6. Tartu Rattamaraton 63 Km 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M15 136 Taaramäe Rein Pärnu 1:52:38
2 M15 146 Hallop Gven Pärnu 1:57:13
3 M15 785 Gornischeff Felix Tartu 2:01:18
4 M15 914 Klaos Taavi Viljandi 2:03:18
5 M15 709 Käosaar Mikk Pärnu 2:05:06
6 M15 559 Peenema Reijo Ida-Viru 2:05:08
7 M15 391 Ao Silver Tartu 2:07:42
8 M15 845 Külv Taavi Tartu 2:07:45
9 M15 448 Kruuser Karel Valga 2:08:06
10 M15 895 Kivistik Egert Viljandi 2:08:17
11 M15 839 Kukk Andres Põlva 2:10:15
12 M15 1178 Lauter Even Pärnu 2:10:21
13 M15 352 Kroodo Märt Tartu 2:11:28
14 M15 997 Puhm Reijo Tartu 2:11:41
15 M15 1020 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 2:11:53
16 M15 1129 Noppel Erki Pärnu 2:12:13
17 M15 1019 Soome Kiljan Tartu 2:13:43
18 M15 396 Zupping Theimo Tartu 2:13:54
19 M15 1246 Ilves Sven Tallinn 2:14:12
20 M15 1924 Metsaots Tõnis Tallinn 2:14:12
21 M15 1649 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 2:14:30
22 M15 804 Ööpik Esko Rapla 2:14:47
23 M15 1240 Priks Keijo Viljandi 2:15:48
24 M15 934 Koolmeister Siim Hiiumaa 2:16:48
25 M15 1347 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 2:17:13
26 M15 1053 Toobal Riho Tartu 2:18:24
27 M15 2146 Jõessar Janari- Joel Rapla 2:19:00
28 M15 2492 Maciulis Mykolas Leedu 2:19:49
29 M15 1113 Ilves Martin Jõgeva 2:20:59
30 M15 764 Eilo Siim Lääne-Viru 2:21:08
31 M15 2299 Kursitis Toms Läti 2:21:42
32 M15 1318 Haabma Siim Rapla 2:21:48
33 M15 775 Luidre Andres Tallinn 2:22:08
34 M15 2087 Lootus Meelis Pärnu 2:23:54
35 M15 1360 Olkonen Erik Tartu 2:24:02
36 M15 2418 Suviorg Siim Lääne-Viru 2:24:13
37 M15 611 Schultz Silver Pärnu 2:25:14
38 M15 1469 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 2:25:37
39 M15 2381 Madissoo Mart Tartu 2:26:00
40 M15 2110 Aia Kardo Pärnu 2:26:00
41 M15 2534 Ala Siim Tartu 2:26:27
42 M15 835 Soom Henri Tartu 2:26:44
43 M15 703 Mägi Risto Pärnu 2:26:54
44 M15 2408 Kond Robert Tartu 2:27:27
45 M15 1066 Hauk Kaarel Tartu 2:28:26
46 M15 2719 Tamson Rivo Tallinn 2:29:11
47 M15 1600 Roose Riivo Tartu 2:29:23
48 M15 1307 Vuin Indrek Tallinn 2:29:31
49 M15 2383 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 2:30:43
50 M15 1333 Ilves Timo Tartu 2:31:09
51 M15 984 Killing Keito Pärnu 2:31:16
52 M15 1437 Raudsepp Kristjan Tallinn 2:31:35
53 M15 1675 Kaljumäe Henri Tartu 2:31:53
54 M15 2323 Mägi Mikk Jõgeva 2:32:19
55 M15 2111 Aia Karlo Pärnu 2:32:20
56 M15 2382 Viitkar Marti Tartu 2:33:02
57 M15 2265 Pärn Mikk Tartu 2:33:45
58 M15 2090 Must Tauri Järvamaa 2:36:21
59 M15 1238 Loorits Mihkel Harju 2:37:40
60 M15 1070 Vilt Priit Tartu 2:37:52
61 M15 1680 Tiirik Urmas Tartu 2:38:52
62 M15 2350 Licht Oliver Tallinn 2:39:45
63 M15 2386 Grünberg Kaarel Tartu 2:39:49
64 M15 2113 Üprus Sten Tartu 2:40:11
65 M15 2357 Neemela Margo Tallinn 2:40:14
66 M15 1535 Rikanson Risto Tallinn 2:41:07
67 M15 2373 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 2:41:27
68 M15 2240 Kiik Arvi Tartu 2:42:04
69 M15 1950 Tigane Timo Valga 2:42:05
70 M15 2106 Johanson Marko Pärnu 2:43:12
71 M15 1427 Rokk Riho Tartu 2:43:20
72 M15 1605 Möll Heiki Tartu 2:43:22
73 M15 1888 Kaasik Friedrich Tartu 2:43:23
74 M15 1432 Raud Madis Viljandi 2:43:47
75 M15 1345 Piip Kaarel Tartu 2:44:06
76 M15 1215 Minin Martin Tartu 2:44:16
77 M15 1687 Ligi Martin Tartu 2:44:40
78 M15 2441 Agarmaa Mihkel Tartu 2:45:06
79 M15 1478 Sisask Ragnar Tartu 2:45:14
80 M15 2717 Paartalu Heimo Tallinn 2:45:49
81 M15 1441 Sepp Jaan Tartu 2:46:26
82 M15 2196 Talumäe Priit Tartu 2:46:38
83 M15 2682 Puskar Lauri Tallinn 2:47:21
84 M15 1812 Kukk Martin Põlva 2:48:30
85 M15 1734 Välja Margus Tartu 2:48:58
86 M15 2061 Orm Olari Valga 2:48:58
87 M15 1795 Vilumaa Marko Tartu 2:49:01
88 M15 2437 Soome Sander Tartu 2:49:19
89 M15 2576 Juur Kristjan Tallinn 2:49:32
90 M15 2275 Kaska Mart Harju 2:49:34
91 M15 2066 Palu Ott Järvamaa 2:50:55
92 M15 2213 Kärson Juhan Valga 2:51:06
93 M15 2654 Purret Andre Tartu 2:51:14
94 M15 1446 Heinmaa Enor Jõgeva 2:51:57
95 M15 2059 Õim Robert Tallinn 2:52:34
96 M15 1704 Kübar Taavi Tartu 2:53:00
97 M15 1725 Tammjärv Karel Tartu 2:54:05
98 M15 1932 Tatsi Kaupo Valga 2:54:29
99 M15 1581 Suur Ivo Valga 2:54:53
100 M15 1171 Jaanisoo Ivo Harju 2:54:56
101 M15 1545 Toomeoja Taisto Saaremaa 2:55:40
102 M15 1443 Kuusik Steve Jõgeva 2:55:48
103 M15 2197 Talumäe Lauri Tartu 2:56:58
104 M15 2068 Raud Sven Tartu 2:57:16
105 M15 2262 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 2:57:17
106 M15 2304 Ribko Arturs Läti 2:58:03
107 M15 2522 Velmet Aro Tallinn 2:58:17
108 M15 1992 Aro Harri Harju 2:58:33
109 M15 2212 Tolmusk Taavi Tartu 2:58:51
110 M15 1815 Rooberg Jorma Tallinn 3:00:35
111 M15 1707 Kiens Ott Tartu 3:01:14
112 M15 2015 Kolodsev Andrei Tallinn 3:02:16
113 M15 1843 Kilp Timo Harju 3:03:22
114 M15 2122 Pikkel Sander Tartu 3:03:43
115 M15 2384 Raid Risto Tartu 3:04:04
116 M15 2596 Tarto Indrek Jõgeva 3:06:57
117 M15 1488 Kivimäe Joosep Järvamaa 3:07:58
118 M15 2442 Kukk Margus Tartu 3:08:14
119 M15 1995 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 3:11:04
120 M15 2730 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu 3:11:22
121 M15 2337 Ilves Alo Valga 3:11:27
122 M15 1796 Seli Kristo Tartu 3:15:16
123 M15 1797 Haldma Laur Tartu 3:15:17
124 M15 1759 Jaanisoo Ahto Harju 3:17:00
125 M15 2215 Teearu Timo Pärnu 3:18:42
126 M15 2601 Roosimägi Gert Tallinn 3:18:46
127 M15 175 Kangert Tanel Pärnu 3:18:48
128 M15 2114 Nöörlaid Kristjan Harju 3:19:53
129 M15 2269 Shanin Mihkel Tallinn 3:19:59
130 M15 2707 Koorits Rasmus Tartu 3:26:28
131 M15 2700 Ruttas Rommi Tallinn 4:23:56
132 M15 2071 Vihmann Mikk Valga 4:25:31
1 M17 497 Korts-Laur Ervin Harju 1:51:25
2 M17 62 Puuram Romet Pärnu 1:51:32
3 M17 113 Lauk Rein Pärnu 1:55:00
4 M17 38 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 1:55:01
5 M17 163 Krull Kaupo Tallinn 1:55:02
6 M17 360 Prous Priit Tallinn 1:55:08
7 M17 151 Zorin Igor Harju 1:55:48
8 M17 292 Ruubel Raul Pärnu 1:56:06
9 M17 398 Ott Alari Järvamaa 1:56:10
10 M17 112 Koosa Marko Valga 1:56:39
11 M17 74 Ruubel Paul Pärnu 1:58:52
12 M17 198 Martinson Ainar Tallinn 1:58:53
13 M17 73 Grosz Bela Ungari 1:58:58
14 M17 748 Vite Mikelis Läti 2:00:42
15 M17 185 Pae Karl Tallinn 2:01:05
16 M17 205 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 2:01:10
17 M17 802 Rullis Martins Läti 2:01:10
18 M17 76 Sisolatins Arturs Läti 2:02:23
19 M17 852 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 2:02:37
20 M17 495 Uitto Pauli Soome 2:03:11
21 M17 413 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 2:03:12
22 M17 35 Sarkanis Santis Läti 2:04:31
23 M17 40 Binkis Vytautas Leedu 2:05:25
24 M17 2109 Jermakov Janar Pärnu 2:06:30
25 M17 904 Junkin Lauri Tartu 2:07:35
26 M17 966 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 2:09:30
27 M17 232 Lapshin Vladimir Tallinn 2:10:33
28 M17 382 Karjus Tanel Tallinn 2:10:58
29 M17 894 Mäe Lauri Tallinn 2:10:58
30 M17 325 Borozna Jevgeni Tallinn 2:11:10
31 M17 594 Junkin Priit Tartu 2:11:10
32 M17 588 Bogdanov Risto Tartu 2:11:32
33 M17 150 Viies Marcus Tallinn 2:11:35
34 M17 1957 Kruusenberg Ivar Järvamaa 2:11:37
35 M17 541 Sell Silver Tartu 2:13:35
36 M17 632 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 2:14:00
37 M17 140 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 2:14:04
38 M17 1406 Nikkel Heiki Tallinn 2:14:32
39 M17 842 Jürgens Sven Viljandi 2:14:37
40 M17 2721 Nikolai Jarmo Tallinn 2:15:14
41 M17 431 Kuku Riko Tartu 2:15:36
42 M17 613 Pintsaar Karl Tartu 2:17:00
43 M17 863 Pettai Jaan Tartu 2:17:25
44 M17 911 Suvi Kristjan Tallinn 2:17:25
45 M17 1424 Elur Elvis Viljandi 2:17:26
46 M17 326 Kasurinen Tatu Soome 2:17:27
47 M17 615 Rõõmussar Raigo Pärnu 2:17:28
48 M17 571 Ahven Priit Valga 2:18:37
49 M17 276 Palu Marken Järvamaa 2:20:08
50 M17 538 Järsk Jarmo Viljandi 2:21:19
51 M17 2222 Liivak Kalmer Valga 2:21:33
52 M17 2165 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 2:22:06
53 M17 680 Vaan Ott Viljandi 2:22:24
54 M17 1491 Freimann Ilmar Tartu 2:22:32
55 M17 2105 Pajumaa Siim Harju 2:22:47
56 M17 814 Apivala Juss Tallinn 2:22:48
57 M17 1167 Lilbok Henri Tallinn 2:22:50
58 M17 2552 Jakin Alo Jõgeva 2:23:08
59 M17 2133 Pull Raimo Pärnu 2:23:09
60 M17 522 Kibur Silvar Pärnu 2:23:41
61 M17 702 Loik Hannu Harju 2:24:52
62 M17 279 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 2:24:56
63 M17 1034 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 2:25:31
64 M17 2172 Noorkõiv Eero Tartu 2:25:56
65 M17 838 Päkk Robert Tartu 2:26:02
66 M17 1239 Roosimaa Mart Tartu 2:27:24
67 M17 830 Külm Kristjan Tartu 2:30:09
68 M17 816 Seer Rasmus Tallinn 2:31:00
69 M17 2297 Jaaksoo Rain Tartu 2:31:53
70 M17 1154 Raud Martin Viljandi 2:32:12
71 M17 781 Kroon Paavo Tartu 2:32:41
72 M17 1326 Jurken Aivo Valga 2:33:46
73 M17 2503 Taimla Tiit Tallinn 2:34:39
74 M17 2062 Lepik Tiit Valga 2:36:12
75 M17 2640 Lilleoja Laur Tallinn 2:36:28
76 M17 953 Kauer Siim Tartu 2:36:39
77 M17 2387 Roos Kaido Tallinn 2:37:08
78 M17 2195 Põld Priit Jõgeva 2:37:35
79 M17 2255 Ok Kristjan Tallinn 2:37:37
80 M17 1197 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 2:38:35
81 M17 2107 Johanson Tõnis Viljandi 2:39:31
82 M17 2545 Terve Tarmo Jõgeva 2:40:32
83 M17 2713 Kulper Koit Tallinn 2:40:57
84 M17 2189 Tints Timo Pärnu 2:41:33
85 M17 2506 Leeduks Raul Valga 2:42:05
86 M17 2678 Paluteder Kristjan Harju 2:42:54
87 M17 1081 Külasepp Siim Tartu 2:43:05
88 M17 2270 Lätte Andres Tallinn 2:43:23
89 M17 2618 Akman Anton Tallinn 2:44:06
90 M17 56 Aaresild Hannes Tartu 2:44:07
91 M17 2392 Vinter Siim Tallinn 2:44:27
92 M17 2058 Lomp Priit Valga 2:45:05
93 M17 37 Hoog Harro Pärnu 2:45:46
94 M17 2422 Kaarlep Kaspar Tallinn 2:45:53
95 M17 1357 Saarend Arto Lääne-Viru 2:46:03
96 M17 1207 Kuusik Kristo Jõgeva 2:46:33
97 M17 1413 Jaaniso Erik Tartu 2:46:40
98 M17 2750 Holter Ervin Pärnu 2:46:41
99 M17 2210 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 2:46:54
100 M17 1646 Tuvikene Tauri Tartu 2:47:01
101 M17 827 Pärle Joel Valga 2:47:29
102 M17 2334 Leisalu Siim Harju 2:50:25
103 M17 1909 Toots Mats Tallinn 2:51:50
104 M17 1259 Heinväli Even Põlva 2:54:09
105 M17 787 Väinsalu Lauri Harju 2:54:18
106 M17 2575 Taavel Ivo Tartu 2:55:14
107 M17 2688 Kriibi Marko Tartu 2:55:48
108 M17 2074 Vähi Jaagup Tartu 2:57:14
109 M17 1622 Talumäe Taavi Tartu 2:59:20
110 M17 58 Poleshtshuk Aleksandr Tallinn 2:59:43
111 M17 1480 Teppan Vahur Tartu 2:59:51
112 M17 2202 Puusepp Renee Tartu 2:59:59
113 M17 2057 Laanisto Glenn Tallinn 3:01:07
114 M17 1814 Kelmsaar Ivo Tartu 3:01:09
115 M17 2378 Pärsimägi Märt Tartu 3:01:38
116 M17 2169 Kreitsberg Randel Pärnu 3:02:09
117 M17 1308 Hansen Mik Tartu 3:02:24
118 M17 1522 Liblik Lauri Tartu 3:02:25
119 M17 1774 Koik Rainer Viljandi 3:04:17
120 M17 2108 Peekman Andres Tallinn 3:04:53
121 M17 2117 Soodla Mart Valga 3:07:47
122 M17 590 Raudsepp Priit Tallinn 3:10:44
123 M17 101 Lusis Karlis Läti 3:13:39
124 M17 1878 Kütt Johan Tallinn 3:14:46
125 M17 2380 Oder Sander Tallinn 3:21:11
126 M17 2201 Kajandi Indrek Tartu 3:22:08
127 M17 1425 Piht Alvin Pärnu 3:50:52
1 M21 6 Saramotins Aleksejs Läti 1:50:57
2 M21 8 Austa Caspar Tartu 1:51:22
3 M21 3 Maasikmets Alges Tallinn 1:51:23
4 M21 1 Kukk Sigvard Tallinn 1:51:24
5 M21 11 Vastaranta Mikko Soome 1:51:24
6 M21 4 Oras Allan Tartu 1:51:24
7 M21 15 Raudsepp Priit Jõgeva 1:51:25
8 M21 2 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 1:51:25
9 M21 13 Väinsalu Kert Tartu 1:51:25
10 M21 7 Maimre Raivo Tartu 1:51:25
11 M21 5 Kargu Oskari Tartu 1:51:27
12 M21 25 Aulik Allan Tallinn 1:51:32
13 M21 75 Zviedris Normunds Läti 1:51:35
14 M21 144 Subi Rivo Viljandi 1:51:35
15 M21 66 Jalomäki Jarno Soome 1:51:39
16 M21 31 Gliaudelis Arunas Leedu 1:51:40
17 M21 12 Tuisk Priit Tartu 1:51:41
18 M21 108 Krull Mikk Tallinn 1:51:49
19 M21 65 Hämeenaho Tero Soome 1:52:03
20 M21 28 Kukk Erki Pärnu 1:52:21
21 M21 17 Tisler Ergo Tallinn 1:52:40
22 M21 34 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 1:55:00
23 M21 18 Turunen Tuomas Soome 1:55:01
24 M21 168 Öpik Oliver Tallinn 1:55:01
25 M21 20 Molev Juri Tallinn 1:55:02
26 M21 354 Rapa Janis Läti 1:55:03
27 M21 79 Kulago Sergejs Läti 1:55:11
28 M21 345 Kruseman Magnus Tallinn 1:55:24
29 M21 9 Valvas Vahur Tartu 1:56:00
30 M21 22 Ojavee Mart Tallinn 1:56:01
31 M21 48 Celms Kristaps Läti 1:56:07
32 M21 121 Fuchs Urmo Tartu 1:56:09
33 M21 128 Nõlvik Lasse Tallinn 1:56:10
34 M21 157 Väli Pear Tallinn 1:56:10
35 M21 53 Luik Taivo Harju 1:56:12
36 M21 268 Brokans Raimonds Läti 1:56:13
37 M21 106 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 1:56:13
38 M21 496 Alling Urmo Harju 1:56:14
39 M21 183 Oppi Art Tallinn 1:56:14
40 M21 182 Kaseväli Kaimo Tallinn 1:56:16
41 M21 178 Püvi Margus Tallinn 1:56:19
42 M21 71 Jakovels Gints Läti 1:56:23
43 M21 210 Lipp Sulev Harju 1:56:28
44 M21 102 Tohvrel Rego Harju 1:56:35
45 M21 30 Mikk Margus Tallinn 1:56:37
46 M21 24 Gavriljuk Aleksei Tallinn 1:56:39
47 M21 125 Rips Leho Tartu 1:56:47
48 M21 45 Kärbo Veljo Ida-Viru 1:57:10
49 M21 41 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 1:57:13
50 M21 39 Kampus Kaido Tartu 1:57:13
51 M21 152 Hussar Kaidar Tallinn 1:57:13
52 M21 309 Mäestu Jarek Pärnu 1:57:16
53 M21 26 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 1:57:16
54 M21 2487 Maluhins Oleg Läti 1:57:20
55 M21 534 Zarauskas Rimas Leedu 1:57:22
56 M21 131 Mesi Meelis Lääne-Viru 1:57:47
57 M21 213 Tõnismäe Marek Tallinn 1:57:56
58 M21 347 Lemloch Kuido Harju 1:58:52
59 M21 119 Piiritalo Janis Võru 1:58:53
60 M21 176 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 1:58:54
61 M21 251 Eljas Avo Pärnu 1:58:57
62 M21 129 Ojaots Aigar Tallinn 1:59:00
63 M21 107 Siimer Martin Tallinn 1:59:02
64 M21 221 Halliväli Janek Tallinn 1:59:11
65 M21 63 Kõiv Gabriel Tartu 1:59:20
66 M21 104 Rebane Marko Tallinn 1:59:33
67 M21 42 Draugs Roberts Läti 2:00:42
68 M21 126 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 2:00:58
69 M21 162 Põld Ivo Tallinn 2:01:06
70 M21 47 Kärbo Vallo Ida-Viru 2:01:07
71 M21 115 Tupp Ivo Võru 2:01:09
72 M21 202 Jaaska Allan Rapla 2:01:09
73 M21 111 Kasekamp Andrus Viljandi 2:01:10
74 M21 148 Lepp Marko Harju 2:01:11
75 M21 72 Müür Jaanus Saaremaa 2:01:13
76 M21 226 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 2:01:17
77 M21 266 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 2:01:17
78 M21 336 Hiiemäe Janek Lääne-Viru 2:01:17
79 M21 135 Pani Marek Tallinn 2:01:19
80 M21 167 Harand Allan Tallinn 2:01:20
81 M21 193 Tell Taavi Võru 2:01:25
82 M21 190 Koot Romek Tallinn 2:01:27
83 M21 271 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 2:01:36
84 M21 206 Lepik Jano Tartu 2:01:40
85 M21 194 Evert Jaak Tallinn 2:01:42
86 M21 314 Avens Reinis Läti 2:01:44
87 M21 235 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:01:47
88 M21 158 Arak Anti Tallinn 2:01:56
89 M21 153 Toiger Timo Tallinn 2:02:00
90 M21 174 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 2:02:04
91 M21 64 Puu Henno Tallinn 2:02:08
92 M21 177 Esnar Kaur Rapla 2:02:10
93 M21 320 Armulik Marek Tartu 2:02:15
94 M21 149 Karro Margus Tartu 2:02:27
95 M21 272 Kaldre Raul Tallinn 2:02:30
96 M21 46 Schumann Riivo Lääne-Viru 2:02:35
97 M21 192 Kriisa Kaido Harju 2:02:39
98 M21 160 Lipp Aivar Tallinn 2:02:48
99 M21 161 Rotberg Raimo Harju 2:02:53
100 M21 290 Kuusk Leho Tallinn 2:02:55
101 M21 117 Tukia Margus Harju 2:03:18
102 M21 184 Linkgreim Jaanus Tallinn 2:03:32
103 M21 155 Toots Valdis Tartu 2:04:17
104 M21 386 Riismaa Timo Tallinn 2:04:46
105 M21 747 Furmanis Maris Läti 2:04:46
106 M21 532 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 2:05:06
107 M21 280 Suppi Timo Harju 2:05:08
108 M21 531 Kink Ilmar Tartu 2:05:15
109 M21 165 Kütt Alvar Tartu 2:05:22
110 M21 145 Verliin Raino Tartu 2:05:25
111 M21 281 Kirsimaa Tõnu Harju 2:05:26
112 M21 469 Loboda Eduard Tallinn 2:05:28
113 M21 212 Rebas Rauno Harju 2:05:34
114 M21 238 Mälberg Meelis Põlva 2:05:36
115 M21 580 Tomson Toomas Tallinn 2:05:37
116 M21 1490 Lill Sven Tallinn 2:05:41
117 M21 164 Hiiemäe Andres Tartu 2:05:46
118 M21 333 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:05:46
119 M21 181 Võsu Kalvar Tallinn 2:05:47
120 M21 405 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 2:05:48
121 M21 341 Viitmaa Alar Viljandi 2:05:49
122 M21 573 Tillo August Tallinn 2:05:51
123 M21 269 Talumaa Raul Tallinn 2:05:57
124 M21 301 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 2:05:57
125 M21 120 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 2:06:01
126 M21 248 Oja Meelis Valga 2:06:01
127 M21 598 Zilinskas Tautvydas Leedu 2:06:03
128 M21 67 Melehs Olegs Läti 2:06:05
129 M21 302 Vestmann Rain Tartu 2:06:07
130 M21 285 Tilk Mart Rapla 2:06:09
131 M21 480 Tensok Lemmo Tallinn 2:06:11
132 M21 236 Suisalu Alvar Tallinn 2:06:22
133 M21 525 Andre Aleksander Tallinn 2:06:28
134 M21 543 Vilkis Gunars Läti 2:06:37
135 M21 261 Narusk Hegri Tartu 2:06:44
136 M21 275 Nõmm Margus Tallinn 2:06:44
137 M21 583 Lääne Rain Jõgeva 2:06:44
138 M21 220 Grünberg Priit Harju 2:06:46
139 M21 334 Vainio Panu Soome 2:06:46
140 M21 278 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:06:48
141 M21 200 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 2:06:52
142 M21 619 Melgalvis Gatis Läti 2:07:04
143 M21 225 Laur Urmas Tallinn 2:07:25
144 M21 296 Zarauskas Dainius Leedu 2:07:36
145 M21 339 Neeme Virgo Harju 2:07:41
146 M21 342 Kull Andre Tallinn 2:07:47
147 M21 390 Maamägi Heigo Tallinn 2:07:47
148 M21 211 Mölder Ivo Järvamaa 2:07:56
149 M21 466 Leer Janek Tallinn 2:07:57
150 M21 332 Grünberg Harry Harju 2:08:00
151 M21 828 Nielsen Mart Harju 2:08:03
152 M21 439 Krull Mart Tallinn 2:08:04
153 M21 441 Aasa Jan Tartu 2:08:05
154 M21 267 Rõngas Riho Harju 2:08:06
155 M21 421 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 2:08:06
156 M21 586 Klampe Indrek Võru 2:08:08
157 M21 375 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 2:08:10
158 M21 286 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 2:08:12
159 M21 322 Pääsik Priit Tartu 2:08:16
160 M21 283 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 2:08:18
161 M21 242 Pütsepp Mati Tartu 2:08:26
162 M21 623 Luik Sulev Viljandi 2:08:28
163 M21 327 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 2:08:29
164 M21 517 Leemet Rainer Tallinn 2:08:30
165 M21 340 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 2:08:33
166 M21 777 Rihvk Meelis Tallinn 2:08:50
167 M21 520 Rebane Indrek Tartu 2:08:51
168 M21 987 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 2:08:55
169 M21 695 Anton Tair Pärnu 2:09:07
170 M21 418 Jagomägi Teet Tartu 2:09:09
171 M21 371 Liivamägi Kalev Tartu 2:09:09
172 M21 550 Pindis Toomas Võru 2:09:13
173 M21 359 Tuul Renee Tallinn 2:09:14
174 M21 321 Lõiv Paul Tartu 2:09:18
175 M21 363 Münter Andres Tallinn 2:09:19
176 M21 351 Kivaste Pärt Tallinn 2:09:21
177 M21 603 Sutt Eero Tartu 2:09:36
178 M21 937 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:09:37
179 M21 263 Murd Märt Ida-Viru 2:09:51
180 M21 417 Uurimäe Are Tartu 2:09:52
181 M21 776 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 2:09:52
182 M21 379 Käpa Urmas Tartu 2:09:54
183 M21 401 Leius Aivar Valga 2:09:58
184 M21 293 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 2:09:59
185 M21 358 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 2:10:00
186 M21 199 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 2:10:02
187 M21 297 Kosk Harles Tallinn 2:10:03
188 M21 179 Aus Jaanus Tartu 2:10:07
189 M21 237 Menning Rauno Tartu 2:10:26
190 M21 324 Fjodorov Ain Valga 2:10:30
191 M21 445 Elur Sven Viljandi 2:10:33
192 M21 397 Jaks Indrek Tartu 2:10:33
193 M21 310 Esinurm Jürgen Tallinn 2:10:34
194 M21 186 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 2:10:37
195 M21 579 Treimuth Margus Harju 2:10:39
196 M21 329 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 2:10:45
197 M21 812 Esinurm Üllar Tallinn 2:10:47
198 M21 638 Kull Erki Tartu 2:10:48
199 M21 494 Järva Janek Tallinn 2:10:49
200 M21 214 Kiiver Kaupo Tallinn 2:10:50
201 M21 2128 Lond Rain Harju 2:10:56
202 M21 688 Türbsal Aimar Lääne-Viru 2:11:00
203 M21 1489 Jair Ergo Tallinn 2:11:05
204 M21 315 Ambos Ando Tallinn 2:11:12
205 M21 536 Oder Rein Tartu 2:11:18
206 M21 528 Freiberg Sven Harju 2:11:24
207 M21 440 Tibbo Lauri Tallinn 2:11:28
208 M21 44 Andersons Olafs Läti 2:11:31
209 M21 715 Kadarik Janek Rapla 2:11:36
210 M21 132 Pensa Alo Tartu 2:11:38
211 M21 723 Järve Alo Viljandi 2:11:46
212 M21 264 Tiit Aarne Tartu 2:11:49
213 M21 884 Splite Karlis Läti 2:11:51
214 M21 686 Kalder Madis Tartu 2:11:56
215 M21 444 Sinisalu Ever Valga 2:11:57
216 M21 754 Männisalu Andrus Harju 2:12:03
217 M21 430 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:12:05
218 M21 406 Koitla Erik Saaremaa 2:12:12
219 M21 1300 Hiob Priit Viljandi 2:12:12
220 M21 482 Visnapuu Priit Tartu 2:12:17
221 M21 433 Kabatsenkov Aleksei Tallinn 2:12:21
222 M21 357 Maarits Andres Tallinn 2:12:23
223 M21 1910 Puusepp Sven Tartu 2:12:24
224 M21 233 Kikuts Janis Läti 2:12:26
225 M21 574 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 2:12:36
226 M21 639 Helves Herki Viljandi 2:12:40
227 M21 348 Raudsepp Tõnu Harju 2:12:41
228 M21 303 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 2:12:46
229 M21 999 Eelma Tõnu Lääne-Viru 2:12:48
230 M21 996 Mikson Margus Tartu 2:12:48
231 M21 672 Kitsnik Kalvi Võru 2:12:50
232 M21 631 Bucelis Aurimas Leedu 2:12:50
233 M21 1258 Peiker Harri Tallinn 2:12:50
234 M21 463 Kivi Riho Valga 2:12:52
235 M21 353 Pae Arno Tallinn 2:12:56
236 M21 821 Hermet Priit Tallinn 2:13:00
237 M21 647 Luik Tiit Võru 2:13:02
238 M21 566 Kulbin Andres Tartu 2:13:06
239 M21 311 Vunk Kalev Tartu 2:13:07
240 M21 270 Lindepuu Liivo Viljandi 2:13:09
241 M21 565 Vaher Vallo Järvamaa 2:13:16
242 M21 656 Bortnikov Raino Rapla 2:13:23
243 M21 938 Kostabi Marek Võru 2:13:23
244 M21 197 Ints Kalev Tartu 2:13:43
245 M21 635 Laaniste Mart Järvamaa 2:13:47
246 M21 1275 Eelmets Indrek Harju 2:13:51
247 M21 262 Treier Robert Tallinn 2:13:52
248 M21 1028 Altnurme Jüri Tallinn 2:13:56
249 M21 346 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 2:14:06
250 M21 664 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 2:14:06
251 M21 467 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 2:14:08
252 M21 662 Laaniste Andres Järvamaa 2:14:08
253 M21 473 Ohvo Janne Soome 2:14:09
254 M21 826 Kerner Argo Harju 2:14:13
255 M21 876 Kerner Andrus Harju 2:14:14
256 M21 834 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 2:14:18
257 M21 557 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 2:14:25
258 M21 256 Saarma Jüri Tallinn 2:14:29
259 M21 458 Laine Andre Võru 2:14:30
260 M21 50 Räim Riko Saaremaa 2:14:32
261 M21 669 Maaroos Martin Tallinn 2:14:36
262 M21 1234 Pint Meelis Tallinn 2:14:36
263 M21 2555 Siron Jurijs Läti 2:14:37
264 M21 478 Matson Raido Tartu 2:14:38
265 M21 130 Aus Andres Tartu 2:14:39
266 M21 2308 Ganzburgs Ivars Läti 2:14:43
267 M21 659 Leismann Liivo Harju 2:14:47
268 M21 454 Kannel Tanel Tallinn 2:14:48
269 M21 519 Vast Alari Tallinn 2:14:57
270 M21 218 Mägi Allan Tartu 2:15:00
271 M21 637 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 2:15:12
272 M21 1165 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 2:15:13
273 M21 219 Kudre Raul Põlva 2:15:17
274 M21 841 Arlauskas Remigijus Leedu 2:15:19
275 M21 544 Soone Marko Harju 2:15:19
276 M21 947 Elster Heiti Harju 2:15:21
277 M21 365 Kiissa Glein Tartu 2:15:22
278 M21 1033 Kalns Juris Läti 2:15:23
279 M21 475 Laul Raines Tartu 2:15:27
280 M21 706 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 2:15:27
281 M21 2508 Pinkis Artis Läti 2:15:34
282 M21 2152 Kolk Hannes Tallinn 2:15:35
283 M21 616 Rõõmus Rene Läänemaa 2:15:37
284 M21 228 Konks Kristo Tallinn 2:15:38
285 M21 509 Pani Andrus Tallinn 2:15:46
286 M21 170 Miller Mait Tallinn 2:15:47
287 M21 1015 Jõessar Andres Rapla 2:15:49
288 M21 829 Laineste Andres Tallinn 2:15:50
289 M21 1250 Reinsalu Toomas Põlva 2:15:54
290 M21 641 Vasar Kaidu Valga 2:15:55
291 M21 921 Savisaar Kristo Tartu 2:15:56
292 M21 2010 Rindzevicius Marius Leedu 2:15:58
293 M21 1060 Nipernado Argo Rapla 2:16:01
294 M21 209 Mändmets Mait Harju 2:16:04
295 M21 660 Kaber Armand Harju 2:16:04
296 M21 864 Teppo Andres Tallinn 2:16:05
297 M21 862 Käit Tiit Tallinn 2:16:14
298 M21 254 Künnap Priit Tallinn 2:16:18
299 M21 364 Villemsoo Jarek Harju 2:16:18
300 M21 344 Johanson Marek Viljandi 2:16:27
301 M21 605 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 2:16:29
302 M21 887 Siim Vermo Harju 2:16:30
303 M21 618 Kalev Kaupo Tallinn 2:16:31
304 M21 506 Jallai Janis Harju 2:16:31
305 M21 426 Zirel Joel Tartu 2:16:32
306 M21 666 Hermet Jarno Tartu 2:16:32
307 M21 967 Saar Sulev Lääne-Viru 2:16:33
308 M21 900 Kärson Sander Valga 2:16:33
309 M21 727 Alttoa Risto Pärnu 2:16:35
310 M21 1159 Vabamets Erki Tallinn 2:16:38
311 M21 1916 Kirsipuu Tiit Tallinn 2:16:40
312 M21 2421 Hirv Pait Tallinn 2:16:41
313 M21 998 Kobin Ragnar Tallinn 2:16:43
314 M21 1209 Tohver Avo Harju 2:16:46
315 M21 1590 Suurmägi Marko Viljandi 2:16:47
316 M21 621 Pedai Martin Tallinn 2:16:51
317 M21 2488 Baltaisbrencis Janis Läti 2:16:57
318 M21 328 Maks Meelis Tartu 2:17:02
319 M21 533 Nöps Antti Tartu 2:17:05
320 M21 721 Karolin Martin Tallinn 2:17:21
321 M21 2194 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 2:17:22
322 M21 1389 Narusk Indrek Tallinn 2:17:23
323 M21 815 Laosma Raimo Tallinn 2:17:24
324 M21 512 Treimut Raigo Harju 2:17:24
325 M21 644 Andresson Margus Tallinn 2:17:26
326 M21 451 Lampe Ainar Tallinn 2:17:27
327 M21 521 Saimre Kaido Pärnu 2:17:34
328 M21 422 Musting Ivo Tallinn 2:17:35
329 M21 846 Käsi Marko Tartu 2:17:35
330 M21 527 Orav Ingmar Võru 2:17:36
331 M21 1127 Grauen Viljar Tallinn 2:17:37
332 M21 549 Taivere Eduard Tartu 2:17:40
333 M21 2443 Kaigas Einar Viljandi 2:17:40
334 M21 2088 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 2:17:40
335 M21 530 Jansons Edgars Läti 2:17:41
336 M21 610 Kalme Priit Jõgeva 2:17:41
337 M21 761 Kõks Kalmer Tartu 2:17:45
338 M21 449 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 2:17:47
339 M21 2099 Kiskonen Eero Harju 2:18:00
340 M21 756 Lelov Toomas Tallinn 2:18:05
341 M21 2198 Gescheimer Allan Põlva 2:18:05
342 M21 581 Helm Oliver Tartu 2:18:06
343 M21 640 Ots Indrek Võru 2:18:06
344 M21 685 Roio Indrek Tartu 2:18:10
345 M21 687 Pajur Rivo Harju 2:18:13
346 M21 959 Peensalu Aimer Tallinn 2:18:32
347 M21 649 Tank Indrek Tartu 2:18:33
348 M21 1130 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 2:18:36
349 M21 2055 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 2:18:37
350 M21 1903 Adamson Urmas Tallinn 2:18:40
351 M21 504 Hints Eric Tallinn 2:18:46
352 M21 545 Laanep Lars Tartu 2:18:52
353 M21 780 Kõiv Meelis Valga 2:18:53
354 M21 847 Urm Siim Tartu 2:18:56
355 M21 383 Tapfer Riho Tartu 2:18:58
356 M21 2002 Leshkevicius Andrius Leedu 2:18:58
357 M21 455 Pugal Erki Harju 2:19:04
358 M21 755 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 2:19:08
359 M21 516 Kulu Kristjan Tallinn 2:19:09
360 M21 1056 Sehver Almar Tallinn 2:19:10
361 M21 733 Rool Margus Hiiumaa 2:19:13
362 M21 2587 Järv Hannes Tallinn 2:19:16
363 M21 2484 Beika Normunds Läti 2:19:17
364 M21 782 Pikani Margus Tallinn 2:19:20
365 M21 1035 Pank Leino Harju 2:19:24
366 M21 1981 Olesk Margus Harju 2:19:26
367 M21 896 Toht Andres Harju 2:19:38
368 M21 2309 Zalitis Edgars Läti 2:19:40
369 M21 963 Kurg Rauno Valga 2:19:52
370 M21 805 Treiberg Andrus Tartu 2:19:55
371 M21 33 Gristsenko Andrei Tallinn 2:19:57
372 M21 2667 Perk Hard Tallinn 2:20:08
373 M21 2012 Adamonis Giedrius Leedu 2:20:12
374 M21 943 Saarepuu Meelis Võru 2:20:13
375 M21 753 Rohtla Lauri Tallinn 2:20:14
376 M21 1150 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 2:20:14
377 M21 789 Salus Ardi Tartu 2:20:19
378 M21 470 Peterson Indrek Pärnu 2:20:21
379 M21 2741 Tazarov Pavel Läti 2:20:21
380 M21 361 Morel Ülar Võru 2:20:28
381 M21 2307 Ulans Martins Läti 2:20:31
382 M21 626 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 2:20:32
383 M21 763 Aule Krister Viljandi 2:20:32
384 M21 1466 Sikk Tiit Tartu 2:20:34
385 M21 2600 Kroon Jorma Lääne-Viru 2:20:37
386 M21 684 Ostra Mart Tallinn 2:20:42
387 M21 783 Männiste Marko Läänemaa 2:20:43
388 M21 917 Tuisk Taavi Tallinn 2:20:46
389 M21 546 Tatar Timo Tallinn 2:20:49
390 M21 1188 Jõgis Janek Põlva 2:20:52
391 M21 490 Oolo Marek Tartu 2:20:53
392 M21 376 Korb Koit Tallinn 2:20:57
393 M21 940 Kalmus Marek Tartu 2:20:59
394 M21 630 Porkanen Pekka Harju 2:21:03
395 M21 2296 Kivil Allar Ida-Viru 2:21:08
396 M21 636 Maasikmäe Argo Lääne-Viru 2:21:14
397 M21 2271 Alumaa Alar Harju 2:21:24
398 M21 1972 Raaper Risto Järvamaa 2:21:30
399 M21 410 Taevere Marko Tallinn 2:21:35
400 M21 602 Kurrik Tõnis Tallinn 2:21:36
401 M21 760 Rannu Urmas Tallinn 2:21:38
402 M21 739 Karja Matti Harju 2:21:44
403 M21 973 Randmäe Rain Tallinn 2:21:45
404 M21 2000 Lanno Üllar Tallinn 2:21:48
405 M21 939 Künnapas Arto Tallinn 2:22:04
406 M21 450 Noorkõiv Meelis Tartu 2:22:06
407 M21 1730 Sepp Leivo Tallinn 2:22:10
408 M21 1087 Kuum Urmas Tartu 2:22:12
409 M21 2500 Triebstok Indrek Lääne-Viru 2:22:23
410 M21 1260 Falten Hannes Tallinn 2:22:28
411 M21 860 Malv Madis Harju 2:22:30
412 M21 452 Tenslind Margus Harju 2:22:31
413 M21 929 Amboja Marko Tartu 2:22:41
414 M21 1138 Karo Erko Tallinn 2:22:41
415 M21 2168 Sala Raivo Pärnu 2:22:42
416 M21 416 Tinno Margus Tallinn 2:22:43
417 M21 1179 Tammemäe Tõnu Viljandi 2:22:43
418 M21 1290 Pae Andres Tartu 2:22:45
419 M21 977 Kuusiku Kaido Tallinn 2:22:46
420 M21 681 Tshernjavski Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:22:47
421 M21 446 Kerve Neeme Tartu 2:22:49
422 M21 2481 Rätsep Rene Tartu 2:22:49
423 M21 299 Rebane Hannes Tartu 2:22:59
424 M21 1999 Kirsipuu Jaak Tartu 2:23:05
425 M21 435 Lõoke Margus Harju 2:23:13
426 M21 462 Laine Allan Harju 2:23:16
427 M21 762 Vestmann Marko Tartu 2:23:20
428 M21 671 Tamm Ergo Tallinn 2:23:25
429 M21 1148 Allas Peeter Harju 2:23:26
430 M21 1874 Endrekson Tõnu Pärnu 2:23:39
431 M21 629 Lehiste Ülar Valga 2:23:40
432 M21 1137 Sild Ivo Tartu 2:23:40
433 M21 1244 Pärna Ott Tallinn 2:23:52
434 M21 1100 Ladva Kaido Valga 2:23:52
435 M21 858 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 2:23:53
436 M21 969 Muzis Girts Läti 2:24:01
437 M21 587 Liblik Raino Tartu 2:24:06
438 M21 668 Jurs Andres Tallinn 2:24:09
439 M21 818 Kurim Andres Tallinn 2:24:11
440 M21 2751 Muur Ringo Tallinn 2:24:11
441 M21 515 Erilane Ants Viljandi 2:24:17
442 M21 2248 Grünberg Kaupo Harju 2:24:25
443 M21 920 Vikkat Indrek Jõgeva 2:24:29
444 M21 1405 Vaik Arno Harju 2:24:32
445 M21 965 Hang Asse Tallinn 2:24:33
446 M21 771 Heinola Ivar Tartu 2:24:33
447 M21 913 Lepmets Priit Tallinn 2:24:36
448 M21 646 Henning Jan Tallinn 2:24:38
449 M21 592 Vilu Margus Lääne-Viru 2:24:41
450 M21 2539 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 2:24:42
451 M21 399 Luik Aivar Tartu 2:24:48
452 M21 481 Vanadzins Ivars Läti 2:24:49
453 M21 1095 Haud Janek Harju 2:24:49
454 M21 2319 Toim Siim Harju 2:24:50
455 M21 1949 Türbsal Madis Lääne-Viru 2:24:52
456 M21 1071 Takk Neeme Tallinn 2:24:53
457 M21 693 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 2:24:58
458 M21 591 Pilbas Kristian Tallinn 2:25:00
459 M21 718 Nõmmisto Jaanus Läänemaa 2:25:03
460 M21 705 Tampõld Andre Tartu 2:25:04
461 M21 916 Mõttus Mati Valga 2:25:06
462 M21 585 Tõnismäe Tiit Harju 2:25:06
463 M21 1010 Toompere Henri Tallinn 2:25:06
464 M21 1043 Antons Eero Pärnu 2:25:07
465 M21 2216 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 2:25:08
466 M21 1097 Mere Mart Harju 2:25:11
467 M21 850 Külm Ahti Viljandi 2:25:13
468 M21 2083 Laanela Danek 2:25:13
469 M21 794 Olli Tarvi Tallinn 2:25:14
470 M21 832 Jershov Maanus Harju 2:25:14
471 M21 409 Laarmaa Matti Tartu 2:25:18
472 M21 1079 Vallimäe Sven Tallinn 2:25:23
473 M21 553 Kiviväli Uno Tartu 2:25:24
474 M21 1039 Norman Mart Tallinn 2:25:26
475 M21 1109 Vessmann Ants Tallinn 2:25:30
476 M21 667 Viltsin Andris Harju 2:25:35
477 M21 897 Bachmann Priit Rapla 2:25:39
478 M21 1017 Paju Tormi Jõgeva 2:25:39
479 M21 1000 Tammik Kalver Pärnu 2:25:53
480 M21 1133 Teppo Viljar Võru 2:26:01
481 M21 652 Kukk Janis Põlva 2:26:03
482 M21 2252 Keskel Urmo Tallinn 2:26:09
483 M21 871 Reineberg Tarmo Tallinn 2:26:10
484 M21 366 Viilup Ingmar Valga 2:26:11
485 M21 2283 Tamm Toomas Pärnu 2:26:12
486 M21 766 Madalvee Mihkel Põlva 2:26:18
487 M21 2603 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 2:26:22
488 M21 2636 Kuuskman Jaan Tallinn 2:26:23
489 M21 1123 Karus Indrek Viljandi 2:26:23
490 M21 743 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 2:26:27
491 M21 2472 Paulus Silver Valga 2:26:29
492 M21 819 Teder Raivo Tartu 2:26:30
493 M21 1439 Pajur Rain Tallinn 2:26:31
494 M21 606 Gelkov Andrus Harju 2:26:32
495 M21 708 Sauga Indrek Harju 2:26:33
496 M21 2370 Laurits Jaan Tallinn 2:26:36
497 M21 820 Oolo Meelis Tartu 2:26:39
498 M21 1404 Paesüld Harles Harju 2:26:39
499 M21 1078 Timmi Ville Tartu 2:26:42
500 M21 1001 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 2:26:43
501 M21 946 Murrand Hanno Tartu 2:26:44
502 M21 2723 Antropovs Peteris Läti 2:26:46
503 M21 1336 Mickus Rolandas Leedu 2:26:48
504 M21 1266 Tursa Tomas Leedu 2:26:49
505 M21 2490 Eleksis Audrius Leedu 2:26:50
506 M21 614 Kaasik Andras Tartu 2:26:53
507 M21 369 Malkus Margus Tartu 2:26:56
508 M21 1645 Uus Lars Tallinn 2:26:57
509 M21 1386 Kadushkinas Kirilas Leedu 2:26:59
510 M21 2464 Kreitzberg Priit Tallinn 2:27:03
511 M21 653 Tilk Arne Põlva 2:27:08
512 M21 2303 Cirulis Arnis Läti 2:27:08
513 M21 2181 Kallari Taimar Tartu 2:27:08
514 M21 2287 Vahrushev Toomas Valga 2:27:10
515 M21 1199 Vaabel Joonas Rapla 2:27:11
516 M21 2473 Lauk Rait Põlva 2:27:11
517 M21 1352 Vaabel Kaur Rapla 2:27:12
518 M21 1227 Ansip Fred Tartu 2:27:17
519 M21 935 Luts Arvo Tartu 2:27:25
520 M21 961 Põim Aivo Tartu 2:27:27
521 M21 1144 Balodis Andris Läti 2:27:35
522 M21 1044 Järve Indrek Tartu 2:27:39
523 M21 1417 Rohtla Enn Pärnu 2:27:43
524 M21 1430 Pohlak Rauno Tallinn 2:27:44
525 M21 1252 Kaasik Priit Ida-Viru 2:27:50
526 M21 1168 Rahi Tõnu Tartu 2:27:54
527 M21 877 Annist Ardo Tallinn 2:27:54
528 M21 1136 Sassian Urmas Tallinn 2:27:54
529 M21 2162 Kikkas Andrus Tallinn 2:27:57
530 M21 813 Jõgila Veiko Tallinn 2:27:58
531 M21 1075 Uba Tarmo Harju 2:28:01
532 M21 654 Tensing Tamur Tartu 2:28:02
533 M21 2003 Puishys Algirdas Leedu 2:28:05
534 M21 1040 Tõnisson Toomas Tallinn 2:28:17
535 M21 2385 Mättas Taavi Tartu 2:28:18
536 M21 2665 Tõnov Tõnu Harju 2:28:19
537 M21 915 Alle Toomas Tallinn 2:28:26
538 M21 971 Tammiste Teet Harju 2:28:27
539 M21 196 Noormets Gren Tallinn 2:28:29
540 M21 1195 Männa Margus Harju 2:28:31
541 M21 547 Maidla Margus Harju 2:28:37
542 M21 1121 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 2:28:38
543 M21 678 Muru Juhan Harju 2:28:40
544 M21 881 Mändla Raul Tallinn 2:28:50
545 M21 274 Huik Aare Võru 2:28:51
546 M21 2406 Pukk Andre Harju 2:28:52
547 M21 791 Vaimand Roy Tallinn 2:28:55
548 M21 2645 Hommik Mart Võru 2:28:57
549 M21 1315 Lambing Margus Lääne-Viru 2:29:05
550 M21 508 Nael Paavo Harju 2:29:12
551 M21 910 Pops Vahur Tallinn 2:29:18
552 M21 650 Udras Janek Valga 2:29:21
553 M21 728 Janter Tõnu Tallinn 2:29:25
554 M21 979 Ristisaar Argo Tallinn 2:29:29
555 M21 1050 Hiob Margus Viljandi 2:29:30
556 M21 1505 Taur Danel Tallinn 2:29:30
557 M21 1111 Kukner Kaido Lääne-Viru 2:29:39
558 M21 1920 Org Alari Harju 2:29:41
559 M21 932 Rior Allan Harju 2:29:56
560 M21 844 Talviste Ravo Tallinn 2:30:13
561 M21 1923 Hövel Avo Pärnu 2:30:15
562 M21 1319 Vana Janek Tartu 2:30:22
563 M21 1561 Puström Gunnar Harju 2:30:26
564 M21 1966 Joa Villu Valga 2:30:32
565 M21 436 Teearu Jaanus Pärnu 2:30:35
566 M21 1387 Luts Janno Tallinn 2:30:35
567 M21 2565 Antsov Meelis Tallinn 2:30:37
568 M21 1351 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 2:30:42
569 M21 722 Sõro Heiko Tallinn 2:30:45
570 M21 1003 Ulla Veigo Hiiumaa 2:30:45
571 M21 870 Küttis Radek Rapla 2:30:48
572 M21 2491 Matulevicius Rolandas Leedu 2:30:50
573 M21 2463 Kalda Roland Tallinn 2:30:56
574 M21 1230 Kakko Heiki Tartu 2:30:57
575 M21 1885 Hang Tauno Lääne-Viru 2:31:00
576 M21 1052 Logins Martins Läti 2:31:04
577 M21 1047 Vau Andrus Järvamaa 2:31:06
578 M21 2054 Avi Andrus Järvamaa 2:31:06
579 M21 1016 Sepp Bruno Tartu 2:31:08
580 M21 2320 Jakobson Gabriel Tallinn 2:31:08
581 M21 2536 Salum Ants Valga 2:31:08
582 M21 773 Ohno Kaido Tartu 2:31:09
583 M21 2118 Kaarlep Krister Harju 2:31:09
584 M21 505 Ait Aivo Tallinn 2:31:11
585 M21 1225 Kliimask Tarvi Tartu 2:31:11
586 M21 2285 Markus Siim Tallinn 2:31:12
587 M21 1149 Vahemets Vahur Viljandi 2:31:16
588 M21 833 Viridet Aivo Tartu 2:31:17
589 M21 1248 Joonas Juho Võru 2:31:17
590 M21 880 Trööp Tanel Harju 2:31:23
591 M21 2401 Pääslane Ain Jõgeva 2:31:24
592 M21 651 Haava Henno Tartu 2:31:26
593 M21 696 Põtter Jaanus Tallinn 2:31:28
594 M21 1342 Ligi Timo Tallinn 2:31:28
595 M21 1112 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 2:31:31
596 M21 1247 Hallist Timo Harju 2:31:35
597 M21 1005 Berg Sven Võru 2:31:37
598 M21 1027 Veldemann Janno Tartu 2:31:41
599 M21 922 Liivak Hannes Tallinn 2:31:41
600 M21 2276 Aarniste Marek Harju 2:31:51
601 M21 1542 Pappel Jaanus Tallinn 2:32:04
602 M21 368 Pekk Tiit Harju 2:32:05
603 M21 1401 Kask Ants Tallinn 2:32:05
604 M21 2722 Lemmik Kalev Valga 2:32:11
605 M21 1487 Patmalnieks Normunds Läti 2:32:15
606 M21 1273 Laanpere Maanus Tallinn 2:32:16
607 M21 1032 Kärema Ago Tallinn 2:32:22
608 M21 2423 Kiristaja Ailar Tartu 2:32:24
609 M21 2145 Uurimäe Romet Harju 2:32:26
610 M21 950 Laur Andres Viljandi 2:32:31
611 M21 159 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:32:40
612 M21 223 Kuusk Jüri Tallinn 2:32:40
613 M21 1061 Fimberg Veljo Tallinn 2:32:42
614 M21 1262 Lääne Ahti Tallinn 2:32:42
615 M21 1272 Põlgast Priit Tartu 2:32:44
616 M21 1206 Needrit Vello Tallinn 2:32:49
617 M21 980 Laanemets Arvo Tallinn 2:32:54
618 M21 1481 Troost Sven Harju 2:32:56
619 M21 2020 Tamla Kristjan Tallinn 2:32:56
620 M21 1922 Reivelt Kaido Tartu 2:32:58
621 M21 1172 Raa Priit Tartu 2:33:00
622 M21 2612 Videvik Priit Lääne-Viru 2:33:15
623 M21 1018 Taniel Mikk Harju 2:33:17
624 M21 2007 Vosylius Andrius Leedu 2:33:18
625 M21 1153 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 2:33:21
626 M21 2280 Karjatse Jarl Tallinn 2:33:23
627 M21 2318 Deede Silvar Läänemaa 2:33:25
628 M21 1625 Kõrran Timmo Tallinn 2:33:29
629 M21 890 Kelk Veiko Tallinn 2:33:36
630 M21 774 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 2:33:42
631 M21 2170 Heinols Maris Läti 2:33:44
632 M21 2349 Suursild Alo Pärnu 2:33:45
633 M21 1107 Vahrushev Oleg Tallinn 2:33:47
634 M21 1279 Marmor Innar Tallinn 2:33:52
635 M21 1229 Salm Meelis Tallinn 2:33:55
636 M21 1514 Vare Tauno Pärnu 2:33:58
637 M21 1057 Jõgi Ahti Tartu 2:34:00
638 M21 1267 Karja Tiit Harju 2:34:02
639 M21 1092 Lille Marko Ida-Viru 2:34:08
640 M21 2471 Virgepuu Erko Tallinn 2:34:12
641 M21 2440 Nipernado Kaido Tallinn 2:34:18
642 M21 2136 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 2:34:24
643 M21 872 Maasen Kaido Tartu 2:34:26
644 M21 1907 Soomets Simmo Tallinn 2:34:26
645 M21 2674 Aasma Erko Harju 2:34:27
646 M21 1242 Kaju Jaan Saaremaa 2:34:31
647 M21 970 Järve Alo Harju 2:34:40
648 M21 930 Leppik Janec Pärnu 2:34:44
649 M21 1277 Kaljuvee Ego Põlva 2:34:45
650 M21 645 Põld Paavo Tallinn 2:34:57
651 M21 2367 Sepp Maanus Saaremaa 2:34:58
652 M21 1198 Joonasson Raul Tartu 2:34:59
653 M21 1394 Piir Tarvo Tartu 2:34:59
654 M21 1216 Parts Rauno Tallinn 2:35:04
655 M21 1157 Kuhi Indrek Valga 2:35:05
656 M21 2173 Vabarna Janar Põlva 2:35:05
657 M21 582 Tulp Taavo Jõgeva 2:35:11
658 M21 2409 Jaakson Pedro Pärnu 2:35:13
659 M21 1045 Urm Jaak Tallinn 2:35:13
660 M21 657 Randlepp Allan Tallinn 2:35:21
661 M21 1068 Tuulpärg Madis Tallinn 2:35:21
662 M21 1363 Kaljumäe Anti Harju 2:35:23
663 M21 1084 Velps Uldis Läti 2:35:24
664 M21 989 Kalvik Lauri Tartu 2:35:26
665 M21 1059 Läll Tarvo Tallinn 2:35:26
666 M21 1366 Raud Margus Tartu 2:35:26
667 M21 1024 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 2:35:27
668 M21 514 Rooba Kuno Lääne-Viru 2:35:28
669 M21 1385 Piilma Priit Tartu 2:35:30
670 M21 1236 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 2:35:33
671 M21 1435 Laansalu Priit Harju 2:35:34
672 M21 2150 Arumägi Endrik Tallinn 2:35:34
673 M21 2138 Raivo Jaak Tallinn 2:35:35
674 M21 1919 Hintser Jaanus Tallinn 2:35:36
675 M21 1556 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 2:35:38
676 M21 1120 Hiiemäe Olavi Tartu 2:35:40
677 M21 1067 Bachmann Tarmo Rapla 2:35:44
678 M21 1255 Aul Teet Lääne-Viru 2:35:46
679 M21 909 Tammik Silver Pärnu 2:35:48
680 M21 424 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 2:35:50
681 M21 2544 Kern Raul Läti 2:35:57
682 M21 837 Ruusmaa Margus Tartu 2:36:02
683 M21 2616 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 2:36:14
684 M21 2524 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 2:36:17
685 M21 1099 Kõrgesaar Margo Tartu 2:36:18
686 M21 1426 Sepp Alvar Tallinn 2:36:27
687 M21 717 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 2:36:34
688 M21 1685 Rebane Renato Tartu 2:36:37
689 M21 1822 Kokk Siim Tallinn 2:36:38
690 M21 2321 Pikkor Romet Valga 2:36:38
691 M21 1254 Laarmaa Anto Viljandi 2:36:44
692 M21 2160 Schilf Tõnu Tallinn 2:36:49
693 M21 2017 Mällo Lauri Tartu 2:36:50
694 M21 732 Raudvere Kaido Tartu 2:37:01
695 M21 1101 Arakas Ragnar Harju 2:37:11
696 M21 1282 Veldemann Kaido Harju 2:37:12
697 M21 1343 Tarasov Heinar Tallinn 2:37:12
698 M21 1002 Gern Allan Tallinn 2:37:13
699 M21 1963 Tamm Tamar Valga 2:37:14
700 M21 1008 Rillo Janno Valga 2:37:16
701 M21 612 Juhanson Tauno Tartu 2:37:19
702 M21 2377 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 2:37:19
703 M21 806 Ellamik Väino Tartu 2:37:24
704 M21 2142 Jõgi Marek Tartu 2:37:26
705 M21 2366 Rikka Raimo Tallinn 2:37:29
706 M21 570 Vikat Marek Jõgeva 2:37:33
707 M21 1196 Arrak Antti Tartu 2:37:38
708 M21 2335 Lõhmus Marek Tartu 2:37:40
709 M21 415 Kannel Kalle Harju 2:37:46
710 M21 2144 Elling Toomas Tallinn 2:37:48
711 M21 854 Lauri Bruno Võru 2:37:50
712 M21 1365 Krüner Rein Tallinn 2:38:05
713 M21 2127 Reinson Ruve Põlva 2:38:05
714 M21 2317 Mere Rene Läänemaa 2:38:07
715 M21 1635 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 2:38:22
716 M21 2476 Jets Elar Tallinn 2:38:27
717 M21 2043 Jõeloo Alar Tartu 2:38:27
718 M21 1160 Allik Ando Tallinn 2:38:36
719 M21 1593 Laagus Varmo Tartu 2:38:42
720 M21 798 Kruusmaa Tõnis Lääne-Viru 2:38:43
721 M21 1013 Kaseorg Raigo Tallinn 2:38:50
722 M21 2371 Osa Jan Tallinn 2:38:50
723 M21 2608 Unt Ivo Tallinn 2:38:51
724 M21 1076 Toode Margus Tartu 2:38:56
725 M21 1265 Birnbaum Erki Pärnu 2:39:04
726 M21 2469 Riismaa Joel Harju 2:39:07
727 M21 759 Pärs Priit Tartu 2:39:20
728 M21 2509 Grün Gert Tallinn 2:39:22
729 M21 1184 Mällo Tanel Tartu 2:39:25
730 M21 1134 Sild Andres Tallinn 2:39:27
731 M21 2643 Grigorovitsh Jaanus Tartu 2:39:31
732 M21 711 Maksimov Margus Tallinn 2:39:33
733 M21 2233 Jamnes Marek Järvamaa 2:39:35
734 M21 1601 Tammiksalu Tõnu Tallinn 2:39:38
735 M21 1350 Ruder Tarmo Tartu 2:39:46
736 M21 1309 Pappel Peeter Tallinn 2:39:47
737 M21 690 Koidu Marko Harju 2:39:49
738 M21 1146 Raidma Madis Tallinn 2:39:51
739 M21 1257 Veinthal Vallo Harju 2:39:51
740 M21 491 Juurik Kaido Pärnu 2:39:57
741 M21 1990 Saar Mark Järvamaa 2:40:00
742 M21 1617 Luts Janar Tallinn 2:40:02
743 M21 1320 Uueni Eerik Harju 2:40:03
744 M21 1014 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 2:40:06
745 M21 2284 Polikarpov Vassili Tallinn 2:40:07
746 M21 1132 Tiitus Kaur Tallinn 2:40:10
747 M21 1828 Virro Meelis Tallinn 2:40:12
748 M21 1825 Talen Virgo Ida-Viru 2:40:16
749 M21 1025 Paluoja Madis Tartu 2:40:16
750 M21 1447 Jõeleht Kalle Harju 2:40:18
751 M21 1253 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 2:40:22
752 M21 905 Priivits Argo Tallinn 2:40:27
753 M21 1415 Pajus Rene Harju 2:40:29
754 M21 726 Musto Inno Võru 2:40:42
755 M21 2426 Kaus Indrek Tallinn 2:40:42
756 M21 1431 Kuhlap Gabriel Tallinn 2:40:44
757 M21 1946 Liiv Andrus Tallinn 2:40:47
758 M21 1073 Varik Tarvi Harju 2:40:57
759 M21 2329 Rea Sven Harju 2:41:02
760 M21 428 Ilsjan Holger Tallinn 2:41:03
761 M21 2512 Kiuru Väino Tartu 2:41:10
762 M21 2433 Mätlik Illimar Harju 2:41:15
763 M21 1183 Leola Taavi Tartu 2:41:23
764 M21 1294 Mõttus Renee Tartu 2:41:25
765 M21 955 Koort Martin Harju 2:41:26
766 M21 956 Saks Raul Tallinn 2:41:27
767 M21 1256 Joonas Eero Võru 2:41:33
768 M21 1245 Rodima Janar Harju 2:41:35
769 M21 2084 Vesselov Meelis Pärnu 2:41:40
770 M21 2029 Niitlaan Kalev Tallinn 2:41:47
771 M21 1292 Külm Hanno Tartu 2:41:48
772 M21 1546 Ilves Kaivo Tartu 2:41:49
773 M21 1180 Tali Norman Harju 2:41:54
774 M21 2351 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:42:01
775 M21 1004 Paas Markko Tartu 2:42:04
776 M21 853 Korbun Kalev Põlva 2:42:05
777 M21 1941 Võhumõõk Indrek Viljandi 2:42:10
778 M21 1088 Haljasorg Mikk Tartu 2:42:13
779 M21 2032 Künnapuu Ingomar Tallinn 2:42:14
780 M21 2355 Saliste Aare Harju 2:42:15
781 M21 1493 Kallas Mait Harju 2:42:24
782 M21 1226 Koovit Silver Viljandi 2:42:25
783 M21 758 Talumaa Toomas Tallinn 2:42:26
784 M21 562 Sepp Algis Järvamaa 2:42:30
785 M21 511 Killak Morten Tallinn 2:42:31
786 M21 1304 Sokolov Artjom Tallinn 2:42:37
787 M21 2411 Tõnisberg Villem Tallinn 2:42:43
788 M21 1515 Nõgols Eiko Viljandi 2:43:03
789 M21 1287 Koitjärv Tervo Harju 2:43:03
790 M21 962 Rein Janno Tartu 2:43:04
791 M21 1340 Zavadskis Erik Tallinn 2:43:04
792 M21 1479 Mägi Alo Tartu 2:43:06
793 M21 2069 Kuul Toomas Tartu 2:43:07
794 M21 2258 Dintsenko Margus Tallinn 2:43:12
795 M21 2339 Liister Jan 2:43:18
796 M21 1458 Kasper Raul Tallinn 2:43:19
797 M21 1533 Vuuk Heigo Läti 2:43:20
798 M21 2626 Kongo Kristjan Tallinn 2:43:20
799 M21 2632 Ehala Aivo Tallinn 2:43:25
800 M21 2186 Ilves Tarmo Tartu 2:43:26
801 M21 2736 Leisalu Priit Harju 2:43:29
802 M21 720 Pukk Mihkel Harju 2:43:32
803 M21 2438 Vest Erik Tallinn 2:43:37
804 M21 2097 Laik Indrek Tartu 2:43:39
805 M21 2702 Saar Jaanus Harju 2:43:39
806 M21 1639 Loigom Erki Harju 2:43:46
807 M21 2456 Kelder Margus Tartu 2:43:47
808 M21 2341 Antalainen Lauri Tartu 2:43:51
809 M21 2053 Koppel Mart Tartu 2:43:52
810 M21 2515 Leopard Himret Tartu 2:43:52
811 M21 1376 Okk Peep Tartu 2:43:54
812 M21 1960 Lust Eiko Valga 2:43:55
813 M21 1937 Kuhi Tõnu Lääne-Viru 2:43:56
814 M21 2187 Laidinen Timo Harju 2:43:56
815 M21 1041 Kalmus Rando Harju 2:43:57
816 M21 2434 Pragi Karel Tallinn 2:43:58
817 M21 1723 Suursu Mart Lääne-Viru 2:43:59
818 M21 468 Saaron Margo Valga 2:44:15
819 M21 1631 Kangro Kalle Tartu 2:44:17
820 M21 2462 Hütt Ivar Tallinn 2:44:19
821 M21 1399 Teder Heiti Valga 2:44:20
822 M21 2525 Jürioja Priit Pärnu 2:44:20
823 M21 1286 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 2:44:21
824 M21 1465 Suursild Teet Pärnu 2:44:22
825 M21 1181 Peedo Meelis Jõgeva 2:44:24
826 M21 2225 Vares Margus Tartu 2:44:27
827 M21 1551 Torim Ants Tartu 2:44:28
828 M21 2063 Piir Sten Tallinn 2:44:29
829 M21 2673 Kesvatera Andres Tallinn 2:44:29
830 M21 2622 Brakmann Andres Tallinn 2:44:30
831 M21 2266 Press Oliver Tallinn 2:44:32
832 M21 1392 Meesak Toomas Jõgeva 2:44:36
833 M21 2697 Saar Ove Tartu 2:44:39
834 M21 1574 Nõlvak Indrek Tallinn 2:44:45
835 M21 2655 Keskküla Viljar Tartu 2:44:50
836 M21 1359 Õunap Oliver Viljandi 2:44:53
837 M21 1733 Laane Rain Tallinn 2:44:56
838 M21 1827 Koskela Ilkka Soome 2:45:02
839 M21 2026 Meier Heiki Ida-Viru 2:45:08
840 M21 1118 Elling Tõnis Tallinn 2:45:09
841 M21 1983 Bergmann Indrek Tallinn 2:45:12
842 M21 1997 Nõmmela Janek Tallinn 2:45:14
843 M21 1691 Kask Margus Pärnu 2:45:27
844 M21 1627 Parmask Janek Valga 2:45:27
845 M21 2594 Dedov Peeter Tartu 2:45:29
846 M21 2361 Helm Jaak Võru 2:45:30
847 M21 1518 Jaakson Aimar Tartu 2:45:31
848 M21 2081 Aija Ingmar Tartu 2:45:31
849 M21 2569 Metsmaker Andres Tallinn 2:45:31
850 M21 1423 Ojaliiv Madis Tallinn 2:45:36
851 M21 707 Ristikivi Kristo Harju 2:45:41
852 M21 2451 Kampus Henn Tartu 2:45:41
853 M21 2747 Meeru Mart Jögeva 2:45:50
854 M21 1678 Kivirüüt Urmas Harju 2:45:51
855 M21 2670 Männil Martin Tallinn 2:45:51
856 M21 2037 Sassiad Madis Harju 2:45:51
857 M21 2638 Konks Rain Tallinn 2:45:51
858 M21 1379 Aotäht Aivar Tartu 2:46:02
859 M21 1373 Ots Mait Tallinn 2:46:04
860 M21 2347 Vain Toomas Harju 2:46:18
861 M21 2477 Länik Argo Lääne-Viru 2:46:21
862 M21 2236 Ratassepp Arvi Harju 2:46:22
863 M21 1182 Retter Indrek Tartu 2:46:24
864 M21 1653 Simagin Ruslan Tallinn 2:46:47
865 M21 2507 Kütt Ago Tallinn 2:46:48
866 M21 2295 Peebo Priit Tartu 2:46:51
867 M21 1169 Hinno Indrek Tallinn 2:46:59
868 M21 2115 Kajari Mart Tallinn 2:46:59
869 M21 1728 Liias Taavet Tartu 2:47:05
870 M21 1335 Merenäkk Meelis Tartu 2:47:08
871 M21 2475 Traumann Raul Harju 2:47:15
872 M21 2174 Klaassen Märt Tartu 2:47:21
873 M21 1374 Närap Tarmo Tartu 2:47:22
874 M21 994 Jänes Tarmo Pärnu 2:47:27
875 M21 1896 Johanson Urmas Võru 2:47:30
876 M21 1538 Jahilo Valdo Tallinn 2:47:34
877 M21 1471 Vihand Jaanus Tallinn 2:47:44
878 M21 1434 Anijalg Andres Tallinn 2:47:46
879 M21 1584 Roots Urmas Harju 2:47:48
880 M21 2102 Lagus Tanel Rapla 2:47:53
881 M21 1884 Saar Kaido Järvamaa 2:47:54
882 M21 1501 Piik Margus Järvamaa 2:47:55
883 M21 2124 Harak Raul Järvamaa 2:47:55
884 M21 2746 Pärnamets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:48:00
885 M21 2359 Liister Sven Tallinn 2:48:06
886 M21 1899 Tamkivi Taavi Tartu 2:48:10
887 M21 1448 Kesküla Aivar Tallinn 2:48:14
888 M21 1610 Pärgmäe Eero Tartu 2:48:14
889 M21 2120 Müürsepp Mait Rapla 2:48:14
890 M21 1580 Klaar Tarmo Tallinn 2:48:27
891 M21 919 Zettur Kaido Tartu 2:48:30
892 M21 1539 Kalind Jarno Tallinn 2:48:32
893 M21 960 Roogsoo Anti Tartu 2:48:35
894 M21 1156 Väljari Marek Tallinn 2:48:37
895 M21 928 Matsulevitsh Lauri Tartu 2:48:38
896 M21 2018 Viirma Meelis Tartu 2:48:38
897 M21 1276 Joosep Ragnar Tartu 2:48:43
898 M21 2327 Saar Marko Tallinn 2:48:47
899 M21 1409 Ärm Mati Tallinn 2:48:48
900 M21 2514 Merelaid Kaido Tallinn 2:48:55
901 M21 1892 Kendla Taivo Harju 2:48:57
902 M21 737 Rüütsalu Ranno Harju 2:48:57
903 M21 2568 Taivere Artur Tartu 2:49:04
904 M21 2611 Tael Siim Pärnu 2:49:05
905 M21 2092 Hanni Kaspar Tallinn 2:49:06
906 M21 2075 Rell Toomas Tartu 2:49:08
907 M21 2034 Simson Valmar Tartu 2:49:09
908 M21 2041 Parksepp Veikko Tartu 2:49:13
909 M21 1339 Riisenberg Otto Tallinn 2:49:17
910 M21 552 Kink Artur Tartu 2:49:36
911 M21 2177 Tuvikene Taavi Tartu 2:49:53
912 M21 2467 Reidla Urmas Tartu 2:50:00
913 M21 1540 Pluutus Priit Harju 2:50:10
914 M21 2499 Palm Janek Lääne-Viru 2:50:17
915 M21 1323 Elken Margus Tallinn 2:50:19
916 M21 2072 Lukmann Riivo Lääne-Viru 2:50:33
917 M21 1296 Rannu Ilo Järvamaa 2:50:37
918 M21 1063 Roosma Andres Tallinn 2:50:39
919 M21 2098 Dovnar Taavi Tartu 2:50:43
920 M21 2686 Vitsur Marek Harju 2:50:45
921 M21 2656 Külm Kurmo Jõgeva 2:50:53
922 M21 1202 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 2:50:56
923 M21 2615 Arkipus Toomas Tallinn 2:50:58
924 M21 1042 Saviir Janar Läänemaa 2:50:59
925 M21 1410 Konnula Margus Võru 2:51:00
926 M21 599 Lümat Alo Tartu 2:51:04
927 M21 1554 Varik Leho Tallinn 2:51:07
928 M21 1928 Hallik Rando Lääne-Viru 2:51:08
929 M21 1251 Lorenz Jalmar Tartu 2:51:11
930 M21 1170 Hinto Kaido Tartu 2:51:12
931 M21 885 Velling Taivo Tallinn 2:51:16
932 M21 988 Pall Indrek Hiiumaa 2:51:18
933 M21 1468 Kuusk Kaimo Tallinn 2:51:18
934 M21 2243 Huik Taivo Tartu 2:51:22
935 M21 1173 Puusta Ivar Tallinn 2:51:26
936 M21 2479 Ainsalu Jaanus Ida-Viru 2:51:39
937 M21 1428 Kalda Meelis Tallinn 2:51:40
938 M21 1537 Pajumaa Priit Tallinn 2:51:42
939 M21 2389 Mürk Raul Tallinn 2:51:47
940 M21 1973 Maiberg Dagnis Tallinn 2:51:52
941 M21 1637 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 2:51:58
942 M21 2035 Liiv Margo Tartu 2:52:05
943 M21 1382 Freiberg Rein Tallinn 2:52:25
944 M21 1080 Parts Martin Pärnu 2:52:26
945 M21 2375 Viimsalu Marko Ida-Viru 2:52:32
946 M21 2574 Treimuth Meelis Tallinn 2:52:44
947 M21 2178 Kuusk Kaido Tallinn 2:53:07
948 M21 1509 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 2:53:17
949 M21 2606 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 2:53:17
950 M21 1636 Madaminov Emil Tartu 2:53:19
951 M21 1412 Mõtlik Roland Tartu 2:53:35
952 M21 674 Masing Margus Tallinn 2:53:37
953 M21 2590 Kiisk Urmas Tartu 2:53:40
954 M21 1603 Kõiva Peeter Tartu 2:53:42
955 M21 1449 Mangusson Tanel Harju 2:53:47
956 M21 2549 Karolin Indrek Põlva 2:53:51
957 M21 1599 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 2:53:53
958 M21 1228 Tamm Raimond Tartu 2:53:56
959 M21 2537 Ots Andres Tallinn 2:54:00
960 M21 2564 Raudsepp Raul Harju 2:54:04
961 M21 2742 Kenk Aare Tallinn 2:54:05
962 M21 2192 Kaljuve Margus Viljandi 2:54:08
963 M21 1793 Just Alar Tallinn 2:54:14
964 M21 563 Räim Rivo Saaremaa 2:54:19
965 M21 825 Leppik Viljar Tartu 2:54:20
966 M21 1166 Pihlamägi Rainis Tallinn 2:54:22
967 M21 1269 Kärmas Kristo Tartu 2:54:26
968 M21 1532 Uuetalu Andrus Tallinn 2:54:30
969 M21 2388 Kull Mart Tartu 2:54:36
970 M21 2725 Paeste Egert Pärnu 2:54:37
971 M21 1510 Juurikas Raimo Tallinn 2:54:41
972 M21 2141 Kerm Margus Lääne-Viru 2:54:45
973 M21 1384 Kellamov Vahur Tartu 2:55:05
974 M21 1555 Veermäe Martin Tartu 2:55:13
975 M21 2326 Vaiksaar Jaanus Jõgeva 2:55:32
976 M21 767 Mägi Sven Tartu 2:55:35
977 M21 2290 Kaare Siim Harju 2:55:42
978 M21 1905 Martin Indrek Tallinn 2:55:57
979 M21 1947 Tänav Kristjan Tallinn 2:56:01
980 M21 2703 Kartusov Ivar Tallinn 2:56:01
981 M21 1877 Kruustükk Indrek Tallinn 2:56:03
982 M21 2705 Lillo Einar Tallinn 2:56:35
983 M21 1346 Valvas Sander Tartu 2:56:47
984 M21 2274 Hanni Toomas Tartu 2:56:52
985 M21 2597 Aulik Kaido Saaremaa 2:56:54
986 M21 1623 Liivandi Eero Tallinn 2:57:02
987 M21 1640 Konks Jaan Põlva 2:57:07
988 M21 1641 Haavisto Ain Põlva 2:57:08
989 M21 1264 Nurmeots Janek Viljandi 2:57:10
990 M21 1927 Karotamm Toomas Pärnu 2:57:12
991 M21 1567 Vardja Vambola Tallinn 2:57:12
992 M21 2495 Einmaa Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:57:17
993 M21 1565 Rulli Lauri Tallinn 2:57:22
994 M21 1502 Mõtsmees Hart Tartu 2:57:37
995 M21 1521 Kala Jaanus Tallinn 2:57:38
996 M21 2004 Griaznovas Ricardas Leedu 2:57:40
997 M21 1760 Külaots Urmet Tartu 2:57:52
998 M21 1660 Zimmer Kaido Tallinn 2:57:53
999 M21 1543 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 2:57:59
1000 M21 2617 Suits Hanno Tallinn 2:58:00
1001 M21 2399 Toonekurg Raido Tallinn 2:58:02
1002 M21 1116 Jõesoo Urmas Tallinn 2:58:04
1003 M21 1485 Jõgi Agur Harju 2:58:17
1004 M21 1894 Kaber Urmo Tartu 2:58:21
1005 M21 2625 Lindma Raivo Viljandi 2:58:27
1006 M21 2560 Villemson Aivar 2:58:30
1007 M21 2572 Maar Janek Tallinn 2:58:37
1008 M21 1975 Märs Imre Tartu 2:58:39
1009 M21 1699 Sepp Olev Tallinn 2:58:45
1010 M21 1454 Kõks Riho Tartu 2:58:47
1011 M21 1222 Raus Targo Tallinn 2:58:55
1012 M21 1657 Vals Romas Tartu 2:59:02
1013 M21 2728 Riekstinsh Janis Läti 2:59:02
1014 M21 1128 Laantee Heiki Tartu 2:59:04
1015 M21 2494 Mering Heiti Tallinn 2:59:10
1016 M21 1738 Jegorov Urmas Harju 2:59:14
1017 M21 2104 Maddison Martin Tartu 2:59:17
1018 M21 2047 Pihu Toomas Tartu 2:59:17
1019 M21 2748 Kihu Janar Jögeva 2:59:23
1020 M21 1223 Mere Argo Tallinn 2:59:28
1021 M21 1979 Roosipuu Aimar Pärnu 2:59:35
1022 M21 1512 Einloo Indrek Tallinn 2:59:35
1023 M21 1452 Timmermann Eero Tartu 2:59:37
1024 M21 2249 Talts Tanel Harju 2:59:37
1025 M21 2410 Tamm Kaupo Põlva 2:59:46
1026 M21 1587 Verlis Hannes Tallinn 2:59:48
1027 M21 2416 Pajusaar Tarmo Tallinn 2:59:52
1028 M21 2689 Kaiva Jaanus Tallinn 3:00:02
1029 M21 2602 Schütz Randel Tallinn 3:00:10
1030 M21 1550 Mõttus Meelis Tallinn 3:00:14
1031 M21 1849 Teder Vallo Valga 3:00:21
1032 M21 2049 Puusepp Mihkel Läti 3:00:55
1033 M21 2183 Koort Jaan Põlva 3:01:11
1034 M21 2391 Hein Indrek Tallinn 3:01:17
1035 M21 2314 Karjus Tanel Tartu 3:01:23
1036 M21 2328 Kurvits Kaido Tallinn 3:01:28
1037 M21 2393 Kuusk Margo Tallinn 3:01:31
1038 M21 1648 Speek Jüri Harju 3:01:44
1039 M21 1901 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 3:01:52
1040 M21 2708 Kuldma Martti Tallinn 3:01:56
1041 M21 2272 Aas Ardi Rapla 3:01:58
1042 M21 2123 Rabtsuk Igor Tallinn 3:02:13
1043 M21 2220 Luht Meelis Tartu 3:02:13
1044 M21 2585 Jõe Tarmo Tallinn 3:02:27
1045 M21 2468 Reigo Erko Tartu 3:02:33
1046 M21 1817 Veel Villu Saaremaa 3:03:02
1047 M21 2407 Sults Pelle Tartu 3:03:16
1048 M21 704 Kask Vahur Tallinn 3:03:35
1049 M21 2093 Ilus Tiit Pärnu 3:03:40
1050 M21 1577 Kadak Andrus Tartu 3:03:42
1051 M21 2526 Pedak Tambet Tartu 3:03:44
1052 M21 2532 Ääremaa Erkki Tallinn 3:03:45
1053 M21 2523 Kerde Klaus-Hans Tallinn 3:03:49
1054 M21 2229 Wihler Oliver Tallinn 3:03:56
1055 M21 1804 Kass Ragnar Tallinn 3:04:10
1056 M21 2663 Polt Kaido Tallinn 3:04:17
1057 M21 2100 Riimaa Kristo Tallinn 3:04:19
1058 M21 1761 Leesment Tiit Viljandi 3:04:20
1059 M21 1313 Jõeveer Kaupo Tartu 3:04:22
1060 M21 2690 Kalm Kaarel Tartu 3:04:32
1061 M21 2511 Vall Kalle Tartu 3:04:40
1062 M21 1353 Laikmaa Jaanus Tallinn 3:04:48
1063 M21 2398 Lillemägi Erki Rapla 3:04:48
1064 M21 2450 Liias Villu Tartu 3:04:58
1065 M21 1790 Kerner Uku Tallinn 3:05:04
1066 M21 2706 Reidma Olev Harju 3:05:17
1067 M21 2180 Tamuri Erko Harju 3:05:30
1068 M21 2698 Kübarsepp Ats Harju 3:05:31
1069 M21 1280 Jõgi Margo Tartu 3:05:35
1070 M21 2217 Meltsas Allan Tallinn 3:05:38
1071 M21 2365 Luhaväli Meelis Tallinn 3:05:45
1072 M21 2153 Tamme Silver Tallinn 3:06:06
1073 M21 1613 Kovanen Karol Tallinn 3:06:09
1074 M21 1619 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 3:06:10
1075 M21 2527 Vahtra Jürgo Tallinn 3:06:11
1076 M21 1397 Viires Henno Harju 3:06:16
1077 M21 2095 Tropp Kaido Tallinn 3:06:39
1078 M21 1402 Saul Udo Tallinn 3:06:54
1079 M21 1337 Asi Antti Tartu 3:07:01
1080 M21 2400 Purje Peep Tartu 3:07:02
1081 M21 2008 Shcekocichinas Igoris Leedu 3:07:31
1082 M21 1989 Lausvee Leino Ida-Viru 3:07:48
1083 M21 2628 Tuuling Madis 3:07:48
1084 M21 2402 Klettenberg Ivo Tallinn 3:07:50
1085 M21 2131 Kruus Kajar Tallinn 3:07:57
1086 M21 1744 Rannala Renaldo Tallinn 3:08:13
1087 M21 1531 Nõmmiste Kalev Tartu 3:08:26
1088 M21 2726 Simo Andri Tallinn 3:09:02
1089 M21 1609 Lille Elari Ida-Viru 3:09:13
1090 M21 1967 Märtson Madis Valga 3:09:16
1091 M21 1715 Schuster Toomas Tartu 3:09:18
1092 M21 1820 Rahu Leo Tallinn 3:09:20
1093 M21 2745 Kalbin Janek Tallinn 3:09:26
1094 M21 2322 Reiman Anti Jõgeva 3:10:24
1095 M21 1418 Kaljuvee Lauri-Andres Tallinn 3:10:30
1096 M21 2230 Pleer Pertti Harju 3:10:32
1097 M21 1752 Nurmela Tarmo Harju 3:11:02
1098 M21 1925 Valdre Indrek Tallinn 3:11:17
1099 M21 1268 Lina Peeter Põlva 3:11:41
1100 M21 2167 Merirand Marius Ida-Viru 3:11:49
1101 M21 2752 Paju Teet Lääne-Viru 3:12:10
1102 M21 2096 Soovere Laur Tartu 3:12:11
1103 M21 2732 Balonski Janek Tallin 3:12:17
1104 M21 2681 Kadarik Kalle Tallinn 3:12:26
1105 M21 2680 Nuut Meelis Tallinn 3:12:26
1106 M21 1775 Mikelsons Ilmars Läti 3:12:42
1107 M21 1710 Abel Markko Tallinn 3:12:55
1108 M21 1854 Paidu Elar Viljandi 3:13:08
1109 M21 1757 Lamp Enn Harju 3:13:23
1110 M21 1722 Areda Tarmo Tartu 3:13:27
1111 M21 1740 Krüünvald Margo Valga 3:13:33
1112 M21 1288 Tõnissaar Jaanus Tartu 3:13:55
1113 M21 2660 Grünthal Vahur Tartu 3:13:58
1114 M21 1803 Prinzthal Erlend Tallinn 3:14:00
1115 M21 1872 Suits Priit Tallinn 3:14:02
1116 M21 2085 Vesselov Jaanus Pärnu 3:14:04
1117 M21 2417 Suvi Veiko Tallinn 3:14:34
1118 M21 1727 Meeksa Roman Tartu 3:14:37
1119 M21 1863 Jahnson Jüri Tallinn 3:15:03
1120 M21 1742 Grünthal Kardo Tallinn 3:15:09
1121 M21 1929 Nuutmann Sven Harju 3:15:13
1122 M21 2259 Vilgota Aare Tallinn 3:15:37
1123 M21 1638 Toomere Veikko Harju 3:15:46
1124 M21 1689 Alekõrs Taavi Soome 3:15:49
1125 M21 2664 Pook Guido Jõgeva 3:15:49
1126 M21 1571 Laande Avo Harju 3:16:02
1127 M21 1875 Nurm Mihkel Rapla 3:16:19
1128 M21 1688 Perv Marko Tartu 3:16:29
1129 M21 2415 Lahesalu Martin Tallinn 3:16:30
1130 M21 1473 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 3:16:32
1131 M21 2669 Hirv Tarvi Tallinn 3:16:34
1132 M21 740 Kabral Iljar Valga 3:16:35
1133 M21 1598 Kööp Andrus Võru 3:16:38
1134 M21 2446 Vanatoa Veiko-Veljo Tallinn 3:16:47
1135 M21 1378 Kiisk Raivo Tartu 3:16:53
1136 M21 1732 Elster Ivo Tallinn 3:17:04
1137 M21 2641 Rand Rait Saaremaa 3:17:16
1138 M21 1754 Aiaots Margus Tallinn 3:18:02
1139 M21 2562 Laikmaa Meelis Tallinn 3:18:15
1140 M21 1974 Teorein Andrus Valga 3:18:26
1141 M21 1141 Looper Ero Võru 3:18:53
1142 M21 2277 Meidla Kalmar Tallinn 3:19:06
1143 M21 1917 Meidla Margus Tallinn 3:19:06
1144 M21 1614 Toomik Tanel Tallinn 3:19:31
1145 M21 2586 Aksalu Andres Tartu 3:19:35
1146 M21 1864 Põldvere Elar Tartu 3:19:47
1147 M21 2209 Põder Taavi Tallinn 3:20:02
1148 M21 2676 Järv Andres Tallinn 3:20:23
1149 M21 1968 Klaus Valdek Valga 3:20:28
1150 M21 1846 Murrik Aivar Viljandi 3:20:38
1151 M21 2671 Kask Veiko Tallinn 3:20:38
1152 M21 2343 Räim Meelis Võru 3:20:41
1153 M21 1961 Ojaste Erko Valga 3:20:49
1154 M21 2588 Kandla Veiko Tartu 3:20:52
1155 M21 2740 Lind Aivar Tallinn 3:20:57
1156 M21 1508 Artashov Jüri Tartu 3:21:00
1157 M21 1692 Vallimäe Valmar Tartu 3:21:31
1158 M21 2439 Lents Hannes Tartu 3:21:46
1159 M21 2227 Kuslap Aulis Tartu 3:22:04
1160 M21 1696 Sinkkonen Markko Tallinn 3:22:06
1161 M21 1862 Kimmel Rainel Harju 3:22:14
1162 M21 2672 Merila Urmo Tallinn 3:22:18
1163 M21 1558 Vilimäe Klaus Tallinn 3:22:23
1164 M21 1763 Sarja Margus Tartu 3:22:52
1165 M21 2724 Rõõmus Martti Tallinn 3:22:53
1166 M21 912 Saar Anti Viljandi 3:22:59
1167 M21 786 Viner Ago Tartu 3:22:59
1168 M21 2179 Kelle Ivar Harju 3:23:10
1169 M21 2607 Vähi Ronald Tallinn 3:23:10
1170 M21 2710 Pahla Mart Tallinn 3:24:39
1171 M21 1718 Joassoone Raivo Tartu 3:26:14
1172 M21 2709 Toome Urmas Tallinn 3:26:36
1173 M21 1850 Levand Rivo Valga 3:26:38
1174 M21 2348 Parts Veiko Harju 3:26:43
1175 M21 2182 Leesment Meelis Pärnu 3:26:53
1176 M21 1778 Tiitsen Villu Tallinn 3:27:29
1177 M21 2715 Viira Toomas Tallinn 3:27:37
1178 M21 2540 Vutt Aimar Tartu 3:27:39
1179 M21 1824 Uusrand Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:28:13
1180 M21 2538 Kivisoo Kaupo Tallinn 3:29:02
1181 M21 2428 Jakobi Andres Tallinn 3:29:05
1182 M21 2427 Äkke Helgo Harju 3:29:06
1183 M21 2712 Lillemägi Jüri Tallinn 3:29:10
1184 M21 1705 Ers Alger Tartu 3:29:44
1185 M21 2598 Prans Ain Tartu 3:30:18
1186 M21 1818 Aruvald Peeter Tallinn 3:30:20
1187 M21 1322 Kont Genno Tartu 3:30:26
1188 M21 1668 Kruusla Rainer Tartu 3:30:26
1189 M21 1503 Rästas Ergo Tartu 3:30:27
1190 M21 2637 Rull Alo Tartu 3:30:31
1191 M21 2516 Lainemäe Arno Tartu 3:30:44
1192 M21 1835 Kivimaa Rainer Tartu 3:31:15
1193 M21 1838 Kreela Üllar Tartu 3:31:17
1194 M21 2550 Barkala Martin Tartu 3:32:10
1195 M21 2432 Pikkur Artur Tallinn 3:32:26
1196 M21 1802 Vellamäe Aivo Pärnu 3:34:20
1197 M21 1709 Jõgi Kaupo Tartu 3:34:47
1198 M21 1800 Mölder Kaimar Tartu 3:35:22
1199 M21 2394 Jõks Tanel Tallinn 3:35:36
1200 M21 2166 Leitsma Tõnu Ida-Viru 3:36:06
1201 M21 1904 Kotsar Gunnar Tallinn 3:36:08
1202 M21 1870 Männisalu Mati Ida-Viru 3:36:52
1203 M21 2363 Rosin Rivo Viljandi 3:37:14
1204 M21 2278 Linnas Veiko Hiiumaa 3:38:05
1205 M21 2459 Bachmann Martin Joel Tartu 3:38:46
1206 M21 2546 Kivisaar Tõnis Harju 3:39:29
1207 M21 2453 Speek Rainer Tartu 3:39:58
1208 M21 2454 Ipsber Reiko Tartu 3:39:58
1209 M21 1829 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 3:40:20
1210 M21 2292 Liitmaa Andres Harju 3:43:40
1211 M21 2143 Toomla Ragnar Harju 3:44:52
1212 M21 437 Väär Jaan Valga 3:45:41
1213 M21 2360 Keres Tanel Tartu 3:48:59
1214 M21 2578 Untera Markus Tartu 3:49:01
1215 M21 1753 Juhandi Kaupo Tallinn 3:49:16
1216 M21 1866 Rekand Rasmus Tartu 3:50:04
1217 M21 1767 Kärblane Kalmer Tartu 3:50:05
1218 M21 1837 Ringo Maanus Hiiumaa 3:50:46
1219 M21 1859 Jõgisu Janno Tallinn 3:51:33
1220 M21 1570 Post-Tiidor Peep Tartu 3:52:27
1221 M21 2530 Jukk Rasmus Tartu 3:52:28
1222 M21 2517 Leemets Vahur Lääne-Viru 3:52:49
1223 M21 2579 Paidre Aivar Valga 3:52:51
1224 M21 2531 Kivikas Urmo Tartu 3:56:53
1225 M21 2294 Kalvet Maiko Tallinn 3:57:10
1226 M21 1847 Uiga Arno Tartu 4:04:10
1227 M21 2692 Mardiste Mart Tartu 4:11:13
1228 M21 2510 Grün Rasmus Tallinn 4:11:58
1229 M21 2207 Scheffer Alexander Tartu 4:12:38
1230 M21 2086 Lepik Erki Pärnu 4:14:07
1231 M21 1823 Hanga Knut Tallinn 4:19:06
1232 M21 1889 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 4:20:16
1233 M21 1686 Kostabi Kaupo Tartu 4:21:32
1 M35 19 Välbe Urmas Tallinn 1:51:46
2 M35 21 Karu Virgo Harju 1:52:22
3 M35 27 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 1:54:59
4 M35 487 Skutelis Aivars Läti 1:54:59
5 M35 166 Vist Kalev Tallinn 1:55:00
6 M35 84 Vilen Mika Soome 1:55:02
7 M35 122 Koidu Peep Harju 1:55:05
8 M35 118 Aun Martin Tallinn 1:56:02
9 M35 29 Kuusing Kaijo Harju 1:56:03
10 M35 78 Haapsal Ahti Tallinn 1:56:08
11 M35 51 Peipsi Aleko Tallinn 1:56:08
12 M35 485 Roosmäe Tõnu Tartu 1:57:10
13 M35 116 Luks Sven Harju 1:57:45
14 M35 133 Flink Arne Lääne-Viru 1:57:50
15 M35 180 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 1:57:56
16 M35 141 Koll Mart Tartu 1:58:23
17 M35 486 Zebers Ainars Läti 1:58:24
18 M35 204 Järveläinen Riho Tartu 1:58:52
19 M35 147 Kuhlap Kaupo Viljandi 1:59:51
20 M35 169 Pilv Ivar Järvamaa 2:00:59
21 M35 139 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:01:11
22 M35 143 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 2:01:19
23 M35 61 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 2:01:21
24 M35 207 Zunna Vilmars Läti 2:01:21
25 M35 134 Kristal Tõnis Harju 2:01:23
26 M35 427 Soonets Art Tartu 2:01:27
27 M35 154 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 2:01:46
28 M35 171 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 2:01:48
29 M35 523 Ozols Dainis Läti 2:01:56
30 M35 217 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 2:02:02
31 M35 265 Tanner Kalev Tallinn 2:02:26
32 M35 127 Kauk Anti Tallinn 2:02:28
33 M35 227 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 2:02:55
34 M35 172 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 2:03:18
35 M35 36 Maidla Alo Harju 2:04:06
36 M35 308 Soidla Margus Lääne-Viru 2:05:08
37 M35 282 Perm Ivar Tartu 2:05:27
38 M35 222 Kollo Tiit Harju 2:05:38
39 M35 349 Olkonen Indrek Tartu 2:05:43
40 M35 257 Antoniak Marek Harju 2:06:05
41 M35 374 Kirikall Kaupo Tartu 2:06:07
42 M35 378 Kaasma Kaido Pärnu 2:06:07
43 M35 596 Vosylius Darius Leedu 2:06:10
44 M35 300 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 2:06:14
45 M35 288 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 2:06:16
46 M35 694 Külm Vahur Harju 2:07:35
47 M35 240 Nigul Alar Tallinn 2:07:41
48 M35 2445 Remmelkoor Aavo Tallinn 2:07:42
49 M35 239 Laurson Mati Tartu 2:07:52
50 M35 273 Lõokene Marek Tallinn 2:07:53
51 M35 284 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 2:08:22
52 M35 253 Palander Petri 2:08:31
53 M35 337 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:08:32
54 M35 249 Pert Peeter Rapla 2:08:33
55 M35 412 Eilo Enno Lääne-Viru 2:08:52
56 M35 472 Maksimovski Rene Tallinn 2:08:56
57 M35 442 Sepp Andres Pärnu 2:09:03
58 M35 489 Silver Jaanus Tartu 2:09:19
59 M35 316 Tobreluts Rainer Tartu 2:09:31
60 M35 434 Liht Sulev Tallinn 2:09:38
61 M35 429 Aasoja Arbo Harju 2:09:42
62 M35 658 Baranovskis Guntars Läti 2:09:52
63 M35 893 Irves Hillar Võru 2:10:33
64 M35 394 Kallakmaa Teet Järvamaa 2:10:34
65 M35 742 Koimäki Hannu Soome 2:10:35
66 M35 318 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 2:10:36
67 M35 518 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 2:10:48
68 M35 575 Kiipsaar Raido Tallinn 2:10:54
69 M35 484 Saarma Toomas Tallinn 2:10:56
70 M35 923 Zembergs Maris Läti 2:11:04
71 M35 769 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 2:11:04
72 M35 734 Kerge Urmas Tartu 2:11:16
73 M35 287 Maalmann Ahti Tartu 2:11:22
74 M35 373 Jaani Robert Tartu 2:11:24
75 M35 589 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 2:11:33
76 M35 425 Raidvee Priit Tartu 2:11:38
77 M35 576 Pettai Paavo Tallinn 2:11:41
78 M35 555 Ilves Teet Tallinn 2:12:10
79 M35 572 Põder Kaupo Harju 2:12:12
80 M35 380 Aia Alar Pärnu 2:12:38
81 M35 936 Truupõld Kaido Valga 2:12:39
82 M35 622 Kaare Ain Tartu 2:12:40
83 M35 389 Kurg Kuno Tartu 2:12:58
84 M35 799 Kaur Margus Tartu 2:13:45
85 M35 2011 Brazenas Giedrius Leedu 2:14:01
86 M35 260 Laur Jüri Tallinn 2:14:02
87 M35 556 Mõts Olavi Võru 2:14:16
88 M35 438 Suurman Herkki Tallinn 2:14:19
89 M35 648 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 2:14:22
90 M35 1940 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 2:14:34
91 M35 710 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 2:14:44
92 M35 343 Kiristaja Kalle Harju 2:14:57
93 M35 234 Kukk Martin Tartu 2:15:01
94 M35 367 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Pärnu 2:15:11
95 M35 377 Krabi Taivo Tallinn 2:15:13
96 M35 634 Vaarja Veikko Harju 2:15:34
97 M35 1201 Sammel Koit Tallinn 2:15:42
98 M35 609 Ristmets Margus Tallinn 2:15:54
99 M35 460 Maaring Benno Tartu 2:16:10
100 M35 655 Kilp Sandor Tallinn 2:16:31
101 M35 420 Mägi Ain Tartu 2:16:43
102 M35 1139 Joandi Tõiv Harju 2:16:46
103 M35 1102 Kuusk Anti Pärnu 2:16:51
104 M35 2356 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 2:16:51
105 M35 675 Tamm Andrus Rapla 2:17:00
106 M35 338 Pokker Urmas Võru 2:17:14
107 M35 317 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 2:17:16
108 M35 407 Överus Priit Tallinn 2:17:30
109 M35 456 Tõnisson Rando Tallinn 2:17:36
110 M35 568 Luig Ahto Tallinn 2:17:49
111 M35 479 Järve Olav Tallinn 2:18:01
112 M35 403 Nõmm Kalev Tallinn 2:18:03
113 M35 698 Mägi Heiki Tartu 2:18:14
114 M35 2014 Lainoja Teet Tartu 2:18:24
115 M35 901 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 2:18:26
116 M35 1445 Meriloo Janno Harju 2:18:32
117 M35 849 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 2:18:56
118 M35 865 Bauer Heigo Harju 2:18:57
119 M35 537 Roose Antti Tartu 2:19:12
120 M35 701 Alesmaa Allar Rapla 2:19:14
121 M35 1634 Ever Riho Tallinn 2:19:22
122 M35 697 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 2:19:29
123 M35 1367 Vaher Sven Tallinn 2:19:37
124 M35 476 Erik Raivo Tallinn 2:19:41
125 M35 411 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 2:19:45
126 M35 918 Purnins Janis Läti 2:19:55
127 M35 713 Jäe Meeme Tartu 2:19:56
128 M35 620 Stimmer Ando Pärnu 2:20:15
129 M35 883 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 2:20:20
130 M35 643 Kirt Andres Valga 2:20:22
131 M35 744 Jaunitis Raimonds Läti 2:20:27
132 M35 866 Kask Lauri Tartu 2:20:32
133 M35 569 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 2:20:36
134 M35 661 Koll Margus Rapla 2:20:39
135 M35 600 Visnap Toomas Valga 2:20:45
136 M35 1921 Tölpt Avo Tallinn 2:20:50
137 M35 719 Volt Madis Harju 2:20:58
138 M35 926 Pelska Enno Valga 2:21:07
139 M35 725 Urbmets Allar Harju 2:21:09