Mikkeli Puolimaraton, Markinkierros

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 353 Sergey Lukin Pietari 1:06:17 1:06:18
2 M 218 Lauri Friari MiKV 1:08:08 1:08:08
3 M 389 Harri Nissinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:09:10 1:09:11
4 M 211 Atte Björklund Endurance 1:09:27 1:09:27
5 M 350 Lauri Lipiäinen Espoo 1:10:37 1:10:38
6 M 538 Kai Takkunen Alavieskan Viri 1:10:41 1:10:42
7 M 373 Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:13:28 1:13:30
8 M 261 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:14:49 1:14:51
9 M 332 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:20:38 1:20:46
10 M 596 Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry 1:24:44 1:24:47
11 M 610 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 1:25:19 1:25:21
12 M 279 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:25:16 1:25:25
13 M 465 Tommi Rantalainen UPM-pellos 1:25:08 1:25:28
14 M 554 Maunu Tuomainen Endurance 1:25:47 1:25:51
15 M 602 Jani Hartonen Jyväskylä 1:25:54 1:26:14
16 M 545 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:26:06 1:26:17
17 M 444 Petri Puurtinen Savonlinna 1:29:25 1:29:31
18 M 233 Markus Herranen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:29:32 1:29:43
19 M 592 Tuukka Vihtkari Vihti 1:29:56 1:29:59
20 M 583 Eero Aho Medhouse 1:29:56 1:30:15
21 M 282 Jaakko Karvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:30:05 1:30:26
22 M 405 Hannu Paajanen Mikkeli 1:30:11 1:30:35
23 M 543 Arto Tielinen YP 1:30:32 1:30:36
24 M 608 Tomi Mäkelä Sepon Talli 1:30:40 1:30:43
25 M 579 Arto Heimonen MPO 1:30:48 1:30:56
26 M 597 Jarmo Jääskeläinen Tiivi ikkunat/Haapajärvi 1:31:34 1:31:36
27 M 317 Mikko Kärkkäinen Lappeenranta 1:32:39 1:32:49
28 M 401 Timo Oksanen hankasalmen hanka 1:32:41 1:32:57
29 M 242 Tuomo Hokkanen hh-2000 1:33:02 1:33:19
30 M 248 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:34:59 1:35:03
31 M 498 Petri Rönkkönen Imatra 1:36:11 1:36:27
32 M 564 Juha Valmu Kalvitsa 1:35:51 1:36:41
33 M 241 Mika Hokkanen Jyväskylä 1:36:38 1:36:53
34 M 456 Juha Pöyry PAU ry. 1:36:50 1:37:09
35 M 493 Seppo Ruti Lappeenranta 1:37:04 1:37:49
36 M 281 Jouni Karppi Kuopio 1:38:36 1:39:27
37 M 231 Petri Heiska Palokka 1:39:27 1:39:39
38 M 326 Timo Laitakari Fennoskandian Urheilu-Miehet 1:39:28 1:39:40
39 M 540 Erkki Tanskanen Die Faust 1:39:22 1:39:45
40 M 391 Janne Nohkola Espoo 1:39:52 1:40:07
41 M 546 Juha Tikkanen Mikkeli 1:39:52 1:40:18
42 M 438 Janne Pitkänen Niittylahti 1:40:49 1:40:59
43 M 280 Jukka-Pekka Karjalainen Ziion Athletics 1:41:07 1:41:16
44 M 429 Tuomas Penttilä Mikkeli 1:41:22 1:41:51
45 M 437 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 1:41:10 1:41:51
46 M 509 Aki Savinen die Faust 1:41:59 1:42:21
47 M 370 Antti Moliis Lappeenranta 1:43:15 1:43:59
48 M 483 Teemu Ripatti RuoPo 1:43:09 1:44:12
49 M 457 Mikko Pöysä Mikkeli 1:43:25 1:44:19
50 M 434 Jani Piirainen Neuvoton 1:44:19 1:44:49
51 M 477 Pauli Rikaniemi Helsinki 1:45:01 1:45:50
52 M 553 Teemu Tukiainen Lappeenranta 1:45:45 1:46:03
53 M 480 Tuomo Rinne Espoo 1:45:17 1:46:09
54 M 397 Timo Nybäck Espoo 1:46:15 1:47:02
55 M 336 Matti Lappalainen Mikkeli 1:46:42 1:47:14
56 M 323 Jussi Lahtinen Lahti 1:47:55 1:48:01
57 M 381 Teijo Mäkinen Lempäälä 1:47:52 1:48:35
58 M 410 Lassi Pajunen Kotka 1:48:32 1:49:04
59 M 209 Tuomas Arponen Joensuu 1:49:26 1:50:10
60 M 595 Kari Hanski Nokia 1:50:06 1:50:21
61 M 328 Petri Lamberg Palokkka 1:50:45 1:50:56
62 M 341 Juuso Leikas Mikkeli 1:50:44 1:50:57
63 M 549 Jussi Toivomäki Mikkeli 1:50:27 1:50:59
64 M 400 Jaakko Ojala Kokemäki 1:50:31 1:51:21
65 M 333 Kari Lampinen Mikkeli 1:50:58 1:51:28
66 M 525 Mika Sorvala Vantaa 1:50:58 1:51:30
67 M 262 Kimmo Hänninen Die Faust 1:52:28 1:52:50
68 M 346 Jari Liimatainen Mikkeli 1:52:55 1:53:32
69 M 479 Ville Rimpiläinen Mikkeli 1:53:28 1:53:56
70 M 467 Miikka Rauhala Kouvola 1:53:31 1:54:23
71 M 371 Aki Muinonen Mikkeli 1:53:44 1:54:35
72 M 204 Jouni Aarikka Paitsioansa Running Team 1:54:11 1:54:53
73 M 524 Jouni Sormunen Otava 1:54:17 1:55:13
74 M 548 Mika Toivakka KaPa-51 1:54:37 1:55:22
75 M 489 Juha Rummukainen Lappeenranta 1:56:15 1:56:54
76 M 570 Stjepan Vukusic Rajamäki 1:57:35 1:57:48
77 M 586 Mikko Kontinen Helsinki 1:58:18 1:59:09
78 M 301 Mika Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 1:59:38 2:00:03
79 M 547 Joni Tirkkonen Klaukkala 2:00:41 2:00:50
80 M 435 Mika Piironen Vantaa 2:02:52 2:03:01
81 M 448 Jani Pylkkänen Mikkeli 2:02:50 2:03:30
82 M 491 Reijo Rummukainen helsinki 2:03:19 2:04:11
83 M 283 Tommi Kasurinen Helsinki 2:03:53 2:04:24
84 M 514 Lauri Sihvola Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 2:04:49 2:05:26
85 M 515 Seppo Sihvola Anjalankoski 2:04:51 2:05:28
86 M 274 Jari Jauhiainen Lappeenranta 2:05:13 2:06:06
87 M 500 Heikki Saikkonen Mikkeli 2:06:02 2:06:48
88 M 556 Tapio Tuominen Mikkeli 2:09:48 2:10:43
89 M 495 Jani Räsänen Mikkeli 2:11:05 2:11:42
90 M 343 Sakari Leppälä Mikkeli 2:15:35 2:16:32
91 M 589 Veli Kirves Puumala 2:26:25 2:27:26
92 M 508 Jari Savela Mikkeli 2:48:02 2:49:10
1 M35 503 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 1:12:10 1:12:11
2 M35 359 Mika Majander Sippolan Kunto 1:19:53 1:19:55
3 M35 377 Jouni Mäkelä Varkaus 1:20:51 1:20:53
4 M35 510 Markku Savolainen VarkKV 1:20:58 1:20:59
5 M35 70 Visa Paajanen Kurttilan Kiri 1:24:12 1:24:17
6 M35 276 Jussi Kakkonen Kontio-Veljet 1:25:24 1:25:28
7 M35 304 Jussi Koponen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:28:19 1:28:38
8 M35 449 Marko Pylkkänen Mikkeli 1:29:49 1:29:58
9 M35 290 Jaakko Keronen Lehmo 1:32:52 1:33:09
10 M35 418 Veli-Pekka Partanen Savilahden Auto Oy 1:36:57 1:37:05
11 M35 617 Kimmo Mikander Hirvensalmi 1:38:54 1:39:19
12 M35 309 Mika Kuivanen Espoo 1:39:50 1:40:07
13 M35 590 Teijo Parkkinen Drunkhill Racing 1:43:52 1:44:13
14 M35 369 Kimmo Minkkinen Vaajakoski 1:44:38 1:45:19
15 M35 452 Petri Pynnönen Viiala 1:44:41 1:45:21
16 M35 588 Pasi Liimatainen Mikkeli 1:45:28 1:46:12
17 M35 445 Juha Puustinen Joensuu 1:47:09 1:47:44
1 M40 358 Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat 1:17:53 1:17:55
2 M40 562 Tapio Valjakka Mikkeli 1:23:37 1:23:43
3 M40 559 Teijo Tykkä Varalanmaratonklubi 1:24:30 1:24:34
4 M40 264 Petri Höytö Tähtiniemen Toverit 1:25:28 1:25:46
5 M40 220 Ilpo Haapea Harjumaan Kajastus 1:26:08 1:26:12
6 M40 258 Tuomo Häkkinen Jyväskylä 1:26:59 1:27:01
7 M40 601 Jouni Kanerva PihU/Tikkakoski 1:27:31 1:27:43
8 M40 361 Samuel Marie-Louise MiKV 1:28:42 1:28:46
9 M40 215 Jussi Fomin Mikkeli 1:29:02 1:29:06
10 M40 604 Jari Kärkkäinen Juvan Urheilijat 1:28:58 1:29:07
11 M40 532 Ari-Pekka Summanen Sulkava 1:29:07 1:29:23
12 M40 450 Matti Pylkkö TöPa 1:30:16 1:30:19
13 M40 382 Jari Männikkö Karinaisten Kunto 1:31:28 1:31:53
14 M40 486 Jorma Ronkainen Mikkeli 1:31:56 1:32:03
15 M40 219 Timo Haapalainen Varkaus 1:32:22 1:32:43
16 M40 338 Jyrki Laurikainen HP Roadrunners 1:33:12 1:33:15
17 M40 310 Timo Kukkonen Lahti 1:33:44 1:34:01
18 M40 362 Mika Markkanen Helsingin Jyry 1:33:45 1:34:09
19 M40 558 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1:34:55 1:35:08
20 M40 585 Urpo Joensuu KuKu 1:35:33 1:35:41
21 M40 582 Heikki Laine Mikkeli 1:36:37 1:36:52
22 M40 615 Sami Kangasharju Töölö 1:37:42 1:37:51
23 M40 243 Markku Honkala Naarajärvi 1:37:44 1:37:53
24 M40 311 Timo Kumlin Kuopio 1:37:49 1:38:18
25 M40 605 Markku Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 Jyväskylä 1:39:26 1:39:47
26 M40 213 Ilkka Ellonen Mikkeli 1:39:36 1:39:57
27 M40 412 Jarmo Palo Puumerkki oy 1:43:42 1:43:53
28 M40 298 Jukka Pekka Kiukas Mikkeli 1:44:05 1:44:27
29 M40 246 Jukka Hurme Tampere 1:44:54 1:46:01
30 M40 427 Juha Pekonen Mikkeli 1:47:03 1:47:09
31 M40 571 Erkki Vuori Nokia Marathon Team 1:47:15 1:47:37
32 M40 612 Markku Riikonen Järven Kiertäjät/Järvenpää 1:47:50 1:48:03
33 M40 223 Ilkka Haitti Pyroll 1:47:45 1:48:18
34 M40 228 Marko Hanni Niemikotisäätiö 1:47:51 1:48:28
35 M40 398 Timo Nykänen Jopet 1:48:50 1:49:16
36 M40 365 Mika Meller Tilun Kunto 1:48:50 1:49:17
37 M40 453 Arto Pyykkönen LiVe 1:49:05 1:49:38
38 M40 227 Juha Hanni Eero&Pepe Marathonkoulu 1:50:54 1:51:29
39 M40 273 Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat 1:51:48 1:52:08
40 M40 607 Tommy Blomqvist HP Roadrunners Helsinki 1:56:41 1:57:01
41 M40 572 Kimmo Väisänen juva 1:56:34 1:57:06
42 M40 518 Auvo Siitari Harjumaa 1:57:18 1:57:43
43 M40 291 Jari Keränen Vääksy 1:57:39 1:58:23
44 M40 221 Karo Haapea Mikkeli 1:57:41 1:58:27
45 M40 372 Aki Murto Käpyteräs 2:01:37 2:02:07
46 M40 396 Ari Nybäck Helsinki 2:07:32 2:08:20
47 M40 334 Marko Lantta Mikkeli 2:18:30 2:19:27
1 M45 535 Ari Surkka Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:18:32 1:18:33
2 M45 419 Arto Partti Kouvola 1:20:23 1:20:24
3 M45 433 Tapio Piesanen Stamina TC 1:21:45 1:21:47
4 M45 308 Jari Kostilainen Oulu 1:25:12 1:25:13
5 M45 278 Jari Kapanen Imatran urheilijat 1:28:45 1:28:49
6 M45 367 Pekka Miettinen Stamina TC 1:29:09 1:29:15
7 M45 210 Jouni Backman TietoEnator 1:30:51 1:31:47
8 M45 275 Vesa Kaihola Mikkeli 1:32:39 1:32:54
9 M45 406 Harri Paananen JKU 1:33:57 1:34:04
10 M45 293 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1:35:32 1:35:39
11 M45 561 Pentti Vakkari Anjalan liitto 1:37:20 1:37:50
12 M45 374 Asko Myllylä KOLVI 1:37:46 1:38:26
13 M45 297 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuu 1:38:18 1:38:45
14 M45 216 Juha Forsberg Kuusankoski 1:40:02 1:40:08
15 M45 566 Juha Vanhanen Jyväskylä 1:40:01 1:40:11
16 M45 506 Risto Salonen Jyväskylä 1:40:38 1:40:45
17 M45 201 Arto Aalto Pohjola-yhtiöt 1:41:10 1:41:28
18 M45 529 Hannu Suikkanen Espoo 1:42:36 1:42:50
19 M45 385 Jari Nevalainen Pieksämäki 1:44:39 1:44:56
20 M45 364 Ari Mattola Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:45:12 1:45:49
21 M45 266 Markku Ihonen Brestin jyräys 1:47:35 1:47:51
22 M45 376 Veikko Myyryläinen Mikkeli 1:48:24 1:48:50
23 M45 594 Hannu Nyqvist Mikkeli 1:51:52 1:51:56
24 M45 593 Taisto Hanski Nokia 1:52:43 1:52:57
25 M45 555 Hannu Tuominen Vantaa 1:52:35 1:53:12
26 M45 618 Jari Noponen Mikkeli 1:57:21 1:57:46
27 M45 247 Hannu Huttunen Helsinki 1:57:52 1:58:17
28 M45 375 Juha Myyryläinen Pukkila 2:00:07 2:00:40
29 M45 260 Hannu Hännikäinen Helsinki 2:03:12 2:03:31
30 M45 542 Jouni Tervashonka Kangasniemen Kalske 2:06:11 2:07:12
31 M45 578 Kari Ylönen Mikkeli 2:09:46 2:10:36
32 M45 240 Juha Hokkanen Helsinki 2:15:13 2:15:42
33 M45 259 Timo Hämäläinen Pieksämäki 2:15:33 2:16:07
1 M50 528 Markku Suhonen Piki 1:19:57 1:20:01
2 M50 520 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa 1:23:53 1:23:54
3 M50 322 Lauri Laasonen KU-58 1:24:27 1:24:30
4 M50 425 Soini Pekkola Elimäen vauhti 1:29:11 1:29:17
5 M50 461 Matti Randelin lapinlahden veto 1:31:17 1:31:21
6 M50 351 Heino Lipsanen ESLi 1:32:14 1:32:29
7 M50 316 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:32:52 1:33:05
8 M50 611 Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:35:33 1:35:35
9 M50 271 Jukka Itkonen Good Morning Sport 1:35:58 1:36:19
10 M50 598 Eero Keski-Oja Oulu 1:39:51 1:39:58
11 M50 214 Kai-Ari Ervasti Keskon Kerho 1:41:26 1:41:40
12 M50 352 Tapani Liukkonen MiKV 1:41:45 1:42:06
13 M50 459 Timo Rahkola Team Pehkumäki 1:47:45 1:48:11
14 M50 552 Jorma Tuhkunen Team black out 1:48:45 1:49:27
15 M50 342 Hannu Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 1:50:23 1:50:58
16 M50 424 Juha Pekkinen Lahti 1:51:37 1:52:03
17 M50 600 Matti Pesonen PihU 1:52:19 1:52:32
18 M50 416 Esko Parkko Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:52:21 1:52:49
19 M50 331 Jouko Lampilahti Lahti 1:53:13 1:53:31
20 M50 536 Risto Säntti Espoo 1:55:16 1:55:34
21 M50 277 Aarre Kakriainen Mikkeli 1:58:17 1:58:54
22 M50 394 Jouko Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 1:58:33 1:59:01
23 M50 544 Matti Tiensuu Rahula 2:05:28 2:06:12
24 M50 238 Hannu Hirvonen Savonlinna 2:21:54 2:22:40
25 M50 473 Asko Reinsalo Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 2:46:19 2:47:04
1 M55 303 Hannu Koponen Kouvola 1:33:08 1:33:14
2 M55 504 Paavo Salivaara Mikkeli 1:36:13 1:36:36
3 M55 348 Kari Lindström Lahti 1:42:15 1:42:34
4 M55 541 Mauri Temisevä Joensuu 1:43:28 1:44:00
5 M55 395 Erkki Nuutinen Mikkeli 1:43:49 1:44:06
6 M55 519 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 1:47:30 1:47:44
7 M55 252 Markku Hyyryläinen Mikkeli 1:49:02 1:49:46
8 M55 363 Lasse Martikainen Kouvolan kaupunki 1:51:50 1:52:30
9 M55 575 Sakari Värri Elimäen riistapojat ry 1:53:46 1:54:26
10 M55 613 Reijo Härkönen Harjumaan Kajastus 1:54:27 1:55:12
11 M55 305 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 1:57:55 1:58:19
12 M55 537 Jarmo Särkijärvi Ilomantsi 1:58:24 1:59:01
13 M55 345 Erkki Liikanen SPU 2:03:53 2:04:24
14 M55 423 Jouko Pasi Kouvola 2:05:02 2:05:44
15 M55 245 Juhani Huovila Anjalankoski 2:04:57 2:05:55
16 M55 286 Kari Kauppinen Anttola 2:06:29 2:07:24
17 M55 485 Unto Roikonen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 2:23:49 2:24:34
1 M60 313 Riku Kyllönen Someenjärvi 1:26:29 1:26:33
2 M60 581 Kalevi Kaukonen Espoon Tapiot/Espoo 1:28:17 1:28:20
3 M60 550 Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 1:28:32 1:28:36
4 M60 265 Antero Ignatius Esbo IF 1:31:14 1:31:17
5 M60 368 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 1:40:17 1:40:27
6 M60 253 Voitto Hyyryläinen Hietanen 1:40:33 1:40:53
7 M60 521 Jarmo Sköld LUM 1:47:52 1:48:33
8 M60 411 Leevi Pajunen Mikkeli 1:51:21 1:51:54
9 M60 399 Jorma Näppi Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:52:36 1:53:05
10 M60 474 Antti Riikonen Porvoon Porhaltajat 2:12:38 2:13:41
11 M60 255 Veijo Hyytiäinen MUOLAA JK 2:19:18 2:20:14
12 M60 306 Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 2:19:17 2:20:14
13 M60 569 Matti Viljanen Juva 2:39:05 2:39:45
1 N 288 Katja Kemppinen VeVe 1:19:04 1:19:06
2 N 320 Piia Laakso Espoo 1:32:42 1:32:52
3 N 224 Sini Hakamo Joensuun Kataja 1:34:36 1:34:46
4 N 420 Jaana Parviainen Lappeenranta 1:37:37 1:38:08
5 N 230 Minna Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:41:18 1:41:51
6 N 329 Katri Lampainen Jyväskylä 1:41:17 1:41:56
7 N 404 Anna Paajanen Helsinki 1:42:31 1:42:52
8 N 256 Kati Häkkinen Jyväskylä 1:43:38 1:43:46
9 N 439 Suvi Porkka KELA 1:46:10 1:46:45
10 N 464 Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli/MKS 1:47:58 1:48:37
11 N 254 Mirka Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 1:49:46 1:50:29
12 N 296 Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli 1:50:24 1:51:14
13 N 263 Tia Hänninen Espoo 1:51:09 1:51:24
14 N 235 Mirva Hiltunen sepon talli 1:51:30 1:52:23
15 N 616 Kristiina Julkunen Lahti 1:51:44 1:52:32
16 N 249 Heli Hyttinen Mikkeli 1:52:10 1:53:00
17 N 314 Katariina Kämppi Kuohu 1:52:53 1:53:28
18 N 325 Katja Laisi Anjalankoski 1:54:18 1:54:33
19 N 272 Anu Jaakkola Jyväskylä 1:54:00 1:54:53
20 N 229 Kaija Hattunen Joensuu 1:55:20 1:55:42
21 N 484 Hannele Rissanen Rajamäki 1:57:45 1:57:58
22 N 609 Tiia Vajanto Joensuun Tarmon Naisjoukkue 1:58:12 1:58:39
23 N 339 Saija Lauronen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:59:11 1:59:47
24 N 580 Anni Kymäläinen Mikkeli 2:02:14 2:02:48
25 N 284 Kati Kauhanen Mikkeli 2:03:10 2:03:47
26 N 295 Tanja Kettumäki Lahti 2:04:19 2:04:57
27 N 522 Sari Snellman Mikkeli 2:09:50 2:10:43
28 N 355 Heidi Löppönen Kerava 2:20:49 2:21:28
29 N 366 Mia Miettinen Heinola 2:21:52 2:22:40
30 N 402 Anne Ollikainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:21:56 2:22:58
31 N 335 Maiju Lappalainen Puumala 2:26:36 2:27:36
32 N 469 Hannariikka Rautio Imatra 2:33:04 2:33:56
33 N 482 Suvi Ripatti Mikkeli 2:33:58 2:35:01
34 N 203 Tarja Aaltonen Mikkeli 2:35:37 2:36:36
35 N 460 Maarit Randelin Mikkelin teknologiakeskus Oy 2:42:07 2:42:42
36 N 494 Teija Räihä Mikkelin teknologiakeskus Oy 2:42:09 2:42:42
37 N 490 Liisa Rummukainen Helsinki 2:43:52 2:44:44
38 N 466 Anni Rasimus Mikkeli 2:48:01 2:49:09
39 N 463 Elina Rantalainen Hurissalo 2:49:36 2:50:26
40 N 430 Hannele Pesonen Vehniä 2:58:40 2:59:41
41 N 202 Tiina Aalto Mikkeli 3:01:27 3:02:26
42 N 222 Tuula Haapiainen Mikkeli 3:04:15 3:05:16
43 N 527 Taija Stranius Mikkeli 3:19:02 3:20:06
44 N 468 Hanna Rautiainen Mikkeli 3:19:02 3:20:07
1 N35 442 Tiina Puranen Järvenpään järvenkiertäjät 1:28:55 1:29:08
2 N35 534 Mirka Suominen LUM 1:29:15 1:29:23
3 N35 407 Johanna Paananen MiKV 1:32:59 1:33:05
4 N35 584 Niina Liukkonen Navi/Mikkeli 1:39:16 1:39:36
5 N35 505 Susanna Salmivesi Tampere 1:43:57 1:44:21
6 N35 392 Paula Nojonen Mikkelin keskussairaala 1:45:00 1:45:09
7 N35 294 Kati Kettumäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:45:45 1:46:23
8 N35 446 Ulla Puustinen Joensuu 1:47:08 1:47:44
9 N35 413 Marjo Parkkinen Kuusankoski 1:50:12 1:50:47
10 N35 487 Jaana Roos Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:53:29 1:53:40
11 N35 383 Tarja Mänttäri Anjalankoski 1:54:18 1:54:33
12 N35 415 Anne Parkko Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:56:46 1:57:14
13 N35 470 Mia Rautio Nokia 2:01:36 2:02:17
14 N35 234 Pia Hetekivi Jyväskylä 2:05:16 2:06:12
15 N35 318 Riitta Kärkkäinen Mikkeli 2:18:37 2:19:28
16 N35 292 Minna Keränen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:20:06 2:20:58
17 N35 312 Mari Kurtti Mikkeli 2:30:53 2:31:46
18 N35 455 Minna Pöntinen Mikkeli 2:33:04 2:34:02
1 N40 454 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:32:03 1:32:12
2 N40 568 Katariina Vilèn Mikkelin latu 1:39:37 1:40:02
3 N40 574 Päivi Vänttinen Kangaslampi 1:40:58 1:41:05
4 N40 432 Jaana Pettinen Mikkeli 1:40:52 1:41:18
5 N40 531 Tuula Suikkanen Espoo 1:45:52 1:46:06
6 N40 354 Teea Lång Mikkeli 1:49:31 1:49:39
7 N40 386 Maija Nikkanen Vantaa 1:50:08 1:50:20
8 N40 324 Suvi Lainio LUM 1:50:14 1:50:50
9 N40 458 Tarja Raatikainen Pyhäselän urheilijat 1:50:33 1:50:59
10 N40 393 Eija Nummela Joensuu 1:50:33 1:50:59
11 N40 226 Pirjo Halonen Mikkeli 1:52:01 1:52:08
12 N40 344 Kaisuleena Leppänen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:55:37 1:56:01
13 N40 523 Marketta Sorjonen SporttiHeilit 1:56:21 1:56:44
14 N40 576 Tiina Väänänen-Räsänen Luumäki 1:56:07 1:56:51
15 N40 573 Teija Väisänen juva 1:56:33 1:57:06
16 N40 560 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 1:57:14 1:57:48
17 N40 557 Tarja Tuominen Vantaa 1:59:59 2:00:33
18 N40 409 Tuula Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:01:35 2:02:04
19 N40 378 Tarja Mäkelä Nokia 2:01:35 2:02:17
20 N40 431 Tarja Pesonen Mikkeli 2:02:31 2:02:45
21 N40 212 Anja Elfving Mikkeli 2:07:39 2:08:07
22 N40 492 Aila Ruokolainen Ilomantsin juoksu team 2:10:06 2:10:42
23 N40 551 Minna Torpakko Savonlinna 2:21:53 2:22:40
24 N40 481 Mervi Ahokainen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 2:23:49 2:24:34
25 N40 512 Maija Seppänen Mikkeli 2:28:47 2:29:51
1 N45 603 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 1:32:34 1:32:40
2 N45 207 Liisa Akimof Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:35:01 1:35:12
3 N45 591 Maija Väisänen Vantaa 1:38:54 1:39:01
4 N45 319 Päivi Kärmeniemi LuuSulka 1:55:51 1:56:35
5 N45 511 Tiina Schildt Palokka 1:57:25 1:57:33
6 N45 287 Terttu Kavonius Kannelmäen Voimistelijat 1:57:02 1:57:50
7 N45 208 Ritva Ambrusin Mikkeli 2:03:08 2:03:19
8 N45 488 Teija Ruhanen Mikkeli 2:07:24 2:08:28
9 N45 441 Satu Pulkkinen Imatra 2:08:26 2:09:17
10 N45 321 Eija Laamanen Kerava 2:09:00 2:09:24
11 N45 330 Sini Lampainen Vesivehmaa 2:15:53 2:16:33
12 N45 447 Merja Pykäläinen Kellokoski 2:19:17 2:20:14
13 N45 563 Teija Valjakka Helsinki 2:31:37 2:32:27
14 N45 403 Pirkko Ollikainen Mikkelin Soutajat 3:02:16 3:02:25
1 N50 499 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:33:23 1:33:41
2 N50 428 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS URH.SEURA 1:34:17 1:34:26
3 N50 269 Anneli Ikkala Mikkeli 1:52:06 1:52:13
4 N50 300 Riitta Kiviniemi-Lehtosaa Savonlinna 1:54:12 1:54:40
5 N50 599 Sisko Seppä Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1:54:14 1:54:43
6 N50 206 Tuula Ahonen Jyväskylä 1:57:30 1:57:37
7 N50 379 Irmeli Mäkinen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:58:12 1:58:39
8 N50 356 Maija Löppönen Kerava 2:00:06 2:00:46
9 N50 526 Kerttu Sorvali Sporttiheilit 2:00:50 2:01:14
10 N50 476 Marja Rikaniemi Helsinki 2:02:14 2:03:01
11 N50 422 Erja Pasi Kouvola 2:05:02 2:05:43
12 N50 257 Raili Häkkinen Mikkeli 2:05:40 2:05:48
13 N50 250 Päivi Hyvärinen Riihimäki 2:09:27 2:09:49
14 N50 513 Seija Sihvo Varalan maratonklubi 2:36:27 2:37:23
15 N50 471 Taru Rautio Imatra 2:43:38 2:44:30
1 N55 502 Marjatta Saimovaara PHVU 1:43:23 1:43:29
2 N55 270 Maritta Immonen Kotka 1:45:12 1:45:50
3 N55 414 Tuula Parkkinen Kuusankoski 1:50:37 1:51:12
4 N55 462 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 1:53:39 1:54:17
5 N55 443 Marjukka Putula Lahti 1:57:38 1:58:04
6 N55 426 Leena Pekkonen Espoo 2:01:31 2:02:16
7 N55 497 Pirjo Räsänen Siilinjärvi 2:06:00 2:06:19
8 N55 384 Pirjo Naukkarinen Helsinki 2:11:21 2:12:01
9 N55 205 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:11:16 2:12:14
10 N55 349 Pirjo Lindström Mikkeli 2:22:59 2:23:52
11 N55 217 Raili Forsblom Savonlinja Oy 2:30:53 2:31:45
12 N55 421 Mirja Parviainen Vantaa 2:45:14 2:45:56
13 N55 614 Eeva Toropainen Espoo 2:56:58 2:57:53
1 N60 307 Leena Kosonen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 1:40:16 1:40:25