Finlandiahiihto 26.2.12 (F)

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 8207 Pavels Ribakovs 0.58.50,40
2 M 20 km 8213 Andrey Lukyanenko 1.03.06,60 + 4.16,2
3 M 20 km 8163 Severi Saarela Nastolan Naseva 1.03.06,80 + 4.16,4
4 M 20 km 8070 Alexander Ilyakhunov 1.03.33,60 + 4.43,2
5 M 20 km 8002 Michail Borodin Kirovsk-LO 1.03.36,20 + 4.45,8
6 M 20 km 8140 Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat 1.03.43,40 + 4.53,0
7 M 20 km 8113 Timur Khamidullin 1.03.50,30 + 4.59,9
8 M 20 km 8155 Timo Paananen Olkahinen 1.05.51,90 + 7.01,5
9 M 20 km 8055 Leonid Golubkov Russian worldloppet 1.07.37,50 + 8.47,1
10 M 20 km 8121 Igor Golnev Kirovsk-LO 1.10.04,60 + 11.14,2
11 M 20 km 8154 YURY KOROTKOV WORLD CLASS 1.12.12,10 + 13.21,7
12 M 20 km 8225 Alexander Molchanov 1.14.37,40 + 15.47,0
13 M 20 km 8084 Vincent Goemare 1.15.02,60 + 16.12,2
14 M 20 km 8096 Alexey Zemlyakov 1.15.24,70 + 16.34,3
15 M 20 km 8212 Oleg Pisarev 1.15.49,20 + 16.58,8
16 M 20 km 8158 Juuso Hakala Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.16.23,40 + 17.33,0
17 M 20 km 8074 Laurent Meyer 1.16.59,70 + 18.09,3
18 M 20 km 8130 Sergei Harkov Lappeen Riento 1.16.59,90 + 18.09,5
19 M 20 km 8194 Pavel Yakovlev 1.18.11,60 + 19.21,2
20 M 20 km 8028 Petteri Väkeväinen 1.18.28,60 + 19.38,2
21 M 20 km 8027 Evgeniy Lyabin 1.18.45,00 + 19.54,6
22 M 20 km 8597 Oleg Pokladok 1.19.11,70 + 20.21,3
23 M 20 km 8153 ROMAN SEROV WORLD CLASS 1.19.36,50 + 20.46,1
24 M 20 km 8083 Michel Goemare 1.21.15,60 + 22.25,2
25 M 20 km 8598 Otto Linderborg 1.22.07,70 + 23.17,3
26 M 20 km 8109 Petri Ojala Trzan Runners 1.22.45,40 + 23.55,0
27 M 20 km 8220 JUUSO ANTILA 1.22.48,60 + 23.58,2
28 M 20 km 8102 Nikolaj Rudakov Kalinka 1.23.04,70 + 24.14,3
29 M 20 km 8073 David Spencer AISB 1.23.19,50 + 24.29,1
30 M 20 km 8048 Christophe Claret Tournier Kontiki-Saga Reisen 1.24.34,10 + 25.43,7
31 M 20 km 8050 Thierry Cerdan Kontiki-Saga Reisen 1.24.34,20 + 25.43,8
32 M 20 km 8596 Vesa Pirjola 1.25.02,60 + 26.12,2
33 M 20 km 8082 Mikhail Markov 1.25.07,90 + 26.17,5
34 M 20 km 8094 Pavel Kalaidin 1.25.08,60 + 26.18,2
35 M 20 km 8120 Sergey Denisov Kirovsk-LO 1.25.59,40 + 27.09,0
36 M 20 km 8117 Alexander Sokolov SPB 1.26.13,80 + 27.23,4
37 M 20 km 8076 Eric Meyer 1.26.15,40 + 27.25,0
38 M 20 km 8051 Frédéric Bailly Kontiki-Saga Reisen 1.27.49,50 + 28.59,1
39 M 20 km 8182 Pekka Turpeinen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.28.05,20 + 29.14,8
40 M 20 km 8011 Heikki Palosuo Pakilan Veto 1.28.42,60 + 29.52,2
41 M 20 km 8142 Mika Lukiini Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.28.45,20 + 29.54,8
42 M 20 km 8593 Kai Munukka 1.29.23,20 + 30.32,8
43 M 20 km 8599 Olek Korelskiy 1.29.41,10 + 30.50,7
44 M 20 km 8159 Juha Nokelainen 1.29.59,90 + 31.09,5
45 M 20 km 8185 Timo Vesterinen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.30.07,60 + 31.17,2
46 M 20 km 8067 Oleg Egorov 1.30.37,20 + 31.46,8
47 M 20 km 8019 Ringo Oja 1.30.42,00 + 31.51,6
48 M 20 km 8229 Juho Viitamäki 1.30.52,00 + 32.01,6
49 M 20 km 8023 Andrey Butorin 1.31.51,10 + 33.00,7
50 M 20 km 8097 Mikael Laakso Naantalin löyly 1.32.32,70 + 33.42,3
51 M 20 km 8087 Denis Muravykh 1.32.49,80 + 33.59,4
52 M 20 km 8186 Jari Hirvonen IJKK 1.32.59,30 + 34.08,9
53 M 20 km 8034 Jaakko Sippola 1.34.41,40 + 35.51,0
54 M 20 km 8138 Tomi Anttila Kaarniemen Karhut 1.34.44,20 + 35.53,8
55 M 20 km 8086 Otso Könönen Kadettikoulu 1.34.48,40 + 35.58,0
56 M 20 km 8183 Mika Karjalainen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.36.10,00 + 37.19,6
57 M 20 km 8145 Lauri Lahti Ferroplan Oy 1.36.12,20 + 37.21,8
58 M 20 km 8069 Maksim Filippov Priboj ski club 1.36.14,50 + 37.24,1
59 M 20 km 8249 Matti Turunen 1.36.20,00 + 37.29,6
60 M 20 km 8211 Andrey Selivanov 1.36.23,70 + 37.33,3
61 M 20 km 8064 Timo Rantanen 1.36.29,30 + 37.38,9
62 M 20 km 8174 Sami Leppiniemi Kela 1.36.29,40 + 37.39,0
63 M 20 km 8152 MAXIM POROKHOV WORLD CLASS 1.36.40,10 + 37.49,7
64 M 20 km 8114 Gian Piero Borea 1.37.41,40 + 38.51,0
65 M 20 km 8042 Alexey Markachev 1.38.27,30 + 39.36,9
66 M 20 km 8090 Jesse Tähtinen 1.38.41,50 + 39.51,1
67 M 20 km 8151 Juha Aaltonen Lvi Kiviaho Oy 1.41.11,40 + 42.21,0
68 M 20 km 8126 Mark Moore 1.42.09,90 + 43.19,5
69 M 20 km 8134 Antero Nikander MMM 1.42.42,10 + 43.51,7
70 M 20 km 8238 Karl Fitzpatrick 1.43.16,70 + 44.26,3
71 M 20 km 8041 Michael Barsig 1.43.38,70 + 44.48,3
72 M 20 km 8075 Isabelle Meyer 1.43.49,70 + 44.59,3
73 M 20 km 8243 Pasi Ursin 1.44.00,00 + 45.09,6
74 M 20 km 8098 Jari Heikkinen OP-Pohjola 1.44.29,00 + 45.38,6
75 M 20 km 8240 Juha Korkiamäki NCC 1.45.13,00 + 46.22,6
76 M 20 km 8038 Petri Virtanen 1.45.36,10 + 46.45,7
77 M 20 km 8592 Peter Brull 1.45.37,20 + 46.46,8
78 M 20 km 8205 Kai Sahala 1.48.28,80 + 49.38,4
79 M 20 km 8124 Tomas Monte 1.49.11,90 + 50.21,5
80 M 20 km 8222 Pekka Peura 1.50.34,10 + 51.43,7
81 M 20 km 8015 Alexey Tuliakov 1.50.43,90 + 51.53,5
82 M 20 km 8115 Mika Nikula 1.52.13,20 + 53.22,8
83 M 20 km 8224 Ari Matikainen 1.52.59,30 + 54.08,9
84 M 20 km 8132 Perttu Siltala 1.53.34,20 + 54.43,8
85 M 20 km 8065 Maxim Gureev Rogaining.spb.ru 1.53.56,70 + 55.06,3
86 M 20 km 8156 Hannu Rauhala 1.55.35,40 + 56.45,0
87 M 20 km 8022 Tenho Pimiä 1.56.17,60 + 57.27,2
88 M 20 km 8175 Seppo Karhu 1.58.51,30 + 1.00.00,9
89 M 20 km 8242 Teijo Saalasti 1.59.00,00 + 1.00.09,6
90 M 20 km 8095 Natalia Tanaeva 1.59.48,10 + 1.00.57,7
91 M 20 km 8166 Antti Lappalainen 1.59.54,20 + 1.01.03,8
92 M 20 km 8157 Christoffer Elenius 2.00.32,40 + 1.01.42,0
93 M 20 km 8232 Valtteri Virtanen 2.04.50,70 + 1.06.00,3
94 M 20 km 8209 John Laquiste 2.05.03,50 + 1.06.13,1
95 M 20 km 8018 Jermu Petro 2.05.21,10 + 1.06.30,7
96 M 20 km 8198 Ari Havo 2.06.09,00 + 1.07.18,6
97 M 20 km 8052 Matti Topra 2.07.41,70 + 1.08.51,3
98 M 20 km 8112 Mika Pihlajaniemi Lapland Ski Team Finland 2.08.19,40 + 1.09.29,0
99 M 20 km 8131 Matias Korhonen 2.11.00,00 + 1.12.09,6
100 M 20 km 8056 Sakari Rousti Skål, Tampere 2.11.18,10 + 1.12.27,7
101 M 20 km 8071 Christian Jean 2.11.47,50 + 1.12.57,1
102 M 20 km 8059 Niko Ranta-aho Skål, Tampere 2.12.01,40 + 1.13.11,0
103 M 20 km 8061 Yaroslav Zdradovskiy 2.12.55,70 + 1.14.05,3
104 M 20 km 8216 Andrey Smirnov 2.13.43,30 + 1.14.52,9
105 M 20 km 8165 Lauro COLASANTI ATHENS 2.14.11,70 + 1.15.21,3
106 M 20 km 8143 Teemu Näveri Elimäen Vauhti 2.17.01,30 + 1.18.10,9
107 M 20 km 8206 Sami Liukkonen 2.17.24,60 + 1.18.34,2
108 M 20 km 8218 Juuso Korvenranta 2.20.02,10 + 1.21.11,7
109 M 20 km 8219 Jukka Korvenranta 2.20.05,00 + 1.21.14,6
110 M 20 km 8217 Dimitry Luzin 2.25.01,20 + 1.26.10,8
111 M 20 km 8236 Ilkka Sorsa 2.26.02,00 + 1.27.11,6
112 M 20 km 8234 Jarmo Parkkinen 2.32.34,80 + 1.33.44,4
113 M 20 km 8107 Mikko Innanen Itä-Suomen Sotilasläänin Eskunta 2.34.52,10 + 1.36.01,7
114 M 20 km 8189 Niko Supinen 2.42.09,20 + 1.43.18,8
115 M 20 km 8127 Tom Gustafsson 2.42.16,30 + 1.43.25,9
116 M 20 km 8136 Seppo Määttä 2.44.55,40 + 1.46.05,0
117 M 20 km 8079 Mikko M. Salminen 2.48.25,40 + 1.49.35,0
118 M 20 km 8210 KIrill Shkleynik 2.56.04,60 + 1.57.14,2
119 M 20 km 8161 Tuomo Leinonen Patria-Rakennus Oy 2.57.18,10 + 1.58.27,7
120 M 20 km 8162 Matti Viljanen 2.58.35,30 + 1.59.44,9
121 M 20 km 8197 Juha Kokkonen 3.19.15,10 + 2.20.24,7
1 M 20 km Jun 8536 Aleksandr Khamidullin 1.07.14,90
2 M 20 km Jun 8564 Maksim Rudnev Medvezhegorsk 1.09.25,20 + 2.10,3
3 M 20 km Jun 8546 Markus Nikander Lohjan Louhi 1.10.12,50 + 2.57,6
4 M 20 km Jun 8544 Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas 1.12.11,60 + 4.56,7
5 M 20 km Jun 8512 Eetu Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 1.14.39,90 + 7.25,0
6 M 20 km Jun 8547 Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat ry 1.15.11,10 + 7.56,2
7 M 20 km Jun 8575 Valtteri Rantanen 1.16.16,70 + 9.01,8
8 M 20 km Jun 8559 Aaro Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.18.31,30 + 11.16,4
9 M 20 km Jun 8550 Jarno Mäkelä Heinolan Isku 1.18.50,30 + 11.35,4
10 M 20 km Jun 8548 Heikki Honkaharju Heinolan isku 1.18.50,40 + 11.35,5
11 M 20 km Jun 8511 Joni Hirvonen 1.20.27,10 + 13.12,2
12 M 20 km Jun 8543 Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Ahkera 1.21.49,20 + 14.34,3
13 M 20 km Jun 8514 Joona Parjanen Liedon Luja 1.22.26,40 + 15.11,5
14 M 20 km Jun 8556 Artem Sysoev Moscow 1.24.34,50 + 17.19,6
15 M 20 km Jun 8516 Aatu Orava Rastivarsat 1.25.57,10 + 18.42,2
16 M 20 km Jun 8522 Juha-Pekka Savolainen 1.26.01,90 + 18.47,0
17 M 20 km Jun 8551 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheiliat 1.26.50,10 + 19.35,2
18 M 20 km Jun 8581 Arttu Pajunen 1.27.07,30 + 19.52,4
19 M 20 km Jun 8580 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.28.07,40 + 20.52,5
20 M 20 km Jun 8535 Topi Varjonen 1.28.34,70 + 21.19,8
21 M 20 km Jun 8510 Sakari Salokannel Hollolan urheilijat-46 1.28.59,30 + 21.44,4
22 M 20 km Jun 8549 Aleksi Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.29.07,00 + 21.52,1
23 M 20 km Jun 8538 Atte Oinaskallio RR 1.29.17,90 + 22.03,0
24 M 20 km Jun 8569 Artem Ljubavskiy 1.30.17,70 + 23.02,8
25 M 20 km Jun 8528 Matthieu Meyer 1.30.34,60 + 23.19,7
26 M 20 km Jun 8573 Matias Kankkonen 1.31.22,00 + 24.07,1
27 M 20 km Jun 8526 Elmeri Seppinen Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 1.31.42,60 + 24.27,7
28 M 20 km Jun 8502 Patrik Sommarberg 1.32.27,00 + 25.12,1
29 M 20 km Jun 8505 Leevi Liukkonen 1.32.39,20 + 25.24,3
30 M 20 km Jun 8555 Eeli Kreijula Myrskylän Myrsky 1.34.03,80 + 26.48,9
31 M 20 km Jun 8507 Eetu Liukkonen 1.35.17,20 + 28.02,3
32 M 20 km Jun 8552 Oskari Länsimaa Tuulos Ski Team 1.35.43,90 + 28.29,0
33 M 20 km Jun 8501 Niklas Sommarberg 1.36.26,70 + 29.11,8
34 M 20 km Jun 8506 Reko Rikkinen FC Reipas,Lahti 1.38.38,80 + 31.23,9
35 M 20 km Jun 8563 Niklas Niemelä Tammelan Ryske 1.39.08,90 + 31.54,0
36 M 20 km Jun 8541 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1.41.20,00 + 34.05,1
37 M 20 km Jun 8539 Topias Rauhamaa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1.41.20,40 + 34.05,5
38 M 20 km Jun 8540 Karri Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1.41.22,40 + 34.07,5
39 M 20 km Jun 8545 Teemu Virtanen Kärkölän Kisa Veikot 1.41.30,10 + 34.15,2
40 M 20 km Jun 8587 Pauli Ojalehto 1.42.38,50 + 35.23,6
41 M 20 km Jun 8525 Nestori Seppinen Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 1.43.54,50 + 36.39,6
42 M 20 km Jun 8578 Samuli Peura 1.44.25,90 + 37.11,0
43 M 20 km Jun 8579 Markus Peura 1.44.29,20 + 37.14,3
44 M 20 km Jun 8517 Jani Virtanen 1.45.35,80 + 38.20,9
45 M 20 km Jun 8562 Tapio Turunen 1.49.02,70 + 41.47,8
46 M 20 km Jun 8504 Tuukka Tapper Rajamäen kehitys 1.50.39,20 + 43.24,3
47 M 20 km Jun 8537 Teemu Nikula 1.52.27,80 + 45.12,9
48 M 20 km Jun 8529 Ville Hyvärinen 1.54.07,00 + 46.52,1
49 M 20 km Jun 8574 Veeti Floor 1.55.20,80 + 48.05,9
50 M 20 km Jun 8565 Niilo Mälkönen LHS 1.55.25,00 + 48.10,1
51 M 20 km Jun 8591 Mika Värränkivi 1.56.51,60 + 49.36,7
52 M 20 km Jun 8527 Andrey Zdradovskiy 1.58.33,40 + 51.18,5
53 M 20 km Jun 8557 Pauli Sipiläinen 1.58.51,40 + 51.36,5
54 M 20 km Jun 8553 Lauri Isoranta 1.59.54,30 + 52.39,4
55 M 20 km Jun 8560 Aaro Marttinen 1.59.56,50 + 52.41,6
56 M 20 km Jun 8570 Stepan Gavrilov 2.04.25,00 + 57.10,1
57 M 20 km Jun 8576 Tuomas Kaislavuo 2.04.28,60 + 57.13,7
58 M 20 km Jun 8571 Stepan Prostakov 2.04.49,30 + 57.34,4
59 M 20 km Jun 8521 Matias Nykänen 2.07.39,10 + 1.00.24,2
60 M 20 km Jun 8531 Topias Marjamaa 2.16.21,90 + 1.09.07,0
61 M 20 km Jun 8515 Niko Liukkonen 2.17.23,20 + 1.10.08,3
62 M 20 km Jun 8520 Veikka Orava 2.21.23,20 + 1.14.08,3
63 M 20 km Jun 8582 Tuija Häkkinen 2.28.55,10 + 1.21.40,2
64 M 20 km Jun 8590 Kai Värränkivi 2.30.06,90 + 1.22.52,0
65 M 20 km Jun 8566 Jari Innanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2.34.48,80 + 1.27.33,9
66 M 20 km Jun 8558 Juho Innanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2.34.53,60 + 1.27.38,7
67 M 20 km Jun 8595 Ville Lauslahti 2.36.01,30 + 1.28.46,4
68 M 20 km Jun 8577 Miska Mesimäki 2.41.16,90 + 1.34.02,0
69 M 20 km Jun 8583 Paavo Jordman 2.43.05,10 + 1.35.50,2
70 M 20 km Jun 8530 Elis Makkula 2.50.28,00 + 1.43.13,1
71 M 20 km Jun 8519 Samuli Töyry 2.57.17,30 + 1.50.02,4
72 M 20 km Jun 8572 Taras Marchenko 2.59.20,40 + 1.52.05,5
1 M 50 km 6009 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 2.13.13,30
2 M 50 km 6002 Alexander Artemyev 2.13.13,40 + 0,1
3 M 50 km 6004 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 2.13.13,90 + 0,6
4 M 50 km 6005 Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 2.13.15,20 + 1,9
5 M 50 km 6008 Jukka Hartonen KalleSport 2.13.15,80 + 2,5
6 M 50 km 6078 Matti Hakala 2.13.16,40 + 3,1
7 M 50 km 6001 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski 2.13.17,20 + 3,9
8 M 50 km 6007 Antti Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja 2.14.27,50 + 1.14,2
9 M 50 km 6198 Aleksei Gusev Vtoroe dyhanie 2.18.29,60 + 5.16,3
10 M 50 km 6017 Niklas Westerlund Pargas If 2.18.30,40 + 5.17,1
11 M 50 km 6013 Markku Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.18.35,00 + 5.21,7
12 M 50 km 6014 Joonas Lotta 2.18.37,60 + 5.24,3
13 M 50 km 6028 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.18.49,70 + 5.36,4
14 M 50 km 6010 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 2.20.53,00 + 7.39,7
15 M 50 km 6015 Oleg Kiselev Vtoroe dyhanie 2.21.56,80 + 8.43,5
16 M 50 km 6221 Ole Antti Halonen 2.22.15,20 + 9.01,9
17 M 50 km 6061 Joonas Ojasalo Versowood 2.22.16,20 + 9.02,9
18 M 50 km 6344 Ville Kiili TALOPLANET 2.22.19,10 + 9.05,8
19 M 50 km 6279 Sergey Romashov 2.22.35,00 + 9.21,7
20 M 50 km 6199 Dmitrij Nikonov Vtoroe dyhanie 2.22.37,30 + 9.24,0
21 M 50 km 6042 Lauri Lappalainen 2.22.42,10 + 9.28,8
22 M 50 km 6032 Petri Ylönen Puolustusvoimat/Viestirykmentti 2.23.22,60 + 10.09,3
23 M 50 km 6027 Tuomo Lahtinen Heinolan Isku 2.23.45,90 + 10.32,6
24 M 50 km 6012 Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus 2.23.49,70 + 10.36,4
25 M 50 km 6044 Alexey Makarov 2.24.14,30 + 11.01,0
26 M 50 km 6020 Vladislav Safin Kolpino 2.24.14,40 + 11.01,1
27 M 50 km 6043 Andrey Zakharov Vtoroe dyhanie 2.24.58,60 + 11.45,3
28 M 50 km 6019 Mika Somppi Maxim 2.25.04,00 + 11.50,7
29 M 50 km 6033 Margus Rõuk 2.25.29,60 + 12.16,3
30 M 50 km 6021 Rauno Koski Vammalan Moottorisaha 2.25.30,10 + 12.16,8
31 M 50 km 6151 Yuriy Komlev 2.25.31,70 + 12.18,4
32 M 50 km 6058 Kalle Rytkönen 2.25.58,50 + 12.45,2
33 M 50 km 6011 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 2.26.04,00 + 12.50,7
34 M 50 km 6035 Tapani Ronkainen Kantola&Koramo 2.26.37,70 + 13.24,4
35 M 50 km 6018 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 2.26.38,60 + 13.25,3
36 M 50 km 6356 Mikko Vastaranta Velo8 2.26.39,30 + 13.26,0
37 M 50 km 6026 Otto Simosas Borgå Akilles 2.26.47,50 + 13.34,2
38 M 50 km 6030 Matti Pääkkönen Suvituulitiimi Turku 2.26.49,40 + 13.36,1
39 M 50 km 6041 Vesa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti 2.28.20,90 + 15.07,6
40 M 50 km 6349 Ilpo Riihijärvi 2.28.27,50 + 15.14,2
41 M 50 km 6136 Henri Kaukanen Mäntän Valo 2.28.56,20 + 15.42,9
42 M 50 km 6188 Eero-Matti Vainio 2.28.56,50 + 15.43,2
43 M 50 km 6135 Konstantin Andreev Medvezegorsk 2.29.36,10 + 16.22,8
44 M 50 km 6047 Jarkko Päkkilä Helenan hiihto 2.29.36,90 + 16.23,6
45 M 50 km 6464 Nils A. Eliassen 2.29.37,70 + 16.24,4
46 M 50 km 6085 Ville Nykänen MAASOTAKOULU 2.29.56,70 + 16.43,4
47 M 50 km 6016 Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti 2.29.59,70 + 16.46,4
48 M 50 km 6075 Jukka Laulumaa 2.30.00,30 + 16.47,0
49 M 50 km 6432 Lauri Massinen 2.30.17,10 + 17.03,8
50 M 50 km 6343 Jouni Vantaala Koskitukki 2.30.20,30 + 17.07,0
51 M 50 km 7104 Sami Nikkilä 2.30.50,10 + 17.36,8
52 M 50 km 6063 Anssi Enqvist 2.30.50,80 + 17.37,5
53 M 50 km 6052 Grigory Alexandrov 2.30.52,90 + 17.39,6
54 M 50 km 6036 Alexey Likhach 2.30.59,70 + 17.46,4
55 M 50 km 6025 Dmitry Dorin Moroz Ski Team 2.31.20,00 + 18.06,7
56 M 50 km 6073 Vyacheslav Ignatenya Moroz Ski Team 2.31.26,80 + 18.13,5
57 M 50 km 6159 Yury Antokhin 2.31.31,70 + 18.18,4
58 M 50 km 6059 Jyrki Oinaanoja Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.51,60 + 18.38,3
59 M 50 km 6089 Aleksandr Shabunin SK Toksovo 2.31.55,10 + 18.41,8
60 M 50 km 6062 Oleg Kishko Moroz Ski Team 2.32.11,50 + 18.58,2
61 M 50 km 6082 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.32.36,90 + 19.23,6
62 M 50 km 6238 Sergey Petrov POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.33.23,80 + 20.10,5
63 M 50 km 6311 Beat Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.33.31,90 + 20.18,6
64 M 50 km 6079 Pavel Temkin Zenit-KMZ 2.33.36,10 + 20.22,8
65 M 50 km 6276 Andrey Kukrus 2.34.13,90 + 21.00,6
66 M 50 km 6253 Andrey Zolotykh Rogaining.spb.ru 2.34.21,70 + 21.08,4
67 M 50 km 6450 Oliver Prits 2.34.28,20 + 21.14,9
68 M 50 km 6173 Raimo Serkelä 2.34.30,50 + 21.17,2
69 M 50 km 6048 Vasily Verkalets 2.34.43,20 + 21.29,9
70 M 50 km 6055 Riku Lehtilä Alastaron Urheilijat 2.34.44,60 + 21.31,3
71 M 50 km 6081 Alexey Lebedev Zelenaya polyana 2.35.11,30 + 21.58,0
72 M 50 km 6352 Mikko Simola 2.35.27,10 + 22.13,8
73 M 50 km 6086 Ville Raatikainen 2.35.28,60 + 22.15,3
74 M 50 km 6093 Ari Louhelainen Kivike Oy Parma 2.35.52,90 + 22.39,6
75 M 50 km 6117 Tero Tahvanainen 2.35.54,80 + 22.41,5
76 M 50 km 8594 Antti Lauslahti 2.36.02,20 + 22.48,9
77 M 50 km 6098 Maxim Korovin Kolpino 2.36.17,10 + 23.03,8
78 M 50 km 6060 Hannu Ala-Kapee Versowood 2.36.40,80 + 23.27,5
79 M 50 km 6568 Ville Repo Luonetjärven Varuskunta 2.36.42,20 + 23.28,9
80 M 50 km 6029 Tero Hyttinen 2.36.42,60 + 23.29,3
81 M 50 km 6101 Aleksi Kyllönen 2.36.50,40 + 23.37,1
82 M 50 km 6091 Vitaly Erin Priboj ski club 2.36.57,50 + 23.44,2
83 M 50 km 6341 Ville Nurmilaukas 2.36.58,30 + 23.45,0
84 M 50 km 6077 Heikki Yijälä 2.37.01,30 + 23.48,0
85 M 50 km 7257 Keijo Mikluha 2.37.21,90 + 24.08,6
86 M 50 km 6051 Juhani Timmerbacka Tampereen pyrintö 2.37.23,20 + 24.09,9
87 M 50 km 6054 Tommi Martikainen Koiviston Isku 2.37.23,40 + 24.10,1
88 M 50 km 6031 Juha Junkkari 2.37.30,30 + 24.17,0
89 M 50 km 6274 Radik Nasybullin 2.37.33,30 + 24.20,0
90 M 50 km 6024 Joni Lammi Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.37.37,30 + 24.24,0
91 M 50 km 7341 Toni Pöllänen 2.37.59,50 + 24.46,2
92 M 50 km 6072 Ari Tompuri 2.38.08,90 + 24.55,6
93 M 50 km 6110 Antti Joutjärvi FC Villisiat 2.38.10,90 + 24.57,6
94 M 50 km 6088 Maxim Shorin J-body 2.38.11,00 + 24.57,7
95 M 50 km 6102 Harri Österberg 2.38.30,50 + 25.17,2
96 M 50 km 6105 Joni Nurminen Heinolan Isku 2.38.30,60 + 25.17,3
97 M 50 km 6235 Ilya Stroganov 100x24.ru 2.38.30,70 + 25.17,4
98 M 50 km 6314 Hans-Rudolf Habegger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.38.37,20 + 25.23,9
99 M 50 km 6239 Sergey Sedov POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.38.40,00 + 25.26,7
100 M 50 km 6038 Jouni Ollikainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.38.45,30 + 25.32,0
101 M 50 km 6097 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.39.18,70 + 26.05,4
102 M 50 km 6163 Toni Vainikka VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.39.41,20 + 26.27,9
103 M 50 km 6388 René Liebermann Transjurassienne 2.39.44,20 + 26.30,9
104 M 50 km 6070 Mikko Simonen Kuusankosken Kisa 2.39.46,60 + 26.33,3
105 M 50 km 6104 Yury Bazilevskiy Cavex 2.39.47,70 + 26.34,4
106 M 50 km 6434 Viacheslav Shadrin 2.40.04,50 + 26.51,2
107 M 50 km 6133 Jussi Pohjola 2.40.31,80 + 27.18,5
108 M 50 km 6345 Jesse Kaislavuo Lahden Hiihtoseura 2.40.32,00 + 27.18,7
109 M 50 km 6083 Reijo Niemi OP-Pohjola 2.40.45,70 + 27.32,4
110 M 50 km 6437 Oleg Lyubavskiy 2.40.58,30 + 27.45,0
111 M 50 km 6350 Tero Nevala 2.40.59,10 + 27.45,8
112 M 50 km 6066 Marko Punavaara Heinolan isku 2.41.01,80 + 27.48,5
113 M 50 km 6242 Sergei Ponomarev Moroz Ski Team 2.41.02,30 + 27.49,0
114 M 50 km 6371 Hannu Heinilä 2.41.44,30 + 28.31,0
115 M 50 km 6374 Antti Vainio 2.42.22,30 + 29.09,0
116 M 50 km 6599 Sergey Avdyushkin 2.42.31,40 + 29.18,1
117 M 50 km 6390 Walter Brunner SC Horw 2.42.33,60 + 29.20,3
118 M 50 km 6106 Nikolay Balakshin 2.43.16,10 + 30.02,8
119 M 50 km 6480 Miika Alhonen Kymenlaakson Ammattikorkeakoulu 2.43.23,30 + 30.10,0
120 M 50 km 6128 Daniil Efimov 2.43.57,60 + 30.44,3
121 M 50 km 6140 Miika Liikkanen 2.44.13,20 + 30.59,9
122 M 50 km 6426 Tony Strömsholm 2.44.27,60 + 31.14,3
123 M 50 km 6250 Lauri Maasola 2.44.43,00 + 31.29,7
124 M 50 km 6130 Sergey Kirichenko POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.44.43,30 + 31.30,0
125 M 50 km 6431 Aleksei Sidorenko 2.44.49,10 + 31.35,8
126 M 50 km 6277 Nikolay Yaborov 2.44.55,60 + 31.42,3
127 M 50 km 6134 Jukka Kotiranta 2.44.55,80 + 31.42,5
128 M 50 km 6153 Kai Reiman Jyp 2.45.05,70 + 31.52,4
129 M 50 km 6323 Nikolay Kuzmenkov 2.45.09,30 + 31.56,0
130 M 50 km 6472 Andrey Kozyrin 2.45.10,70 + 31.57,4
131 M 50 km 6112 Jussi Tokola Tieto Juoksukerho 2.45.11,30 + 31.58,0
132 M 50 km 6825 Oleg Podobedov 2.45.26,20 + 32.12,9
133 M 50 km 6296 Jani Mäkäläinen Team Kemppi 2.45.39,70 + 32.26,4
134 M 50 km 6223 Henri Markkanen Marjalan Laisto 2.45.52,50 + 32.39,2
135 M 50 km 6280 Christian Kantola SUNDOM IF 2.45.54,30 + 32.41,0
136 M 50 km 6704 Ville Antila Be Group Oy Ab 2.46.11,60 + 32.58,3
137 M 50 km 6074 Pauli Pesonen Soutuyhdistys Suvituulitiimi ry 2.46.33,00 + 33.19,7
138 M 50 km 6184 Jari Malminen 2.46.33,80 + 33.20,5
139 M 50 km 6175 Marko Koppa 2.47.14,10 + 34.00,8
140 M 50 km 6557 Jaume Forcada 2.47.16,30 + 34.03,0
141 M 50 km 6080 Jan Koskinen 2.47.40,20 + 34.26,9
142 M 50 km 6515 Eugeny Pshenitsyn 2.47.41,70 + 34.28,4
143 M 50 km 6211 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 2.47.49,70 + 34.36,4
144 M 50 km 6181 Jari Ruponen OP-Pohjola 2.47.54,70 + 34.41,4
145 M 50 km 6596 Sergey Pasechnik Kirovsk ski team 2.48.00,10 + 34.46,8
146 M 50 km 6203 Alexander Ryabchikov POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.48.03,60 + 34.50,3
147 M 50 km 6757 Otro Onkalo 2.48.06,60 + 34.53,3
148 M 50 km 6155 Hermanni Koivula Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy 2.48.09,50 + 34.56,2
149 M 50 km 6301 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen kaupunki 2.48.12,90 + 34.59,6
150 M 50 km 6119 Pasi Pentikäinen tridir 2.48.25,00 + 35.11,7
151 M 50 km 6245 Alexey Kiselev Shturm 2.48.39,30 + 35.26,0
152 M 50 km 6114 Paavo Ranta 2.48.44,90 + 35.31,6
153 M 50 km 6467 Harri Veijola 2.49.16,90 + 36.03,6
154 M 50 km 6192 Mika Nieminen Metropolia, tunnus OLL2012 2.49.17,80 + 36.04,5
155 M 50 km 6099 Aleksei Burtcev 2.49.31,80 + 36.18,5
156 M 50 km 6174 Arsi Heinäaho 2.50.00,10 + 36.46,8
157 M 50 km 6399 Joosu Kuivanen 2.50.16,10 + 37.02,8
158 M 50 km 6310 Mika Parjanen Liedon Luja 2.50.20,40 + 37.07,1
159 M 50 km 6049 jari kärkkäinen 2.50.25,80 + 37.12,5
160 M 50 km 6498 Nikolai Shubin 2.50.27,50 + 37.14,2
161 M 50 km 6953 Urs Schneider c/o Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.50.39,10 + 37.25,8
162 M 50 km 6205 Fidel Melero-Diez Puigcerdà E.C. 2.50.48,10 + 37.34,8
163 M 50 km 6396 Jukka Rauhamäki 2.50.50,50 + 37.37,2
164 M 50 km 6240 Mihail Erofeev POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.51.07,10 + 37.53,8
165 M 50 km 6176 Aleksandrs Agafonovs 2.51.08,30 + 37.55,0
166 M 50 km 6428 Markku Malin Raute Oyj 2.51.09,70 + 37.56,4
167 M 50 km 6332 Thierry Poncet Ski Club Bellegarde 2.51.16,10 + 38.02,8
168 M 50 km 6393 Aleksandr Sokolov World Class 2.51.27,10 + 38.13,8
168 M 50 km 6724 Andrey Konovalov Zelenaya polyana 2.51.27,10 + 38.13,8
170 M 50 km 6180 Tony Kilponen Tokia Henkilöstöpalvelutalo 2.51.45,70 + 38.32,4
171 M 50 km 6137 Eero Heiskanen SalpausselkäExpress 2.51.45,80 + 38.32,5
172 M 50 km 6227 Veikko Vähäsöyrinki Lentosotakoulu 2.52.05,80 + 38.52,5
173 M 50 km 6183 Antti Lahti Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 2.52.12,70 + 38.59,4
174 M 50 km 6423 Stanislav Kalistratov Beluga 2.52.24,70 + 39.11,4
175 M 50 km 6422 Ismo Keskisaari 2.52.37,40 + 39.24,1
176 M 50 km 6087 Markku Pehkonen Sappi Kirkniemi 2.52.38,20 + 39.24,9
177 M 50 km 6302 Gennady Paschenko 2.52.45,90 + 39.32,6
178 M 50 km 6204 Sergey Konstantinov POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 2.52.49,50 + 39.36,2
179 M 50 km 6317 Karl Kohler Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.52.52,40 + 39.39,1
180 M 50 km 6331 Ilmari Hämäläinen NCC 2.52.53,30 + 39.40,0
181 M 50 km 6156 Seppo Haapala Suvituulitiimi Turku 2.53.00,70 + 39.47,4
182 M 50 km 7296 Vesa Koivula 2.53.02,80 + 39.49,5
183 M 50 km 6116 Vladlen Rulev SK Toksovo 2.53.31,00 + 40.17,7
184 M 50 km 6438 Maxim Lyubavskiy 2.53.38,50 + 40.25,2
185 M 50 km 6046 Sampo Törmänen Borealis Polymers Oy 2.54.35,90 + 41.22,6
186 M 50 km 7045 Alexey Rodionov Priboj ski club 2.54.39,10 + 41.25,8
187 M 50 km 6161 Toivo Saastamoinen FinnSonic 2.54.49,90 + 41.36,6
188 M 50 km 6264 Samuli Visuri CCH 2.54.57,70 + 41.44,4
189 M 50 km 6284 Tero Kotanen 2.55.04,80 + 41.51,5
190 M 50 km 6126 Marko Masalin MYDECO TEAM 2.55.06,80 + 41.53,5
191 M 50 km 6129 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa 2.55.11,00 + 41.57,7
192 M 50 km 6166 Marko Mälkönen Digia Ski Team 2.55.18,30 + 42.05,0
193 M 50 km 6216 Leonid Amosiiskiy Priboy 2.55.19,50 + 42.06,2
194 M 50 km 6430 Lassi Laitinen Helsingin Kaupungin Liikuntavirasto 2.55.27,00 + 42.13,7
195 M 50 km 6251 Timo Kankaanpää 2.55.28,40 + 42.15,1
196 M 50 km 6246 Bruno Furrer Ski Club Horw 2.55.29,20 + 42.15,9
197 M 50 km 6215 Matti Rauva 2.55.32,90 + 42.19,6
198 M 50 km 6355 Sauli Haahtela SKB Racing 2.55.39,80 + 42.26,5
199 M 50 km 6832 vadim prisivko 2.55.40,20 + 42.26,9
200 M 50 km 6071 Igor Chuvaev Vtoroe dyhanie 2.55.41,50 + 42.28,2
201 M 50 km 6292 Veijo Kytö Viherpeukalot Valkeala 2.55.48,60 + 42.35,3
202 M 50 km 6165 Juha Parviainen 2.55.51,50 + 42.38,2
203 M 50 km 6084 Tapio Vikman 2.55.51,70 + 42.38,4
204 M 50 km 6152 Toni Kilpinen Nokia Marathon Team 2.55.53,20 + 42.39,9
205 M 50 km 6157 Ilmo Karila Merimelojat 2.55.59,10 + 42.45,8
206 M 50 km 6177 Juha Kerojoki 2.56.00,80 + 42.47,5
207 M 50 km 6386 Mikko Javanainen Heinolan Palolaitoksen Urheilijat 2.56.02,20 + 42.48,9
208 M 50 km 6222 Kimmo Pekkanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.56.09,80 + 42.56,5
209 M 50 km 6150 Robin Santavirta 2.56.11,20 + 42.57,9
210 M 50 km 6348 Rustem Mukhametshin 2.56.13,00 + 42.59,7
211 M 50 km 6127 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 2.56.17,20 + 43.03,9
212 M 50 km 6103 Gennady Shakhov Moroz Ski Team 2.56.23,90 + 43.10,6
213 M 50 km 6179 Seppo Kolari 2.57.02,80 + 43.49,5
214 M 50 km 6076 Veli Kaukola VR:n hiihtäjät 2.57.55,20 + 44.41,9
215 M 50 km 6258 Petri Pajuniemi Ovivo Finland Oy 2.57.59,30 + 44.46,0
216 M 50 km 6197 Timo Liinamaa Lentosotakoulu 2.58.02,50 + 44.49,2
217 M 50 km 6266 Sergey Gusev Raivola 2.58.11,60 + 44.58,3
218 M 50 km 6270 Andrey Vanijashin Raivola 2.58.12,20 + 44.58,9
219 M 50 km 6700 Nikolay Larin 2.58.13,80 + 45.00,5
220 M 50 km 6121 Kalle Särkiniemi 2.58.18,80 + 45.05,5
221 M 50 km 6600 Valeriy Ovchuhov 2.58.43,20 + 45.29,9
222 M 50 km 6460 Juha Tolonen Laukaa 2.58.43,70 + 45.30,4
223 M 50 km 6657 Robert Khamidullin 2.58.58,80 + 45.45,5
224 M 50 km 6782 Pasi Pyykönen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2.59.00,40 + 45.47,1
225 M 50 km 6122 Mika Kukkonen Kahvakopla 2.59.08,80 + 45.55,5
226 M 50 km 6217 Pekka Järvelä 2.59.11,20 + 45.57,9
227 M 50 km 6644 Ralf Wadenström Uf Kamraterna 2.59.13,30 + 46.00,0
228 M 50 km 6597 Vladimir Solovyev Kirovsk ski team 2.59.50,50 + 46.37,2
229 M 50 km 6728 Kobr Drahoslav TIGI-SHU 2.59.52,70 + 46.39,4
230 M 50 km 6256 Heikki Norola 3.00.08,90 + 46.55,6
231 M 50 km 6682 Denis Kolomitskiy FizKult 3.00.10,60 + 46.57,3
232 M 50 km 6273 Aku Joentausta Nastolan Naseva 3.00.13,10 + 46.59,8
233 M 50 km 6115 Jouri Smirnov SK Toksovo 3.00.21,30 + 47.08,0
234 M 50 km 6621 Grigoriy Novikov Club Shagi 3.00.33,30 + 47.20,0
235 M 50 km 6364 Juha Uuskoski 3.00.35,60 + 47.22,3
236 M 50 km 6497 Pekka Nevala 3.00.40,20 + 47.26,9
237 M 50 km 6142 Oiva Aho Espoon Hiihtoseura 3.00.43,70 + 47.30,4
238 M 50 km 6663 Evgeni Shver Viipuri 3.00.50,40 + 47.37,1
239 M 50 km 6875 Valery Kimstach 3.00.58,40 + 47.45,1
240 M 50 km 6202 Igor Borovoi Odintsovo 3.00.58,80 + 47.45,5
241 M 50 km 6164 Henri Nevalainen Fingrid Oyj 3.01.03,90 + 47.50,6
242 M 50 km 6191 Hannu Kivelä UPM Silvesta 3.01.04,50 + 47.51,2
243 M 50 km 7330 Teemu Ahonen 3.01.17,60 + 48.04,3
244 M 50 km 6269 Valentin Yakovlev Raivola 3.01.20,00 + 48.06,7
245 M 50 km 6230 Henri Ansio VTI 3.01.22,80 + 48.09,5
246 M 50 km 6447 Matti Henrikki Heikkinen 3.01.25,70 + 48.12,4
247 M 50 km 6214 Sampsa Hacklin 3.01.27,00 + 48.13,7
248 M 50 km 6473 Evgeny Tarasov POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 3.01.32,20 + 48.18,9
249 M 50 km 6470 Erkki Häkkilä 3.01.32,90 + 48.19,6
250 M 50 km 6218 Yuriy Pallo Zelenaya polyana 3.01.33,60 + 48.20,3
251 M 50 km 6407 Tero Savolainen VR:n hiihtäjät 3.01.34,40 + 48.21,1
252 M 50 km 6186 Harri Koistinen 3.01.41,80 + 48.28,5
252 M 50 km 6556 Thuillé Christophe Ski Club Bellegarde 3.01.41,80 + 48.28,5
254 M 50 km 6262 Timo Björk Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto 3.01.55,80 + 48.42,5
255 M 50 km 7160 Henri Korkka 3.01.57,90 + 48.44,6
256 M 50 km 6351 Vincent Yvon AIR FRANCE 3.02.21,70 + 49.08,4
257 M 50 km 6208 Juha Kokko Akaa 3.02.30,40 + 49.17,1
258 M 50 km 6131 Evgeniy Bazhenov 3.02.42,50 + 49.29,2
259 M 50 km 6383 Tommi Hiukka LHS 3.02.46,40 + 49.33,1
260 M 50 km 7236 Tuomas Kesti 3.02.47,50 + 49.34,2
261 M 50 km 6249 Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team 3.02.55,00 + 49.41,7
262 M 50 km 6412 Sami Länsimaa Tuulos Ski Team 3.02.59,30 + 49.46,0
263 M 50 km 6206 Vladimir Balyasnikov Kuzmolovo 110% 3.03.06,40 + 49.53,1
264 M 50 km 6429 Petri Sani 3.03.16,60 + 50.03,3
265 M 50 km 6141 Dmitriy Petrov 3.03.17,90 + 50.04,6
266 M 50 km 6232 Gleb Rubanov Moroz Ski Team 3.03.18,60 + 50.05,3
267 M 50 km 6591 Vinski Joentausta Nastolan naseva 3.03.21,50 + 50.08,2
268 M 50 km 6210 Jarkko Mäenpää 3.03.37,70 + 50.24,4
269 M 50 km 7234 Miikka Lyytikäinen 3.03.45,60 + 50.32,3
270 M 50 km 6421 Erkko Laukia 3.03.49,30 + 50.36,0
271 M 50 km 6193 Jyrki Rantanen Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.03.52,90 + 50.39,6
271 M 50 km 6537 Anton Floor 3.03.52,90 + 50.39,6
273 M 50 km 6496 Alexander Razgon 3.03.54,00 + 50.40,7
274 M 50 km 6209 Henrik Peltokorpi 3.04.06,00 + 50.52,7
275 M 50 km 6228 Toni Pulkkinen Lentosotakoulu 3.04.11,90 + 50.58,6
276 M 50 km 6147 Mikko Turunen Foster Wheeler Energia 3.04.14,00 + 51.00,7
277 M 50 km 6415 Pasi Hannula 3.04.15,10 + 51.01,8
278 M 50 km 7069 Falko Lieder Hohburger SV 1990 3.04.26,80 + 51.13,5
279 M 50 km 6908 Henri Laamanen 3.04.27,60 + 51.14,3
280 M 50 km 6573 Juho Suomi 3.04.28,40 + 51.15,1
281 M 50 km 6329 Markku Levanen Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.04.30,40 + 51.17,1
282 M 50 km 6353 Vladimir Blomberg 3.04.31,40 + 51.18,1
283 M 50 km 6294 Kari Häkli 3.04.32,60 + 51.19,3
284 M 50 km 6389 Jani Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot 3.04.38,00 + 51.24,7
285 M 50 km 6411 Pentti Silander 3.04.41,90 + 51.28,6
286 M 50 km 6319 Michel Poletti Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.04.46,50 + 51.33,2
286 M 50 km 6149 Kai Naumanen Luonetjärven Varuskunta 3.04.46,50 + 51.33,2
288 M 50 km 6094 Sergey Apatenkov 100x24.RU 3.04.54,70 + 51.41,4
289 M 50 km 6703 Heikki Haanpää 3.05.00,00 + 51.46,7
290 M 50 km 6252 Gunnar Björkman Arla Ingman 3.05.07,60 + 51.54,3
291 M 50 km 6436 Klaus Aufdenblatten Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.05.16,90 + 52.03,6
292 M 50 km 6520 Miska Tervala Team Noname 3.05.20,00 + 52.06,7
293 M 50 km 6167 Joonas Kavakko Pyhtää 3.05.27,60 + 52.14,3
294 M 50 km 6207 Jukka Rapo Team Kampela 3.05.29,40 + 52.16,1
295 M 50 km 6185 Kari Karmitsa Team Intersport 3.05.29,50 + 52.16,2
296 M 50 km 6370 Aleksei Blanin 3.05.33,20 + 52.19,9
297 M 50 km 6265 Hiskias Jylkkä 3.05.40,90 + 52.27,6
298 M 50 km 6229 Tero Parikka Luonetjärven Varuskunta 3.05.55,40 + 52.42,1
299 M 50 km 6668 Mikko Hölsä Kaukaan Lyly 3.05.57,30 + 52.44,0
300 M 50 km 6281 Pasi Haukimäki 3.05.57,70 + 52.44,4
301 M 50 km 6628 Juha-Matti Huhtanen VaajTe 3.06.02,80 + 52.49,5
302 M 50 km 6510 Janne Lindholm Team Intersport 3.06.08,70 + 52.55,4
303 M 50 km 7232 Tuomo Eronen Omnian ammattiopisto SAKU 3.06.26,50 + 53.13,2
304 M 50 km 6303 Gaston Muller Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.06.29,90 + 53.16,6
305 M 50 km 6717 Boris Golubev 3.06.34,20 + 53.20,9
306 M 50 km 6608 Mikko Hirvonen 3.06.37,70 + 53.24,4
307 M 50 km 7301 Jarmo Havula 3.06.42,90 + 53.29,6
308 M 50 km 6346 Mikko Kärkkäinen RELEX 3.06.49,60 + 53.36,3
309 M 50 km 6143 Andrey Kotkin 3.06.52,30 + 53.39,0
310 M 50 km 6372 Boris Slistin 3.07.02,10 + 53.48,8
311 M 50 km 6328 Juho Peltokorpi Laatumaalarit 3.07.03,70 + 53.50,4
312 M 50 km 6462 Kari Panula Vacks 3.07.03,80 + 53.50,5
313 M 50 km 6397 Vladimir Koloshin 3.07.06,60 + 53.53,3
314 M 50 km 6369 Vitalii Pavlov 3.07.08,30 + 53.55,0
315 M 50 km 6172 Seppo Ketola 3.07.13,60 + 54.00,3
316 M 50 km 6330 Jari Mäkikokko Tunturi-Hellberg Oy Ltd 3.07.20,20 + 54.06,9
317 M 50 km 6637 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen 3.07.23,70 + 54.10,4
318 M 50 km 6479 Hannu Suominen 3.07.28,40 + 54.15,1
319 M 50 km 6445 Sune Lind IK Falken 3.07.43,70 + 54.30,4
320 M 50 km 6145 Detlef Schütz 3.07.48,10 + 54.34,8
321 M 50 km 6308 Danis Kadyrov 3.07.48,60 + 54.35,3
322 M 50 km 6444 Antti Vanhala Jyväskylän yliopisto/Liikunnan Riemu 3.07.55,40 + 54.42,1
323 M 50 km 6285 Ville Kujala Hgin liikuntavirasto 3.08.03,80 + 54.50,5
324 M 50 km 6701 Janne Puhakka 3.08.09,20 + 54.55,9
325 M 50 km 6384 V-P Luukkonen Mobil Urheilijat 3.08.30,30 + 55.17,0
326 M 50 km 6746 Jari Mikkelä 3.08.50,00 + 55.36,7
327 M 50 km 6158 Ilkka Leskelä Ilen hiihtotiimi 3.09.11,00 + 55.57,7
328 M 50 km 6382 Petteri Peuronen 3.09.14,50 + 56.01,2
329 M 50 km 6808 Ats Kütt 3.09.15,50 + 56.02,2
330 M 50 km 6942 Tomi Lehmusvuori Viuhan viuhahdus 3.09.17,10 + 56.03,8
331 M 50 km 6536 Kauko Saraniemi 3.09.21,90 + 56.08,6
332 M 50 km 6660 Aleksi Mannerkivi YIT 3.09.22,30 + 56.09,0
333 M 50 km 6125 Kimmo Vainio 3.09.27,00 + 56.13,7
334 M 50 km 6822 Alexander Dvorkin Sasha & Masha 3.09.29,00 + 56.15,7
335 M 50 km 6748 Joni Tenhunen 3.09.34,80 + 56.21,5
336 M 50 km 6398 Jari Marttila Senaatti-kiinteistöt 3.09.39,10 + 56.25,8
337 M 50 km 6286 Hannu Käki Fiskars Oyj 3.09.44,30 + 56.31,0
338 M 50 km 6465 Jussi Takaneva Liitinäijät 3.09.47,80 + 56.34,5
339 M 50 km 6304 Jani Kukkonen 3.09.51,30 + 56.38,0
339 M 50 km 6715 Mikko Ristinen Kuljetuspolar 3.09.51,30 + 56.38,0
341 M 50 km 6727 Toni Miika Karppinen HML 3.09.51,60 + 56.38,3
342 M 50 km 6378 Holger Maschke Hohburger SV 3.09.54,20 + 56.40,9
343 M 50 km 6401 Mika Motturi Salpausselän Reipas 3.09.59,40 + 56.46,1
344 M 50 km 6327 Igor Kolpakov 3.10.05,40 + 56.52,1
345 M 50 km 6425 Kim Berlin 3.10.06,80 + 56.53,5
346 M 50 km 6487 Roman Vasilev Beluga 3.10.10,30 + 56.57,0
347 M 50 km 6457 Lassi Ropponen 3.10.15,20 + 57.01,9
348 M 50 km 6694 Sergey Tarasov 3.10.24,00 + 57.10,7
349 M 50 km 6731 Mauri Konttila Zeus 3.10.25,90 + 57.12,6
350 M 50 km 6985 Tapio Salonen 3.10.26,50 + 57.13,2
351 M 50 km 6334 Heikki Tuomas Pekkanen NSBL 3.10.54,10 + 57.40,8
352 M 50 km 7085 Ismo Tarvainen 3.11.05,00 + 57.51,7
353 M 50 km 6367 Ari Kelloniemi Tuuripellet 3.11.05,20 + 57.51,9
354 M 50 km 6452 Jouko Hietala 3.11.09,70 + 57.56,4
355 M 50 km 6363 Juha Karttunen Keravan Urheilijat ry 3.11.16,50 + 58.03,2
356 M 50 km 6534 Jari Salmela 3.11.22,80 + 58.09,5
357 M 50 km 6476 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 3.11.29,10 + 58.15,8
358 M 50 km 6268 Igor Korolevsky Raivola 3.11.32,60 + 58.19,3
359 M 50 km 6108 Mikko Ansio 3.11.40,60 + 58.27,3
360 M 50 km 6342 Turo Nicklen 3.11.56,10 + 58.42,8
361 M 50 km 6488 Aleksey Meleshenkov Beluga 3.11.59,10 + 58.45,8
362 M 50 km 6718 Pekka Tamsi 3.12.03,90 + 58.50,6
363 M 50 km 6835 Alexander Shirpakov 3.12.07,70 + 58.54,4
364 M 50 km 7249 Mika Saarela 3.12.50,40 + 59.37,1
365 M 50 km 6160 Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.12.54,70 + 59.41,4
366 M 50 km 6169 kari vuorinen lempäälän kisa 3.13.08,90 + 59.55,6
367 M 50 km 6260 Vladimir Beletskiy Saint-Petersburg 3.13.25,60 + 1.00.12,3
368 M 50 km 7363 Samuli Laulumaa 3.13.27,90 + 1.00.14,6
369 M 50 km 6287 Markku Laurén 3.13.30,10 + 1.00.16,8
370 M 50 km 6812 Aki Kouki 3.13.38,10 + 1.00.24,8
371 M 50 km 6391 Risto Koiranen Koulutuskeskus Salpaus 3.13.40,30 + 1.00.27,0
372 M 50 km 6590 Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo 3.14.07,00 + 1.00.53,7
373 M 50 km 6231 Jarno Martikainen 3.14.12,40 + 1.00.59,1
374 M 50 km 6408 Ilkka Soronen Ylivieska 3.14.40,40 + 1.01.27,1
375 M 50 km 6416 Matti Koivisto YIT- Rakennus Kotka 3.14.40,90 + 1.01.27,6
376 M 50 km 7145 Henri Lehikoinen 3.14.42,60 + 1.01.29,3
377 M 50 km 6588 Antti-Mikko Honkaniemi 3.14.48,20 + 1.01.34,9
378 M 50 km 6478 Tomas Kolar TIGI-SHU 3.14.48,60 + 1.01.35,3
379 M 50 km 6144 Anatoliy Kotkin 3.14.52,50 + 1.01.39,2
380 M 50 km 6719 Seppo Noppari TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.14.54,10 + 1.01.40,8
381 M 50 km 6551 Dmitrii Chernomorskii 3.14.58,60 + 1.01.45,3
382 M 50 km 6601 Igor Goncharov 3.15.06,80 + 1.01.53,5
383 M 50 km 6419 Kimmo Tihula 3.15.08,60 + 1.01.55,3
384 M 50 km 6333 Marko Nenonen 3.15.16,90 + 1.02.03,6
385 M 50 km 6618 Kari Manninen Renkituvan Raikas 3.15.19,10 + 1.02.05,8
386 M 50 km 6836 Mikko Peltola KymUV 3.15.21,20 + 1.02.07,9
387 M 50 km 6424 Janne Leinonen 3.15.27,40 + 1.02.14,1
388 M 50 km 6491 Mika Kujala 3.15.31,80 + 1.02.18,5
388 M 50 km 6451 Milan Srejber 3.15.31,80 + 1.02.18,5
390 M 50 km 7324 Antti Heikkilä 3.15.36,90 + 1.02.23,6
391 M 50 km 6375 kimmo laine 3.15.43,90 + 1.02.30,6
392 M 50 km 7238 Sakari Hollmen 3.15.56,80 + 1.02.43,5
393 M 50 km 6241 Andreas Möbius Hohburger SV 1990 3.16.11,10 + 1.02.57,8
394 M 50 km 6404 Kimmo Raanti SLMEPA 3.16.11,70 + 1.02.58,4
395 M 50 km 6325 Ville Hakala 3.16.12,60 + 1.02.59,3
396 M 50 km 6357 Vesa Toivonen 3.16.14,50 + 1.03.01,2
397 M 50 km 6632 Kari Heikkilä 3.16.16,00 + 1.03.02,7
398 M 50 km 6616 Jarmo Rautakoski Jarves hiihtäjät 3.16.16,60 + 1.03.03,3
399 M 50 km 6765 Tommi Espo Uuraisten Urheilijat 3.16.27,50 + 1.03.14,2
400 M 50 km 6359 Antti Jaakkola 3.16.31,40 + 1.03.18,1
401 M 50 km 6522 Pasi Tuupanen 3.16.35,40 + 1.03.22,1
402 M 50 km 6385 Timo Kukkonen 3.17.02,70 + 1.03.49,4
403 M 50 km 6584 Jari Marjoniemi 3.17.07,60 + 1.03.54,3
403 M 50 km 6585 Olavi Salomaa 3.17.07,60 + 1.03.54,3
405 M 50 km 7333 Ville Niemi 3.17.09,90 + 1.03.56,6
406 M 50 km 6709 Markus Koskinen 3.17.15,40 + 1.04.02,1
407 M 50 km 6720 Mikael Koskinen 3.17.17,90 + 1.04.04,6
408 M 50 km 6752 Lauri Junnila 3.17.23,20 + 1.04.09,9
409 M 50 km 6743 Jarno Tuuri 3.17.37,60 + 1.04.24,3
410 M 50 km 6622 Aleksandr Briger Club Shagi 3.17.42,20 + 1.04.28,9
411 M 50 km 6247 Jukka Lehtoranta X-tri Lahti 3.17.45,50 + 1.04.32,2
412 M 50 km 6360 Reima Haavisto 3.17.45,80 + 1.04.32,5
413 M 50 km 6254 Kari Kokko Tarkis if 3.17.46,30 + 1.04.33,0
414 M 50 km 6519 Kamil Zatonski Warsaw Hot Dog Team 3.17.56,90 + 1.04.43,6
415 M 50 km 6361 Risto Lintula 3.17.57,90 + 1.04.44,6
416 M 50 km 6859 Markus Junes Peikko Finland Oy 3.18.28,90 + 1.05.15,6
417 M 50 km 6508 Lauri Pohjavuori Initia Corporate Finance 3.18.32,80 + 1.05.19,5
418 M 50 km 6766 Janne Ikonen Lippajärven syvyyssukeltajat ry 3.18.35,10 + 1.05.21,8
419 M 50 km 6322 Tapio Tallgren 3.18.38,10 + 1.05.24,8
419 M 50 km 6563 Hubert Ulbrich Hohburger SV 1990 3.18.38,10 + 1.05.24,8
421 M 50 km 6326 Marko Lindqvist Hämeen Rykmentti 3.18.50,20 + 1.05.36,9
422 M 50 km 6315 Ernst Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.18.50,70 + 1.05.37,4
423 M 50 km 6625 Christian Ellinger cch 3.18.50,80 + 1.05.37,5
424 M 50 km 6750 Pasi Huhtiniemi Reaktor 3.18.55,10 + 1.05.41,8
425 M 50 km 6392 Tuomo Rantahakala 3.18.56,30 + 1.05.43,0
426 M 50 km 6575 Juha Tommola 3.18.58,80 + 1.05.45,5
427 M 50 km 6576 Petri Nupponen Einarin perikunta 3.19.01,30 + 1.05.48,0
428 M 50 km 6567 Jukka Taipale 3.19.02,70 + 1.05.49,4
429 M 50 km 7020 Dmitrii Petrov 3.19.12,30 + 1.05.59,0
430 M 50 km 7305 Jussi Kariniemi 3.19.13,90 + 1.06.00,6
431 M 50 km 6492 Alexander Parkhomenko Yarkiy Mir Pietari 3.19.16,70 + 1.06.03,4
432 M 50 km 6290 Alexey Krasnenkov Priboj ski club 3.19.16,80 + 1.06.03,5
433 M 50 km 6787 Jouni Rissanen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.19.19,30 + 1.06.06,0
434 M 50 km 6170 Karol Mattila TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.19.20,40 + 1.06.07,1
435 M 50 km 6900 Aleksi Sipilä 3.19.28,20 + 1.06.14,9
436 M 50 km 7148 Henrikki Pirkola 3.19.30,50 + 1.06.17,2
437 M 50 km 6237 Arthur Dmitriev POHVISTNEVO SKI TEAM 3.19.43,60 + 1.06.30,3
438 M 50 km 6484 Pasi Pekkanen Lentosotakoulu 3.19.49,30 + 1.06.36,0
439 M 50 km 6495 Roman Sevcik 3.19.50,70 + 1.06.37,4
440 M 50 km 6459 Jorma Pöyry Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3.19.53,20 + 1.06.39,9
441 M 50 km 6335 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu 3.19.57,90 + 1.06.44,6
442 M 50 km 6162 Michael Russkov SC BALACHIHA 3.20.06,40 + 1.06.53,1
443 M 50 km 6737 Ilkka Tonteri 3.20.19,60 + 1.07.06,3
444 M 50 km 6758 Aleksi Soininen X-tri Lahti 3.20.20,10 + 1.07.06,8
445 M 50 km 6633 Jani Sevenius 3.20.21,30 + 1.07.08,0
446 M 50 km 6734 Harri Piitulainen 3.20.24,00 + 1.07.10,7
447 M 50 km 6406 Kauko Piiroinen 3.20.24,30 + 1.07.11,0
448 M 50 km 6189 Tero Lausala VHS 3.20.27,10 + 1.07.13,8
449 M 50 km 6619 Vladimir Permyakov Club Shagi 3.20.29,80 + 1.07.16,5
450 M 50 km 6612 Aleksey Ozerov Rogaining.spb.ru 3.20.40,20 + 1.07.26,9
451 M 50 km 6553 Pasi Kauppila 3.20.48,00 + 1.07.34,7
452 M 50 km 7201 Eero Tonteri Suunta Jyväskylä 3.21.12,20 + 1.07.58,9
453 M 50 km 6493 Samu Hokkanen 3.21.23,20 + 1.08.09,9
454 M 50 km 6365 Ilya Babkin Raivola 3.21.34,30 + 1.08.21,0
455 M 50 km 6454 Eino Lipponen 3.21.37,30 + 1.08.24,0
456 M 50 km 6295 Petri Masalin MYDECO TEAM 3.21.43,20 + 1.08.29,9
457 M 50 km 7081 Antti Mustonen 3.22.05,80 + 1.08.52,5
458 M 50 km 6418 Pekka Pylkkänen Tullin urheilukerho 3.22.12,10 + 1.08.58,8
459 M 50 km 6579 Janne Koppala Mäntsälän NMKY 3.22.15,00 + 1.09.01,7
460 M 50 km 7195 Roman Malyshev 3.22.16,80 + 1.09.03,5
461 M 50 km 6377 Andrey Fershalov S.Peterburg 3.22.20,40 + 1.09.07,1
462 M 50 km 6336 Andrey Sysoev 3.22.23,60 + 1.09.10,3
463 M 50 km 6541 Hannu Kaasalainen 3.22.25,70 + 1.09.12,4
464 M 50 km 6885 Dmitriy Tarasov 3.22.29,20 + 1.09.15,9
465 M 50 km 6530 Mika Vainionpää 3.22.31,80 + 1.09.18,5
466 M 50 km 6547 Alexander Budkin 3.22.35,90 + 1.09.22,6
467 M 50 km 6884 Tommi Heikkilä 3.22.38,90 + 1.09.25,6
468 M 50 km 6753 Topi Laaksonen Renkituvan Raikas 3.22.40,10 + 1.09.26,8
469 M 50 km 6796 Matti Ilmari Niemi Suomenkylän Sisu 3.22.44,80 + 1.09.31,5
470 M 50 km 7029 Marko Anttila 3.22.49,50 + 1.09.36,2
471 M 50 km 6261 Palmu Heikki Helo Oy 3.22.59,90 + 1.09.46,6
472 M 50 km 6512 Reijo Piira 3.23.13,00 + 1.09.59,7
473 M 50 km 7209 Anssi Nieminen Lentosotakoulu 3.23.13,70 + 1.10.00,4
474 M 50 km 6594 Samu Sippola 3.23.21,50 + 1.10.08,2
475 M 50 km 6774 Arvo Musikka 3.23.23,70 + 1.10.10,4
475 M 50 km 6827 Jukka Salonen 3.23.23,70 + 1.10.10,4
477 M 50 km 7260 Jari Holopainen 3.23.26,60 + 1.10.13,3
478 M 50 km 6225 Esa Keskikallio 3.23.28,30 + 1.10.15,0
479 M 50 km 7277 JOUNI SIITONEN 3.23.29,60 + 1.10.16,3
480 M 50 km 6975 Tommi Hyötylä 3.23.35,70 + 1.10.22,4
481 M 50 km 6533 Jakub Järvenpää 3.23.38,40 + 1.10.25,1
482 M 50 km 7304 Jani-Matti Kilpeläinen 3.23.41,80 + 1.10.28,5
483 M 50 km 6466 Yury Rassamakhin 3.23.42,90 + 1.10.29,6
483 M 50 km 7352 Rami Heikkilä 3.23.42,90 + 1.10.29,6
485 M 50 km 7078 Kimmo Tarvainen 3.23.51,50 + 1.10.38,2
486 M 50 km 6929 Jaak Kümnik 3.24.08,50 + 1.10.55,2
487 M 50 km 6605 Harri Ojapalo 3.24.10,80 + 1.10.57,5
487 M 50 km 6095 Timo Raudus 3.24.10,80 + 1.10.57,5
489 M 50 km 6886 Sergey Tarasov 3.24.22,40 + 1.11.09,1
490 M 50 km 7168 Henri Mattila 3.24.38,00 + 1.11.24,7
491 M 50 km 7076 Valdis Kokoriss Mona 3.24.43,40 + 1.11.30,1
492 M 50 km 6677 Pavel Bashmakov 100x24.ru 3.24.44,10 + 1.11.30,8
493 M 50 km 7339 Jukka Korhonen 3.24.45,30 + 1.11.32,0
494 M 50 km 6730 Miko-Janne Uskali TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.24.47,50 + 1.11.34,2
495 M 50 km 6381 Teemu Saarni 3.24.51,70 + 1.11.38,4
496 M 50 km 6820 Ville Haahti 3.24.53,80 + 1.11.40,5
497 M 50 km 6581 Niko Ilmoni 3.25.04,70 + 1.11.51,4
498 M 50 km 6362 Antti Halme 3.25.05,80 + 1.11.52,5
499 M 50 km 7337 Esa Mertanen 3.25.10,10 + 1.11.56,8
500 M 50 km 6546 Hannes Karinko 3.25.10,20 + 1.11.56,9
501 M 50 km 6577 Jussi Väätäinen 3.25.21,20 + 1.12.07,9
502 M 50 km 6667 Markus Halonen PyrRi 3.25.25,70 + 1.12.12,4
503 M 50 km 6950 Ari Seppänen 3.25.36,60 + 1.12.23,3
504 M 50 km 6850 Jari Kujansuu Lepaan polku 3.25.45,50 + 1.12.32,2
505 M 50 km 6638 Nikolay Babkin 3.25.52,60 + 1.12.39,3
506 M 50 km 6643 Julius Starckjohann 3.25.55,60 + 1.12.42,3
507 M 50 km 6305 pasi tennilä 3.26.02,90 + 1.12.49,6
508 M 50 km 6548 Leo Kueper 3.26.09,20 + 1.12.55,9
509 M 50 km 6620 Nikolay Shirokshin Club Shagi 3.26.10,20 + 1.12.56,9
510 M 50 km 6675 Perttu Tervonen Lentosotakoulu 3.26.29,20 + 1.13.15,9
511 M 50 km 6923 Rauno Tervonen Lvi-Kiviaho Oy 3.26.38,10 + 1.13.24,8
512 M 50 km 7350 Olli Kähkönen 3.26.43,00 + 1.13.29,7
513 M 50 km 7218 Risto Parkkila VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.26.48,00 + 1.13.34,7
514 M 50 km 6918 Marko Bryggare Kajak-Sport Oy 3.26.50,10 + 1.13.36,8
515 M 50 km 6810 Dmitry Andreev 3.26.52,10 + 1.13.38,8
516 M 50 km 7187 Joona Svala 3.26.58,10 + 1.13.44,8
517 M 50 km 6486 Lasse Hytönen 3.27.13,50 + 1.14.00,2
518 M 50 km 6617 Jarkko Rantanen Liikuntavirasto, Helsinki 3.27.16,60 + 1.14.03,3
519 M 50 km 6738 Jouni Hartikainen Reaktor 3.27.17,30 + 1.14.04,0
520 M 50 km 6379 Kari Seppänen Lännen Tractors Oy 3.27.22,60 + 1.14.09,3
521 M 50 km 6604 Janne Saavalainen 3.27.24,50 + 1.14.11,2
522 M 50 km 6543 Tommi Temonen 3.27.25,40 + 1.14.12,1
523 M 50 km 6680 Andrei Matveev Moroz Team Ski 3.27.28,80 + 1.14.15,5
524 M 50 km 6552 Pasi Marttinen 3.27.34,30 + 1.14.21,0
525 M 50 km 7292 Miika Syrjänen 3.27.40,80 + 1.14.27,5
526 M 50 km 7314 Aki Tapanainen 3.28.00,00 + 1.14.46,7
527 M 50 km 6858 Pasi Kivimäki 3.28.06,10 + 1.14.52,8
528 M 50 km 6282 Ensio Huopainen Luumäen Pojat 3.28.14,30 + 1.15.01,0
529 M 50 km 6607 Hannu Eskola Digia Ski Team 3.28.16,40 + 1.15.03,1
530 M 50 km 6976 Reima Kauppinen 3.28.24,30 + 1.15.11,0
531 M 50 km 6630 Arto Korhonen 3.28.26,00 + 1.15.12,7
532 M 50 km 6178 Sergey Malkin Priboj ski club 3.28.35,10 + 1.15.21,8
533 M 50 km 6726 Eeli Koivu TL Sippola oy 3.28.40,90 + 1.15.27,6
534 M 50 km 6481 Aleksei Ilin 3.28.42,50 + 1.15.29,2
535 M 50 km 6751 Tapio Salmela 3.28.43,10 + 1.15.29,8
536 M 50 km 6947 Heikki Niemi 3.28.46,60 + 1.15.33,3
536 M 50 km 6916 Hannu Kuokkanen 3.28.46,60 + 1.15.33,3
538 M 50 km 6944 Tony Niemi 3.28.53,70 + 1.15.40,4
539 M 50 km 7142 Konrad Kreuzer Dolomitenlauf OK-Team 3.28.55,40 + 1.15.42,1
540 M 50 km 7307 Tuomas Hilakari 3.29.01,80 + 1.15.48,5
541 M 50 km 6403 Antti Kortelainen Luonetjärven Varuskunta 3.29.02,40 + 1.15.49,1
542 M 50 km 6955 Jussi Lauronen 3.29.07,10 + 1.15.53,8
543 M 50 km 6987 Sergey Kolmogorov 3.29.24,00 + 1.16.10,7
544 M 50 km 7276 Jyrki Ovaska 3.29.31,40 + 1.16.18,1
545 M 50 km 6606 Christian Mars Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.29.31,50 + 1.16.18,2
546 M 50 km 6856 Mika Bergman 3.29.42,80 + 1.16.29,5
547 M 50 km 6914 Pasi Pesola Rokua Health 3.29.48,70 + 1.16.35,4
548 M 50 km 6442 Jukka Rokkila Penope Oy 3.29.51,80 + 1.16.38,5
549 M 50 km 7174 Mika Rastas Hello Patukka 3.29.51,90 + 1.16.38,6
550 M 50 km 6589 Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon Team 3.30.25,50 + 1.17.12,2
551 M 50 km 7275 Jouni Missinen 3.30.29,70 + 1.17.16,4
552 M 50 km 6506 Alexandr Demin 3.30.35,70 + 1.17.22,4
553 M 50 km 6647 Salomon Nelimarkka 3.30.39,30 + 1.17.26,0
554 M 50 km 6376 Raine Pulkkinen BTC 3.31.04,10 + 1.17.50,8
555 M 50 km 6702 Kim Lehtinen Team Intersport 3.31.07,40 + 1.17.54,1
556 M 50 km 6740 Arto Aalto Pohjola 3.31.35,20 + 1.18.21,9
557 M 50 km 7233 Sami Ulvinen 3.31.50,60 + 1.18.37,3
558 M 50 km 6427 Juha Jalkanen 3.32.01,30 + 1.18.48,0
559 M 50 km 6518 Petteri Nopsanen MC-Kramppi 3.32.02,00 + 1.18.48,7
560 M 50 km 6870 Juha Paalijärvi 3.32.02,80 + 1.18.49,5
561 M 50 km 7066 Johannes Suppanen 3.32.04,50 + 1.18.51,2
562 M 50 km 6664 Jarmo Hartikainen Leppävirran Viri 3.32.05,40 + 1.18.52,1
563 M 50 km 6566 Anssi Sillänpää Karjalan Lennoston Sivakoijat 3.32.06,20 + 1.18.52,9
564 M 50 km 6380 Juho Rossi 3.32.09,20 + 1.18.55,9
565 M 50 km 7255 Timo Jumppanen 3.32.18,10 + 1.19.04,8
566 M 50 km 7315 Lauri Lavikka 3.32.25,70 + 1.19.12,4
567 M 50 km 6896 Kai Mukkula 3.32.27,40 + 1.19.14,1
568 M 50 km 7087 Petri Rantatupa Rakennuttajatoimisto Rantatupa Oy 3.32.30,80 + 1.19.17,5
569 M 50 km 6565 Kristian Rantaharju 3.32.46,60 + 1.19.33,3
570 M 50 km 7135 Timo Hämäläinen 3.33.07,80 + 1.19.54,5
571 M 50 km 7274 Mika Toivakka 3.33.10,60 + 1.19.57,3
572 M 50 km 6764 Raimo Kytölä Schneider Electric 3.33.15,00 + 1.20.01,7
573 M 50 km 6139 Toni Laine 3.33.19,40 + 1.20.06,1
574 M 50 km 6338 Pasi Luumi Rukka Team 3.33.21,00 + 1.20.07,7
575 M 50 km 6706 Rami Korkkula LVI-Työ Putkipari 3.33.29,50 + 1.20.16,2
576 M 50 km 7246 Mika Rikkola 3.33.34,60 + 1.20.21,3
577 M 50 km 6441 Seppo Hölttä 3.33.41,90 + 1.20.28,6
578 M 50 km 6874 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.33.42,90 + 1.20.29,6
579 M 50 km 6920 Mauri Kokkonen 3.33.49,30 + 1.20.36,0
580 M 50 km 6614 Tarmo Mälkki Team Motopalvelu Orimattila 3.33.50,90 + 1.20.37,6
581 M 50 km 6455 Pekka Jääskeläinen 3.33.57,80 + 1.20.44,5
582 M 50 km 6721 Tero Rinne Pyhärannan myrsky 3.33.59,20 + 1.20.45,9
583 M 50 km 6482 Radovan Kubin 3.34.14,40 + 1.21.01,1
584 M 50 km 6413 Taisto Nuutinen 3.34.35,10 + 1.21.21,8
585 M 50 km 6517 Sergey Zhiganov 3.34.35,20 + 1.21.21,9
586 M 50 km 7049 Pasi Rantatupa Rakennuttajatoimisto Rantatupa Oy 3.34.35,30 + 1.21.22,0
587 M 50 km 6671 Kim Lindström 3.34.39,00 + 1.21.25,7
588 M 50 km 6723 Markotapio Lauren 3.34.40,70 + 1.21.27,4
589 M 50 km 6789 Tapio Sippola ITELLA 3.34.41,90 + 1.21.28,6
590 M 50 km 6732 Olli Tamsi Äystö 3.35.02,40 + 1.21.49,1
591 M 50 km 6693 Jani Loponen 3.35.11,70 + 1.21.58,4
592 M 50 km 7288 Ivan Askarov Beluga 3.35.28,80 + 1.22.15,5
593 M 50 km 6773 Timo Kalevi Virtanen 3.35.47,70 + 1.22.34,4
594 M 50 km 6414 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 3.35.52,40 + 1.22.39,1
595 M 50 km 6354 Veijo Parviainen Tuonelan Kuokka 3.35.59,30 + 1.22.46,0
596 M 50 km 6922 Kari Lehtonen 3.36.06,20 + 1.22.52,9
597 M 50 km 6683 Jyrki Askeli Pöheikön Liuku 3.36.25,10 + 1.23.11,8
598 M 50 km 7283 Ismo Dunderberg 3.36.39,30 + 1.23.26,0
599 M 50 km 7490 Jussi Koppanen 3.36.47,70 + 1.23.34,4
600 M 50 km 6735 Konsta Hämäläinen 3.36.53,20 + 1.23.39,9
601 M 50 km 6539 Martti Heinänen 3.36.59,50 + 1.23.46,2
602 M 50 km 7005 Markku Riikonen 3.37.18,80 + 1.24.05,5
603 M 50 km 7146 Kimmo Okko 3.37.21,90 + 1.24.08,6
604 M 50 km 7011 Olli Riikonen 3.37.27,40 + 1.24.14,1
605 M 50 km 6666 Jorma Kauppila Kahvakopla 3.37.30,60 + 1.24.17,3
606 M 50 km 6754 Jari Pajunen Saloteam Oy 3.37.31,50 + 1.24.18,2
607 M 50 km 6366 Heikki Malin 3.37.31,80 + 1.24.18,5
608 M 50 km 6113 Vladimir Illarionov SK Toksovo 3.37.53,10 + 1.24.39,8
609 M 50 km 6997 Sergey Styagaylo 3.37.54,60 + 1.24.41,3
610 M 50 km 6554 Maksim Panteleev 3.38.00,90 + 1.24.47,6
611 M 50 km 6988 Ilkka Ristinen Nablabs 3.38.09,00 + 1.24.55,7
612 M 50 km 6297 Marko Korpela Hämeen Rykmentti 3.38.10,80 + 1.24.57,5
613 M 50 km 6494 Eero Svanberg Pääesikunta 3.38.14,80 + 1.25.01,5
614 M 50 km 6769 Tapio Halonen Lukko-Paja Ky 3.38.19,20 + 1.25.05,9
615 M 50 km 6453 Sergey Leontyev 3.38.22,40 + 1.25.09,1
616 M 50 km 7018 Vladimir Vinduska TIGI-SHU 3.38.30,90 + 1.25.17,6
617 M 50 km 7207 Antti Härkönen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.38.40,00 + 1.25.26,7
618 M 50 km 6580 Kari Puolakka 3.38.48,80 + 1.25.35,5
619 M 50 km 6559 Pasi Nuottakari 3.39.10,70 + 1.25.57,4
620 M 50 km 6792 Jyrki Nurmi Pyhärannan myrsky 3.39.13,60 + 1.26.00,3
621 M 50 km 6595 Veli-Matti Säntti 3.39.14,60 + 1.26.01,3
622 M 50 km 6899 Heikki Koljonen Oittaan oivallus 3.39.16,10 + 1.26.02,8
623 M 50 km 6306 Anatoly Baranov Russialoppet 3.39.29,10 + 1.26.15,8
624 M 50 km 6685 Robert Honkanen 3.39.32,30 + 1.26.19,0
625 M 50 km 6463 Sergei Logachev 3.39.34,50 + 1.26.21,2
626 M 50 km 7320 Joel Huuhtanen 3.39.42,20 + 1.26.28,9
627 M 50 km 7282 Petri Leino 3.39.45,60 + 1.26.32,3
628 M 50 km 6799 Anssi Puikkonen 3.39.48,50 + 1.26.35,2
629 M 50 km 7290 Valtteri Herrala 3.39.51,20 + 1.26.37,9
630 M 50 km 6881 Matti Lehtomäki 3.39.54,90 + 1.26.41,6
631 M 50 km 6650 Henri Sipilä ELTEL Networks Oy 3.40.13,30 + 1.27.00,0
632 M 50 km 6635 Vesa Rantahalvari 3.40.14,10 + 1.27.00,8
633 M 50 km 6710 Pentti Toimela VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.40.15,70 + 1.27.02,4
634 M 50 km 7297 Antti Pesola 3.40.20,10 + 1.27.06,8
635 M 50 km 6798 Sami Kanerva 3.40.23,40 + 1.27.10,1
636 M 50 km 7171 Jarkko Virranta 3.40.24,30 + 1.27.11,0
637 M 50 km 7300 Anssi Tapiola 3.40.30,10 + 1.27.16,8
638 M 50 km 7318 Markku Suoperä 3.40.30,80 + 1.27.17,5
639 M 50 km 7327 Samppa Pulkkinen 3.40.36,70 + 1.27.23,4
640 M 50 km 7261 Kari Rintanen 3.40.43,40 + 1.27.30,1
641 M 50 km 7237 Kimmo Haarahiltunen 3.40.45,90 + 1.27.32,6
642 M 50 km 6679 Busenbergs Janis MONA 3.40.46,10 + 1.27.32,8
643 M 50 km 6934 Jussi Torpo Versowood 3.40.47,40 + 1.27.34,1
644 M 50 km 6775 Mikko Österberg 3.40.50,30 + 1.27.37,0
645 M 50 km 6853 Sami Hautaniemi 3.40.54,50 + 1.27.41,2
646 M 50 km 6871 Kimmo Levä 3.40.55,30 + 1.27.42,0
647 M 50 km 6795 Arto Haapalainen 3.40.56,40 + 1.27.43,1
648 M 50 km 6722 Mikko Siivonen Ovivo Finland Oy 3.40.59,70 + 1.27.46,4
649 M 50 km 6695 Timo Strickling 3.41.05,50 + 1.27.52,2
650 M 50 km 6440 Leonid Nikulin 3.41.16,30 + 1.28.03,0
651 M 50 km 7077 Esa Heinonen 3.41.33,20 + 1.28.19,9
652 M 50 km 6761 Miikka Kivistö Penope Oy 3.41.39,50 + 1.28.26,2
653 M 50 km 6324 Jukka Leskelä 3.41.46,40 + 1.28.33,1
654 M 50 km 6837 Jarmo Nokelainen 3.41.47,30 + 1.28.34,0
655 M 50 km 6760 Jarmo Kivistö Penope Oy 3.41.53,20 + 1.28.39,9
656 M 50 km 6759 Veli-Pekka Dufva TEAM LAUSTE 3.41.54,70 + 1.28.41,4
657 M 50 km 6524 Rein Irik 3.41.56,20 + 1.28.42,9
658 M 50 km 6712 Heikki Repo NCC 3.42.02,90 + 1.28.49,6
659 M 50 km 6849 Jaakko Koivumäki 3.42.03,10 + 1.28.49,8
660 M 50 km 7272 Aarnio Kurt 3.42.20,10 + 1.29.06,8
661 M 50 km 6816 Samuli Kankkonen 3.42.24,70 + 1.29.11,4
662 M 50 km 6802 Juha Kalliokoski 3.42.24,80 + 1.29.11,5
663 M 50 km 7298 Jari Topra 3.42.28,60 + 1.29.15,3
664 M 50 km 6978 Mikko Koivisto Nokia/NSN Marathon Team 3.42.58,80 + 1.29.45,5
665 M 50 km 6200 Petri Heinonen 3.42.59,10 + 1.29.45,8
666 M 50 km 6665 Timo Tasala Maasotakoulu 3.43.00,00 + 1.29.46,7
667 M 50 km 6651 Janne Katainen UTJR 3.43.02,30 + 1.29.49,0
668 M 50 km 6598 Vesa Järvinen 3.43.03,00 + 1.29.49,7
669 M 50 km 6641 Taisto Salminen 3.43.04,20 + 1.29.50,9
670 M 50 km 6300 Juha Järvinen 3.43.11,10 + 1.29.57,8
671 M 50 km 6291 Mika Särkelä 3.43.13,70 + 1.30.00,4
672 M 50 km 7039 Toni Pilsari 3.43.16,00 + 1.30.02,7
673 M 50 km 6196 Tuomo Rokka Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.43.20,80 + 1.30.07,5
674 M 50 km 6624 Ari Venemies 3.43.24,20 + 1.30.10,9
675 M 50 km 6195 Jori Routo Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.43.28,30 + 1.30.15,0
676 M 50 km 6864 Mikko Ahonen Team Intersport 3.43.45,90 + 1.30.32,6
677 M 50 km 6316 Eduard Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.43.48,10 + 1.30.34,8
678 M 50 km 6648 Taavi Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 3.43.55,80 + 1.30.42,5
679 M 50 km 6045 Ilkka Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 3.43.56,00 + 1.30.42,7
680 M 50 km 7294 Jarkko Koponen 3.44.11,10 + 1.30.57,8
681 M 50 km 6788 Simo Pöyhönen 3.44.12,70 + 1.30.59,4
682 M 50 km 7173 Sami Lekkerimäki Leckerbacka ski team 3.44.18,20 + 1.31.04,9
683 M 50 km 7221 Jarkko Kangas TiliKeisarit 3.44.48,90 + 1.31.35,6
684 M 50 km 7158 Kalle Utula 3.44.49,50 + 1.31.36,2
685 M 50 km 6911 Erkki Kangas Haminan Autoapu 3.44.55,20 + 1.31.41,9
686 M 50 km 7115 Masi Mailammi 3.45.00,30 + 1.31.47,0
687 M 50 km 7172 Kari Virranta 3.45.03,50 + 1.31.50,2
688 M 50 km 6514 Ari Kiviaho Lentosotakoulu 3.45.07,40 + 1.31.54,1
689 M 50 km 6877 Aapo Autio korkeakoulu 3.45.08,20 + 1.31.54,9
690 M 50 km 6516 Yanis Kurganov Dinamo 3.45.12,10 + 1.31.58,8
691 M 50 km 6902 Antti Bitter 3.45.16,00 + 1.32.02,7
692 M 50 km 6882 Orvo Akkanen 3.45.24,50 + 1.32.11,2
693 M 50 km 6776 Teuvo Lampinen 3.45.29,70 + 1.32.16,4
694 M 50 km 7117 Arto Eklund 3.45.42,20 + 1.32.28,9
695 M 50 km 6948 Jaakko Kantola 3.45.47,50 + 1.32.34,2
696 M 50 km 7235 Jouni Koivisto 3.45.53,90 + 1.32.40,6
697 M 50 km 6833 Daniel Kosinski 3.45.54,80 + 1.32.41,5
698 M 50 km 6937 Arto Kaarna 3.45.55,90 + 1.32.42,6
699 M 50 km 6676 Leonard Pizzey Haliburton, Ontario 3.46.00,90 + 1.32.47,6
700 M 50 km 6805 Tommi Tenho 3.46.03,20 + 1.32.49,9
701 M 50 km 6544 Rainer Sillanpää 3.46.13,10 + 1.32.59,8
702 M 50 km 6909 Arto Itkonen FCG Finnish Consulting Group Oy 3.46.16,40 + 1.33.03,1
703 M 50 km 6844 Jussi Mäkinen Karinrakan Karski 3.46.22,60 + 1.33.09,3
704 M 50 km 6670 Erkki Vilja 3.46.23,60 + 1.33.10,3
705 M 50 km 7023 Arto Pennanen 3.46.37,50 + 1.33.24,2
706 M 50 km 6901 Jere Koskinen 3.46.54,70 + 1.33.41,4
707 M 50 km 6780 Olli Lindqvist 3.46.57,30 + 1.33.44,0
708 M 50 km 7042 Taimo Urtson 3.46.57,90 + 1.33.44,6
709 M 50 km 7131 Kai Patjas Halton Kausala 3.47.15,00 + 1.34.01,7
710 M 50 km 6485 Tapio Aalto 3.47.22,90 + 1.34.09,6
711 M 50 km 6848 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen Heinolan Sahakoneet 3.47.23,90 + 1.34.10,6
712 M 50 km 6946 Pertti Keski-honkola Sveitsiläiset 3.47.32,20 + 1.34.18,9
713 M 50 km 6640 Olli Makkonen Codens Oy 3.47.37,30 + 1.34.24,0
714 M 50 km 6904 Jussi Hildén Neste Sysmä 3.47.47,90 + 1.34.34,6
715 M 50 km 7208 Samuli Nuutinen 3.47.55,70 + 1.34.42,4
716 M 50 km 7151 Dmitry Yumartov 3.47.55,90 + 1.34.42,6
717 M 50 km 6358 Topias Vuorma Majoituspalvelu Forenom Oy 3.47.58,90 + 1.34.45,6
718 M 50 km 6243 Jan Pirk TIGI-SHU 3.47.59,90 + 1.34.46,6
719 M 50 km 6797 Sami Hallikainen 3.48.02,30 + 1.34.49,0
720 M 50 km 6456 Harri Kuisma 3.48.03,00 + 1.34.49,7
721 M 50 km 7128 Janne Ojala 3.48.04,70 + 1.34.51,4
722 M 50 km 7334 Lasse Tuomisto 3.48.06,40 + 1.34.53,1
723 M 50 km 6876 Mikhail Petrachkov 3.48.09,50 + 1.34.56,2
724 M 50 km 6771 Petri Louko 3.48.26,10 + 1.35.12,8
725 M 50 km 6794 Gilles Bertin 3.48.34,90 + 1.35.21,6
726 M 50 km 7347 Juha Anttila 3.49.09,00 + 1.35.55,7
727 M 50 km 6469 Kai Koistinen 3.49.13,50 + 1.36.00,2
728 M 50 km 7321 Janne Seilo 3.49.16,90 + 1.36.03,6
729 M 50 km 7037 Tommi Tuominen Linkosuo 3.49.28,00 + 1.36.14,7
730 M 50 km 7036 Ville Lehto Linkosuo 3.49.28,10 + 1.36.14,8
731 M 50 km 6935 Kari Aalto Versowood 3.49.39,80 + 1.36.26,5
732 M 50 km 7053 Mika Lepistö 3.49.40,20 + 1.36.26,9
733 M 50 km 6936 Olli Murto 3.49.41,50 + 1.36.28,2
734 M 50 km 6910 Miikka Tast VR:n hiihtäjät 3.49.43,40 + 1.36.30,1
735 M 50 km 6483 Lassi Ikonen Team Intersport 3.49.48,80 + 1.36.35,5
736 M 50 km 7068 Janne Räsänen Espoo / KkW 3.49.57,80 + 1.36.44,5
737 M 50 km 6298 Tommi Ojanen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.50.01,30 + 1.36.48,0
738 M 50 km 7094 Juha Hinkkanen Sortavalan pojat 3.50.02,00 + 1.36.48,7
739 M 50 km 6535 Kim Vepsäläinen 3.50.28,30 + 1.37.15,0
740 M 50 km 7349 Hannu Uotinen 3.50.34,50 + 1.37.21,2
741 M 50 km 6642 Gösta Grönqvist Arla Ingman 3.50.36,00 + 1.37.22,7
742 M 50 km 6560 Radek Ondryas 3.50.36,20 + 1.37.22,9
743 M 50 km 6784 Jan Nylund 3.50.41,90 + 1.37.28,6
744 M 50 km 6749 Juha Mattila Kafa / Fazer Leipomot Oy 3.50.42,40 + 1.37.29,1
745 M 50 km 6409 Tommi Ikonen Puavon Pojat 3.50.43,90 + 1.37.30,6
746 M 50 km 6339 Ralf Hellmann SC Villingen 3.50.44,50 + 1.37.31,2
747 M 50 km 7119 Otto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat 3.50.45,90 + 1.37.32,6
748 M 50 km 6699 Ville Savolainen 3.50.58,40 + 1.37.45,1
749 M 50 km 7216 Pasi Tamminen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.51.10,40 + 1.37.57,1
750 M 50 km 7308 Aleksis Lehtinen 3.51.25,30 + 1.38.12,0
751 M 50 km 7165 Johan Fagerudd Doctagon 3.51.39,10 + 1.38.25,8
752 M 50 km 7086 Jouni Ukkonen 3.51.56,10 + 1.38.42,8
753 M 50 km 7188 Janne Rauhala 3.51.58,50 + 1.38.45,2
754 M 50 km 7343 Jesse Heikkilä 3.52.20,50 + 1.39.07,2
755 M 50 km 6945 Vasily Maximov pargolovo 3.52.37,70 + 1.39.24,4
756 M 50 km 7293 Pasi Lehtinen 3.52.41,80 + 1.39.28,5
757 M 50 km 6951 Kalle Sorsa 3.52.45,90 + 1.39.32,6
758 M 50 km 6402 Rami Lindström Karjalan Lennoston Sivakoijat 3.53.04,30 + 1.39.51,0
759 M 50 km 6912 Petri Jäntti KONE Major Projects 3.53.06,00 + 1.39.52,7
760 M 50 km 7342 Mikko Iso-Aho 3.53.09,10 + 1.39.55,8
761 M 50 km 6574 Margus Pulver Chill Out Sport 3.53.11,50 + 1.39.58,2
762 M 50 km 6919 Marc Schröder 3.53.12,30 + 1.39.59,0
763 M 50 km 7313 Antti Niemelä 3.53.22,50 + 1.40.09,2
764 M 50 km 6490 Tapio Pylkkö 3.53.29,30 + 1.40.16,0
765 M 50 km 6697 Juhani Mäkinen 3.53.29,90 + 1.40.16,6
766 M 50 km 7271 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari 3.53.30,00 + 1.40.16,7
767 M 50 km 6505 Pekka Kangasharju VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.53.34,00 + 1.40.20,7
768 M 50 km 6593 Janne Louhelainen 3.53.35,30 + 1.40.22,0
769 M 50 km 7124 Matti Sipilä 3.53.37,50 + 1.40.24,2
770 M 50 km 6255 Taisto Lehtinen 3.53.39,30 + 1.40.26,0
771 M 50 km 7113 Antti Viklund AC Hercules 3.53.47,50 + 1.40.34,2
772 M 50 km 7348 Mikko Jaakkola 3.53.53,30 + 1.40.40,0
773 M 50 km 6974 Kimmo Pehkonen Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.53.58,80 + 1.40.45,5
774 M 50 km 7345 Pekka Palin 3.54.50,00 + 1.41.36,7
775 M 50 km 6659 Kalle Salonen 3.55.05,00 + 1.41.51,7
776 M 50 km 6729 Timo Ilonen 3.55.06,00 + 1.41.52,7
777 M 50 km 6928 Niilo Heikkinen Lemminkäinen Infra Oy 3.55.10,90 + 1.41.57,6
778 M 50 km 6538 Janne Rossi 3.55.14,20 + 1.42.00,9
779 M 50 km 6756 Hannu Rintaluoma Puolustusvoimat/Viestirykmentti 3.55.26,50 + 1.42.13,2
780 M 50 km 7180 Mika Kulkas Luonetjärven varuskunta 3.55.27,20 + 1.42.13,9
781 M 50 km 7022 Esa Honkonen 3.55.30,70 + 1.42.17,4
782 M 50 km 7122 Yrjö Kinnunen 3.55.43,10 + 1.42.29,8
783 M 50 km 7254 Ville Säde 3.55.44,40 + 1.42.31,1
784 M 50 km 6652 Jarkko Latonen 3.56.06,10 + 1.42.52,8
785 M 50 km 7091 Teemu Hankala 3.56.25,30 + 1.43.12,0
786 M 50 km 7111 Sergiy Kovalov 3.56.27,00 + 1.43.13,7
787 M 50 km 6772 Ari-Pekka Niemi Lopen Urheiljat 3.56.34,40 + 1.43.21,1
788 M 50 km 7162 Petri Aalto Formeca oy 3.56.40,20 + 1.43.26,9
789 M 50 km 6561 Jorma Väistö 3.56.49,20 + 1.43.35,9
790 M 50 km 6611 Roger Bourquin Kontiki-Saga Reisen AG 3.56.50,80 + 1.43.37,5
791 M 50 km 7340 Jukka Nokso-Koivisto 3.56.57,70 + 1.43.44,4
792 M 50 km 6768 Tuomas Virta 3.57.07,30 + 1.43.54,0
793 M 50 km 6733 Juho Pirskanen 3.57.07,80 + 1.43.54,5
794 M 50 km 7167 Ari-Pekka Pahkajärvi 3.57.11,60 + 1.43.58,3
795 M 50 km 7285 Anssi Niukkanen 3.57.22,30 + 1.44.09,0
796 M 50 km 7231 Veli-Pekka Puolakka 3.57.24,70 + 1.44.11,4
797 M 50 km 7316 Ville Leino 3.57.34,00 + 1.44.20,7
798 M 50 km 6803 Jukka Tommola Martten Finland Oy 3.57.34,20 + 1.44.20,9
799 M 50 km 7019 Teemu Varpola 3.57.44,90 + 1.44.31,6
800 M 50 km 6684 Yakov Tumarkin Polar Star 3.57.45,80 + 1.44.32,5
801 M 50 km 6526 Ari-Pekka Burmoi Hämeen Rykmentti 3.57.46,10 + 1.44.32,8
802 M 50 km 7289 Juha Saharinen 3.57.53,10 + 1.44.39,8
803 M 50 km 6873 Juuso Siltala 3.57.58,90 + 1.44.45,6
804 M 50 km 6960 Sergey Podoynitsyn 3.58.03,30 + 1.44.50,0
805 M 50 km 6915 Antti Ursin Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 3.58.19,20 + 1.45.05,9
806 M 50 km 6809 Antti Piesanen Kadettikoulu 3.58.20,40 + 1.45.07,1
807 M 50 km 6783 Pekka Karlsson 3.58.27,20 + 1.45.13,9
808 M 50 km 7242 Slava Vetchinnikov 3.58.40,60 + 1.45.27,3
809 M 50 km 6708 Jukka Vaari Maillefer Extrusion Oy 3.58.45,40 + 1.45.32,1
810 M 50 km 6656 Jon McClurg Boulder Nordic Club 3.59.09,50 + 1.45.56,2
811 M 50 km 7112 Jukka Harju 3.59.09,90 + 1.45.56,6
812 M 50 km 7212 Pekka Nieminen LS-37 3.59.10,20 + 1.45.56,9
813 M 50 km 7319 Juha Anttonen 3.59.11,60 + 1.45.58,3
814 M 50 km 6672 Jarmo Ketko Liitinäijät 3.59.35,00 + 1.46.21,7
815 M 50 km 7043 Juha Jääskinen Digia Ski Team 3.59.48,50 + 1.46.35,2
816 M 50 km 7031 Teppo Lainio 4.00.00,20 + 1.46.46,9
817 M 50 km 7291 Petri Uusitalo 4.00.18,70 + 1.47.05,4
818 M 50 km 6907 Jukka Lindman Torna ski-team 4.00.23,40 + 1.47.10,1
819 M 50 km 6288 Harri Kivelä Team Kemppi 4.00.37,80 + 1.47.24,5
820 M 50 km 7312 Mikko Ruokoniemi 4.00.37,90 + 1.47.24,6
821 M 50 km 6583 Uwe Vollbrecht HOHBURGER SPORTVEREIN 1990e.V. 4.00.38,80 + 1.47.25,5
822 M 50 km 6540 Jussi Lounasvuori 4.00.45,90 + 1.47.32,6
823 M 50 km 6691 Hannes Tamsi 4.00.56,40 + 1.47.43,1
824 M 50 km 6610 Pekka Silvennoinen Itella Logistics Oy 4.00.57,80 + 1.47.44,5
825 M 50 km 6952 Fritz Bickel c/o Kontiki-Saga 4.02.05,00 + 1.48.51,7
826 M 50 km 7269 Mindaugas Strumskis 4.02.06,90 + 1.48.53,6
827 M 50 km 6872 Sami Huttunen 4.02.19,30 + 1.49.06,0
828 M 50 km 6867 Heikki Hiltunen 4.02.30,40 + 1.49.17,1
829 M 50 km 7306 Eero Murtomäki 4.02.49,90 + 1.49.36,6
830 M 50 km 6814 Jussi Laurell Borealis Polymers oy 4.02.54,20 + 1.49.40,9
831 M 50 km 7064 Jesse Helminen 4.02.56,40 + 1.49.43,1
832 M 50 km 6903 Waltteri Koskinen 4.02.58,70 + 1.49.45,4
833 M 50 km 7093 Tero Suutarinen 4.03.12,40 + 1.49.59,1
834 M 50 km 7073 Jussi Pohto Lammin Osuuspankki 4.03.13,30 + 1.50.00,0
835 M 50 km 6921 Jari Härmä 4.03.26,90 + 1.50.13,6
836 M 50 km 7056 Tarmo Malinen 4.03.43,40 + 1.50.30,1
837 M 50 km 7309 Mika Honkanen 4.04.04,20 + 1.50.50,9
838 M 50 km 6639 Janne Näkki Halton Kausala 4.05.31,40 + 1.52.18,1
839 M 50 km 7229 Henry Nyman 4.05.53,10 + 1.52.39,8
840 M 50 km 7072 Jouko Ahola Halton Kausala 4.06.02,00 + 1.52.48,7
841 M 50 km 7156 Mikko Kotiranta Tulli 4.06.07,20 + 1.52.53,9
842 M 50 km 6971 Juha Sandberg 4.06.14,10 + 1.53.00,8
843 M 50 km 6938 Jaakko Klinga 4.06.16,50 + 1.53.03,2
844 M 50 km 7210 Jukka Leino 4.06.31,90 + 1.53.18,6
845 M 50 km 6507 Jukka Sivonen 4.06.38,90 + 1.53.25,6
846 M 50 km 6930 Arto Wirén SavonlinnanJyry 4.06.42,70 + 1.53.29,4
847 M 50 km 6299 Juha Lehtinen Hämeen Rykmentti 4.06.49,70 + 1.53.36,4
848 M 50 km 6840 Jussi Hautamäki - 4.06.51,90 + 1.53.38,6
849 M 50 km 6878 Jakob Widström 4.06.55,90 + 1.53.42,6
850 M 50 km 6828 Niklas Wennberg 4.07.10,50 + 1.53.57,2
851 M 50 km 7075 Vadim Voronin Beluga 4.07.10,60 + 1.53.57,3
852 M 50 km 7247 rene kalma 4.07.29,80 + 1.54.16,5
853 M 50 km 7098 Arttu Ylä-Outinen 4.07.31,90 + 1.54.18,6
854 M 50 km 7190 Mikko Luostarinen Karibu Oy 4.07.32,10 + 1.54.18,8
855 M 50 km 7013 Kai Ylä-Outinen 4.07.32,20 + 1.54.18,9
856 M 50 km 7025 Markku Räbinä 4.07.37,30 + 1.54.24,0
857 M 50 km 7161 Raimo Anjala 4.07.40,70 + 1.54.27,4
858 M 50 km 6220 Henri Jokinen 4.07.54,60 + 1.54.41,3
859 M 50 km 7079 Jörg Hammer 4.07.54,80 + 1.54.41,5
860 M 50 km 6435 Janne Bordi 4.07.58,80 + 1.54.45,5
861 M 50 km 6572 Matti Jokitalo 4.08.35,90 + 1.55.22,6
862 M 50 km 7058 Eino Karhu 4.08.38,60 + 1.55.25,3
863 M 50 km 6745 Risto Heinonen 4.08.40,10 + 1.55.26,8
864 M 50 km 7287 Olli Rintala Penope Oy 4.08.46,70 + 1.55.33,4
865 M 50 km 6926 Tapio Hakaste 4.09.03,50 + 1.55.50,2
866 M 50 km 7189 Tero Kuusisto 4.09.30,50 + 1.56.17,2
867 M 50 km 7024 Vesa Kotinurmi 4.09.37,80 + 1.56.24,5
868 M 50 km 7027 Niko Kortelainen 4.09.40,50 + 1.56.27,2
869 M 50 km 7220 Kalevi Koivunen Team Kemppi 4.09.46,20 + 1.56.32,9
870 M 50 km 7057 Vadim Dich 4.09.48,40 + 1.56.35,1
871 M 50 km 6791 Juha Kyntöjärvi Team Koala 4.09.54,80 + 1.56.41,5
872 M 50 km 6898 Kari Hyytiäinen 4.09.55,40 + 1.56.42,1
873 M 50 km 6964 Sami Sievänen Hämeen Rykmentti 4.09.55,90 + 1.56.42,6
874 M 50 km 6991 Mika Hartonen 4.10.07,50 + 1.56.54,2
875 M 50 km 7106 Mika Järä 4.10.12,00 + 1.56.58,7
876 M 50 km 7152 Tapio Pitkäranta RELEX 4.10.57,60 + 1.57.44,3
877 M 50 km 7302 Jukka Majander 4.11.23,20 + 1.58.09,9
878 M 50 km 7139 Anssi Parikka Lusin Lukko 4.11.33,00 + 1.58.19,7
879 M 50 km 7344 Jukka Lundgren 4.11.36,90 + 1.58.23,6
880 M 50 km 6686 Jukka Jerkku ALRPO TEAM 4.11.38,10 + 1.58.24,8
881 M 50 km 6707 Jussi Rönkkö Porin Kissat 4.11.47,20 + 1.58.33,9
882 M 50 km 6888 Mikko Nikunen 4.12.30,90 + 1.59.17,6
883 M 50 km 6887 Timo Hyytiäinen Liitinäijät 4.12.31,00 + 1.59.17,7
884 M 50 km 6813 Timo Paija Sisun Hiihtäjät 4.12.31,20 + 1.59.17,9
885 M 50 km 7001 Paul Read Yogi Bear 4.12.57,00 + 1.59.43,7
886 M 50 km 6917 Ville Pakkanen 4.13.10,30 + 1.59.57,0
887 M 50 km 6550 Juha-Pekka Honkanen 4.13.41,90 + 2.00.28,6
888 M 50 km 6906 Hannu Ansio 4.14.05,90 + 2.00.52,6
889 M 50 km 6631 Teemu Piira 4.14.09,80 + 2.00.56,5
890 M 50 km 6868 Joel Seppälä 4.14.15,30 + 2.01.02,0
891 M 50 km 6979 Arto Alander 4.14.23,90 + 2.01.10,6
892 M 50 km 6509 Gunter Dr. Frenzel Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 4.14.26,90 + 2.01.13,6
893 M 50 km 6739 Timo Leppänen 4.14.27,40 + 2.01.14,1
894 M 50 km 6961 Mikko Koljonen 4.14.33,70 + 2.01.20,4
895 M 50 km 7251 Arttu Virtanen 4.14.52,30 + 2.01.39,0
896 M 50 km 7194 Eemi Volotinen 4.15.30,70 + 2.02.17,4
897 M 50 km 6982 Timo Pesonen 4.15.42,80 + 2.02.29,5
898 M 50 km 6532 Teppo Väliniemi 4.15.45,50 + 2.02.32,2
899 M 50 km 7267 Sami Haapanen 4.16.13,70 + 2.03.00,4
900 M 50 km 7143 Tuomas Kivistö 4.16.18,70 + 2.03.05,4
901 M 50 km 6558 Jarno Koskimaa Kariston karpaasit, Lahti 4.16.24,60 + 2.03.11,3
902 M 50 km 7202 Jouni Parta Sweco 4.16.54,20 + 2.03.40,9
903 M 50 km 7184 Jaakko Lehto Initia Corporate Finance 4.16.56,00 + 2.03.42,7
904 M 50 km 6777 Juha Roisko 4.17.08,50 + 2.03.55,2
905 M 50 km 7137 Lasse Jäntti 4.17.08,70 + 2.03.55,4
906 M 50 km 6786 Kari Laitinen 4.17.13,90 + 2.04.00,6
907 M 50 km 6714 Santtu Halme 4.17.28,20 + 2.04.14,9
908 M 50 km 6862 Timo Kiiskinen RAY 4.17.45,70 + 2.04.32,4
909 M 50 km 7219 Thomas Hoyer 4.17.59,90 + 2.04.46,6
910 M 50 km 7092 Tapio Jäntti 4.18.04,10 + 2.04.50,8
911 M 50 km 6634 Mauri Kyllönen 4.18.21,90 + 2.05.08,6
912 M 50 km 7182 Denis Zaharov Beluga 4.18.38,70 + 2.05.25,4
913 M 50 km 7060 Andreas Leipziger 4.18.54,60 + 2.05.41,3
914 M 50 km 7121 Tuomas Piepponen 4.19.41,80 + 2.06.28,5
915 M 50 km 6713 Markku Vuorinen Pakilan Veto 4.19.46,20 + 2.06.32,9
916 M 50 km 6931 Heikki Kallio SRV Rakennus 4.19.51,50 + 2.06.38,2
917 M 50 km 7239 Esa Sihvola 4.19.54,00 + 2.06.40,7
918 M 50 km 7266 Janne Peltonen 4.20.20,40 + 2.07.07,1
919 M 50 km 7203 Pasi Untolahti UPM 4.20.33,80 + 2.07.20,5
920 M 50 km 7338 Antti Laakso 4.20.49,90 + 2.07.36,6
921 M 50 km 6762 Jouni Pakkanen Penope Oy 4.20.51,70 + 2.07.38,4
922 M 50 km 7264 Niko Nurminen 4.21.05,80 + 2.07.52,5
923 M 50 km 7326 Särkelä Erkki 4.21.23,20 + 2.08.09,9
924 M 50 km 6932 Peter Portman 4.21.54,80 + 2.08.41,5
925 M 50 km 7281 Jukka Silvennoinen 4.21.57,40 + 2.08.44,1
926 M 50 km 7243 Roman Bogdanov Beluga 4.21.58,40 + 2.08.45,1
927 M 50 km 6689 Raimo Korpela 4.22.13,40 + 2.09.00,1
928 M 50 km 7335 Touko Torppa 4.22.28,10 + 2.09.14,8
929 M 50 km 6845 Ari Reutsalo CF Diablos Rojos 4.22.50,70 + 2.09.37,4
930 M 50 km 6959 Xavier Illa 4.23.20,90 + 2.10.07,6
931 M 50 km 7080 Simon Oswald 4.23.21,90 + 2.10.08,6
932 M 50 km 6807 Samuel Hutchins 4.23.29,60 + 2.10.16,3
933 M 50 km 7265 Jussi Rämä 4.23.35,40 + 2.10.22,1
934 M 50 km 7007 Tapani Viitanen Mäkelän perässähiihtäjät 4.23.51,50 + 2.10.38,2
935 M 50 km 7008 Tuomas Riikonen Mäkelän perässähiihtäjät 4.23.52,10 + 2.10.38,8
936 M 50 km 7175 Miikka Lammela 4.24.02,70 + 2.10.49,4
937 M 50 km 7214 Sami Ahola Halton Kausala 4.24.05,70 + 2.10.52,4
938 M 50 km 6823 Seppo Laine 4.24.22,30 + 2.11.09,0
939 M 50 km 6564 Risto Kemiläinen 4.24.28,90 + 2.11.15,6
940 M 50 km 6513 Jay Wiener San Francisco 4.24.33,10 + 2.11.19,8
941 M 50 km 6531 Veikko Saarinen 4.24.42,10 + 2.11.28,8
942 M 50 km 6977 Pasi Järvinen Saku ry 4.25.13,80 + 2.12.00,5
943 M 50 km 6841 panu karttunen 4.25.15,00 + 2.12.01,7
944 M 50 km 7263 Hannu Kautto 4.25.23,70 + 2.12.10,4
945 M 50 km 6954 Harri Simola 4.26.16,60 + 2.13.03,3
946 M 50 km 6692 Heikki Sallinen Porin kissat 4.27.15,60 + 2.14.02,3
947 M 50 km 7126 Fidel Melero-Moreno Puigcerdà E.C. 4.28.16,80 + 2.15.03,5
948 M 50 km 6569 Juha Jokitalo Luonetjärven Varuskunta 4.29.21,40 + 2.16.08,1
949 M 50 km 7055 Pekka Petäjä 4.29.56,50 + 2.16.43,2
950 M 50 km 7061 Bert Hübner 4.30.09,90 + 2.16.56,6
951 M 50 km 6340 Pedro Bejarano Rukka Team 4.30.19,60 + 2.17.06,3
952 M 50 km 7183 Hannes Larsson 4.30.25,40 + 2.17.12,1
953 M 50 km 6889 Peter Kallio 4.30.38,20 + 2.17.24,9
954 M 50 km 6804 Joni Pirinen Karjalan Lennoston Sivakoijat 4.30.47,70 + 2.17.34,4
955 M 50 km 6763 Heikki Laine Penope Oy 4.31.01,80 + 2.17.48,5
956 M 50 km 7346 Ilkka Johansson 4.31.33,10 + 2.18.19,8
957 M 50 km 6865 Pekka Ropponen 4.31.33,50 + 2.18.20,2
958 M 50 km 7256 Mikko Happonen 4.31.55,20 + 2.18.41,9
959 M 50 km 7197 Matti Silenius Hermetel Sport Team 4.32.08,00 + 2.18.54,7
960 M 50 km 7054 Ilkka Vuollet 4.32.15,00 + 2.19.01,7
961 M 50 km 7082 Vesa Hellgren Häjyt 4.32.40,20 + 2.19.26,9
962 M 50 km 6417 Timo Suvanto 4.33.07,20 + 2.19.53,9
963 M 50 km 7144 Ville Uimonen 4.33.25,70 + 2.20.12,4
964 M 50 km 6654 Seppo Piira 4.33.50,40 + 2.20.37,1
965 M 50 km 7141 Jarmo Vilo Pääesikunta 4.34.01,80 + 2.20.48,5
966 M 50 km 7240 Andrei Kolkkanen 4.34.30,30 + 2.21.17,0
967 M 50 km 6861 Janne Peräkylä RAY 4.34.33,20 + 2.21.19,9
968 M 50 km 7217 Jarmo Hietarinta TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.34.34,20 + 2.21.20,9
969 M 50 km 7134 Petri Olavi Koivisto 4.34.38,90 + 2.21.25,6
970 M 50 km 6705 Jukka Heikkinen 4.35.46,10 + 2.22.32,8
971 M 50 km 6883 Markku Heikkilä 4.36.15,20 + 2.23.01,9
972 M 50 km 7017 Juha-Matti Snicker 4.36.32,40 + 2.23.19,1
973 M 50 km 7095 Juuso Vilska 4.36.34,20 + 2.23.20,9
974 M 50 km 7353 Antti Kaskinen 4.37.08,00 + 2.23.54,7
975 M 50 km 6821 Antti Korhonen Porin Kissat 4.37.42,40 + 2.24.29,1
976 M 50 km 7270 Antti Kujala 4.38.05,90 + 2.24.52,6
977 M 50 km 6897 Arto Nissinen 4.38.50,00 + 2.25.36,7
978 M 50 km 7052 Jan Olofsson Falu IK 4.39.18,00 + 2.26.04,7
979 M 50 km 7295 Reijo Sinisalo 4.39.18,60 + 2.26.05,3
980 M 50 km 6839 Matti Salmensuu LVI-Masafix Oy 4.39.38,10 + 2.26.24,8
980 M 50 km 6448 Pasi Komulainen Uponor 4.39.38,10 + 2.26.24,8
980 M 50 km 6658 Esa Kolehmainen 4.39.38,10 + 2.26.24,8
983 M 50 km 7004 William Deer Yogi Bear 4.39.55,90 + 2.26.42,6
984 M 50 km 7226 jami mellin 4.40.04,80 + 2.26.51,5
985 M 50 km 7109 Olli Kansikas Pääesikunta 4.40.05,60 + 2.26.52,3
985 M 50 km 6925 Mika Multanen Karjalan Prikaati 4.40.05,60 + 2.26.52,3
987 M 50 km 7177 Matti Kuusemo 4.40.08,30 + 2.26.55,0
988 M 50 km 6542 Rick Alexander 4.40.33,30 + 2.27.20,0
989 M 50 km 6420 Kai Markus Knocke 4.40.59,00 + 2.27.45,7
990 M 50 km 7299 Jari Kulmala 4.41.05,10 + 2.27.51,8
991 M 50 km 6992 Alar Sildvee Saku 4.42.13,80 + 2.29.00,5
992 M 50 km 7102 Mika Laari Raudoittajat 4.42.21,10 + 2.29.07,8
993 M 50 km 7213 Ismo Grönvall Halton Kausala 4.43.35,20 + 2.30.21,9
994 M 50 km 7138 Janne Lappi Nokia Marathon Team 4.44.26,60 + 2.31.13,3
995 M 50 km 6892 Tuomas Eskeli 4.44.32,60 + 2.31.19,3
996 M 50 km 6891 Veli-Pekka Eskeli 4.44.33,90 + 2.31.20,6
997 M 50 km 7065 Lauri Jortikka H.G.A.SKI CLUB 4.46.08,90 + 2.32.55,6
998 M 50 km 7245 Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4.46.31,80 + 2.33.18,5
999 M 50 km 7150 Jarmo Koskinen 4.46.37,70 + 2.33.24,4
1000 M 50 km 7259 Taisto Siira Artjärven Ahjo 4.48.02,00 + 2.34.48,7
1001 M 50 km 6994 Santtu Lytsy 4.49.04,70 + 2.35.51,4
1002 M 50 km 7192 Jani Kaarlejärvi 4.49.06,20 + 2.35.52,9
1003 M 50 km 7041 Eero Savonen Hertsikan Keijut 4.49.54,60 + 2.36.41,3
1004 M 50 km 7120 Miroslav Dasek 4.49.54,90 + 2.36.41,6
1005 M 50 km 7329 Juhani Koskela 4.49.57,10 + 2.36.43,8
1006 M 50 km 7204 Toni Kurisjärvi 4.50.14,20 + 2.37.00,9
1007 M 50 km 7205 Mikko vilander 4.50.27,00 + 2.37.13,7
1008 M 50 km 6368 Andrey Gureev 4.50.48,70 + 2.37.35,4
1009 M 50 km 7224 Ari Mellin 4.51.00,00 + 2.37.46,7
1010 M 50 km 6201 Mikael Kozhukhovskiy Beluga 4.51.08,20 + 2.37.54,9
1011 M 50 km 7227 marko mellin 4.51.28,20 + 2.38.14,9
1012 M 50 km 7097 Eiichiro Imamura Sapporo city 4.53.18,90 + 2.40.05,6
1013 M 50 km 6244 Jon Bahr 4.53.41,50 + 2.40.28,2
1014 M 50 km 6939 Mika Svartsjö 3K 4.54.51,40 + 2.41.38,1
1015 M 50 km 6983 Ossi Pettinen 4.56.33,20 + 2.43.19,9
1016 M 50 km 6747 Klaus-Dieter Wiezorek SV Ulm-Jungingen 4.56.43,20 + 2.43.29,9
1017 M 50 km 7157 Tero Kuusisto KLY 4.57.33,10 + 2.44.19,8
1018 M 50 km 7185 Seppo Tarkka Kouvola 4.57.38,80 + 2.44.25,5
1019 M 50 km 7047 Juha Strömberg 4.57.52,30 + 2.44.39,0
1020 M 50 km 6972 Petri Kymäläinen Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 4.58.36,40 + 2.45.23,1
1021 M 50 km 7123 Luigino Feruglio Kontiki-Saga Reisen 4.59.12,90 + 2.45.59,6
1022 M 50 km 7198 Hannu Aaltonen Team Talokeskus 4.59.51,40 + 2.46.38,1
1023 M 50 km 6966 Niko Koivula 5.00.02,20 + 2.46.48,9
1024 M 50 km 7253 Valtteri Semeri 5.00.43,50 + 2.47.30,2
1025 M 50 km 7140 Mikko Valtanen Pääesikunta 5.02.56,30 + 2.49.43,0
1026 M 50 km 7108 Ilpo Kärkkäinen Pääesikunta 5.02.56,40 + 2.49.43,1
1027 M 50 km 7103 Terho Kannelniemi 5.03.46,60 + 2.50.33,3
1028 M 50 km 7170 Vikman Teemu Formeca oy 5.05.09,10 + 2.51.55,8
1029 M 50 km 7096 Olli Muhonen Raudoittajat 5.05.11,90 + 2.51.58,6
1030 M 50 km 6846 Antti Hätinen 5.05.51,80 + 2.52.38,5
1031 M 50 km 7110 Jan Vadlejch 5.06.18,80 + 2.53.05,5
1032 M 50 km 7211 mikko tirronen 5.06.40,50 + 2.53.27,2
1033 M 50 km 7030 Kai Volotinen 5.09.34,70 + 2.56.21,4
1034 M 50 km 7332 Onni Rytkönen 5.12.04,00 + 2.58.50,7
1035 M 50 km 7331 Sami Rytkönen 5.12.04,20 + 2.58.50,9
1036 M 50 km 7325 Martin Arle 5.12.21,10 + 2.59.07,8
1037 M 50 km 7250 Teemu Mikael Nieminen 5.19.45,40 + 3.06.32,1
1038 M 50 km 7114 Lauri Ahlgren AC Hercules 5.20.59,10 + 3.07.45,8
1039 M 50 km 6852 Pasi Tuomala 5.23.19,70 + 3.10.06,4
1040 M 50 km 7063 Jani Tuomala 5.23.19,80 + 3.10.06,5
1041 M 50 km 6800 Tomi Tölski 5.34.01,60 + 3.20.48,3
1042 M 50 km 6990 Harri Lintala Digia 5.44.00,60 + 3.30.47,3
1043 M 50 km 7154 Reima Maaniittu X-Pulssion 6.01.12,40 + 3.47.59,1
1044 M 50 km 7155 Aapo Salo X-Pulssion 6.08.54,20 + 3.55.40,9
1045 M 50 km 7003 Stephen Lamacraft Yogi Bear 6.11.17,50 + 3.58.04,2
1046 M 50 km 7002 Saku Saha Yogi Bear 6.11.18,40 + 3.58.05,1
1047 M 50 km 6880 Franco Milanese 6.21.56,20 + 4.08.42,9
1048 M 50 km 7322 jussi hilvonen 6.34.55,10 + 4.21.41,8
1049 M 50 km 7279 mikko sirviö 6.36.02,40 + 4.22.49,1
1050 M 50 km 7278 Jussi Mäkelä 6.36.11,10 + 4.22.57,8
1 N 20 km 8133 Saara Nikander Lohjan Louhi 1.10.41,30
2 N 20 km 8160 Petra Muukka Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.14.01,90 + 3.20,6
3 N 20 km 8062 Elena Markovkina 1.15.00,10 + 4.18,8
4 N 20 km 8202 Olga Likhach 1.20.45,60 + 10.04,3
5 N 20 km 8600 Heta Kuosmanen 1.24.43,50 + 14.02,2
6 N 20 km 8060 Janita Sulander 1.25.57,30 + 15.16,0
7 N 20 km 8244 Teija Murtomäki 1.26.30,90 + 15.49,6
8 N 20 km 8010 Diana Salikhova 100x24.RU 1.27.47,60 + 17.06,3
9 N 20 km 8033 Mervi Korhonen 1.29.11,30 + 18.30,0
10 N 20 km 8116 Henna Wahlstèn 1.29.25,00 + 18.43,7
11 N 20 km 8004 Zhanna Parkhomenko Yarkiy Mir Pietari 1.29.32,40 + 18.51,1
12 N 20 km 8239 Janina Saarnio 1.30.55,90 + 20.14,6
13 N 20 km 8026 Natalia Borevich 1.32.38,30 + 21.57,0
14 N 20 km 8221 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki Pajulahden Liikuntakeskus 1.32.59,10 + 22.17,8
15 N 20 km 8029 Anu Koppa 1.33.31,80 + 22.50,5
16 N 20 km 8172 Niina Viljaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 1.33.40,20 + 22.58,9
17 N 20 km 8150 Anastasia Zolotykh Politech 1.33.43,00 + 23.01,7
18 N 20 km 8135 Anne Tähkäpää 1.34.52,50 + 24.11,2
19 N 20 km 8020 Kaisu Serkelä 1.35.00,40 + 24.19,1
20 N 20 km 8214 Doris Trueman 1.35.14,30 + 24.33,0
21 N 20 km 8119 Olga Amosiiskaya Priboy 1.35.59,70 + 25.18,4
22 N 20 km 8054 Janne-Eliise Kond 1.36.12,50 + 25.31,2
23 N 20 km 8046 Leena Hirvonen 1.36.13,30 + 25.32,0
24 N 20 km 8040 Anneli Levanen SAKU ry 1.36.22,30 + 25.41,0
25 N 20 km 8037 Laura Merkkiniemi os. Saastamoinen 1.37.35,20 + 26.53,9
26 N 20 km 8047 Kathya Fatiha Berraho Kontiki-Saga Reisen 1.38.02,60 + 27.21,3
27 N 20 km 8108 Iina Musakka 1.40.14,40 + 29.33,1
28 N 20 km 8123 Aino Kauranen 1.41.12,70 + 30.31,4
29 N 20 km 8164 Tiia Knaapi Hyväntuulen Kuntoklubi 1.41.45,20 + 31.03,9
30 N 20 km 8039 Grit Schütz 1.41.50,80 + 31.09,5
31 N 20 km 8025 Kathryn Pizzey 1.41.51,40 + 31.10,1
32 N 20 km 8223 Mirja Laukka 1.42.04,30 + 31.23,0
33 N 20 km 8053 Svetlana Vetchinnikova Helsingin yliopisto 1.42.25,90 + 31.44,6
34 N 20 km 8179 Riina Huhtanen 1.42.47,20 + 32.05,9
35 N 20 km 8204 Mimi Reijula 1.44.53,00 + 34.11,7
36 N 20 km 8178 Anne Lahdelma KÄrkölän Kisa-Veikot 1.45.38,20 + 34.56,9
37 N 20 km 8068 Anna Venho 1.46.07,20 + 35.25,9
38 N 20 km 8208 Liobov Lukina 1.46.28,70 + 35.47,4
39 N 20 km 8147 Päivi Kuusela EA 1.47.16,50 + 36.35,2
40 N 20 km 8013 Carola Müller Hohburger SV 1990 1.49.10,40 + 38.29,1
41 N 20 km 8191 Outi Niemelä Tammelan Ryske 1.49.41,80 + 39.00,5
42 N 20 km 8170 Pirjo Laurén 1.49.49,90 + 39.08,6
43 N 20 km 8031 Maiju Suominen 1.50.06,50 + 39.25,2
44 N 20 km 8043 Olga Yakovleva 1.51.41,30 + 41.00,0
45 N 20 km 8203 Sari Sandberg 1.51.50,30 + 41.09,0
46 N 20 km 8006 Maila Masalin Mydeco Team 1.52.37,30 + 41.56,0
47 N 20 km 8009 Ekaterina Muravnik 100x24.ru 1.53.23,80 + 42.42,5
48 N 20 km 8066 Olga Gureeva Rogaining.spb.ru 1.54.04,70 + 43.23,4
49 N 20 km 8077 Jaana Hyvärinen 1.55.53,60 + 45.12,3
50 N 20 km 8045 Seija Kurki 1.55.59,00 + 45.17,7
51 N 20 km 8184 Niina Sinkkonen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.58.01,30 + 47.20,0
52 N 20 km 8227 Annika Norrgård 1.58.27,00 + 47.45,7
53 N 20 km 8167 Marika Liikola 1.59.28,50 + 48.47,2
54 N 20 km 8199 Nadezda Luybavskaya 1.59.39,60 + 48.58,3
55 N 20 km 8190 Aino Marttinen 1.59.56,60 + 49.15,3
56 N 20 km 8032 Piia Paavola 2.00.03,80 + 49.22,5
57 N 20 km 8180 Kadi Ristal Asikkala TK 2.01.28,40 + 50.47,1
58 N 20 km 8177 Leena Tuulikki Knaappila 2.01.44,80 + 51.03,5
59 N 20 km 8141 Pirita Rautavuo 2.02.15,20 + 51.33,9
60 N 20 km 8016 Katriina Markkanen 2.02.29,50 + 51.48,2
61 N 20 km 8181 Csilla Furka-Elenius Vasas SC, Unkari 2.04.09,00 + 53.27,7
62 N 20 km 8093 Tiina Tykkä 2.07.13,70 + 56.32,4
63 N 20 km 8111 Anne Pihlajaniemi Lapland Ski Team Finland 2.08.19,10 + 57.37,8
64 N 20 km 8089 Veera Raita 2.08.22,80 + 57.41,5
65 N 20 km 8144 irina rodionova 2.10.10,20 + 59.28,9
66 N 20 km 8072 Beatrice Jean 2.11.47,30 + 1.01.06,0
67 N 20 km 8200 Irina Garkovskaya 2.11.55,30 + 1.01.14,0
68 N 20 km 8110 Mari Mustakoski RAY 2.13.48,30 + 1.03.07,0
69 N 20 km 8193 Svetlana Dorokhova 2.14.53,50 + 1.04.12,2
70 N 20 km 8063 Terhi Laakso 2.16.28,00 + 1.05.46,7
71 N 20 km 8176 Vilma Hietala 2.19.48,30 + 1.09.07,0
72 N 20 km 8017 Noora Petro 2.20.06,60 + 1.09.25,3
73 N 20 km 8036 Yana Vereshchagina 2.21.56,20 + 1.11.14,9
74 N 20 km 8148 Kaarina Mäki EA 2.21.57,00 + 1.11.15,7
75 N 20 km 8106 Venla Lehtinen 2.25.55,50 + 1.15.14,2
76 N 20 km 8105 Suvi Touru 2.25.55,70 + 1.15.14,4
77 N 20 km 8149 Kaija Keski- honkola Sveitsiläiset 2.27.07,10 + 1.16.25,8
78 N 20 km 8195 Irina Lisitsina 2.28.07,60 + 1.17.26,3
79 N 20 km 8192 Pekkarinen Elina OP-Pohjola 2.30.17,60 + 1.19.36,3
80 N 20 km 8129 Anne Levinheimo Immelän Vihurit 2.30.17,70 + 1.19.36,4
81 N 20 km 8201 Anna Dalina 2.31.24,40 + 1.20.43,1
82 N 20 km 8049 Margret Fischer Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.39.41,20 + 1.28.59,9
83 N 20 km 8024 Tatiana Muhina 2.41.38,40 + 1.30.57,1
84 N 20 km 8137 Mirja Rautakoski 2.42.19,20 + 1.31.37,9
85 N 20 km 8080 Mirva Salminen 2.48.29,20 + 1.37.47,9
86 N 20 km 8081 Katja Makkula 2.50.33,10 + 1.39.51,8
87 N 20 km 8085 Mireille Goemare 2.58.16,20 + 1.47.34,9
88 N 20 km 8196 Ekaterina Lisitsyna 3.01.21,10 + 1.50.39,8
89 N 20 km 8215 Heidi Borgenström 3.02.12,80 + 1.51.31,5
90 N 20 km 8171 Pauliina Kokkonen 3.02.12,90 + 1.51.31,6
91 N 20 km 8168 Katri Santalahti 3.12.05,00 + 2.01.23,7
92 N 20 km 8169 Tiina Siltala 3.12.05,10 + 2.01.23,8
1 N 20 km Jun 8584 Mari Järvi 1.12.27,00
2 N 20 km Jun 8533 Ira Töyrylä Heinolan Isku 1.18.57,80 + 6.30,8
3 N 20 km Jun 8589 Elizaveta Burtceva 1.19.22,80 + 6.55,8
4 N 20 km Jun 8567 Gloria Maria Koppa 1.23.38,60 + 11.11,6
5 N 20 km Jun 8568 Tanja Shadlova 1.40.17,90 + 27.50,9
6 N 20 km Jun 8532 Sofia Koloshina 1.46.09,10 + 33.42,1
7 N 20 km Jun 8503 Suvi Pimiä 1.56.15,50 + 43.48,5
8 N 20 km Jun 8561 Henriikka Turunen 1.59.24,80 + 46.57,8
9 N 20 km Jun 8554 Mikaela Karjalainen Padasjoen Yritys 1.59.27,80 + 47.00,8
10 N 20 km Jun 8523 Matilda Seppinen Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 2.01.34,20 + 49.07,2
11 N 20 km Jun 8534 Emmi Markkola Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2.02.16,40 + 49.49,4
12 N 20 km Jun 8508 Sara Virolainen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2.05.34,20 + 53.07,2
1 N 50 km 6146 Valentina Shevchenko 2.23.10,60
2 N 50 km 6040 Sini Alusniemi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 ry 2.23.26,30 + 15,7
3 N 50 km 6064 Noora Kanerva Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.29.50,00 + 6.39,4
4 N 50 km 6057 Ekaterina Yurlova 2.30.47,80 + 7.37,2
5 N 50 km 6283 Niina Virtanen Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto 2.34.35,90 + 11.25,3
6 N 50 km 6090 Maria Novoselova J-body 2.34.40,20 + 11.29,6
7 N 50 km 6053 Olesia Gusenkova 2.34.56,10 + 11.45,5
8 N 50 km 6148 Milla Saarinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.39.48,70 + 16.38,1
9 N 50 km 6313 Barbara Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.41.51,70 + 18.41,1
10 N 50 km 8586 Solveig Lindfors 2.41.52,80 + 18.42,2
11 N 50 km 6190 Valentina Kislukhina 2.45.03,70 + 21.53,1
12 N 50 km 6224 Sari Repo Ristiinan Urheilijat 2.53.07,50 + 29.56,9
13 N 50 km 6307 Maria Maslennikova 2.53.54,40 + 30.43,8
14 N 50 km 6132 Irina Iurlova 2.54.12,10 + 31.01,5
15 N 50 km 6259 Irina Nousiainen 2.54.18,60 + 31.08,0
16 N 50 km 6263 Anne Latvala 2.54.51,90 + 31.41,3
17 N 50 km 6194 Julia Strelchenko 100x24.ru 2.55.01,90 + 31.51,3
18 N 50 km 6439 Anu Marttinen Riihimäen kaupunki 2.55.15,50 + 32.04,9
19 N 50 km 6100 Sanna Värttiö Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.55.24,50 + 32.13,9
20 N 50 km 6818 Sari Hautala 3.03.05,40 + 39.54,8
21 N 50 km 6226 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 3.04.45,90 + 41.35,3
22 N 50 km 6312 Helen Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.05.16,90 + 42.06,3
23 N 50 km 6271 Raisa Makarova 3.06.36,30 + 43.25,7
24 N 50 km 6449 Sini Laine 3.08.18,00 + 45.07,4
25 N 50 km 6267 Tatiana Kuzmenkova 3.09.57,30 + 46.46,7
26 N 50 km 6395 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.13.13,70 + 50.03,1
27 N 50 km 7062 Kaisu Hakala 3.13.57,00 + 50.46,4
28 N 50 km 6123 Imke Höfling Iisalmen Visa 3.17.35,80 + 54.25,2
29 N 50 km 6475 Milla Härkönen 3.18.44,60 + 55.34,0
30 N 50 km 6446 Minttu-Maija Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 3.19.31,70 + 56.21,1
31 N 50 km 7033 Hanna Joronen 3.23.19,30 + 1.00.08,7
32 N 50 km 6826 Zhanna Podobedova 3.24.32,90 + 1.01.22,3
33 N 50 km 6893 Emmi Nissinen 3.26.05,90 + 1.02.55,3
34 N 50 km 6528 Pinja Ojanen Team Intersport 3.27.56,40 + 1.04.45,8
35 N 50 km 6571 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 3.27.59,50 + 1.04.48,9
36 N 50 km 6504 Monica Jago 3.28.44,10 + 1.05.33,5
37 N 50 km 6790 Marjatta Puolakka Itella 3.29.32,60 + 1.06.22,0
38 N 50 km 6523 Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon 3.29.38,00 + 1.06.27,4
39 N 50 km 6592 Piia Kokko-Parikka Team Intersport 3.30.37,20 + 1.07.26,6
40 N 50 km 6318 Gitte Petersens Greters Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.32.07,90 + 1.08.57,3
41 N 50 km 6615 Janeka Rauva 3.32.36,70 + 1.09.26,1
42 N 50 km 7118 Elina Varinen 3.33.07,40 + 1.09.56,8
43 N 50 km 6725 Kaija Purhonen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät ry (LTH) 3.33.41,50 + 1.10.30,9
44 N 50 km 6394 Piia Autonen-Laakso 3.34.09,70 + 1.10.59,1
45 N 50 km 6824 Maria Mironovskaya Sahsa & Masha 3.34.34,20 + 1.11.23,6
46 N 50 km 7164 Teija Varis Tulli 3.35.09,30 + 1.11.58,7
47 N 50 km 6736 Galina Paschenko 3.36.14,30 + 1.13.03,7
48 N 50 km 7262 Kristiina Rajasaari 3.36.49,60 + 1.13.39,0
49 N 50 km 6781 Merja Tenhumäki ITELLA 3.37.48,20 + 1.14.37,6
50 N 50 km 6943 Niina Sallinen 3.39.50,20 + 1.16.39,6
51 N 50 km 6834 Venla Savolainen 3.39.57,60 + 1.16.47,0
52 N 50 km 6744 Raili Tonteri 3.40.17,90 + 1.17.07,3
53 N 50 km 6866 Kaisa Torri 3.40.50,80 + 1.17.40,2
54 N 50 km 6549 Heather Cichanowski 3.43.13,50 + 1.20.02,9
55 N 50 km 6118 Manuela Jäger Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.43.47,40 + 1.20.36,8
56 N 50 km 6321 Corinne Pouts Snell Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.46.17,80 + 1.23.07,2
56 N 50 km 6320 Valérie Heirman Kontki-Saga Reisen 3.46.17,80 + 1.23.07,2
58 N 50 km 7200 Jenni Salo Vesisamoilijat ry 3.49.16,10 + 1.26.05,5
59 N 50 km 6940 Laura Uuskoski IBM Sport Club 3.50.21,90 + 1.27.11,3
60 N 50 km 7191 Laura Seppänen 3.52.18,00 + 1.29.07,4
61 N 50 km 6855 Taina Peltonen 3.52.41,40 + 1.29.30,8
62 N 50 km 6949 Gudrun Hedlund 3.53.49,20 + 1.30.38,6
63 N 50 km 7248 Joanna Kurppa 3.54.49,80 + 1.31.39,2
64 N 50 km 6999 Heidi Vilonen-Kuorinki 3.56.44,90 + 1.33.34,3
65 N 50 km 6869 Noora Sjösten 3.58.11,40 + 1.35.00,8
66 N 50 km 7163 Katja Kastinen 3.58.47,10 + 1.35.36,5
67 N 50 km 6655 Tuula Voutilainen HämTa 3.59.01,10 + 1.35.50,5
68 N 50 km 6984 Pauliina Rahkonen Tulli 3.59.03,20 + 1.35.52,6
69 N 50 km 6847 Niina Merjanen 3.59.14,60 + 1.36.04,0
70 N 50 km 7273 Marina Ivanova 3.59.19,10 + 1.36.08,5
71 N 50 km 6927 Päivi Sieppi 4.00.10,00 + 1.36.59,4
72 N 50 km 7286 Sari Piiroinen 4.00.19,40 + 1.37.08,8
73 N 50 km 6669 Leena Oksanen-Peltola Tieto Juoksukerho 4.02.55,50 + 1.39.44,9
74 N 50 km 6471 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 4.03.31,30 + 1.40.20,7
75 N 50 km 6842 mirjami peltokorpi 4.03.47,10 + 1.40.36,5
76 N 50 km 6678 Annakaisa Ventomäki X-tri Lahti 4.04.09,10 + 1.40.58,5
77 N 50 km 6969 Päivi Karjalainen VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.05.36,00 + 1.42.25,4
78 N 50 km 6981 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta 4.06.23,80 + 1.43.13,2
79 N 50 km 6913 Ninja Korvenperä 4.07.40,80 + 1.44.30,2
80 N 50 km 7129 Iuliia Ivashchenko 4.08.36,00 + 1.45.25,4
81 N 50 km 6894 Jenni Eloranta 4.10.24,30 + 1.47.13,7
82 N 50 km 7046 Merle Laaneots Chill Out Sport 4.10.33,10 + 1.47.22,5
83 N 50 km 6819 Nina Rantanen 4.11.47,00 + 1.48.36,4
84 N 50 km 7258 Laura Suomi 4.11.59,10 + 1.48.48,5
85 N 50 km 6817 Johanna Patosalmi 4.13.49,00 + 1.50.38,4
86 N 50 km 6962 Rikka Koljonen 4.14.34,40 + 1.51.23,8
87 N 50 km 7252 Ulla Tuimala 4.14.53,10 + 1.51.42,5
88 N 50 km 6627 Kati Häyhä 4.15.30,40 + 1.52.19,8
89 N 50 km 7014 Nina Pakaste 4.16.36,20 + 1.53.25,6
90 N 50 km 6851 Mari Lindeman BE GROUP OY AB 4.17.22,80 + 1.54.12,2
91 N 50 km 7015 senja liiri 4.17.57,10 + 1.54.46,5
92 N 50 km 6968 Jaana Jussila 4.18.17,60 + 1.55.07,0
93 N 50 km 7323 Tiina Hermansson 4.19.45,00 + 1.56.34,4
94 N 50 km 6649 Liudmila Kolobanova 4.20.03,50 + 1.56.52,9
95 N 50 km 7083 Leena Isosävi 4.20.32,60 + 1.57.22,0
96 N 50 km 7153 Riikka Strömberg 4.20.37,20 + 1.57.26,6
97 N 50 km 7178 Anne Puuronen 4.21.29,90 + 1.58.19,3
98 N 50 km 7116 Soila Kouvonen 4.22.28,50 + 1.59.17,9
99 N 50 km 6995 Riikka Kukkumäki 4.23.06,50 + 1.59.55,9
100 N 50 km 6687 Jillian Richie Anchorage 4.23.27,60 + 2.00.17,0
101 N 50 km 6838 Anna-Leena Nokelainen 4.24.47,90 + 2.01.37,3
102 N 50 km 6623 Leena Noromaa 4.26.29,30 + 2.03.18,7
103 N 50 km 7059 Svetlana Sokolova 4.27.55,50 + 2.04.44,9
104 N 50 km 6963 Riitta Kilpeläinen 4.28.08,50 + 2.04.57,9
105 N 50 km 6965 Johanna Mellin 4.31.55,10 + 2.08.44,5
106 N 50 km 6681 Annett Möbius Hohburger SV 1990 4.33.39,20 + 2.10.28,6
107 N 50 km 7328 Ihalainen Sirkka-Liisa 4.35.23,40 + 2.12.12,8
108 N 50 km 7107 Anneli Wilenius Riihimäen kaupunki 4.36.52,80 + 2.13.42,2
109 N 50 km 7149 Reetta Järvinen 4.37.17,60 + 2.14.07,0
110 N 50 km 7048 Seija Päivärinta SOL Ski Team 4.39.50,40 + 2.16.39,8
111 N 50 km 6711 Leena Mertsalmi Padasjoen Yritys 4.40.58,30 + 2.17.47,7
112 N 50 km 7125 Nina Nurmi 4.43.18,30 + 2.20.07,7
113 N 50 km 7035 Kaisa Niittymaa Halton Kausala 4.43.35,50 + 2.20.24,9
114 N 50 km 7084 Henna Valkeejärvi 4.49.52,50 + 2.26.41,9
115 N 50 km 7186 Sarianna Wilppula Hertsikan Keijut 4.49.54,60 + 2.26.44,0
116 N 50 km 7223 Katja Miettinen Kiljusen Akat 4.51.28,40 + 2.28.17,8
117 N 50 km 7034 Alena Chebotareva SPR 4.52.22,00 + 2.29.11,4
118 N 50 km 7284 Kristina Lohi 4.57.41,60 + 2.34.31,0
119 N 50 km 7070 Marjatta Nikkinen 4.57.58,20 + 2.34.47,6
120 N 50 km 6967 Mari Heikkilä 5.00.00,70 + 2.36.50,1
121 N 50 km 7310 Päivi Sorsa 5.03.41,00 + 2.40.30,4
122 N 50 km 7222 Mia Järvinen 5.14.11,20 + 2.51.00,6
123 N 50 km 7130 Tanja Vuorela 5.14.11,60 + 2.51.01,0
124 N 50 km 7181 Emilia Ahokas 5.19.44,50 + 2.56.33,9
125 N 50 km 7199 Sanna Miettinen Kiljusen Akat 5.34.22,60 + 3.11.12,0
125 N 50 km 7228 Eine Miettinen Kiljusen Akat 5.34.22,60 + 3.11.12,0
127 N 50 km 6688 Hanna Saarinen 5.38.06,70 + 3.14.56,1