Hyvinkää Hiihto 10.2.2013

2013

Sarjat

Cat Place Bib Name Club Time Behind
1 M 40 40 km 5 Rellman Seppo Sysmän Sisu 1:54:15 +
2 M 40 40 km 14 Virtanen Teemu VO2 1:56:20 + 2.05
3 M 40 40 km 149 Lönnström Kim Borgå Akilles 1:59:55 + 5.40
4 M 40 40 km 8 Hiltunen Jarkko Pi-Li 1:59:56 + 5.41
5 M 40 40 km 145 Nieminen Jari Padasjoen Yritys 1:59:59 + 5.44
6 M 40 40 km 129 Gynther Kimmo Heinolan Isku 2:00:01 + 5.46
7 M 40 40 km 132 Kärkkäinen Mikko Fysiorasti 2:01:19 + 7.04
8 M 40 40 km 123 Ilmarinen Mika Turengin Sarastus 2:04:29 + 10.14
9 M 40 40 km 157 Holmala Eero Ikaalinen 2:04:42 + 10.27
10 M 40 40 km 11 Valtanen Esa Juoksutalli Sixpack 2:07:06 + 12.51
11 M 40 40 km 134 Punavaara Marko Heinola 2:08:08 + 13.53
12 M 40 40 km 151 Haaranen Kari K-Rauta Hyvinkää 2:08:15 + 14.00
13 M 40 40 km 100 Oinaanoja Jyrki Helsinki Triathlon 2:09:29 + 15.14
14 M 40 40 km 126 Illaru Toni Vihdin Viesti 2:09:41 + 15.26
15 M 40 40 km 159 Mäkelä Mauri Kyrkslätt IF 2:09:48 + 15.33
16 M 40 40 km 150 Sorsa Urpo Muurlan Vihuri 2:11:03 + 16.48
17 M 40 40 km 110 Salmi Jari Tuusula 2:11:14 + 17.00
18 M 40 40 km 148 Kalliala Petri Parma Oy 2:11:36 + 17.21
19 M 40 40 km 128 Hiltunen Jani Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:11:52 + 17.37
20 M 40 40 km 111 Hovi Marko Espoon Hiihtoseura 2:12:04 + 17.49
21 M 40 40 km 133 Ankilä Petteri HelTri 2:12:05 + 17.50
22 M 40 40 km 146 Sistonen Mika Kouvolan Poliisit 2:12:37 + 18.22
23 M 40 40 km 137 Laitamäki Jari IK Trissan 2:12:40 + 18.25
24 M 40 40 km 124 Lunström Mats Österby SportKlubb 2:12:41 + 18.26
25 M 40 40 km 106 Dahlin Marcus Kyrkslätt IF 2:13:47 + 19.32
26 M 40 40 km 140 Rivala Tomi Pi-Li 2:14:10 + 19.55
27 M 40 40 km 131 Kanerva Petri oivalto.com 2:15:22 + 21.07
28 M 40 40 km 125 Ylilehto Jari Heinolan Isku 2:15:26 + 21.11
29 M 40 40 km 130 Wadenström Ralf IF Sibbo Vargarna 2:15:32 + 21.17
30 M 40 40 km 142 Smeds Stefan Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 2:15:53 + 21.38
31 M 40 40 km 135 Sipponen Juha Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:16:43 + 22.28
32 M 40 40 km 143 Rinne Peter Ääneseudun Energia Oy 2:19:50 + 25.35
33 M 40 40 km 414 Katko Jari Hollola 2:19:52 + 25.37
34 M 40 40 km 156 Sahala Sami Rakennuspeltisahala Oy 2:20:27 + 26.12
35 M 40 40 km 127 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato 2:20:46 + 26.31
36 M 40 40 km 98 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsinki 2:22:27 + 28.12
37 M 40 40 km 118 Vuorensyrjä Ilkka Tervakoski 2:22:28 + 28.13
38 M 40 40 km 95 Raula Janne Helsinki 2:22:49 + 28.34
39 M 40 40 km 122 Kokkonen Rauno Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:23:53 + 29.39
40 M 40 40 km 152 Anttila Jyrki Karkkila 2:24:39 + 30.24
41 M 40 40 km 158 Vuorinen Kari Lempäälän Kisa 2:26:24 + 32.10
42 M 40 40 km 109 Torniainen Timo Klaukkala 2:26:53 + 32.38
43 M 40 40 km 104 Ruponen Jari OP-Pohjola 2:27:39 + 33.24
44 M 40 40 km 116 Kankaanpää Timo Hämeenlinna 2:27:40 + 33.26
45 M 40 40 km 154 Kankaanpää Vesa Veikkola 2:29:19 + 35.04
46 M 40 40 km 136 Juvela Markus Nijak 2:30:40 + 36.26
47 M 40 40 km 99 Täppinen Jan ÖSK 2:34:12 + 39.57
48 M 40 40 km 120 Puttonen Markus Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2:37:25 + 43.10
49 M 40 40 km 113 Karell Mikael Kyrkslätt IF 2:38:44 + 44.29
50 M 40 40 km 101 Backman Ove Österby SportKlubb 2:41:53 + 47.38
51 M 40 40 km 112 Åberg Jonas Kyrkslätt IF 2:42:25 + 48.10
52 M 40 40 km 160 Lindblad Mikael ÖSK 2:43:47 + 49.32
53 M 40 40 km 114 Haajanen Leif Ingå IF 2:43:53 + 49.38
54 M 40 40 km 96 Åkerberg Marcus Borgå Akilles 2:43:58 + 49.43
55 M 40 40 km 138 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 2:46:09 + 51.54
56 M 40 40 km 139 Holopainen Timo Espoon Hiihtoseura 2:47:18 + 53.04
57 M 40 40 km 94 Sundström Jan Espoo 2:51:46 + 57.31
58 M 40 40 km 144 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg 2:55:17 + 1.01.02
59 M 40 40 km 121 Ahola Olli Hämeenlinna 3:01:12 + 1.06.57
60 M 40 40 km 102 Hieta Jukka Kirkkonummi 3:01:37 + 1.07.22
61 M 40 40 km 115 Fredriksson Marcus IIK 3:21:06 + 1.26.51
62 M 40 40 km 107 Marttila Antti OP-Pohjola 3:21:41 + 1.27.27
63 M 40 40 km 141 Heikkinen Juha Helsinki Triathlon 3:29:49 + 1.35.35
64 M 40 40 km 108 Taiveaho Vesa Kuvausmatkat 3:30:38 + 1.36.23
1 M 50 40 km 6 Pelkonen Juha Hollolan Nasta 1:56:19 +
2 M 50 40 km 189 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 2:00:20 + 4.02
3 M 50 40 km 175 Ruokonen Heikki Vehkalahden Veikot 2:00:30 + 4.11
4 M 50 40 km 9 Heinonen Petri Espoon Hiihtoseura 2:01:27 + 5.09
5 M 50 40 km 198 Vuoksiala Heikki Rakennuspeltisahala Oy 2:06:36 + 10.17
6 M 50 40 km 12 Ahmanneva Heikki Järvelän Yritys 2:07:44 + 11.25
7 M 50 40 km 161 Sipilä Jouni TVV 2:09:31 + 13.12
8 M 50 40 km 167 Haverinen Jukka Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2:11:18 + 14.59
9 M 50 40 km 190 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kangasalan Kisa 2:12:40 + 16.21
10 M 50 40 km 182 Hyttinen Kari Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2:14:18 + 17.59
11 M 50 40 km 38 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 2:14:49 + 18.30
12 M 50 40 km 188 Korhonen Eero Keravan Urheilijat 2:16:30 + 20.12
13 M 50 40 km 176 Petersohn Jukka Laukkosken Taimi 2:19:11 + 22.53
14 M 50 40 km 37 Kuurne Pekka Heinola 2:19:45 + 23.26
15 M 50 40 km 170 Vuorimaa Timo TV Reippaat 2:20:40 + 24.21
16 M 50 40 km 165 Mattsson Petri Virtain Urheilijat 2:22:12 + 25.53
17 M 50 40 km 199 Keso Heikki Konecranes 2:22:51 + 26.32
18 M 50 40 km 172 Sipola Mauri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:22:58 + 26.39
19 M 50 40 km 168 Tolvanen Hemmo Nousiainen 2:23:02 + 26.43
20 M 50 40 km 169 Blomfelt Markus Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 2:26:04 + 29.45
21 M 50 40 km 194 Veid Hannu Järvenpää 2:28:19 + 32.00
22 M 50 40 km 183 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 2:36:25 + 40.06
23 M 50 40 km 185 Parvela Kimmo Petraus 2:38:20 + 42.01
24 M 50 40 km 173 Mattila Voitto Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:39:02 + 42.43
25 M 50 40 km 166 Kuittinen Juha Hanko 2:40:01 + 43.42
26 M 50 40 km 179 Sinisalo Tapio Pyhtään Voima 2:42:11 + 45.52
27 M 50 40 km 193 Sjöström Anders Jackarby 2:49:26 + 53.08
28 M 50 40 km 174 Kevin Frank Tenala 2:51:57 + 55.39
29 M 50 40 km 180 Myllymäki Tauno LTH 2:57:19 + 1.01.00
30 M 50 40 km 200 Stenbacka Rune Espoo 2:58:12 + 1.01.53
31 M 50 40 km 181 Hulkkonen Juha Felix Abba Oy 3:01:32 + 1.05.13
32 M 50 40 km 164 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 3:05:19 + 1.09.00
33 M 50 40 km 488 Bulgakov Evgeny Russia 3:05:36 + 1.09.18
34 M 50 40 km 171 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurkor 3:12:04 + 1.15.45
35 M 50 40 km 489 Yakovlev Iaria Russia 3:31:09 + 1.34.50
36 M 50 40 km 192 Laine Jarko Paksut Pojat 3:35:16 + 1.38.57
37 M 50 40 km 163 Tarkkinen Timo OP-Pohjola 3:52:47 + 1.56.29
38 M 50 40 km 184 Poikonen Jari Paksut Pojat 4:18:57 + 2.22.39
1 M 60 40 km 10 Virtakoivu Pekka Lohjan Louhi 2:00:49 +
2 M 60 40 km 7 Mäkelä Harri Vammalan Seudun Voima 2:07:35 + 6.46
3 M 60 40 km 207 Turunen Tuomo Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2:14:14 + 13.26
4 M 60 40 km 206 Savolainen Teuvo Lahti 2:14:35 + 13.46
5 M 60 40 km 218 Paakko Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 2:17:49 + 17.00
6 M 60 40 km 213 Jetsonen Voitto Valkeakosken Haka 2:19:01 + 18.12
7 M 60 40 km 13 Lähde Teuvo Kerkkoon Urheilijat 2:19:35 + 18.46
8 M 60 40 km 214 Kokko Juha Varalan Hiihtoklobi 2:25:02 + 24.13
9 M 60 40 km 216 Mähönen Matti Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 2:25:25 + 24.37
10 M 60 40 km 491 Virtanen Raimo 2:26:05 + 25.16
11 M 60 40 km 212 Savelainen Jouni Helsinki 2:26:28 + 25.39
12 M 60 40 km 220 Julin Rauno Jyväskylän Yliopisto 2:32:41 + 31.53
13 M 60 40 km 211 Aho Oiva Espoon Hiihtoseura 2:32:57 + 32.08
14 M 60 40 km 219 Antikainen Markku - 2:40:39 + 39.50
15 M 60 40 km 215 Martin Peter UFK 2:43:13 + 42.24
16 M 60 40 km 208 Roine Jorma LTH 2:48:25 + 47.36
17 M 60 40 km 217 Palosuo Heikki Pakilan Veto 2:50:29 + 49.40
18 M 60 40 km 204 Rissanen Paavo Vantaa 2:51:52 + 51.03
19 M 60 40 km 436 Wasström Reino 3:02:10 + 1.01.21
20 M 60 40 km 209 Wikner Börje Kyrkslätt IF 3:06:44 + 1.05.55
21 M 60 40 km 222 Wickholm Tom UFK 3:20:46 + 1.19.57
22 M 60 40 km 205 Onnela Kari Heltech Helsinki 3:23:14 + 1.22.25
23 M 60 40 km 201 Kuopus Jorma Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 4:29:47 + 2.28.58
1 M Yleinen 40 km 3 Nikander Aku Vihdin Viesti 1:51:03 +
2 M Yleinen 40 km 19 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:51:17 + 14
3 M Yleinen 40 km 1 Artemyev Alexander Imatran Urheilijat 1:51:26 + 23
4 M Yleinen 40 km 2 Mononen Janne Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:51:38 + 35
5 M Yleinen 40 km 17 Ruokonen Miika Team/Hevoskuuri.fi 1:53:35 + 2.32
6 M Yleinen 40 km 21 Kuisma Sami Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:53:50 + 2.48
7 M Yleinen 40 km 18 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 1:55:05 + 4.03
8 M Yleinen 40 km 77 Marttinen Riku Lahden Ahkera 1:59:57 + 8.55
9 M Yleinen 40 km 69 Holappa Esa Kuraporras 2:00:24 + 9.22
10 M Yleinen 40 km 58 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkää 2:04:07 + 13.05
11 M Yleinen 40 km 45 Hyytiäinen Antti Lempäälän Kisa 2:04:13 + 13.11
12 M Yleinen 40 km 61 Mikkonen Jani Viestirykmentti 2:04:45 + 13.43
13 M Yleinen 40 km 103 Mattihisen Morthen Norja 2:05:20 + 14.17
14 M Yleinen 40 km 27 Ranta Paavo Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:06:01 + 14.59
15 M Yleinen 40 km 31 Saavalainen Olli Pieksämäen Veikot 2:06:16 + 15.14
16 M Yleinen 40 km 32 Eskola Simo Lammin Säkiä 2:09:55 + 18.53
17 M Yleinen 40 km 79 Huhtanen Juha Espoo 2:10:26 + 19.24
18 M Yleinen 40 km 71 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo Vargarna 2:10:59 + 19.56
19 M Yleinen 40 km 66 Pökälä Jarno Asikkalan Raikas 2:11:24 + 20.21
20 M Yleinen 40 km 59 Tammi Matti Hämeenlinna 2:11:47 + 20.44
21 M Yleinen 40 km 74 Räsänen Marko Keimolan Kaiku 2:11:49 + 20.46
22 M Yleinen 40 km 88 Puhakka Juha Sippolan Kunto 2:12:49 + 21.47
23 M Yleinen 40 km 29 Tolvanen Kimmo OP-Pohjola 2:16:31 + 25.29
24 M Yleinen 40 km 72 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo Vargarna 2:17:37 + 26.35
25 M Yleinen 40 km 28 Keinänen Tomi Royal Cycling Team 2:18:00 + 26.58
26 M Yleinen 40 km 86 Nieminen Janne Jytky Venture 2:18:08 + 27.06
27 M Yleinen 40 km 73 Luts Arvo Rautakourat 2:18:30 + 27.27
28 M Yleinen 40 km 68 Sippola Samu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:18:39 + 27.37
29 M Yleinen 40 km 83 Lahdelma Turo Lahdelman Lomat 2:18:57 + 27.55
30 M Yleinen 40 km 70 Joensuu Jussi X-Tri Lahti 2:19:09 + 28.06
31 M Yleinen 40 km 47 Kollanen Teemu Keravan Agility Team Ry. 2:19:12 + 28.10
32 M Yleinen 40 km 84 Helve Jaakko Espoon Hiihtoseura 2:19:32 + 28.30
33 M Yleinen 40 km 80 Saarinen Juho Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2:20:23 + 29.20
34 M Yleinen 40 km 76 Savelainen Timo Helsinki 2:20:55 + 29.53
35 M Yleinen 40 km 85 Ryhänen Santeri Helsinki 2:21:21 + 30.19
36 M Yleinen 40 km 87 Tapio Timo Helsinki 2:23:42 + 32.40
37 M Yleinen 40 km 93 Stenbacka Wilhelm Liikunnan Riemu 2:24:35 + 33.33
38 M Yleinen 40 km 78 Laikola Klaus Kyröskoski 2:24:36 + 33.34
39 M Yleinen 40 km 62 Kevin Magnus Tenala IF 2:25:28 + 34.26
40 M Yleinen 40 km 67 Rajala Jari Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2:30:52 + 39.50
41 M Yleinen 40 km 55 Keränen Ville Team Lactiv Acid 2:30:54 + 39.52
42 M Yleinen 40 km 43 Söderqist Markus Rautakourat 2:31:12 + 40.10
43 M Yleinen 40 km 44 Simola Tommi Heltri 2:31:21 + 40.19
44 M Yleinen 40 km 64 Kokkonen Ville Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:32:55 + 41.53
45 M Yleinen 40 km 492 Sui Jaro Lohjan Lohja 2:33:20 + 42.18
46 M Yleinen 40 km 92 Eskola Matti Lammin Säkiä 2:33:30 + 42.28
47 M Yleinen 40 km 30 Mölsä Markos Helsinki Triathlon 2:34:22 + 43.19
48 M Yleinen 40 km 89 Siirilä Joakim Muonion Nauru 2:36:02 + 45.00
49 M Yleinen 40 km 24 Leivonen Juha mc laren ski team 2:37:22 + 46.20
50 M Yleinen 40 km 82 Lampinen Juho Vantaa 2:39:27 + 48.25
51 M Yleinen 40 km 75 Lauri Lehmusoja Helsinki 2:43:31 + 52.29
52 M Yleinen 40 km 493 Junnila Lauri Espoo 2:51:40 + 1.00.38
53 M Yleinen 40 km 42 Räsänen Sami Helsinki 2:56:22 + 1.05.20
54 M Yleinen 40 km 35 Lindberg Christian VR 2:57:41 + 1.06.38
55 M Yleinen 40 km 33 Haapalainen Arto Puotinkylän Valtti 2:58:19 + 1.07.17
56 M Yleinen 40 km 56 Seitsonen Pekka Turenki 3:01:26 + 1.10.23
57 M Yleinen 40 km 81 Svala Joona Järvenpää 3:02:02 + 1.11.00
58 M Yleinen 40 km 39 Torttila Juho Helsinki 3:03:12 + 1.12.10
59 M Yleinen 40 km 40 Iivonen Antti Helsinki 3:03:12 + 1.12.10
60 M Yleinen 40 km 48 Jensén Patrik Kyrkslätt IF 3:05:36 + 1.14.34
61 M Yleinen 40 km 46 Hampf Christoffer Kirkkonummi 3:15:46 + 1.24.44
62 M Yleinen 40 km 63 Hakola Antti VTT urheilukerho 3:27:26 + 1.36.24
63 M Yleinen 40 km 351 Järvinen Aaro Espoon Eskimot ry 3:33:09 + 1.42.07
64 M Yleinen 40 km 54 Fredriksson Christoffer IIK 3:37:40 + 1.46.38
65 M Yleinen 40 km 52 Parvela Sami Wise Group Finland Oy 3:53:16 + 2.02.13
1 N 40 40 km 247 Siltanen Riitta Arctic Circle Adventure 2:43:22 +
2 N 40 40 km 240 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 2:45:04 + 1.42
3 N 40 40 km 246 Toivonen Milla - 2:54:42 + 11.20
4 N 40 40 km 245 Puranen Tiina Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2:56:52 + 13.30
5 N 40 40 km 242 Pietilä Jaana Hippoksen marathonkerho 2:57:05 + 13.43
6 N 40 40 km 244 Rasku Anne Laatuliisat 3:01:49 + 18.27
7 N 40 40 km 239 Piha Henna Oxygen Triathlon Team A.S.D 3:14:40 + 31.18
8 N 40 40 km 241 Myllymäki Merja LTH 3:21:40 + 38.18
1 N 50 40 km 254 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 2:40:04 +
2 N 50 40 km 249 Niinimaa Anne Askolan Urheilijat 3:05:51 + 25.47
3 N 50 40 km 252 Kiviniemi Jaana Hyväl viilingil 3:19:37 + 39.33
4 N 50 40 km 250 Kurki-Suonio Taina Hannu&Pekka Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos 3:47:34 + 1.07.30
5 N 50 40 km 253 Parvela Anja Petraus 3:55:24 + 1.15.20
1 N 60 40 km 490 Suomela Margit Rasti Lukko 2:41:09 +
2 N 60 40 km 257 Ahti Arja HPV 2:57:17 + 16.09
3 N 60 40 km 258 Wasenius Maj HPV 3:12:09 + 31.01
4 N 60 40 km 256 Heimonen Arja Navi 3:44:13 + 1.03.04
5 N 60 40 km 260 Piironen Pirjo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4:01:44 + 1.20.35
1 N Yleinen 40 km 4 Ahervo Laura Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:00:06 +
2 N Yleinen 40 km 232 Rokkanen Kaisa Janakkalan Jana 2:25:52 + 25.46
3 N Yleinen 40 km 238 Kirvesmies Tytti Hollolan Urheilijat-46 2:28:21 + 28.15
4 N Yleinen 40 km 231 Laurila Susanna Jalasjärven Jalas 2:32:57 + 32.52
5 N Yleinen 40 km 235 Leino Johanna - 2:42:10 + 42.04
6 N Yleinen 40 km 225 Ilola Noora Rajamäen Kehitys 2:43:29 + 43.23
7 N Yleinen 40 km 224 Kiviranta Merja Helsinki Triathlon 2:53:56 + 53.50
8 N Yleinen 40 km 236 Rantala-Sorsa Eija Muurlan Vihuri 2:54:17 + 54.11
9 N Yleinen 40 km 234 Kovanen-Valkeavuori Virve Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3:03:37 + 1.03.31
10 N Yleinen 40 km 223 Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 3:11:25 + 1.11.19
11 N Yleinen 40 km 230 Lauranto Hilppa KYIF 3:34:12 + 1.34.06
12 N Yleinen 40 km 228 Kokko-Parikka Piia Antimarathon Tours 3:42:44 + 1.42.38
13 N Yleinen 40 km 237 Ahala Maria Tuul Triathlon 3:56:01 + 1.55.56
1 Retki 20 km 463 Nikander Markus Vihdin Viesti 1:08:24 +
2 Retki 20 km 465 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1:09:15 + 51
3 Retki 20 km 484 Kaunetsalo Jukka Salpko 1:09:57 + 1.34
4 Retki 20 km 486 Köngäs Ville ZEF Solutions Oy 1:17:30 + 9.07
5 Retki 20 km 458 Nieminen Tommi FAS Team RMK 1:19:18 + 10.54
6 Retki 20 km 445 Salminen Janne Team FAS 1:21:12 + 12.49
7 Retki 20 km 498 Rantanen Matti Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:26:22 + 17.59
8 Retki 20 km 480 Kuusinen Pasi REKA Kaapeli 1:31:08 + 22.45
9 Retki 20 km 456 Kokkonen Kalle Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:33:01 + 24.38
10 Retki 20 km 461 Ranta Vilho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 1:33:02 + 24.38
11 Retki 20 km 468 Metsäpelto Mikko 1:33:13 + 24.50
12 Retki 20 km 453 Kuusela Jukka Espoo 1:34:31 + 26.07
13 Retki 20 km 438 Uusitalo Johan Hamina 1:34:31 + 26.08
14 Retki 20 km 398 Yli-Jaukkari Mikko Metsämaan Urheilijat 1:35:16 + 26.53
15 Retki 20 km 459 Illaru Sinikka ViUV 1:35:21 + 26.57
16 Retki 20 km 471 Brenner Andreas Kyrkslätt IF 1:36:25 + 28.02
17 Retki 20 km 450 Seitsonen Hannu Tervakoski 1:39:59 + 31.36
18 Retki 20 km 428 Korhonen Iiro Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1:40:03 + 31.40
19 Retki 20 km 435 Vikman Kalevi Keravan Urheilijat 1:41:23 + 33.00
20 Retki 20 km 460 Seitsonen Hannu Keravan Urheilijat 1:41:28 + 33.04
21 Retki 20 km 432 Soininen Raimo Hattula 1:43:21 + 34.58
22 Retki 20 km 454 Salminen Sakari - 1:44:59 + 36.35
23 Retki 20 km 451 Vastamäki Raimo Turenki 1:45:50 + 37.27
24 Retki 20 km 430 Lindström Mikko Hyvinkään Palloseura 1:46:09 + 37.46
25 Retki 20 km 485 Jäntti Petri Kruununmaanhiihto 1:46:18 + 37.55
26 Retki 20 km 424 Sandell Cedric ÖSK 1:47:09 + 38.46
27 Retki 20 km 423 Sandell Heidi ÖSK 1:49:06 + 40.42
28 Retki 20 km 469 Metsäpelto Teemu 1:49:57 + 41.33
29 Retki 20 km 455 Nokelainen Kai Järvenpään Latu 1:52:55 + 44.32
30 Retki 20 km 496 Kulmala Rami 1:53:28 + 45.05
31 Retki 20 km 437 Autero Petri Sonninmäen Karjut 1:54:37 + 46.14
32 Retki 20 km 487 Holmgren Sisko Vantaa 1:55:09 + 46.46
33 Retki 20 km 475 Kaartinen Tomi Hyvinkää 1:55:23 + 47.00
34 Retki 20 km 429 Korhonen Ahti Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1:55:35 + 47.11
35 Retki 20 km 418 Salo Katri Salarasti 1:57:05 + 48.42
36 Retki 20 km 481 Linna Ari Moonlight Divers ry 1:59:05 + 50.42
37 Retki 20 km 464 Nikander Marja-Leena Lohjan Louhi 2:00:15 + 51.52
38 Retki 20 km 446 Parkkinen Sanni - 2:00:52 + 52.29
39 Retki 20 km 457 Mattila Tuomo Korahdus 2:02:07 + 53.43
40 Retki 20 km 434 Ylöstalo Pentti Porvoo 2:04:15 + 55.52
41 Retki 20 km 425 Savolainen Saila Nukarin Haka 2:04:37 + 56.13
42 Retki 20 km 470 Korhonen Jouni Hyvinkää 2:06:28 + 58.05
43 Retki 20 km 421 Suontausta Antti Hyvinkää Caravan 2:06:58 + 58.34
44 Retki 20 km 443 Ylinärä Minna Kerava 2:07:00 + 58.37
45 Retki 20 km 422 Suontausta Kalle Hyvinkää Caravan 2:07:02 + 58.38
46 Retki 20 km 473 Venninen Ari Kyrönkulman Urheilijat 2:09:52 + 1.01.28
47 Retki 20 km 426 Meriluoto Satu Vantaa 2:10:37 + 1.02.14
48 Retki 20 km 427 Meriluoto Sari Vantaa 2:14:40 + 1.06.16
49 Retki 20 km 467 Repo Jukka Moonlight Divers ry 2:15:45 + 1.07.22
50 Retki 20 km 447 Haajanen Ulrika Ingå IF 2:16:03 + 1.07.39
51 Retki 20 km 448 Haajanen Oskar Ingå IF 2:16:18 + 1.07.55
52 Retki 20 km 400 Sinkkonen Martti Tampere 2:16:28 + 1.08.05
53 Retki 20 km 482 Rekonen Kari Mäntsälä 2:16:33 + 1.08.10
54 Retki 20 km 462 Ali-Orvola Minna Helsinki 2:16:59 + 1.08.36
55 Retki 20 km 483 Rekonen Riitta Mäntsälä 2:17:46 + 1.09.23
56 Retki 20 km 477 Jantunen Markku Helsinki 2:22:12 + 1.13.48
57 Retki 20 km 479 Lind Usko Nurmijärvi 2:22:20 + 1.13.56
58 Retki 20 km 444 Vahtera Tomi Konecranes 2:22:43 + 1.14.19
59 Retki 20 km 466 Rommakkaniemi Harri Kirkkonummi 2:26:25 + 1.18.02
60 Retki 20 km 449 Tynkkynen Anna Helsinki 2:29:37 + 1.21.14
61 Retki 20 km 478 Majuri Marko Kyrönkulman Urheilijat 2:40:41 + 1.32.18
62 Retki 20 km 476 Hautamäki Jouni ABB 2:43:05 + 1.34.41
63 Retki 20 km 474 Viisanen Rauno Hyvinkään Kone ja Rautavälitys Oy 2:56:14 + 1.47.51
64 Retki 20 km 472 Vuorenmäki Pasi Kyrönkulman Urheilijat 3:06:12 + 1.57.48
65 Retki 20 km 441 Vehmas Maiju Tuusula 3:06:53 + 1.58.30
66 Retki 20 km 442 Saarinen Katariina Tuusula 3:07:01 + 1.58.38
67 Retki 20 km 439 Yli-Harja Olavi Rajamäki 3:25:15 + 2.16.52
68 Retki 20 km 440 Yli-Harja Olli Rajamäki 3:25:19 + 2.16.56
1 Retki 40 km 319 Salmensaari Ekku Sibbo Vargarna 2:21:02 +
2 Retki 40 km 347 Koskinen Johan - 2:27:48 + 6.46
3 Retki 40 km 286 Samelin Kai Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:28:04 + 7.02
4 Retki 40 km 402 Rajala Esa Salpko ry 2:29:05 + 8.03
5 Retki 40 km 330 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:31:43 + 10.41
6 Retki 40 km 361 Pykäläinen Antti Orivesi 2:32:04 + 11.02
7 Retki 40 km 262 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 2:34:51 + 13.49
8 Retki 40 km 310 Laaksonen Jukka Ypäjä 2:38:17 + 17.15
9 Retki 40 km 336 Tikka Eerikki NMMA 2:39:31 + 18.29
10 Retki 40 km 378 Kilpinen Erkki Orimattilan Jymy 2:40:33 + 19.31
11 Retki 40 km 308 Aikasalo Timo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:42:13 + 21.11
12 Retki 40 km 379 Voutilainen Helge Hyvinkään Rasti 2:42:16 + 21.14
13 Retki 40 km 348 Jokinen Kim Salo 2:43:45 + 22.43
14 Retki 40 km 394 Dahlqvist Jörgen Ingå IF 2:43:48 + 22.46
15 Retki 40 km 411 Motturi Mika Salpausselän Reipas 2:44:51 + 23.49
16 Retki 40 km 296 Mäkikokko Jari Tunturi-Hellberg Oy Ltd 2:45:17 + 24.15
17 Retki 40 km 385 Andersson Daniel Parainen 2:45:44 + 24.42
18 Retki 40 km 406 Piira Reijo Kerava 2:45:50 + 24.48
19 Retki 40 km 343 Pulkkinen Markku Eksymä 360 2:47:19 + 26.17
20 Retki 40 km 320 Salmensaari Olli Sibbo Vargarna 2:47:23 + 26.21
21 Retki 40 km 332 Moilanen Martti Järvenkiertäjät 2:48:08 + 27.06
22 Retki 40 km 359 Silkka Jaakko Parainen 2:48:23 + 27.21
23 Retki 40 km 317 Koimäki Hannu VP 2:49:45 + 28.43
24 Retki 40 km 350 Soininen Juhani Hyvinkään Taksi 2:50:58 + 29.56
25 Retki 40 km 309 Lahtonen Janne Vantaa 2:51:42 + 30.40
26 Retki 40 km 358 Koskela Mikko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:51:43 + 30.41
27 Retki 40 km 306 Leppänen Jari Doventus Oy 2:52:36 + 31.34
28 Retki 40 km 497 Hannila Matti 2:52:45 + 31.43
29 Retki 40 km 276 Hillo Kari Vantaa 2:53:28 + 32.26
30 Retki 40 km 264 Hoffren Aimo Espoon Latu 2:54:07 + 33.05
31 Retki 40 km 268 Karhu Ville Viherin Hiihtäjät 2:54:27 + 33.25
32 Retki 40 km 326 Rämä Jussi Helsinki 2:54:35 + 33.33
33 Retki 40 km 401 Sinkkonen Juhani Tampere 2:54:39 + 33.37
34 Retki 40 km 352 Manninen Jorma Helsinki 2:55:11 + 34.09
35 Retki 40 km 269 Järvinen Mika Kellokoski 2:55:23 + 34.21
36 Retki 40 km 272 Heikkinen Paula Viherin Hiihtäjät 2:56:02 + 35.00
37 Retki 40 km 383 Baltsceffsky Martin Kauniainen 2:56:17 + 35.15
38 Retki 40 km 297 Valkama Juha Elematic Oy 2:56:36 + 35.34
39 Retki 40 km 279 Tukia Heikki Seutulan Urheilijat-37 2:57:09 + 36.07
40 Retki 40 km 363 Hämäläinen Pertti Järvenpää 2:58:26 + 37.24
41 Retki 40 km 391 Sarkeala Janne Riihimäki 2:59:43 + 38.41
42 Retki 40 km 303 Haaranen Jouko K-Rauta Hyvinkää 3:01:33 + 40.31
43 Retki 40 km 265 Aaltonen Markku Espoo 3:01:44 + 40.42
44 Retki 40 km 405 Weckström Kjell - 3:01:48 + 40.46
45 Retki 40 km 376 Kauppinen Jussi Arest 3:02:33 + 41.31
46 Retki 40 km 409 Kokkonen Tuomo Vantaa 3:02:40 + 41.38
47 Retki 40 km 339 Pohjola Matti Hyvinkää 3:02:46 + 41.44
48 Retki 40 km 499 Riiali Veikko 3:02:53 + 41.51
49 Retki 40 km 327 Terävä Tapio Hyvinkää 3:03:19 + 42.17
50 Retki 40 km 292 Mäkeläinen Jyrki Helsingin Seurakuntayhtymä 3:03:24 + 42.22
51 Retki 40 km 364 Holmila Ilkka Hyvinkää 3:03:51 + 42.49
52 Retki 40 km 353 Pietilä Olli Hippoksen marathonkerho 3:04:27 + 43.25
53 Retki 40 km 313 Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu Oy 3:04:34 + 43.32
54 Retki 40 km 267 Hakala Pekka Espoo 3:05:01 + 43.59
55 Retki 40 km 388 Juurak Katrin Espoon Hiihtoseura 3:05:04 + 44.02
56 Retki 40 km 314 Tynkkynen Hannu Porvoo 3:05:34 + 44.32
57 Retki 40 km 337 Mäntyvaara Pekka Teiskon Urheilijat 3:05:40 + 44.38
58 Retki 40 km 273 Brandt Jani Athletico Mykonos 3:05:52 + 44.50
59 Retki 40 km 416 Smeds Jörgen 3:06:13 + 45.11
60 Retki 40 km 329 Aalto Antti RiSu 3:06:56 + 45.54
61 Retki 40 km 301 Luusalo Mikko Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 3:07:34 + 46.32
62 Retki 40 km 390 Weckström Anders Borgå Akilles 3:07:52 + 46.50
63 Retki 40 km 367 Piironen Ismo Riihimäki 3:09:05 + 48.03
64 Retki 40 km 372 Pitkänen Riku Teiskon Urheilijat 3:11:24 + 50.22
65 Retki 40 km 417 Hassel Carl- Johan 3:12:39 + 51.37
66 Retki 40 km 393 Metsäranta Mikko Röykän Hiihtoseura 3:12:56 + 51.54
67 Retki 40 km 328 Vesala Juha-Matti Konecranes 3:13:35 + 52.33
68 Retki 40 km 403 Tero Alho Urheilu-Alho 3:13:45 + 52.43
69 Retki 40 km 305 Putkonen Ari Mobile Soul 3:13:53 + 52.51
70 Retki 40 km 333 Leinonen Mauri - 3:14:07 + 53.05
71 Retki 40 km 395 Lamminsalo Sari Helsinki 3:18:44 + 57.42
72 Retki 40 km 382 Pohjavuori Lauri Initia Coporate Finance 3:20:07 + 59.05
73 Retki 40 km 281 Kauppinen Ari Seutulan Urheilijat-37 3:20:35 + 59.33
74 Retki 40 km 342 Slunga-Tallberg Anna Espoon Hiihtoseura 3:20:53 + 59.51
75 Retki 40 km 368 Koskela Karri Hyvinkää 3:21:04 + 1.00.02
76 Retki 40 km 397 Joutjärvi Toni Vantaa 3:21:38 + 1.00.36
77 Retki 40 km 365 Passinen Tapio Traktor Espoo 3:22:32 + 1.01.30
78 Retki 40 km 396 Widbom Kalle Espoo 3:23:04 + 1.02.02
79 Retki 40 km 389 Luik Alar Espoo 3:26:22 + 1.05.20
80 Retki 40 km 270 Tonteri Niko Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 3:26:24 + 1.05.22
81 Retki 40 km 341 Honkanen Aimo Vantaa 3:27:47 + 1.06.45
82 Retki 40 km 369 Hellman Mari Helsinki 3:28:09 + 1.07.07
83 Retki 40 km 370 Kupsanen Timo Helsinki 3:28:09 + 1.07.07
84 Retki 40 km 321 Meskanen Eero Helsinki 3:28:30 + 1.07.28
85 Retki 40 km 354 Suomalainen Vesa Joutikan pojat 3:30:44 + 1.09.42
86 Retki 40 km 407 Tarhonen Toni Pirkkala 3:32:11 + 1.11.09
87 Retki 40 km 283 Vehviläinen Jukka ------ 3:32:49 + 1.11.47
88 Retki 40 km 275 Lemström Tage IP-08 3:34:20 + 1.13.18
89 Retki 40 km 392 Uotila Esa Laaksolahden Lyllertäjät 3:35:36 + 1.14.34
90 Retki 40 km 331 Anttila Timo Lahti 3:36:21 + 1.15.19
91 Retki 40 km 410 Blauberg Kai Hyvinkään Surffaajat 3:36:45 + 1.15.43
92 Retki 40 km 374 Pakkanen Veijo Järvenpää 3:36:58 + 1.15.56
93 Retki 40 km 371 Hukka Antti Raisio 3:37:32 + 1.16.30
94 Retki 40 km 366 Pesonen Juha Traktor Espoo 3:38:07 + 1.17.05
95 Retki 40 km 357 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 3:38:52 + 1.17.50
96 Retki 40 km 311 Vesterinen Esa Hyvinkään Rasti 3:39:00 + 1.17.58
97 Retki 40 km 373 Sormunen Timo TSV Communication Espoo 3:39:38 + 1.18.36
98 Retki 40 km 399 Hokkanen Arto Kauniainen 3:41:43 + 1.20.41
99 Retki 40 km 355 Stenbacka Jonne Järvenpää 3:42:04 + 1.21.02
100 Retki 40 km 274 Mononen Reijo Hyvinkää 3:42:06 + 1.21.04
101 Retki 40 km 340 Myllys Reijo Seutulan Urheilijat-37 3:42:17 + 1.21.15
102 Retki 40 km 290 Holm Mikael ÖSK 3:42:29 + 1.21.27
103 Retki 40 km 278 Kullberg Peter Laakson Lompottajat 3:45:18 + 1.24.16
104 Retki 40 km 277 Kullberg Sanna Laakson Lompottajat 3:45:19 + 1.24.17
105 Retki 40 km 404 Mäkelä Tomi - 3:47:13 + 1.26.11
106 Retki 40 km 316 Arjovuo Vesa Liperin Lenkki 3:47:45 + 1.26.43
107 Retki 40 km 338 Laitinen Risto - 3:47:57 + 1.26.55
108 Retki 40 km 295 Harju-Autti Jukka - 3:52:03 + 1.31.01
109 Retki 40 km 291 Liikkanen Jari - 3:52:06 + 1.31.04
110 Retki 40 km 384 Baltsceffsky Ghita Kauniainen 3:55:06 + 1.34.04
111 Retki 40 km 323 Krautsuk Moona Vantaa 3:56:27 + 1.35.25
112 Retki 40 km 324 Mänttäri Esa Vantaa 3:56:27 + 1.35.25
113 Retki 40 km 307 Suonperä Timo Hyvinkää 3:56:52 + 1.35.50
114 Retki 40 km 362 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 3:58:35 + 1.37.33
115 Retki 40 km 375 Niittymaa Hannu Espoo 4:00:29 + 1.39.27
116 Retki 40 km 412 Käyhty Jaana Söderkulla 4:01:42 + 1.40.40
117 Retki 40 km 413 Katajarinne Tuomas Helsinki 4:02:17 + 1.41.15
118 Retki 40 km 271 Ikäheimo Jorma Espoo 4:05:28 + 1.44.26
119 Retki 40 km 360 Niittymäki Pasi Teletapit 4:07:00 + 1.45.58
120 Retki 40 km 322 Isosaari Esa Hämeenlinna 4:07:42 + 1.46.40
121 Retki 40 km 334 Laakso Taisto Urjalan Kunta 4:12:29 + 1.51.27
122 Retki 40 km 381 Hassinen Marko X 4:14:33 + 1.53.31
123 Retki 40 km 387 Laiho Terho Helsinki 4:14:34 + 1.53.32
124 Retki 40 km 335 Reunanen Mikko Lieviön Kisa 4:14:59 + 1.53.57
125 Retki 40 km 299 Brax Antti Partioaitta 4:17:52 + 1.56.50
126 Retki 40 km 266 Kauhala Antti Espoo 4:31:09 + 2.10.07
127 Retki 40 km 261 Uotila Markku Espoo 4:57:24 + 2.36.22
128 Retki 40 km 298 Brax Tuija Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 5:00:44 + 2.39.42
129 Retki 40 km 380 Lipponen Osmo Espoo 5:04:50 + 2.43.48
130 Retki 40 km 285 Larste Sami Team Perskindol 5:04:59 + 2.43.57
131 Retki 40 km 494 Lehmusoja Lauri Helsinki 5:05:34 + 2.44.32
132 Retki 40 km 284 Jäntti Teemu pojat 5:05:41 + 2.44.39