Hämeenlinna Maraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
0 M 1036 Sorvali Kaj Hämeenlinna 05:24:58 05:26:00
0 M 1014 Leppäkoski Joni Hattula 05:27:48 05:28:37
0 M 1009 Järvinen Jani 05:24:58 05:26:00
0 M 1033 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 06:16:24 06:17:08
1 M 1005 Halme Tomi FMR 02:51:22 02:51:25
2 M 1179 Jääskeläinen Jouko ForsSa 03:02:18 03:02:18
3 M 1006 Inkinen Janne LahdA 03:03:13 03:03:18
4 M 1040 Vehniäinen Pasi Porvoo 03:14:07 03:14:52
5 M 1008 Jumisko Juha EUTF 03:17:22 03:17:50
6 M 1001 Astala Jari Tampere 03:21:23 03:21:26
7 M 1011 Koskinen Jami Lahti 03:28:32 03:28:57
8 M 1038 Tulkki Jarmo Virolahti 03:34:41 03:35:04
9 M 1025 Pikivirta Ari Tervassa Juoksijat 03:36:16 03:37:05
10 M 1041 Videnoja Mika RC Eemeli 03:40:00 03:40:05
11 M 1020 Myllärinen Temu JoutsKu 03:41:11 03:41:36
12 M 1178 Isomäki Ilkka Oitti 03:42:01 03:42:29
13 M 1183 Bister Tero Raisu Lumous 03:54:31 03:55:16
14 M 1027 Puttonen Jaakko Kuopio 03:54:13 03:55:22
15 M 1016 Levo Janne Sähköpalvelu Timo Levo 03:56:58 03:57:39
16 M 1037 Tolonen Ari Helsinki 04:02:30 04:03:48
17 M 1039 Valli Antti-Jussi Hämeenlinna 04:04:56 04:05:40
18 M 1015 Leskinen Valtteri Kotka 04:05:59 04:06:54
19 M 1017 Lähteinen Kimmo Saarijärvi 04:09:36 04:09:55
20 M 1031 Rekiranta Pena Helsinki 04:10:06 04:10:33
21 M 1004 Eskelinen Matti PRS 04:13:55 04:15:07
22 M 1023 Nuutinen Lauri Helsinki 04:13:55 04:15:07
23 M 1028 Raikko Timo Vantaa 04:15:06 04:15:40
24 M 1018 Matikka Tomi Riihimäki 04:21:58 04:22:43
25 M 1013 Laurila Markus Helsinki 04:24:54 04:25:31
26 M 1021 Mäenpää Tero Yliopiston Shoring Kempo 04:33:55 04:34:50
27 M 1026 Pullinen Lauri Hämeenlinna 04:35:54 04:37:02
28 M 1012 Lappalainen Lasse Mikkeli 04:38:36 04:38:57
29 M 1003 Bäckström Miikka Häjyt 04:46:42 04:47:30
30 M 1035 Silvennoinen Santtu Tampere 04:52:33 04:53:18
31 M 1022 Nurminen Jussi PP-Peruna Oy 04:53:56 04:55:03
32 M 1034 Selin Juho Hauho 04:57:10 04:58:14
33 M 1024 Oikemus Jaakko Sisu-Kerho 05:04:37 05:05:56
1 M40 1059 Rantanen Mika Tampere 03:07:10 03:07:20
2 M40 1056 Penttilä Mika Nocando Marathon Club 03:23:35 03:23:44
3 M40 1057 Pylkkö Matti TÖPA 03:25:22 03:25:28
4 M40 1053 Mäenpää Seppo Häjyt 03:40:11 03:40:15
5 M40 1046 Jussila Jorma Kermit 03:45:58 03:46:53
6 M40 1048 Kurki Mika Espoo 03:50:25 03:50:34
7 M40 1047 Karttunen Markku Kermit 03:54:11 03:55:06
8 M40 1054 Nurhonen Markku VarMK 04:00:14 04:00:58
9 M40 1061 Risikko Matti Helsinki 04:01:49 04:02:27
10 M40 1065 Sonninen Antti-Pekka VarMK 04:07:25 04:08:20
11 M40 1043 Hanni Marko Niemikotisäätiö 04:11:27 04:12:23
12 M40 1049 Lehtinen Jarmo Jaken Talli 04:15:28 04:16:08
13 M40 1062 Riutta Harri Bronto Skylift Oy 04:17:34 04:18:06
14 M40 1044 Pekarila Jussi Hämeen Sanomat 04:31:21 04:32:19
15 M40 1063 Sarvala Jouni Team Rahola 04:32:45 04:32:53
16 M40 1042 Alkiora Petri Polamk 04:34:20 04:35:26
17 M40 1052 Mononen Petri Häjyt 04:42:54 04:44:02
18 M40 1045 Iskala Juha Kerava 04:54:43 04:55:56
19 M40 1173 Pruuki Lassi Janakkala 05:04:10 05:04:59
20 M40 1064 Siren Esa Riihimäki 05:04:27 05:05:43
1 M45 1068 Eho Pertti Peräkylän Ponnistus 03:18:12 03:18:25
2 M45 1029 Rajala Teijo Orivesi 03:20:47 03:20:59
3 M45 1070 Hölttä Seppo Lauttasaari 03:33:18 03:33:27
4 M45 1080 Sinkko Ari Kuukanniemi 03:35:39 03:35:53
5 M45 1077 Rouhiainen Mikko Rudus 03:40:13 03:40:20
6 M45 1067 Anttila Hannu Tammela 03:43:11 03:44:08
7 M45 1075 Pesonen Pertti VSVU 03:50:18 03:50:26
8 M45 1079 Saukkonen Sakari Hippoksen Maratonkerho 03:51:56 03:52:18
9 M45 1078 Salonen Ismo Hämeenlinna 03:55:37 03:56:26
10 M45 1071 Kaunisto Timo Laitila 04:13:05 04:14:03
11 M45 1066 Ahola Mika HämVu 04:17:36 04:17:46
12 M45 1073 Leander Jarmo Riihimäki 04:17:37 04:18:56
13 M45 1081 Suominen Ari Espoo 04:18:37 04:19:05
14 M45 1076 Puronlahti Jukka Tampere 04:22:33 04:23:44
15 M45 1069 Hakkarainen Ari Hämeenlinna 04:24:54 04:25:31
16 M45 1083 Tapola Lasse Perunapojat 04:29:09 04:30:16
17 M45 1072 Lamberg Juhani Helsinki 04:38:42 04:39:47
0 M50 1105 Ylätalo Jukka Harviala 05:30:58 05:31:38
1 M50 1098 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 03:16:29 03:16:32
2 M50 1182 Kuuliala Matti KeurKi 03:37:24 03:37:52
3 M50 1100 Sivosavi Veikko MaskKa 03:46:11 03:46:22
4 M50 1090 Kytömäki Pekka EUTF 03:46:57 03:47:25
5 M50 1094 Olli Jari MaskKa 03:49:36 03:50:01
6 M50 1093 Loppukaarre Kari Kirkkonummi 03:55:04 03:55:30
7 M50 1087 Kopakkala Aku EUTF 03:55:12 03:55:42
8 M50 1091 Käyhkö Ari Hämeenlinna 04:01:56 04:02:46
9 M50 1085 Jokinen Harri RK-V Rauma 04:02:09 04:03:15
10 M50 1092 Laatikainen Jouko Kalevin Siipi-Veikot 04:03:35 04:04:16
11 M50 1096 Pesonen Hannu Järvenpää 04:09:48 04:10:14
12 M50 1101 Suuronen Jukka KeravU 04:12:12 04:12:21
13 M50 1099 Sarjanen Vesku Espoo 04:19:59 04:20:44
14 M50 1086 Koivu Tapio Hartela Oy 04:23:35 04:23:59
15 M50 1095 Ollila Pekka Helsinki 04:23:39 04:24:19
16 M50 1088 Koskelainen Hannu Kuopio 04:30:26 04:30:48
1 M55 1174 Wallenius Tarmo Joken Talli 03:21:33 03:21:58
2 M55 1097 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 03:27:07 03:28:37
3 M55 1112 Kemppi Niilo 03:42:25 03:42:46
4 M55 1103 Törhönen Teuvo Hämeenlinna 03:46:41 03:47:01
5 M55 1115 Salmesvuori Seppo Tampere 03:47:32 03:48:16
6 M55 1108 Heikura Seppo Vantaa 03:49:56 03:50:15
7 M55 1089 Koskinen Markku Tume 03:53:26 03:53:58
8 M55 1111 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 03:56:11 03:57:12
9 M55 1106 Colliander Anders Helsinki 04:00:53 04:01:18
10 M55 1181 Päivinen Hannu ATK.Os. 9. Helsinki 04:02:05 04:03:13
11 M55 1118 Vuonoranta Esa Häjyt 04:04:34 04:05:25
12 M55 1116 Suominen Kari FU-47 04:12:20 04:13:18
13 M55 1117 Toivonen Harri Saarijärven Kaupunki 04:14:14 04:14:44
14 M55 1110 Honkonen Hannes Lahti 04:16:33 04:17:17
15 M55 1113 Lotvonen Reino Riihimäki 04:22:10 04:22:53
16 M55 1180 Airaksinen Pekka Brussels Mrathon Club 04:30:52 04:30:58
17 M55 1119 Välimäki Erkki Christian Mens Network 04:31:14 04:32:19
18 M55 1107 Esala Martti Jokioinen 04:34:03 04:35:02
19 M55 1114 Mäntymäki Raimo Aaton Latu 04:42:04 04:42:16
20 M55 1102 Tanskanen Lassi VarMK 04:43:25 04:44:24
1 M60 1123 Koso Heikki Kouvola 03:13:07 03:13:10
2 M60 1120 Ajosmäki Antti Pori 03:49:32 03:50:32
3 M60 1176 Tanskanen Matti Korson Kengurut 03:50:31 03:50:48
4 M60 1122 Koskinen Heikki LUM 03:57:49 03:57:55
5 M60 1129 Mannsten Hans Häjyt 04:00:37 04:00:48
6 M60 1127 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 04:08:02 04:08:08
7 M60 1125 Kuusisto Matti Espoo 04:21:39 04:22:21
8 M60 1121 Kivimäki Ismo VSVU 04:24:02 04:24:33
9 M60 1124 Kulmala Keijo Tampere 04:24:27 04:24:59
10 M60 1130 Saarinen Raimo Häjyt 04:26:15 04:27:03
11 M60 1128 Liukkonen Mikko MyRy Ry 04:38:34 04:38:57
12 M60 1126 Lastuvuori Lasse 05:00:21 05:01:28
13 M60 1177 Maunula Jukka KälvTa 05:04:17 05:05:22
0 M65 1131 Hammaren Jaakko Espoo 05:54:40 05:55:45
1 M65 1132 Kämäri Vesa Hämeenlinna 05:09:29 05:10:51
0 M70 1139 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 06:04:24 06:05:04
0 M70 1134 Hietala Arto Tyrvää 05:34:00 05:34:47
0 M70 1137 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 05:34:06 05:35:12
1 M70 1133 Heinilä Venni KortRy 04:12:52 04:12:55
2 M70 1135 Iso-Mustajärvi Rauno ImU 04:14:37 04:14:55
3 M70 1136 Kähärä Arto Nokia 04:24:54 04:26:22
4 M70 1138 Siltala Onni MyllykKV 05:11:59 05:12:04
1 N 1144 Kauppila Mirka Lahti 03:31:10 03:31:45
2 N 1143 Kallioinen Katja Lahti 03:31:38 03:32:12
3 N 1147 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 03:38:27 03:39:17
4 N 1140 Harjuntausta Teija TampU38 03:39:47 03:39:54
5 N 1152 Toivonen Mari EUTF 03:57:50 03:58:06
6 N 1145 Laurila Tiina Espoo 04:14:00 04:14:14
7 N 1151 Tiirikainen Kirsi Lappeenranta 04:13:31 04:14:43
8 N 1153 Tonteri Heidi HPV 04:17:29 04:18:05
9 N 1141 Huovinen Satu Kajaani 04:25:29 04:26:41
10 N 1155 Vatula Outi Nokia 04:31:42 04:32:53
11 N 1150 Tiainen Nina Nurmijärvi 04:43:26 04:44:24
12 N 1146 Nuutinen Liina-Kaisa Helsinki 04:44:23 04:45:38
13 N 1156 Walden Lotta Hämeenlinna 04:45:41 04:46:49
14 N 1154 Törmä Katja Hämeenlinna 04:46:34 04:47:21
15 N 1149 Saks Jonna Tampere 04:47:56 04:48:32
16 N 1142 Hynynen Tuulia Turku 05:00:19 05:01:37
17 N 1148 Rantanen Tuula Jämsä 05:02:27 05:03:42
1 N40 1162 Raski Mari Helsinki 03:47:27 03:47:33
2 N40 1159 Lehtinen Heli Turku 04:01:33 04:01:47
3 N40 1158 Lamberg Päivi Helsinki 04:08:13 04:09:17
4 N40 1161 Perälä Katja Lahti 04:12:40 04:13:14
5 N40 1160 Ojala Outi Tampere 04:43:05 04:43:57
1 N45 1167 Sivosavi Outi Turku 03:25:40 03:25:51
2 N45 1163 Eho Tarja Peräkylän Ponnistus 04:12:35 04:13:39
3 N45 1164 Harsia Tarja Tampere 04:30:06 04:30:56
4 N45 1165 Härkönen Sinikka Helsinki 04:34:59 04:35:36
1 N50 1168 Tanskanen Heli VarMK 04:33:35 04:34:33
1 N55 1171 Uusi-Esko Eija PUV 04:24:00 04:24:42
2 N55 1175 Helin Anja Häjyt 04:34:40 04:35:09
3 N55 1170 Sällinen Helena LempKi 04:36:39 04:37:05
4 N55 1169 Lastuvuori Merja 04:59:38 05:00:36
1 N60 1172 Pohjola Helena Espoo 05:01:30 05:02:04