Hämeenlinnan kaupunkimaraton 13.7.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

rank cat # Nimi Seura Aika Jäljessä
1 10km M50 900 Pasi Päällyaho KU-58 0:38:44 +
2 10km M50 955 Heikki Keso Konecranes 0:38:49 + 6
3 10km M50 857 Ari Lindgren FMR 0:39:55 + 1.11
4 10km M50 902 Jouko Rannanpää Korson Kengurut 0:40:32 + 1.49
5 10km M50 922 Esko Suomalainen Marathon Team Lapinjärvi 0:40:41 + 1.57
6 10km M50 940 Leo Kallio HämeenlTa 0:41:07 + 2.23
7 10km M50 854 Vesa Lensu PakVi 0:41:08 + 2.24
8 10km M50 958 Lauri Ollitervo Old Horse 0:43:51 + 5.08
9 10km M50 805 Jyrki Akkanen Hämeenlinna 0:48:12 + 9.28
10 10km M50 946 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 0:48:42 + 9.58
11 10km M50 862 Mikko Loikkanen Friskis & Svettis 0:49:38 + 10.55
12 10km M50 817 Jouni Heikkilä Lakeuden Maanrakennus 0:49:52 + 11.09
13 10km M50 959 Seppo Viitanen Nordea 0:50:12 + 11.28
14 10km M50 921 Peter Ståhl 0:51:19 + 12.36
15 10km M50 812 Hannu Friman VaajKu 0:51:23 + 12.40
16 10km M50 890 Matti Onikki Tampere 0:51:28 + 12.45
17 10km M50 948 Hannu Vanhanen Renko 0:52:32 + 13.49
18 10km M50 952 Jorma Damberg Joken Talli 0:52:41 + 13.57
19 10km M50 831 Pertti Kansanen Helsinkin Yliopisto 0:53:45 + 15.02
20 10km M50 810 Kurt Bussman FC Saunahaka 0:54:09 + 15.25
21 10km M50 843 Vesa Kokkonen ImU 0:56:33 + 17.49
22 10km M50 899 Reijo Pullinen Järvenpää 0:57:23 + 18.40
23 10km M50 936 Jukka Voivala Pspr 0:57:29 + 18.46
24 10km M50 892 Jouko Pasi Kouvola 0:57:49 + 19.05
25 10km M50 930 Tapani Tömqvist Kerava 0:58:41 + 19.58
26 10km M50 883 Eelis Nurminen Hyvinkää 1:00:34 + 21.51
27 10km M50 865 Markku Makkonen Hyvinkää 1:04:14 + 25.30
28 10km M50 949 Pekka Siikonen Tammela 1:05:49 + 27.05
29 10km M50 938 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 1:09:37 + 30.54
30 10km M50 954 Jukka Helin Tampere 1:13:45 + 35.02
31 10km M50 956 Usko Lund Nurmijärvi 1:26:23 + 47.40
32 10km M50 808 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1:30:02 + 51.19
1 10km Miehet 821 Tommi Hytönen KU-58 0:33:08 +
2 10km Miehet 929 Mikko Tyni VehkVe 0:33:17 + 9
3 10km Miehet 837 Jaakko Kero TuUL 0:33:56 + 48
4 10km Miehet 878 Aki Niemi TeivSt 0:36:02 + 2.55
5 10km Miehet 935 Kari Virtanen HämeenlTa 0:36:09 + 3.01
6 10km Miehet 832 Tomi Kanto Cycle Center 0:37:01 + 3.53
7 10km Miehet 953 Samu Sippola HML Hiihtoseura 0:39:45 + 6.37
8 10km Miehet 827 Lasse Juusela Silenius Oy 0:39:51 + 6.43
9 10km Miehet 811 Dario Cipullo Sda Del Morozzo 0:41:08 + 8.01
10 10km Miehet 882 Tommi Nieminen Riihimäki 0:41:32 + 8.24
11 10km Miehet 924 Mika Tast Korson Kengurut 0:42:24 + 9.16
12 10km Miehet 823 Jyrki Härmä Runners Hki 0:43:07 + 9.59
13 10km Miehet 907 Janne Salminen Hyvinkää 0:43:12 + 10.04
14 10km Miehet 881 Jukka Nieminen Hämeenlinna 0:43:19 + 10.12
15 10km Miehet 914 Mika Siikaluoma KangKi 0:44:02 + 10.54
16 10km Miehet 943 Tapani Raatikainen Janakkala 0:44:05 + 10.57
17 10km Miehet 820 Mika Huovinen Oy Graaf Ab 0:44:44 + 11.37
18 10km Miehet 850 Johannes Lassila HML Hiihtoseurta 0:45:10 + 12.02
19 10km Miehet 894 Jukka Peltola Rise/Kyv 0:45:21 + 12.13
20 10km Miehet 893 Henri Paukkonen Lappeenranta 0:45:30 + 12.22
21 10km Miehet 906 Mikko Salmela FoKoPo 0:45:35 + 12.27
22 10km Miehet 931 Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+ 0:47:15 + 14.07
23 10km Miehet 839 Bveli-Matti Kilpeläinen Helsinki 0:47:21 + 14.13
24 10km Miehet 905 Jarkko Salmela Forssan Puistojuoksijat 0:48:53 + 15.45
25 10km Miehet 903 John Rosenback Tampere 0:49:27 + 16.19
26 10km Miehet 814 Mika Hakala Forssa 0:49:32 + 16.24
27 10km Miehet 887 Joe Nurmio Hämeenlinna 0:50:01 + 16.53
28 10km Miehet 908 Elmo Salonen Helsinki 0:50:26 + 17.18
28 10km Miehet 909 Luka Salonen Helsinki 0:50:26 + 17.18
30 10km Miehet 877 Pekka Mäntyvaara TeiskU 0:50:43 + 17.35
31 10km Miehet 822 Sami Hämäläinen Hattula 0:52:35 + 19.27
32 10km Miehet 804 Ernesti Akkanen Lappeenranta 0:57:12 + 24.04
33 10km Miehet 858 Teppo Lindroos Hämeenlinna 0:57:13 + 24.06
34 10km Miehet 830 Sami Kamunen Hämeenlinna 0:57:14 + 24.06
35 10km Miehet 853 Valtteri Lehto Hämeenlinna 0:58:01 + 24.54
36 10km Miehet 818 Raimo Heinonen Hämeenlinna 0:58:57 + 25.49
37 10km Miehet 884 Niko Nurminen Hämeenlinna 0:59:30 + 26.22
38 10km Miehet 942 Henri Huoso Hämeenlinna 0:59:36 + 26.28
39 10km Miehet 886 Timo Nurminen Hämeenlinna 0:59:41 + 26.33
40 10km Miehet 947 Joona Siikonen Tammela 0:59:51 + 26.43
41 10km Miehet 939 Mats Lönnqvist Espoo 1:01:14 + 28.06
42 10km Miehet 925 Niko Teräskoski Hämeenlinna 1:01:25 + 28.17
43 10km Miehet 876 Mikko Mänttäri Jyväskylä 1:01:35 + 28.28
44 10km Miehet 833 Heimo Karjalainen Katinala 1:03:19 + 30.11
45 10km Miehet 848 Mika Laatikainen Turenki 1:07:23 + 34.15
46 10km Miehet 919 Juha Soininen Hattula 1:09:39 + 36.31
47 10km Miehet 861 Karri Lohen Skapat 1:10:53 + 37.45
48 10km Miehet 889 Veijo Ojanen Wihurin Maratonkerho 1:10:57 + 37.49
49 10km Miehet 846 Pekka Korpinen Konecranes 1:11:01 + 37.53
50 10km Miehet 841 Jouni Koivisto Hattula 1:13:19 + 40.12
51 10km Miehet 888 Petja Ojanen Nastola 1:15:20 + 42.12
1 10km N50 927 Teija Toivonen VSVU 0:45:25 +
2 10km N50 879 Kirsi Niemi HIFK 0:46:43 + 1.18
3 10km N50 960 Tiina Kauppila Espoo 0:49:15 + 3.50
4 10km N50 870 Aili Martins Lopez Hämeenlinna 0:52:11 + 6.46
5 10km N50 807 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1:01:15 + 15.50
6 10km N50 920 Laura Stark 1:01:30 + 16.05
7 10km N50 904 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa 1:03:00 + 17.35
8 10km N50 945 Leena-Maija Linkomaa Hämeenlinna 1:05:47 + 20.22
9 10km N50 809 Linda Arvonen Hämeenlinna 1:06:51 + 21.26
10 10km N50 891 Erja Pasi Kouvola 1:07:45 + 22.20
11 10km N50 897 Pirjo Piironen TuusV-V 1:08:25 + 23.00
12 10km N50 944 Kerttu Sorvali Sporttiheilit 1:09:03 + 23.38
13 10km N50 826 Pirkko Jurvanen Metrofysio 1:13:05 + 27.40
14 10km N50 834 Tuula Karttunen TurVal 1:16:05 + 30.40
15 10km N50 901 Anja Rajala Virrat 1:18:26 + 33.01
1 10km Naiset 871 Jenni Mattila LoimVo 0:40:16 +
2 10km Naiset 913 Elisa Sihvola TampPy 0:44:42 + 4.27
3 10km Naiset 867 Sanna Manderbacka Hämeenlinna 0:47:51 + 7.36
4 10km Naiset 866 Sanna Malinen Fintlandia.Fi 0:49:21 + 9.06
5 10km Naiset 951 Jaana Damberg HämeenlTa 0:49:55 + 9.40
6 10km Naiset 803 Anne Ahvenjärvi YU-Team 0:50:05 + 9.50
7 10km Naiset 852 Sini Lehto Hämeenlinna 0:50:55 + 10.40
8 10km Naiset 836 Saara Kauranen Forssa 0:52:22 + 12.07
9 10km Naiset 896 Taija Pihlajaniemi Hämeenlinna 0:52:30 + 12.14
10 10km Naiset 802 Milka Ahonen HÄMEENLTA 0:52:48 + 12.33
11 10km Naiset 849 Tiina Laino Cycle Center 0:53:22 + 13.06
12 10km Naiset 851 Essi Lehto Turku 0:53:55 + 13.39
13 10km Naiset 864 Sanniella Luukkainen Hämeenlinna 0:54:44 + 14.29
14 10km Naiset 860 Tuula Litmanen Helsinki 0:54:49 + 14.33
15 10km Naiset 875 Anu Mähönen Hämeenlinna 0:54:50 + 14.35
16 10km Naiset 932 Katri Vihtilä Hämeenlinna 0:54:56 + 14.41
17 10km Naiset 829 Liisa Kaartinen Hämeenlinna 0:55:11 + 14.56
18 10km Naiset 915 Minna Siikaluoma KangKi 0:59:33 + 19.18
19 10km Naiset 813 Niina Göransson Hämeenlinna 0:59:57 + 19.42
20 10km Naiset 961 Irene Lundström UPM 0:59:58 + 19.43
21 10km Naiset 898 Riikka Porvali Haarajoki 1:00:00 + 19.45
22 10km Naiset 941 Anne-Mari Martikainen MaanMa 1:01:15 + 21.00
23 10km Naiset 855 Paula Leppäkorpi Skapat 1:01:32 + 21.16
24 10km Naiset 880 Marja Niemi Kangasala 1:02:20 + 22.05
25 10km Naiset 840 Susanna Kinnari-Kuparine Janakkala 1:03:31 + 23.16
26 10km Naiset 885 Päivi Nurminen Hämeenlinna 1:03:39 + 23.24
27 10km Naiset 825 Minna Jokinen Doventus Oy 1:04:03 + 23.47
28 10km Naiset 928 Suvi Touru Vantaa 1:04:35 + 24.20
29 10km Naiset 816 Paula Hautala Espoo 1:05:27 + 25.11
30 10km Naiset 859 Virpi Lindroos Hämeenlinna 1:05:28 + 25.12
31 10km Naiset 863 Arja Luopa Järvenpää 1:06:44 + 26.28
32 10km Naiset 910 Sara Sappinen Hämeenlinna 1:06:51 + 26.36
33 10km Naiset 835 Riikka Kauppi Turenki 1:07:23 + 27.08
34 10km Naiset 801 Jenni Aaltonen Skapat 1:07:57 + 27.42
35 10km Naiset 828 Soile Kaari Pälkäne 1:08:41 + 28.26
36 10km Naiset 911 Ritva Savonsaari Vantaa 1:08:51 + 28.35
37 10km Naiset 838 Heidi Kesanto Hämeenlinna 1:10:07 + 29.51
38 10km Naiset 845 Carita Korpilahti Skapat 1:10:53 + 30.38
39 10km Naiset 872 Marjukka Mattila Espoon Kunto 1:11:06 + 30.50
40 10km Naiset 869 Marja-Leena Martikainen MaanMa 1:11:06 + 30.50
41 10km Naiset 868 Vuokko Manninen Kangasala 1:11:17 + 31.02
42 10km Naiset 933 Heidi Vikman Hämeenlinna 1:11:30 + 31.14
43 10km Naiset 815 Krsi Halonen Hämeenlinna 1:11:37 + 31.21
44 10km Naiset 950 Milja Siikonen Tammela 1:12:54 + 32.38
45 10km Naiset 842 Terhi Koivisto Hattula 1:13:19 + 33.04
46 10km Naiset 934 Anu Virtanen HämeenlTa 1:14:07 + 33.52
47 10km Naiset 824 Elina Jaakkola Hämeenlinna 1:14:18 + 34.02
48 10km Naiset 844 Anna-Kaisa Korhonen Ivalo 1:15:44 + 35.29
48 10km Naiset 937 Anna Wlasoff Hämeenlinna 1:15:44 + 35.29
50 10km Naiset 874 Niina Moisio Hattula 1:18:26 + 38.11
51 10km Naiset 895 Satu Penttilä Hauho 1:23:06 + 42.51
52 10km Naiset 856 Katri Linden Tampere 1:28:33 + 48.17
1 Maraton M40 1112 Mika Flink Espoo 3:05:00 +
2 Maraton M40 1110 Erkki Etverk Estonia Marthoni 3:21:12 + 16.12
3 Maraton M40 1165 Mikael Linden VarMK 3:33:06 + 28.06
4 Maraton M40 1126 Tuukka Ilomäki Catan 3:41:56 + 36.56
5 Maraton M40 1181 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola 3:47:46 + 42.46
6 Maraton M40 1191 Rami Pirttikoski Rise/PvsT 3:58:17 + 53.17
7 Maraton M40 1144 Jari Kiiski Vantaa 4:05:23 + 1.00.23
8 Maraton M40 1183 Sean Nugent Endurance 4:07:54 + 1.02.54
9 Maraton M40 1117 Risto Heinonen FC Elite 4:10:24 + 1.05.24
10 Maraton M40 1237 Kiril Rainos Tikkurilan Betonireidet 4:17:19 + 1.12.19
11 Maraton M40 1173 Jouni Moukolainen Perniö 4:24:57 + 1.19.57
12 Maraton M40 1177 Tero Mäenpää Yliop. Shorinji Kempo 4:57:17 + 1.52.17
13 Maraton M40 1226 Anders Wikholm Espoo 5:02:59 + 1.57.59
14 Maraton M40 1201 Mika Ropponen Turku 5:12:46 + 2.07.46
1 Maraton M45 1230 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3:02:30 +
2 Maraton M45 1161 Paavo Lehtoaro Helsinki 3:29:45 + 27.16
3 Maraton M45 1163 Kimmo Levä HämeenlTa 3:38:41 + 36.12
4 Maraton M45 1176 Seppo Mäenpää Häjyt Ryttylä 3:40:24 + 37.55
5 Maraton M45 1156 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt 3:42:17 + 39.48
6 Maraton M45 1105 Meelis Atonen Estonia 3:44:46 + 42.17
7 Maraton M45 1228 Shelepen Viachela St-Petersburg IRC 3:46:21 + 43.52
8 Maraton M45 1170 Jukka Meriläinen KorsKa 3:58:52 + 56.23
9 Maraton M45 1138 Kari Karhula AsikkRa 3:59:57 + 57.28
10 Maraton M45 1130 Erkki Itkonen HämeenlTa 4:09:24 + 1.06.54
11 Maraton M45 1193 Markus Pynssi Espoo 4:12:13 + 1.09.44
12 Maraton M45 1139 Jouko Karhunen Lempäälä 4:14:43 + 1.12.14
13 Maraton M45 1178 Jukka Mäkelä Sinebrychoft 4:15:59 + 1.13.30
14 Maraton M45 1104 Petri Alkiora Polamk. 4:28:15 + 1.25.45
15 Maraton M45 1174 Petri Myllymäki Pirkkala 4:41:04 + 1.38.35
16 Maraton M45 1172 Petri Mononen VarMK 4:42:58 + 1.40.29
17 Maraton M45 1158 Jarmo Leander Riihimäki 4:43:13 + 1.40.44
18 Maraton M45 1129 Juha Iskala KEU 4:57:16 + 1.54.47
19 Maraton M45 1212 Esa Siren Riihimäki 5:11:18 + 2.08.48
1 Maraton M50 1106 Jari Aulu Maratonkoulu Pori 3:18:51 +
2 Maraton M50 1200 Jarmo Rintala LielKi 3:30:44 + 11.53
3 Maraton M50 1195 Teijo Rajala OrivPo 3:33:14 + 14.24
4 Maraton M50 1137 Jari Kamaja Heinola 3:50:20 + 31.29
5 Maraton M50 1131 Heikki Jaakkola Rise/PvsT 3:58:16 + 39.26
6 Maraton M50 1171 Pekka Mononen Häjyt/Pirkkala 4:12:37 + 53.47
7 Maraton M50 1206 Ismo Salonen Hämeenlinna 4:18:44 + 59.54
8 Maraton M50 1214 Leif Sköld Helsinki 4:23:18 + 1.04.28
9 Maraton M50 1227 Rauno Lahti HämeenlTa 4:43:35 + 1.24.44
1 Maraton M55 1218 Wladimir Tschernow Joken Talli 3:44:59 +
2 Maraton M55 1142 Juha Kemiläinen Endurance 3:50:51 + 5.53
3 Maraton M55 1184 Jari Olli MaskKa 3:53:19 + 8.21
4 Maraton M55 1215 Kari Suominen 4:36:54 + 51.55
5 Maraton M55 1162 Tage Lemström IP-08 5:59:06 + 2.14.08
1 Maraton M60 1242 Veikko Ollila Häjyt Rajamäki 3:21:25 +
2 Maraton M60 1232 Erkki Salonen ViipU 3:24:10 + 2.45
3 Maraton M60 1202 Jaakko Rouhiainen TeivSt 3:26:18 + 4.54
4 Maraton M60 1182 Jorma Niemi KU-58 3:48:07 + 26.43
5 Maraton M60 1203 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 4:19:53 + 58.29
6 Maraton M60 1148 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4:23:39 + 1.02.15
7 Maraton M60 1213 Pentti Sivula Häjyt Kurikka 4:23:59 + 1.02.35
8 Maraton M60 1107 Anders Colliander Helsinki 4:28:09 + 1.06.45
9 Maraton M60 1225 Erkki Välimäki VarMK 4:37:52 + 1.16.27
10 Maraton M60 1189 Pasi Peltonen 4:42:58 + 1.21.34
11 Maraton M60 1136 Tapio Kainulainen Lempäälä 4:43:54 + 1.22.30
12 Maraton M60 1169 Heimo Martikkala Häjyt Nurmo 4:48:40 + 1.27.16
13 Maraton M60 1120 Antero Holma AlahKi 5:06:42 + 1.45.17
14 Maraton M60 1101 Pekka Airaksinen BMC Brussels Marat. Club 5:09:32 + 1.48.08
1 Maraton M65 1149 Heikki Koso Kouvola 3:22:12 +
2 Maraton M65 1125 Antero Ignatius Espoo 3:55:14 + 33.03
3 Maraton M65 1222 Reino Uusitalo Huutjärvi 4:08:50 + 46.39
4 Maraton M65 1168 Hans Mannsten Häjyt 4:13:04 + 50.53
5 Maraton M65 1243 Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 4:19:22 + 57.11
6 Maraton M65 1223 Mauri Volama Häjyt Seinäjoki 4:26:23 + 1.04.12
7 Maraton M65 1211 Eero Sippola Häjyt Parola 4:32:49 + 1.10.38
8 Maraton M65 1102 Antti Ajosmäki Pori 4:39:55 + 1.17.44
9 Maraton M65 1236 Tenho Lauri Helsinki 4:40:34 + 1.18.23
10 Maraton M65 1153 Matti Kuusisto Porukka 4:58:55 + 1.36.44
1 Maraton M70 1141 Pentti Karo TottijU 4:17:02 +
2 Maraton M70 1121 Arvi Hurskainen HKV 4:42:43 + 25.41
3 Maraton M70 1234 Jan-Peter Sadbabacka YpäjY 4:54:41 + 37.39
4 Maraton M70 1115 Jaakko Hammaren Häjyt 5:42:11 + 1.25.10
1 Maraton Miehet 1179 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Helsinki 2:53:01 +
2 Maraton Miehet 1180 Mika Niemelä Helsinki 2:58:15 + 5.14
3 Maraton Miehet 1113 Olli Haavikko Houston Texas USA 3:02:49 + 9.48
4 Maraton Miehet 1109 Jaakko Eskelinen LeppävSi 3:03:50 + 10.49
5 Maraton Miehet 1134 Lauri Junnila Espoo 3:17:33 + 24.33
6 Maraton Miehet 1152 Sami Kuusi NoCanDo 3:25:07 + 32.07
7 Maraton Miehet 1199 Erkki Rintala LielKi 3:34:26 + 41.25
8 Maraton Miehet 1217 Ari Tolonen Helsinki 3:38:22 + 45.22
9 Maraton Miehet 1166 Juha Lämsä RiihKV 3:46:19 + 53.18
10 Maraton Miehet 1122 Jari Hyväluoma Jokioinen 3:47:42 + 54.41
11 Maraton Miehet 1231 Juho Järvelin Turku 3:48:15 + 55.14
12 Maraton Miehet 1103 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Hausjärvi 3:54:56 + 1.01.55
13 Maraton Miehet 1127 Kalle Iloranta Endurance 3:56:25 + 1.03.25
14 Maraton Miehet 1124 Asko Hänninen OC Toffee 4:01:09 + 1.08.08
15 Maraton Miehet 1140 Jani Karo Nokia 4:01:55 + 1.08.54
16 Maraton Miehet 1154 Lauri Kämäri Tampereen Maraton 4:09:57 + 1.16.57
17 Maraton Miehet 1147 Juha Klaper Hämeenlinna 4:10:46 + 1.17.46
18 Maraton Miehet 1185 Ville Paananen Turku 4:16:22 + 1.23.22
19 Maraton Miehet 1186 Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut 4:16:39 + 1.23.38
20 Maraton Miehet 1192 Sami Putkisaari Tampereen G-Master 4:16:59 + 1.23.59
21 Maraton Miehet 1128 Matti Immonen Pe80 4:30:09 + 1.37.08
22 Maraton Miehet 1123 Iivari Hyvönen VarMK 4:48:22 + 1.55.21
23 Maraton Miehet 1198 Lasse Rintakumpu Turku 4:48:48 + 1.55.47
24 Maraton Miehet 1235 Mika Sajantila Loppi 4:54:28 + 2.01.27
25 Maraton Miehet 1150 Juha Kumpu Tampere 5:04:52 + 2.11.52
26 Maraton Miehet 1151 Niklas Kumpu Tampere 5:10:46 + 2.17.46
27 Maraton Miehet 1220 Timo Turunen Rise/Kuv 5:42:02 + 2.49.01
1 Maraton N40 1167 Katariina Manni Forssa 3:37:12 + 1.24.28
2 Maraton N40 1196 Katja Rajatammi Inkoo 3:54:29 + 1.41.45
3 Maraton N40 1219 Pirje Tuominen 4event Hämeenlinna 4:00:23 + 1.47.39
4 Maraton N40 1157 Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 4:11:14 + 1.58.31
5 Maraton N40 1240 Eeva Alatalo VarMK 4:13:48 + 2.01.04
6 Maraton N40 1145 Päivi Kiviluoma VarMK 4:55:45 + 2.43.01
7 Maraton N40 1160 Mari Lehtiä Pori 4:59:25 + 2.46.42
1 Maraton N45 1207 Helena Santamäki YpäjY 3:46:58 +
2 Maraton N45 1159 Kaisu Lehtikangas Helsinki 3:49:29 + 2.31
3 Maraton N45 1187 Pia Palevuo-Antas Riihimäki 4:41:28 + 54.30
1 Maraton N50 1233 Pia Auvinen Domus Nostra Oy 4:17:35 +
2 Maraton N50 1216 Heli Tanskanen VarMK 4:33:56 + 16.21
1 Maraton Naiset 1133 Elina Junnila Naantali 3:05:28 +
2 Maraton Naiset 1194 Tiina Pyttynen HämeenlTa 3:51:08 + 45.40
3 Maraton Naiset 1238 Minna Pitkämäki Riihimäki 4:40:46 + 1.35.19
4 Maraton Naiset 1239 Hanna Raussi Ryttylä 4:40:47 + 1.35.19
5 Maraton Naiset 1146 Anni Kiviranta Helsinki 4:42:33 + 1.37.05
6 Maraton Naiset 1205 Miia-Maria Salmi TCC 4:42:46 + 1.37.19
7 Maraton Naiset 1135 Janniina Kaariste Helsinki 5:59:05 + 2.53.38
1 Puolimaraton M40 761 Jarno Jokela Nokia 1:25:30 +
2 Puolimaraton M40 711 Petri Ylönen Liikuntamesta 1:25:44 + 15
3 Puolimaraton M40 750 Sakari Taskila S. Taskila Oy 1:29:23 + 3.54
4 Puolimaraton M40 675 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli SixPack 1:30:58 + 5.29
5 Puolimaraton M40 532 Antero Massinen Järvenpää 1:32:14 + 6.45
6 Puolimaraton M40 705 Mikko Wirén Pihlajalinna Oy 1:33:16 + 7.47
7 Puolimaraton M40 635 Timo Salonen Helsinki 1:37:32 + 12.03
8 Puolimaraton M40 344 Pertti Arola Hämeenlinna 1:39:02 + 13.33
9 Puolimaraton M40 508 Jussi Lindholm Hämeenlinna 1:39:35 + 14.06
10 Puolimaraton M40 487 Antti Lahti Pihlajalinna Oy 1:43:20 + 17.51
11 Puolimaraton M40 681 Jussi Veijola Steelers JSB 1:43:56 + 18.27
12 Puolimaraton M40 637 Kai Samelin HML Hiihtoseura 1:47:33 + 22.03
13 Puolimaraton M40 384 Rami Helander Kirkkonummi 1:48:03 + 22.34
14 Puolimaraton M40 557 Jukka Nurmi Hämeenlinna 1:50:29 + 25.00
15 Puolimaraton M40 534 Teemu Mattila Elematic 1:51:15 + 25.45
16 Puolimaraton M40 475 Kari Kuusniemi Korpilahti 1:51:53 + 26.23
17 Puolimaraton M40 407 Tapio Jolula Tarvasmäen Koitto 1:53:48 + 28.19
18 Puolimaraton M40 431 Marko Karevaara Rise/Häv 1:53:57 + 28.28
19 Puolimaraton M40 740 Arto Pasanen Jyväskylä 1:55:47 + 30.17
20 Puolimaraton M40 350 Peter Blomster Rise/Keha 1:58:12 + 32.43
21 Puolimaraton M40 506 Jari Leppänen Doventus Oy 1:59:36 + 34.07
22 Puolimaraton M40 498 Ari-Pekka Lassila HML Hiihtoseurta 2:02:06 + 36.37
23 Puolimaraton M40 353 Janne Dahlman Rajamäki 2:02:48 + 37.19
24 Puolimaraton M40 464 Mika Koskinen Pori 2:14:12 + 48.43
25 Puolimaraton M40 451 Asko Kiukas Espoo 2:16:06 + 50.37
26 Puolimaraton M40 747 Simo Pannula SLEY 2:19:01 + 53.32
27 Puolimaraton M40 421 Tanel Kadai SK Metsasöbbrad 2:24:28 + 58.59
28 Puolimaraton M40 548 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2:25:21 + 59.52
1 Puolimaraton M45 375 Jari Hamari KP 1:20:20 +
2 Puolimaraton M45 760 Kalevi Hyppönen Gym Park Hki 1:22:29 + 2.10
3 Puolimaraton M45 394 Janne Hyryläinen HelsJy 1:23:14 + 2.55
4 Puolimaraton M45 603 Pasi Rangell Joken Talli 1:24:34 + 4.15
5 Puolimaraton M45 724 Petri Kettunen KuusankUS 1:29:31 + 9.12
6 Puolimaraton M45 713 Harri Österberg Vantaa 1:31:52 + 11.33
7 Puolimaraton M45 392 Petri Hippeläinen Hämeenlinna 1:31:58 + 11.39
8 Puolimaraton M45 634 Esa Salonen Rise/Häv 1:33:57 + 13.38
9 Puolimaraton M45 414 Juha Järvelä Jyväskylä 1:36:16 + 15.57
10 Puolimaraton M45 569 Mika Paakkanen Helsinki 1:39:27 + 19.08
11 Puolimaraton M45 454 Kimmo Klemola Nihattulan Tempo 1:42:28 + 22.09
12 Puolimaraton M45 652 Antti Sorsa 1:44:31 + 24.11
13 Puolimaraton M45 663 Hannu Tohni VarMK 1:45:28 + 25.09
14 Puolimaraton M45 530 Mikko Marttinen Heinola 1:45:34 + 25.15
15 Puolimaraton M45 756 Matti Koski Tossuttajat 1:45:38 + 25.19
16 Puolimaraton M45 403 Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi 1:46:04 + 25.45
17 Puolimaraton M45 346 Pauli Arponen Tampere 1:48:51 + 28.32
18 Puolimaraton M45 386 Juha Hietanen Yle HiJu 1:49:11 + 28.52
19 Puolimaraton M45 516 Petri Lönnqvist Helsinki 1:49:22 + 29.03
20 Puolimaraton M45 503 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1:49:36 + 29.17
21 Puolimaraton M45 490 Vesa Lairi Vantaa 1:50:30 + 30.11
22 Puolimaraton M45 483 Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 1:51:04 + 30.45
23 Puolimaraton M45 347 Olli Arvola Vanhalinna 1:51:54 + 31.35
24 Puolimaraton M45 397 Risto Iirola Klaukkala 1:52:02 + 31.43
25 Puolimaraton M45 446 Tarmo Keskinen Pori 1:52:29 + 32.10
26 Puolimaraton M45 666 Harri Tossavainen Sanomain Kerho 1:53:18 + 32.59
27 Puolimaraton M45 467 Mikael Krantz Hyvinkää 1:53:21 + 33.02
28 Puolimaraton M45 410 Kari Jussila Tampere 1:55:57 + 35.38
29 Puolimaraton M45 658 Juha Taivainen Vanajaveden Vesikot 1:56:32 + 36.13
30 Puolimaraton M45 396 Esa Högblom Turku 1:58:05 + 37.46
31 Puolimaraton M45 390 Ari Hiltunen Hämeenlinna 1:58:35 + 38.16
32 Puolimaraton M45 495 Pekka Lampinen Tapola Oy 1:59:14 + 38.55
33 Puolimaraton M45 458 Pekka Korhonen Janakkala 1:59:18 + 38.59
34 Puolimaraton M45 703 Andrzej Wilkus Espoo 1:59:46 + 39.27
35 Puolimaraton M45 555 Timo Nummela Vesinummela Oy 2:01:17 + 40.58
36 Puolimaraton M45 604 Pekka Rannisto Vantaa 2:05:53 + 45.34
37 Puolimaraton M45 619 Henri Ryhänen Helsinki 2:09:05 + 48.46
38 Puolimaraton M45 460 Mika Korju Tuulos 2:09:41 + 49.22
39 Puolimaraton M45 542 Juha Mäkelä Järvenpää 2:13:11 + 52.52
40 Puolimaraton M45 399 Kimmo Ilva Hämeenlinna 2:16:42 + 56.23
41 Puolimaraton M45 645 Timo Simeli Vantaa 2:18:16 + 57.57
42 Puolimaraton M45 374 Olli-Pekka Halme Linnainmaan Luja 2:40:26 + 1.20.07
1 Puolimaraton M50 328 Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo HämeenlTa 1:24:40 +
2 Puolimaraton M50 643 Sergei Simanov Riihimäki 1:30:28 + 5.49
3 Puolimaraton M50 574 Juha Parkkonen LUM 1:31:06 + 6.26
4 Puolimaraton M50 714 Eero Hämäläinen HämeenlTa 1:32:03 + 7.24
5 Puolimaraton M50 519 Jukka Majander PorvU 1:33:08 + 8.28
6 Puolimaraton M50 341 Matti Annala SibboV 1:33:21 + 8.41
7 Puolimaraton M50 699 Ilkka Väisänen Pihlajalinna Oy 1:36:10 + 11.30
8 Puolimaraton M50 466 Reijo Kouhia Helsinki 1:36:45 + 12.06
9 Puolimaraton M50 517 Seppo Madekivi Espoo 1:38:32 + 13.53
10 Puolimaraton M50 422 Markku Kaila Tampere 1:40:23 + 15.43
11 Puolimaraton M50 609 Risto Rautio HämeenlTa 1:43:00 + 18.21
12 Puolimaraton M50 443 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1:44:21 + 19.41
13 Puolimaraton M50 595 Petteri Pynnönen Rise/Kuv 1:45:58 + 21.19
14 Puolimaraton M50 465 Seppo Koskinen VarMK 1:46:42 + 22.02
15 Puolimaraton M50 425 Timo Kallio Nihattulan Tempo 1:46:59 + 22.20
16 Puolimaraton M50 762 Mikko Huohvanainem YIT Runners 1:49:08 + 24.28
17 Puolimaraton M50 330 Markku Ahola Rise/Häv 1:49:31 + 24.52
18 Puolimaraton M50 340 Ismo Ali-Rekola Hattula 1:50:55 + 26.16
19 Puolimaraton M50 624 Antti Saarinen PVJJK 1:53:39 + 28.59
20 Puolimaraton M50 726 Vesa Torppala Lahti 1:54:26 + 29.46
21 Puolimaraton M50 662 Kimmo Tikka EsboIF 1:56:52 + 32.13
22 Puolimaraton M50 733 Asko Haapasalo Ikaalinen 1:56:53 + 32.13
23 Puolimaraton M50 596 Pekka Pyy PirTU 2:04:16 + 39.36
24 Puolimaraton M50 748 Veijo Salo Kalvola 2:05:01 + 40.21
25 Puolimaraton M50 562 Heikki Närhi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:08:41 + 44.01
26 Puolimaraton M50 543 Markku Mäkelä Tuulos 2:09:02 + 44.23
27 Puolimaraton M50 351 Kari Bottas Hämeenlinna 2:09:29 + 44.49
28 Puolimaraton M50 546 Pentti Nevanperä Hämeenlinna 2:10:05 + 45.26
29 Puolimaraton M50 511 Jussi Loikkanen Vantaa 2:11:46 + 47.06
30 Puolimaraton M50 644 Pekka Simeli Vantaa 2:18:16 + 53.36
31 Puolimaraton M50 481 Veijo Kääriäinen Rise/Viv 2:33:00 + 1.08.20
32 Puolimaraton M50 412 Risto Juvonen Säkylä 2:41:08 + 1.16.29
1 Puolimaraton M55 537 Timo Miekka Vantaa 1:26:31 +
2 Puolimaraton M55 715 Juhani Ikonen Helsinki 1:36:06 + 9.36
3 Puolimaraton M55 622 Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala 1:37:28 + 10.57
4 Puolimaraton M55 722 Jari Lindholm MäntsU 1:37:34 + 11.04
5 Puolimaraton M55 334 Jukka Aittokallio VarMK 1:37:52 + 11.22
6 Puolimaraton M55 567 Jukka Ollikainen JanJa 1:43:21 + 16.50
7 Puolimaraton M55 492 Hannu Laitinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:44:31 + 18.01
8 Puolimaraton M55 427 Ari Kanerva Helsinki 1:44:36 + 18.06
9 Puolimaraton M55 597 Eero Päivärinta Hämeenlinna 1:48:23 + 21.53
10 Puolimaraton M55 688 Markku Viinikka HauhSi 1:48:59 + 22.29
11 Puolimaraton M55 684 Lassi Vesalainen Rise/Riv 1:49:40 + 23.09
12 Puolimaraton M55 489 Seppo Laine Parola 1:51:43 + 25.13
13 Puolimaraton M55 606 Rauno Rantanen Kouvola 1:51:52 + 25.22
14 Puolimaraton M55 691 Matti Viljakka Hämeenlinna 1:52:55 + 26.25
15 Puolimaraton M55 636 Veijo Salonen Riihimäki 1:55:16 + 28.46
16 Puolimaraton M55 647 Kalevi Sinkko Munajärven Pullitus 2:05:50 + 39.20
17 Puolimaraton M55 755 Toivo Suomela Forssa 2:06:12 + 39.41
18 Puolimaraton M55 461 Juhani Korpela Oulu 2:06:12 + 39.42
19 Puolimaraton M55 588 Lassi Pohjonen Hämeenlinna 2:09:56 + 43.26
20 Puolimaraton M55 744 Hannu Aronen TY 2:19:03 + 52.33
21 Puolimaraton M55 553 Pauli Noronen Tekes Innodurance 2:20:54 + 54.23
22 Puolimaraton M55 423 Kalevi Kairemo Friskis & Svettis 2:25:29 + 58.58
23 Puolimaraton M55 743 Raimo Palmu Vantaa 2:28:44 + 1.02.14
24 Puolimaraton M55 536 Veikko Meriläinen Helsinki 2:44:02 + 1.17.32
1 Puolimaraton M60 676 Esko Valtonen VSVU 1:33:00 +
2 Puolimaraton M60 357 Harri Elovaara 1:35:58 + 2.58
3 Puolimaraton M60 514 Eino Lång Hyvinkää 1:36:36 + 3.36
4 Puolimaraton M60 326 Klaus Aaltonen NuutajE 1:38:58 + 5.58
5 Puolimaraton M60 472 Eino Kulmala Joken Talli 1:39:06 + 6.06
6 Puolimaraton M60 462 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1:43:41 + 10.42
7 Puolimaraton M60 656 Jorma Suominen Rise/Häv 1:44:23 + 11.23
8 Puolimaraton M60 605 Pekka Ranta Kymensalon Kiisto 1:44:49 + 11.49
9 Puolimaraton M60 721 Rauno Nykänen Lempäälä 1:49:35 + 16.35
10 Puolimaraton M60 352 Robert Coupland EsboIF 1:56:52 + 23.52
11 Puolimaraton M60 376 Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit 2:04:35 + 31.35
12 Puolimaraton M60 368 Lauri Haavisto Helsinki 2:05:26 + 32.26
13 Puolimaraton M60 667 Tarmo Tuomi Vantaa 2:08:56 + 35.56
14 Puolimaraton M60 424 Arto Kallinen Nummela 2:18:46 + 45.46
15 Puolimaraton M60 610 Raimo Rennicka Hyvinkää 2:19:01 + 46.02
16 Puolimaraton M60 589 Terho Poikolainen Suolahti 3:27:12 + 1.54.12
1 Puolimaraton M65 579 Eero Peltola Joken Talli 1:47:28 +
2 Puolimaraton M65 601 Markku Rajala Joken Talli 1:48:34 + 1.06
3 Puolimaraton M65 453 Pekka Kiviharju HämeenlTa 1:59:18 + 11.50
4 Puolimaraton M65 572 Jorma Pakkanen Hämeenlinna 1:59:41 + 12.14
5 Puolimaraton M65 719 Timo Holtari LahdA 2:02:52 + 15.24
6 Puolimaraton M65 612 Mauno Riihelä Hämeenlinna 2:05:08 + 17.40
7 Puolimaraton M65 651 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2:10:02 + 22.35
8 Puolimaraton M65 385 Antero Helanterä Tiirismaan Latu 2:19:15 + 31.48
9 Puolimaraton M65 380 Pekka Heinikari Hämeenlinna 2:20:00 + 32.32
10 Puolimaraton M65 700 Matti Väätäjä Häjyt 2:23:01 + 35.33
11 Puolimaraton M65 736 Seppo Ojaluoma NaVi 2:23:11 + 35.44
12 Puolimaraton M65 568 Leo Ollikainen Espoo 2:24:52 + 37.25
13 Puolimaraton M65 627 Erkki Salakari Tampere 2:31:13 + 43.45
1 Puolimaraton Miehet 329 Ilari Ahokas HKV 1:14:05 + 12.58
2 Puolimaraton Miehet 757 Marko Vaittinen Forssa 1:14:29 + 13.22
3 Puolimaraton Miehet 518 Jarno Maimonen TeivSt 1:14:52 + 13.45
4 Puolimaraton Miehet 520 Jussi Makkonen HKV 1:17:20 + 16.13
5 Puolimaraton Miehet 742 Jaakko Nieminen Helsinki 1:19:19 + 18.12
6 Puolimaraton Miehet 476 Marko Kylmälä Järvenpää 1:25:16 + 24.09
7 Puolimaraton Miehet 648 Jere Siukola Helsinki 1:27:01 + 25.54
8 Puolimaraton Miehet 593 Saku Puumala Lujatalo Oy 1:27:19 + 26.11
9 Puolimaraton Miehet 730 Ville Nurmilaukas Rieska Extreme 1:28:04 + 26.57
10 Puolimaraton Miehet 387 Juha Hihnala Korson Kengurut 1:28:18 + 27.11
11 Puolimaraton Miehet 646 Antti Sinervo Rise/Häv 1:29:30 + 28.23
12 Puolimaraton Miehet 753 Samu Sjöblom Lovisa Tor Ski 1:30:24 + 29.17
13 Puolimaraton Miehet 690 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1:31:37 + 30.30
14 Puolimaraton Miehet 731 Sami Malmberg Konditoria Malmberg Oy 1:31:48 + 30.41
15 Puolimaraton Miehet 500 Tomi Lauren Porvoo 1:32:45 + 31.38
16 Puolimaraton Miehet 370 Ilari Hakala Hämeenlinna 1:32:52 + 31.45
17 Puolimaraton Miehet 513 Severi Luoto IFLänken 1:33:43 + 32.36
18 Puolimaraton Miehet 657 Pasi Suvisola HämeenlTa 1:34:15 + 33.08
19 Puolimaraton Miehet 345 Ilari Arponen Tampere 1:34:25 + 33.18
20 Puolimaraton Miehet 611 Grigoriy Revinskiy 1:35:26 + 34.19
21 Puolimaraton Miehet 734 Lauri Helminen Hämeenlinna 1:37:33 + 36.26
22 Puolimaraton Miehet 373 Jan-Erik Hallikainen Leevene Oy 1:38:46 + 37.39
23 Puolimaraton Miehet 758 Kaius Korhonen Espoo 1:38:53 + 37.46
24 Puolimaraton Miehet 359 Werner Franzén Riihimäki 1:38:53 + 37.46
25 Puolimaraton Miehet 580 Timo Peltonen BE Group Oy Ab 1:38:54 + 37.47
26 Puolimaraton Miehet 411 Olli Juvonen Riihimäki 1:38:57 + 37.50
27 Puolimaraton Miehet 339 Mikko Alftan Helsinki 1:39:18 + 38.11
28 Puolimaraton Miehet 539 Ilkka Myllyniemi Hattula 1:39:47 + 38.40
29 Puolimaraton Miehet 638 Simo Savolainen Hämeenlinna 1:39:55 + 38.48
30 Puolimaraton Miehet 457 Mikko Kolkkala Jordgökarna 1:40:31 + 39.24
31 Puolimaraton Miehet 343 Sami Anttila Lammin Betoni 1:40:47 + 39.40
32 Puolimaraton Miehet 398 Jarmo Ikonen Lahti 1:41:08 + 40.01
33 Puolimaraton Miehet 550 Simo Niittymäki Riihim. Moottoripyöräker 1:41:55 + 40.48
34 Puolimaraton Miehet 701 Antti Wahlsten Rise/Jov 1:42:14 + 41.07
35 Puolimaraton Miehet 540 Mikko Myöhänen Ars-Häme Ry 1:42:44 + 41.37
36 Puolimaraton Miehet 529 Miika Marttinen Hämeenlinna 1:42:45 + 41.38
37 Puolimaraton Miehet 325 Antti Aaltonen Pirkkala 1:42:56 + 41.49
38 Puolimaraton Miehet 400 Ville Immonen Nurmijärvi 1:43:24 + 42.17
39 Puolimaraton Miehet 716 Simo Tschernov Hämeenlinna 1:43:29 + 42.22
40 Puolimaraton Miehet 526 Timo Manninen Tuonelan Pallo 1:43:42 + 42.35
41 Puolimaraton Miehet 499 Samuli Laulumaa Rise/Häv 1:43:47 + 42.40
42 Puolimaraton Miehet 586 Riku Pitkänen TeiskU 1:43:50 + 42.43
43 Puolimaraton Miehet 356 Pasi Eloranta Hämeenlinna 1:44:03 + 42.56
44 Puolimaraton Miehet 621 Heikki Räsänen Helsinki 1:44:04 + 42.57
45 Puolimaraton Miehet 496 Markus Lankinen Oulu 1:44:25 + 43.18
46 Puolimaraton Miehet 623 Aki Saarikoski Ylöjärvi 1:44:55 + 43.48
47 Puolimaraton Miehet 737 Janne Pulkkinen Pirkkala 1:45:07 + 44.00
48 Puolimaraton Miehet 608 Markus Rautakoski Rise/Kev 1:45:49 + 44.42
49 Puolimaraton Miehet 450 Tuomo Kilpikivi Flow On 1:45:50 + 44.43
50 Puolimaraton Miehet 544 Janne Männikkö Lapin Jätkät 1:46:02 + 44.55
51 Puolimaraton Miehet 598 Julius Pänttönen Tampere 1:46:11 + 45.04
52 Puolimaraton Miehet 641 Jari Sierilä Oitti 1:46:19 + 45.12
53 Puolimaraton Miehet 480 Joonas Kättö VTT Urheilukerho 1:47:03 + 45.56
54 Puolimaraton Miehet 559 Mikko Nurminen Hyvinkää 1:47:09 + 46.02
55 Puolimaraton Miehet 470 Juha Kukkola Hämeenlinna 1:47:45 + 46.38
56 Puolimaraton Miehet 493 Miikka Lammela Turku 1:47:49 + 46.42
57 Puolimaraton Miehet 710 Toni Ylitolonen Hämeenlinna 1:48:08 + 47.01
58 Puolimaraton Miehet 381 Aaro Heinonen Hämeenlinna 1:49:12 + 48.05
59 Puolimaraton Miehet 401 Nataraja Ishaya Helsinki 1:49:35 + 48.28
60 Puolimaraton Miehet 614 Saku Rikala FC Peltirumpu 1:49:38 + 48.31
61 Puolimaraton Miehet 426 Kari Kalliorinne Vihti 1:49:56 + 48.49
62 Puolimaraton Miehet 577 Santtu Pekarila Hämeen Sanomat 1:50:14 + 49.07
63 Puolimaraton Miehet 639 Toni Seppälä Tuonelan Pallo 1:50:51 + 49.44
64 Puolimaraton Miehet 615 Jussi Rinta Pori 1:51:00 + 49.52
65 Puolimaraton Miehet 448 Henri Kiljala Vantaa 1:51:55 + 50.48
66 Puolimaraton Miehet 561 Nooa Nykänen Jyväskylä 1:51:58 + 50.51
67 Puolimaraton Miehet 695 Markus Virtanen Helsinki 1:53:40 + 52.33
68 Puolimaraton Miehet 383 Jukka Heiskanen Helsinki 1:53:40 + 52.33
69 Puolimaraton Miehet 522 Mika Manderbacka Hämeenlinna 1:53:47 + 52.40
70 Puolimaraton Miehet 439 Timo Kauppinen Mikkeli 1:54:02 + 52.55
71 Puolimaraton Miehet 566 Henrik Olin Espoo 1:54:35 + 53.28
72 Puolimaraton Miehet 613 Juhani Riihola Vaasa 1:54:46 + 53.39
73 Puolimaraton Miehet 363 Jarkko Grönfors Espoo 1:55:11 + 54.04
74 Puolimaraton Miehet 642 Jori Silen ValkHa 1:55:13 + 54.06
75 Puolimaraton Miehet 728 Iiro Koskinen Turku 1:55:22 + 54.15
76 Puolimaraton Miehet 558 Niko Nurmi Hämeenlinna 1:55:28 + 54.21
77 Puolimaraton Miehet 583 Panu Pikkusaari Fioca Running Team 1:55:35 + 54.28
78 Puolimaraton Miehet 687 Janne Vihola Rise/Kyv 1:55:58 + 54.51
79 Puolimaraton Miehet 547 Janne Niemi Kangasala 1:56:15 + 55.08
80 Puolimaraton Miehet 484 Timo Laaksonen Espoo 1:57:02 + 55.55
81 Puolimaraton Miehet 525 Markku Mannila Hämeenlinna 1:57:07 + 56.00
82 Puolimaraton Miehet 549 Tomi Nieminen Toijala 1:57:21 + 56.14
83 Puolimaraton Miehet 585 Mika Pirisjoki Nokia 1:58:20 + 57.13
84 Puolimaraton Miehet 653 Timo Sorsamäki Järvenpää 1:58:47 + 57.40
85 Puolimaraton Miehet 607 Hannu Rauhala Kokkola 1:59:52 + 58.45
86 Puolimaraton Miehet 665 Marko Toivo Huittinen 2:00:09 + 59.02
87 Puolimaraton Miehet 402 Joonas Iso-Pietilä Hämeenlinna 2:00:17 + 59.10
88 Puolimaraton Miehet 395 Matias Hännikäinen Poikmetsän Pyrintö 2:00:20 + 59.13
89 Puolimaraton Miehet 677 Harri Vartiainen Hämeenlinna 2:00:22 + 59.14
90 Puolimaraton Miehet 444 Otto Keskinen AC Hate Embryo 2:00:28 + 59.21
91 Puolimaraton Miehet 628 Jari Salin Rise/Kyv 2:00:35 + 59.28
92 Puolimaraton Miehet 442 Pertti Keränen Rise/Häv 2:01:35 + 1.00.28
93 Puolimaraton Miehet 437 Marko Kauppinen Vantaa 2:03:05 + 1.01.58
94 Puolimaraton Miehet 429 Kimmo Kangas Lahti 2:03:16 + 1.02.09
95 Puolimaraton Miehet 333 Harri Ahrapalo Hämeenlinna 2:03:16 + 1.02.09
96 Puolimaraton Miehet 591 Pekka Poutanen Hämeenlinna 2:03:33 + 1.02.26
97 Puolimaraton Miehet 633 Arto Salonen Vantaa 2:05:11 + 1.04.04
98 Puolimaraton Miehet 456 Kalle Kokkonen Tampere 2:05:20 + 1.04.13
99 Puolimaraton Miehet 367 Veli-Matti Haatja Valkeakoski 2:05:54 + 1.04.47
100 Puolimaraton Miehet 389 Akseli Hiltunen Tampere 2:05:56 + 1.04.49
101 Puolimaraton Miehet 515 Sami Länsimaa Kontiolahti 2:08:41 + 1.07.34
102 Puolimaraton Miehet 552 Henrik Nordenswan Hämeenlinna 2:09:34 + 1.08.27
103 Puolimaraton Miehet 531 Pekka Marttinen Espoo 2:09:38 + 1.08.31
104 Puolimaraton Miehet 365 Kimmo Haapanen Hämeen Sanomat 2:10:41 + 1.09.34
105 Puolimaraton Miehet 709 Pekka Ylitalo Helsinki 2:11:13 + 1.10.06
106 Puolimaraton Miehet 338 Matti Alarotu TeiskU 2:11:38 + 1.10.31
107 Puolimaraton Miehet 494 Lasse Lampen Turku 2:11:42 + 1.10.35
108 Puolimaraton Miehet 523 Antti Mankinen Hämeenlinna 2:12:00 + 1.10.53
109 Puolimaraton Miehet 629 Mikko Salminen Espoo 2:15:03 + 1.13.56
110 Puolimaraton Miehet 336 Arno Alajoki Tampere 2:15:43 + 1.14.36
111 Puolimaraton Miehet 685 Aleksu Vihelä HML Suunnistajat 2:16:33 + 1.15.26
112 Puolimaraton Miehet 565 Eetu Ojanen Lahti 2:17:20 + 1.16.13
113 Puolimaraton Miehet 510 Jere Loikkanen Vantaa 2:18:04 + 1.16.57
114 Puolimaraton Miehet 527 Sami Martikainen MaanMa 2:27:31 + 1.26.24
115 Puolimaraton Miehet 693 Juha Virtanen Tampere 2:28:48 + 1.27.41
116 Puolimaraton Miehet 382 Timo Heinonen Hämeenlinna 2:55:10 + 1.54.03
1 Puolimaraton N40 735 Laura Markovaara KU-58 1:18:44 +
2 Puolimaraton N40 415 Katja Järvelä JKU 1:29:12 + 10.28
3 Puolimaraton N40 759 Eerika Lipsanen HKV 1:36:43 + 17.59
4 Puolimaraton N40 732 Salla Tyskä Helsinki 1:42:26 + 23.43
5 Puolimaraton N40 393 Hanna Holopainen Espoo 1:54:42 + 35.58
6 Puolimaraton N40 505 Anna-Leena Allenius Hämeen Sanomat 1:57:15 + 38.31
7 Puolimaraton N40 408 Eeva Jousi Nurmijärvi 1:57:24 + 38.41
8 Puolimaraton N40 355 Niina Elo-Korpisaari Riihimäki 1:58:28 + 39.45
9 Puolimaraton N40 738 Tutu Wegelius-Lehtone Espoo 1:58:44 + 40.00
10 Puolimaraton N40 672 Hanna Valkeapää Lahti Sport 35+ 1:59:48 + 41.05
11 Puolimaraton N40 625 Nea Saarinen Rauma 2:00:00 + 41.16
12 Puolimaraton N40 679 Petra Varttinen Rauhankadun Raahautujat 2:00:31 + 41.47
13 Puolimaraton N40 364 Kati Haajanen 2:01:08 + 42.24
14 Puolimaraton N40 417 Kaija Järvi Hämeenlinna 2:03:34 + 44.50
15 Puolimaraton N40 765 Maiju Tapaninen Pariisi FR 2:03:46 + 45.03
16 Puolimaraton N40 477 Minna Kähönen Järvenpää 2:06:33 + 47.50
17 Puolimaraton N40 620 Sanna Ryhänen Helsinki 2:09:05 + 50.22
18 Puolimaraton N40 478 Tuulia Kärkkäinen Lohja 2:13:57 + 55.13
19 Puolimaraton N40 594 Inka Puustinen Riihimäki 2:14:56 + 56.12
20 Puolimaraton N40 541 Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt Ryttylä 2:18:51 + 1.00.08
21 Puolimaraton N40 360 Henna Freman Piispanristi 2:20:38 + 1.01.55
22 Puolimaraton N40 578 Minna Pelkonen Raisio 2:20:40 + 1.01.56
23 Puolimaraton N40 659 Sanna Talaslahti HämeenlTa 2:24:17 + 1.05.34
24 Puolimaraton N40 468 Eija Krok Turku 2:25:43 + 1.07.00
25 Puolimaraton N40 372 Anu Halinen Hattula 2:30:17 + 1.11.33
1 Puolimaraton N45 342 Tarja Antell PorvU 1:39:41 +
2 Puolimaraton N45 649 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Littoinen 1:43:58 + 4.18
3 Puolimaraton N45 696 Taina Vuokko Vantaa 1:49:14 + 9.34
4 Puolimaraton N45 682 Merja Veikkola Parola 1:51:12 + 11.32
5 Puolimaraton N45 729 Virpi Tomppo Endurance 1:55:24 + 15.44
6 Puolimaraton N45 331 Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen 2:01:46 + 22.06
7 Puolimaraton N45 486 Aino Lahti Forssa 2:02:35 + 22.55
8 Puolimaraton N45 655 Ulla Sundholm Rise/Häv 2:04:00 + 24.20
9 Puolimaraton N45 582 Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 2:04:04 + 24.24
10 Puolimaraton N45 335 Marja-Liisa Akselin Hämeenlinna 2:05:41 + 26.01
11 Puolimaraton N45 349 Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut 2:07:22 + 27.42
12 Puolimaraton N45 631 Outi Salminen Kngasala 2:16:42 + 37.02
13 Puolimaraton N45 507 Kirsi Levä HämeenlTa 2:20:50 + 41.10
14 Puolimaraton N45 430 Outi Kantola Rise/Kyv 2:24:48 + 45.07
15 Puolimaraton N45 432 Minna Kari Tuusula 2:28:59 + 49.19
16 Puolimaraton N45 459 Sirpa Korhonen Sirpukka 2:31:50 + 52.10
17 Puolimaraton N45 575 Anu Parviainen VarMK 2:32:54 + 53.14
18 Puolimaraton N45 654 Tarja Stålberg 2:33:09 + 53.29
19 Puolimaraton N45 697 Minna Vuolinko Hämeenlinna 2:33:35 + 53.55
20 Puolimaraton N45 479 Minna Kärri Hämeenlinna 2:36:10 + 56.29
21 Puolimaraton N45 428 Aria Kanerva Lahti 2:46:13 + 1.06.32
1 Puolimaraton N50 563 Kati Oikarinen Runners Club 1:35:10 +
2 Puolimaraton N50 712 Tuula Yrjölä HämeenlTa 1:38:40 + 3.30
3 Puolimaraton N50 692 Anne Virtanen Parola 1:39:08 + 3.59
4 Puolimaraton N50 763 Tuula Voutilainen HämeenlTa 1:39:30 + 4.21
5 Puolimaraton N50 369 Anne Hakala Helsinki 1:40:59 + 5.50
6 Puolimaraton N50 717 Anu Ojanen HämeenlTa 1:41:59 + 6.50
7 Puolimaraton N50 600 Kirsi Raiskio JokJä 2:00:49 + 25.40
8 Puolimaraton N50 440 Sirpa Kaven Kaarina 2:10:35 + 35.26
9 Puolimaraton N50 616 Anne Ristola Helsinki 2:12:44 + 37.35
10 Puolimaraton N50 404 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 2:14:12 + 39.03
11 Puolimaraton N50 378 Tarja Harsia Tampere 2:17:33 + 42.24
12 Puolimaraton N50 618 Taru Ruikka VarMK 2:22:49 + 47.40
13 Puolimaraton N50 669 Terhi Uitti Tampere 2:23:54 + 48.45
14 Puolimaraton N50 661 Kaisa Tikka EsboIF 2:32:52 + 57.43
1 Puolimaraton N55 554 Anneli Nummela Run Hight Helsinki 1:55:49 +
2 Puolimaraton N55 409 Leena Jukarainen Hollola 2:12:58 + 17.09
3 Puolimaraton N55 435 Tuula Karjalainen Rise/Pev 2:23:06 + 27.17
4 Puolimaraton N55 683 Hannele Vertainen Helsinki 2:23:53 + 28.04
5 Puolimaraton N55 587 Kaija Pohjonen Hämeenlinna 2:26:35 + 30.46
6 Puolimaraton N55 491 Anna-Maija Laitinen VarMK 2:32:54 + 37.05
1 Puolimaraton N60 751 Sirkka Laakso HämeenlTa 2:05:13 +
2 Puolimaraton N60 632 Pirjo Salo Järvenpää 2:13:09 + 7.56
3 Puolimaraton N60 745 Aila Hätönen Friskis & Svettis 2:22:06 + 16.54
4 Puolimaraton N60 723 Arja Hannele Lehto Kangasala 2:36:00 + 30.48
5 Puolimaraton N60 447 Kerttu Kiili Vantaa 2:49:33 + 44.21
6 Puolimaraton N60 707 Irja Yli-Marttila Ikiliikkujat Oulu 3:42:06 + 1.36.54
1 Puolimaraton Naiset 438 Päivi Kauppinen Vantaa 1:22:25 +
2 Puolimaraton Naiset 592 Tiina Puranen KUY 1:26:08 + 3.44
3 Puolimaraton Naiset 504 Jaana Leivo Korson Kengurut 1:28:14 + 5.50
4 Puolimaraton Naiset 702 Henna Wahlsten Tuusula 1:33:51 + 11.26
5 Puolimaraton Naiset 570 Riitta Paasio EsboIF 1:35:28 + 13.04
6 Puolimaraton Naiset 354 Tatiana Dmitrieva 1:37:08 + 14.43
7 Puolimaraton Naiset 718 Sanna Oikarinen HelsJy 1:37:45 + 15.21
8 Puolimaraton Naiset 362 Eilen Griffin Waterford Ireland 1:39:52 + 17.28
9 Puolimaraton Naiset 576 Saara Patama Jyväskylä 1:41:23 + 18.59
10 Puolimaraton Naiset 754 Anni Lehtonen Kuopion Reipas 1:43:25 + 21.01
11 Puolimaraton Naiset 358 Jonna Elovaara Halikko 1:46:22 + 23.58
12 Puolimaraton Naiset 509 Susanna Lindström HämeenlTa 1:49:01 + 26.36
13 Puolimaraton Naiset 664 Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenranta 1:49:19 + 26.55
14 Puolimaraton Naiset 388 Tiina Hilden JärvPa 1:51:31 + 29.06
15 Puolimaraton Naiset 739 Nikita Sundholm Hämeenlinna 1:51:33 + 29.08
16 Puolimaraton Naiset 704 Jonna Wirén Pihlajalinna Oy 1:52:18 + 29.54
17 Puolimaraton Naiset 473 Heidi Kulmanen Ikaalinen 1:53:22 + 30.58
18 Puolimaraton Naiset 436 Jenni Karvonen Helsinki 1:55:15 + 32.51
19 Puolimaraton Naiset 727 Alisa Koskinen Turku 1:55:23 + 32.59
20 Puolimaraton Naiset 452 Mira Kiuru Riihimäki 1:55:30 + 33.06
21 Puolimaraton Naiset 708 Elina Ylitalo Helsinki 1:55:37 + 33.13
22 Puolimaraton Naiset 497 Sanna Lapiolahti Riihimäki 1:55:43 + 33.18
23 Puolimaraton Naiset 502 Marianne Lehtovaara HelsJy 1:56:04 + 33.40
24 Puolimaraton Naiset 671 Ida Vainio Hämeenlinna 1:56:08 + 33.44
25 Puolimaraton Naiset 668 Kaisa Tuomiranta HYPY 1:59:02 + 36.38
26 Puolimaraton Naiset 670 Riitta-Liisa Vaalijärvi Lontoo 2:00:43 + 38.19
27 Puolimaraton Naiset 678 Heli Vartiainen Vantaa 2:01:01 + 38.37
28 Puolimaraton Naiset 560 Riikka Nurminen Espoo 2:01:08 + 38.43
29 Puolimaraton Naiset 535 Anniina Matveinen Espoo 2:01:09 + 38.44
30 Puolimaraton Naiset 474 Niina Kuusivaara HML Hiihtoseura 2:01:13 + 38.49
31 Puolimaraton Naiset 674 Katriina Valta MaanMa 2:02:39 + 40.15
32 Puolimaraton Naiset 512 Henna-Susett Loisa Hyvinkää 2:04:26 + 42.02
33 Puolimaraton Naiset 377 Terhi Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit 2:04:31 + 42.06
34 Puolimaraton Naiset 741 Piia Mäkitalo Hyvinvointikamppi 2:04:45 + 42.20
35 Puolimaraton Naiset 551 Kaisa Nissi Jyväskylä 2:05:52 + 43.28
36 Puolimaraton Naiset 725 Anna Nylund Vantaa 2:06:20 + 43.55
37 Puolimaraton Naiset 469 Katja Kuitunen Hämeenlinna 2:06:22 + 43.58
38 Puolimaraton Naiset 528 Johanna Marttila Espoo 2:08:26 + 46.02
39 Puolimaraton Naiset 746 Heli Honkasalo 2:09:01 + 46.36
40 Puolimaraton Naiset 698 Jonna Vähäsarja Hämeenlinna 2:09:34 + 47.09
41 Puolimaraton Naiset 463 Kaisa Koskinen Shanghai 2:11:13 + 48.49
42 Puolimaraton Naiset 348 Mari Autio Hämeenlinna 2:11:42 + 49.18
43 Puolimaraton Naiset 630 Mirva Salminen Rovaniemi 2:15:02 + 52.37
44 Puolimaraton Naiset 706 Anu Yli-Isotalo Koskenkorva 2:16:17 + 53.53
45 Puolimaraton Naiset 533 Suvi Mattila Koskenkorva 2:16:38 + 54.13
46 Puolimaraton Naiset 371 Susanna Hakala Hämeenlinna 2:18:07 + 55.43
47 Puolimaraton Naiset 573 Minna Palovaara Tampere 2:19:07 + 56.42
48 Puolimaraton Naiset 406 Reetta Jalkanen Hämeenlinna 2:19:07 + 56.43
49 Puolimaraton Naiset 449 Sofia Kilpikivi Flow On 2:19:54 + 57.29
50 Puolimaraton Naiset 337 Heidi Alajoki Tampere 2:20:32 + 58.08
51 Puolimaraton Naiset 366 Hanna Haataja Valkeakoski 2:22:16 + 59.52
52 Puolimaraton Naiset 419 Liisa Kaappola VarMK 2:22:48 + 1.00.23
53 Puolimaraton Naiset 521 Taru Malmberg Pohjois-Savon Karate 2:23:19 + 1.00.54
54 Puolimaraton Naiset 433 Hanna Karjalainen Janakkala 2:23:34 + 1.01.09
55 Puolimaraton Naiset 581 Hanna Pietilä Janakkala 2:23:34 + 1.01.09
56 Puolimaraton Naiset 405 Anna-Riikka Jalkanen Hämeenlinna 2:24:42 + 1.02.17
57 Puolimaraton Naiset 660 Iida Tikka EsboIF 2:26:39 + 1.04.15
58 Puolimaraton Naiset 584 Satu Pirilä Tampere 2:28:48 + 1.06.24
59 Puolimaraton Naiset 455 Essi Koivisto Valkeakoski 2:31:57 + 1.09.33
60 Puolimaraton Naiset 590 Liina Poropudas Helsinki 2:43:58 + 1.21.34
61 Puolimaraton Naiset 501 Heidi Lehtonenm Klaukkala 2:45:20 + 1.22.56
62 Puolimaraton Naiset 602 Mirjami Rangel Helsinki 2:51:11 + 1.28.47
63 Puolimaraton Naiset 416 Saija Järvenpää Tampere 2:51:17 + 1.28.52
64 Puolimaraton Naiset 391 Karoliina Hiltunen Hämeenlinna 2:53:31 + 1.31.07
65 Puolimaraton Naiset 686 Marjo Viherkoski Turku 3:27:56 + 2.05.32