SM Hiihdot N 5 km (P)

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 N 39 Kirsi Välimaa Jämin Jänne 14:06,3
2 N 19 Riitta-Liisa Lassila Joutsan Pommi 14:19,7 00:13,4
3 N 15 Marjo Korander Vihdin Viesti 14:36,6 00:30,3
4 N 17 Riikka Sarasoja Lappeen Riento 14:39,6 00:33,3
5 N 21 Pirjo Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:50,4 00:44,1
6 N 31 Milla Saari Nakkilan Vire 14:50,9 00:44,6
7 N 45 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Joutsan Pommi 14:53,6 00:47,3
8 N 35 Kati Venäläinen Noormarkun Nopsa 14:55,2 00:48,9
9 N 25 Elina Hietamäki Tampereen Pyrintö 15:06,5 01:00,2
10 N 27 Marjo Loukkola Vuokatti Ski Team 15:11,1 01:04,8
11 N 23 Heli Peltonen Vihdin Viesti 15:11,4 01:05,1
12 N 33 Pirjo Porvari Joutsan Pommi 15:15,8 01:09,5
13 N 42 Satu Pirttiniemi Kuoreveden Kärki 15:17,9 01:11,6
14 N 22 Johanna Pöllänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:18,1 01:11,8
15 N 13 Urpu Tanner Teuvan Rivakka 15:18,2 01:11,9
16 N 12 Niina Hietakangas Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 15:18,5 01:12,2
17 N 37 Mona-Liisa Malvalehto Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:20,6 01:14,3
18 N 44 Terhi Tuukkanen Perhon Kiri 15:23,0 01:16,7
19 N 30 Mari Vahviala Lappeen Riento 15:26,7 01:20,4
20 N 26 Johanna Riihivuori Tampereen Pyrintö 15:27,3 01:21,0
21 N 43 Kirsi Perälä Korpilahden Martti 15:30,7 01:24,4
22 N 9 Elina Puusaari Himangan Urheilijat 15:30,8 01:24,5
23 N 84 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Vantaan Hiihtoseura 15:41,5 01:35,2
24 N 32 Lotta Puttonen Joutsan Pommi 15:41,6 01:35,3
25 N 29 Katja Ruotsalainen Teuvan Rivakka 15:41,7 01:35,4
26 N 72 Anu Kyyhkynen Lappeen Riento 15:43,4 01:37,1
27 N 14 Sanna Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 15:44,0 01:37,7
28 N 10 Saara Kettunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15:49,2 01:42,9
29 N 36 Kaisa Pesonen Joensuun Kataja 15:49,7 01:43,4
30 N 5 Merja Runtti Kiimingin Urheilijat 15:52,5 01:46,2
31 N 6 Tiina Rönkkö Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 15:53,2 01:46,9
32 N 24 Mirva Rintala Joutsan Pommi 15:54,5 01:48,2
33 N 50 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura 15:55,6 01:49,3
34 N 1 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15:56,0 01:49,7
35 N 53 Maria Viitahalme Lielahden Kipinä 15:56,6 01:50,3
36 N 4 Minna Saastamoinen Suonejoen Vasama 15:58,9 01:52,6
37 N 8 Karoliina Määttä Sotkamon Jymy 15:59,3 01:53,0
38 N 28 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 15:59,8 01:53,5
39 N 65 Katja Kolehmainen Vihdin Viesti 16:02,0 01:55,7
40 N 67 Jaana Kettunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16:02,5 01:56,2
41 N 82 Heidi Pätsi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:02,7 01:56,4
42 N 56 Tuula Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16:04,5 01:58,2
43 N 38 Noora Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 16:04,8 01:58,5
44 N 34 Minna Apajalahti Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16:06,1 01:59,8
45 N 40 Maija Saarinen Joutsan Pommi 16:06,5 02:00,2
46 N 76 Reetta Jääskeläinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 16:11,4 02:05,1
47 N 71 Katja Takalo Pyhäjärven Pohti 16:11,7 02:05,4
48 N 47 Terhi Pollari Kuoreveden Kärki 16:12,0 02:05,7
49 N 11 Marika Mattila Valkeakosken Haka 16:16,4 02:10,1
50 N 64 Jessica Strandholm IF Fyren 16:23,6 02:17,3
51 N 7 Marianne Hannonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 16:26,2 02:19,9
52 N 57 Johanna Orava Kiimingin Urheilijat 16:31,6 02:25,3
53 N 78 Johanna Skog IK Falken 16:33,9 02:27,6
54 N 86 Eevamari Oksanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:36,4 02:30,1
55 N 81 Sari Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 16:38,8 02:32,5
56 N 80 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 16:40,5 02:34,2
57 N 59 Anna-Kaisa Kittilä Teuvan Rivakka 16:43,9 02:37,6
58 N 3 Sari Tuovinen Nurmeksen Sepot 16:44,0 02:37,7
59 N 68 Nina Lindberg Pargas IF 16:44,4 02:38,1
60 N 52 Riina Kuusimäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16:54,9 02:48,6
61 N 46 Heli Heiskanen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:58,7 02:52,4
62 N 49 Hilla Rapo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17:05,3 02:59,0
63 N 74 Malin Källman IF Brahe 17:15,7 03:09,4
64 N 75 Outi Gröndahl Lieksan Hiihtoseura 17:17,9 03:11,6
65 N 70 Julia Pohjanoja Tupoksen Tuisku 17:19,5 03:13,2
66 N 48 Niina Nevamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 17:24,0 03:17,7
67 N 63 Kati Närvä Teuvan Rivakka 17:28,3 03:22,0
68 N 73 Satu Kekkonen Joutsan Pommi 17:50,5 03:44,2
69 N 62 Kirsi Roivainen Sotkamon Jymy 17:56,6 03:50,3
70 N 51 Maija Aatsinki Kiimingin Urheilijat 18:18,6 04:12,3
71 N 83 Eveliina Pusa Sotkamon Jymy 18:20,7 04:14,4
72 N 79 Mervi Urpilainen Kinnulan Kimmot 18:22,4 04:16,1
73 N 60 Tarja Väyrynen Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:56,0 04:49,7
74 N 61 Sanna Vuorinen Jämin Jänne 18:59,4 04:53,1