Joensuu maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 162 Antti Rönkkö KV-58 2:53:58 2:54:00
2 M 410 Tero Salonen Liedon Luja 3:03:39 3:03:41
3 M 442 Jari Soikkeli Joka 3:16:21 3:16:25
4 M 439 Mauri Riissanen Rääkkylän Kisa-veikot 3:29:31 3:29:35
5 M 412 Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon 3:31:09 3:31:14
6 M 188 Jukka Venäläinen Joensuu 3:39:36 3:39:38
7 M 451 Tuomo Lukkarinen ISLO 3:39:39 3:39:41
8 M 408 Pasi Turunen Joensuu 3:40:04 3:40:05
9 M 416 Seppo Salo YIT Imatra 3:43:23 3:43:26
10 M 414 Ilkka Ylikoski PKS 3:45:43 3:45:50
11 M 403 Lasse Pellikka Polvijärven Urheilijat 3:49:14 3:49:20
12 M 406 Jussi Lappalainen Lieksa 3:49:16 3:49:21
13 M 413 Santtu Iljuskin Joensuu 3:49:15 3:49:21
14 M 409 Jussi Semi Joensuu 3:58:14 3:58:20
15 M 405 Janne Siponen Lehmo 4:17:38 4:17:44
16 M 441 Tommi Hara Joensuu 4:20:30 4:20:37
17 M 411 Tuomo Nurminen Lahti 4:25:29 4:25:34
18 M 404 Jonne Hurskainen PKS 4:28:17 4:28:25
19 M 434 Mikko Kinnunen Tennisseura Miile 4:50:29 4:50:37
20 M 407 Marko Manu Joensuu 4:52:57 4:53:07
21 M 402 Arttu Muukkonen Lappeenranta 4:55:54 4:56:05
22 M 450 Jukka Joska Lieksa 5:00:31 5:00:42
23 M 401 Janne Kinnunen Joensuu 5:05:49 5:05:55
24 M 418 Tuomo Komulainen Team Joensuu Lestars 5:20:11 5:20:16
1 M40 184 Erkki Partanen KuSVU 3:19:29 3:19:31
2 M40 453 Harri Nissinen Savonlinna 3:25:03 3:25:06
3 M40 449 Ari Sinkko 3:27:37 3:27:41
4 M40 437 Teppo Mononen Rääkkylä 3:39:15 3:39:19
5 M40 435 Timo Alanko Joensuu 3:52:57 3:53:02
6 M40 419 Pekka Kanninen Team Ahma 3:53:34 3:53:45
7 M40 452 Jussi Virtanen Jyväskylä 4:02:17 4:02:19
8 M40 169 Jari Nevalainen Kontiolahti 4:08:26 4:08:37
9 M40 438 Tarmo Kinnunen Islo juoksukoulu 4:14:34 4:14:36
10 M40 447 Kyösti Jormanainen Savonlinna 4:16:16 4:16:21
11 M40 440 Arto Puoskari Islo juoksukoulu 4:30:04 4:30:07
1 M50 64 Heikki Koso 3:06:45 3:06:47
2 M50 444 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 3:38:53 3:38:55
3 M50 152 Matti Leinonen Kiteen Urheilijat 3:40:04 3:40:08
4 M50 445 Kauko Oinonen Lappeenranta 3:42:07 3:42:10
5 M50 420 Aimo Hoffren Espoon Latu 3:45:43 3:45:51
6 M50 436 Esko Pulkkinen Savonlinna 3:57:52 3:58:01
7 M50 198 Kari Hietaniemi Kuopio 4:19:47 4:19:55
8 M50 68 Kauko Romppanen Joensuu 4:35:15 4:35:23
9 M50 455 Keijo Kokkonen Varpusjärven Vire 4:58:51 4:58:58
10 M50 454 Erkki Hänninen E&P Maratonkoulu 5:10:08 5:10:21
1 M60 422 Risto Hassinen Häjyt 3:30:16 3:30:17
2 M60 151 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen kuntoilijat 3:45:41 3:45:46
3 M60 421 Jussi Eerikäinen Savonlinnan Riento 3:51:21 3:51:24
4 M60 443 Pertti Ryhänen Häjyt 4:10:42 4:10:46
5 M60 446 Tauno Hirvonen Pyhäselkä 4:16:57 4:17:03
1 N 429 Paula Ylhäinen Lappeenranta 4:18:24 4:18:37
2 N 426 Tanja Salomies LUM 4:19:24 4:19:35
3 N 448 Tiia Vajanto Jns Tarmon naisjoukkue 4:58:08 4:58:17
4 N 427 Petra Laitinen Joensuu 5:00:37 5:00:45
5 N 428 Mari Kärkkäinen Joensuu 5:00:30 5:00:45
1 N40 430 Maarit Tuomisalo Tuusula 3:57:47 3:57:51
1 N50 431 Mirja Koivistoinen Joensuu 5:02:59 5:03:05