Nuorten SM (C) Naiset

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Aika
1 N17 56 Pitkänen Marjaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:08:11.7 0:16:51.9
2 N17 63 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:08:22.5 0:17:13.1
3 N17 54 Pulkkinen Sanna Karihaaran Visa 0:08:22.2 0:17:25.3
4 N17 59 Kauppinen Tanja Leppävirran Viri 0:08:28.4 0:17:34.1
5 N17 68 Köykkä Jasmin Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:08:36.3 0:17:56.3
6 N17 37 Lehtola Krista Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:08:40.0 0:18:01.2
7 N17 53 Sorvali Mari Jämin Jänne 0:08:54.7 0:18:08.1
8 N17 70 Prest Monica IK Kronan 0:08:29.6 0:18:13.4
9 N17 62 Vuorinen Jonna Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:08:39.7 0:18:18.3
10 N17 60 Korhonen Jasmin Warkauden Urheilijat 0:08:52.9 0:18:22.4
11 N17 52 Rissanen Merja Joroisten Urheilijat 0:08:51.7 0:18:22.9
12 N17 48 Jalonen Heta Karinaisten Kunto 0:08:56.5 0:18:34.8
13 N17 55 Puustinen Emma Warkauden Urheilijat 0:09:04.0 0:18:35.6
14 N17 50 Leppäsalmi Milka Multian Jyske 0:08:52.8 0:18:36.3
15 N17 21 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 0:09:01.5 0:18:45.3
16 N17 69 Kärkkäinen Hanna-Kaisa Juvan Urheilijat 0:09:07.8 0:18:48.3
17 N17 18 Tarvaala Heta Sysmän Sisu 0:09:13.3 0:18:58.0
18 N17 33 Sjölund Emma IF Brahe 0:09:15.4 0:19:00.4
19 N17 13 Kivelä Laura Himangan Urheilijat 0:09:04.2 0:19:07.1
20 N17 67 Virtanen Niina Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:09:02.1 0:19:08.0
21 N17 15 Nybäck Linn IF Minken 0:09:22.3 0:19:11.9
22 N17 31 Korpelainen Heidi Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:09:24.7 0:19:16.9
23 N17 51 Hämäläinen Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:09:09.5 0:19:22.4
24 N17 2 Juntunen Laura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:09:14.3 0:19:22.5
25 N17 29 Ålander Elisa Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:09:13.2 0:19:28.3
26 N17 61 Kainulainen Katja Sonkajärven Pahka 0:09:05.7 0:19:28.5
27 N17 65 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 0:08:59.8 0:19:29.3
28 N17 27 Hietamäki Katri Sievin Sisu 0:09:20.2 0:19:33.7
29 N17 57 Tyni Anna-Riikka Metsä-Veikot 85 0:09:16.2 0:19:37.4
30 N17 25 Mikander Katri Leppävirran Viri 0:09:30.3 0:19:38.1
31 N17 23 Räsänen Riikka-Liisa Joutsan Pommi 0:09:42.8 0:19:43.0
32 N17 66 Kaltiainen Enni Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:09:12.4 0:19:45.7
33 N17 30 Vartiainen Maria Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0:09:37.8 0:19:46.3
34 N17 19 Virtanen Emmi Valkeakosken Haka 0:09:30.2 0:19:48.8
35 N17 22 Irva Niina Aavasaksan Kisa 0:09:40.7 0:19:50.7
36 N17 28 Krigsholm Päivikki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:09:32.1 0:19:52.8
37 N17 49 Åberg Noora Tammelan Ryske 0:09:48.5 0:19:59.3
38 N17 40 Salmela Jutta Laitasaaren Veto 0:09:08.5 0:20:00.6
39 N17 41 Rastas Anna-Mari Mäntyharjun Virkistys 0:09:35.5 0:20:05.0
40 N17 26 Hietaoja Eija Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:09:33.9 0:20:10.3
41 N17 34 Hokajärvi Heli Kangasalan Kisa 0:09:23.7 0:20:12.0
42 N17 38 Jauhojärvi Marika Kittilän Kotaveikot 0:09:43.3 0:20:13.3
43 N17 35 Korkiasaari Niina Haapaveden Urheilijat 0:09:46.2 0:20:17.0
44 N17 45 Joensuu Marika Jämin Jänne 0:09:48.4 0:20:17.0
45 N17 44 Wallenius Jenniina Karinaisten Kunto 0:09:25.1 0:20:18.4
46 N17 5 Lall Anna-Kajsa IF Femman 0:09:49.5 0:20:23.6
47 N17 14 Grundvall Maria IK Kronan 0:09:49.5 0:20:26.7
48 N17 17 Karppinen Heidi Paltamon Urheilijat 0:09:41.7 0:20:29.9
49 N17 8 Fellman Johanna IF Åland 0:09:58.1 0:20:30.1
50 N17 12 Makkonen Riikka Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0:09:29.2 0:20:37.7
51 N17 42 Ollonen Janni Imatran Urheilijat 0:09:47.4 0:20:39.5
52 N17 32 Kantanen Katja Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:09:39.0 0:20:46.1
53 N17 36 Sipola Anni Laitasaaren Veto 0:09:54.5 0:20:50.7
54 N17 39 Laukkanen Jenna Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:09:56.8 0:20:52.4
55 N17 24 Pitkänen Riina Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:10:27.1 0:21:26.4
56 N17 11 Mäntypuro Tiina Toholammin Urheilijat 0:09:58.3 0:21:32.5
57 N17 47 Miettinen Petra Pakilan Veto 0:10:17.7 0:21:36.0
58 N17 3 Lause Lotta Vammalan Seudun Voima 0:10:25.6 0:21:42.5
59 N17 9 Mäkinen Elsi Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:10:35.2 0:21:50.7
60 N17 7 Jauhiainen Annika Haapaveden Urheilijat 0:10:22.3 0:21:56.2
61 N17 16 Luoma Jaana Lappajärven Veikot 0:10:30.6 0:22:09.1
62 N17 46 Lämsä Marika Saloisten Reipas 0:10:04.0 0:22:14.2
63 N17 10 Karkkulainen Kati Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0:10:52.4 0:22:20.0
64 N17 1 Hassinen Henna Joensuun Kataja 0:10:57.0 0:22:39.5
65 N17 4 Laukkanen Paula Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 0:10:21.3 0:22:52.3
1 N18 111 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten Urheilijat 0:07:54.3 0:16:13.4
2 N18 128 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 0:07:55.1 0:16:41.1
3 N18 121 Herajärvi Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:08:15.7 0:17:15.7
4 N18 126 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 0:08:02.1 0:17:28.8
5 N18 118 Joensuu Laura Saloisten Reipas 0:08:23.9 0:17:30.2
6 N18 123 Jolma Anna Alatornion Pirkat 0:08:14.5 0:17:32.1
7 N18 112 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 0:08:31.4 0:17:44.1
8 N18 117 Kivikko Noora Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:08:30.5 0:17:44.6
9 N18 109 Sainio Taru Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:08:37.3 0:17:47.6
10 N18 124 Heimonen Jonna Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:08:30.6 0:17:50.5
11 N18 119 Torvi Kaisa Sievin Sisu 0:08:40.3 0:18:04.2
12 N18 97 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:08:41.2 0:18:11.1
13 N18 108 Laaksonen Elina Nastolan Naseva 0:08:46.7 0:18:18.3
14 N18 82 Juotasniemi Merja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:08:58.5 0:18:29.0
15 N18 115 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 0:08:41.9 0:18:34.7
16 N18 84 Lampio Maria-Helena Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:08:51.6 0:18:37.2
17 N18 91 Repo Marja-Terttu Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 0:08:46.0 0:18:41.3
18 N18 87 Rönnqvist Sara IF Femman 0:09:06.8 0:18:41.4
19 N18 116 Ahola Elina Karihaaran Visa 0:08:46.1 0:18:43.6
20 N18 120 Sipilä Meri Keravan Urheilijat 0:08:51.1 0:18:46.4
21 N18 99 Väkevä Janni Imatran Urheilijat 0:09:13.4 0:19:02.1
22 N18 122 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 0:08:33.7 0:19:04.8
23 N18 85 Lähteenmäki Salla Uuraisten Urheilijat 0:09:21.2 0:19:13.5
24 N18 89 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:09:24.1 0:19:13.9
25 N18 110 Veikkola Sanna Lammin Säkiä 0:09:06.8 0:19:15.2
26 N18 103 Teivaala Eeva Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:09:15.1 0:19:18.9
27 N18 125 Ekstrand Anna-Lena IF Brahe 0:09:10.1 0:19:19.0
28 N18 104 Tuiskula Nelly-Maria Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:09:28.1 0:19:19.6
29 N18 88 Lylynperä Kaisa Vammalan Seudun Voima 0:09:14.0 0:19:21.1
30 N18 114 Komonen Iina Nastolan Naseva 0:09:09.6 0:19:36.7
31 N18 96 Niskanen Emmi Vieremän Koitto 0:09:22.6 0:19:40.4
32 N18 98 Vesalainen Heini Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:09:45.6 0:19:49.6
33 N18 94 Nousiainen Emilia Karihaaran Visa 0:09:38.9 0:19:57.7
34 N18 127 Heiskanen Anni-Katriina Sonkajärven Pahka 0:09:43.3 0:20:10.8
35 N18 93 Hantula Salla Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:09:37.3 0:20:15.2
36 N18 86 Juurikorpi Tuuli Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:09:41.8 0:20:18.4
37 N18 83 Pakomaa Niina Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0:09:38.9 0:20:26.0
38 N18 81 Laitinen Riikka Imatran Urheilijat 0:10:07.1 0:21:05.5
39 N18 101 Palo Jaana Vihdin Viesti 0:09:53.5 0:21:06.6
40 N18 95 Heittola Johanna Kauhajoen Karhu 0:10:14.9 0:22:41.4
41 N18 106 Lundgren Marika Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:11:25.8 0:24:49.3
1 N20 178 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 0:07:41.2 0:15:50.9
2 N20 185 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0:07:48.5 0:15:58.2
3 N20 177 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 0:07:50.6 0:16:25.4
4 N20 180 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 0:08:14.3 0:16:55.1
5 N20 181 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 0:07:58.9 0:17:06.5
6 N20 188 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 0:08:21.4 0:17:10.1
7 N20 186 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 0:08:01.7 0:17:23.8
8 N20 160 Simola Laura Raision Kuula 0:08:27.2 0:17:33.1
9 N20 162 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 0:08:24.9 0:17:38.5
10 N20 145 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:08:24.2 0:17:41.4
11 N20 153 Storlund Jenny IF VOM 0:08:16.6 0:17:41.5
12 N20 161 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:08:42.4 0:17:54.0
13 N20 192 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 0:08:47.4 0:17:58.2
14 N20 176 Borovikova Anna Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:08:42.7 0:17:58.8
15 N20 173 Pöysti Maiju Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:08:44.1 0:17:59.7
16 N20 148 Portti Tiina Inarin Yritys 0:08:47.5 0:18:01.0
17 N20 189 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 0:08:35.7 0:18:01.5
18 N20 150 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 0:08:47.6 0:18:05.3
19 N20 136 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 0:08:41.7 0:18:05.4
20 N20 143 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 0:08:35.1 0:18:07.3
21 N20 168 Mäki Niina Alatornion Pirkat 0:08:50.9 0:18:10.0
22 N20 190 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:08:50.8 0:18:10.6
23 N20 165 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 0:08:33.0 0:18:13.0
24 N20 182 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 0:08:35.3 0:18:13.3
25 N20 154 Ahervo Eeva Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 0:08:42.6 0:18:14.2
26 N20 184 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:08:59.2 0:18:24.1
27 N20 179 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 0:08:37.5 0:18:26.5
28 N20 166 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 0:09:10.7 0:18:41.5
29 N20 170 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 0:08:57.7 0:18:54.7
30 N20 167 Toivanen Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:09:10.7 0:18:55.1
31 N20 131 Jänkälä Niina Lapin Veikot 0:18:56.3
32 N20 135 Hiidensalo Anna Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:08:48.0 0:18:58.7
33 N20 157 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 0:09:04.9 0:19:02.4
34 N20 142 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:09:10.5 0:19:10.0
35 N20 138 Kemppainen Jenni Oulaisten Taru 0:09:08.7 0:19:12.1
36 N20 183 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:09:12.0 0:19:23.8
37 N20 152 Salmela Sari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:09:08.1 0:19:27.2
38 N20 141 Heikkilä Maria Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:09:11.6 0:19:28.4
39 N20 175 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:09:19.4 0:19:36.3
40 N20 132 Pelttari Elisa Pellon Ponsi 0:09:25.3 0:19:49.6
41 N20 172 Nikander Heini Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 0:09:31.1 0:19:50.3
42 N20 140 Eronen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 0:09:25.2 0:19:54.8
43 N20 151 Huhmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 0:09:31.0 0:19:56.8
44 N20 164 Patanen Mari Saloisten Salama 0:09:49.0 0:20:12.2
45 N20 158 Heikkinen Sonja Keimolan Kaiku 0:09:51.2 0:20:25.8
46 N20 133 Rissanen Minna Joroisten Urheilijat 0:09:42.7 0:20:25.9
47 N20 144 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoen Karhu 0:09:50.6 0:20:43.4
48 N20 156 Toivonen Minna Pakilan Veto 0:10:07.2 0:20:56.1
49 N20 139 Ojasalo Jenni Enonkosken Urheilijat 0:10:07.3 0:21:10.3
50 N20 137 Nykky Tiia Lapinlahden Veto 0:10:08.0 0:21:18.7
51 N20 149 Lehtoranta Anu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:10:37.3 0:21:41.6
1 N23 226 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 0:07:37.2 0:15:46.8
2 N23 234 Riihivuori Johanne Tampereen Pyrintö 0:07:43.5 0:16:02.3
3 N23 206 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 0:07:42.0 0:16:06.0
4 N23 232 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:07:44.9 0:16:14.0
5 N23 233 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 0:07:59.0 0:16:18.8
6 N23 236 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 0:07:54.6 0:16:35.7
7 N23 230 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 0:08:06.2 0:16:40.3
8 N23 237 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 0:07:52.2 0:16:43.4
9 N23 227 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 0:08:12.5 0:16:45.0
10 N23 225 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 0:07:52.7 0:16:55.4
11 N23 209 Sippus Marie IF VOM 0:08:22.0 0:17:01.2
12 N23 203 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:08:06.8 0:17:02.5
13 N23 201 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 0:08:13.0 0:17:08.7
14 N23 231 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 0:08:22.5 0:17:10.0
15 N23 228 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0:08:19.5 0:17:11.4
16 N23 208 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 0:08:27.8 0:17:13.1
17 N23 220 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 0:08:28.6 0:17:17.4
18 N23 222 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Urheilijat 0:08:18.9 0:17:32.1
19 N23 202 Utriainen Erika Karihaaran Visa 0:08:30.0 0:17:39.0
20 N23 229 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 0:08:41.3 0:17:45.7
21 N23 235 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:08:35.7 0:17:55.5
22 N23 224 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 0:08:41.2 0:18:01.4
23 N23 212 Huuskonen Tiia Viitasaaren Viesti 0:08:51.8 0:18:06.5
24 N23 214 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF 0:08:34.9 0:18:15.1
25 N23 219 Repo Kukka-Maaria Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 0:08:50.1 0:18:18.3
26 N23 215 Ilomäki Kirsti Valkeakosken Haka 0:08:48.6 0:18:23.4
27 N23 221 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 0:08:48.9 0:18:35.4
28 N23 207 Laitinen Salla Pakilan Veto 0:09:07.6 0:19:22.6
29 N23 216 Muhonen Hanna Enonkosken Urheilijat 0:09:23.8 0:19:33.4
30 N23 210 Lassila Minna Kälviän Tarmo 0:09:19.5 0:19:57.9