178 Laitinen Jouko 2.59.55 + 7.59,0
13 M 60 km V 227 Hollo Joonas 3.00.22 + 8.25,7
14 M 60 km V 1151 Korhonen Jyrki 3.00.53 + 8.56,9
15 M 60 km V 979 Scholl Shawn Big Shooter Coffee 3.01.01 + 9.04,8
16 M 60 km V 345 Ronkainen Tapani Kantola&Koramo 3.01.35 + 9.38,8
17 M 60 km V 602 Somppi Mika Maxim 3.01.57 + 10.00,6
18 M 60 km V 340 Kauppila Antti Kajaani 3.03.09 + 11.12,7
19 M 60 km V 665 Isoranta Heikki rauma 3.03.20 + 11.23,6
20 M 60 km V 1137 Safin Vlad 3.03.38 + 11.42,1
21 M 60 km V 1165 Kiviniemi Roope Oulu 3.04.40 + 12.43,7
22 M 60 km V 270 Hemmilä Arto 3.04.47 + 12.50,9
23 M 60 km V 237 Tahvanainen Arttu 3.04.47 + 12.51,1
24 M 60 km V 984 Pöyhönen Antti maaninganmahti 3.04.59 + 13.02,5
25 M 60 km V 996 Piipponen Marko Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 3.05.23 + 13.27,2
26 M 60 km V 590 Raivio Miikka 3.05.39 + 13.42,8
27 M 60 km V 254 Jaakkola Lauri KÄHTÄVÄ 3.05.41 + 13.44,9
28 M 60 km V 945 Honkala Marko If Brahe/SI-SU 3.06.03 + 14.06,6
29 M 60 km V 780 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 3.06.28 + 14.31,5
30 M 60 km V 1156 Korovin Maxim 3.06.31 + 14.34,9
31 M 60 km V 954 Kemppainen Jukka 3.07.13 + 15.17,0
32 M 60 km V 1076 Komlev Yury pro-trener 3.08.05 + 16.09,4
33 M 60 km V 1008 Prisivko Vdim skisport 3.09.32 + 17.36,3
34 M 60 km V 893 Vihtkari Tuukka 3.10.20 + 18.23,9
35 M 60 km V 986 Laamo Ami 3.10.20 + 18.24,4
36 M 60 km V 1060 Pöllänen Juha 3.10.21 + 18.24,6
37 M 60 km V 1084 Immonen Arto Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.10.33 + 18.36,7
38 M 60 km V 513 Hyytiäinen Antti VR Urheilu 3.10.33 + 18.37,1
39 M 60 km V 243 Hämäläinen Juha SHS 3.10.34 + 18.37,8
40 M 60 km V 949 Petrov Oleg 3.10.46 + 18.49,6
41 M 60 km V 605 Temkin Pavel Krasnogorsk 3.11.26 + 19.29,9
42 M 60 km V 1134 Shabunin Aleksandr 3.12.50 + 20.53,8
43 M 60 km V 435 Palo Ari TuMe 3.12.55 + 20.58,5
44 M 60 km V 726 Kujala Jouni Oulu 3.13.02 + 21.05,9
45 M 60 km V 647 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kangasalan Kisa 3.14.20 + 22.23,6
46 M 60 km V 653 Paaso Antti Jopera Oy 3.14.48 + 22.52,2
47 M 60 km V 529 Malinen Martti VR Urheilu 3.14.49 + 22.53,4
48 M 60 km V 39 Kotajärvi Kim 3.14.50 + 22.53,5
49 M 60 km V 480 Varis Janne 3.15.12 + 23.15,6
50 M 60 km V 1016 Määttä Ari KEV 3.15.37 + 23.40,8
51 M 60 km V 545 Paavola Lasse 3.16.11 + 24.14,8
52 M 60 km V 233 Laine Hannu Karkku 3.16.14 + 24.17,5
53 M 60 km V 1077 nasybullin radik pro-trener 3.16.34 + 24.37,9
54 M 60 km V 1088 Smirnov Yuri 3.16.53 + 24.56,5
55 M 60 km V 578 Leppänen Antti Prima-rakentajat Oy 3.16.53 + 24.57,2
56 M 60 km V 924 Kirjavainen Elja Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.16.54 + 24.58,1
57 M 60 km V 773 Scerba Marek SK Skivelo Neslysicich 3.16.55 + 24.59,0
58 M 60 km V 831 Niemelä Kari Oulu 3.17.27 + 25.31,1
59 M 60 km V 392 Hankaniemi Aku-Matti TeliaSonera 3.17.41 + 25.45,1
60 M 60 km V 354 Särkkä Jussi YLE 3.17.44 + 25.47,6
61 M 60 km V 664 Österberg Harri 3.18.34 + 26.38,4
62 M 60 km V 1043 Harju Jorma Ylivieskan Kuula 3.18.40 + 26.43,8
63 M 60 km V 1081 Joutsen Tero Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.18.50 + 26.54,1
64 M 60 km V 546 Ruponen Jari OP-Pohjola 3.18.59 + 27.02,7
65 M 60 km V 140 Keskitalo Jukka Rautaruukki 3.19.20 + 27.24,0
66 M 60 km V 611 Paakkonen Ville 3.19.32 + 27.35,8
67 M 60 km V 1056 Poikolainen Leo Koiviston Kipinä 3.19.33 + 27.36,6
68 M 60 km V 549 Taskinen Mikko 3.19.57 + 28.01,0
69 M 60 km V 319 Jylhä Raine 3.20.12 + 28.15,6
70 M 60 km V 651 Malin Markku 3.20.53 + 28.56,8
71 M 60 km V 842 Väisänen Tero Kuusamo 3.21.05 + 29.09,2
72 M 60 km V 889 Myöhänen Mikko 3.21.19 + 29.23,3
73 M 60 km V 466 Marttila Petri Lumijoen Lumiukot 3.21.30 + 29.33,9
74 M 60 km V 109 Laasonen Valtteri 3.21.46 + 29.50,1
75 M 60 km V 1157 Bankov Igor 3.22.03 + 30.07,1
76 M 60 km V 425 Puttonen Tuomo 3.22.05 + 30.09,0
77 M 60 km V 1179 Saarijärvi Esa 3.22.33 + 30.37,2
78 M 60 km V 111 Luzin Andrey 3.22.35 + 30.38,9
79 M 60 km V 1096 Lähde Teuvo 3.22.36 + 30.39,5
80 M 60 km V 84 Rantaeskola Sami Oulaisten Huima 3.22.51 + 30.55,1
81 M 60 km V 743 Nevalainen Henri Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3.23.24 + 31.27,7
82 M 60 km V 875 Ylinen Mikko 3.23.24 + 31.28,3
83 M 60 km V 953 Jokelainen Pasi 3.23.30 + 31.33,8
84 M 60 km V 1172 Päkkilä Marko 3.23.30 + 31.34,4
85 M 60 km V 488 Pesonen Pauli Suvituuli tiimi Turku 3.23.31 + 31.35,1
86 M 60 km V 152 Pikkarainen Mauri Rautaruukki 3.23.36 + 31.40,1
87 M 60 km V 957 Kaikkonen Jukka Kivennavan Soutajat 3.23.48 + 31.51,9
88 M 60 km V 286 Vasiljev Olli 3.23.50 + 31.53,5
89 M 60 km V 1143 Rulev Vladlen 3.24.05 + 32.09,4
90 M 60 km V 360 Purho Arto Tuonelan Kuokka 3.24.09 + 32.12,7
91 M 60 km V 1183 Zolotykh Andrey 3.24.19 + 32.23,0
92 M 60 km V 338 Närhi Jorma Jet-Steel Oy 3.24.21 + 32.25,3
93 M 60 km V 1015 Sirviö Reino 3.24.46 + 32.50,1
94 M 60 km V 1 Eskelinen Ismo 3.24.56 + 33.00,1
95 M 60 km V 812 Lampinen Pekka Haapajärvi 3.25.22 + 33.26,4
96 M 60 km V 555 Kokkonen Timo Koidulan Veto 3.25.30 + 33.33,9
97 M 60 km V 357 Anttila Martti Rovaniemi 3.25.40 + 33.44,0
98 M 60 km V 182 Rönkkö Petri Affecto Finland Oy 3.25.41 + 33.45,0
99 M 60 km V 650 Tolonen Jouko Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu 3.25.50 + 33.54,1
100 M 60 km V 734 Kaleva Simo 3.25.53 + 33.56,7
101 M 60 km V 459 Nummi Matti Vaalan Karhu 3.25.55 + 33.59,3
102 M 60 km V 1006 Piipponen Kimmo TuuU 3.26.11 + 34.15,1
103 M 60 km V 444 Raula Janne Helsinki 3.27.00 + 35.03,6
104 M 60 km V 1148 Lyhykäinen Marko Future Club 3.27.20 + 35.24,4
105 M 60 km V 725 Jurvelin Mika 3.27.27 + 35.31,2
106 M 60 km V 1127 Huusko Ari 3.27.28 + 35.32,0
107 M 60 km V 627 Koskinen Juho Ruukki Hämeenlinna 3.27.31 + 35.35,0
108 M 60 km V 629 Kolari Seppo Ruukki Hämeenlinna 3.27.33 + 35.36,5
109 M 60 km V 204 Erola Tuomo 3.27.44 + 35.47,9
110 M 60 km V 224 Lehtomaa Mikko LanSä 3.27.45 + 35.48,5
111 M 60 km V 2 Sorvari Harri Kajaani 3.27.45 + 35.48,8
112 M 60 km V 146 Laasonen Antti Rautalammin kunta 3.27.45 + 35.49,2
113 M 60 km V 779 Rauhamäki Jukka 3.28.04 + 36.07,5
114 M 60 km V 400 Ohtonen Kim Tuusulan Uimaseura 3.28.07 + 36.10,7
115 M 60 km V 672 Kokko Juha Varalan Hiihtoklubi 3.28.46 + 36.49,6
116 M 60 km V 822 Häkkinen Seppo Joutele 3.29.00 + 37.03,9
117 M 60 km V 60 Immonen Heikki KMV ry 3.29.08 + 37.11,8
118 M 60 km V 12 Uuskoski Juha 3.29.09 + 37.13,4
119 M 60 km V 415 Punju Heikki Kajaanin PalokunnanUrheilijat 3.29.20 + 37.24,0
120 M 60 km V 970 Sivonen Kari 3.29.21 + 37.24,6
121 M 60 km V 481 Haukimäki Pasi 3.29.30 + 37.34,3
122 M 60 km V 806 Karjalainen Arto reserviläiset 3.29.44 + 37.47,7
123 M 60 km V 897 Siren Tapio E.ON Kainuu 3.30.22 + 38.25,7
124 M 60 km V 707 Welsby Timo Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.30.23 + 38.27,2
125 M 60 km V 584 Savolainen Markku Transtech Oy 3.30.28 + 38.32,0
126 M 60 km V 701 Eklund Heikki 3.30.30 + 38.34,3
127 M 60 km V 727 Pentikäinen Heikki 3.30.37 + 38.40,6
128 M 60 km V 242 Kemppainen Taisto 3.30.41 + 38.44,7
129 M 60 km V 819 Varonen Vilho Lapin Veikot 3.30.43 + 38.46,8
130 M 60 km V 668 Ruopsa Esa Oulu 3.30.47 + 38.51,2
131 M 60 km V 10 Kotanen Tero Kotka 3.30.49 + 38.53,1
132 M 60 km V 1118 Liinamaa Jouko Liinamaa Palvelut 3.30.52 + 38.56,1
133 M 60 km V 656 Tuhkanen Kari 3.31.05 + 39.08,9
134 M 60 km V 13 Keränen Ville Team Lactic acid 3.31.15 + 39.19,4
135 M 60 km V 438 Trofimov Evgeny 3.31.53 + 39.56,8
136 M 60 km V 199 Saukko Tapani Läskikapina 3.32.19 + 40.22,6
137 M 60 km V 244 Partanen Vesa 3.32.42 + 40.45,8
138 M 60 km V 704 Kaartinen Pekka KaSu 3.32.44 + 40.47,6
139 M 60 km V 156 Okkonen Eero Kuluntalahden Kunto 3.32.45 + 40.48,9
140 M 60 km V 609 Suhonen Janne 3.32.57 + 41.00,5
141 M 60 km V 931 Laitala Teppo Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3.32.59 + 41.03,4
142 M 60 km V 740 Moilanen Tuomo 3.33.01 + 41.04,8
143 M 60 km V 314 Hietalahti Vesa 3.33.17 + 41.20,5
144 M 60 km V 541 Mäenpää Jarkko 3.33.26 + 41.30,3
145 M 60 km V 594 Sakko Antti Sealake 3.33.32 + 41.35,5
146 M 60 km V 1005 Piipponen Reijo TuuU 3.33.58 + 42.02,0
147 M 60 km V 45 Oksanen Jaakko 3.35.10 + 43.14,2
148 M 60 km V 88 Huusko Teemu Duracellular 3.35.12 + 43.15,7
149 M 60 km V 811 Hämäläinen Herkko 3.35.18 + 43.22,2
150 M 60 km V 158 Kurttila Mika Raahe 3.35.22 + 43.26,1
151 M 60 km V 333 Ingalsuo Petri 3.35.29 + 43.33,0
152 M 60 km V 69 Kaarivaara Jani Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 3.35.31 + 43.34,7
153 M 60 km V 214 Päivärinta Matti Kurikka 3.35.31 + 43.35,3
154 M 60 km V 600 Rantanen Jyrki Annn ny!! 3.35.48 + 43.52,2
155 M 60 km V 20 Rönkkö Mikko 3.35.53 + 43.57,0
156 M 60 km V 229 Kapraali Ilkka Alatornion Ahjo 3.36.31 + 44.34,7
157 M 60 km V 557 Saarikoski Osmo Alajärven Ankkurit 3.36.40 + 44.44,4
158 M 60 km V 998 Puumala Esa Jyväskylä 3.36.47 + 44.51,2
159 M 60 km V 145 Mäkiniemi Jussi 3.37.15 + 45.19,0
160 M 60 km V 129 Lehtinen Tero Eräjärven Urheilijat 3.37.44 + 45.47,6
161 M 60 km V 1079 Hiltunen Pekka 3.38.31 + 46.34,9
162 M 60 km V 1007 Piipponen Mika TuuU 3.38.50 + 46.54,3
163 M 60 km V 966 Sivonen Urho Raahen/ Saloisten Reipas 3.38.54 + 46.57,9
164 M 60 km V 143 Halonen Nillo Tampere 3.39.28 + 47.31,8
165 M 60 km V 430 Määttä Jarmo 3.39.50 + 47.53,5
166 M 60 km V 23 Salomaa Olavi Haapajärvi 3.39.58 + 48.01,5
167 M 60 km V 565 Ollikainen Anssi 3.40.11 + 48.15,2
168 M 60 km V 22 Aho Raimo Haapajärvi 3.40.27 + 48.30,8
169 M 60 km V 186 Auvinen Jorma 3.40.52 + 48.55,8
170 M 60 km V 747 Laamanen Markku Finnair Oyj 3.40.53 + 48.56,8
171 M 60 km V 817 Törmälä Ville Jyväskylä 3.41.12 + 49.16,4
172 M 60 km V 125 Lehikoinen Henri Rymyluola 3.41.42 + 49.45,7
173 M 60 km V 8 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan veikot 3.41.57 + 50.01,4
174 M 60 km V 434 Malmi Timo Valio 3.42.26 + 50.30,4
175 M 60 km V 909 Kaikkonen Timo Kainuun Prikaati 3.42.30 + 50.34,4
176 M 60 km V 686 Heinonen Mika 3.43.26 + 51.29,5
177 M 60 km V 1097 Nummila Tommi 3.43.48 + 51.52,4
178 M 60 km V 37 Hyttinen Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.43.59 + 52.02,8
179 M 60 km V 381 Virtanen Kimmo 3.44.00 + 52.04,4
180 M 60 km V 883 pudas jaakko 3.44.02 + 52.05,7
181 M 60 km V 1091 Dmitry Sergeev 3.44.05 + 52.08,7
182 M 60 km V 206 Tuppurainen Juho Firstbeat 3.44.13 + 52.17,0
183 M 60 km V 771 Huuki Pekka KANNUS 3.44.18 + 52.22,2
184 M 60 km V 674 Pulkkinen Arto 3.44.32 + 52.35,9
185 M 60 km V 1108 Leskelä Ilkka Ilen hiihtotiimi 3.44.50 + 52.53,7
186 M 60 km V 397 Juntunen Ahti Metsähallitus 3.44.56 + 52.59,6
187 M 60 km V 356 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka HauPa 3.45.03 + 53.07,2
188 M 60 km V 963 Syrjäsalo Jyrki 3.45.16 + 53.20,1
189 M 60 km V 654 Juntunen Seppo Juuan Jänne 3.45.23 + 53.26,5
190 M 60 km V 259 Marttinen Markus Team Jalkakramppi 3.45.32 + 53.35,9
191 M 60 km V 220 Hynninen Matti Varkaus 3.45.37 + 53.40,7
192 M 60 km V 1142 Rusanen Sami Juurikkalahden Kiri 3.45.37 + 53.41,3
193 M 60 km V 934 Kangaskokko Juha Oulu 3.45.38 + 53.42,0
194 M 60 km V 720 Nurminen Juha 3.45.53 + 53.56,9
195 M 60 km V 1138 Rahikka Juha 3.45.58 + 54.01,6
196 M 60 km V 922 Palonen Visa Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.46.12 + 54.15,5
197 M 60 km V 379 Kuhmonen Kari 3.46.58 + 55.02,0
198 M 60 km V 268 Hakkarainen Tommi Sotkamon Ampujat 3.47.17 + 55.21,1
199 M 60 km V 852 Paunonen Juha 3.47.18 + 55.22,1
200 M 60 km V 363 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 3.47.23 + 55.27,1
201 M 60 km V 815 Beletskiy Vladimir 3.47.37 + 55.41,2
202 M 60 km V 465 Talsi Timo-Jussi Mullinkosken Kuohu 3.47.40 + 55.44,1
203 M 60 km V 675 Junkkila Tommi 3.47.46 + 55.49,9
204 M 60 km V 16 Takanen Marko 3.47.57 + 56.01,0
205 M 60 km V 835 Sandberg Raimo 3.48.21 + 56.25,2
206 M 60 km V 371 Onnela Vesa Elega Oy 3.48.59 + 57.03,2
207 M 60 km V 851 Hekkala Erkki 3.48.59 + 57.03,3
208 M 60 km V 370 Mattila Kari Elega Oy 3.49.00 + 57.04,0
209 M 60 km V 837 Gysin Ruedi 3.49.21 + 57.24,8
210 M 60 km V 285 Lautamies Lasse 3.49.22 + 57.26,1
211 M 60 km V 930 Marila Harri Äetsän Kunto -81 3.49.30 + 57.33,8
212 M 60 km V 938 Siirilä Teemu Nokia 3.49.31 + 57.34,5
213 M 60 km V 696 Bezzubov Egor Mayak Spb 3.49.32 + 57.35,6
214 M 60 km V 533 Niemi Riku 3.49.59 + 58.03,2
215 M 60 km V 280 Partio Jyrki Jordan Team 3.50.06 + 58.10,1
216 M 60 km V 781 Pulkki Timo Konecranes 3.50.13 + 58.16,9
217 M 60 km V 279 Komulainen Jussi 3.50.20 + 58.24,4
218 M 60 km V 58 Alexandr Alexandrov 3.50.54 + 58.58,1
219 M 60 km V 761 Korkiakoski Sauli CAMTRONIC OY 3.50.59 + 59.02,9
220 M 60 km V 282 Kantola Henri ProCant 3.51.00 + 59.03,5
221 M 60 km V 894 Pitkänen Mika TT Aquaterra 3.51.06 + 59.10,4
222 M 60 km V 724 Frick Markku 3.51.33 + 59.37,3
223 M 60 km V 95 Jokela Tenho 3.51.40 + 59.43,6
224 M 60 km V 394 Toivanen Juha 3.51.55 + 59.59,1
225 M 60 km V 1114 Jutila Ari 3.52.10 + 1.00.13,9
226 M 60 km V 863 Haataja Ilkka Ruka Slalom 3.52.32 + 1.00.35,6
227 M 60 km V 349 Mölsä Aku-Pekka 3.52.33 + 1.00.36,9
228 M 60 km V 810 Mertanen Esa Sinebrychoff 3.52.43 + 1.00.46,5
229 M 60 km V 55 Riikonen Markku 3.52.52 + 1.00.56,1
230 M 60 km V 365 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy 3.52.57 + 1.01.00,9
231 M 60 km V 942 Laitala Ossi Häjyt Kauhava 3.52.58 + 1.01.02,3
232 M 60 km V 1146 Gavrilov Fedor 3.53.02 + 1.01.06,1
233 M 60 km V 1106 Piisilä Sami 3.53.05 + 1.01.09,3
234 M 60 km V 787 Mäkäläinen Tero 3.53.09 + 1.01.12,8
235 M 60 km V 62 Putkonen Anttoni 3.53.22 + 1.01.25,6
236 M 60 km V 456 Lehtinen Kim Team Salomon 3.53.23 + 1.01.26,9
237 M 60 km V 455 Hakulinen Marko Team Salomon 3.53.34 + 1.01.37,5
238 M 60 km V 445 Kaakinen Timo OYS Vapari 3.53.40 + 1.01.43,6
239 M 60 km V 420 Mehtälä Markku Nivala 3.53.47 + 1.01.50,7
240 M 60 km V 512 Kopola Kari VR Urheilu 3.54.03 + 1.02.06,9
241 M 60 km V 151 Marttila Esa 3.54.04 + 1.02.07,6
242 M 60 km V 610 Suhonen Kari 3.54.42 + 1.02.46,2
243 M 60 km V 36 Heilala Mika Saloisten Reipas 3.55.00 + 1.03.04,3
244 M 60 km V 869 Moilanen Teemu 3.55.14 + 1.03.17,5
245 M 60 km V 451 Peltonen Jussi Koff kerho 3.55.22 + 1.03.25,8
246 M 60 km V 108 Shakirov Alexander Kristall-SPb 3.55.25 + 1.03.28,6
247 M 60 km V 1025 Mäki-Lohiluoma Ville Oulu 3.55.36 + 1.03.39,8
248 M 60 km V 628 Kujansuu Jari Ruukki Hämeenlinna 3.55.43 + 1.03.46,7
249 M 60 km V 1155 Nikulin Leonid 3.55.54 + 1.03.58,4
250 M 60 km V 1160 Salow Jarmo 3.56.18 + 1.04.22,3
251 M 60 km V 492 Laine Kimmo 3.56.19 + 1.04.23,4
252 M 60 km V 660 pulkkinen kimmo 3.56.31 + 1.04.35,3
253 M 60 km V 838 valjus oiva 3.57.59 + 1.06.02,5
254 M 60 km V 554 Suokas Risto Sanoman kerho 3.58.17 + 1.06.21,2
255 M 60 km V 799 Reijonen Jaakko 3.58.26 + 1.06.30,2
256 M 60 km V 708 Marttila Ari Vaskuun Vauhti 3.58.28 + 1.06.31,7
257 M 60 km V 398 Karila Hannu Metsähallitus 3.58.29 + 1.06.33,4
258 M 60 km V 895 Kangas Ossi Kempele 3.58.34 + 1.06.38,2
259 M 60 km V 832 Heikkinen Timo Oulun Poliisiurheilijat 3.59.21 + 1.07.24,9
260 M 60 km V 1173 Repo Jorma 3.59.29 + 1.07.32,9
261 M 60 km V 1164 Hiltunen Pertti Lamiforming Oy 3.59.30 + 1.07.33,8
262 M 60 km V 123 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 4.00.07 + 1.08.11,3
263 M 60 km V 347 Leivonen Kari 4.00.14 + 1.08.18,4
264 M 60 km V 519 Poikonen Ari-Pekka Kuopio 4.01.18 + 1.09.21,5
265 M 60 km V 437 Mikko Matilainen Helsinki 4.01.26 + 1.09.29,6
266 M 60 km V 355 Väisänen Jari PevPo 4.01.29 + 1.09.32,5
267 M 60 km V 1113 Alhonen Vesa-Matti JKL Hoitokoti Ankkuri Oy 4.01.39 + 1.09.42,6
268 M 60 km V 18 Ropponen Matti HSY 4.01.54 + 1.09.57,5
269 M 60 km V 556 Juutilainen Raimo Kymppipyörä 4.02.07 + 1.10.11,1
270 M 60 km V 342 Jussila Tuomo Pentik, Haukipudas 4.02.20 + 1.10.23,8
271 M 60 km V 223 Vimpari Arvo 4.02.40 + 1.10.44,2
272 M 60 km V 804 Wolf Heinz 4.02.56 + 1.11.00,0
273 M 60 km V 433 Juntunen Visa Suomussalmen Rasti 4.03.14 + 1.11.18,1
274 M 60 km V 1047 Siponen Seppo 4.03.31 + 1.11.34,7
275 M 60 km V 772 Koppinen Juha CABB 4.03.32 + 1.11.35,5
276 M 60 km V 42 Turunen Jarmo Future club 4.03.36 + 1.11.40,2
277 M 60 km V 410 Niva Janne Kouran Isku 4.03.38 + 1.11.42,1
278 M 60 km V 57 Tapfer Remo 4.03.44 + 1.11.47,9
279 M 60 km V 987 Penttilä Mika 4.04.18 + 1.12.22,4
279 M 60 km V 888 Koivula Hannu HALTI Team 4.04.18 + 1.12.22,4
281 M 60 km V 40 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 4.04.25 + 1.12.29,4
282 M 60 km V 1147 Gavrilov Mikhail 4.04.28 + 1.12.32,2
283 M 60 km V 276 Lahtonen Tommi RC Eemeli 4.04.32 + 1.12.36,2
284 M 60 km V 585 Sivonen Ari Transtech Oy 4.04.33 + 1.12.36,7
285 M 60 km V 165 Lappi Markku Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 4.04.38 + 1.12.42,2
286 M 60 km V 1133 Mieholiel Ivanov 4.04.48 + 1.12.51,8
287 M 60 km V 710 Pulliainen Seppo 4.05.27 + 1.13.30,9
288 M 60 km V 568 Nurminen Ari 4.05.37 + 1.13.40,8
289 M 60 km V 391 Haapamäki Pertti FCFC 4.06.03 + 1.14.06,8
290 M 60 km V 946 Vakkuri Jukka Kuivaniemi 4.06.17 + 1.14.20,8
291 M 60 km V 118 Kärkkäinen Arto Viekin Valtakunta 4.06.21 + 1.14.24,8
292 M 60 km V 201 Haapamäki Markku FCFC 4.06.27 + 1.14.31,3
293 M 60 km V 830 Haverinen Jari Oulu 4.06.28 + 1.14.31,8
294 M 60 km V 440 Nuoranne Hannu 4.06.33 + 1.14.36,6
295 M 60 km V 858 Oksa Jyrki Haapavesi 4.06.45 + 1.14.48,6
296 M 60 km V 684 Hanhela Ilkka Hanhiperän Vauhti 4.07.43 + 1.15.47,0
297 M 60 km V 78 Hakonen Markku Duracellular 4.09.32 + 1.17.35,5
298 M 60 km V 1075 Haapakoski Risto 4.10.35 + 1.18.38,7
299 M 60 km V 829 Siekkinen Marko 4.10.35 + 1.18.38,8
300 M 60 km V 797 Toivari jukka vaajasaneeraus 4.10.39 + 1.18.42,8
301 M 60 km V 597 Birling Jari NURMIJÄRVI 4.10.43 + 1.18.47,0
302 M 60 km V 1109 Karjalainen Juha 4.10.57 + 1.19.01,3
303 M 60 km V 417 Karhu Timo 4.11.00 + 1.19.04,2
304 M 60 km V 329 Huuskonen Erkki TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.11.15 + 1.19.18,5
305 M 60 km V 208 Vehviläinen Timo Oulu 4.12.02 + 1.20.06,2
306 M 60 km V 530 Immonen Ari 4.12.42 + 1.20.46,4
307 M 60 km V 388 Karjalainen Harri 4.13.07 + 1.21.10,7
308 M 60 km V 207 Tuppurainen Juuso 4.13.19 + 1.21.23,1
309 M 60 km V 671 Kukkonen Juha Varalan Hiihtoklubi 4.14.04 + 1.22.07,5
310 M 60 km V 1150 Kämäräinen Jukka 4.14.08 + 1.22.12,1
311 M 60 km V 251 Markkanen Tuomas 4.14.11 + 1.22.14,7
312 M 60 km V 246 Koivuniemi Erkki 4.14.13 + 1.22.17,1
313 M 60 km V 235 Koponen Kari 4.14.17 + 1.22.20,9
314 M 60 km V 583 Karvonen Ville Transtech Oy 4.14.21 + 1.22.25,0
315 M 60 km V 29 Jormalainen Janne Westendin Weto 4.14.57 + 1.23.00,6
316 M 60 km V 1101 Bodakin Andrei 4.15.21 + 1.23.24,6
317 M 60 km V 1000 Mikkola Aki LUT 4.15.37 + 1.23.41,4
318 M 60 km V 115 Huhtala Jouko 4.15.58 + 1.24.01,5
319 M 60 km V 601 Rokka Tuomo Annn ny!! 4.16.03 + 1.24.07,0
320 M 60 km V 1100 Vakin Vladimir 4.16.03 + 1.24.07,2
321 M 60 km V 786 Nikkola Antti Ilmajoki 4.16.05 + 1.24.08,5
322 M 60 km V 1163 Laine Eino Mikkelin Latu 4.16.11 + 1.24.14,6
323 M 60 km V 982 Kehänen Aarne PuRy 4.16.19 + 1.24.23,1
324 M 60 km V 1175 Lepistö Harri FCFC 4.16.24 + 1.24.27,7
325 M 60 km V 502 Nuutinen Veijo VR Urheilu 4.19.02 + 1.27.05,8
326 M 60 km V 501 Neuvonen Jorma VR Urheilu 4.19.02 + 1.27.05,9
327 M 60 km V 346 Salminen Kimmo Peko 4.21.41 + 1.29.45,1
328 M 60 km V 120 Heino Janne 4.21.42 + 1.29.46,1
329 M 60 km V 28 Juola Ari HKJ 4.21.51 + 1.29.55,4
330 M 60 km V 1153 Kunz Tommy 4.22.50 + 1.30.53,7
331 M 60 km V 777 Kukkonen Pekka Tervo 4.24.18 + 1.32.21,7
332 M 60 km V 234 Korhonen Kari 4.25.09 + 1.33.13,3
333 M 60 km V 281 Hirvonen Jouni Jordan Team 4.25.21 + 1.33.25,4
334 M 60 km V 1132 Paalanko Timo 4.25.50 + 1.33.53,7
335 M 60 km V 807 Jyrkkä Torsti 4.26.07 + 1.34.11,4
336 M 60 km V 985 Tikka Tuomo kiuruveden urheilijat 4.26.12 + 1.34.15,6
337 M 60 km V 144 Hänninen Antero 4.26.26 + 1.34.30,0
338 M 60 km V 291 Still Jukka 4.26.40 + 1.34.43,5
339 M 60 km V 191 Sorjonen Mika 4.27.26 + 1.35.29,6
340 M 60 km V 1169 Heiskanen Tero Rakennusdetail.fi 4.28.37 + 1.36.40,9
341 M 60 km V 840 Lauren Markotapio 4.29.36 + 1.37.40,4
342 M 60 km V 222 Lavonen Veikko TeKu Kajaani 4.29.37 + 1.37.41,2
343 M 60 km V 369 Palola Markus Elega Oy 4.31.09 + 1.39.12,6
344 M 60 km V 757 Koppanen Jussi Hiihto Niilot 4.31.39 + 1.39.43,2
345 M 60 km V 1095 Mikkonen Jarmo 4.33.35 + 1.41.38,8
346 M 60 km V 142 Maasilta Timo 4.34.22 + 1.42.25,5
347 M 60 km V 808 Korpi Risto 4.34.45 + 1.42.49,1
348 M 60 km V 619 Korpi Tommi 4.39.16 + 1.47.19,6
349 M 60 km V 916 Rantala Janne Oulu 4.40.01 + 1.48.05,2
349 M 60 km V 1020 Heikkinen Ismo 4.40.01 + 1.48.05,2
351 M 60 km V 978 Halonen Kari Team Exel 4.40.05 + 1.48.08,5
352 M 60 km V 53 Vauhkonen Jyrki 4.40.08 + 1.48.11,9
353 M 60 km V 104 Keskinen Seppo Nordkalk-Team 4.40.21 + 1.48.25,0
354 M 60 km V 61 Putkonen Jouni 4.45.20 + 1.53.24,0
355 M 60 km V 1168 Hiltunen Ahti Kuopion Kauppaopettajat 4.45.49 + 1.53.52,8
356 M 60 km V 795 Ristiluoma Jouni 4.47.38 + 1.55.42,2
357 M 60 km V 1053 Vartiainen Veijo KAO 4.49.10 + 1.57.13,7
358 M 60 km V 96 Kolari Juha 4.51.21 + 1.59.24,7
359 M 60 km V 255 Mustonen Juha Hietalahti 4.51.53 + 1.59.56,9
360 M 60 km V 796 Häkkilä Jukka Kalajoki 4.53.51 + 2.01.55,0
361 M 60 km V 418 Niemeläinen Antti 4.56.07 + 2.04.10,5
362 M 60 km V 31 Hakola Jouni 4.56.54 + 2.04.58,1
363 M 60 km V 278 Tervala Juha Nokia 4.57.11 + 2.05.14,6
364 M 60 km V 428 Sihvola Pekka Ylästön Urheilijat 5.00.02 + 2.08.06,0
365 M 60 km V 77 Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 5.01.16 + 2.09.19,6
366 M 60 km V 604 Kuoppala Jussi 5.01.34 + 2.09.38,3
367 M 60 km V 544 Rissanen Juha 5.03.47 + 2.11.50,6
368 M 60 km V 784 Lepistö Jussi Triathlon Club Heinola 5.03.57 + 2.12.00,5
369 M 60 km V 313 Kumpulainen Aki huhtasuon hiihto 2000 5.04.53 + 2.12.57,3
370 M 60 km V 827 Lindholm Kimmo 5.14.24 + 2.22.28,2
371 M 60 km V 49 Tuovio Mikko SNV 5.15.16 + 2.23.19,9
372 M 60 km V 83 Hellgren Vesa Häjyt 5.15.34 + 2.23.37,8
373 M 60 km V 3 Kivimäki Arto Rakennus Osuma Oy 5.22.18 + 2.30.21,5
374 M 60 km V 833 Käyhkö Lassi 5.26.22 + 2.34.26,3
375 M 60 km V 411 Ruotsalainen Veikko Joutsenniemen PVY 5.26.24 + 2.34.27,9
376 M 60 km V 141 Niemelä Juha 5.38.50 + 2.46.54,3
1 N 30 km P 1098 Maltseva Tatjana 1.35.02
2 N 30 km P 56 Piminäinen Päivi 1.40.34 + 5.32,2
3 N 30 km P 535 Andersen Nina Start 1.48.37 + 13.34,6
4 N 30 km P 733 Vieno Iida Harjavallan Jymy 1.50.53 + 15.50,6
5 N 30 km P 988 Mild Anna IF Minken 1.52.33 + 17.31,1
6 N 30 km P 211 Junttila Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1.56.33 + 21.31,2
7 N 30 km P 247 Roivainen Kirsi Kuopio 1.56.38 + 21.36,2
8 N 30 km P 525 Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 1.59.13 + 24.10,6
9 N 30 km P 1059 Leskinen Essi Sport Club Lynx 2.00.48 + 25.46,3
10 N 30 km P 450 Kovalainen Nina Kajaani 2.02.58 + 27.55,7
11 N 30 km P 485 Korkiamäki Paula 2.06.21 + 31.19,3
12 N 30 km P 566 Seppänen Anna 2.06.51 + 31.49,2
13 N 30 km P 774 Loikkanen Kaisa 2.06.55 + 31.53,2
14 N 30 km P 172 Kämäräinen Liisa Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 2.08.46 + 33.43,7
15 N 30 km P 800 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkää 2.12.19 + 37.16,9
16 N 30 km P 11 Kotanen Merja Kotka 2.12.30 + 37.27,9
17 N 30 km P 1130 Heilala Oona Saloisten Reipas 2.14.17 + 39.15,0
18 N 30 km P 563 Kantola Annikki 2.16.13 + 41.11,1
19 N 30 km P 737 Lahdenmäki Ansa Lakeuden sportti ry 2.16.14 + 41.12,0
20 N 30 km P 947 Roth Riitta Lakeuden Sportti 2.16.17 + 41.14,6
21 N 30 km P 287 Nikola Sanna Kemi 2.19.31 + 44.28,8
22 N 30 km P 458 Makkonen Marjo - 2.20.28 + 45.26,1
23 N 30 km P 648 Pitkänen Virpi 2.21.19 + 46.17,3
24 N 30 km P 887 Torssonen Tatiana 2.25.53 + 50.50,8
25 N 30 km P 765 Torssonen Evgenia LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.25.53 + 50.51,4
26 N 30 km P 625 Welsby Riitta 2.27.49 + 52.46,7
27 N 30 km P 402 Keravuo Ritva 2.28.23 + 53.20,7
28 N 30 km P 54 Loponen Katri 2.28.30 + 53.27,7
29 N 30 km P 390 Tertsunen Päivi 2.28.47 + 53.45,0
30 N 30 km P 189 Kananen Marja-Liisa SKO Ski Team 2.30.13 + 55.11,2
31 N 30 km P 59 Olga Kuzina 2.30.33 + 55.31,1
32 N 30 km P 306 Hellström Saija Riihenmäen koulu 2.32.56 + 57.54,0
33 N 30 km P 302 Rekonen Riitta Riihenmäen koulu 2.33.25 + 58.22,6
34 N 30 km P 603 Väisänen Helena Sukevankisa 2.35.21 + 1.00.18,7
35 N 30 km P 298 Yliheikkilä Katariina Riihenmäen koulu 2.37.34 + 1.02.31,9
36 N 30 km P 763 Heinonen Arttu LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.38.07 + 1.03.04,6
37 N 30 km P 553 Leimu-Pelkonen Helka 2.38.27 + 1.03.25,4
38 N 30 km P 122 Malvalehto Tanja 2.39.47 + 1.04.45,4
39 N 30 km P 612 Huldén Monica Ik Myran 2.40.09 + 1.05.07,3
40 N 30 km P 753 Martikainen Liisa SKO Ski-team 2.43.03 + 1.08.00,8
41 N 30 km P 184 Härkönen Elina TekU 2.43.04 + 1.08.01,9
42 N 30 km P 754 Grönholm Sirpa SKO Ski-team 2.43.43 + 1.08.40,8
43 N 30 km P 14 Fonsén Päivi 2.43.50 + 1.08.48,3
44 N 30 km P 228 Noponen Riitta 2.44.05 + 1.09.02,7
45 N 30 km P 15 Kangasmaa Kaisa 2.44.21 + 1.09.19,5
46 N 30 km P 7 Kyckling Pirkko 2.44.40 + 1.09.38,4
47 N 30 km P 598 Räihä Kaija 2.44.41 + 1.09.39,4
48 N 30 km P 157 Huru Marjatta 2.47.43 + 1.12.40,9
49 N 30 km P 699 Hulkkonen Kerttu 2.48.03 + 1.13.01,3
50 N 30 km P 441 Tapanen Hanne 2.52.13 + 1.17.11,1
51 N 30 km P 198 Sonny-Tuominen Anniina LKV Tuomiset Oy 2.52.59 + 1.17.56,6
52 N 30 km P 670 Tikkanen Eija Kainuun Sanomat 2.55.06 + 1.20.04,4
53 N 30 km P 718 Vuorinen Anneli 2.55.36 + 1.20.34,1
54 N 30 km P 1017 widbom jaana 2.56.50 + 1.21.47,7
55 N 30 km P 256 Mustonen Liisa Hietalahti 3.01.28 + 1.26.25,7
56 N 30 km P 634 Leppänen Ulla 3.01.59 + 1.26.57,0
57 N 30 km P 395 Rasi Susanna 3.06.38 + 1.31.36,5
58 N 30 km P 386 Jokimaa Kirsi 3.08.42 + 1.33.39,7
59 N 30 km P 297 Ilvonen Tuula Riihenmäen koulu 3.15.58 + 1.40.56,3
60 N 30 km P 162 Nissinen Maija-Liisa Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 3.21.00 + 1.45.57,9
61 N 30 km P 263 Sipinen Anna Leena 3.23.08 + 1.48.06,1
62 N 30 km P 667 Sipilä Anne 3.25.15 + 1.50.13,0
63 N 30 km P 969 Hiltunen Eila 3.36.45 + 2.01.43,2
64 N 30 km P 965 Mattila Sanna 3.38.35 + 2.03.32,8
65 N 30 km P 307 Kara Ritva SKO-skiteam 3.39.51 + 2.04.48,9
66 N 30 km P 183 Kemppinen Heli 3.39.51 + 2.04.49,0
67 N 30 km P 257 Toikka Eija Hietalahti 4.14.36 + 2.39.34,0
1 N 30 km V 1103 Iakimova Natalia 1.17.08
2 N 30 km V 1104 Sitkova Irina 1.21.28 + 4.19,2
3 N 30 km V 715 Rodina Elena 1.26.29 + 9.20,7
4 N 30 km V 524 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 1.29.03 + 11.54,8
5 N 30 km V 1110 Kottari Heidi 1.31.34 + 14.25,7
6 N 30 km V 736 Torvinen Petra Ristijärven Pyry 1.32.41 + 15.32,5
7 N 30 km V 239 Leinonen Salla Liperin HS 1.35.17 + 18.09,0
8 N 30 km V 343 Harju Elisa Pentik, Haukipudas 1.36.51 + 19.43,1
9 N 30 km V 181 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet 1.36.54 + 19.45,4
10 N 30 km V 940 Niittymäki Johanna Vilppula 1.36.54 + 19.45,9
11 N 30 km V 968 Pitkänen Sofia Sotkamon Jymy 1.37.10 + 20.01,5
12 N 30 km V 937 Grönholm Tiia Perniön Urheilijat 1.37.12 + 20.03,3
13 N 30 km V 90 Verkama Heidi Siprun metsästys- ja saunaseura 1.37.18 + 20.09,5
14 N 30 km V 716 Lukianets Natalia 1.37.45 + 20.36,4
15 N 30 km V 967 Saastamoinen Laura Sotkamon Jymy 1.38.42 + 21.33,4
16 N 30 km V 178 Huhtasaari Virpi 1.39.17 + 22.08,3
17 N 30 km V 1116 Rauhala Merja 1.39.43 + 22.34,2
18 N 30 km V 1171 Teräväinen Merja Someron Esa 1.40.57 + 23.48,2
19 N 30 km V 166 Kupiainen Mirka Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 1.41.34 + 24.25,3
20 N 30 km V 1061 Koskela-Kontu Marika Muhos 1.41.56 + 24.47,8
21 N 30 km V 351 Mäkinen Heini Joensuun Kataja 1.43.00 + 25.51,7
22 N 30 km V 38 Kähkönen Sanna Yle 1.45.03 + 27.54,8
23 N 30 km V 768 Koistinen Aija 1.46.21 + 29.12,4
24 N 30 km V 962 Kellokumpu Sonja 1.48.28 + 31.19,2
25 N 30 km V 1161 Tyulicheva Alexandra Lidia 1.50.31 + 33.22,4
25 N 30 km V 1057 Karstunen Rauni 1.50.31 + 33.22,4
27 N 30 km V 454 Rantamäki Mervi Team Salomon 1.51.13 + 34.04,7
28 N 30 km V 81 Hirvonen Nina 1.51.40 + 34.32,0
29 N 30 km V 482 Pulkkinen Anu Kempele 1.51.53 + 34.44,3
30 N 30 km V 621 Hirvelä Arja Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.52.00 + 34.51,8
31 N 30 km V 221 Magga Outi 1.52.17 + 35.08,4
32 N 30 km V 167 Lehikoinen Heli Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 1.52.41 + 35.33,0
33 N 30 km V 542 Tilaeus Tiina Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 1.52.46 + 35.38,1
34 N 30 km V 995 Toivari Marjo-Riitta Lappeenranta 1.52.49 + 35.40,5
35 N 30 km V 385 Keränen Selja 1.54.13 + 37.04,2
36 N 30 km V 326 Tikkanen Eila 1.54.30 + 37.21,9
37 N 30 km V 792 Tiitto Katariina 1.55.31 + 38.22,4
37 N 30 km V 791 Tiitto Johanna 1.55.31 + 38.22,4
39 N 30 km V 226 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 1.55.41 + 38.32,4
40 N 30 km V 130 Jokela Sanna Alavieskan Viri 1.57.00 + 39.51,2
41 N 30 km V 536 Ruponen Marjukka 1.57.41 + 40.32,5
42 N 30 km V 106 Shakirova Alevtina Kristall-SPb 1.58.14 + 41.05,4
43 N 30 km V 865 Kettunen Päivi Vehe ku vehe 1.59.44 + 42.35,6
44 N 30 km V 994 Tyshova Olga SC Alfa-Bitza 1.59.45 + 42.37,0
45 N 30 km V 318 Räty Sari Raahe 1.59.58 + 42.49,2
46 N 30 km V 874 Jokela Anne 2.01.04 + 43.55,9
47 N 30 km V 367 Sivonen Kaija Runners high 2.01.15 + 44.06,9
48 N 30 km V 616 Lukkarinen Katariina Kotipalvelu Pikkupiika 2.04.24 + 47.15,7
49 N 30 km V 150 Leinonen Irja Kainuun Yrittäjät 2.06.07 + 48.59,1
50 N 30 km V 310 Purmonen Hanne 2.06.24 + 49.15,2
51 N 30 km V 153 Hiltunen Heini Joensuu 2.06.24 + 49.15,8
52 N 30 km V 918 Lea Heikkinen 2.07.13 + 50.05,1
53 N 30 km V 1032 Malinen Sanna 2.09.20 + 52.12,0
54 N 30 km V 728 kotikumpu Johanna 2.11.32 + 54.23,5
55 N 30 km V 730 Suominen Ritva 2.15.40 + 58.31,3
56 N 30 km V 731 Koski-Laulaja Tiina 2.15.41 + 58.32,2
57 N 30 km V 139 Niemi Vuokko 2.15.43 + 58.34,8
58 N 30 km V 539 Uotinen Piia Pertunmaan soutumimmit 2.16.12 + 59.04,0
59 N 30 km V 1041 Ohtamaa Pauliina 2.17.56 + 1.00.47,9
60 N 30 km V 1039 Ohtamaa Kaisa 2.17.57 + 1.00.48,4
61 N 30 km V 1040 Hämäläinen Jenni 2.18.08 + 1.00.59,3
62 N 30 km V 783 Rautiainen Niina 2.18.11 + 1.01.03,0
63 N 30 km V 1063 Soittila Lea 2.18.14 + 1.01.05,3
64 N 30 km V 1004 Korvenmaa-Juutinen Tuula Tuupovaara 2.18.45 + 1.01.36,6
65 N 30 km V 841 Lauren Pirjo 2.18.57 + 1.01.48,6
66 N 30 km V 928 Äijälä Anne 2.20.30 + 1.03.21,6
67 N 30 km V 836 Gysin Heidy 2.21.34 + 1.04.25,9
68 N 30 km V 751 Sirviö Riitta 2.23.13 + 1.06.05,1
69 N 30 km V 169 Ikäheimonen Piia Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 2.24.51 + 1.07.43,0
70 N 30 km V 305 Heikkilä Eva Riihenmäen koulu 2.30.55 + 1.13.46,9
71 N 30 km V 407 Leppänen Tarja 2.31.03 + 1.13.54,9
72 N 30 km V 364 Tuomi Irmeli 2.31.11 + 1.14.02,9
73 N 30 km V 641 Toivanen Anne 2.34.11 + 1.17.02,7
74 N 30 km V 868 Lukkari Anne 2.34.54 + 1.17.45,7
75 N 30 km V 373 Pikkarainen Marjut Elega Oy 2.34.58 + 1.17.49,7
76 N 30 km V 543 Erola Maarit 2.37.04 + 1.19.55,2
77 N 30 km V 87 Tupasela Leila 2.38.58 + 1.21.49,7
78 N 30 km V 86 Kareketo-Greijer Terttu 2.39.03 + 1.21.54,5
79 N 30 km V 834 Käyhkö Eveliina 2.54.17 + 1.37.08,9
80 N 30 km V 685 Liuha Tuulikki Liuha-comp. 3.04.03 + 1.46.54,5
81 N 30 km V 327 Liljeström Anu 3.42.09 + 2.25.00,8
1 N 60 km V 688 Kemppainen Satu Ristijärven Pyry 3.16.34
2 N 60 km V 732 Pöntiö Satu 3.21.29 + 4.55,1
3 N 60 km V 910 Riikonen Salla Kainuun Prikaati 3.23.05 + 6.30,9
4 N 60 km V 587 Munukka Katri Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3.24.00 + 7.26,2
5 N 60 km V 324 Valtonen Jaana Juvan Urheilijat 3.24.08 + 7.34,8
6 N 60 km V 690 Angeria Anni 3.27.35 + 11.01,0
7 N 60 km V 358 Kemppi Johanna 3.28.42 + 12.08,3
8 N 60 km V 316 Jämsén Niina 3.32.35 + 16.01,3
9 N 60 km V 997 Puumala Sari Jyväskylä 3.33.45 + 17.11,5
10 N 60 km V 396 Marttinen Anu Kangasniemen Kalske 3.36.02 + 19.28,3
11 N 60 km V 1042 Virtanen Katja Sysmän Sisu 3.37.38 + 21.04,8
12 N 60 km V 802 Nissinen Emmi Vieremän koitto 3.39.26 + 22.52,6
13 N 60 km V 913 Turtinen Helinä Kainuun Prikaati 3.41.24 + 24.50,6
14 N 60 km V 816 Kestilä Eija Jyväskylä 3.42.19 + 25.45,7
15 N 60 km V 697 Fedotovskaia Svetlana Mayak Spb 3.46.19 + 29.45,2
16 N 60 km V 989 Ristimaa Satu Haapavesi 3.55.23 + 38.48,9
17 N 60 km V 107 Trofimova Polina Kristall-SPb 3.55.24 + 38.50,3
18 N 60 km V 260 Eskelinen Teija Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3.56.44 + 40.10,1
19 N 60 km V 532 Niemi Eeva-Liisa 3.59.17 + 42.43,2
20 N 60 km V 741 Vatamanovskaya Ekaterina 3.59.28 + 42.53,9
21 N 60 km V 424 Puttonen Anu 4.01.13 + 44.39,8
22 N 60 km V 414 Partanen Päivi Intotalo 4.02.03 + 45.29,5
23 N 60 km V 950 Höfling Imke Iisalmen Visa 4.03.36 + 47.01,9
24 N 60 km V 902 Mäkelä Jaana Polvijärven Vauhti 4.03.42 + 47.08,1
25 N 60 km V 277 Laine Tanja HH2000 4.04.32 + 47.58,3
26 N 60 km V 569 Nurminen Arja 4.05.37 + 49.03,1
27 N 60 km V 717 Pietilä Laura 4.08.49 + 52.15,6
28 N 60 km V 380 Manninen Tuula 4.10.57 + 54.23,5
29 N 60 km V 712 Hyytiäinen Henna 4.10.58 + 54.24,8
30 N 60 km V 63 Kautonen Pia Ruukki Maratonteam 4.11.00 + 54.26,1
31 N 60 km V 271 Toivakka Marion Kangasniemen Kalske 4.12.04 + 55.30,2
32 N 60 km V 284 Lautamies Tiina KuoPys 4.13.56 + 57.22,3
33 N 60 km V 983 Kehänen Katariina PuRy 4.14.18 + 57.44,1
34 N 60 km V 992 Zolotykh Ekaterina www.skisport.ru 4.16.39 + 1.00.05,4
35 N 60 km V 32 Uuskoski Laura Älggahalli 4.18.06 + 1.01.32,5
36 N 60 km V 805 Matzler Arja 4.22.50 + 1.06.15,9
37 N 60 km V 1131 Heilala Nea Saloisten Reipas 4.23.58 + 1.07.24,3
38 N 60 km V 857 Laitala Kaija-Terttu Häjyt Kauhava 4.25.36 + 1.09.02,3
39 N 60 km V 19 Rönkkö Kati 4.26.17 + 1.09.43,0
40 N 60 km V 117 Repo Anneli 4.29.35 + 1.13.01,7
41 N 60 km V 790 Tonteri Raili Hartolan Voima 4.34.18 + 1.17.44,1
42 N 60 km V 1107 Forsberg Marja-Leena 4.43.03 + 1.26.29,4
43 N 60 km V 463 Kananen Kristiina 4.43.04 + 1.26.30,4
44 N 60 km V 503 Karjalainen Päivi VR Urheilu 4.47.58 + 1.31.24,0
45 N 60 km V 164 Kammonen Irja Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 4.55.08 + 1.38.34,0
46 N 60 km V 408 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Espoon Suunta 4.59.55 + 1.43.21,7
47 N 60 km V 387 Sirkeinen Viivi 5.04.54 + 1.48.20,7
48 N 60 km V 1152 Strub Irène 5.05.52 + 1.49.18,1
49 N 60 km V 264 Järvenpää Anitta VarMK 5.08.46 + 1.52.12,7
50 N 60 km V 267 Tervala Outi 5.08.47 + 1.52.12,9
51 N 60 km V 170 Mielo Paula Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 5.09.24 + 1.52.49,9
52 N 60 km V 171 Luukkanen Jaana Liikuntapalvelut KaksÄmmää Oy 5.09.24 + 1.52.50,7
53 N 60 km V 436 Palo Minna Vg-62 5.09.25 + 1.52.51,3
54 N 60 km V 113 Hara Leena 5.52.42 + 2.36.08,7