FIS Ylläksen kisat

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika Ero
1 LADIES 557 Kaija Udras Estonia 16.33,1
2 LADIES 559 Krista Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 16.51,7 +0.18,6
3 LADIES 560 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 17.20,3 +0.47,2
4 LADIES 556 Maarit Korpi Teuvan Rivakka 17.36,9 +1.03,8
5 LADIES 555 Jennie Öberg Sweden 17.40,4 +1.07,3
6 LADIES 554 Michiko Kashiwabara Japan 17.47,0 +1.13,9
7 LADIES 541 Outi Gröndahl Joensuun Kataja 17.47,3 +1.14,2
8 LADIES 553 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 18.32,9 +1.59,8
9 LADIES 549 Terhi Pollari Kuoreveden Kärki 18.53,6 +2.20,5
10 LADIES 550 Sarah Young Great Britain 19.12,1 +2.39,0
11 LADIES 547 Tiina Portti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 19.14,0 +2.40,9
12 LADIES 546 Evgenia Kurochkina Russia 19.22,5 +2.49,4
13 LADIES 551 Rosamund Musgrave Great Britain 19.25,6 +2.52,5
14 LADIES 548 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 20.01,5 +3.28,4
15 LADIES 543 Stephanie Cook Sotkamon Jymy 24.33,7 +8.00,6
1 M10 187 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.44,8
2 M10 204 Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 8.08,5 +0.23,7
3 M10 200 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 8.20,8 +0.36,0
4 M10 197 Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 8.24,7 +0.39,9
5 M10 198 Simeon Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.26,3 +0.41,5
6 M10 206 Mikko Pahkasalo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 8.47,8 +1.03,0
7 M10 199 Pekka Lakkapää Aavasakan Kisa 8.56,1 +1.11,3
8 M10 202 Art Kristjan Olesk Estonia 8.57,0 +1.12,2
9 M10 201 Nico Bennert Pakilan Veto 9.01,5 +1.16,7
10 M10 205 Petteri Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 9.02,2 +1.17,4
11 M10 193 Konsta Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat 9.08,0 +1.23,2
12 M10 190 Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 9.09,8 +1.25,0
13 M10 192 Wilhelmi Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 9.11,3 +1.26,5
14 M10 194 Arttu Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 9.13,9 +1.29,1
15 M10 203 Filip Öberg Sweden 9.20,4 +1.35,6
16 M10 189 Topias Riipi Kittilän Kotaveikot 9.28,1 +1.43,3
17 M10 196 Elias Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 9.33,9 +1.49,1
18 M10 191 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 10.39,8 +2.55,0
19 M10 195 Tuomas Jääskeläinen Alastaron Urheilijat 11.36,9 +3.52,1
1 M11 156 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa 7.55,0
2 M11 140 Robin Westerback IF Femman 8.03,3 +0.08,3
3 M11 141 Hannu Haapamäki Kittilän Kotaveikot 8.06,3 +0.11,3
4 M11 150 Topias Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 8.15,2 +0.20,2
5 M11 155 Jami Ruopsa Kemijärven Urheilijat 8.19,5 +0.24,5
6 M11 136 Matias Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 8.21,1 +0.26,1
7 M11 143 Mikke Turpeinen Paltamon Urheilijat 8.21,5 +0.26,5
8 M11 152 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 8.23,5 +0.28,5
9 M11 149 Juho Mattila Kosken Kaiku 8.27,1 +0.32,1
10 M11 147 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 8.27,4 +0.32,4
11 M11 146 Santeri Sulisalo Lapin Veikot 8.33,5 +0.38,5
12 M11 145 Frans Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa 8.33,6 +0.38,6
13 M11 138 Onni Rantahalvari Alastaron Urheilijat 8.34,8 +0.39,8
14 M11 157 Leo Rantahalvari Alastaron Urheilijat 8.36,9 +0.41,9
15 M11 158 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 8.58,5 +1.03,5
16 M11 153 Artur Vodi Estonia 9.00,6 +1.05,6
17 M11 148 Akseli Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 9.04,0 +1.09,0
18 M11 139 Antton Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat 9.17,5 +1.22,5
19 M11 144 Juhani Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9.20,5 +1.25,5
20 M11 151 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri 9.27,6 +1.32,6
21 M11 154 Aleksi Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 9.47,8 +1.52,8
22 M11 137 Joonas Lumi Estonia 11.26,8 +3.31,8
23 M11 142 Rasmus Ekström Muonio Kiri 11.38,1 +3.43,1
1 M12 89 Lassi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 7.03,7
2 M12 83 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 7.10,9 +0.07,2
3 M12 81 Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 7.24,0 +0.20,3
4 M12 94 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 7.28,4 +0.24,7
5 M12 86 Remi Lindholm Loviisan Tor 7.35,8 +0.32,1
6 M12 98 Kaarel Karri Estonia 7.43,2 +0.39,5
7 M12 82 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto 7.43,6 +0.39,9
8 M12 102 Niko Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 7.44,9 +0.41,2
9 M12 100 Antti Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 7.53,6 +0.49,9
10 M12 95 Tuomas Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7.55,6 +0.51,9
11 M12 84 Timo Loiva Evijärven Urheilijat 7.55,8 +0.52,1
12 M12 87 Kimmo Hyvärinen Keminsuun Kisa 8.03,9 +1.00,2
13 M12 79 Oskari Raussi Keuruun Kisailijat 8.07,7 +1.04,0
14 M12 90 Oskari Hanhioja Ylöjärven Urheilijat 8.14,6 +1.10,9
15 M12 101 Eero Lapila Liedon Luja 8.24,4 +1.20,7
16 M12 93 Jarkko Hietaoja Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 8.40,1 +1.36,4
17 M12 96 Jaromir Hopearuoho Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 8.40,2 +1.36,5
18 M12 88 Markus Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 8.41,7 +1.38,0
19 M12 80 Petteri Laurén Oulunsalon Vasama 8.50,4 +1.46,7
20 M12 91 Keit Sikk Estonia 8.51,9 +1.48,2
21 M12 97 Alvari Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 8.53,1 +1.49,4
22 M12 92 Teemu Taipale Paimion Urheilijat 9.28,5 +2.24,8
23 M12 99 Wiljam Irva Aavasakan Kisa 9.48,3 +2.44,6
24 M12 85 Karl Ojarand Estonia 9.54,0 +2.50,3
1 M13 351 Turo Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 10.06,9
2 M13 350 Väinö Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu 10.09,3 +0.02,4
3 M13 338 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 10.20,9 +0.14,0
4 M13 355 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 10.40,6 +0.33,7
5 M13 348 Paavo Hakanen Raision Kuula/Raisku 11.00,1 +0.53,2
6 M13 349 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken 11.02,5 +0.55,6
7 M13 345 Aaro Näätänen Imatran Urheilijat 11.08,1 +1.01,2
8 M13 339 Aleksi Parttimaa Paimion Urheilijat 11.13,9 +1.07,0
9 M13 356 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 11.22,6 +1.15,7
10 M13 357 Ville Hyttinen Maaningan Mahti 11.25,0 +1.18,1
11 M13 354 Hannu Lakkapää Aavasakan Kisa 11.26,5 +1.19,6
12 M13 347 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän kisa 11.28,8 +1.21,9
13 M13 352 Henrik Rökman Pyhäjärven Pohti 11.50,2 +1.43,3
14 M13 342 Samuli Sulisalo Lapin Veikot 11.58,2 +1.51,3
15 M13 341 Anton Storvall IK Kronan 12.03,5 +1.56,6
16 M13 353 Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 12.11,0 +2.04,1
17 M13 358 Janne Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 12.18,4 +2.11,5
18 M13 359 Roland Trumm Estonia 12.19,3 +2.12,4
19 M13 343 Aapo Mäntyvaara Puijon Hiihtoseura 12.20,1 +2.13,2
20 M13 337 Johannes Tuominen Paimion Urheilijat 12.23,1 +2.16,2
21 M13 344 Hannes Moor Estonia 12.34,1 +2.27,2
22 M13 346 Tuomas Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 12.47,5 +2.40,6
23 M13 340 Roope Sormunen Ääneskosken Huima 14.32,2 +4.25,3
1 M14 288 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9.34,4
2 M14 301 Marcus Fredriksson Sweden 9.48,7 +0.14,3
3 M14 284 Karri Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9.58,2 +0.23,8
4 M14 295 Tuomas Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 9.58,3 +0.23,9
5 M14 297 Stepan Terentjev Lithuania 10.08,2 +0.33,8
6 M14 287 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby If 10.18,4 +0.44,0
7 M14 283 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 10.31,4 +0.57,0
8 M14 286 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.42,7 +1.08,3
9 M14 290 Sami Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10.46,8 +1.12,4
10 M14 300 Erkki Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 10.47,8 +1.13,4
11 M14 298 Aleksi Husso Maaningan Mahti 10.52,9 +1.18,5
12 M14 296 Juuso Kivilähde Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 10.58,3 +1.23,9
13 M14 293 Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat 11.01,6 +1.27,2
14 M14 299 Jani Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 11.05,7 +1.31,3
15 M14 282 Aleksi Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 11.14,0 +1.39,6
16 M14 294 Vili Sormunen Ääneskosken Huima 12.03,7 +2.29,3
17 M14 292 Jere Floor Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13.01,1 +3.26,7
18 M14 285 Artturi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.03,7 +3.29,3
19 M14 291 Petri Pakola Kosken Kaiku 13.35,0 +4.00,6
1 M15 443 Waltteri Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 15.46,8
2 M15 445 Lauri Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 15.49,3 +0.02,5
3 M15 440 Antti Pellinen Imatran Urheilijat 16.34,4 +0.47,6
4 M15 433 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16.56,6 +1.09,8
5 M15 444 Toomas Kollo Estonia 16.58,8 +1.12,0
6 M15 442 Henri Kujala Nivalan Urheilijat 17.04,3 +1.17,5
7 M15 434 Thomas Kuus Estonia 17.08,6 +1.21,8
8 M15 452 Roope Kiviniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 17.20,1 +1.33,3
9 M15 439 Eetu Heiniluoma IF Länken 17.34,7 +1.47,9
10 M15 435 Iiro-Mikko Harju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 17.45,0 +1.58,2
11 M15 450 Dmitrij Byckov Lithuania 17.53,4 +2.06,6
12 M15 441 Tarvi Sikk Estonia 17.55,4 +2.08,6
13 M15 428 Timo Truu Estonia 17.57,7 +2.10,9
14 M15 429 Tobias Wik IF Minken 18.01,1 +2.14,3
15 M15 437 Matti Vesterinen Rovaniemen Lappi 18.04,0 +2.17,2
16 M15 431 Sebastian Fröberg Pargas IF 18.12,4 +2.25,6
17 M15 447 Joonas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto 18.15,4 +2.28,6
18 M15 432 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 18.20,3 +2.33,5
19 M15 430 Tuukka Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 18.24,2 +2.37,4
20 M15 436 Otto Lönnbäck IF Minken 19.38,3 +3.51,5
21 M15 453 Jussi Sorvisto Ylivieskan Kuula 20.08,1 +4.21,3
22 M15 449 Teemu Risto Puijon Hiihtoseura 20.41,3 +4.54,5
23 M15 448 Joni Juva Perniön Urheilijat 20.46,4 +4.59,6
24 M15 438 Jaan Lendsaar Estonia 22.00,7 +6.13,9
1 M16 395 Andreas Veerpalu Estonia 15.09,3
2 M16 394 Petr Knop Czech 15.16,9 +0.07,6
3 M16 396 Jouni Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 15.30,9 +0.21,6
4 M16 398 Simon Öberg Sweden 15.33,8 +0.24,5
5 M16 421 Martti Rell Estonia 15.49,1 +0.39,8
6 M16 420 Jonne Ruopsa Kemijärven Urheilijat 15.50,8 +0.41,5
7 M16 404 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 16.11,6 +1.02,3
8 M16 413 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 16.12,4 +1.03,1
9 M16 400 Joona Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 16.30,8 +1.21,5
10 M16 408 Jussi Manninen Keravan Urheilijat 16.31,2 +1.21,9
11 M16 414 Jani Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 16.33,4 +1.24,1
12 M16 412 Artturi Pensasmaa Ylöjärven Urheilijat 16.39,2 +1.29,9
13 M16 407 Juho Riipi Kittilän Kotaveikot 16.39,3 +1.30,0
14 M16 415 Mart Kevin Polluste Estonia 16.44,7 +1.35,4
15 M16 417 Christian Kronberg IF Femman 17.06,4 +1.57,1
16 M16 418 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17.07,3 +1.58,0
17 M16 393 Jakub Svanda Czech 17.07,8 +1.58,5
18 M16 397 Perttu Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.08,9 +1.59,6
19 M16 401 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 17.10,4 +2.01,1
20 M16 410 Miika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 17.22,9 +2.13,6
21 M16 422 Aki Korpinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17.23,9 +2.14,6
22 M16 416 Tuomas Ylläsjärvi Kittilän Kotaveikot 17.29,6 +2.20,3
23 M16 419 Elmo Koivunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 17.43,6 +2.34,3
24 M16 405 Antti Kartano Kyrön Voima 18.01,0 +2.51,7
1 M18 578 Daniel Maka Czech 32.34,3
2 M18 611 Karl Laasik Estonia 32.36,8 +0.02,5
3 M18 598 Martin Bergström Sweden 33.07,2 +0.32,9
4 M18 576 Martin Lopota Czech 33.16,0 +0.41,7
5 M18 593 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 33.33,9 +0.59,6
6 M18 580 Matej Kubina Czech 34.09,6 +1.35,3
7 M18 589 Robin Eriksson IF Minken 34.27,2 +1.52,9
8 M18 615 Mattis Jaama Estonia 34.35,8 +2.01,5
9 M18 595 Axel Pitkänen Borgå Akilles 34.39,5 +2.05,2
10 M18 608 Janari Rajas Estonia 34.44,9 +2.10,6
11 M18 596 Rasmus Pind Estonia 34.53,3 +2.19,0
12 M18 606 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 34.58,7 +2.24,4
13 M18 575 Karel Pic Czech 35.13,2 +2.38,9
14 M18 582 Hynek Lunak Czech 35.23,0 +2.48,7
15 M18 588 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 35.27,4 +2.53,1
16 M18 603 Siim Karukaepp Estonia 35.33,4 +2.59,1
17 M18 581 Krystof Kopal Czech 35.42,3 +3.08,0
18 M18 610 Atte Leinonen Ristijärven Pyry 35.46,2 +3.11,9
19 M18 614 Marcis Jakovichs Latvia 36.13,1 +3.38,8
20 M18 604 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Joroisten Urheilijat 36.19,5 +3.45,2
21 M18 583 Martin Ling Estonia 36.24,4 +3.50,1
22 M18 584 Nauris Birkentals Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 36.33,4 +3.59,1
23 M18 577 Michal Bartunek Czech 36.51,5 +4.17,2
24 M18 613 Reinis Korsunovs Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 36.53,4 +4.19,1
25 M18 599 Simo Ikäheimonen Ristijärven Pyry 36.55,6 +4.21,3
26 M18 586 Topias Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 37.09,6 +4.35,3
27 M18 574 Filip Herbs Czech 37.11,2 +4.36,9
28 M18 573 Jaroslav Hybl Czech 37.14,7 +4.40,4
29 M18 602 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 37.44,7 +5.10,4
30 M18 601 Juho Friman Muonio Kiri 37.48,7 +5.14,4
31 M18 587 Vilho Moilanen Oulunsalon Vasama 38.03,4 +5.29,1
32 M18 600 Kermo Sikk Estonia 38.10,5 +5.36,2
33 M18 609 Tuomas Saviluoto Toholammin Urheilijat 38.38,0 +6.03,7
34 M18 585 Kaspar Pruus Estonia 39.08,9 +6.34,6
35 M18 591 Timo Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 39.44,8 +7.10,5
36 M18 590 Tommi Bergman Iisalmen Visa 40.07,8 +7.33,5
1 M20 651 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 30.55,5
2 M20 650 Hiroyuki Miyazawa Japan 31.41,6 +0.46,1
3 M20 641 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 32.22,0 +1.26,5
4 M20 647 Raido Rankel Estonia 32.44,6 +1.49,1
5 M20 652 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 32.55,0 +1.59,5
6 M20 646 Morten Priks Estonia 32.56,2 +2.00,7
7 M20 635 Jouni Komu Pyhajarven Pohti 33.06,8 +2.11,3
8 M20 649 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 33.08,1 +2.12,6
9 M20 628 Alexander Moiseev Russia 33.10,3 +2.14,8
10 M20 648 Andrew Young Great Britain 33.25,9 +2.30,4
11 M20 632 Robert Slotins Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 33.32,8 +2.37,3
12 M20 642 Avo Sambla Estonia 33.33,8 +2.38,3
13 M20 644 Kentaroh Ishikawa Japan 33.34,0 +2.38,5
14 M20 643 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 33.41,8 +2.46,3
15 M20 622 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 33.44,1 +2.48,6
16 M20 638 Takumi Yumoto Japan 34.05,3 +3.09,8
17 M20 637 Niila Syväjärvi Alatornion Pirkat 34.07,4 +3.11,9
18 M20 623 Patrick Kronberg IF Femman 34.10,9 +3.15,4
19 M20 630 Indrek Allvee Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 34.16,7 +3.21,2
20 M20 640 Adrian Bergström Sweden 34.33,0 +3.37,5
21 M20 629 Simo Rautiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 34.37,3 +3.41,8
22 M20 626 Lasse Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 35.36,3 +4.40,8
23 M20 633 Marcis Paeglitis Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 35.43,3 +4.47,8
24 M20 627 Nils-Ola Labba Sweden 36.13,6 +5.18,1
25 M20 625 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 37.12,6 +6.17,1
26 M20 631 Reinis Jansons Kontiolahden Urheilijat 37.29,5 +6.34,0
0 M35 565 Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus DNF
1 M35 568 Juha Alm Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 33.40,7
2 M35 569 Juha Julkunen Keminsuun Kisa 34.36,3 +0.55,6
3 M35 570 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 35.54,5 +2.13,8
4 M35 566 Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat 36.20,5 +2.39,8
5 M35 563 Tom West IK Falken 37.12,8 +3.32,1
6 M35 567 Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat 37.37,7 +3.57,0
7 M35 564 Antti Härkönen Alatornion Pirkat 38.31,7 +4.51,0
1 M45 464 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 17.08,0
2 M45 465 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat 17.13,5 +0.05,5
3 M45 462 Tage Ray IK Falken 17.21,3 +0.13,3
4 M45 456 Jouko Laitinen Joroisten Urheilijat 17.57,8 +0.49,8
5 M45 467 Leonid Golubkov Russia 18.17,0 +1.09,0
6 M45 463 Velu Kallunki Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 18.32,4 +1.24,4
7 M45 457 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 18.37,3 +1.29,3
8 M45 458 Matti Pääkkönen Raision Kuula 18.46,8 +1.38,8
9 M45 459 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 19.16,7 +2.08,7
10 M45 466 Kenneth Hinkka IK Falken 19.44,7 +2.36,7
11 M45 461 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 19.45,2 +2.37,2
1 M55 476 Veijo Peltola Joutsan Pommi 18.57,9
2 M55 473 Jarmo Kopra Turengin Sarastus 19.17,0 +0.19,1
3 M55 477 Leino Nisula Virtain Urheilijat 19.52,7 +0.54,8
4 M55 471 Markku Jauhojärvi Kaukosen-Revontulet 19.53,9 +0.56,0
5 M55 475 Pekka Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 21.15,4 +2.17,5
6 M55 474 Uolevi Aapajärvi Alatornion Pirkat 21.53,5 +2.55,6
1 M8 3 Waltteri Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.13,0
2 M8 9 Anders Veerpalu Estonia 3.15,8 +0.02,8
3 M8 7 Aabel Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.22,9 +0.09,9
4 M8 2 Timi Heiskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.29,2 +0.16,2
5 M8 11 Oskari Tanninen Kittilän Kotaveikot 3.32,6 +0.19,6
6 M8 16 Matti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 3.48,3 +0.35,3
7 M8 13 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 3.50,5 +0.37,5
8 M8 17 Matias Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.52,9 +0.39,9
9 M8 14 Elias Jaatinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.05,7 +0.52,7
10 M8 10 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 4.08,5 +0.55,5
11 M8 8 Niklas Ekström Muonio Kiri 4.12,7 +0.59,7
12 M8 5 Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.22,5 +1.09,5
13 M8 15 Matias Riipi Kittilän Kotaveikot 4.30,2 +1.17,2
14 M8 6 Otto Kemppainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5.08,0 +1.55,0
15 M8 12 Victor Majbäck Sweden 5.10,7 +1.57,7
1 M9 57 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 3.13,8
2 M9 51 Eemil Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.14,2 +0.00,4
3 M9 50 Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3.15,4 +0.01,6
4 M9 54 Julius Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 3.21,2 +0.07,4
5 M9 58 Kasperi Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 3.21,5 +0.07,7
6 M9 52 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.27,1 +0.13,3
7 M9 55 Lauri Aaltonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 3.32,4 +0.18,6
8 M9 56 Eetu Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.37,0 +0.23,2
9 M9 49 Lasse Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3.38,3 +0.24,5
10 M9 48 Tuomas Pakola Kosken Kaiku 3.45,8 +0.32,0
11 M9 53 Emil Piippo Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 4.01,7 +0.47,9
1 MEN 696 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 29.33,4
2 MEN 713 Andrus Veerpalu Estonia 30.12,4 +0.39,0
3 MEN 711 Calle Halvarsson Sweden 30.19,0 +0.45,6
4 MEN 705 Mikael Norberg Sweden 30.41,7 +1.08,3
5 MEN 685 Reima Idström Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30.52,1 +1.18,7
6 MEN 701 Eeri Vahtra Estonia 30.59,7 +1.26,3
7 MEN 703 Alexander Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31.23,2 +1.49,8
8 MEN 710 Ondrej Horyna Czech 31.29,3 +1.55,9
9 MEN 712 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 31.33,8 +2.00,4
10 MEN 653 Algo Karp Estonia 31.43,8 +2.10,4
11 MEN 702 Vahur Teppan Estonia 31.46,9 +2.13,5
12 MEN 707 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31.53,7 +2.20,3
13 MEN 700 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 31.58,7 +2.25,3
14 MEN 667 Jari Kalliokoski Vetelin Urheilijat 32.06,1 +2.32,7
15 MEN 688 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 32.07,3 +2.33,9
16 MEN 687 Kein Einaste Estonia 32.19,1 +2.45,7
17 MEN 708 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 32.19,6 +2.46,2
18 MEN 691 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 32.34,8 +3.01,4
19 MEN 686 Anders Kollo Estonia 32.42,5 +3.09,1
20 MEN 683 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 32.45,0 +3.11,6
21 MEN 699 Akira Lenting Japan 32.48,5 +3.15,1
22 MEN 697 Madis Vaikmaa Estonia 32.49,8 +3.16,4
23 MEN 689 Martti Himma Estonia 33.08,9 +3.35,5
24 MEN 692 Magnus Engstroem Sweden 33.12,2 +3.38,8
25 MEN 698 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 33.13,1 +3.39,7
26 MEN 694 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33.37,0 +4.03,6
27 MEN 655 Samuli Suokko Valkeakosken Haka 33.44,9 +4.11,5
28 MEN 709 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves 33.58,4 +4.25,0
29 MEN 662 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän kisa 34.02,1 +4.28,7
30 MEN 674 Tuomas Huopana Perhon Kiri 34.05,2 +4.31,8
31 MEN 663 Aki Ijäs Viialan Viri 34.14,2 +4.40,8
32 MEN 668 Ville Maunuksela Valkeakosken Haka 34.15,2 +4.41,8
33 MEN 677 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 34.32,4 +4.59,0
34 MEN 676 Sami Hämäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 34.35,4 +5.02,0
35 MEN 665 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat 34.57,8 +5.24,4
36 MEN 654 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 35.22,4 +5.49,0
37 MEN 671 Aki Lehtinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 35.25,7 +5.52,3
38 MEN 666 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 36.01,6 +6.28,2
39 MEN 658 Samuli Nevanperä Alavieskan Viri 36.07,7 +6.34,3
40 MEN 661 Tomas Braziulis Lithuania 36.42,4 +7.09,0
41 MEN 664 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 36.45,6 +7.12,2
42 MEN 681 Eric Storvall IK Kronan 37.03,0 +7.29,6
43 MEN 657 Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas 37.29,4 +7.56,0
44 MEN 669 Simon Platt Great Britain 37.30,7 +7.57,3
1 N10 219 Siiri Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 8.37,8
2 N10 224 Antonia Svenlin IK Kronan 9.05,4 +0.27,6
3 N10 217 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 9.25,2 +0.47,4
4 N10 222 Nella-Liina Pihlajaniemi Karihaaran Visa 9.34,9 +0.57,1
5 N10 212 Saara Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 10.00,7 +1.22,9
6 N10 213 Moa Majbäck Sweden 10.08,6 +1.30,8
7 N10 216 Erika Pulkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 10.15,4 +1.37,6
8 N10 211 Rebekka Liski Liedon Luja 10.20,6 +1.42,8
9 N10 221 Priska Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10.23,0 +1.45,2
10 N10 220 Hanna Ray IK Falken 10.30,0 +1.52,2
11 N10 223 Emmi Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 10.38,3 +2.00,5
12 N10 218 Heidi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 10.43,5 +2.05,7
13 N10 214 Inka Similä Kittilän Urheilijat 10.49,6 +2.11,8
14 N10 215 Riikka Kautto Kittilän Kotaveikot 11.39,3 +3.01,5
1 N11 175 Milla Siirtola Lapin Veikot 8.24,3
2 N11 166 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 8.36,5 +0.12,2
3 N11 171 Sarita Nieminen Viialan Viri 8.40,9 +0.16,6
4 N11 183 Matilda Niemi Sweden 8.41,9 +0.17,6
5 N11 182 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.42,8 +0.18,5
6 N11 168 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat 8.43,7 +0.19,4
7 N11 181 Tiia Heiskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.45,7 +0.21,4
8 N11 179 Iida Niskanen Lempäälän kisa 8.48,1 +0.23,8
9 N11 180 Alina Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 8.49,0 +0.24,7
10 N11 164 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 8.50,1 +0.25,8
11 N11 172 Elina Peura Tervola Terävä 8.59,1 +0.34,8
12 N11 184 Ella Heinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9.07,0 +0.42,7
13 N11 162 Camilla Höglund IF Sippo Vargarna 9.11,0 +0.46,7
14 N11 163 Oona Similä Kittilän Urheilijat 9.26,4 +1.02,1
15 N11 170 Tessa Kuorelahti Ääneskosken Huima 9.30,9 +1.06,6
16 N11 176 Johanna Olesk Estonia 9.40,6 +1.16,3
17 N11 167 Alina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 9.46,5 +1.22,2
18 N11 169 Riina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 10.02,5 +1.38,2
19 N11 177 Laura Holopainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 10.03,2 +1.38,9
20 N11 173 Niina Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 10.10,6 +1.46,3
21 N11 174 Hanna Moor Estonia 10.46,4 +2.22,1
22 N11 178 Kristel-Kai Kons Estonia 14.52,0 +6.27,7
1 N12 123 Emelie Svenlin IK Kronan 7.37,3
2 N12 113 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat 7.44,6 +0.07,3
3 N12 117 Eveliina Piippo Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 7.55,0 +0.17,7
4 N12 129 Heidi Hamari Karihaaran Visa 7.55,3 +0.18,0
5 N12 131 Riina Tainio Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 7.59,3 +0.22,0
6 N12 120 Iida Kimpimäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 8.03,5 +0.26,2
7 N12 127 Laura Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 8.09,5 +0.32,2
8 N12 109 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura 8.09,6 +0.32,3
9 N12 111 Saana Suorsa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8.16,1 +0.38,8
10 N12 124 Janika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 8.16,6 +0.39,3
11 N12 119 Julia Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 8.19,3 +0.42,0
12 N12 112 Henna Haarala Gamlakarleby If 8.25,4 +0.48,1
13 N12 115 Maja Majbäck Sweden 8.34,9 +0.57,6
14 N12 125 Elin Forsgård IF Minken 8.35,0 +0.57,7
15 N12 126 Aino Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.36,2 +0.58,9
16 N12 130 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat 8.36,6 +0.59,3
17 N12 108 Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 8.37,7 +1.00,4
18 N12 128 Susanna Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 8.55,5 +1.18,2
19 N12 114 Jonna Niemi Pellon Ponsi 8.59,6 +1.22,3
20 N12 116 Sofia Raininko Paimion Urheilijat 9.04,6 +1.27,3
21 N12 121 Jannica West IK Falken 9.14,3 +1.37,0
22 N12 118 Elina Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9.20,7 +1.43,4
23 N12 122 Erika Similä Oulun Hiihtoseura 9.35,1 +1.57,8
24 N12 107 Johanna Ingalsuo Gamlakarleby IF 11.17,4 +3.40,1
0 N13 368 Sara Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 12.25,4 +2.16,3
1 N13 373 Wilma Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 10.09,1
2 N13 370 Emma Ribom Sweden 11.18,1 +1.09,0
3 N13 372 Lotta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 11.37,9 +1.28,8
4 N13 378 Ottilia Niemi Sweden 11.39,0 +1.29,9
5 N13 367 Mari-Liis Mottus Estonia 11.49,2 +1.40,1
6 N13 379 Fanny Storvall IK Kronan 11.59,7 +1.50,6
7 N13 371 Essi Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 12.07,0 +1.57,9
8 N13 376 Jonna Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 12.07,4 +1.58,3
9 N13 374 Sara Koppinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 12.21,7 +2.12,6
10 N13 382 Laura Setälä Noormarkun Nopsa 12.22,2 +2.13,1
11 N13 383 Jutta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 12.25,4 +2.16,3
13 N13 369 Jasmin Koivunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 12.30,5 +2.21,4
14 N13 386 Juuli Katajamaa Inarin Yritys 12.36,2 +2.27,1
15 N13 384 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 12.50,3 +2.41,2
16 N13 366 Marena Jääskö Aavasaksan Urheilijat 12.54,8 +2.45,7
17 N13 375 Cathrina Höglund IF Sippo Vargarna 13.12,8 +3.03,7
18 N13 377 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.33,6 +3.24,5
19 N13 364 Saana Palovaara Ranuan Peura 13.41,6 +3.32,5
20 N13 365 Elviira Kontu Sieppijärven Sisu 14.28,3 +4.19,2
21 N13 381 Krista Leskinen Pakilan Veto 14.29,8 +4.20,7
22 N13 388 Hanne-Line Ekström Muonio Kiri 14.49,8 +4.40,7
1 N14 312 Anette Veerpalu Estonia 11.00,7
2 N14 319 Regina Oja Estonia 11.06,1 +0.05,4
3 N14 313 Titta Kuorelahti Ääneskosken Huima 11.06,2 +0.05,5
4 N14 310 Jasmi Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11.14,7 +0.14,0
5 N14 316 Vilma Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11.32,1 +0.31,4
6 N14 322 Ida-Maria Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11.39,1 +0.38,4
7 N14 326 Ida Rönnkvist Sweden 11.43,2 +0.42,5
8 N14 332 Emilia Kulhelm Kaipolan Vire 11.44,7 +0.44,0
9 N14 323 Julia Häger IF Minken 11.45,1 +0.44,4
10 N14 317 Johanna Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 11.49,1 +0.48,4
11 N14 321 Viivi Kuosmanen Maaningan Mahti 12.06,5 +1.05,8
12 N14 314 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Iin Hiihtoseura 12.10,1 +1.09,4
13 N14 311 Micaela West IK Falken 12.15,5 +1.14,8
14 N14 328 Anne Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto 12.24,9 +1.24,2
15 N14 318 Salla Laine Pakilan Veto 12.35,7 +1.35,0
16 N14 330 Heli Luoma Pakilan Veto 12.39,6 +1.38,9
17 N14 307 Siiri Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 12.41,6 +1.40,9
18 N14 320 Janica Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 12.46,8 +1.46,1
19 N14 324 Hanna Hynynen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 12.49,9 +1.49,2
20 N14 327 Janna Rauhala Kittilän Urheilijat 12.57,3 +1.56,6
21 N14 331 Janina Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 13.12,8 +2.12,1
22 N14 309 Erika Syväniemi Pellon Ponsi 14.26,6 +3.25,9
23 N14 325 Anniina Saarela Aavasakan Kisa 15.08,6 +4.07,9
24 N14 329 Nea Similä Kittilän Urheilijat 15.09,1 +4.08,4
25 N14 315 Emilia Pulkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 17.39,3 +6.38,6
1 N15 274 Katariina Lonka Vehkalahden Veikot 10.43,4
2 N15 259 Karolina Kunzova Czech 10.52,7 +0.09,3
3 N15 277 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 10.57,1 +0.13,7
4 N15 262 Nea Katajala Kymin Koskenpojat 11.23,3 +0.39,9
5 N15 272 Maiju Luoto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 11.23,9 +0.40,5
6 N15 275 Mira Haapalainen Maaningan Mahti 11.36,3 +0.52,9
7 N15 260 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 11.46,5 +1.03,1
8 N15 267 Sanni Vuorinen Jalasjärven Jalas 11.47,2 +1.03,8
9 N15 265 Jonna Rask Pargas IF 11.57,0 +1.13,6
10 N15 276 Jennina Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 12.09,9 +1.26,5
11 N15 270 Jenni Ahtonen Kuhmo-Ski 12.10,6 +1.27,2
12 N15 264 Helena Ojaperv Estonia 12.24,3 +1.40,9
13 N15 263 Reetta Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 12.26,1 +1.42,7
14 N15 273 Saara Salmela Pakilan Veto 12.35,3 +1.51,9
15 N15 271 Jenni Hilden Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 12.40,2 +1.56,8
16 N15 261 Veera Lassheikki Aavasakan Kisa 13.07,1 +2.23,7
17 N15 269 Jonna Kariniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13.07,4 +2.24,0
0 N16 254 Marianne Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 12.12,7 +1.42,2
1 N16 235 Julia Rask Pargas IF 10.30,5
2 N16 248 Kristiina Haikara Estonia 10.36,7 +0.06,2
3 N16 238 Elsa Airaksinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 10.43,5 +0.13,0
4 N16 242 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.50,4 +0.19,9
5 N16 229 Petra Hyncicova Czech 10.50,9 +0.20,4
6 N16 247 Sara Ray IK Falken 11.00,7 +0.30,2
7 N16 237 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 11.01,0 +0.30,5
8 N16 233 Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhajarven Pohti 11.16,0 +0.45,5
9 N16 249 Janina Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 11.19,5 +0.49,0
10 N16 244 Jessica Hinkka IK Falken 11.22,1 +0.51,6
11 N16 255 Helena Lundkvist Sweden 11.23,3 +0.52,8
12 N16 253 Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 11.35,5 +1.05,0
13 N16 231 Aino Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 11.44,4 +1.13,9
14 N16 241 Kaisa Sipinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 11.50,7 +1.20,2
15 N16 252 Jasmin Sipola Kittilän Urheilijat 11.55,1 +1.24,6
16 N16 240 Aino-Liisa Hettula Kittilän Urheilijat 12.05,0 +1.34,5
17 N16 243 Katriina Valta Maaningan Mahti 12.12,7 +1.42,2
19 N16 246 Sanna Luoma Pakilan Veto 12.21,7 +1.51,2
20 N16 245 Milla Tiainen Kerimäen urheilijat 12.24,7 +1.54,2
21 N16 239 Iina Laurén Oulunsalon Vasama 12.25,9 +1.55,4
22 N16 251 Sanna Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 12.30,7 +2.00,2
23 N16 236 Hanna-Riikka Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 12.42,7 +2.12,2
0 N18 518 Annamari Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet 21.39,6 +3.10,8
1 N18 504 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 18.28,8
2 N18 497 Linda Härkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 18.52,1 +0.23,3
3 N18 487 Kamila Knopova Czech 18.53,7 +0.24,9
4 N18 489 Ludmila Horka Czech 18.54,2 +0.25,4
5 N18 498 Noora Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu 19.07,4 +0.38,6
6 N18 511 Janina Jatkola Kittilän Kotaveikot 19.12,2 +0.43,4
7 N18 509 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 19.27,1 +0.58,3
8 N18 488 Lucie Charvatova Czech 19.28,4 +0.59,6
9 N18 513 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 19.28,7 +0.59,9
10 N18 516 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 19.34,7 +1.05,9
11 N18 492 Zuzana Koucka Czech 19.39,8 +1.11,0
12 N18 496 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 19.44,8 +1.16,0
13 N18 520 Maria Sundström Sweden 19.55,5 +1.26,7
14 N18 503 Tuulianni Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 19.56,9 +1.28,1
15 N18 499 Kati Tammjärv Estonia 19.58,4 +1.29,6
16 N18 522 Elisa Pitkänen Karihaaran Visa 20.03,8 +1.35,0
17 N18 517 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 20.05,2 +1.36,4
18 N18 491 Alena Schejbalova Czech 20.11,4 +1.42,6
19 N18 507 Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu 20.15,6 +1.46,8
20 N18 502 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 20.22,3 +1.53,5
21 N18 500 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF 20.34,0 +2.05,2
22 N18 505 Emmi Floor Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 20.37,9 +2.09,1
23 N18 510 Alisa Pyrrö Oulunsalon Vasama 21.07,2 +2.38,4
24 N18 508 Anna Näätänen Imatran Urheilijat 21.39,6 +3.10,8
26 N18 490 Jannica Haajanen Hartolan Voima 21.49,4 +3.20,6
27 N18 495 Marika Hyvärinen Keminsuun Kisa 22.10,9 +3.42,1
28 N18 521 Emilia Hilden Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 22.14,4 +3.45,6
29 N18 512 Siiri Sipinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 22.22,7 +3.53,9
30 N18 485 Pauliina Kietäväinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 22.24,8 +3.56,0
31 N18 506 Minna Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 22.46,5 +4.17,7
32 N18 501 Piret Paernik Estonia 22.51,1 +4.22,3
33 N18 519 Riikka Myllymäki Keminsuun Kisa 23.08,4 +4.39,6
34 N18 515 Kate Homyer Great Britain 23.43,8 +5.15,0
1 N20 539 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 17.44,3
2 N20 537 Triin Ojaste Estonia 17.52,7 +0.08,4
3 N20 533 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 18.34,3 +0.50,0
4 N20 531 Anita Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 19.20,0 +1.35,7
5 N20 535 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 19.27,5 +1.43,2
6 N20 528 Monica Prest IK Kronan 19.52,5 +2.08,2
7 N20 536 Fiona Hughes Great Britain 19.55,0 +2.10,7
8 N20 530 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 20.14,8 +2.30,5
9 N20 532 Miri Takaseki Japan 20.16,4 +2.32,1
1 N35 484 Anne Hyytiäinen Saarijärven Pullistus 19.16,8
2 N35 482 Susanna Hakomäki Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät 19.54,4 +0.37,6
3 N35 481 Tuula Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 20.25,6 +1.08,8
4 N35 480 Kati Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 21.59,9 +2.43,1
0 N8 31 Olivia Härkönen Alatornion Pirkat 4.13,6 +0.34,5
1 N8 33 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa 3.39,1
2 N8 28 Saara Mattila Kosken Kaiku 3.40,8 +0.01,7
3 N8 41 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 3.44,0 +0.04,9
4 N8 19 Wiivi Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.54,6 +0.15,5
5 N8 23 Hanna Havela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.56,4 +0.17,3
6 N8 27 Johanna Alanenpää Aavasakan Kisa 3.58,4 +0.19,3
7 N8 29 Ilona Heikka Aavasakan Kisa 4.05,2 +0.26,1
8 N8 42 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen urheilijat 4.06,1 +0.27,0
9 N8 36 Linda Bennert Pakilan Veto 4.08,4 +0.29,3
10 N8 25 Sonja Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 4.08,6 +0.29,5
11 N8 37 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.13,6 +0.34,5
13 N8 43 Saana Peura Tervola Terävä 4.20,1 +0.41,0
14 N8 22 Jessica Ingalsuo Gamlakarleby IF 4.23,3 +0.44,2
15 N8 40 Rafaela Liski Liedon Luja 4.30,7 +0.51,6
16 N8 30 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 4.41,5 +1.02,4
17 N8 39 Viivi Koppinen Keimolan Kaiku 4.48,8 +1.09,7
18 N8 38 Annika Sulisalo Lapin Veikot 4.53,3 +1.14,2
19 N8 26 Siiri Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 4.54,6 +1.15,5
20 N8 34 Anniina Hakala Himangan Urheilijat 5.06,6 +1.27,5
21 N8 35 Ronja Pöyhönen Puijon Hiihtoseura 5.41,2 +2.02,1
22 N8 24 Lotte-Line Ekström Muonio Kiri 6.09,6 +2.30,5
23 N8 21 Rosa Niittyviita 6.41,8 +3.02,7
1 N9 71 Maria Peura Tervola Terävä 3.16,4
2 N9 69 Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 3.27,2 +0.10,8
3 N9 62 Sara Niittyviita 3.27,7 +0.11,3
4 N9 73 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa 3.31,7 +0.15,3
5 N9 68 Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 3.41,5 +0.25,1
6 N9 74 Katri Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 3.42,1 +0.25,7
7 N9 66 Sofia Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 3.43,4 +0.27,0
8 N9 67 Janna Siirtola Lapin Veikot 3.45,1 +0.28,7
9 N9 75 Fanni Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa 4.01,5 +0.45,1
10 N9 72 Sohvi Vuorinen Jalasjärven Jalas 4.03,5 +0.47,1
11 N9 70 Emilia Syväniemi Pellon Ponsi 4.11,7 +0.55,3
12 N9 63 Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.14,1 +0.57,7
13 N9 64 Laura Kemppainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4.22,0 +1.05,6