Kankaanpään puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 410 Kanyari David RDS 1:10:56 1:11:01
2 M 770 Henriksson Miika ViipU 1:11:18 1:11:20
3 M 839 Kero jukka Turun urheiluliitto 1:12:29 1:12:30
4 M 752 Tambur Taavi Estonia 1:13:22 1:13:23
5 M 516 Välimäki Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1:14:40 1:14:42
6 M 591 Ruohola Kalle Virrat 1:17:14 1:17:16
7 M 823 Syrjälä Sami Turun Veikot 1:17:36 1:17:39
8 M 830 Hietaoja Tapani 1:17:51 1:17:53
9 M 819 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 1:18:47 1:18:50
10 M 760 Forsblom Tomi Teivo Stayers 1:19:35 1:19:37
11 M 570 Koivisto Rauno Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:20:50 1:20:52
12 M 827 Hietamäki Kimmo SHS 1:20:58 1:21:01
13 M 568 Kauppinen Seppo Oripään Vesa 1:21:37 1:21:41
14 M 771 Hamari Jari Tampereen Juoksijat 1:23:34 1:23:36
15 M 542 Jalonen Mikko Pori 1:23:55 1:23:59
16 M 807 Toivonen Patrik ISL 1:28:40 1:28:48
17 M 555 Juntunen Ismo Suomussalmi 1:32:01 1:32:05
18 M 549 Newman Paul Pori 1:33:34 1:33:49
19 M 589 Lankoski Toni Kankaanpää 1:34:23 1:34:29
20 M 799 Penttinen Jani KanSu 1:36:16 1:36:21
21 M 594 Niinimäki Timo Lapinnevan Yritys 1:36:42 1:36:49
22 M 639 Hakola Risto-Matti KankU 1:37:15 1:37:20
23 M 595 Leino Riku Porin Pyrintö 1:39:53 1:40:00
24 M 536 Hautamäki Jukka Rauma 1:40:44 1:40:59
25 M 544 Wikholm Anders Esbo IF 1:41:55 1:42:08
26 M 501 Eskelinen Rauno Espoo 1:44:32 1:44:50
27 M 541 Järvenpää Jussi Hämeenkyrö 1:44:56 1:45:11
28 M 616 Tamminen Timo Virttaan Nousu 12:50:24 1:48:24
29 M 796 Vuorenmaa Marko HPP 1:50:25 1:50:42
30 M 765 Kovamäki Juhani kankaanpää 1:51:42 1:51:55
31 M 592 Vuori Tero Järvenpään Areenan Juoksuklubi 1:52:17 1:52:32
32 M 828 Pölkki Mika Kilosoft oy 1:53:00 1:53:22
33 M 618 Asukas Janne KanSu 1:53:34 1:53:44
34 M 756 Koivumaa Villeveikka Espoo 1:55:31 1:55:41
35 M 617 Vaara Santeri KanSu 1:57:36 1:57:47
36 M 797 Korpela Petri Kankaanpää 1:58:22 1:58:27
37 M 569 Saine Pasi Pori 1:58:27 1:58:36
38 M 808 Kurppa Kari Turku 1:58:45 1:58:57
39 M 556 Hyvärinen Ilkka Tampere 1:58:57 1:59:04
40 M 815 Viitala Marko Vaasa 1:59:00 1:59:19
41 M 615 Vormisto Marko Tampere 13:03:49 2:01:49
42 M 566 Liesmäki Jari Säkylä 2:01:38 2:01:50
43 M 802 Köykkä Miika 2:04:50 2:04:59
44 M 590 Mykrä Riku Kankaanpää 2:04:49 2:05:01
45 M 523 Liuko Miikka Helsinki 2:06:32 2:06:51
46 M 517 Laitinen Mikko Triathlonteam 226 2:07:13 2:07:38
47 M 540 Sinervo Risto Tampere 2:08:54 2:09:00
48 M 508 Knuutinen Tero Tampere 2:23:40 2:24:02
1 M40 524 Heinola Esko NU-99 1:14:51 1:14:53
2 M40 792 Virta Markku Loimaan Leisku 1:20:42 1:20:47
3 M40 596 Vihavainen Ari Maratonkoulu Pori 1:21:36 1:21:37
4 M40 782 Heinonen Kai Porin Pyrintö 1:21:58 1:22:01
5 M40 627 Väänänen Jarmo Kuopio 1:26:01 1:26:07
6 M40 801 Köykkä Ilari Kauhajoen Karhu 1:31:07 1:31:11
7 M40 514 Soinila Petri Ylöjärvi 1:31:10 1:31:15
8 M40 560 Aijasaho Pekka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:36:58 1:37:07
9 M40 642 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 1:37:38 1:37:46
10 M40 817 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 1:37:43 1:37:49
11 M40 573 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:37:57 1:38:12
12 M40 795 Viljanen Ari Maratonkoulu Pori 1:38:32 1:38:42
13 M40 521 Perkiömäki Jouko Kankaanpää 1:40:02 1:40:06
14 M40 620 Tuuttila Pauli Nurmon Urheilijat 1:41:21 1:41:25
15 M40 532 Kytömäki Juhani Vaasan Vasama 1:41:45 1:41:49
16 M40 638 Lehto Harri Alastaron Urheilijat 1:42:45 1:43:01
17 M40 565 Viitikko Erkki Karijoen Tappara 1:45:50 1:45:59
18 M40 597 Vuorinen Kari Lempäälä 1:48:40 1:48:48
19 M40 754 Maja Jari Kankaanpää 1:49:49 1:50:02
20 M40 539 Keitaanpää Markku Porin Maratonkoulu 1:50:05 1:50:15
21 M40 825 Annila Arto Raudanmaan Ns 1:55:28 1:55:51
22 M40 543 Pirttinen Jukka Pori 1:56:06 1:56:12
23 M40 834 Haapasalo Asko 2:00:24 2:00:39
24 M40 572 Viitasalo Martti YK-V Ylistaro 2:04:55 2:05:00
25 M40 783 Mehtälä Ari Ceiko Oy 2:05:00 2:05:16
26 M40 843 Lehtonen Jari 2:07:41 2:07:54
27 M40 784 Ketonen Juhani Porin Pyrintö 2:18:03 2:18:29
1 M50 766 Matikainen Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 1:19:26 1:19:29
2 M50 811 Penttinen Reino KanKu 1:22:32 1:22:35
3 M50 599 Majander Henry Muuramen Urheilijat 1:23:10 1:23:12
4 M50 526 Rahikka Hannu VSVU 1:24:29 1:24:33
5 M50 777 Ojen Jorma Kunto Pirkat 1:29:01 1:29:04
6 M50 833 Tuomi Rauno YIT Runners 1:31:22 1:31:28
7 M50 844 Välimäki Aarne 12:33:33 1:31:33
8 M50 600 Kivimäki Erkki Loimaa 1:31:59 1:32:03
9 M50 533 Aaltonen Aaro Ruoveden Ryhti 1:34:24 1:34:26
10 M50 631 Auranen Reijo Maskun Kataja 1:35:01 1:35:05
11 M50 818 Nevalainen Markku Lempäälä 1:35:59 1:36:11
12 M50 762 Forsman Erkki Varalan Maratonklubi 1:39:46 1:39:48
13 M50 779 Västilä Kalevi HSU 1:43:07 1:43:09
14 M50 786 Harteva Kauko Liedon Luja 1:43:38 1:43:45
15 M50 821 Suomela Tauno Liikuttavat 1:45:22 1:45:35
16 M50 575 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 1:45:48 1:46:06
17 M50 841 Lähdesmäki Kari Häjyt 1:49:36 1:49:54
18 M50 598 Oksanen Hannu Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:49:50 1:50:06
19 M50 525 Ruohola Jarkko Pyhärannan Myrsky 1:51:01 1:51:13
20 M50 836 Taskinen lauri 1:51:52 1:52:03
21 M50 826 Suomela Toivo Liikuttavat 1:52:30 1:52:43
22 M50 822 Mäkelä Jouni Liikuttavat 1:54:40 1:54:54
23 M50 790 Alarotu Tapani Kankaanpää 1:54:48 1:55:00
24 M50 772 Repo Pekko Varalan Maratonklubi 1:56:32 1:56:49
25 M50 789 Furu Leo Vasa 2:01:15 2:01:32
26 M50 788 Hietanen Veikko Bronto-Skylift 2:04:45 2:05:01
27 M50 787 Rusola Keijo Bronto 2:04:46 2:05:01
28 M50 94 Lukkarinen Esa V-SVU 2:04:52 2:05:03
29 M50 561 Mattsson Eero Mainilan Ampujat 2:04:44 2:05:03
30 M50 385 Siljamäki Antti Häjyt 2:07:13 2:07:24
31 M50 574 Larimo Tapani Häjyt 2:07:48 2:08:01
32 M50 835 Majamaa Hannu Kankaanpää 2:10:55 2:11:16
33 M50 502 Ahopelto Lauri Kankaanpää 2:16:45 2:16:53
34 M50 813 Kärkkäinen Kalervo Häjyt 2:27:57 2:28:17
1 M60 758 Lintula Pertti Muurlan Kiri 1:23:56 1:24:01
2 M60 768 Vastamäki Seppo Ypäjän Yllätys 1:35:00 1:35:05
3 M60 643 Henttinen Pertti Varalan Maratonklubi 1:36:56 1:37:02
4 M60 816 Joutila Veikko Katupojat/Seinäjoki 1:38:11 1:38:14
5 M60 527 Nikola Toivo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:40:47 1:40:54
6 M60 531 Malin Risto Virttaan Nousu 1:42:05 1:42:15
7 M60 576 Hirvikoski Ilkka Arctic Marathon Club 1:54:49 1:54:59
8 M60 769 Kattilamäki Sulo Häjyt 1:57:00 1:57:09
9 M60 791 Kekki Jarmo Järvenkiertäjät 1:57:22 1:57:30
10 M60 519 Forslund Terje NIL 1:57:30 1:57:39
11 M60 798 Suonne Olli SPOVE 2:35:02 2:35:23
1 N 753 Andrejeva Olga Estonia 1:22:44 1:22:46
2 N 840 Byrd Andreina Turun urheiluliitto 1:22:46 1:22:50
3 N 579 Kainlauri Minna LUM 1:24:48 1:24:50
4 N 832 Nurmi Paula Nakkilan Vire 1:29:02 1:29:04
5 N 567 Pesu Mervi Hiiltomiehet 1:29:56 1:29:59
6 N 785 Råberg Lotta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:30:46 1:30:48
7 N 550 Riuttamäki Annukka Keuruu 1:39:03 1:39:06
8 N 563 Raitakari Sari Pori 1:41:39 1:41:46
9 N 829 Hietaoja Susanna NoNo 1:43:54 1:44:00
10 N 842 Rajamäki Jenna Ilmajoki 1:49:30 1:49:36
11 N 614 Loven Sari Pyhämaan Pyry 1:50:03 1:50:12
12 N 640 Tommila Tiina Nokia 1:50:33 1:50:58
13 N 809 Lavander Päivi Turku 1:50:46 1:50:58
14 N 601 Kuusimäki Anne Tampere 1:54:14 1:54:21
15 N 810 Lähdesmäki Heidi Jurva 1:54:52 1:55:01
16 N 624 Lappalainen Pia Ikaalinen 1:55:08 1:55:17
17 N 603 Ylänen Paula Ikaalinen 1:55:09 1:55:17
18 N 824 Lilja Sari 1:55:32 1:55:43
19 N 546 Pelkonen Anna Nakkila 1:56:39 1:56:42
20 N 557 Visuri Minna Porin Maratonkoulu 1:57:51 1:58:03
21 N 520 Soini Milka Nakkila 1:58:38 1:58:42
22 N 637 Löyttyniemi Virpi Turenki 1:58:38 1:58:54
23 N 578 Niinimäki Hanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:59:42 1:59:51
24 N 774 Anttonen Katja Nokia 2:00:27 2:00:52
25 N 773 Ossberg Anu Nokia 2:00:27 2:00:52
26 N 806 Majasaari Leena Pori 2:00:51 2:01:08
27 N 552 Taivassalo Maria Tampere 2:00:58 2:02:02
28 N 551 Leppänen Hanna-Mari Tampere 2:00:58 2:02:03
29 N 632 Saranen Satu Nurmijärvi 2:02:47 2:03:04
30 N 623 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 2:05:14 2:05:22
31 N 534 Ihalainen Tiina Kankaanpää 2:05:14 2:05:26
32 N 602 Linna Minna Järvenpään Areenan Juoksuklubi 2:07:36 2:07:50
33 N 636 Mäkitalo Piia Tampere 2:07:53 2:08:01
34 N 507 Pellikka Kati Tapiola-ryhmä 2:08:30 2:08:47
35 N 528 Myllykangas Marika Helsinki 2:10:10 2:10:25
36 N 554 Annala Kaisa Lempäälä 2:10:19 2:10:27
37 N 613 Leppinen Anne-Mari Kauhajoki 2:10:15 2:10:30
38 N 505 Virta Satu Harjavalta 2:10:28 2:10:44
39 N 577 Aro Kaisa Pori 2:10:21 2:10:46
40 N 606 Karinsalo-Manninen Raisa Kankaanpää 2:13:31 2:13:39
41 N 764 Malmila Heli Siikainen 2:15:20 2:15:31
42 N 776 Ranne Heli 2:16:04 2:16:12
43 N 604 Harju Merja Laihia 2:16:52 2:17:06
44 N 757 Tuominen Sanna Virttaan Nousu 2:18:26 2:18:48
45 N 529 Mäkelä Hannele Tampere 2:18:46 2:18:50
46 N 609 Huhdanmäki Tuire Pori 2:23:18 2:23:42
47 N 607 Lähdemäki Riikka Ypäjän Yllätys 2:23:18 2:23:43
48 N 564 Törmä Terhi Ylöjärvi 2:24:26 2:24:39
49 N 605 Paattimäki Harriet Ylöjärvi 2:24:26 2:24:39
50 N 586 Leimu Hanna Kipketterät 2:25:25 2:25:29
51 N 831 Vilppola Johanna Nokia 2:30:10 2:30:28
52 N 538 Kärki Lotta-Maria Tampere 2:59:30 2:59:34
1 N40 581 Tervonen Virpi Häjyt 1:34:32 1:34:36
2 N40 793 Nurmela Anita Noormarkun Nopsa 1:36:30 1:36:33
3 N40 804 Mäkelä Päivi Lauttakylän Pyry 1:39:48 1:39:52
4 N40 794 Tuulensuu Teija Pomarkku 1:39:54 1:39:59
5 N40 755 Riitamäki Sirpa Virtain Urheilijat 1:40:32 1:40:40
6 N40 781 Långskok Saila 1:43:30 1:43:32
7 N40 759 Marjaniemi Anu Pomarkku 1:44:26 1:44:33
8 N40 562 Uusitalo Päivi Pori 1:46:26 1:46:36
9 N40 780 Haapala Sari 1:50:53 1:50:55
10 N40 547 Mallius Anne Pomarkku 1:52:27 1:52:34
11 N40 515 Päivike Sirkku Turku 1:53:39 1:53:45
12 N40 634 Tuomi Eija Lavia 1:54:10 1:54:19
13 N40 610 Kiviluoma Pia Ikaalisten Kylpylä 1:54:10 1:54:22
14 N40 812 Huhtala Sirpa 1:54:49 1:54:56
15 N40 509 Saloharju Katri Honkajoki 2:03:26 2:03:50
16 N40 611 Järvinen Virpi Huittinen 2:05:16 2:05:37
17 N40 800 Tuononen Marjatta Maratonkoulu Pori 2:08:33 2:08:50
18 N40 778 Ala-Laurinaho Kerttu Alastaron Urheilijat 2:11:09 2:11:36
19 N40 584 Höckert Elina Kipketterät 2:12:41 2:12:49
20 N40 587 Lindfors Eija Kipketterät 2:12:44 2:12:49
21 N40 635 Aaltonen Heini Harjavalta 2:15:52 2:16:08
22 N40 558 Saunajoki Riitta Pomarkku 2:16:46 2:16:54
23 N40 580 Rantanen Teresa Ulvila 2:17:13 2:17:36
24 N40 751 Partanen Mervi Savonlinna 2:19:49 2:20:01
25 N40 537 Harjula Tiina Kankaanpää 2:28:05 2:28:19
26 N40 647 Siren Sari Tampere 2:30:37 2:30:55
27 N40 626 Tiisala Marjut Lavia 2:30:57 2:31:24
28 N40 767 Matikainen Mirja 2:35:15 2:35:25
1 N50 582 Asp Mirva Kipketterät 1:31:32 1:31:35
2 N50 838 Peltoniemi Salme HYKS:n Urh.seura 1:39:28 1:39:32
3 N50 588 Uotila Marja Kipketterät 1:46:40 1:46:45
4 N50 630 Auranen Pirjo Maskun Kataja 1:48:14 1:48:23
5 N50 837 Salonen Satu 1:51:13 1:51:23
6 N50 522 Taipalus Eija Laihian Luja 1:52:40 1:52:49
7 N50 625 Kämäri Ritva Virrat 1:57:49 1:57:59
8 N50 775 Repo Irma VarMK/TP 1:58:33 1:58:53
9 N50 583 Heikkurinen Arja Kipketterät 2:00:02 2:00:19
10 N50 644 Tättilä Mirkka Virtain Urheilijat 2:01:04 2:01:15
11 N50 513 Mäkiäijö Anneli Valkeakoski 2:03:22 2:03:27
12 N50 585 Iso-ilomäki Maija Kipketterät 2:03:18 2:03:29
13 N50 805 Vihlman Marjatta Huittisten Maratonkerho 2:05:46 2:05:59
14 N50 645 Ahonen Leena Huittinen 2:18:14 2:18:34
15 N50 553 Turunen Seija Alastaro 2:23:05 2:23:17
16 N50 814 Kärkkäinen Elina Häjyt 2:27:57 2:28:17
17 N50 803 Suutarinen Marjatta VIRUS 2:29:38 2:29:48
18 N50 629 Lilja Tuija Sahalahti 2:50:18 2:50:37