Nuorten SM (F) Miehet

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M17 298 Repo Mikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:38:39.2
2 M17 306 Lövdahl Victor IF Femman 0:38:42.3
3 M17 319 Hyvärinen Perttu Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:38:51.8
4 M17 303 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 0:38:54.3
5 M17 305 Nuuttila Olli-Pekka Kuhmoisten Kumu 0:39:05.8
6 M17 304 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 0:39:18.8
7 M17 315 Kuorelahti Topi Äänekosken Huima 0:39:25.3
8 M17 344 Kinnunen Miikka Viitasaaren Viesti 0:39:27.6
9 M17 276 Simola Mikko Kausalan Yritys 0:39:50.1
10 M17 278 Rytkönen Iiro Kaipolan Vire 0:39:55.0
11 M17 312 Hakola Risto-Matti Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:40:09.5
12 M17 314 Kouva Joni Posion Pyrintö 0:40:15.2
13 M17 318 Huhta Jari Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:40:15.3
14 M17 308 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 0:40:17.2
15 M17 301 Vajanto Vili Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:40:28.4
16 M17 280 Grönman Tuomas Anjalan Liitto 0:40:33.9
17 M17 251 Nissinen Petteri Joensuun Kataja 0:40:35.0
18 M17 317 Tolonen Raine Kiimingin Urheilijat 0:40:44.7
19 M17 302 Ruuskanen Niko Rajamäen Kehitys 0:40:46.0
20 M17 257 Riepula Lauri Pudasjärven Urheilijat 0:40:54.9
21 M17 293 Rantanen Tuomas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:40:59.6
22 M17 279 Hiidensalo Olli Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:41:03.0
23 M17 311 Tiainen Topias Kangasalan Kisa 0:41:06.4
24 M17 394 Tuikkanen Samuli Ykspihlajan reima 0:41:11.2
25 M17 281 Ukkola Jesse Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:41:17.4
26 M17 361 Hakonen Markku Viitasaaren Viesti 0:41:18.4
27 M17 313 Kaskinen Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 0:41:21.0
28 M17 291 Parkkila Markku Limingan Niittomiehet 0:41:27.1
29 M17 269 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:41:34.2
30 M17 268 Rantahakala Matias Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:41:37.4
31 M17 283 Lehtonen Simo Tampereen Pyrintö 0:41:37.8
32 M17 295 Näsänen Sami Joensuun Kataja 0:41:42.7
33 M17 289 Kimpimäki Santtu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:41:43.2
34 M17 294 Vilhunen Esa Keravan Urheilijat 0:41:46.5
35 M17 271 Vaherkoski Petteri Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:41:48.5
36 M17 296 Pesonen Saku Juvan Urheilijat 0:41:52.7
37 M17 253 Viitamäki Mikko Ylistaron Klpaveikot 0:42:11.0
38 M17 307 Pöllänen Toni Vehkalahden Veikot 0:42:23.5
39 M17 263 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 0:42:40.6
40 M17 310 Pistemaa Keijo Rantsilan Raikas 0:42:48.1
41 M17 267 Kaltiokumpu Juha Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:42:51.4
42 M17 277 Havukainen Hannes Leppävirran Viri 0:42:57.8
43 M17 282 Pöyhönen Tuukka Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:43:00.2
44 M17 262 Sinisalo Joona Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:43:00.5
45 M17 261 Kronberg Patrick IF VOM 0:43:07.1
46 M17 292 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 0:43:12.2
47 M17 256 Kauppinen Joonas Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:43:12.7
48 M17 392 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 0:43:40.6
49 M17 273 Linnainmaa Lauri Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:43:44.3
50 M17 266 Kinnunen Roope Huhtasuon Hiihto 0:43:55.3
51 M17 297 Håkansson Jens IF VOM 0:43:56.1
52 M17 255 Vainio Eero-Matti Nousiaisten Alku 0:44:00.1
53 M17 337 Lampinen Miika Viitasaaren Viesti 0:44:08.6
54 M17 299 Vuoti Aki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:44:27.1
55 M17 285 Hänninen Joonas Hankasalmen Hanka 0:45:12.8
56 M17 270 Saarinen Aaro Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:45:19.6
57 M17 309 Leskinen Kalle Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:45:19.9
58 M17 274 Orasniemi Joni Rajamäen Kehitys 0:45:29.1
59 M17 290 Mursu Janne Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:45:40.2
60 M17 287 Renqvist Jens IF VOM 0:45:50.0
61 M17 286 Karttunen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 0:45:55.0
62 M17 258 Valkama Juha Tampereen Yritys 0:45:57.5
63 M17 260 Tarvainen Eemeli Karttulan Urheilijat 0:46:02.1
64 M17 284 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 0:46:11.4
65 M17 254 Rantalainen Niko Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:46:42.2
66 M17 259 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 0:47:18.1
67 M17 300 Loikas Miika Ähtärin Urheilijat 0:49:05.4
1 M18 400 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 0:38:04.0
2 M18 419 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 0:38:14.3
3 M18 399 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 0:38:26.5
4 M18 415 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 0:38:27.8
5 M18 417 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 0:38:36.4
6 M18 349 Orpana Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:38:40.3
7 M18 413 Komu Jouni Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:39:00.7
8 M18 405 Hylkilä Taneli Reisjärven Pilke 0:39:05.8
9 M18 341 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 0:39:09.2
10 M18 421 Olin Niko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:39:10.3
11 M18 407 Jokela Henrik Alatornion Pirkat 0:39:10.9
12 M18 412 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 0:39:17.4
13 M18 406 Nikander Aku Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 0:39:27.6
14 M18 391 Tervo Tatu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:39:30.3
15 M18 348 Piira Kalle Hollolan Urheilijat 0:39:43.1
16 M18 354 Rantahakala Jori Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:39:43.7
17 M18 410 Korpela Heikki Kempeleen Kiri 0:39:44.2
18 M18 338 Raatikainen Antti Maaningan Mahti 0:40:12.3
19 M18 384 Pajunen Ville Hollolan Urheilijat 0:40:13.8
20 M18 403 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:40:57.9
21 M18 364 Rantahakala Erik Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:41:04.9
22 M18 386 Havukainen Heikki Leppävirran Viri 0:41:23.0
23 M18 402 Peltola Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 0:41:23.4
24 M18 346 Viinikka Juha-Matti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:41:28.8
25 M18 409 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 0:41:35.5
26 M18 387 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0:41:43.6
27 M18 385 Lietonen Sampsa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:41:52.5
28 M18 342 Sjölund Oskar IF Brahe 0:41:52.6
29 M18 420 Salminen Teemu Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:42:02.3
30 M18 366 Vehmas Risto Virtain Urheilijat 0:42:03.2
31 M18 381 Remshu Kiril Iisalmen Visa 0:42:03.8
32 M18 351 Kaukola Joonas Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:42:10.5
33 M18 395 Mäkäräinen Jaakko Ristijärven Pyry 0:42:12.0
34 M18 401 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 0:42:17.3
35 M18 393 Julkunen Marko Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:42:17.5
36 M18 408 Karhunen Tuomas Imatran Urheilijat 0:42:21.3
37 M18 333 Nenonen Jimi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:42:25.9
38 M18 345 Vainio Antti Nousiaisten Alku 0:42:26.5
39 M18 367 Lajunen Kimmo Valkeakosken Haka 0:42:28.2
40 M18 339 Lammi Mikael Karihaaran Visa 0:42:29.8
41 M18 382 Järvenpää Teemu Vehmaisten Urheilijat 0:42:36.9
42 M18 358 Mansner Viktor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0:42:37.0
43 M18 374 Santapukki Olli Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:42:37.6
44 M18 347 Forsblom Christoffer IK Falken 0:42:47.9
45 M18 371 Keskisaari Jukka Lappeen Riento 0:42:51.1
46 M18 355 Mäkikari Juho Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:43:06.8
47 M18 372 Mäkikari Tuomas Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:43:08.2
48 M18 335 Kukkonen Joonas Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:43:09.0
49 M18 352 Mäkinen Tuomas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:43:15.9
50 M18 356 Partanen Antti Iisalmen Visa 0:43:23.6
51 M18 390 Pajala Janne Oulaisten Taru 0:43:23.6
52 M18 334 Timo Jaakko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:43:24.5
53 M18 377 Lappalainen Atte Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:43:30.7
54 M18 398 Rantanen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 0:43:39.9
55 M18 378 Kovanen Jukka Pakilan Veto 0:43:46.8
56 M18 396 Luksua Juho-Veikko Posion Pyrintö 0:43:58.5
57 M18 368 Leppäniemi Miko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0:44:13.8
58 M18 336 Käyhkö Sauli Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:44:18.4
59 M18 376 Valve Tommi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 0:44:20.2
60 M18 332 Pietilä Olli-Pekka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:44:21.7
61 M18 375 Karkkulainen Olli Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0:44:21.8
62 M18 359 Lindvall Joakim IF Minken 0:44:33.4
63 M18 380 Tommila Tuomas Ulvilan Ura 0:44:37.0
64 M18 363 Tainio Toni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 0:44:39.5
65 M18 350 Lepistö Niko Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:45:24.2
66 M18 383 Knif Viljam IF Brahe 0:46:01.3
67 M18 379 Piirainen Joonas Kuhmo-Ski 0:46:12.6
68 M18 389 Virkalahti Peter Keuruun Kisailijat 0:48:02.3
1 M20 582 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 0:36:43.4
2 M20 601 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 0:36:48.8
3 M20 592 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 0:36:54.5
4 M20 591 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 0:37:07.9
5 M20 587 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:37:08.7
6 M20 584 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 0:37:31.6
7 M20 559 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 0:38:02.8
8 M20 595 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:38:07.6
9 M20 585 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 0:38:08.3
10 M20 579 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:38:10.8
11 M20 540 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 0:38:18.5
12 M20 597 Väänänen Eppu Sotkamon Jymy 0:38:20.2
13 M20 574 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:38:24.2
14 M20 581 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 0:38:39.1
15 M20 507 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 0:38:51.6
16 M20 593 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 0:38:53.5
17 M20 604 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:38:56.3
18 M20 600 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 0:38:56.7
19 M20 589 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 0:38:57.3
20 M20 573 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 0:38:59.7
21 M20 513 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 0:39:08.0
22 M20 570 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 0:39:14.9
23 M20 542 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 0:39:15.7
24 M20 555 Tukiainen Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:39:16.3
25 M20 569 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 0:39:27.6
26 M20 563 Österholm Sebastian Österby Sportklubb 0:39:31.0
27 M20 575 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 0:39:32.7
28 M20 547 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 0:39:37.3
29 M20 598 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:39:45.2
30 M20 594 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 0:39:51.1
31 M20 578 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:39:52.6
32 M20 525 Romar Tobias IF Minken 0:39:54.0
33 M20 586 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:39:57.9
34 M20 509 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 0:40:03.8
35 M20 599 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 0:40:10.9
36 M20 553 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:40:12.5
37 M20 572 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:40:16.0
38 M20 580 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 0:40:17.8
39 M20 557 Penttilä Petteri Ikaalisten Urheilijat 0:40:21.8
40 M20 552 Rintala Jani Alajärven Ankkurit 0:40:28.5
41 M20 503 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 0:40:32.3
42 M20 519 Heinänen Joonas Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:40:34.1
43 M20 588 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 0:40:38.5
44 M20 521 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 0:40:50.1
45 M20 602 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 0:40:53.7
46 M20 577 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:40:57.2
47 M20 526 Kärmeniemi Tommi Lemin Eskot 0:41:05.3
48 M20 576 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 0:41:08.1
49 M20 530 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 0:41:08.4
50 M20 512 Lehtonen Roni Karinaisten Kunto 0:41:11.2
51 M20 501 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 0:41:18.7
52 M20 543 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 0:41:20.6
53 M20 590 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 0:41:21.9
54 M20 534 Vesala Juha-Matti Kuivasjärven Aura 0:41:35.8
55 M20 531 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 0:41:45.8
56 M20 546 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 0:41:55.2
57 M20 556 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:41:55.8
58 M20 536 Kivilahti Jukka Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:42:13.2
59 M20 538 Partanen Joni Lapinlahden Veto 0:42:29.8
60 M20 514 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:42:40.4
61 M20 548 Penttilä Panu Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:42:42.7
62 M20 554 Palo Jukka Vihdin Viesti 0:43:00.0
63 M20 533 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 0:43:02.8
64 M20 567 Ojajärvi Toni Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 0:43:04.4
65 M20 550 Karvonen Jaakko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:43:06.0
66 M20 560 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 0:43:09.8
67 M20 564 Rytkönen Kalle Rajamäen Kehitys 0:43:22.3
68 M20 517 Hautala Niko Härmän seudun Hiihtäjät 0:43:42.7
69 M20 502 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 0:43:52.9
70 M20 537 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 0:44:01.3
71 M20 535 Rajaranta Roope Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:44:30.6
72 M20 561 Sippola Jarno Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 0:44:47.2
73 M20 505 Mäki Janne Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:45:07.0
74 M20 504 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 0:45:20.0
75 M20 568 Susi Kalle Vihdin Viesti 0:47:28.3
76 M20 506 Kajava Henri Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:47:36.4
77 M20 541 Enke Henrik Joutsan Pommi 0:48:05.1
78 M20 562 Sotti Kristian Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0:48:33.4
79 M20 539 Räisänen Ilmo Pakilan Veto 0:53:33.9
80 M20 544 Peltola Arttu Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:54:12.2
1 M23 708 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 0:34:41.2
2 M23 691 Närväinen Toni Liperin Hiihtoseura 0:35:24.3
3 M23 707 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 0:35:25.1
4 M23 698 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 0:36:12.4
5 M23 697 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 0:36:41.5
6 M23 713 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:36:45.4
7 M23 710 Junnila Ilkka Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:36:48.6
8 M23 655 Vanhapiha Jukka Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:36:51.2
9 M23 702 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 0:36:51.9
10 M23 696 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 0:36:59.6
11 M23 717 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:37:09.0
12 M23 699 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:37:14.1
13 M23 703 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 0:37:16.5
14 M23 642 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 0:37:21.4
15 M23 709 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:37:24.4
16 M23 724 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 0:37:28.5
17 M23 700 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:37:36.3
18 M23 714 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 0:37:45.0
19 M23 701 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 0:37:46.5
20 M23 630 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 0:37:54.7
21 M23 720 Julin Staffan IF Minken 0:37:55.6
22 M23 704 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:38:00.5
23 M23 627 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 0:38:03.9
24 M23 659 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:38:13.9
25 M23 638 Nieminen Marko Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:38:18.1
26 M23 721 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 0:38:19.1
27 M23 656 Kauppinen Aki Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:38:19.3
28 M23 665 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:38:28.6
29 M23 628 Säily Tuomas Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:38:28.8
30 M23 645 Pessa Markus Alatornion Pirkat 0:38:31.4
31 M23 712 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 0:38:34.9
32 M23 641 Lindström Mats IF Minken 0:38:35.4
33 M23 723 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 0:38:37.7
34 M23 644 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:38:45.4
35 M23 646 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 0:38:55.2
36 M23 684 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 0:39:00.2
37 M23 651 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:39:04.6
38 M23 660 Simola Ville Kymin Koskenpojat 0:39:05.9
39 M23 706 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:39:07.9
40 M23 632 Penninkangas Tomi Alavuden Urheilijat 0:39:13.0
41 M23 679 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 0:39:18.6
42 M23 686 Prusi Mikko Pargas IF 0:39:29.0
43 M23 624 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:39:34.8
44 M23 673 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:39:43.0
45 M23 668 Niitylahti Tuomo Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:39:43.7
46 M23 670 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:39:51.1
47 M23 685 Lappalainen Lauri Orimattilan Jymy 0:39:57.0
48 M23 626 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 0:39:57.9
49 M23 688 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:40:00.3
50 M23 653 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:40:00.7
51 M23 647 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 0:40:10.5
52 M23 677 Koivula Sami Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 0:40:13.7
53 M23 636 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:40:14.2
54 M23 633 Kallioniemi Harri Äänekosken Huima 0:40:15.0
55 M23 648 Kauppi Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:40:40.8
56 M23 676 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0:40:43.8
57 M23 672 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 0:40:43.9
58 M23 658 Salo Mika Vihdin Viesti 0:40:47.5
59 M23 666 Ryynänen Esa Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:40:51.2
60 M23 694 Lehtinen Aki Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0:40:52.1
61 M23 643 Sihvola Juho Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 0:40:58.8
62 M23 678 Kivilahti Janne Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:41:06.4
63 M23 683 Salmela Teemu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:41:08.6
64 M23 631 Seipäjärvi Aki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:41:18.5
65 M23 662 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 0:41:30.0
66 M23 689 Östman Sören IK Falken 0:41:30.0
67 M23 680 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:41:31.3
68 M23 669 Mäkinen Tero Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:41:45.1
69 M23 693 Peltonen Antti Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 0:41:51.1
70 M23 671 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 0:41:55.6
71 M23 674 Massinen Lauri Kiteen Urheilijat 0:41:57.4
72 M23 650 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 0:41:59.4
73 M23 629 Harmaala Antti Iin Hiihtoseura 0:42:07.8
74 M23 637 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 0:42:08.7
75 M23 675 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken Ski 0:42:10.6
76 M23 661 Alaoja Sakari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:42:11.9
77 M23 621 Toivainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 0:42:13.0
78 M23 634 Ruuskanen Antti Rajamäen Kehitys 0:42:24.8
79 M23 652 Krokvik Josef IF Brahe 0:42:25.4
80 M23 664 Välitalo Ilkka-Petri Muurolan Kisaveikot 0:42:48.3
81 M23 695 Laapas Antti Ylämaan Pyrkijät 0:43:36.6
82 M23 649 Nevalainen Henri Valtimon Vasama 0:43:38.3
83 M23 640 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 0:44:10.6
84 M23 692 Paakkari Mikko Mäntyharjun Virkistys 0:44:47.1
85 M23 635 Wikner Mats Kyrkslätt IF 0:45:49.2
86 M23 623 Paajanen Timo Ylämaan Pyrkijät 0:48:13.6
87 M23 657 Kulla Patrik IK Falken 0:52:52.9