FIS 71. Alatornion kisat (P)

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika Ero
0
1 LADIES 520 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 13.55,6
2 LADIES 518 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14.04,8 +0.09,2
3 LADIES 519 Krista Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 14.08,8 +0.13,2
4 LADIES 517 Kaija Udras Estonia 14.27,0 +0.31,4
5 LADIES 516 Jennie Öberg Sweden 14.44,4 +0.48,8
6 LADIES 513 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 15.04,6 +1.09,0
7 LADIES 514 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 15.05,3 +1.09,7
8 LADIES 515 Michiko Kashiwabara Japan 15.11,1 +1.15,5
9 LADIES 511 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 15.54,9 +1.59,3
10 LADIES 504 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 15.58,5 +2.02,9
11 LADIES 506 Evgenia Kurochkina Russia 16.04,1 +2.08,5
12 LADIES 509 Sarah Young Great Britain 16.16,5 +2.20,9
13 LADIES 505 Elisa Pelttari Pellon Ponsi 16.26,4 +2.30,8
14 LADIES 510 Rosamund Musgrave Great Britain 16.34,8 +2.39,2
15 LADIES 503 Stephanie Cook Sotkamon Jymy 19.06,4 +5.10,8
1 M10 173 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.14,4
2 M10 180 Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.29,9 +0.15,5
3 M10 179 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 7.37,9 +0.23,5
4 M10 172 Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 7.46,8 +0.32,4
5 M10 176 Simeon Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.02,7 +0.48,3
6 M10 170 Filip Öberg Sweden 8.14,8 +1.00,4
7 M10 177 Art Kristjan Olesk Estonia 8.17,7 +1.03,3
8 M10 168 Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 8.21,1 +1.06,7
9 M10 178 Petteri Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 8.24,3 +1.09,9
10 M10 175 Pekka Lakkapää Aavasakan Kisa 8.45,6 +1.31,2
11 M10 181 Wilhelmi Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 8.50,1 +1.35,7
12 M10 174 Elias Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 9.04,0 +1.49,6
13 M10 169 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 9.04,8 +1.50,4
14 M10 171 Topias Riipi Kittilän Kotaveikot 9.19,1 +2.04,7
1 M11 138 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa 6.57,2
2 M11 129 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 7.29,0 +0.31,8
3 M11 127 Frans Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa 7.30,5 +0.33,3
4 M11 140 Mikke Turpeinen Paltamon Urheilijat 7.32,5 +0.35,3
5 M11 131 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 7.46,3 +0.49,1
6 M11 132 Matias Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 7.47,0 +0.49,8
7 M11 128 Juho Mattila Kosken Kaiku 7.54,9 +0.57,7
8 M11 134 Jami Ruopsa Kemijärven Urheilijat 7.56,1 +0.58,9
9 M11 130 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 8.10,7 +1.13,5
10 M11 133 Juho Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.18,9 +1.21,7
11 M11 136 Akseli Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.20,0 +1.22,8
12 M11 135 Artur Vodi Estonia 8.37,4 +1.40,2
13 M11 139 Juhani Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.45,3 +1.48,1
14 M11 137 Joonas Lumi Estonia 9.51,7 +2.54,5
1 M12 83 Lassi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 6.32,0
2 M12 88 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 6.35,6 +0.03,6
3 M12 85 Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 6.54,2 +0.22,2
4 M12 81 Kaarel Karri Estonia 7.00,9 +0.28,9
5 M12 92 Oskari Hanhioja Ylöjärven Urheilijat 7.05,4 +0.33,4
6 M12 80 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 7.08,3 +0.36,3
7 M12 94 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 7.08,4 +0.36,4
8 M12 77 Kimmo Hyvärinen Keminsuun Kisa 7.09,9 +0.37,9
9 M12 87 Niko Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 7.10,8 +0.38,8
10 M12 91 Remi Lindholm Loviisan Tor 7.10,9 +0.38,9
11 M12 84 Timo Loiva Evijärven Urheilijat 7.12,7 +0.40,7
12 M12 86 Antti Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 7.13,2 +0.41,2
13 M12 96 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto 7.16,6 +0.44,6
14 M12 90 Tuomas Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.23,9 +0.51,9
15 M12 95 Petteri Laurén Oulunsalon Vasama 7.54,9 +1.22,9
16 M12 82 Aki Uusimäki Aavasakan Kisa 7.58,8 +1.26,8
17 M12 79 Keit Sikk Estonia 8.10,3 +1.38,3
18 M12 167 Jarkko Hietaoja Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 8.10,4 +1.38,4
19 M12 89 Teemu Taipale Paimion Urheilijat 8.29,4 +1.57,4
20 M12 93 Karl Ojarand Estonia 8.54,0 +2.22,0
1 M13 320 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 10.51,6
2 M13 308 Turo Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 11.01,7 +0.10,1
3 M13 309 Väinö Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu 11.13,0 +0.21,4
4 M13 311 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 11.24,4 +0.32,8
5 M13 317 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 11.37,6 +0.46,0
6 M13 325 Hannu Lakkapää Aavasakan Kisa 12.02,8 +1.11,2
7 M13 313 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 12.13,9 +1.22,3
8 M13 321 Roland Trumm Estonia 12.18,0 +1.26,4
9 M13 318 Paavo Hakanen Raision Kuula 12.21,4 +1.29,8
10 M13 326 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 12.32,6 +1.41,0
11 M13 323 Hannes Moor Estonia 12.46,6 +1.55,0
12 M13 316 Aleksi Parttimaa Paimion Urheilijat 12.48,2 +1.56,6
13 M13 322 Tuomas Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 12.49,2 +1.57,6
14 M13 324 Johannes Tuominen Paimion Urheilijat 12.55,0 +2.03,4
15 M13 305 Jonatan Ek Sweden 12.57,5 +2.05,9
16 M13 319 Janne Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 13.05,5 +2.13,9
17 M13 312 Henrik Rökman Pyhäjärven Pohti 13.07,6 +2.16,0
18 M13 306 Anton Storvall IK Kronan 13.10,5 +2.18,9
19 M13 314 Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 13.37,7 +2.46,1
20 M13 310 Viljami Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 13.56,8 +3.05,2
21 M13 315 Aapo Mäntyvaara Puijon Hiihtoseura 14.23,7 +3.32,1
22 M13 307 Tuomas Notko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16.21,3 +5.29,7
1 M14 253 Karri Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10.18,5
2 M14 258 Tuomas Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 10.42,8 +0.24,3
3 M14 267 Marcus Fredriksson Sweden 10.43,5 +0.25,0
4 M14 263 Stepan Terentjrev Lithuania 10.47,6 +0.29,1
5 M14 271 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 10.53,9 +0.35,4
6 M14 255 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 10.56,8 +0.38,3
7 M14 269 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa 11.08,7 +0.50,2
8 M14 249 Sami Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11.21,8 +1.03,3
9 M14 252 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11.21,9 +1.03,4
10 M14 262 Erkki Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 11.23,0 +1.04,5
11 M14 266 Aleksi Husso Maaningan Mahti 11.39,3 +1.20,8
12 M14 270 Juuso Kivilähde Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 11.46,3 +1.27,8
13 M14 259 Aleksi Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 11.48,4 +1.29,9
14 M14 261 Tuomas Hooli Pakilan Veto 11.49,0 +1.30,5
15 M14 254 Jani Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 11.51,1 +1.32,6
16 M14 265 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 11.52,2 +1.33,7
17 M14 264 Juha Luuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12.10,4 +1.51,9
18 M14 268 Antti Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 12.15,0 +1.56,5
19 M14 251 Ville Parkkila Keminsuun Kisa 12.47,4 +2.28,9
20 M14 257 Jere Floor Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13.43,0 +3.24,5
21 M14 250 Ville Uusimäki Aavasakan Kisa 14.29,8 +4.11,3
22 M14 260 Petri Pakola Kosken Kaiku 14.36,4 +4.17,9
1 M15 396 Waltteri Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 14.51,2
2 M15 395 Roope Kiviniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 14.58,0 +0.06,8
3 M15 399 Toomas Kollo Estonia 15.16,1 +0.24,9
4 M15 413 Thomas Kuus Estonia 15.30,9 +0.39,7
5 M15 393 Henri Kujala Nivalan Urheilijat 15.34,4 +0.43,2
6 M15 398 Lauri Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 15.37,2 +0.46,0
7 M15 414 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15.37,7 +0.46,5
8 M15 411 Antti Pellinen Imatran Urheilijat 15.46,9 +0.55,7
9 M15 405 Eetu Heiniluoma IF Länken 15.47,2 +0.56,0
10 M15 412 Tuukka Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 16.11,2 +1.20,0
11 M15 408 Iiro-Mikko Harju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 16.56,4 +2.05,2
12 M15 402 Dimitrij Byckov Lithuania 17.00,0 +2.08,8
13 M15 407 Joonas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto 17.04,4 +2.13,2
14 M15 406 Tarvi Sikk Estonia 17.15,2 +2.24,0
15 M15 394 Sebastian Fröberg Pargas IF 17.18,3 +2.27,1
16 M15 401 Matti Vesterinen Rovaniemen Lappi 17.20,5 +2.29,3
17 M15 409 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 17.27,0 +2.35,8
18 M15 403 Mikko Jäärni Simon Kiri 17.47,9 +2.56,7
19 M15 397 Timo Truu Estonia 17.57,7 +3.06,5
20 M15 404 Teemu Risto Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.42,7 +3.51,5
21 M15 410 Jaan Lendsaar Estonia 21.53,4 +7.02,2
1 M16 378 Simon Öberg Sweden 14.54,6
2 M16 358 Martti Rell Estonia 15.04,6 +0.10,0
3 M16 363 Andreas Veerpalu Estonia 15.09,4 +0.14,8
4 M16 355 Petr Knop Czech 15.11,8 +0.17,2
5 M16 388 Jani Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 15.12,2 +0.17,6
6 M16 377 Joona Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 15.16,5 +0.21,9
7 M16 381 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 15.28,7 +0.34,1
8 M16 362 Jouni Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 15.36,9 +0.42,3
9 M16 361 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 15.38,1 +0.43,5
10 M16 379 Aki Korpinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15.48,2 +0.53,6
11 M16 356 Jakub Svanda Czech 15.49,4 +0.54,8
12 M16 369 Jonne Ruopsa Kemijärven Urheilijat 16.00,8 +1.06,2
13 M16 371 Antti Kartano Kyrön Voima 16.08,2 +1.13,6
14 M16 384 Jaakko Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 16.10,2 +1.15,6
15 M16 383 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16.16,8 +1.22,2
16 M16 370 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 16.20,6 +1.26,0
17 M16 364 Artturi Pensasmaa Ylöjärven Urheilijat 16.25,2 +1.30,6
18 M16 367 Juho Riipi Kittilän Kotaveikot 16.28,7 +1.34,1
19 M16 373 Mikko Karisaari Karihaaran Visa 16.32,3 +1.37,7
20 M16 386 Tuomas Ylläsjärvi Kittilän Kotaveikot 16.35,4 +1.40,8
21 M16 376 Mart Kevin Polluste Estonia 16.37,1 +1.42,5
22 M16 365 Mikael Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat 16.38,0 +1.43,4
23 M16 385 Christian Kronberg IF Femman 16.56,4 +2.01,8
24 M16 366 Jussi Manninen Keravan Urheilijat 17.08,9 +2.14,3
25 M16 360 Tuomas Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17.09,5 +2.14,9
26 M16 357 Mika Piha Pöytyän Urheilijat 17.19,6 +2.25,0
27 M16 372 Miika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 17.33,1 +2.38,5
28 M16 368 Elmo Koivunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 17.35,5 +2.40,9
29 M16 380 Perttu Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.41,7 +2.47,1
30 M16 387 Viesturs Eglitis Latvia 17.51,1 +2.56,5
31 M16 374 Elis Franzén Sweden 18.48,2 +3.53,6
1 M18 551 Karl Laasik Estonia 27.55,5
2 M18 570 Janari Rajas Estonia 28.00,4 +0.04,9
3 M18 536 Daniel Maka Czech 28.05,6 +0.10,1
4 M18 555 Mattis Jaama Estonia 28.25,4 +0.29,9
5 M18 565 Martin Ling Estonia 28.28,8 +0.33,3
6 M18 575 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 28.32,8 +0.37,3
7 M18 537 Martin Lopota Czech 28.44,0 +0.48,5
8 M18 560 Rasmus Pind Estonia 28.45,5 +0.50,0
9 M18 534 Filip Herbs Czech 28.53,3 +0.57,8
10 M18 564 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 28.56,3 +1.00,8
11 M18 552 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 28.57,3 +1.01,8
12 M18 557 Petri Alatalo Lapin Veikot 29.06,8 +1.11,3
13 M18 547 Atte Leinonen Ristijärven Pyry 29.07,9 +1.12,4
14 M18 562 Siim Karukaepp Estonia 29.10,1 +1.14,6
15 M18 561 Robin Eriksson IF Minken 29.13,4 +1.17,9
16 M18 554 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 29.15,6 +1.20,1
17 M18 538 Karel Pic Czech 29.35,2 +1.39,7
18 M18 579 Simo Ikäheimonen Ristijärven Pyry 29.39,3 +1.43,8
19 M18 577 Santeri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 29.41,1 +1.45,6
20 M18 543 Matti Piha Pöytyän Urheilijat 29.47,0 +1.51,5
21 M18 539 Jaroslav Hybl Czech 29.53,8 +1.58,3
22 M18 558 Martin Bergström Sweden 29.56,8 +2.01,3
23 M18 571 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima 30.09,2 +2.13,7
24 M18 553 Toni Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 30.14,6 +2.19,1
25 M18 541 Matej Kubina Czech 30.19,4 +2.23,9
26 M18 573 Marcis Jakovichs Latvia 30.20,6 +2.25,1
27 M18 535 Hynek Lunak Czech 30.38,3 +2.42,8
28 M18 580 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 30.42,7 +2.47,2
29 M18 576 Tuomas Saviluoto Toholammin Urheilijat 30.47,5 +2.52,0
30 M18 567 Axel Pitkänen Borgå Akilles 30.53,7 +2.58,2
31 M18 563 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Joroisten Urheilijat 31.24,8 +3.29,3
32 M18 540 Krystof Kopal Czech 31.25,6 +3.30,1
33 M18 549 Sami Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.29,2 +3.33,7
34 M18 546 Kaspar Pruus Estonia 31.29,4 +3.33,9
35 M18 548 Oskari Jahkola Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.36,4 +3.40,9
36 M18 572 Topias Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.37,5 +3.42,0
37 M18 550 Joonas Jussila Iin Urheilijat 31.44,9 +3.49,4
38 M18 545 Matias Tiiro Iin Urheilijat 32.13,5 +4.18,0
39 M18 559 Ville Tasala Keminsuun Kisa 32.29,8 +4.34,3
40 M18 566 Juho Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 32.47,0 +4.51,5
41 M18 544 Vilho Moilanen Oulunsalon Vasama 33.28,7 +5.33,2
42 M18 578 Timo Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 33.36,6 +5.41,1
43 M18 574 Kermo Sikk Estonia 33.47,0 +5.51,5
44 M18 568 Mikko Koistinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 35.32,0 +7.36,5
1 M20 614 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 26.09,9
2 M20 615 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 27.08,2 +0.58,3
3 M20 612 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 27.23,7 +1.13,8
4 M20 608 Morten Priks Estonia 27.26,5 +1.16,6
5 M20 613 Hiroyuki Miyazawa Japan 27.43,7 +1.33,8
6 M20 610 Raido Rankel Estonia 27.48,2 +1.38,3
7 M20 606 Kentaroh Ishikawa Japan 27.51,3 +1.41,4
8 M20 603 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 28.18,5 +2.08,6
9 M20 611 Andrew Young Great Britain 28.22,5 +2.12,6
10 M20 604 Avo Sambla Estonia 28.27,0 +2.17,1
11 M20 596 Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 28.29,3 +2.19,4
12 M20 599 Takumi Yumoto Japan 28.36,8 +2.26,9
13 M20 609 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 28.51,1 +2.41,2
14 M20 594 Oskar Sjölund IF Brahe 29.02,7 +2.52,8
15 M20 590 Alexander Moiseev Russia 29.06,2 +2.56,3
16 M20 591 Simo Rautiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 29.29,1 +3.19,2
17 M20 592 Indrek Allvee Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 29.39,1 +3.29,2
18 M20 588 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 29.45,8 +3.35,9
19 M20 607 Markus Sinijärvi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 29.47,0 +3.37,1
20 M20 597 Tomas Kaurson Estonia 29.48,4 +3.38,5
21 M20 600 Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 29.52,4 +3.42,5
22 M20 589 Lasse Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 29.59,2 +3.49,3
23 M20 595 Harri Niemi Valkeakosken Haka 30.20,0 +4.10,1
24 M20 602 Adrian Bergström Sweden 30.41,1 +4.31,2
25 M20 586 Patrick Kronberg IF Femman 31.04,5 +4.54,6
26 M20 593 Reinis Jansons Kontiolahden Urheilijat 33.18,4 +7.08,5
1 M35 529 Juha Alm Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 27.59,0
2 M35 525 Vesa-Pekka Suutari Taipalsaaren Kisa 28.13,1 +0.14,1
3 M35 527 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.18,4 +1.19,4
4 M35 528 Markus Knutgård Sweden 29.34,8 +1.35,8
5 M35 526 Juha Julkunen Keminsuun Kisa 29.56,5 +1.57,5
6 M35 530 Tom West IK Falken 30.24,3 +2.25,3
7 M35 523 Jani Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 30.36,4 +2.37,4
8 M35 524 Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat 31.50,2 +3.51,2
1 M45 432 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 13.46,3
2 M45 425 Heikki Alakärppä Sotkamon Jymy 13.51,1 +0.04,8
3 M45 433 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat 14.01,9 +0.15,6
4 M45 424 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 14.05,9 +0.19,6
5 M45 419 Heikki Keskitalo Kaukosen Revontulet 14.24,0 +0.37,7
6 M45 434 Tage Ray IK Falken 14.56,3 +1.10,0
7 M45 418 Velu Kallunki Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 15.14,0 +1.27,7
8 M45 421 Reijo Juntunen Iin Yritys 15.24,5 +1.38,2
9 M45 426 Jouko Laitinen Joroisten Urheilijat 15.35,0 +1.48,7
10 M45 422 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 15.39,5 +1.53,2
11 M45 428 Kenneth Hinkka IK Falken 15.40,6 +1.54,3
12 M45 416 Osmo Jahkola Lahden Hiihtoseura 15.42,6 +1.56,3
13 M45 427 Jarmo Luuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 15.54,2 +2.07,9
14 M45 430 Leonid Golubkov Russia 16.02,2 +2.15,9
15 M45 420 Manu Stenroos Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 17.00,0 +3.13,7
16 M45 423 Jari Hurtig Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 17.00,5 +3.14,2
17 M45 431 Arto Hand Iin Urheilijat 20.26,3 +6.40,0
1 M55 437 Pekka Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 16.27,2
2 M55 439 Uolevi Aapajärvi Alatornion Pirkat 17.24,9 +0.57,7
3 M55 436 Oiva Lukkari Alatornio Pirkat 25.06,1 +8.38,9
1 M8 10 Anders Veerpalu Estonia 3.27,8
2 M8 11 Waltteri Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.34,7 +0.06,9
3 M8 7 Aabel Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.45,4 +0.17,6
4 M8 5 Timi Heiskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.54,0 +0.26,2
5 M8 9 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 4.00,9 +0.33,1
6 M8 6 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 4.18,0 +0.50,2
7 M8 8 Matti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 4.53,4 +1.25,6
1 M9 49 Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.27,9
2 M9 43 Kasperi Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 3.30,7 +0.02,8
3 M9 50 Eemil Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.32,1 +0.04,2
4 M9 51 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 3.40,2 +0.12,3
5 M9 45 Emil Ribom Sweden 3.40,9 +0.13,0
6 M9 52 Julius Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 3.42,3 +0.14,4
7 M9 44 Eetu Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.51,1 +0.23,2
8 M9 48 Lauri Aaltonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 3.53,2 +0.25,3
9 M9 47 Lasse Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3.57,8 +0.29,9
10 M9 46 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 4.02,3 +0.34,4
11 M9 54 Jesse Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 4.03,4 +0.35,5
12 M9 53 Emil Piippo Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 4.06,9 +0.39,0
13 M9 42 Tuomas Pakola Kosken Kaiku 4.21,4 +0.53,5
1 MEN 670 Andrus Veerpalu Estonia 25.46,7
2 MEN 665 Vahur Teppan Estonia 26.29,3 +0.42,6
3 MEN 648 Janne Stenbäck Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 26.41,6 +0.54,9
4 MEN 671 Calle Halfarsson Sweden 26.44,1 +0.57,4
5 MEN 661 Jonas Lindell IF Länken 26.44,4 +0.57,7
6 MEN 641 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 26.46,0 +0.59,3
7 MEN 669 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 26.54,6 +1.07,9
8 MEN 617 Algo Karp Estonia 26.56,6 +1.09,9
9 MEN 653 Kein Einaste Estonia 27.10,3 +1.23,6
10 MEN 616 Horyna Ondrej Czech 27.12,5 +1.25,8
11 MEN 664 Eeri Vahtra Estonia 27.15,5 +1.28,8
12 MEN 657 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 27.17,0 +1.30,3
13 MEN 620 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula 27.32,3 +1.45,6
14 MEN 652 Andres Kollo Estonia 27.41,2 +1.54,5
15 MEN 667 Karel Tammjarv Estonia 27.41,9 +1.55,2
16 MEN 666 Alexander Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 27.47,7 +2.01,0
17 MEN 663 Akira Lenting Japan 27.52,0 +2.05,3
18 MEN 631 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 27.58,0 +2.11,3
19 MEN 650 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 27.58,8 +2.12,1
20 MEN 654 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 28.05,9 +2.19,2
21 MEN 628 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat 28.13,2 +2.26,5
22 MEN 668 Mikael Norberg Sweden 28.21,9 +2.35,2
23 MEN 649 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 28.22,1 +2.35,4
24 MEN 629 Joni Seppä Inarin Yritys 28.28,4 +2.41,7
25 MEN 643 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 28.30,8 +2.44,1
26 MEN 639 Jani Simola Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.32,0 +2.45,3
27 MEN 659 Janek Vallimäe Estonia 28.34,2 +2.47,5
28 MEN 672 Klas Nilsson Sweden 28.34,7 +2.48,0
29 MEN 660 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 28.46,1 +2.59,4
30 MEN 626 Jonny Nilimaa Sweden 28.48,4 +3.01,7
31 MEN 625 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän Kisa 28.50,9 +3.04,2
32 MEN 623 Hannu Paaso Ylivieskan Kuula 28.55,1 +3.08,4
33 MEN 630 Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28.57,4 +3.10,7
34 MEN 632 Markus Pessa Oulun Hiihtoseura 28.58,8 +3.12,1
35 MEN 658 Magnus Engstroem Sweden 28.59,1 +3.12,4
36 MEN 634 Tuomas Juuti Keuruun Kisailijat 29.05,5 +3.18,8
37 MEN 644 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 29.09,4 +3.22,7
38 MEN 642 Tuomas Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 29.27,5 +3.40,8
39 MEN 638 Juho Uotila Nakkilan Vire 29.28,3 +3.41,6
40 MEN 640 Juho Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 29.40,2 +3.53,5
41 MEN 636 Ville Maunuksela Valkeakosken Haka 29.47,7 +4.01,0
42 MEN 624 Tomi Lehtola Inarin Yritys 29.54,8 +4.08,1
43 MEN 627 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 30.09,3 +4.22,6
44 MEN 621 Antti Harmaala Iin Hiihtoseura 32.05,3 +6.18,6
45 MEN 619 Tomas Braziulis Lithuania 32.17,7 +6.31,0
46 MEN 622 Mårten Häggman IK Falken 32.27,8 +6.41,1
47 MEN 637 Simon Platt Great Britain 32.32,1 +6.45,4
48 MEN 618 Peter James Barron Ireland 33.50,5 +8.03,8
1 N10 188 Nella-Liina Pihlajaniemi Karihaaran Visa 8.32,2
2 N10 189 Rebekka Liski Liedon Luja 8.43,1 +0.10,9
3 N10 182 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 8.50,4 +0.18,2
4 N10 187 Hanna Ray IK Falken 9.01,8 +0.29,6
5 N10 192 Priska Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9.37,4 +1.05,2
6 N10 190 Emmi Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 9.53,8 +1.21,6
7 N10 191 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa 10.14,3 +1.42,1
1 N11 148 Milla Siirtola Lapin Veikot 7.40,0
2 N11 154 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 7.43,8 +0.03,8
3 N11 160 Tiia Heiskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.45,8 +0.05,8
4 N11 161 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 7.46,4 +0.06,4
5 N11 145 Alina Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 7.48,6 +0.08,6
6 N11 159 Iida Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 8.01,1 +0.21,1
7 N11 150 Elina Peura Tervola Terävä 8.17,4 +0.37,4
8 N11 158 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.29,2 +0.49,2
9 N11 146 Ella Heinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.31,0 +0.51,0
10 N11 163 Tessa Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima 8.38,3 +0.58,3
11 N11 149 Roosa Klasila Iin Urheilijat 8.41,6 +1.01,6
12 N11 153 Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat 8.43,5 +1.03,5
13 N11 155 Alina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 9.02,1 +1.22,1
14 N11 162 Johanna Olesk Estonia 9.09,8 +1.29,8
15 N11 147 Laura Holopainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 9.10,7 +1.30,7
16 N11 152 Hanna Moor Estonia 9.34,9 +1.54,9
17 N11 157 Niina Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 10.18,4 +2.38,4
18 N11 156 Kristel-Kai Kons Estonia 12.08,2 +4.28,2
1 N12 110 Hanna Jumisko Posion Pyrintö 6.40,8
2 N12 114 Heidi Hamari Karihaaran Visa 6.50,5 +0.09,7
3 N12 116 Iida Kimpimäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 6.53,3 +0.12,5
4 N12 112 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat 6.58,7 +0.17,9
5 N12 119 Laura Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 7.04,1 +0.23,3
6 N12 121 Saana Suorsa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.16,0 +0.35,2
7 N12 122 Janika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 7.16,4 +0.35,6
8 N12 103 Henna Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 7.21,7 +0.40,9
9 N12 113 Elin Forsgård IF Minken 7.21,8 +0.41,0
10 N12 117 Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys 7.31,0 +0.50,2
11 N12 118 Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto 7.33,0 +0.52,2
12 N12 109 Eveliina Piippo Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 7.38,3 +0.57,5
13 N12 106 Susanna Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 7.39,9 +0.59,1
14 N12 102 Julia Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 7.43,1 +1.02,3
15 N12 105 Aino Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 7.43,2 +1.02,4
16 N12 101 Erika Similä Oulun Hiihtoseura 7.51,9 +1.11,1
17 N12 108 Elina Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.02,4 +1.21,6
18 N12 115 Alina Heikkilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.05,3 +1.24,5
19 N12 111 Alisa Toivanen Karihaaran Visa 8.05,7 +1.24,9
20 N12 120 Jannica West IK Falken 8.18,3 +1.37,5
21 N12 107 Laura Männistö Oulaisten Huima 8.24,2 +1.43,4
1 N13 349 Wilma Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 10.53,0
2 N13 348 Emma Ribom Sweden 11.52,1 +0.59,1
3 N13 337 Laura Setälä Noormarkun Nopsa 12.12,9 +1.19,9
4 N13 336 Lotta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 12.22,6 +1.29,6
5 N13 340 Essi Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 12.23,0 +1.30,0
6 N13 341 Mari-Liis Mottus Estonia 12.24,5 +1.31,5
7 N13 331 Fanny Storvall IK Kronan 12.31,3 +1.38,3
8 N13 335 Sara Koppinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 12.36,1 +1.43,1
9 N13 344 Jutta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 12.49,1 +1.56,1
10 N13 342 Jonna Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 12.56,3 +2.03,3
11 N13 339 Juuli Katajamaa Inarin Yritys 13.06,6 +2.13,6
12 N13 343 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.07,1 +2.14,1
13 N13 350 Jasmin Koivunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.17,0 +2.24,0
14 N13 334 Sara Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 13.40,2 +2.47,2
15 N13 338 Tiia Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat 13.44,2 +2.51,2
16 N13 346 Erika Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13.47,3 +2.54,3
17 N13 345 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 13.52,3 +2.59,3
18 N13 347 Matilda Lammi Karihaaran Visa 14.15,4 +3.22,4
1 N14 298 Jasmi Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11.15,2
2 N14 290 Vilma Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11.32,5 +0.17,3
3 N14 284 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima 11.36,9 +0.21,7
4 N14 279 Ida-Maria Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11.40,4 +0.25,2
5 N14 292 Johanna Halonen Alatornion Pirkat 11.41,4 +0.26,2
6 N14 280 Regina Oja Estonia 11.47,1 +0.31,9
7 N14 293 Ida Rönnkvist Sweden 11.49,1 +0.33,9
8 N14 285 Anette Veerpalu Estonia 11.51,8 +0.36,6
9 N14 294 Julia Häger IF Minken 11.53,5 +0.38,3
10 N14 300 Johanna Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 11.59,7 +0.44,5
11 N14 278 Emilia Kulhelm Kaipolan Vire 12.10,1 +0.54,9
12 N14 283 Viivi Kuosmanen Maaningan Mahti 12.16,3 +1.01,1
13 N14 291 Milja Rova Inarin Yritys 12.20,1 +1.04,9
14 N14 276 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Iin Hiihtoseura 12.35,2 +1.20,0
15 N14 296 Siiri Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 12.41,1 +1.25,9
16 N14 288 Salla Laine Pakilan Veto 12.41,7 +1.26,5
17 N14 286 Aija Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 12.42,9 +1.27,7
18 N14 297 Heidi Pennanen Vieremän Koitto 12.57,8 +1.42,6
19 N14 287 Anni Hakala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12.58,8 +1.43,6
20 N14 281 Sanni Junttola Limingan Niittomiehet 12.59,2 +1.44,0
21 N14 282 Micaela West IK Falken 13.03,3 +1.48,1
22 N14 277 Hanna Hynynen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 13.07,1 +1.51,9
23 N14 299 Anniina Saarela Aavasakan Kisa 13.40,8 +2.25,6
24 N14 295 Janica Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 13.50,2 +2.35,0
25 N14 289 Josefiina Tiiro Iin Urheilijat 14.02,1 +2.46,9
1 N15 238 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 11.10,1
2 N15 241 Mira Haapalainen Maaningan Mahti 11.45,3 +0.35,2
3 N15 235 Maiju Luoto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 12.05,9 +0.55,8
4 N15 228 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 12.21,2 +1.11,1
5 N15 242 Jennina Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 12.22,5 +1.12,4
6 N15 239 Elina Hooli Pakilan Veto 12.31,2 +1.21,1
7 N15 244 Reetta Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 12.36,0 +1.25,9
8 N15 240 Suvi Karjalainen Aavasakan Kisa 12.39,4 +1.29,3
9 N15 231 Jenni Ahtonen Kuhmo-Ski 12.39,8 +1.29,7
10 N15 236 Veera Lassheikki Aavasakan Kisa 12.44,0 +1.33,9
11 N15 243 Jenni Hilden Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 12.59,7 +1.49,6
12 N15 233 Sanni Vuorinen Jalasjärven Jalas 13.09,1 +1.59,0
13 N15 230 Jonna Rask Pargas IF 13.15,0 +2.04,9
14 N15 232 Jonna Kariniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13.18,5 +2.08,4
15 N15 229 Sara Lehtinen Noormarkun Nopsa 13.37,3 +2.27,2
16 N15 237 Helena Ojaperv Estonia 13.43,2 +2.33,1
17 N15 234 Reetta Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 13.51,1 +2.41,0
1 N16 220 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 10.48,8
2 N16 199 Kristiina Haikara Estonia 10.49,5 +0.00,7
3 N16 201 Julia Rask Pargas IF 11.14,4 +0.25,6
4 N16 198 Karolina Kunzova Czech 11.20,6 +0.31,8
5 N16 197 Petra Hyncicova Czech 11.25,2 +0.36,4
6 N16 207 Elsa Airaksinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 11.31,7 +0.42,9
7 N16 206 Helena Lundkvist Sweden 11.39,9 +0.51,1
8 N16 213 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 11.41,9 +0.53,1
9 N16 200 Amanda Ahvenlampi Paimion Urheilijat 11.44,9 +0.56,1
10 N16 208 Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 11.45,0 +0.56,2
11 N16 222 Sara Ray IK Falken 11.46,1 +0.57,3
12 N16 215 Annika Halonen Alatornion Pirkat 11.47,5 +0.58,7
13 N16 219 Marika Huovinen Maaningan Mahti 11.49,2 +1.00,4
14 N16 202 Jessica Hinkka IK Falken 11.55,5 +1.06,7
15 N16 204 Janina Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 11.55,6 +1.06,8
16 N16 223 Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 12.05,2 +1.16,4
17 N16 211 Kaisa Sipinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 12.14,8 +1.26,0
18 N16 205 Anni Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 12.33,2 +1.44,4
19 N16 216 Essi Hannunkivi Karihaaran Visa 12.38,6 +1.49,8
20 N16 217 Hanna-Riikka Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 12.49,4 +2.00,6
21 N16 214 Iina Laurén Oulunsalon Vasama 12.54,2 +2.05,4
22 N16 221 Katriina Valta Maaningan Mahti 12.57,3 +2.08,5
23 N16 203 Milla Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 13.05,2 +2.16,4
24 N16 196 Zane Jansone Latvia 13.06,2 +2.17,4
25 N16 218 Kristine Liepina Latvia 13.13,1 +2.24,3
26 N16 212 Sanna Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 13.22,3 +2.33,5
27 N16 209 Zane Eglitis Latvia 14.04,7 +3.15,9
1 N18 473 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14.44,8
2 N18 455 Linda Härkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 15.11,9 +0.27,1
3 N18 465 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 15.23,7 +0.38,9
4 N18 451 Kamila Knopova Czech 15.38,2 +0.53,4
5 N18 463 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15.43,6 +0.58,8
6 N18 453 Anette Haukilahti Alatornion Pirkat 15.48,1 +1.03,3
7 N18 449 Ludmila Horka Czech 15.51,4 +1.06,6
8 N18 464 Noora Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu 15.59,8 +1.15,0
9 N18 448 Lucie Charvatova Czech 16.00,3 +1.15,5
10 N18 458 Kati Tammjärv Estonia 16.04,5 +1.19,7
11 N18 456 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 16.04,8 +1.20,0
12 N18 447 Alena Schejbalova Czech 16.10,2 +1.25,4
13 N18 462 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 16.12,1 +1.27,3
14 N18 460 Maria Sundström Sweden 16.16,2 +1.31,4
15 N18 450 Zuzana Koucka Czech 16.21,2 +1.36,4
16 N18 461 Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu 16.22,5 +1.37,7
17 N18 479 Janina Jatkola Kittilän Kotaveikot 16.24,3 +1.39,5
18 N18 475 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 16.30,1 +1.45,3
19 N18 481 Emmi Floor Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16.31,0 +1.46,2
20 N18 466 Siiri Sipinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 16.40,0 +1.55,2
21 N18 468 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16.44,7 +1.59,9
22 N18 452 Peppi Pöntynen Keminsuun Kisa 17.00,5 +2.15,7
23 N18 472 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 17.08,4 +2.23,6
24 N18 470 Annamari Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 17.18,5 +2.33,7
25 N18 477 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF 17.20,8 +2.36,0
26 N18 467 Emilia Hilden Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 17.52,4 +3.07,6
27 N18 459 Minna Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 18.12,3 +3.27,5
28 N18 469 Malin Fredriksson Sweden 18.31,3 +3.46,5
29 N18 476 Piret Paernik Estonia 18.41,3 +3.56,5
30 N18 474 Riikka Myllymäki Keminsuun Kisa 18.42,7 +3.57,9
31 N18 478 Kate Homyer Great Britain 19.18,1 +4.33,3
1 N20 498 Triin Ojaste Estonia 14.26,7
2 N20 500 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 14.36,3 +0.09,6
3 N20 490 Anita Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 14.58,5 +0.31,8
4 N20 499 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 15.06,3 +0.39,6
5 N20 494 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 15.11,0 +0.44,3
6 N20 497 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 15.21,0 +0.54,3
7 N20 492 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 15.24,7 +0.58,0
8 N20 495 Fanny Pekkari Sweden 15.27,9 +1.01,2
9 N20 493 Emma Sjölander Sweden 15.41,4 +1.14,7
10 N20 483 Merja Juotasniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15.54,4 +1.27,7
11 N20 488 Emma Sjölund IF Brahe 16.03,7 +1.37,0
12 N20 489 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 16.19,7 +1.53,0
13 N20 496 Fiona Hughes Great Britain 16.27,0 +2.00,3
14 N20 487 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 16.31,0 +2.04,3
15 N20 482 Emma Wennebjörk Sweden 16.38,1 +2.11,4
16 N20 486 Sanna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 16.48,1 +2.21,4
17 N20 491 Miri Takaseki Japan 17.03,3 +2.36,6
1 N35 444 Tuula Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16.12,9
2 N35 443 Tarja Hand Iin Urheilijat 17.47,4 +1.34,5
3 N35 442 Kati Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 17.58,9 +1.46,0
1 N8 31 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa 3.48,3
2 N8 26 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 4.07,2 +0.18,9
3 N8 27 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 4.09,0 +0.20,7
4 N8 20 Saara Mattila Kosken Kaiku 4.14,9 +0.26,6
5 N8 17 Hanna Havela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.16,9 +0.28,6
6 N8 35 Olivia Härkönen Alatornion Pirkat 4.21,8 +0.33,5
7 N8 30 Wiivi Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.32,0 +0.43,7
8 N8 22 Rafaela Liski Liedon Luja 4.35,5 +0.47,2
9 N8 24 Siiri Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 4.47,9 +0.59,6
10 N8 25 Jennina Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 4.48,9 +1.00,6
11 N8 37 Henrietta Tuominen Paimion Urheilijat 4.50,0 +1.01,7
12 N8 34 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.51,2 +1.02,9
13 N8 32 Ilona Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 4.51,4 +1.03,1
14 N8 19 Saana Peura Tervola Terävä 4.52,1 +1.03,8
15 N8 18 Sonja Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 4.52,8 +1.04,5
16 N8 29 Johanna Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 4.53,8 +1.05,5
17 N8 21 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 5.01,1 +1.12,8
18 N8 36 Selma Vuorinen Jalasjärven Jalas 5.07,9 +1.19,6
19 N8 23 Viivi Koppinen Keimolan Kaiku 5.09,2 +1.20,9
20 N8 16 Anni Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat 5.10,2 +1.21,9
21 N8 33 Ronja Pöyhönen Puijon Hiihtoseura 5.23,4 +1.35,1
1 N9 63 Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 3.42,1
2 N9 66 Maria Peura Tervola Terävä 3.45,0 +0.02,9
3 N9 65 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa 3.47,1 +0.05,0
4 N9 70 Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto 3.52,4 +0.10,3
5 N9 62 Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 3.58,0 +0.15,9
6 N9 67 Fanni Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa 4.02,9 +0.20,8
7 N9 61 Annebritt Rell Estonia 4.03,5 +0.21,4
8 N9 64 Sofia Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 4.05,1 +0.23,0
9 N9 71 Sohvi Vuorinen Jalasjärven Jalas 4.18,2 +0.36,1
10 N9 59 Katri Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 4.19,4 +0.37,3
11 N9 60 Janna Siirtola Lapin Veikot 4.22,1 +0.40,0
12 N9 68 Iina Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat 4.25,1 +0.43,0
13 N9 69 Lotta Junttola Limingan Niittomiehet 4.34,0 +0.51,9
14 N9 72 Pauliina Paaso Simon Kiri 4.47,9 +1.05,8