Tahko MTB

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 180 km 1816 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 10:07:39
2 180 km 1807 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 10:16:07
3 180 km 1818 Veikkolainen Kari Zeus 10:58:06
4 180 km 1812 Soidinsalo Sami CCH 11:10:31
5 180 km 1814 Tahkola Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat 11:54:13
6 180 km 1805 Karjalainen Jussi Paksukumi Team 12:05:08
7 180 km 1820 Visuri Samuli Nokia MTB 12:06:45
8 180 km 1815 Toivonen Jussi Innodurance 12:25:34
9 180 km 1810 Peri Pait Haanja RK 13:00:26
10 180 km 1811 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus 13:04:04
11 180 km 1817 Tsäre Kermo Haanja RK 13:06:01
12 180 km 1821 Liinamaa Jouko Liinamaa Palvelu 13:13:21
13 180 km 1802 Evilä Sami Keskiö MTB 13:17:38
14 180 km 1801 Autio Ari Kaupin Kanuunat 13:40:51
15 180 km 1813 Söderdahl Kai Koiviston Isku 13:48:40
16 180 km 1804 Juntunen Usko Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 14:02:44
17 180 km 1803 Heinonen Jarkko MTBCF 14:20:27
18 180 km 1808 Lamparelli Davide CCH 16:15:58
999 180 km 1806 Kleemola Veli-Pekka Kammenkiertäjät Kesk
999 180 km 1809 Ovaska Kimmo Paksukumi Team Kesk
1 25 km 2608 Tähti Toni 1:13:12
2 25 km 2568 Nisula Janne 1:20:12
3 25 km 2592 Serguskin Atte Tristadi 1:21:43
4 25 km 2505 Ekstam Tomi 1:23:04
5 25 km 2540 Koponen Antti KuoPyS 1:24:23
6 25 km 2537 Kiskonen Siim 1:25:16
7 25 km 2607 Turunen Santtu 1:26:26
8 25 km 2586 Rissanen Timo 1:27:51
9 25 km 2501 Ahonen Lassi 1:29:38
10 25 km 2640 Nuutinen Ilpo 1:29:58
11 25 km 2562 Malinen Jukka 1:30:36
12 25 km 2518 Helin Harri 1:32:28
13 25 km 2507 Gustafsson Joni 1:33:43
14 25 km 2637 Linnanranta Sampo 1:34:26
15 25 km 2547 Kunnari Vesa 1:35:18
16 25 km 2618 Väkevä Veera cc helsinki 1:35:41
17 25 km 2511 Hakala Pertti ss 1:39:00
18 25 km 2594 Sten Emma MTBCF 1:40:14
19 25 km 2536 Kinnunen Oula TAHKO MTB 1:40:50
20 25 km 2533 Kemppi Mikko tahko.com nerds 1:40:52
21 25 km 2595 Sten Ida MTBCF 1:41:17
22 25 km 2591 Saikkonen Toni 1:42:26
23 25 km 2508 Gustafsson Mika 1:43:30
24 25 km 2605 Torssonen Antero 1:46:26
25 25 km 44 Kainulainen Kirsi 1:48:18
26 25 km 2561 Liinamaa Ville Helix Software Oy 1:48:24
27 25 km 2539 Koivunen Timo 1:52:38
28 25 km 2566 Nikulainen Mikko V.M.V-Team 1:52:40
29 25 km 47 Mustonen Veli-Matti 1:52:47
30 25 km 2557 Leppänen Minni Team Leppäsen Pyörä 1:53:05
31 25 km 2525 Ilmarinen Pasi 1:53:13
32 25 km 2585 Rautiainen Harri Team Nipanen 1:53:19
33 25 km 2619 Väätäinen Eero tahko.com nerds 1:53:28
34 25 km 2502 Ala-Pappila Valtteri 1:53:49
35 25 km 2553 Lahtinen Jaakko 1:54:36
36 25 km 2623 Keurulainen Oskar 1:56:40
37 25 km 2520 Holmberg Niklas BikeFlyTeam 1:57:29
38 25 km 2512 Hartikainen Ella 1:57:50
39 25 km 2542 Korhonen Sami 1:58:46
40 25 km 2555 Lappalainen Tommi 1:59:43
41 25 km 2564 Muttilainen Marjut Joutsan Pommi 2:00:50
42 25 km 2527 Isosävi Leena 2:01:11
43 25 km 2588 Ryynänen Antti - 2:01:27
44 25 km 2589 Ryynänen Valtteri - 2:01:27
45 25 km 2576 Pesonen Simo 2:03:27
46 25 km 2624 Auru Jani Traxmeet 2:03:31
47 25 km 2625 Auru Joni BikePlanet 2:03:32
48 25 km 2583 Rapelo Niko 2:03:50
49 25 km 2604 Toropainen Tommi MTB Kattilavuori 2:04:03
50 25 km 2580 Puhakka Waltteri Kattilavuori MTB 2:06:42
51 25 km 2587 Rivinoja Veikko Nokia Bicycle club 2:07:00
52 25 km 2582 Pärssinen Kimmo 2:07:01
53 25 km 2584 Raukola Johanna 2:07:03
54 25 km 2545 Korpelin Jani 2:07:25
55 25 km 2548 Kurvinen Henri MADA 2:07:25
56 25 km 2616 Vuorenmaa Matias Junnuhokki 2:07:41
57 25 km 2535 Kettunen Reima Junnuhokki 2:07:41
58 25 km 2603 Toropainen Kati - 2:07:55
59 25 km 2534 Kerkkonen Aapo 2:08:46
60 25 km 2571 Nyberg Aleksanteri 2:09:15
61 25 km 2634 Salomaa Anne 2:10:15
62 25 km 2519 Hentunen Mari Accenture - Paras ei pysähdy 2:10:40
63 25 km 2514 Hartikainen Toni Kalpa 97 Stars 2:10:41
64 25 km 2513 Hartikainen Mika Kalpa 97 Stars 2:10:42
65 25 km 2531 Karttunen Ville MADA 2:10:53
66 25 km 2523 Häkkinen Tomi 2:11:15
67 25 km 14 Kainulainen Kirsi 2:11:16
68 25 km 2551 Könönen Raimo 2:13:16
69 25 km 2578 Poutanen Kaisa Team Leppäsen Pyörä 2:16:56
70 25 km 2631 Ekdahl Petri 2:17:08
71 25 km 46 Leppänen Seppo 2:17:09
72 25 km 2630 Riikonen Tomi 2:17:28
73 25 km 2503 Autio Sanna 2:17:29
74 25 km 2530 Juvonen Jarkko Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 2:17:34
75 25 km 2521 Honkanen Anu MTBCF 2:19:58
76 25 km 2550 Kärkkäinen Anton Nujulan Köntys 2:20:02
77 25 km 13 Miettinen Sami 2:20:56
78 25 km 2528 Jalkanen Johan 2:20:57
79 25 km 2574 Pelkonen Jari 2:21:42
80 25 km 2577 Pihlajamäki Janne Triathlon Stadi 2:23:08
81 25 km 2549 Kuusranta Antti 2:23:23
82 25 km 2538 Kisonen Hanna 2:23:24
83 25 km 2635 Laamanen Tomi 2:23:29
84 25 km 2593 Sieviläinen Anne 2:24:19
85 25 km 2626 Sinkku Simo Hyvä Seura 2:26:37
86 25 km 2546 Krall Timo 2:27:15
87 25 km 2599 Tarvainen Laura 2:28:25
88 25 km 2509 Hahtokari Riina 2:29:00
89 25 km 2581 Pulliainen Tuomas tahko.com nerds 2:29:01
90 25 km 2615 Vuohenkunnas Roope Jyps 2:29:08
91 25 km 2614 Vuohelainen Mikko Wildlife Telemark 2:29:08
92 25 km 2596 Sten Nuutti 2:29:14
93 25 km 2590 Rämö Johanna 2:31:18
94 25 km 2638 Lento Veikko 2:32:55
95 25 km 2639 Lento Petri 2:32:55
96 25 km 2609 Vehkaoja Ari 2:33:00
97 25 km 2504 Avikainen Terho 2:33:42
98 25 km 2597 Sundman Maria Tazza team 2:34:21
99 25 km 49 Metsä-Ketelä Maria Kaariina 2:34:46
100 25 km 2622 Myllylä Wiljami Nivala VO2 2:35:14
101 25 km 2522 Huhtala Juha 2:35:57
102 25 km 2606 Turunen Heidi 2:36:01
103 25 km 2612 Vornanen Liisa TAHKON VETERAANIT 2:42:12
104 25 km 2532 Kauranen Heikki 2:42:14
105 25 km 2526 Ilvonen Mikko Mellunkylän Kontio 2:43:14
106 25 km 40 Raivio Eemeli 2:44:26
107 25 km 48 Raivio Jukka 2:44:27
108 25 km 2565 Nieminen Karri Kaupin kanuunat 2:45:10
109 25 km 2628 Suominen Jari Helsinki 2:49:23
110 25 km 2627 Pesonen Joonas Helsinki 2:49:23
111 25 km 2610 Vesterinen Ville Siskon Makkara 2:51:29
112 25 km 2510 Hakala Johanna 2:53:58
113 25 km 2552 Laaksonen Otso 2:54:11
114 25 km 2611 Virkkunen Tarja Team Lepokitka 2:55:19
115 25 km 2544 Korpela Samuli 2:56:40
116 25 km 2543 Korpela Aki 2:56:41
117 25 km 2570 Nivakoski Veli PK Team 2:58:35
118 25 km 2617 Vuorinen Markus 2:59:15
119 25 km 2621 Äärelä Markus 3:00:04
120 25 km 2569 Nivakoski Suvi PK Team 3:00:04
121 25 km 2572 Parviainen Aapo 3:01:26
122 25 km 2573 Parviainen Petteri 3:01:32
123 25 km 2515 Heikkilä Anne 3:02:02
124 25 km 11 Johansson Dan 3:02:08
125 25 km 2563 Mutanen Jukka 3:02:45
126 25 km 2598 Tampio Tuula-Riitta 3:02:45
127 25 km 2516 Heino Elina 3:04:20
128 25 km 2517 Heino Jouni 3:04:20
129 25 km 2579 Poverinov Mikhail FiCoTe 3:05:37
130 25 km 2560 Liinamaa Sanna Helix Software Oy 3:12:10
131 25 km 2559 Liinamaa Niina Helix Software Oy 3:14:40
132 25 km 2558 Liinamaa Asko Helix Software Oy 3:14:54
133 25 km 2529 Joensuu Jasmine Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 3:21:09
134 25 km 2602 Tolvanen Arttu 3:31:53
135 25 km 2601 Tolvanen Anssi 3:31:55
136 25 km 2613 Vornanen Markku 3:39:05
137 25 km 2575 Peltonen Ismo keilaseura mistral ry 3:39:32
138 25 km 2629 Tuominen Elina HHCMB 3:49:01
139 25 km 2633 Isomeri Viktor 3:59:13
140 25 km 2632 Isomeri Hurtti 3:59:13
141 25 km 2541 Korhonen Frans 4:24:38
1 45 km 4515 Hakkarainen Teemu 2:15:39
2 45 km 4517 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku 2:17:15
3 45 km 4513 Ernamo Jussi 2:18:05
4 45 km 4598 Tuovinen Timo Niiralan Pyövelit 2:28:48
5 45 km 4607 Hartikainen Jouni Rinnepelto Lomamökki 2:31:09
6 45 km 4575 Peltola Mikko Team Elukka 2:45:32
7 45 km 4584 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:46:00
8 45 km 4553 Lamberg Mikael 2:46:31
9 45 km 4521 Hassinen Tommi 2:48:27
10 45 km 4516 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 2:50:12
11 45 km 4549 Laine Atte TCC 2:50:38
12 45 km 4574 Pelkonen Tero Digia 2:51:00
13 45 km 4591 Suhonen Pekka 2:53:54
14 45 km 4514 Haarlaa Tapio HS 2:55:04
15 45 km 4579 Repola Hannu HMK 2:56:26
16 45 km 4530 Juntunen Matti KuoPs 2:56:50
17 45 km 4520 Hartikainen Pentti Rinnepelto Lomamökit 3:03:38
18 45 km 4588 Sieviläinen Jorma 3:05:19
19 45 km 4590 Sten Matti 3:08:56
20 45 km 4557 Luhtanen Aleksi Mellunkylän Kontio 3:09:11
21 45 km 4563 Miettinen Timo Petteri 3:09:22
22 45 km 4624 Pahkamaa Simo 3:10:51
23 45 km 4613 Pietilä Sami 3:12:22
24 45 km 4504 Ambos Ülle Jõelähtme SINGEL 3:12:41
25 45 km 4603 Vornanen Reijo TAHKON VETERAANIT 3:12:48
26 45 km 4595 Terävä Tommi UPM Raflatac RFID 3:13:12
27 45 km 4581 Ritala Markus PoJat 3:15:48
28 45 km 4577 Punkari Liisa 3:15:50
29 45 km 4605 Yletyinen Harri 3:17:51
30 45 km 4531 Juntunen Petri Gang PQAna 3:17:56
31 45 km 4554 Laukka Lasse Team Happikato 3:19:30
32 45 km 4606 Kanninen Tiina Kaupin Kanuunat 3:20:46
33 45 km 4501 Ahoranta Tuomas PoJat 3:21:07
34 45 km 4533 Kangasniemi Joonatan 3:23:29
35 45 km 4552 Laitinen Lassi ladenspeedshop.com 3:27:05
36 45 km 4573 Palve Juha 3:27:37
37 45 km 4608 Tononen Kirsti 3:28:05
38 45 km 4562 Miettinen Juha 3:31:02
39 45 km 4512 Erkkilä Riikka Mäkikartano MTB 3:32:20
40 45 km 4561 Matikainen Jukka Hienojen miesten kerho 3:34:02
41 45 km 4537 Kiskonen Merle 3:34:44
42 45 km 4617 Lahdenperä Arttu 3:38:55
43 45 km 4623 Heikkinen Ilkka 3:39:13
44 45 km 4626 Veivo Juha 3:40:12
45 45 km 4565 Munnukka Antti TCC Tawast Cycling Club 3:40:32
46 45 km 4509 Budiansky Kai Kattilavuori MTB 3:46:55
47 45 km 4519 Harjula Tomi Fat camp riders 3:47:37
48 45 km 4551 Laine Teemu Oritoive 3:47:47
49 45 km 4550 Laine Jyrki orimattila 3:47:48
50 45 km 4578 Pusa Hannu 3:48:01
51 45 km 4527 Hämäläinen Marko 3:48:38
52 45 km 4570 Nurminen Kirsi Team Trek Finland 3:50:57
53 45 km 4505 Arola Aleksi Wildlife Telemark ry 3:53:38
54 45 km 4620 Ranta Tommi USMTB 3:54:37
55 45 km 4625 Jaskeri Tomi 3:55:05
56 45 km 4534 Kangasniemi Marika 3:58:02
57 45 km 4560 Marttinen Suvi Wild Life Telemark 3:59:55
58 45 km 4511 Engman Antti Team Iso Vanne 4:00:58
59 45 km 4615 Nurmi Susanna 4:01:10
60 45 km 4618 Yli-Petäys Satu 4:02:44
61 45 km 4508 Bojers Leevi OriToive 4:03:19
62 45 km 4586 Santjer Kai-André 4:03:35
63 45 km 4522 Heikkilä Juho Team Mutanaama 4:04:27
64 45 km 4602 Vilt Kristiina Jõelähtme Singel 4:04:32
65 45 km 4569 Norola Mari 4:05:45
66 45 km 4532 Jyrkiäinen Jari 4:07:32
67 45 km 4502 Ala-Kitula Anniina Ilves Ringette 4:09:11
68 45 km 4507 Bjurström Jan 4:13:53
69 45 km 4526 Hirvonen Ville 4:13:53
70 45 km 4567 Niskanen Inka 4:13:53
71 45 km 4580 Rikkinen Eetu 4:13:53
72 45 km 4571 Orpana Nina 4:14:42
73 45 km 4614 Lehtokumpu Pasi 4:14:59
74 45 km 4547 Könönen Johanna 4:15:28
75 45 km 4616 Turunen Tapio 4:16:23
76 45 km 4529 Joutsen Pertti ABLOY 4:17:49
77 45 km 4601 Vaunumäki Veli-Pekka TCC Tawast Cycling Club 4:19:27
78 45 km 4572 Palonperä Eeva Team Sisco 2 4:19:41
79 45 km 4600 Vaunumäki Lauri TCC Tawast Cycling Club 4:19:41
80 45 km 4583 Rosqvist Tom 4:19:47
81 45 km 4589 Sillanpää Heidi Team Sisco 2 4:19:49
82 45 km 4599 Wahl Pia Team Sisco 2 4:20:06
83 45 km 4544 Kärkkäinen Matti Nujulan Köntys 4:20:09
84 45 km 4524 Hirvonen Milla Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:21:41
85 45 km 4587 Savolainen Hannu ABLOY 4:22:57
86 45 km 4539 Konttinen Lassi Team Mutanaama 4:24:08
87 45 km 4542 Kukkonen Henri Team Tuska 4:24:58
88 45 km 4523 Hirvonen Hanna-Riitta Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:25:23
89 45 km 4604 Vuopala Karoliina 4:26:38
90 45 km 4546 Kölhi Sami Team Iso Vanne 4:29:49
91 45 km 4610 Moilanen Marika Savon Dynaamo 4:31:03
92 45 km 4593 Svartbäck Niklas 4:31:37
93 45 km 4594 Svartbäck Thomas 4:31:43
94 45 km 4555 Lehtonen Risto 4:37:41
95 45 km 4627 Suoja Mika 4:37:41
96 45 km 4611 Saarinen Henna 4:38:15
97 45 km 4612 Bojers Karoliina 4:38:16
98 45 km 4538 Klemetti Niina SaD 4:38:55
99 45 km 4564 Mikola Varpu Klupi JuMiTu 4:46:10
100 45 km 4545 Käyhkö Jenni Savonlinnan maastopyöräilijät 4:46:36
101 45 km 4535 Karjalainen Jaana Savonlinnan maastopyöräilijät ry 4:46:38
102 45 km 4510 Dahlberg Maria 4:50:50
103 45 km 4503 Alkio Sami TCC 4:51:24
104 45 km 4609 Leppänen Tarja 4:58:39
105 45 km 4536 Karppinen Antti Himmeet Hummerit 5:00:12
106 45 km 4525 Hirvonen Tiina Mtbc Pro Napalm 5:00:17
107 45 km 4559 Manninen Kirsi Team Elukka 5:03:35
108 45 km 4619 Majoinen Jari 5:17:34
109 45 km 4518 Hanhinen Ossi Team Mutanaama 5:17:54
110 45 km 4592 Suominen Kristiina Team Mutanaama 5:19:14
111 45 km 4622 Anttila Timo 5:21:43
112 45 km 4621 Laitinen Mari 5:25:48
113 45 km 4566 Mäki-Kullas Mari Nokia Outdoor Sport Club 5:48:40
114 45 km 4568 Nissinen Minna 6:27:39
115 45 km 4558 Mali Eeva-Liisa JAT 6:27:39
1 M 120 km 1267 Viitama Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 6:22:55
2 M 120 km 1131 Heinikainen Jari Team Gazza Tyres 6:25:05
3 M 120 km 1197 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK 6:35:20
4 M 120 km 1207 Nieminen Tommi Riverside Cycling Club 6:39:38
5 M 120 km 1258 Turtiainen Jani Riversidecyclingclub 6:56:29
6 M 120 km 1217 Pohjasvuo Pasi 7:00:56
7 M 120 km 1214 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-voima 7:13:12
8 M 120 km 1115 Arffman Kari Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä 7:13:23
9 M 120 km 1154 Kaarakainen Jari Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 7:14:35
10 M 120 km 1139 Honkio Jussi 7:18:43
11 M 120 km 1156 Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku 7:23:12
12 M 120 km 1221 Pöysä Mikko Mikkeli 7:27:20
13 M 120 km 1218 Põld Ivo COSMOS 7:29:20
14 M 120 km 1194 Mauriala Jarmo Kaupin Kanuunat 7:44:15
15 M 120 km 1255 Tuhkanen Niko MTBCF 7:44:36
16 M 120 km 1167 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 7:47:24
17 M 120 km 1124 Hahtela Ossi Slalom-Seura 7:48:04
18 M 120 km 1224 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 7:48:14
19 M 120 km 1272 Hukkanen Mika Iisalmen pyöräpojat 7:54:08
20 M 120 km 1277 Kerner Argo 7:55:14
21 M 120 km 1268 Virtanen Peter IF Brahe 7:55:34
22 M 120 km 1122 Einroos Raino - 7:55:54
23 M 120 km 1135 Hirvensalo Aki HTH/ TMA MTB 7:58:17
24 M 120 km 1245 Tallinen Antti Kouvola 7:58:46
25 M 120 km 1226 Reiska Alar Haanja RK 8:01:12
26 M 120 km 1198 Mustikkamaa Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 8:01:19
27 M 120 km 1173 Laitinen Juha Lapua 8:05:13
28 M 120 km 1242 Sorjonen Tepi ZEUS 8:06:15
29 M 120 km 1235 Salokannel Ossi MTB-Turku 8:06:16
30 M 120 km 1266 Vesterinen Matti Nokia MTB 8:06:49
31 M 120 km 1244 Taiveaho Vesa 8:07:32
32 M 120 km 1280 Lahti Jani 8:08:26
33 M 120 km 1202 Mäkelä Perttu Vehkalahden Veikot 8:09:02
34 M 120 km 1169 Kosola Heikki 8:11:33
35 M 120 km 1193 Mattsson Kaj akilles 8:11:59
36 M 120 km 1121 Buri Aki Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä 8:14:04
37 M 120 km 1185 Maarits Andres Hadler TL- Coffee In 8:14:50
38 M 120 km 1201 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles 8:17:42
39 M 120 km 1252 Tiedemann Tõnis 8:19:16
40 M 120 km 1275 Kanerva Jussi Oritoive 8:19:16
41 M 120 km 1179 Lindström Petri P-68 8:20:03
42 M 120 km 1136 Holmberg Anders Kammenkiertäjät 8:20:15
43 M 120 km 1152 Järvinen Juha JyPs 8:20:27
44 M 120 km 1240 Sipponen Jalmari 8:20:36
45 M 120 km 1265 Vartiainen Jukka Cahva 8:21:14
46 M 120 km 1200 Muurinen Antti 8:21:44
47 M 120 km 1190 Malinen Tuomas ÄäriTeam 8:21:49
48 M 120 km 1126 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 8:23:37
49 M 120 km 1165 Koivula Janne MTBCF 8:24:12
50 M 120 km 1171 Kukkonen Tatu Savo-MTB 8:25:09
51 M 120 km 1248 Teivaanmäki Pekka Team Woodman 8:27:01
52 M 120 km 1199 Mustonen Wille Team Kyytijannut 8:30:13
53 M 120 km 1229 Rossi Janne 8:34:19
54 M 120 km 1116 Arponen Janne 8:35:32
55 M 120 km 1188 Mali Antti JyPS 8:36:24
56 M 120 km 1163 Klockars Tuomas Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä 8:36:53
57 M 120 km 1220 Pärnänen Juha Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 8:38:47
58 M 120 km 1175 Lauroma Aki MTBCF 8:41:03
59 M 120 km 1117 Backman Jan Jakobstads båtvarv 8:42:43
60 M 120 km 1236 Sandvik Tommy Nykarleby Cykelklubb 8:42:43
61 M 120 km 1256 Tuominen Ossi MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä 8:45:38
62 M 120 km 1241 Sirkka Erkki CCH 8:46:56
63 M 120 km 1112 Ahokas Petri OriToive 8:47:07
64 M 120 km 1269 Välja Margus 8:47:42
65 M 120 km 1153 Kaapu Miko MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä 8:48:32
66 M 120 km 1260 Vaahtera Riku Hi5Racing 8:48:53
67 M 120 km 1182 Luhtanen Harri Mellunkylän Kontio 8:51:04
68 M 120 km 1196 Mikkola Jarno Tikkakosken Tankki 8:52:03
69 M 120 km 1264 Vartiainen Arto 8:52:15
70 M 120 km 1111 Aalto Juha Huhtasuon Hiihto 8:55:01
71 M 120 km 1249 Tervonen Anssi SPP-56 8:55:45
72 M 120 km 1172 Laitinen Jari ladenspeedshop.com 8:57:00
73 M 120 km 1129 Haukioja Jussi MTB-Turku 8:57:06
74 M 120 km 1159 Keinänen Janne 8:59:33
75 M 120 km 1259 Uusitalo Tero PK-Team 9:02:03
76 M 120 km 1162 Kisonen Hannu 9:04:33
77 M 120 km 1170 Kotkansalo Jouko JYPS 9:05:06
78 M 120 km 1243 Suominen Erno Helsinki 9:05:08
79 M 120 km 1183 Lukkari Teemu Syteen tai saveen 9:11:30
80 M 120 km 1189 Malinen Tapio ÄäriTeam 9:12:20
81 M 120 km 1144 Huttunen Pekka EB MTB Team 9:14:32
82 M 120 km 1160 Kekola Harri Seinäjoen pyöräpojat-56 9:18:04
83 M 120 km 1263 Vartiainen Antti Team Cahva 9:18:17
84 M 120 km 1161 Keppels Marcel Nokia MTB 9:22:00
85 M 120 km 1130 Havukainen Sakari ÄäriTeam 9:22:00
86 M 120 km 1210 Nurminen Kai Team Tuska 9:25:45
87 M 120 km 1215 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 9:26:17
88 M 120 km 1212 Oot Anti Team Extreme Estonia 9:30:25
89 M 120 km 1262 Varis Ville Team Yöhöpinät™ 9:33:07
90 M 120 km 1145 Häkkinen Mika 9:33:48
91 M 120 km 1148 Janhonen Mikko Team Tuska 9:34:07
92 M 120 km 1140 Huikkola Miika Kaupin Kanuunat 9:39:27
93 M 120 km 1125 Hahtokari Mika Kaupin Kanuunat 9:39:38
94 M 120 km 1273 Pirttilä Tuomo Kaupin kanuunat 9:39:39
95 M 120 km 1239 Seppänen Jyrki Kaupin Kanuunat 9:39:39
96 M 120 km 1233 Saarinen Harri Orimattilan Toive 9:40:33
97 M 120 km 1164 Koistinen Kosti Kaupin Kanuunat 9:40:51
98 M 120 km 1279 Suojanen Tapani 9:42:07
99 M 120 km 1271 Hartikainen Petteri Hypy 9:44:29
100 M 120 km 1227 Reunanen Peter EB MTB Team 9:45:37
101 M 120 km 1143 Huovinen Jouni Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 9:47:50
102 M 120 km 1257 Tuovinen Janne RHK 9:48:36
103 M 120 km 1186 Maessen Maurice Nokia MTB 9:49:46
104 M 120 km 1147 Jaakonsaari Mikko Klupi JuMiTu 9:51:43
105 M 120 km 1191 Marttinen Mikko Nokia MTB 9:54:11
106 M 120 km 1120 Brouwer Siebe Pfffttt voi voi tired 9:54:11
107 M 120 km 1234 Saarnio Jyrki MTBCF / Läskimaha Lakers MTB 9:56:08
108 M 120 km 1192 Mattila Antti Kaupin Kanuunat 9:59:26
109 M 120 km 1168 Konsén Lauri Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä 10:00:30
110 M 120 km 1113 Ala-Pappila Harri 10:05:02
111 M 120 km 1213 Orpana Pekka 10:05:02
112 M 120 km 1216 Pihlanen Risto 10:05:02
113 M 120 km 1251 Tiainen Veli-Matti Jyps 10:05:03
114 M 120 km 1250 Thure Timo Oma seura, paras seura. 10:11:46
115 M 120 km 1219 Presswood Simon 10:12:57
116 M 120 km 1114 Andersen Karsten Nokia MTB 10:15:12
117 M 120 km 1274 Saarinen Rauli Oritoive 10:18:59
118 M 120 km 1137 Holopainen Jarkko MTB-Turku 10:27:12
119 M 120 km 1209 Nopsanen Petteri MC-Kramppi 10:28:05
120 M 120 km 1246 Tamminen Janne Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 10:31:25
121 M 120 km 1247 Tammiruusu Mikko MTBCF 10:40:54
122 M 120 km 1204 Määttänen Pekka Cycling El Burro 10:42:21
123 M 120 km 1176 Lehto Henry 10:42:21
124 M 120 km 1237 Savolainen Sami MTBCF 10:44:52
125 M 120 km 1174 Lapinlampi Tomi MTBCF 10:46:39
126 M 120 km 1127 Hallikainen Matti MTB-Turku 10:51:20
127 M 120 km 1208 Nieminen Ville Team Aina Täysillä 10:51:23
128 M 120 km 1180 Linnas Tuukka Klupi JuMiTu 10:52:18
129 M 120 km 1155 Kaarna Arto 10:58:18
130 M 120 km 1206 Niemi Simo-Pekka Vantaan moottorikerho 12:01:07
131 M 120 km 1133 Hewitt Simon 12:15:57
999 M 120 km 1150 Juntunen Janne Kesk
999 M 120 km 1232 Rämälä Juha Nokia Outdoor Sports Club Kesk
999 M 120 km 1261 Vainio Antti Vonkamiehet Kesk
999 M 120 km 1146 Ikäheimo Olli Pienriistaseura PRS Kesk
999 M 120 km 1228 Richnau Michael Nokia MTB Kesk
999 M 120 km 1238 Savolainen Tomi Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka Kesk
999 M 120 km 1195 Miettinen Arto Kesk
999 M 120 km 1278 Soidinsalo Pasi Kesk
999 M 120 km 1141 Huikkola Tuomas Half Moon Riders Kesk
999 M 120 km 1223 Rantalahti Antti Nokia MTB Kesk
999 M 120 km 1276 Rauta Visa Kesk
999 M 120 km 1254 Tsäro Kermo Haanja RK Kesk
999 M 120 km 1203 Mäkelä Teppo Kesk
999 M 120 km 1187 Mahlberg Hannu Cycling El Burro Kesk
999 M 120 km 1132 Henne Samuel GIF Kesk
999 M 120 km 1205 Newell Graham Kesk
999 M 120 km 1166 Koivuluoma Jari Nopankylä Freeride Kesk
999 M 120 km 1270 Öblom Mika Kesk
999 M 120 km 1151 Juuti Tuomas CC Kallavesj Kesk
1 M 60 km 6161 Ojala Henri Rennot Retkeilijät 2:43:09
2 M 60 km 6136 Maasikmets Alges Team Extreme Estonia 2:47:35
3 M 60 km 6141 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro 2:48:12
4 M 60 km 6209 Schwarz Daniel PK-Team 2:53:19
5 M 60 km 6208 Schwarz Alexander PK-Team 2:54:42
6 M 60 km 6104 Kuitto Antti LprPy 2:57:23
7 M 60 km 6218 Sohkanen Simo HyPy / Skins 2:57:27
8 M 60 km 6226 Tamkõrv Helmet Team Extreme Estonia 2:59:38
9 M 60 km 6045 Hietala Jukka TCC 2:59:56
10 M 60 km 6254 Tyynelä Sami 3:00:03
11 M 60 km 6047 Hiltunen Sami Lahti 3:00:15
12 M 60 km 6160 Nõlvik Lasse Arctic Sport Club 3:01:36
13 M 60 km 6155 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Sport 3:01:55
14 M 60 km 6252 Hirv Pait 3:02:38
15 M 60 km 6111 Kärbo Veljo Team Sundstrand 3:04:09
16 M 60 km 6094 Koljonen Markku 3:06:28
17 M 60 km 6112 Kärbo Vallo Team Sundstrand 3:08:53
18 M 60 km 6221 Suksts Normunds Trek-Philips 3:10:16
19 M 60 km 6213 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Union 3:10:46
20 M 60 km 6215 Sippola Kent EB MTB Team 3:12:39
21 M 60 km 6183 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC 3:14:43
22 M 60 km 6169 Parkkinen Markus NCK 3:15:15
23 M 60 km 6091 Kiskonen Eero Arctic Sport 3:15:35
24 M 60 km 6175 Perttula Ismo kaupin kanuunat 3:16:16
25 M 60 km 6142 Miettinen Ville MTBCF 3:16:20
26 M 60 km 6257 Ikonen Jani Joensuun Pyöräilijät 3:16:32
27 M 60 km 6147 Mursu Jaakko 3:16:41
28 M 60 km 6211 Selvenius Teemu Skins 3:18:06
29 M 60 km 6207 Savolainen Pasi KuoPys 3:18:32
30 M 60 km 6106 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka ACAdventure 3:19:03
31 M 60 km 6229 Toivanen Pekka TCC 3:19:22
32 M 60 km 6166 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 3:19:39
33 M 60 km 6028 Ellinger Christian CCH 3:20:10
34 M 60 km 6241 Valkeamäki Petri Jyps 3:20:59
35 M 60 km 6174 Penttilä Vesa Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 3:22:55
36 M 60 km 6025 Brofeldt Panu 3:24:01
37 M 60 km 6145 Moilanen Henrik 3:24:32
38 M 60 km 6177 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän-Sisu 3:24:32
39 M 60 km 6283 Ijäs Kristian Rennot Retkeilijät 3:24:35
40 M 60 km 6024 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieska 3:24:44
41 M 60 km 6097 Koppel Kristjan Team Sundstrand 3:25:12
42 M 60 km 6063 Juntunen Veli-Pekka Korson Kaiku 3:25:20
43 M 60 km 6101 Kosonen Antti Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3:25:28
44 M 60 km 6248 Vähäkangas Ville KäTa 3:25:30
45 M 60 km 6179 Pisano Toni PK-Team 3:26:14
46 M 60 km 6081 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:26:48
47 M 60 km 6212 Shnoro Toni PMK08 3:26:53
48 M 60 km 6204 Salmi Matti Polkijat(pyörän) 3:28:16
49 M 60 km 7206 Kymäläinen Tapio JYPS 3:28:22
50 M 60 km 6233 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/SYSTEM 1 3:28:42
51 M 60 km 6031 Haara Mikko puijonsoutajat 3:29:20
52 M 60 km 6105 Kukkonen Mika KAHVAKOPLA 3:29:21
53 M 60 km 6165 Olkkonen Ilkka Tawast Cycling Club 3:29:27
54 M 60 km 7280 Mäennenä Pentti YU 3:29:39
55 M 60 km 6228 Tikkala Arto Mäkikartano MTB 3:30:04
56 M 60 km 6256 Kallio Vesa TCC 3:31:06
57 M 60 km 6262 Nicklen Turo 3:31:34
58 M 60 km 6201 Saarijärvi Esa 3:31:58
59 M 60 km 6188 Ranta Olli Kamaki Klubi 3:31:58
60 M 60 km 6048 Himanen Olli Leosport 3:32:47
61 M 60 km 6129 Lindfors Tomi 3:33:03
62 M 60 km 6034 Hanhilahti Antti Team Trek Finland 3:33:25
63 M 60 km 6178 Pikkarainen Jussi Heinola 3:33:40
64 M 60 km 6125 Lehtonen Jaakko CC Takaveto 3:33:41
65 M 60 km 6029 Erikson Toomas X-SPORT 3:33:57
66 M 60 km 6044 Hermet Priit Team Extreme Estonia 3:34:17
67 M 60 km 6103 Krasts Aigars Smiltene CBM 3:34:24
68 M 60 km 6186 Puustinen Jukka PMK -08 Kajaani 3:34:48
69 M 60 km 7051 Collet Kevin MTBCF Ry 3:34:57
70 M 60 km 6019 Autere Tuomas 3:35:08
71 M 60 km 7056 Eklund Erik HC-Kaivoksela 3:35:21
72 M 60 km 6039 Heikura Jarkko MTBCF 3:35:30
73 M 60 km 6121 Laurila Matti Nykarleby Cykelklubb 3:35:51
74 M 60 km 6023 Baranovskis Guntars Smiltene CBM 3:36:40
75 M 60 km 6119 Lantela Jaani 3:37:06
76 M 60 km 6030 Haapakoski Marko JYPS 3:37:12
77 M 60 km 6138 Mannari Mikko Pilkanmaa 3:37:12
78 M 60 km 6182 Pohjamo Ville Deutsche Initiative Mountain Bike DIMB E.V. 3:37:33
79 M 60 km 6107 Kunnari Kimmo Korpi Mtb 3:37:34
80 M 60 km 6198 Ruuska Tommi CCH 3:37:47
81 M 60 km 7162 Keltanen Jouni Team Kessi 3:38:00
82 M 60 km 6143 Mikkonen Ari KERETTI CYCLING TEAM 3:38:01
83 M 60 km 6041 Heiskanen Eero VO2Magnum 3:38:11
84 M 60 km 7315 Nyman Eetu TFW/System1Racing 3:38:13
85 M 60 km 6123 Lehti Janne Fillari-lehti 3:38:50
86 M 60 km 7379 Räbinä Jukka 3:38:50
87 M 60 km 6243 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:38:54
88 M 60 km 6237 Ukkola Janne TFW/system1racing 3:39:26
89 M 60 km 6085 Keskitalo Petri KiiRi 3:40:02
90 M 60 km 6128 Leino Pasi Lappenrannan pyöräilijät 3:40:50
91 M 60 km 7253 Löw Dan-Anders NCK 3:41:28
92 M 60 km 7153 Karhu Henri SkiBikeTeam 3:42:15
93 M 60 km 6244 Viira Veiko Jõelähtme Singel 3:42:36
94 M 60 km 6100 Koskinen Heikki Neulamäen iloiset vesselit 3:43:00
95 M 60 km 6191 Riismaa Hanno Spordipartner 3:43:04
96 M 60 km 6058 Jaakkola Janne VSP 3:43:05
97 M 60 km 6052 Holsteins Kaspars Smiltene CBM 3:43:06
98 M 60 km 6070 Kainulainen Olli Prologi 3:43:10
99 M 60 km 6132 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 3:43:13
100 M 60 km 6217 Smilktens Karlis TREK-Philips Latvija 3:43:30
101 M 60 km 6080 Kauhanen Juho JYPS 3:43:39
102 M 60 km 6079 Kattilakoski Jouni JYPS 3:43:39
103 M 60 km 7187 Kortelainen Petri 3:43:41
104 M 60 km 6162 Ojala Jaakko VsMTB 3:43:47
105 M 60 km 6065 Jäntti Olli Ipe´s Extreme 3:44:24
106 M 60 km 6089 Kiljunen Petri 3:44:43
107 M 60 km 6134 Lymy Juuso 3:44:49
108 M 60 km 6120 Lappalainen Jarkko Tawast cycling club (TCC) 3:44:57
109 M 60 km 6092 Klemettinen Ville MNT 3:46:25
110 M 60 km 6040 Heinikoski Petri 3:46:25
111 M 60 km 6176 Perälä Ville Suolahti 3:46:28
112 M 60 km 7360 Raitanen Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat / RC Eemeli 3:46:30
113 M 60 km 6055 Ijäs Henrikki Suomun Hiihtokoulu 3:46:44
114 M 60 km 6156 Nieminen Kai Kaupin kanuunat 3:46:49
115 M 60 km 7331 Pahajoki Jukka JYPS 3:46:52
116 M 60 km 7156 Karjalainen Jere Korson Kaiku 3:47:14
117 M 60 km 6073 Kandell Vesa 3:47:40
118 M 60 km 7358 Pynnönen Rami JYPS 3:47:45
119 M 60 km 6088 Kiiskinen Pertti Pulssi 3:47:47
120 M 60 km 6137 Malmi Jari wvc 3:47:49
121 M 60 km 6051 Holmberg Jeremias BikeFlyTeam 3:47:51
122 M 60 km 7461 Torvela Niko HTH 3:48:04
123 M 60 km 6144 Moilanen Ari PK-Team 3:48:12
124 M 60 km 7275 Moisio Lasse Mellunkylän Kontio 3:48:12
125 M 60 km 6157 Nikkonen Ismo Varkauden Palomiesurheilijat 3:48:12
126 M 60 km 6258 Mustonen Jyrki Kuopus 3:48:22
127 M 60 km 6076 Kankkunen Riku-Pekka Är-Pee Racing 3:48:26
128 M 60 km 6036 Harmaala Tuomas Kammenkiertäjät 3:48:28
129 M 60 km 7363 Rantahakala Mikko Sysmän Sisu 3:48:29
130 M 60 km 6222 Suomalainen Petteri 3:48:37
131 M 60 km 6050 Holkeri Kai Hiiltomiehet 3:48:46
132 M 60 km 6190 Riihola Juha Vo2Magnum 3:49:31
133 M 60 km 7087 Hautamäki Mikael 3:49:42
134 M 60 km 7463 Tuomala Jukka MTBCF 3:49:43
135 M 60 km 7462 Tuomala Jaakko MTBCF 3:49:43
136 M 60 km 7132 Ikola Juhani Jurva 3:49:44
137 M 60 km 6167 Pahkala Jukka 3:49:54
138 M 60 km 6172 Peltola Mikko Pelasta kallonen, MTBCF 3:50:12
139 M 60 km 7097 Heinonen Jukka 3:50:16
140 M 60 km 6116 Laine Jukka 3:50:22
141 M 60 km 7036 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB 3:50:38
142 M 60 km 6149 Mutanen Marko Keretti Cycling Team 3:50:45
143 M 60 km 7136 Isotalo Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:51:47
144 M 60 km 7154 Karhu Janne Morenia 3:51:47
145 M 60 km 6153 Mäkelä Patrik VsMTB 3:51:53
146 M 60 km 6126 Lehtonen-Reitti Jari C.C.E.H. powered by battery 3:51:54
147 M 60 km 6072 Kamrat Matias CCH 3:51:59
148 M 60 km 6235 Tölli Ari 3:51:59
149 M 60 km 7042 Alajoki Mikko 3:52:20
150 M 60 km 6069 Kailasalo Matti 3:52:43
151 M 60 km 6068 Kailasalo Harri 3:52:43
152 M 60 km 7256 Maja Marko Metso MTB 3:52:54
153 M 60 km 7504 Väkevä Vesa cc helsinki 3:53:01
154 M 60 km 6199 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 3:53:14
155 M 60 km 6203 Saario Mika Team Trek Finland 3:53:30
156 M 60 km 7362 Rantahakala Jori 3:53:58
157 M 60 km 7383 Räty Mikko HTH PIVOTCYCLES 3:54:23
158 M 60 km 7421 Siukola Lauri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:54:24
159 M 60 km 7508 Ylinen Mikko Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 3:54:26
160 M 60 km 7344 Pigg Juuso Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:54:26
161 M 60 km 7299 Nieminen Jarno Team Välikuolema 3:54:35
162 M 60 km 7171 Kivirinta Jukka PyöräRinki 3:55:00
163 M 60 km 7240 Liikonen Antti Koskisen Oy 3:55:07
164 M 60 km 7474 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 3:55:13
165 M 60 km 6102 Kosonen Janne 3:55:26
166 M 60 km 6122 Lehikoinen Jari Team Kyytijannut 3:55:32
167 M 60 km 6223 Takamaa Mikko 3:55:46
168 M 60 km 6109 Kyllönen Juho VO2Magnum 3:55:53
169 M 60 km 7305 Nissinen Tommi Leosport 3:55:54
170 M 60 km 7080 Halme Jarno helsingin palokunnan urheilijat 3:56:30
171 M 60 km 6027 Ellilä Petteri PK-Team 3:56:39
172 M 60 km 7509 Yli-Renko Jussi Seinäjoki 3:57:15
173 M 60 km 6017 Aura Ari Jussi Korpi MTB 3:57:21
174 M 60 km 7372 Reijonen Mika MTBCF 3:57:31
175 M 60 km 7127 Hämäläinen Pekka VastaPaine 3:57:42
176 M 60 km 6261 Lehti Aleksi 3:57:44
177 M 60 km 8247 Suhonen Janne Accenture – paras ei pysähdy 3:57:46
178 M 60 km 6060 Jokinen Santeri Team Välikuolema 3:57:48
179 M 60 km 6196 Ruokoja Teemu VsMTB 3:58:06
180 M 60 km 7212 Laaksonen Ville 3:58:11
181 M 60 km 6158 Nikula Jussi 3:58:11
182 M 60 km 6053 Huhtamäki Mika Helsinki 3:58:23
183 M 60 km 6146 Multasuo Jukka-Pekka Metso MTB 3:58:36
184 M 60 km 6239 Vaara Visa JYPS 3:59:20
185 M 60 km 6046 Hihnala Heikki 3:59:38
186 M 60 km 6087 Kettunen Petri Wasa Natural Born Riders 3:59:39
187 M 60 km 6148 Mustakallio Petteri 4:00:13
188 M 60 km 7059 Eranti Antti 4:00:17
189 M 60 km 6216 Sjöberg Stefan NCK 4:00:18
190 M 60 km 7166 Keskiaho Jere JYPS 4:00:27
191 M 60 km 6250 Ylilehto Jari HMTBC 4:00:29
192 M 60 km 6247 Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa 4:00:31
193 M 60 km 6011 Aaltonen Riku Team Trek Finland 4:00:43
194 M 60 km 6185 Puustinen Juha PPP-97 4:00:54
195 M 60 km 7202 Kupiainen Mikko Team Vastapaine 4:01:28
196 M 60 km 6127 Leiger Roomet X-Sport TEAM 4:01:33
197 M 60 km 6124 Lehto Pekka Team Cahva 4:01:56
198 M 60 km 7229 Lehtimäki Pasi Cube Libre 4:02:02
199 M 60 km 6042 Helistö Tuomas 4:02:21
200 M 60 km 6171 Peltola Antti Hi5Racing 4:02:29
201 M 60 km 7300 Nieminen Jussi 4:02:35
202 M 60 km 7491 Videnoja Mika RC Eemeli 4:02:37
203 M 60 km 7488 Vepsäläinen Pekka rollingfellow 4:02:41
204 M 60 km 6064 Juva Vesa Bikefly Team 4:03:07
205 M 60 km 7032 Aapio Esko Korson Kaiku 4:03:11
206 M 60 km 7272 Mikkola Lauri 4:03:20
207 M 60 km 6280 Låderberg Vesa 4:03:22
208 M 60 km 6194 Rumnieks Helmars Smiltene CBM 4:03:27
209 M 60 km 6115 Laakso Markku Mikkeli 4:03:28
210 M 60 km 6140 Metsänheimo Vesa 4:03:30
211 M 60 km 6018 Auru Jouni Traxmeet 4:03:40
212 M 60 km 6282 Vihavainen Antti CC Isoin Rieska 4:04:00
213 M 60 km 7055 Eklund Emil Korson Kaiku 4:04:09
214 M 60 km 7130 Iivonen Ville 4:04:14
215 M 60 km 7297 Niemi Kimmo JYTKYVENTURE 4:04:16
216 M 60 km 6066 Järve Marek Spordipartner 4:04:22
217 M 60 km 7235 Leppävuori Keijo HTH 4:04:40
218 M 60 km 6181 Pitkänen Jani Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat 4:04:44
219 M 60 km 6021 Auvinen Tommi Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:45
220 M 60 km 6189 Rauhala Antti 4:04:59
221 M 60 km 7339 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 4:05:11
222 M 60 km 7248 Luojumäki Niko JYPS 4:05:59
223 M 60 km 6193 Rool Margus Hansura Racing Team 4:06:08
224 M 60 km 8258 Tepponen Janne 4:06:18
225 M 60 km 6054 Hurskainen Simo Kaupinkanuunat 4:06:19
226 M 60 km 7427 Soisalo Arto 4:06:21
227 M 60 km 6020 Auvinen Aki 4:06:22
228 M 60 km 7374 Rikalainen Arto 4:06:31
229 M 60 km 7072 Hahl Petri Nummela 4:06:47
230 M 60 km 6093 Koistinen Jouni Digia 4:06:53
231 M 60 km 6224 Takkinen Mikko 4:07:01
232 M 60 km 6014 Alkunen Jukka MTB-Lohja toy 4:07:08
233 M 60 km 7472 Urpela Aaro Kangasalan kisa 4:07:39
234 M 60 km 7378 Räbinä Hannu 4:07:39
235 M 60 km 6082 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 4:07:49
236 M 60 km 7289 Mörsky Heikki 4:08:13
237 M 60 km 7037 Aho Jari HTH 4:08:15
238 M 60 km 6234 Turunen Jarkko JYPS 4:08:35
239 M 60 km 7216 Lahtonen Tommi RC Eemeli 4:08:35
240 M 60 km 6135 Länsimäki Eero MTB - Lohja 4:08:50
241 M 60 km 6210 Selin Erkki 4:09:18
242 M 60 km 7347 Pokkinen Matti 4:09:27
243 M 60 km 7392 Salminen Juha Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:09:30
244 M 60 km 8221 Repola Heikki teamdown 4:09:31
245 M 60 km 6173 Peltonen Antti 4:09:33
246 M 60 km 6200 Räisänen Heikki Keskiö MTB 4:09:36
247 M 60 km 6016 Arminen Tuomas CC IsoinRieska 4:09:38
248 M 60 km 7160 Kaur Väino 4:09:48
249 M 60 km 7395 Salovaara Ari-Pekka Oulu 4:09:55
250 M 60 km 7306 Nivakoski Simo PK Team 4:09:55
251 M 60 km 6032 Hagqvist Antti Trek 4:09:56
252 M 60 km 6205 Salo Esko 4:09:57
253 M 60 km 6078 Kattelus Kimmo PPP-97 4:10:15
254 M 60 km 7151 Kantola Jarkko 4:10:42
255 M 60 km 7063 Espo Tommi JYPS 4:10:43
256 M 60 km 6184 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pullaposket 4:10:44
257 M 60 km 7091 Heikkinen Ismo Ski Bike Team 4:10:46
258 M 60 km 7193 Koskinen Tapani Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 4:10:59
259 M 60 km 7082 Harikoski Timo mtbturku.net 4:11:01
260 M 60 km 6015 Anttila Hannu Vaasa 4:11:23
261 M 60 km 7502 Vuopala Janne 4:11:23
262 M 60 km 7522 Petäjämäki Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 4:11:29
263 M 60 km 7397 Sammalinen Seppo VC 4:11:51
264 M 60 km 7285 Mäkinen Joonas J-Sport Team 4:11:55
265 M 60 km 6139 Marttila Jari MC Kramppi 4:12:08
266 M 60 km 6170 Peltola Antti JyPs 4:12:14
267 M 60 km 6026 Båssar Tom Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:12:30
268 M 60 km 6114 Kärkkäinen Antti 4:12:34
269 M 60 km 6061 Jokkala Antti Droit BC 4:12:52
270 M 60 km 6195 Ruohola Jani - 4:13:03
271 M 60 km 7098 Heinäaho Arsi Korso Gym 4:13:10
272 M 60 km 7298 Niemikorpi Tomi 4:13:11
273 M 60 km 7302 Niinikangas Saku Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:13:46
274 M 60 km 7507 Ylikojola Mika 4:13:48
275 M 60 km 6281 Koponen Pasi PHPela 4:13:49
276 M 60 km 6108 Kylliäinen Juha Nordea Urheilu 4:13:50
277 M 60 km 6220 Soner Gökhan velosport 4:13:54
278 M 60 km 7479 Vajanto Vili Puijo hs 4:13:59
279 M 60 km 7241 Lill Sven 4:14:03
280 M 60 km 7544 Soininen Janne 4:14:30
281 M 60 km 7348 Posio Tero 4:14:40
282 M 60 km 7049 Bloom Darren HTH 4:14:40
283 M 60 km 7314 Nygård Teppo mönkivä maalari 4:14:41
284 M 60 km 6197 Ruokoja Toni 4:14:56
285 M 60 km 6168 Pajarinen Kai Pelikaani turpiinissa 4:15:06
286 M 60 km 6118 Lammi Harri Accenture - paras ei pysähdy 4:15:42
287 M 60 km 6159 Niskanen Jatri 4:15:45
288 M 60 km 6163 Ojalainen Sami TREK TEAM FINLAND 4:15:50
289 M 60 km 6117 Laitinen Toni Velosport 4:16:06
290 M 60 km 7286 Mäkäläinen Jyri 4:16:38
291 M 60 km 7270 Menlös Vesa 4:17:33
292 M 60 km 7201 Kulla Sami 4:18:05
293 M 60 km 7382 Räsänen Tomi Ipes Extreme 4:18:14
294 M 60 km 7376 Rissanen Tomi 4:18:14
295 M 60 km 7449 Tikka Konsta LSPT 4:18:16
296 M 60 km 7118 Hoviaro Janne Team Trek Finland 4:18:17
297 M 60 km 7114 Holopainen Lasse Keinarit 4:18:18
298 M 60 km 6013 Ahovalkamo Eetu Team HT 4:18:20
299 M 60 km 8054 Andstén Esa El Pantera 4:18:27
300 M 60 km 7174 Koivisto Mika Viljakkalan akateemiset pyöräilijät 4:18:29
301 M 60 km 7228 Laukka Mikko team Happikato 4:18:34
302 M 60 km 7435 Susimaa Jari mtbcf 4:18:48
303 M 60 km 7102 Hemmilä Juha Vakka-Rasti 4:18:49
304 M 60 km 6113 Kärki Pasi PMK08 4:18:55
305 M 60 km 8269 Tuura Jukka KUNTOKONNAT 4:19:09
306 M 60 km 7327 Öhmann Tommy 4:19:25
307 M 60 km 7210 Laakso Juha Team BBB 4:19:30
308 M 60 km 7429 Sten Mikko Cazze Sanomatalo 4:19:43
309 M 60 km 6192 Rinne Mika Skitåkarna 4:19:43
310 M 60 km 6231 Torvinen Antti Varkauden palomiesurheijat 4:20:16
311 M 60 km 7112 Holm Leif MäntsMK 4:20:18
312 M 60 km 6227 Tervo Tatu 4:20:30
313 M 60 km 6154 Mäkinen Timo 4:20:48
314 M 60 km 6206 Sammalmaa Pauli F.A.c.T 4:20:54
315 M 60 km 7528 Berg Antti Ollilan polkupolkijat 4:21:10
316 M 60 km 7243 Linjala Jari Jyps 4:21:10
317 M 60 km 7342 Perämaa Tuomas 4:21:10
318 M 60 km 6232 Tuominen Miika SLIMBOYS 4:21:34
319 M 60 km 8260 Tolvanen Sakari Kaupin Kanuunat 4:21:34
320 M 60 km 7106 Hiltunen Sami Onni ja Oikaisijat 4:21:51
321 M 60 km 6238 Vaahtera Juha kaupin kanuunat 4:21:55
322 M 60 km 6033 Hakala Tom 4:22:34
323 M 60 km 7324 Orvola Miikka PK team 4:22:34
324 M 60 km 7145 Kainulainen Arto 4:22:37
325 M 60 km 7128 Häyry Olli Racing P.P. Etappi 4:22:41
326 M 60 km 7069 Guimaraes Jukka Västilän Voima Ry 4:22:52
327 M 60 km 7104 Hiironniemi Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 4:22:58
328 M 60 km 7250 Luukkonen Jari 4:23:03
329 M 60 km 7446 Tervakari Sami 4:23:12
330 M 60 km 7391 Salminen Jon Ollilan polkupolkijat 4:23:12
331 M 60 km 7453 Toijonen Petri Mikkelin Hinauskuljetus 4:23:12
332 M 60 km 7422 Siurola Timo Accenture 4:23:20
333 M 60 km 6071 Kainulainen Olli-Matti M-erikoiskaluste 4:23:28
334 M 60 km 7403 Savolainen Mikko Neste hukat 4:23:32
335 M 60 km 7450 Tikkanen Lauri KoKy 4:23:40
336 M 60 km 7415 Similä Mika Mtbc Pro Napalm 4:23:53
337 M 60 km 6057 Ilves Ago Väike-Maarja RSK 4:24:14
338 M 60 km 7134 Ipatti Marko Leosport 4:24:35
339 M 60 km 6077 Karvonen Ismo spp-56 4:24:48
340 M 60 km 7282 Mäenpää Sam 4seasonmtb 4:24:51
341 M 60 km 6133 Luomanen Joni TRE931 4:25:09
342 M 60 km 7499 Virtanen Tuukka Korson Kaiku 4:25:33
343 M 60 km 7468 Turtiainen Jarkko 4:25:35
344 M 60 km 6214 Silvola Antti TCC 4:25:59
345 M 60 km 6059 Jokinen Juha-Matti TCC 4:25:59
346 M 60 km 7476 Vaara Kari JYPS 4:26:00
347 M 60 km 7387 Saarela Lasse 4:26:07
348 M 60 km 7246 Luhtanen Ron 4:26:08
349 M 60 km 7113 Holmgård Jan NCK 4:26:12
350 M 60 km 7525 Ruotsi Juha 4:26:15
351 M 60 km 7170 Kivinen Ville 4:26:19
352 M 60 km 7203 Kuurne Pekka HEINOLA 4:26:38
353 M 60 km 7531 Nissilä Jukka Fact 4:26:43
354 M 60 km 7534 Ollanketo Tuomas Outa 4:26:46
355 M 60 km 7188 Koskela Samuli 4:26:46
356 M 60 km 7142 Jääskeläinen Jarmo 4:26:55
357 M 60 km 7083 Hartikainen Juhani 4:27:09
358 M 60 km 7208 Kärki Seppo 4:27:27
359 M 60 km 7111 Hirvonen Jarkko Mikkeli 4:27:29
360 M 60 km 7477 Vainio Reima Korson Kaiku 4:27:36
361 M 60 km 7125 Hämäläinen Herkko 4:27:47
362 M 60 km 6083 Keinänen Kari 4:27:52
363 M 60 km 8063 Fagerholm Ville 4:27:57
364 M 60 km 8061 Englund Kristian Accenture – paras ei pysähdy 4:28:01
365 M 60 km 7480 Valkama Timo 4:28:03
366 M 60 km 8215 Pönni Antti 4:28:03
367 M 60 km 8062 Eppert Kristian 4:28:15
368 M 60 km 7219 Laitala Marko SaD 4:28:35
369 M 60 km 8090 Hätinen Joni 4:28:48
370 M 60 km 7353 Putula Hannu Alavuden Urheilijat 4:28:48
371 M 60 km 8115 Kolehmainen Kari 4:28:50
372 M 60 km 7333 Partanen Niko 4:29:22
373 M 60 km 7433 Suomu Jaakko Kammenkiertäjät 4:29:23
374 M 60 km 8253 Tanskanen Kai 4:29:25
375 M 60 km 7304 Nissinen Lauri 4:29:28
376 M 60 km 7189 Koskela Timo Chateaubriand 4:29:33
377 M 60 km 7516 Anttila Kimmo 4:29:34
378 M 60 km 7180 Komulainen Jussi Chateaubriand 4:29:34
379 M 60 km 6180 Pisilä Jani Kiimingin riento 4:29:45
380 M 60 km 7255 Maikkula Henri Lprpy 4:29:47
381 M 60 km 7384 Rönnbacka Jockum if Brahe 4:29:50
382 M 60 km 7385 Rönnbacka Jonas Bror Erik 4:29:50
383 M 60 km 7546 Kovero Teemu 4:29:53
384 M 60 km 7079 Halme Aki Telemark Team Ørn 4:29:54
385 M 60 km 6099 Korpi Tero 4:30:05
386 M 60 km 7122 Huttunen Jani 4:30:17
387 M 60 km 8065 Flyktman Jari Tawast Cycling Club 4:30:18
388 M 60 km 7338 Peltoniemi Juha F.A.C.T 4:30:18
389 M 60 km 8266 Turunen Jarkko 4:30:25
390 M 60 km 7169 Kivelä Janne HTH 4:30:47
391 M 60 km 7099 Heiskanen Marko MTB-Lohja Toy 4:30:49
392 M 60 km 7510 Ylönen Jere 4:30:51
393 M 60 km 7175 Koivula Mikko MTBOulu 4:30:58
394 M 60 km 7465 Tuominen Petri 4:31:02
395 M 60 km 7418 Sinkkonen Ilkka karhukallion hiihtäjät 4:31:05
396 M 60 km 7060 Erjo Juha 4:31:06
397 M 60 km 7457 Tokkari Kimmo Digia 4:31:10
398 M 60 km 7062 Espo Timo 4:31:21
399 M 60 km 7442 Tarsala Jan-Juhani 4:31:42
400 M 60 km 7325 Õunap Valdo 4:31:43
401 M 60 km 7283 Mähönen Jani Team TUSKA 4:32:12
402 M 60 km 7303 Nikkanen Jukka Tcc 4:32:36
403 M 60 km 7138 Jokinen Markku Tcc 4:32:36
404 M 60 km 7287 Mälkki Tarmo OriToive 4:32:54
405 M 60 km 8239 Simola Heikki 4:32:54
406 M 60 km 8132 Laitila Joonas 4:32:55
407 M 60 km 7495 Viinikka Aki 4:33:05
408 M 60 km 8281 Vihavainen Sami Nokia MTB 4:33:22
409 M 60 km 8224 Rissanen Kimmo Nokia MTB 4:33:22
410 M 60 km 6043 Hellgrén Eero Team Kyytijannut 4:33:40
411 M 60 km 7402 Savolainen Janne KuoPys 4:33:49
412 M 60 km 7464 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 4:33:50
413 M 60 km 7281 Mäenpää Kim 4:33:54
414 M 60 km 7424 Skyttä Henrik OC Puisto 4:33:56
415 M 60 km 7197 Kouhia Henri Brand Factory Finland Oy 4:33:56
416 M 60 km 7346 Pitkämäki Mika Tietotalo 4:34:00
417 M 60 km 7284 Mäkelä Teemu Pelastusopisto Pe 65 4:34:03
418 M 60 km 7368 Raunamaa Jaakko 4:34:05
419 M 60 km 8101 Kakko Timo 4:34:06
420 M 60 km 8097 Junttila Jarkko 4:34:15
421 M 60 km 7532 Skyttä Eerik OC Puisto 4:34:24
422 M 60 km 7292 Nelimarkka Salomon 4:34:25
423 M 60 km 7413 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 4:34:30
424 M 60 km 7265 Martikainen Veijo Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat 4:34:35
425 M 60 km 6230 Toppari Jaakko Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:34:35
426 M 60 km 7159 Kauppinen Tomi Team TUSKA 4:34:48
427 M 60 km 7329 Paananen Jesse 4:35:05
428 M 60 km 8238 Seidel Mika 4:35:20
429 M 60 km 6240 Vainikka Juha 4:35:57
430 M 60 km 7076 Hakari Miikka mtbcf 4:36:03
431 M 60 km 8273 Valajärvi Juha 4:36:06
432 M 60 km 7471 Törnqvist Kyösti Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:36:20
433 M 60 km 7313 Nyberg Kjell 4:36:21
434 M 60 km 7232 Lehtovaara Tuomo 4:36:34
435 M 60 km 7222 Laitinen Seppo Lapua 4:36:37
436 M 60 km 7469 Turunen Riku Joensuun pyöräilijät 4:36:39
437 M 60 km 7524 Maaranniitty Pasi Vapaahiihtoklubi 4:36:43
438 M 60 km 6110 Kähkönen Teemu Skins 4:36:56
439 M 60 km 7301 Nieminen Ville Vaaleanruskeat Vaskitsat 4:37:07
440 M 60 km 8099 Jussilainen Juho 4:37:33
441 M 60 km 7271 Miettinen Simo 4:37:40
442 M 60 km 7521 Björkskog Joakim 4season 4:38:30
443 M 60 km 7436 Suur-Uski Tuomas HTH 4:38:39
444 M 60 km 7526 Heikkinen Juuso 4:38:53
445 M 60 km 7043 Albri Kalev X-Sport 4:38:55
446 M 60 km 7444 Teeorg Urmas 4:38:58
447 M 60 km 7400 Sauriala Petri Karjala Triathlon 4:39:15
448 M 60 km 7213 Laari Tommi 4:39:17
449 M 60 km 8213 Pynnöniemi Tapani 4:39:38
450 M 60 km 7184 Korhonen Ville 4:39:42
451 M 60 km 7117 Hovi Jarno 4:39:48
452 M 60 km 7183 Korhonen Hannu Helsinki 4:39:50
453 M 60 km 7089 Heikkanen Kalle Enmac Oy 4:39:56
454 M 60 km 6067 Järvenpää Mika 4:40:33
455 M 60 km 8233 Saarikoski Tommi 4:40:37
456 M 60 km 7513 Öhman Aleksi MountainBikeShop 4:40:48
457 M 60 km 7428 Sollberger Thomas KoKy 4:40:50
458 M 60 km 6151 Mähönen Toni Team Tuska 4:40:58
459 M 60 km 7399 Sarivaara Samu Team Kessi 4:41:01
460 M 60 km 7200 Kukkonen Pekka KuoPys 4:41:02
461 M 60 km 7404 Schroderus Simo Team Noval Networks 4:41:05
462 M 60 km 6012 Aho Olli Karjala Triathlon 4:41:15
463 M 60 km 8280 Venäläinen Jani Metso Mtb 4:41:15
464 M 60 km 6056 Ikonen Kalle 4:41:18
465 M 60 km 6236 Törmälehto Pasi F.A.c.T 4:41:21
466 M 60 km 7198 Kuikkaniemi Kai Enporia Oy 4:41:28
467 M 60 km 7328 Paajanen Sami Korson kaiku 4:41:31
468 M 60 km 7456 Toivonen Simo 4:41:52
469 M 60 km 7139 Juntunen Kari 4:41:57
470 M 60 km 7268 Marttila Ville Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:42:16
471 M 60 km 7172 Koiranen Jussi RC Eemeli 4:42:24
472 M 60 km 7039 Ahokas Jussi 4:42:33
473 M 60 km 8083 Honkamäki Ville Accenture - Paras ei pysähdy 4:42:42
474 M 60 km 7190 Koski Otto HC-Kaivoksela 4:42:44
475 M 60 km 7236 Leskinen Timo FCG 4:42:54
476 M 60 km 7107 Hinkkala Sakari Team Kyytijannut 4:42:59
477 M 60 km 7467 Tuovinen Eljas MTBCF 4:43:01
478 M 60 km 7365 Rantalaiho Teemu 4:43:19
479 M 60 km 7214 Laatikainen Matti HyPy 4:43:31
480 M 60 km 6242 Ventmann Henri 4:43:36
481 M 60 km 7571 Lehto Mikko 4:43:39
482 M 60 km 7294 Niemelä Jussi BetoniReising 4:44:07
483 M 60 km 8106 Karjalainen Ari Prologi 4:44:22
484 M 60 km 7506 Väyliö Juha 4:44:24
485 M 60 km 8202 Pinola Ilpo Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat 4:44:31
486 M 60 km 7211 Laaksonen Jukka 4:44:34
487 M 60 km 7204 Kuvaja Antti Stonesoft 4:44:40
488 M 60 km 7053 Doyle Jimmy pyorahuolto.com 4:44:56
489 M 60 km 8137 Lehtola Jani 4:45:22
490 M 60 km 7066 Granberg Terho Team Porot 4:45:37
491 M 60 km 7086 Hautamäki Markku Nopankylä Freeride 4:45:43
492 M 60 km 7519 Björkstrand Markku 4:45:44
493 M 60 km 8219 Reiman Teemu Mystiset metsätyömiehet 4:46:25
494 M 60 km 7165 Keränen Antti Team Kessi 4:46:32
495 M 60 km 6253 Määttä Jarmo Korson Kaiku 4:46:39
496 M 60 km 7157 Karppinen Mikko 4:46:55
497 M 60 km 7225 Lassila Ilkka 4:47:07
498 M 60 km 8159 Malvisalo Jani Fastems 4:47:11
499 M 60 km 8244 Sormunen Jouko Metso MTB 4:47:19
500 M 60 km 7541 Kostamo Mikko SaSu 4:47:34
501 M 60 km 7291 Nelimarkka Miikael - 4:47:39
502 M 60 km 8166 Merioja Ville 4:47:44
503 M 60 km 7217 Laine Antti MTB-Turku 4:47:51
504 M 60 km 7538 Kylävainio Mikko 4:48:01
505 M 60 km 7092 Heikkinen Jarmo Joutsan Pommi 4:48:08
506 M 60 km 7176 Koivula Petri TCC 4:48:08
507 M 60 km 8175 Niemi-Nikkola Antti Team Vastapallo 4:48:09
508 M 60 km 8254 Tarkiainen Esa Jyväskylä 4:48:19
509 M 60 km 7218 Laine Jussi SkiBikeTeam 4:48:53
510 M 60 km 8146 Liukkonen Mika DeepHealth 4:48:57
511 M 60 km 7341 Perttula Timo Team Porot 4:49:20
512 M 60 km 8201 Piispa Mikko 4:49:32
513 M 60 km 7352 Puntti Arto BikeFly Tean 4:49:37
514 M 60 km 8165 Meriläinen Heikki 4:49:38
515 M 60 km 7295 Niemelä Mikko Team Rallyklamydia 4:49:43
516 M 60 km 7215 Lahtinen Jukka Espoo Slalom 4:49:54
517 M 60 km 7074 Hakala Sami 4:49:55
518 M 60 km 7192 Koskinen Olli RC Eemeli 4:49:56
519 M 60 km 8287 Von Schrowe Kasperi Wasa Natural Born Riders 4:50:03
520 M 60 km 7242 Lindroos Robin snigel speed 4:50:13
521 M 60 km 7489 Vesala Jari Kamaki Klubi 4:50:15
522 M 60 km 7412 Sillanpää Esko 4:50:22
523 M 60 km 7158 Kauppinen Joni Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat 4:50:33
524 M 60 km 7050 Brax Antti CCH 4:50:44
525 M 60 km 7478 Vaittinen Jerry Kaupin Kanuunat 4:50:45
526 M 60 km 7033 Aarras Mikko mtbcf 4:50:48
527 M 60 km 7234 Leppänen Vili Team Leppäsen Pyörä 4:50:49
528 M 60 km 7077 Hakkarainen Janne 4:51:19
529 M 60 km 7105 Hiltunen Olavi Juankosken Kuntoilijat 4:51:25
530 M 60 km 8122 Kukkurainen Niko Team Jokikone 4:51:26
531 M 60 km 7420 Sistonen Jari 4:51:37
532 M 60 km 8120 Kotiniitty Tarmo 4:51:38
533 M 60 km 7438 Särkipaju Jari slimboys 4:51:42
534 M 60 km 7317 Ojala Pertti MC Kramppi 4:52:01
535 M 60 km 8105 Karhapää Marko 4:52:02
536 M 60 km 7137 Jokela Aimo Kangasalan Kisa 4:52:09
537 M 60 km 7168 Kilpiö Petteri 4:52:09
538 M 60 km 7349 Prinz Robert Puutalon Pojat 4:52:11
539 M 60 km 7369 Raunio Johannes Rekolan pullaposket 4:52:16
540 M 60 km 7364 Rantala Mika 4:52:16
541 M 60 km 7405 Seessalmi Jarno 4:52:22
542 M 60 km 8228 Ruoho Ari Helsinki triathlon 4:52:28
543 M 60 km 8080 Hirvonen Toni 4:53:03
544 M 60 km 7149 Kanninen Timo 4:53:18
545 M 60 km 7547 Maaroos Martin 4:53:21
546 M 60 km 8058 Asikainen Kalevi Iisalmi 4:53:22
547 M 60 km 7498 Vironen Niko 4:53:42
548 M 60 km 7340 Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:53:45
549 M 60 km 8121 Kruit Henk-Jan Accenture- Paras ei pysähdy 4:53:56
550 M 60 km 8231 Saarelainen Jukka 4:53:59
551 M 60 km 7041 Airas Iikka DesignDrivers 4:54:14
552 M 60 km 8320 Puhakka Ilkka Kattilavuori MTB 4:54:18
553 M 60 km 8094 Ikonen Jussi-Pekka J-Team BMF 4:54:18
554 M 60 km 8195 Peltonen Eero Ajo 4:54:22
555 M 60 km 7152 Karell Kristian RideFree 4:54:27
556 M 60 km 7367 Rantanen Markku Team Porot 4:54:38
557 M 60 km 7233 Leinonen Aku ERH 4:54:44
558 M 60 km 7254 Mahlamäki Markku Seinäjoki 4:54:52
559 M 60 km 7518 Bangle Mike 4:55:00
560 M 60 km 7373 Reinikainen Tommi TRAXMEET 4:55:12
561 M 60 km 8079 Hirsto Jukka 4:55:27
562 M 60 km 7540 Pentti Miska Studio 25 4:55:29
563 M 60 km 7269 Matero Petri PMK, Kajaani 4:55:31
564 M 60 km 6062 Juntunen Pasi Korson Kaiku 4:55:34
565 M 60 km 7308 Norrgård Kim KHMC 4:55:39
566 M 60 km 7040 Ahvenainen Jani Betonireising 4:55:41
567 M 60 km 7473 Uusi-Laitila Juha 4:56:01
568 M 60 km 8211 Pulliainen Seppo 4:56:01
569 M 60 km 8169 Mustajärvi Juha 4:56:08
570 M 60 km 8154 Lähteenmäki Jouni Metso MTB 4:56:19
571 M 60 km 6095 Kolkka Tuomas Buff Finland 4:56:24
572 M 60 km 8119 Koski Mika Keskiö 4:56:27
573 M 60 km 7031 Aalto Harri UPM 4:56:32
574 M 60 km 8235 Sairasalo Tomi Vantaa 4:56:42
575 M 60 km 7493 Vihavainen Petri 4:56:42
576 M 60 km 7455 Toivonen Arto MacTEAM 4:56:53
577 M 60 km 7425 Smolander Harri 4:57:23
578 M 60 km 8067 Furu Jyrki 4:57:34
579 M 60 km 7310 Nurmi Jaakko 4:57:39
580 M 60 km 8158 Makkonen Pasi 4:57:39
581 M 60 km 8156 Majoinen Harri 4:57:55
582 M 60 km 7191 Koskimies Tuomo 4:58:01
583 M 60 km 7316 Nyman Petri Snigel Speed 4:58:03
584 M 60 km 7380 Rämö Ari 4:58:04
585 M 60 km 7323 Orrainen Mikko Hyvinkään kanki 4:58:05
586 M 60 km 7345 Pihonen Jukka 4:58:18
587 M 60 km 7440 Tallberg Tom FIRE MX 4:58:24
588 M 60 km 7261 Mannermaa Pasi Metso MTB 4:58:27
589 M 60 km 7144 Kahila Hemmo CCH 4:58:31
590 M 60 km 8091 Id Heikki Pouke 4:58:31
591 M 60 km 8073 Heikkilä Jarmo 4:58:38
592 M 60 km 6096 Koppelo Tomi PHPELA 4:58:42
593 M 60 km 8174 Niemelä Janne 4:58:58
594 M 60 km 7459 Torikka Mikko Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:59:04
595 M 60 km 8265 Turunen Janne 4:59:06
596 M 60 km 8197 Penttilä Janne 4:59:12
597 M 60 km 8170 Mäkinen Arto MTB-Lohja 4:59:17
598 M 60 km 8134 Lavia Jouni 4:59:29
599 M 60 km 6255 Lemminpohja Jarmo Kaupin Kanuunat 4:59:39
600 M 60 km 7185 Korpela Esa 4:59:49
601 M 60 km 7511 Yrtti Mikko 4:59:53
602 M 60 km 7407 Seppälä Tuukka Cube Libre 5:00:05
603 M 60 km 7451 Tilander Tuomas 5:00:08
604 M 60 km 7393 Salminen Jukka 5:00:18
605 M 60 km 8088 Hämäläinen Marko Kaupin Kanuunat 5:00:36
606 M 60 km 7245 Lonka Veli-Matti Mtbc Pro Napalm 5:00:56
607 M 60 km 7238 Lievonen Markku 5:00:58
608 M 60 km 7332 Pajala Jussi 5:00:59
609 M 60 km 8207 Poutamo Juho 5:01:05
610 M 60 km 8098 Juosila Juha 5:01:31
611 M 60 km 7052 Curry Adrian pyorahuolto.com 5:01:33
612 M 60 km 7085 Harto Mikko 5:01:38
613 M 60 km 8268 Turunen Lasse 5:01:57
614 M 60 km 7359 Pölönen Timo 5:01:57
615 M 60 km 8167 Minkkinen Antti 5:01:59
616 M 60 km 7483 Valtonen Markus 5:02:00
617 M 60 km 8103 Kantanen Riku Hmtbc 5:02:02
618 M 60 km 7335 Pasanen Tuomas 5:02:27
619 M 60 km 8110 Keskitalo Lasse DHL Express 5:02:38
620 M 60 km 7073 Hakala Olli 5:02:39
621 M 60 km 7046 Björkenheim Jussi isokyrö 5:02:45
622 M 60 km 8248 Suihkonen Tero 5:03:09
623 M 60 km 7355 Puuronen Alpo Lohja MTB 5:03:32
624 M 60 km 7410 Sihvonen Toni SkiBikeTeam 5:03:34
625 M 60 km 8212 Pynnöniemi Sakari 5:03:56
626 M 60 km 7334 Pasanen Tero Snigel Speed 5:04:00
627 M 60 km 7207 Kyyhkynen Arto 5:04:01
628 M 60 km 8129 Lahti Juho 5:04:01
629 M 60 km 8216 Rainio Juha MC Pellet 5:04:14
630 M 60 km 8192 Pelkonen Jukka Tahko 5:04:21
631 M 60 km 7257 Makkonen Joonas 5:04:24
632 M 60 km 7490 Vickholm Peter 5:04:28
633 M 60 km 8082 Hollström Mika Savonlinnan maastopyöräilijät 5:04:33
634 M 60 km 7389 Saikkonen Jussi Kaupin Kanuunat 5:04:43
635 M 60 km 7244 Lipponen Pasi 5:04:49
636 M 60 km 6035 Happonen Marko KorsKa 5:05:24
637 M 60 km 8055 Ansa Jyri OriToive 5:05:26
638 M 60 km 7267 Marttila Petri 5:05:31
639 M 60 km 7409 Sihvonen Toni 5:05:53
640 M 60 km 7408 Sihvonen Panu 5:05:57
641 M 60 km 8236 Salminen Anssi 5:06:03
642 M 60 km 8206 Poskiparta Arto Heinola MTBC 5:06:08
643 M 60 km 7109 Hirvensalo Tero HTH/TMA MTB 5:06:11
644 M 60 km 7354 Puukka Miika HTH / TMA MTB 5:06:11
645 M 60 km 7497 Willner Kai Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:06:36
646 M 60 km 8295 Valtari Karo 5:07:29
647 M 60 km 7084 Harto Ilkka 5:07:30
648 M 60 km 8271 Vainikainen Jarno Team Airmist 5:07:58
649 M 60 km 8077 Heinonen Ville Team Airmist 5:07:59
650 M 60 km 7527 Kauppala Petteri 5:08:07
651 M 60 km 7447 Tervaniemi Topi Team Tuska 5:08:10
652 M 60 km 8255 Taskinen Petteri 5:08:24
653 M 60 km 8210 Pulkkinen Arjo 5:08:24
654 M 60 km 8272 Vainio Risto Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:08:26
655 M 60 km 8100 Järventie Tomi Team Porot 5:08:32
656 M 60 km 8225 Ronkainen Markku Kattilavuori MTB 5:08:33
657 M 60 km 8230 Röntynen Juha Team Airmist 5:08:34
658 M 60 km 7237 Leväinen Matti JYPS 5:08:52
659 M 60 km 7361 Rajakangas Jani 5:08:53
660 M 60 km 7274 Minkkinen Arto 5:08:54
661 M 60 km 7514 Hartikainen Jani 5:09:10
662 M 60 km 7574 Varje Olli 5:09:29
663 M 60 km 7520 Kaskenviita Tero 5:10:12
664 M 60 km 7307 Noponen Jussi Olarin pyörä ja urheilu 5:10:28
665 M 60 km 7371 Reijonen Antti Olarin Pyörä ja Urheilu 5:10:29
666 M 60 km 7337 Peltonen Markus 5:10:36
667 M 60 km 8278 Vatka Mikko 5:11:00
668 M 60 km 7475 Uussaari Jussi 5:11:17
669 M 60 km 7503 Vuorinen Jukka 5:11:22
670 M 60 km 7078 Hakkarainen Pekka 5:11:29
671 M 60 km 7249 Luoma-Aho Ari Slimboys 5:11:36
672 M 60 km 7312 Nuutinen Petri Team Yöhöpinät™ 5:11:57
673 M 60 km 7266 Martinson Juhani - 5:12:00
674 M 60 km 6090 Kisaoglu Ali 5:12:23
675 M 60 km 8261 Toukkari Jari Nuolipojat 5:12:38
676 M 60 km 6131 Liukkonen Juha Team yöhöpinät™ 5:12:46
677 M 60 km 7432 Suominen Sami Studio25 5:12:48
678 M 60 km 7141 Jääskeläinen Jari 5:13:12
679 M 60 km 7247 Lukkarinen Tomi HC-Kaivoksela 5:13:26
680 M 60 km 7164 Kero Tomi 5:13:31
681 M 60 km 7296 Niemi Aimo 5:13:37
682 M 60 km 8297 Nykänen Jukka 5:13:37
683 M 60 km 8069 Hagman Kim MC Pellet 5:13:38
684 M 60 km 7088 Hautere Mikko 5:13:43
685 M 60 km 7090 Heikkilä Jussi MC Kramppi 5:13:54
686 M 60 km 7500 Virtanen Veli-Antti Mental MC 5:14:03
687 M 60 km 7129 Höylä Teijo Team Tuska 5:14:08
688 M 60 km 8226 Ronkainen Mikko 5:14:10
689 M 60 km 8270 Tyrni Juha 5:14:55
690 M 60 km 8124 Kumpulainen Harri 5:14:57
691 M 60 km 8257 Teittinen Jouni 5:15:17
692 M 60 km 7401 Savolainen Esa 5:16:17
693 M 60 km 8053 Alvela Jukka 5:16:45
694 M 60 km 7155 Karjalainen Esa MTB hapokas 5:16:50
695 M 60 km 8147 Louhivuori Hannu 5:16:52
696 M 60 km 8171 Naamanka Iiro 5:16:54
697 M 60 km 7140 Järvinen Lauri 5:16:57
698 M 60 km 8102 Kallasvuo Jussi MC Pellet 5:17:05
699 M 60 km 7487 Welander Gustaf 5:17:14
700 M 60 km 7279 Myllyperkiö Tero 5:17:15
701 M 60 km 7321 Olkkonen Heimo 5:17:17
702 M 60 km 7570 Heikkinen Juha Team HT 5:17:36
703 M 60 km 7045 Asplund Jonas 5:18:23
704 M 60 km 7054 Dufva Otto Jyps / betonireising 5:18:47
705 M 60 km 8145 Lipiäinen Mihail 5:18:57
706 M 60 km 8290 Äijö Petri 5:19:03
707 M 60 km 8293 Perälä Anssi TAHKO MTB LÄÄKÄRI 5:19:04
708 M 60 km 8060 Eiro Samu 5:19:06
709 M 60 km 7460 Toropainen Jari MTB Kattilavuori 5:19:35
710 M 60 km 7120 Huhtakangas Toni 5:19:37
711 M 60 km 8203 Pinomäki Petja Valkeakoski 5:19:40
712 M 60 km 7466 Tuomisto Jarkko 5:19:42
713 M 60 km 8200 Pihlaja Kimmo 5:20:06
714 M 60 km 8291 Österlund Henrik 5:20:08
715 M 60 km 7064 Fagerholm Kari - 5:20:33
716 M 60 km 8179 Nurminen Janne 5:21:13
717 M 60 km 8188 Partanen Ari OTTO 5:21:39
718 M 60 km 7458 Tonteri Jorma Team Vastapaine 5:21:56
719 M 60 km 7067 Granqvist Ronald ÅKE GRANQVIST TRANSPORT.AB 5:22:02
720 M 60 km 7167 Kettunen Tapio 5:22:03
721 M 60 km 8168 Moilanen Juha PMK 5:22:16
722 M 60 km 8285 Virtala Esko BLACK POWDER TRAVELS 5:22:18
723 M 60 km 7496 Willman Aleksi Jämsänkoski 5:22:29
724 M 60 km 8141 Lempinen Mikko Kamaki klubi 5:22:44
725 M 60 km 7318 Ojalainen Jukka Läskimaha Lakers MTB / MTBCF 5:22:49
726 M 60 km 7377 Ruuska Harri 5:22:58
727 M 60 km 7038 Aho Tero PK Team 5:23:32
728 M 60 km 7147 Kajasoja Tommi Porvoo 5:23:39
729 M 60 km 8116 Koponen Marko Wildlife Telemark ry 5:23:48
730 M 60 km 7143 Jääskeläinen Jouni ABLOY 5:23:55
731 M 60 km 7545 Lehto Mikko 5:24:17
732 M 60 km 7095 Heino Timo Tcc 5:24:18
733 M 60 km 7366 Rantanen Jyrki Danske Markets RT 5:24:20
734 M 60 km 8198 Pietikäinen Kari 5:24:27
735 M 60 km 8068 Granqvist Seppo Digia 5:24:30
736 M 60 km 7336 Peltola Antti 5:25:01
737 M 60 km 7148 Kankkonen Sami 5:25:02
738 M 60 km 8092 Ihalainen Jari 5:25:19
739 M 60 km 8127 Kylmäniemi Teuvo 5:25:21
740 M 60 km 7434 Suonpää Tatu MTBCentre.Fi 5:25:22
741 M 60 km 8151 Luoma Arto Kaupin Kanuunat 5:25:24
742 M 60 km 8204 Pirinen Jari 5:25:35
743 M 60 km 7533 Nissilä Tero Fact 5:25:37
744 M 60 km 7094 Heiniö Toni - 5:25:52
745 M 60 km 7416 Siniketo Juuso 5:25:52
746 M 60 km 8193 Pelkonen Tuomo 5:26:00
747 M 60 km 8227 Ruha Antti 5:26:00
748 M 60 km 7048 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing 5:26:17
749 M 60 km 7047 Björkskog Christoffer 4seasonMTB 5:26:23
750 M 60 km 7431 Suominen Guy 5:26:30
751 M 60 km 7231 Lehtoranta Ilkka 5:26:32
752 M 60 km 7044 Arola Jaakko Wildlife Telemark ry 5:26:33
753 M 60 km 7121 Huiskonen Janne sumiaisten kunto 5:26:34
754 M 60 km 7194 Kosonen Perttu 5:26:37
755 M 60 km 7195 Kosonen Tero 5:26:37
756 M 60 km 8162 Manninen Tuomas 5:26:41
757 M 60 km 7351 Pulkka Jussi Melemiehet 5:27:18
758 M 60 km 7258 Maksimainen Niko Siilinjärven Ponnistus 5:27:34
759 M 60 km 8250 Söyrilä Sampsa 5:28:06
760 M 60 km 7330 Paavola Valtteri KarSu 5:28:08
761 M 60 km 7278 Myllyperkiö Jari 5:28:39
762 M 60 km 7419 Sipilä Julius 5:28:46
763 M 60 km 7411 Silfver Jouni 5:28:59
764 M 60 km 7381 Räsänen Markus NilsNu/Suunnistus 5:29:20
765 M 60 km 8087 Hämäläinen Jouni 5:29:46
766 M 60 km 7512 Ärling Kai Taku 5:30:24
767 M 60 km 8057 Asikainen Henri Lehmo 5:30:36
768 M 60 km 8140 Lemola Jussi DHL Express 5:30:46
769 M 60 km 8172 Nelo Mikko Team Vastapallo 5:31:00
770 M 60 km 7454 Toivanen Mikko 5:31:54
771 M 60 km 7161 Kekola Seppo SPP-56 5:31:56
772 M 60 km 7075 Hakanen Jussi PPP-97 5:32:12
773 M 60 km 7262 Manninen Riku VRJ 5:32:12
774 M 60 km 7263 Mantere Ossi 5:32:32
775 M 60 km 8302 Mähönen Jani Tampereen Sammakot 5:33:08
776 M 60 km 7101 Helenius Ilkka Betonireising 5:34:21
777 M 60 km 7068 Grönlund Ossi Fat camp riders 5:34:23
778 M 60 km 7150 Kannusmäki Anssi Fat camp riders 5:34:24
779 M 60 km 7320 Oksman Kari 5:34:53
780 M 60 km 7103 Hietala Pauli melamiehet 5:34:56
781 M 60 km 8214 Pyysalo Tapio 5:35:27
782 M 60 km 8070 Hallberg Lauri BA Ski Club Ry 5:35:28
783 M 60 km 8284 Virkki Jaakko BA Ski Club ry 5:35:28
784 M 60 km 8130 Lainkari Jukka Tazza team 5:35:46
785 M 60 km 7224 Lappi Janne Mental mc 5:36:00
786 M 60 km 7093 Heikura Jouni MTBCF 5:36:02
787 M 60 km 7116 Honkanen Mikko MTBCF 5:36:02
788 M 60 km 7273 Mikkonen Seppo Ogelin Kampi &Wiima 5:37:11
789 M 60 km 8160 Manner Tero MTBCF 5:37:35
790 M 60 km 7375 Rintala Jukka 5:38:23
791 M 60 km 7441 Taponen Samuli 5:38:40
792 M 60 km 8249 Särkkä Tapio Joensuun Pyöräilijät 5:38:41
793 M 60 km 8292 Pursiainen Jari 5:38:43
794 M 60 km 7426 Soininen Pekka 5:38:54
795 M 60 km 8056 Arenius Risto Järvenpää 5:38:55
796 M 60 km 7452 Timlin Juha 5:39:03
797 M 60 km 8089 Hänninen Rauno Metso MTB 5:39:07
798 M 60 km 7221 Laitinen Pasi 5:39:31
799 M 60 km 7542 Åkerman Teemu 5:40:04
800 M 60 km 7058 Elers Ilkka 5:40:08
801 M 60 km 7535 Mahlamäki Janne 5:40:10
802 M 60 km 7226 Lassila Marko HPU 5:40:15
803 M 60 km 8126 Kuzev Svetoslav Studio 25 5:40:22
804 M 60 km 7430 Sulosalmi Sami Team Trek Finland 5:40:37
805 M 60 km 7482 Valonen Sami 5:40:37
806 M 60 km 7100 Helasjoki Timo 5:40:41
807 M 60 km 8117 Korhonen Sami KingDallas 5:40:53
808 M 60 km 7406 Seppälä Henri Vaasa 5:41:24
809 M 60 km 8223 Riisiö Petri 5:41:40
810 M 60 km 7108 Hintikka Esa Jyps 5:41:44
811 M 60 km 8113 Kivikoski Juha 5:42:26
812 M 60 km 7126 Hämäläinen Mika 5:42:30
813 M 60 km 7394 Salminen Timo 5:42:39
814 M 60 km 8209 Puhakka Mikko MTB Lääkäri - auttaa hädässä 5:42:39
815 M 60 km 7177 Kokkinen Kari 5:42:40
816 M 60 km 8081 Hollström Frans Savonlinnan Maastopyöräilijät 5:42:56
817 M 60 km 7277 Mutanen Tuomas Keretti Cycling Team 5:42:57
818 M 60 km 7163 Kemppainen Hannu Saviset Vaipat 5:43:00
819 M 60 km 7417 Sinisilta Jerry Fillari-lehti 5:43:03
820 M 60 km 8131 Lainpelto Vesa Ausgezeichnet-Klub 5:43:19
821 M 60 km 8296 Veidemann Tuomas Aretic Sport Club 5:43:23
822 M 60 km 7096 Heino Timo LSPT 5:44:15
823 M 60 km 8234 Saarinen Tommi 5:44:22
824 M 60 km 7517 Keurulainen Antti 5:44:53
825 M 60 km 7530 Anttila Teemu 5:44:53
826 M 60 km 7494 Vihersalo Sami 5:44:53
827 M 60 km 7061 Eskola Petri 5:45:21
828 M 60 km 7264 Marjo Hannu 5:46:14
829 M 60 km 7133 Immonen Antti rajan urheilijat 5:46:21
830 M 60 km 7536 Nenonen Sami 5:47:07
831 M 60 km 7515 Eerola Jarmo 5:47:12
832 M 60 km 8185 Pakaslahti Ari Team Keula 5:47:55
833 M 60 km 8186 Pakaslahti Pekka 5:47:55
834 M 60 km 8095 Jaakkola Juho Black Powder Travels 5:47:56
835 M 60 km 8267 Turunen Jonne BLACK POWDER TRAVELS 5:47:56
836 M 60 km 8149 Lumme Tuomo 5:47:57
837 M 60 km 8217 Raivio Jani 5:47:57
838 M 60 km 8096 Jarva Henkka 5:47:58
839 M 60 km 8178 Nisunen Ville 5:48:28
840 M 60 km 7484 Varesmaa Kalle 5:48:30
841 M 60 km 8189 Patala Rauno Savonlinnan Maastopyöräilijät 5:48:43
842 M 60 km 7573 Linnaranta Jussi Metsäliitto 5:49:11
843 M 60 km 7276 Mononen Jukka 5:50:43
844 M 60 km 8283 Wildöer Jeroen - 5:51:52
845 M 60 km 8289 Väänänen Jarmo Metso MTB 5:51:58
846 M 60 km 8111 Kilpeläinen Jaakko Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:52:20
847 M 60 km 8205 Pohjalainen Toni 5:52:30
848 M 60 km 7309 Nupponen Kimmo Team Papat 5:53:48
849 M 60 km 7081 Hanni Mika 5:53:50
850 M 60 km 7057 Ekman Jorma hippoksen maraton kerho 5:54:23
851 M 60 km 8251 Takala Paavo 5:54:33
852 M 60 km 8276 Varis Petteri 5:54:41
853 M 60 km 8275 Varis Antti 5:54:41
854 M 60 km 8163 Mayer Jim 5:55:06
855 M 60 km 8220 Reinikainen Jari Team Noval Networks 5:55:18
856 M 60 km 8187 Parkkinen Teemu 5:56:11
857 M 60 km 8300 Mantila Harri 5:56:34
858 M 60 km 8208 Priewert Kennet BA Ski Club Ry 5:57:09
859 M 60 km 8232 Saarelainen Pekka Erkin POlkijat 5:58:29
860 M 60 km 8173 Nenonen Petri Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 6:00:01
861 M 60 km 7065 Fält Simo 6:00:02
862 M 60 km 7119 Huhta Jaakko 6:00:28
863 M 60 km 7223 Laitio Sami Vapaahiihtoklubi 6:01:22
864 M 60 km 8059 Bedda Jarno Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 6:02:07
865 M 60 km 7423 Sivill Mauri 6:02:16
866 M 60 km 7543 Tervo Teemu HC-Kaivoksela 6:03:30
867 M 60 km 7505 Välk Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 6:05:02
868 M 60 km 8246 Strömberg Samuli UPM Raflatac RFID 6:05:12
869 M 60 km 8190 Pekala Jussi J-Team BMF 6:05:36
870 M 60 km 8263 Tuomivaara Jani J-Team BMF 6:05:37
871 M 60 km 7071 Haddas Johnny 6:05:53
872 M 60 km 8138 Leinonen Marko EB MTB Team 6:08:44
873 M 60 km 8139 Leinonen Toni 6:08:46
874 M 60 km 8114 Kiviniemi Sami 6:08:46
875 M 60 km 8133 Lapinlampi Petteri MTBCF 6:09:10
876 M 60 km 8298 Wallenius Matti 6:09:19
877 M 60 km 7290 Naakka Teppo 6:09:24
878 M 60 km 7124 Häkkinen Joonas 6:09:24
879 M 60 km 8181 Olkkola Joona Sebaattori 6:10:56
880 M 60 km 8078 Hiltunen Mikko ST-huolto 6:12:05
881 M 60 km 8086 Häkkinen Jani St-huolto 6:12:05
882 M 60 km 8125 Kuusisto Esko 6:12:10
883 M 60 km 8282 Viinikainen Jukka MTBCF 6:13:04
884 M 60 km 7357 Puustinen Olli 6:13:22
885 M 60 km 7356 Puustinen Kari 6:13:22
886 M 60 km 8218 Rantavuori Jussi 6:14:24
887 M 60 km 8150 Lunttila Juha Neulamäen iloiset vesselit 6:14:29
888 M 60 km 8123 Kulmala Mikko Team Matsui 6:14:50
889 M 60 km 8191 Pekkala Max Helsinki 6:14:53
890 M 60 km 8243 Sopukki Juha 6:17:02
891 M 60 km 8107 Karppanen Arto 6:17:02
892 M 60 km 8161 Manninen Teemu 6:17:09
893 M 60 km 8183 Paajanen Mikko 6:18:09
894 M 60 km 7523 Karppinen Tom Team Lepposapyörä 6:19:08
895 M 60 km 8294 Hassinen Marko Cycling El Burro 6:19:36
896 M 60 km 8237 Savólainen Mika Nokia Outdoor Club 6:21:12
897 M 60 km 8182 Olkkola Klaus 6:21:54
898 M 60 km 7182 Koort Kim 6:23:14
899 M 60 km 8177 Niskanen Jani 6:23:59
900 M 60 km 8155 Länsikunnas Veijo 6:24:59
901 M 60 km 8252 Tamminiemi Toni 6:25:00
902 M 60 km 8245 Sorsa Mika 6:25:00
903 M 60 km 8303 Virolainen Tomi Tampereen Sammakot 6:26:03
904 M 60 km 8066 Franco Adrian Studio 25 6:26:46
905 M 60 km 8118 Korkka Tommi 6:27:00
906 M 60 km 8180 Ojanperä Ari Sebaattori 6:28:13
907 M 60 km 7470 Turunen Tommi Setämies 6:28:19
908 M 60 km 8104 Kantoluoto Toni CCH 6:31:51
909 M 60 km 8301 Pitkänen Mika 6:32:29
910 M 60 km 7209 Könönen Tatu Spessu Racing 6:33:18
911 M 60 km 8072 Heikkilä Anton 6:33:48
912 M 60 km 8071 Heikkilä Antero 6:33:49
913 M 60 km 8109 Kelin Ari Metso MTB 6:36:19
914 M 60 km 8143 Linna Pertti Zeus 6:37:24
915 M 60 km 7115 Honkala Jouni HyPy 6:38:03
916 M 60 km 8222 Riikonen Heikki 6:41:33
917 M 60 km 8085 Häggman Juhani 6:43:04
918 M 60 km 8299 Pakarinen Antti 6:43:30
919 M 60 km 8052 Alander Mikko 6:49:55
920 M 60 km 7146 Kainulainen Simo Mellunkylän Kontio 6:53:30
921 M 60 km 8084 Honkanen Velimatti 7:00:34
922 M 60 km 8196 Peltonen Jussi 7:01:23
923 M 60 km 8242 Soininen Teemu - 7:01:52
924 M 60 km 8128 Käyhty Jani 7:04:24
925 M 60 km 8256 Tawast Anssi 7:05:49
926 M 60 km 8264 Turpeinen Kari 7:07:34
927 M 60 km 7260 Malvisto Marko 7:07:47
928 M 60 km 7448 Tervo Mikko 7:07:47
929 M 60 km 7196 Kotavaara Ossi 7:07:47
930 M 60 km 7173 Koistinen Ari MTBCF 7:09:09
931 M 60 km 8262 Tuominen Timo RideFree 7:23:01
932 M 60 km 8112 Kitsnik Kalvi Haanja RK 7:37:02
933 M 60 km 8176 Niininen Kristian 7:37:52
934 M 60 km 7445 Tenkanen Janne 7:39:50
935 M 60 km 7485 Varis Olli Team Lepokitka 7:48:00
936 M 60 km 7386 Rönnberg Juhani MTBCF 8:16:33
937 M 60 km 7539 Koivistoinen Tommi 8:24:38
999 M 60 km 8240 Sivill Ilari Kesk
999 M 60 km 8108 Kasesmaa Markus Kesk
999 M 60 km 7288 Mänty Marko Team Kessi Kesk
999 M 60 km 7239 Liikka Juha-Pekka Wildlifetelemark Kesk
999 M 60 km 6150 Myllylä Mika VO2 Nivala Kesk
999 M 60 km 7529 Häkkinen Touho Jyps Kesk
999 M 60 km 8286 Virtanen Paavo Kesk
999 M 60 km 7439 Taitto Petteri Nilsiä Kesk
999 M 60 km 8148 Lukkari Toni Kesk
999 M 60 km 6152 Mäkelä Jaakko Omjakon Kesk
999 M 60 km 6251 Ylinenpää Janne HTH Kesk
999 M 60 km 7186 Korpelin Antero Kesk
999 M 60 km 6246 Vornanen Juha timanttipora Kesk
999 M 60 km 7070 Haakana Jussi MTB hapokas Kesk
999 M 60 km 8064 Ferrer Lauri MC Pellet Kesk
999 M 60 km 8164 Mensonen Janne Accenture - paras ei pysähdy Kesk
999 M 60 km 8074 Heikkilä Marko EB MTB Team Kesk
999 M 60 km 7110 Hirvonen Eero Mtbc Pro Napalm Kesk
999 M 60 km 6245 Vornanen Janne timanttipora Kesk
999 M 60 km 8229 Rupponen Pasi Kesk
1 N 120 km 1105 Viret Fanny freeride wallis CH 7:54:08
2 N 120 km 1103 Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 8:07:20
3 N 120 km 1101 Mattila Jenni TCC 8:34:33
4 N 120 km 1104 Kelo Katja Bike Planet 10:39:21
999 N 120 km 1102 Ovaska Heli PK Team Kesk
1 N 60 km 6001 Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:18:40
2 N 60 km 6002 Jäppinen Taija Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:26:54
3 N 60 km 6009 Jordas Malena 3:51:53
4 N 60 km 6007 Oksman Paula LSV Ibis/ HyPy 3:55:54
5 N 60 km 6005 Löfhjelm Nina Team Trek Finland 3:57:29
6 N 60 km 6008 Ducender Karin 4:03:57
7 N 60 km 4543 Kupiainen Mari 4:06:35
8 N 60 km 6006 Nieminen Piia Kaupin Kanuunat 4:10:01
9 N 60 km 7025 Mäki-Muntila Mira 4:10:07
10 N 60 km 7016 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku 4:14:44
11 N 60 km 6004 Kyyrönen Heidi Ounaksen Pyöräpojat 4:15:54
12 N 60 km 8002 Airola Iida HTH 4:16:57
13 N 60 km 8033 Ruokonen Anna Kaupin Kanuunat 4:17:10
14 N 60 km 7006 Korhonen Jaana Team Trek Finland 4:19:13
15 N 60 km 7024 Välimäki Sini MTB - Lohja 4:36:49
16 N 60 km 7007 Kurkipää Tuula Tri Stadi 4:38:38
17 N 60 km 8040 Säkkinen Sanna Oulu Triathlon Club 4:40:16
18 N 60 km 7014 Nyman Jaana Jyväskylä 4:44:39
19 N 60 km 8012 Koivisto Taija 4:50:04
20 N 60 km 7004 Kari Nina 4:54:57
21 N 60 km 8043 Tammiruusu Anne MTBCF 4:59:17
22 N 60 km 7002 Elovaara Ulla mtbcf 5:02:49
23 N 60 km 7017 Pokela Laura Hi5Racing 5:03:05
24 N 60 km 8010 Kekki Kaisa 5:06:06
25 N 60 km 7013 Nokelainen Anni 5:06:13
26 N 60 km 8041 Söderlund Sabina 5:08:21
27 N 60 km 7005 Kasvio Mari 5:10:14
28 N 60 km 8021 Lehtola Tiia Team Vastapallo 5:14:53
29 N 60 km 7010 Lehtonen Susanna CC Takaveto 5:17:51
30 N 60 km 7001 Anttila Sari 5:20:00
31 N 60 km 8003 Aralehto Peppi Helsinki triathlon 5:21:45
32 N 60 km 8045 Vatka Miia 5:22:01
33 N 60 km 8008 Karhu Saila 5:22:55
34 N 60 km 7015 Ojala Anna MTBCentre.Fi 5:26:29
35 N 60 km 7020 Silfver Tarja 5:28:39
36 N 60 km 8037 Snäll Johanna 5:31:32
37 N 60 km 7008 Kylliäinen Laura Vehkalahden Veikot 5:34:13
38 N 60 km 7018 Räsänen Marja NilsNu/Suunnistus 5:34:18
39 N 60 km 8026 Nihtilä Ritva MTBCF 5:37:23
40 N 60 km 8015 Lahtinen Jenni 5:37:51
41 N 60 km 8007 Jaakonsaari Kirsi 5:38:53
42 N 60 km 8018 Lappalainen Heli TriStadi 5:38:53
43 N 60 km 8009 Kasila Laura 5:41:37
44 N 60 km 7012 Mäenpää Sonja 5:42:38
45 N 60 km 8039 Sten Kajsa MTBCF 5:46:17
46 N 60 km 7019 Salokuusi Katri Team Trek Finland 5:47:27
47 N 60 km 8014 Kopra Kaisu Trevils 5:50:03
48 N 60 km 7009 Käes Jaanika Jõelähtme Singel 5:52:58
49 N 60 km 8013 Koponen Nina Savon Dynamo 5:55:14
50 N 60 km 8036 Salo Johanna Metso MTB 5:57:26
51 N 60 km 8019 Lehtinen Jaana 5:58:01
52 N 60 km 8044 Turtiainen Laura LoBi 5:59:59
53 N 60 km 8020 Lehtinen Tiina 6:01:14
54 N 60 km 8004 Forsström Pauliina 6:01:48
55 N 60 km 8028 Parkkinen Eija Team Trek Finland 6:05:18
56 N 60 km 7022 Uusitalo Virpi PK-Team 6:09:13
57 N 60 km 8030 Posti Elina syteen tai saveen 6:14:30
58 N 60 km 8017 Lankia Heini 6:19:21
59 N 60 km 8029 Pihlaja Sari TeamIvoReede 6:19:37
60 N 60 km 7021 Timlin Liisa Paksukumi Team 6:23:10
61 N 60 km 8006 Hovi Maritta LprPy 6:31:51
62 N 60 km 8001 Ahlroos Anu HC-Kaivoksela 6:44:35
63 N 60 km 8032 Rantanen Sarianne Salomon 6:45:59
64 N 60 km 8031 Pölönen Tiina Team Lepokitka 6:55:16
65 N 60 km 8011 Kinnunen Leila Team Tuska 7:12:37
66 N 60 km 8038 Sootla Merle 7:37:02
67 N 60 km 8035 Salminen Susanna 7:37:50
68 N 60 km 8027 Pajusto Mervi 8:15:40
999 N 60 km 8042 Takala Niina Kesk
999 N 60 km 8022 Liikanen Anu HC Kaivoksela Kesk
999 N 60 km 8005 Hartikainen Tiina Kesk