Lapponiahiihto 4.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 25 km M 701 Henri Erkkilä Vantaa Hiihtoseura 1.12.20.5
2 25 km M 702 Eetu Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 1.12.28.9 + 8,4
3 25 km M 772 Tuomo Rissanen Suonenjoki 1.12.57.0 + 36,5
4 25 km M 754 Wiljam Mattila ONE WAY Pro Team 1.14.19.5 + 1.59,0
5 25 km M 704 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri ry 1.14.52.0 + 2.31,5
6 25 km M 746 Dany Wimbomont Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.14.55.4 + 2.34,9
7 25 km M 784 Markku Kesiö 1.15.41.3 + 3.20,8
8 25 km M 705 Juha Vuollo Muonion Kiri ry 1.18.20.5 + 6.00,0
9 25 km M 774 Kauko Nerg 1.18.32.6 + 6.12,1
10 25 km M 779 Juha Ronkainen 1.20.59.8 + 8.39,3
11 25 km M 787 Heikki Kangas Aker Solutions 1.21.31.3 + 9.10,8
12 25 km M 786 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 1.21.32.4 + 9.11,9
13 25 km M 765 Timo Pölönen Puuppolan pojat 1.22.50.0 + 10.29,5
14 25 km M 716 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.23.02.7 + 10.42,2
15 25 km M 760 Jean Leyder Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.23.41.5 + 11.21,0
16 25 km M 729 Antti Lehikoinen 1.23.55.7 + 11.35,2
17 25 km M 764 Teemu Pölönen Puuppolan pojat 1.24.16.2 + 11.55,7
18 25 km M 740 Wolfram Heback Siegerland 1.24.49.6 + 12.29,1
19 25 km M 778 Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.25.32.1 + 13.11,6
20 25 km M 752 Antti Kastinen X 1.26.51.2 + 14.30,7
21 25 km M 723 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri ry 1.27.57.5 + 15.37,0
22 25 km M 770 Hannu Uotinen Laanipirtti 1.27.59.8 + 15.39,3
23 25 km M 756 Pentti Rauttio 1.28.24.1 + 16.03,6
24 25 km M 735 Matti Heikonen Hikiset 1.28.25.1 + 16.04,6
25 25 km M 766 Alpo Hirvelä Kotala Team 1.28.28.2 + 16.07,7
26 25 km M 714 Juhani Kytöjoki X 1.29.04.5 + 16.44,0
27 25 km M 734 Jarmo Jääskeläinen 1.29.16.9 + 16.56,4
28 25 km M 719 Juha Alapuranen YBT 1.31.31.8 + 19.11,3
29 25 km M 730 Eero Kivistö Lahti 1.32.34.9 + 20.14,4
30 25 km M 736 Tom Karlsson X 1.33.16.1 + 20.55,6
31 25 km M 758 Juha Ylikangas Olos Team 1.33.18.2 + 20.57,7
32 25 km M 733 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.34.59.9 + 22.39,4
33 25 km M 763 Jouko Hellsten 1.38.09.1 + 25.48,6
34 25 km M 761 Jorma Onnela Kemin Latu 1.39.07.4 + 26.46,9
35 25 km M 767 Jouko Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 1.40.02.2 + 27.41,7
36 25 km M 724 Volkmar Gierth Skiteam Polenz-Dresden 1.40.04.7 + 27.44,2
37 25 km M 743 Romain Rinck Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.41.14.6 + 28.54,1
38 25 km M 725 Juhani Kivioja 1.41.44.7 + 29.24,2
39 25 km M 726 Jorma Heikkinen Kyröskosken Ponsi 1.41.44.8 + 29.24,3
40 25 km M 783 Martti Harju MEJA 1.41.51.1 + 29.30,6
41 25 km M 720 Ian Jones Bayeux 1.42.01.9 + 29.41,4
42 25 km M 737 Harri Rytkönen Polar Foxtrot 1.42.25.3 + 30.04,8
43 25 km M 762 Topias Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.42.51.3 + 30.30,8
44 25 km M 738 Georg Gernanrd Siegerland 1.45.00.3 + 32.39,8
45 25 km M 782 Niklas Eskelinen MEJA lag 1.46.32.0 + 34.11,5
46 25 km M 781 Tuomo Järvinen Väinönputki Oy 1.47.54.1 + 35.33,6
47 25 km M 759 Jesse Roimaa Olos Team 1.48.37.6 + 36.17,1
48 25 km M 745 Emile Reuter Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.52.43.8 + 40.23,3
49 25 km M 728 Eero Meskanen 1.54.45.5 + 42.25,0
50 25 km M 769 Axel Harnesk AH s Borreservice AB 1.56.34.2
51 25 km M 785 Ilpo Alatalo 1.58.36.5 + 46.16,0
52 25 km M 731 Jorma Määttä Närko Finland 1.58.36.8 + 46.16,3
53 25 km M 771 Valtteri Lausala 2.00.56.1 + 48.35,6
54 25 km M 717 Pentti Toivanen Gitano Oy 2.02.41.5 + 50.21,0
55 25 km M 776 Valtteri Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.11.46.7 + 59.26,2
56 25 km M 749 Hartmund Garolo Siegerland 2.21.40.4 + 1.09.19,9
57 25 km M 755 Juhani Mäkipää 2.23.53.1 + 1.11.32,6
58 25 km M 748 Jaakko Lamberg Virvatuli Group 2.56.10.0 + 1.43.49,5
1 25 km N 709 Elina Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.21.29.5
2 25 km N 706 Imke Höfling Iisalmen Visa 1.23.37.8 + 2.08,3
3 25 km N 707 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.23.59.6 + 2.30,1
4 25 km N 710 Pirkko Posio PosPy 1.24.49.8 + 3.20,3
5 25 km N 711 Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri ry 1.26.54.4 + 5.24,9
6 25 km N 757 Meeri Rantanen Kotala Team 1.28.28.2 + 6.58,7
7 25 km N 708 Anne Puuronen x 1.28.44.2 + 7.14,7
8 25 km N 739 Maarit Korhonen X 1.29.04.4 + 7.34,9
9 25 km N 712 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.29.05.5 + 7.36,0
10 25 km N 713 Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.29.06.6 + 7.37,1
11 25 km N 753 Jenni Reponiemi Muonion Kiri ry 1.32.16.0 + 10.46,5
12 25 km N 722 Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri ry 1.35.22.4 + 13.52,9
13 25 km N 768 Päivi Parttimaa Haukiputaan Veikot 1.41.41.6 + 20.12,1
14 25 km N 721 Liz Halliday Brighton Phoenix 1.43.04.0 + 21.34,5
15 25 km N 727 Silke Scheibe 1.45.30.9 + 24.01,4
16 25 km N 777 Eva Wohlfromm SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 1.48.03.5 + 26.34,0
17 25 km N 732 Patrizia Zeilinger ÖSV Steiermark 1.49.53.8 + 28.24,3
18 25 km N 751 Laura Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.50.17.3 + 28.47,8
19 25 km N 747 Martine Schmitt Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.52.38.3 + 31.08,8
20 25 km N 780 Tarja Simonen x 1.55.16.2 + 33.46,7
21 25 km N 742 Ines Schmitt Schulz Sportteam 2.07.35.4 + 46.05,9
22 25 km N 750 Emilia Kuosmanen x 2.12.05.0 + 50.35,5
23 25 km N 773 Kati Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.12.51.4 + 51.21,9
24 25 km N 744 Maryse Wolter Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.19.36.1 + 58.06,6
25 25 km N 775 Krista Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.23.20.3 + 1.01.50,8
26 25 km N 741 Karita Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.23.42.8 + 1.02.13,3
1 50 km M 1 Daniel Strand Tverrelvdalen IL 2.02.41.4
2 50 km M 5 Baptiste Cazaux x 2.03.05.8 + 24,4
3 50 km M 15 Roberts Slotins Lappland Hotels 2.04.13.3 + 1.31,9
4 50 km M 6 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström 2.04.32.2 + 1.50,8
5 50 km M 2 Paavo Puurunen Kolström 2.04.38.8 + 1.57,4
6 50 km M 3 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.05.49.4 + 3.08,0
7 50 km M 4 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.05.49.5 + 3.08,1
8 50 km M 18 Jaakko Urpalainen x 2.05.50.0 + 3.08,6
9 50 km M 14 Markku Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.05.51.6 + 3.10,2
10 50 km M 17 Niko Nättinen Team Timanttikantti 2.05.53.8 + 3.12,4
11 50 km M 8 Niila Syväjärvi Karesuvannon Kotaveikot 2.06.02.7 + 3.21,3
12 50 km M 13 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 2.07.21.5 + 4.40,1
13 50 km M 7 Ilmo Pulkkinen x 2.09.04.6 + 6.23,2
14 50 km M 10 Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa 2.09.53.6 + 7.12,2
15 50 km M 11 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 2.09.58.3 + 7.16,9
16 50 km M 124 Rando Kaljuvee Ski-College Muonio 2.10.32.2 + 7.50,8
17 50 km M 135 Markku Rauhala 2.10.46.0 + 8.04,6
18 50 km M 9 Tuomo Pesonen Eristys Asennus Oy 2.10.47.8 + 8.06,4
19 50 km M 43 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 2.10.55.5 + 8.14,1
20 50 km M 287 Rami Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 2.10.57.0 + 8.15,6
21 50 km M 19 Jari Mäkinen Fin Forelia 2.10.57.3 + 8.15,9
22 50 km M 78 Samuli Harju Colony Nordic Ski Team 2.13.20.4 + 10.39,0
23 50 km M 132 Yann Guyetand x 2.13.27.6 + 10.46,2
24 50 km M 16 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri ry 2.13.41.1 + 10.59,7
25 50 km M 375 Ilpo Riihijärvi Raahe 2.13.43.7 + 11.02,3
26 50 km M 20 Immo Trebing SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.13.48.8 + 11.07,4
27 50 km M 183 Ivo Lidaks Ski-College Muonio 2.14.04.2 + 11.22,8
28 50 km M 285 Tuomas Nyyssönen Kuopion hiihtäjät 2.14.14.3 + 11.32,9
29 50 km M 337 Safin Vlad Moroz Club 2.15.37.4 + 12.56,0
30 50 km M 301 Arto Rantakangas TohoSkiTeam 2.15.48.3 + 13.06,9
31 50 km M 268 Hannu Pura Riistaveden Urheilijat 2.15.58.3 + 13.16,9
32 50 km M 233 Jani Ikonen Team Oivallinen 2.16.07.0 + 13.25,6
33 50 km M 238 Jesse Kaislavuo Team Timanttikantti 2.16.12.3 + 13.30,9
34 50 km M 142 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 2.17.02.8 + 14.21,4
35 50 km M 220 Markus Björklund Is Söderby/Fluid-Bag Oy 2.17.20.0 + 14.38,6
36 50 km M 140 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 2.17.21.6 + 14.40,2
37 50 km M 385 Ami Laamo 2.17.22.2 + 14.40,8
38 50 km M 161 Janne Orjasniemi Posion Pyrintö 2.17.23.3 + 14.41,9
39 50 km M 138 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken ilves 2.17.29.6 + 14.48,2
40 50 km M 289 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri ry 2.17.46.8 + 15.05,4
41 50 km M 86 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.17.51.5 + 15.10,1
42 50 km M 320 Mika Tohmola HauVe 2.17.56.5 + 15.15,1
43 50 km M 133 Lionel Moret x 2.18.02.7 + 15.21,3
44 50 km M 101 Heinz Walcher Team Start 2.18.08.7 + 15.27,3
45 50 km M 231 Tommi Issakainen x 2.18.35.8 + 15.54,4
46 50 km M 270 Lauri Massinen Team Timanttikantti 2.18.59.8 + 16.18,4
47 50 km M 258 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.19.53.3 + 17.11,9
48 50 km M 98 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.21.32.2 + 18.50,8
49 50 km M 210 Markus Kenk SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.21.49.3 + 19.07,9
50 50 km M 299 Tero Hyttinen Electrofit 2.22.11.8 + 19.30,4
51 50 km M 131 Jussi Hytönen Majoitus Villa-Hytönen 2.22.13.5 + 19.32,1
52 50 km M 253 Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.22.16.0 + 19.34,6
53 50 km M 413 Paavo Hakanen KYY 2.22.18.6 + 19.37,2
54 50 km M 237 Mikko Järvinen 2.22.19.4 + 19.38,0
55 50 km M 173 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 2.22.22.3 + 19.40,9
56 50 km M 343 Ari Holappa JT-Asbesti 2.22.24.2 + 19.42,8
57 50 km M 247 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 2.22.24.6 + 19.43,2
58 50 km M 246 Juha Riihimäki x 2.22.28.8 + 19.47,4
59 50 km M 71 Jussi Isoaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.22.28.9 + 19.47,5
60 50 km M 411 Sami Nikkilä Vammalan seudun Voima 2.22.42.3 + 20.00,9
61 50 km M 204 Jonne Maunu x 2.22.48.2 + 20.06,8
62 50 km M 381 Marko Helminen TSV 2.23.15.9 + 20.34,5
63 50 km M 40 Sergey Kolyshev x 2.23.21.5 + 20.40,1
64 50 km M 269 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 2.23.22.9 + 20.41,5
65 50 km M 108 Timo Kannasvuo MT-V 2.23.35.7 + 20.54,3
66 50 km M 248 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 2.23.46.3 + 21.04,9
67 50 km M 194 Wilhelm Engelhardt Team Start 2.23.47.9 + 21.06,5
68 50 km M 97 Arttu Tahvanainen x 2.24.30.4 + 21.49,0
69 50 km M 39 Jukka Liuha 2.26.03.2 + 23.21,8
70 50 km M 201 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 2.26.05.0 + 23.23,6
71 50 km M 76 Petteri Tuura Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.26.06.5 + 23.25,1
72 50 km M 182 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 2.26.09.9 + 23.28,5
73 50 km M 84 Reto Fierz LLG Lachen 2.26.15.7 + 23.34,3
74 50 km M 262 Sami Joutjärvi JPU 2.26.26.5 + 23.45,1
75 50 km M 341 Timo Kalliokoski 2.26.29.6 + 23.48,2
76 50 km M 162 Juha Lämsä Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.26.31.2 + 23.49,8
77 50 km M 275 Janne Vatanen x 2.26.41.1 + 23.59,7
78 50 km M 130 Norbert Hohl SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.26.43.8 + 24.02,4
79 50 km M 187 Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid 2.26.49.3 + 24.07,9
80 50 km M 219 Timo Korhonen x 2.27.01.5 + 24.20,1
81 50 km M 221 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2.27.05.4 + 24.24,0
82 50 km M 208 Christian Litscher Switzerland 2.27.15.9 + 24.34,5
83 50 km M 397 Jari Vaarala Kittilän Urheilijat 2.27.35.7 + 24.54,3
84 50 km M 347 Arto Karjalainen OTC/1Life 2.27.42.3 + 25.00,9
85 50 km M 361 Markus Heikkilä NAKU Oy 2.28.03.0 + 25.21,6
86 50 km M 288 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri ry 2.28.04.9 + 25.23,5
87 50 km M 240 Jari Ylilehto x 2.28.12.9 + 25.31,5
88 50 km M 152 Saku Pänkäläinen X 2.29.09.4 + 26.28,0
89 50 km M 134 Francesco Gasperini Skating Schule Scherrer 2.29.10.5 + 26.29,1
90 50 km M 70 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Töölönlahden soutuseura 2.29.47.0 + 27.05,6
91 50 km M 48 Jani Vestenius BMS 2.29.53.3 + 27.11,9
92 50 km M 143 Gerald Pilz Team Start 2.29.54.8 + 27.13,4
93 50 km M 113 Jarno Matarmaa x 2.29.54.9 + 27.13,5
94 50 km M 122 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 2.29.57.7 + 27.16,3
95 50 km M 145 Mika Sieppi Lapin Rakennuspalvelu Sieppi 2.30.01.0 + 27.19,6
96 50 km M 322 Seppo Illikainen Ha-He 2.30.28.1 + 27.46,7
97 50 km M 332 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta 2.30.42.4 + 28.01,0
98 50 km M 29 Jyrki M Anttila X 2.30.43.2 + 28.01,8
99 50 km M 159 Peter Scherrer SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.30.43.9 + 28.02,5
100 50 km M 114 Hervé Mainbourg x 2.30.44.2 + 28.02,8
101 50 km M 227 Henrik Jokela x 2.30.44.4 + 28.03,0
102 50 km M 44 Juha Jumisko Ski Dubai 2.30.46.8 + 28.05,4
103 50 km M 155 Vesa Ruuska KangSK 2.30.47.5 + 28.06,1
104 50 km M 284 Mikko Koivukangas x 2.30.48.9 + 28.07,5
105 50 km M 364 Jukka Sorvoja Säätäjät 2.31.44.2 + 29.02,8
106 50 km M 263 Turo Terho Suksipaikka.fi 2.31.56.3 + 29.14,9
107 50 km M 281 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 2.33.05.5 + 30.24,1
108 50 km M 186 Mikko Karisaari Ski-College Muonio 2.33.38.0 + 30.56,6
109 50 km M 336 Jouko Kosonen Imatra 2.33.43.7 + 31.02,3
110 50 km M 79 Esa Nyman pirkkalan hiihtäjät 2.33.46.6 + 31.05,2
111 50 km M 90 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 2.33.48.6 + 31.07,2
112 50 km M 329 Antti Lyytikäinen Juurus Pappa Bis 2.34.18.5 + 31.37,1
113 50 km M 41 Dmitry Shapochkin x 2.34.20.1 + 31.38,7
114 50 km M 408 Jari Laitamäki IK Trissan 2.34.26.3 + 31.44,9
115 50 km M 96 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 2.34.39.2 + 31.57,8
116 50 km M 338 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.34.40.3 + 31.58,9
117 50 km M 169 Kai Kantanen Helly Hansen Oy 2.34.41.6 + 32.00,2
118 50 km M 42 Johannes Zeilinger ÖSV Steiermark 2.34.44.1 + 32.02,7
119 50 km M 353 Jarmo Juntura 2.34.52.7 + 32.11,3
120 50 km M 310 Ari Kittilä NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy 2.34.52.8 + 32.11,4
121 50 km M 174 Petri Kilpamäki Rovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy 2.35.12.5 + 32.31,1
122 50 km M 85 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.35.28.3 + 32.46,9
123 50 km M 380 Hannu Haapamäki KKV 2.35.30.5 + 32.49,1
124 50 km M 207 Erkki Oinaskallio RR 2.35.32.1 + 32.50,7
125 50 km M 376 Jussi Ontto Jowell 2.35.37.3 + 32.55,9
126 50 km M 55 Tomas Gnad Ricany 2.36.07.8 + 33.26,4
127 50 km M 209 Udo Thalmann SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.36.25.5 + 33.44,1
128 50 km M 311 Marko Saarikoski x 2.36.38.0 + 33.56,6
129 50 km M 370 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 2.36.46.5 + 34.05,1
130 50 km M 318 Jani Jussila OFF 2.36.50.8 + 34.09,4
131 50 km M 324 Veli Alakastari Oulainen 2.37.03.2 + 34.21,8
132 50 km M 211 Kalevi Ranta x 2.37.04.3 + 34.22,9
133 50 km M 216 Juha Eskelinen Vieremän Koitto 2.37.08.9 + 34.27,5
134 50 km M 125 Jari Hukka Wallenius 2.37.14.8 + 34.33,4
135 50 km M 170 Mikko Nurmela Helly Hansen Oy 2.37.17.1 + 34.35,7
135 50 km M 291 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 2.37.17.1 + 34.35,7
137 50 km M 206 Markus Knüsel TV Dübendorf 2.37.50.7 + 35.09,3
138 50 km M 264 Keijo Juntunen Vauhti Oy 2.37.55.8 + 35.14,4
139 50 km M 386 Gerhard Unterholzer 2.38.04.7 + 35.23,3
140 50 km M 116 Gregor Hoefelmaier x 2.38.05.6 + 35.24,2
141 50 km M 73 Tommi Harju-Autti 2.38.10.4 + 35.29,0
142 50 km M 293 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 2.38.12.0 + 35.30,6
143 50 km M 274 Jyrki Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.38.12.9 + 35.31,5
144 50 km M 256 Juha Mustonen X 2.39.02.7 + 36.21,3
145 50 km M 326 Tero Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 2.39.36.9 + 36.55,5
146 50 km M 371 Aki Vanne 2.39.45.8 + 37.04,4
147 50 km M 181 Ari Hiltunen 4sec 2.39.46.7 + 37.05,3
148 50 km M 351 Rauno Asikainen Polar Foxtrot 2.40.11.7 + 37.30,3
149 50 km M 63 Daniel Cech Ricany 2.40.17.5 + 37.36,1
150 50 km M 31 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 2.40.42.3 + 38.00,9
151 50 km M 112 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 2.40.48.8 + 38.07,4
152 50 km M 367 Mika Tommola 2.41.09.5 + 38.28,1
153 50 km M 359 Joonas Lämsä 2.41.09.8 + 38.28,4
154 50 km M 229 Jukka Loikas 4 Sec 2.41.30.4 + 38.49,0
155 50 km M 395 Jarkko Oksanen Pilpa 2.42.26.8 + 39.45,4
156 50 km M 368 Ossi Hakanen KYY 2.42.29.6 + 39.48,2
157 50 km M 67 Tero Lausala Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.42.30.5 + 39.49,1
158 50 km M 147 Pawel Brudlo KTE Tramp 2.42.37.9 + 39.56,5
159 50 km M 47 Jari Kivakka BMS 2.43.04.3 + 40.22,9
160 50 km M 102 Pekka Rantakokko OP-Pohjola 2.43.05.1 + 40.23,7
161 50 km M 349 Veijo Turunen Oulu 2.43.08.1 + 40.26,7
162 50 km M 45 Mika Piirala x 2.43.13.0 + 40.31,6
163 50 km M 286 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 2.43.31.0 + 40.49,6
164 50 km M 81 Ari Pajala X 2.43.41.6 + 41.00,2
165 50 km M 61 David Michalicka Ricany 2.44.03.8 + 41.22,4
166 50 km M 254 Antti Sakko x 2.44.12.1 + 41.30,7
167 50 km M 226 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 2.44.21.9 + 41.40,5
168 50 km M 27 Petr Kriz x 2.45.04.8 + 42.23,4
169 50 km M 46 Jukka Vuolle 2.45.05.3 + 42.23,9
170 50 km M 392 Markku Mehtälä Nivala NIHAK 2.45.18.5 + 42.37,1
171 50 km M 399 Lauri Ukkola 2.45.27.2 + 42.45,8
172 50 km M 321 Juhani Krankka Ha-He 2.45.29.1 + 42.47,7
173 50 km M 366 Ari Matkaselkä Säätäjät 2.45.34.5 + 42.53,1
174 50 km M 110 Teuvo Maukonen palettisport 2.45.39.7 + 42.58,3
175 50 km M 167 Esa Rajala Salp-Ko Ry 2.45.40.9 + 42.59,5
176 50 km M 60 Jakub Kozak Ricany 2.45.47.2 + 43.05,8
177 50 km M 389 Mats Wikner Kyrkslätt IF 2.46.38.8 + 43.57,4
178 50 km M 327 Ilkka Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 2.46.45.2 + 44.03,8
179 50 km M 383 Markku Hellsten 2.46.47.9 + 44.06,5
180 50 km M 214 Antti Huotari x 2.46.57.7 + 44.16,3
181 50 km M 251 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät 2.46.59.0 + 44.17,6
182 50 km M 373 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut 2.46.59.9 + 44.18,5
183 50 km M 276 Eero Salmi x 2.48.08.1 + 45.26,7
184 50 km M 228 Leo Lansbergen NL 2.48.26.2 + 45.44,8
185 50 km M 164 Seppo Tuomisto X 2.48.40.6 + 45.59,2
186 50 km M 158 Juha Tolonen X 2.49.15.6 + 46.34,2
187 50 km M 175 Heikki Nurmela Raksystems Anticimex Oy 2.49.50.7 + 47.09,3
188 50 km M 418 Matti Eeronheimo Rakennus-Hanka Oy 2.49.53.7 + 47.12,3
189 50 km M 355 Risto Lintula 2.49.59.4 + 47.18,0
190 50 km M 252 Pekka Pylkkänen x 2.50.01.6 + 47.20,2
191 50 km M 325 Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot 2.51.22.5 + 48.41,1
192 50 km M 345 Tuomo Niskanen 2.51.23.6 + 48.42,2
193 50 km M 279 Ari Ylärakkola x 2.51.40.6 + 48.59,2
194 50 km M 107 Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola 2.51.44.7 + 49.03,3
195 50 km M 218 Arto Maunu Efora 2.51.46.7 + 49.05,3
196 50 km M 179 Asko Räikkä 2.51.47.0 + 49.05,6
197 50 km M 277 Bernhard Hahn SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 2.51.52.5 + 49.11,1
198 50 km M 331 Antti Huovinen Vieremä 2.52.02.8 + 49.21,4
199 50 km M 314 Arto Moisanen Pöheikön Liuku 2.52.06.1 + 49.24,7
200 50 km M 105 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 2.52.49.4 + 50.08,0
201 50 km M 28 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku 2.53.13.1 + 50.31,7
202 50 km M 30 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön liuku 2.53.13.8 + 50.32,4
203 50 km M 95 Simo Hirvimäki x 2.53.24.2 + 50.42,8
204 50 km M 34 Markku Laamanen Finnair Oyj 2.53.44.5 + 51.03,1
205 50 km M 239 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.53.48.3 + 51.06,9
206 50 km M 37 Vincent Mosnier x 2.53.53.4 + 51.12,0
207 50 km M 382 Petri Raveala Electrofit.fi, Hiihtokoulu/Fendomec Oy 2.54.05.7 + 51.24,3
208 50 km M 352 Kari Jylhä Polar Foxtrot 2.54.07.7 + 51.26,3
209 50 km M 35 Tapio Peltola Oulu 2.54.09.5 + 51.28,1
210 50 km M 163 Veijo Kasanen Kauppakadun Neste Lappeenranta 2.54.12.0 + 51.30,6
211 50 km M 126 Peter Holenweg Skating Schule Scherrer 2.54.13.9 + 51.32,5
212 50 km M 223 Pekka Lindvall OTC 2.54.43.2 + 52.01,8
213 50 km M 278 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 2.54.49.1 + 52.07,7
214 50 km M 259 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 2.54.52.7 + 52.11,3
215 50 km M 319 Kimmo Alajeesiö 2.55.52.9 + 53.11,5
216 50 km M 308 Sami Uusitalo x 2.56.05.2 + 53.23,8
217 50 km M 120 Javier Castro x 2.56.07.4 + 53.26,0
218 50 km M 298 Matti Vuollo Muonio 2.56.08.8 + 53.27,4
219 50 km M 344 Onni Niemelä Pullatiimi 2.56.28.7 + 53.47,3
220 50 km M 421 Antti Koponen 2.56.43.0 + 54.01,6
221 50 km M 58 Tomas Pracka Ricany 2.56.47.2 + 54.05,8
222 50 km M 294 Tomi Uusitalo Muonion Kiri ry 2.56.48.4 + 54.07,0
223 50 km M 151 Jean Francois Dechavanne X 2.56.54.5 + 54.13,1
224 50 km M 88 Janne Tolonen KHS 2.57.30.4 + 54.49,0
225 50 km M 191 Matti Tonder x 2.57.40.6 + 54.59,2
226 50 km M 144 Hannu Kyllönen x 2.57.45.8 + 55.04,4
227 50 km M 362 Jani Kotavuopio NAKU Oy 2.57.54.4 + 55.13,0
228 50 km M 369 Janne Saavalainen 2.58.12.9 + 55.31,5
229 50 km M 68 David Spencer Wallenius 2.59.03.2 + 56.21,8
230 50 km M 165 Artti Antila x 2.59.16.8 + 56.35,4
231 50 km M 57 Martin Stingl Ricany 2.59.17.6 + 56.36,2
232 50 km M 141 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 2.59.18.4 + 56.37,0
233 50 km M 280 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 2.59.25.4 + 56.44,0
234 50 km M 348 Jose Gento 2.59.27.1 + 56.45,7
235 50 km M 346 Jyrki Tiainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.00.01.0 + 57.19,6
236 50 km M 257 Tuukka Lahtela x 3.00.28.1 + 57.46,7
237 50 km M 282 Jörg Scheibe 3.01.06.5 + 58.25,1
238 50 km M 323 Pekka Ripatti 3.01.08.1 + 58.26,7
239 50 km M 317 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 3.01.09.0 + 58.27,6
240 50 km M 190 Harri Leppihalme ikaalinen x 3.01.32.4 + 58.51,0
241 50 km M 363 Sven Weiler SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.01.43.2 + 59.01,8
242 50 km M 374 André Van Wageningen 3.02.11.8 + 59.30,4
243 50 km M 402 Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels Olos 3.02.32.0 + 59.50,6
244 50 km M 403 Pasi Raiskio 3.03.00.0 + 1.00.18,6
245 50 km M 148 Petri Huhtola Oulun NMKU 3.04.30.7 + 1.01.49,3
246 50 km M 94 Timo Tasala X 3.05.08.7 + 1.02.27,3
247 50 km M 283 Tatu Juvonen Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät 3.05.09.5 + 1.02.28,1
248 50 km M 189 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.05.26.0 + 1.02.44,6
249 50 km M 172 Jarkko Sipilä Sportia Ylivieska 3.06.10.4 + 1.03.29,0
250 50 km M 234 Jukka Hasu 3.07.12.1 + 1.04.30,7
251 50 km M 350 Pentti Reponiemi MT-V 3.07.12.5 + 1.04.31,1
252 50 km M 396 Erkki Harju Levi 3.07.13.3 + 1.04.31,9
253 50 km M 137 Matti Suihkonen RRR 3.07.15.0 + 1.04.33,6
254 50 km M 184 Reijo Naalisvaara Alatornion Pirkat 3.07.50.1 + 1.05.08,7
255 50 km M 335 Walter Freter SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.07.56.8 + 1.05.15,4
256 50 km M 410 Ari Väänänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.09.03.7 + 1.06.22,3
257 50 km M 390 Kai Huuhka 3.09.07.0 + 1.06.25,6
258 50 km M 250 Esa Honkonen x 3.09.13.8 + 1.06.32,4
259 50 km M 65 Vaclav Patek Ricany 3.09.56.9 + 1.07.15,5
260 50 km M 53 Vladimir Kozak Ricany 3.10.15.0 + 1.07.33,6
261 50 km M 412 Olli Tirkkonen Heinäveden Hyrske 3.10.21.4 + 1.07.40,0
262 50 km M 77 Bruno Mainbourg X 3.11.08.7 + 1.08.27,3
263 50 km M 193 Harri Kittilä Teuvan Rivakka 3.11.09.7 + 1.08.28,3
264 50 km M 360 Frank Schulz Schulz Sportteam 3.11.11.0 + 1.08.29,6
265 50 km M 166 Arto Korhonen X 3.12.00.2 + 1.09.18,8
266 50 km M 87 Aimo Hassinen x 3.12.52.6 + 1.10.11,2
267 50 km M 372 Esa Rantasalo 3.13.21.8 + 1.10.40,4
268 50 km M 273 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 3.13.41.1 + 1.10.59,7
269 50 km M 242 Timo Salminen Raanion Ryhti Rovaniemi 3.13.44.0 + 1.11.02,6
270 50 km M 111 Arto Suikka Vantaan Hiihtoseura 3.14.28.5 + 1.11.47,1
271 50 km M 296 Rasmus Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 3.14.42.3 + 1.12.00,9
272 50 km M 315 Martti Heinänen 3.16.04.9 + 1.13.23,5
273 50 km M 200 Ralf Kretschmer x 3.16.10.0 + 1.13.28,6
274 50 km M 66 Harri Hellevaara x 3.16.48.5 + 1.14.07,1
275 50 km M 117 François Heroult BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 3.16.54.0 + 1.14.12,6
276 50 km M 171 Kari Jokelainen Sportia Rovaniemi 3.17.27.9 + 1.14.46,5
277 50 km M 180 Risto Laakso x 3.18.53.8 + 1.16.12,4
278 50 km M 203 Peter Stein 3.19.18.1 + 1.16.36,7
279 50 km M 64 Vratislav Cech Ricany 3.19.24.0 + 1.16.42,6
280 50 km M 357 Jari Hiltunen Kaaritien Kalske 3.19.38.9 + 1.16.57,5
281 50 km M 401 Juuso Virtanen 3.20.41.7 + 1.18.00,3
282 50 km M 72 Janne Tasala x 3.20.42.4 + 1.18.01,0
283 50 km M 205 Alpo Kumpula x 3.20.55.9 + 1.18.14,5
284 50 km M 422 Asko Sirkka Rauhalahden Ritarit 3.21.47.8 + 1.19.06,4
285 50 km M 225 Jari Pulli Orivesi 3.22.20.9 + 1.19.39,5
286 50 km M 340 Juhani Suomalainen OH 3.22.48.6 + 1.20.07,2
287 50 km M 54 Radek Matl Ricany 3.23.09.1 + 1.20.27,7
288 50 km M 415 Hiskias Jylkkä Raahe 3.23.11.7 + 1.20.30,3
289 50 km M 398 Reino Valve Levi 3.23.21.4 + 1.20.40,0
290 50 km M 292 Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri ry 3.23.51.2 + 1.21.09,8
291 50 km M 56 Zdenek Mika Ricany 3.27.30.0 + 1.24.48,6
292 50 km M 59 Jaroslav Blazek Ricany 3.27.30.3 + 1.24.48,9
293 50 km M 199 Erkki Marila Kiukainen 3.27.56.1 + 1.25.14,7
294 50 km M 109 Juha Niemistö x 3.28.00.5 + 1.25.19,1
295 50 km M 309 Vesa Pieskä X 3.28.03.3 + 1.25.21,9
296 50 km M 215 Patrick Hoogstoel x 3.28.05.9 + 1.25.24,5
297 50 km M 414 Paavo Ässämäki Jyväskylä 3.28.09.6 + 1.25.28,2
298 50 km M 32 Kari Tunturi Kello 3.28.35.1 + 1.25.53,7
299 50 km M 139 Seppo Rytkönen Kiuruveden Teräs 3.29.07.3 + 1.26.25,9
300 50 km M 249 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruveden Teräs 3.29.08.5 + 1.26.27,1
301 50 km M 400 Tuomo Ukkola HA-HE 3.29.14.8 + 1.26.33,4
302 50 km M 419 Marko Seppä-Murto Jokimökin joukkue 3.29.56.9 + 1.27.15,5
303 50 km M 260 Sigmund Grossmann SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.31.05.6 + 1.28.24,2
304 50 km M 69 Aarno Lehtoruusu x 3.31.47.0 + 1.29.05,6
305 50 km M 241 Ensio Huopainen Lupo 3.31.54.4 + 1.29.13,0
306 50 km M 423 Glenn Asplund Kuttainen IF 3.32.27.9 + 1.29.46,5
307 50 km M 230 Ralf Hellmann SC Villingen 3.32.51.1 + 1.30.09,7
308 50 km M 379 Rami Lindgren NAKU Oy 3.33.03.2 + 1.30.21,8
309 50 km M 33 Eero Sippola Häjyt 3.33.08.3 + 1.30.26,9
310 50 km M 316 Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group 3.34.00.2 + 1.31.18,8
311 50 km M 297 Niklas Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 3.34.13.1 + 1.31.31,7
312 50 km M 62 Vladimir Michalicka Ricany 3.37.48.5 + 1.35.07,1
313 50 km M 405 Arto Hakola Sweco Industry 3.37.57.6 + 1.35.16,2
314 50 km M 420 Auvo Seppä-Murto Jokimökin joukkue 3.38.12.9 + 1.35.31,5
315 50 km M 407 Olli Kauko 3.39.28.6 + 1.36.47,2
316 50 km M 177 Paavo Liikavainio MT-V 3.39.51.3 + 1.37.09,9
317 50 km M 212 Risto Sirola Tuusulan tallaajat 3.39.55.2 + 1.37.13,8
318 50 km M 404 Markku Filatov Sweco Industry 3.43.42.3 + 1.41.00,9
319 50 km M 378 Tatu Josefsson Hieronta Apollo 3.43.45.4 + 1.41.04,0
320 50 km M 224 Pertti Savolainen 3.43.52.3 + 1.41.10,9
321 50 km M 93 Yonel Maniora X 3.43.59.8 + 1.41.18,4
322 50 km M 406 Jari Vahvelainen Sweco Industry 3.44.02.3 + 1.41.20,9
323 50 km M 168 Yrjö Perkkiö x 3.44.37.0 + 1.41.55,6
324 50 km M 384 Dirk Wellen SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.45.34.5 + 1.42.53,1
325 50 km M 417 Kullervo Linna 3.45.49.7 + 1.43.08,3
326 50 km M 416 Arttu Linna 3.45.50.8 + 1.43.09,4
327 50 km M 121 Juha Pekka Ritvanen x 3.45.52.6 + 1.43.11,2
328 50 km M 119 Noël Housset BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 3.46.04.2 + 1.43.22,8
329 50 km M 150 Martti Sivonen Future Club 3.50.42.1 + 1.48.00,7
330 50 km M 267 Pentti Haapakangas 3.50.43.2 + 1.48.01,8
331 50 km M 304 Angelo Genuin Team Valdobbiadene 3.51.01.1 + 1.48.19,7
332 50 km M 83 Vesa Luomala Antimarathon Tours 3.51.40.1 + 1.48.58,7
333 50 km M 377 Riku Lehtonen ACM 3.52.12.2 + 1.49.30,8
334 50 km M 307 Luigi Vedova Team Valdobbiadene 3.56.01.7 + 1.53.20,3
335 50 km M 393 Arto Näätsaari 3.56.07.0 + 1.53.25,6
336 50 km M 409 Asko Varanka 3.56.14.0 + 1.53.32,6
337 50 km M 160 Robert Huss TB Neckarhausen 3.56.52.9 + 1.54.11,5
338 50 km M 118 Thierry Harle BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 3.56.54.1 + 1.54.12,7
339 50 km M 123 Pauli Wallenius Wallenius 3.57.00.6 + 1.54.19,2
340 50 km M 198 Erkki Helminen x 4.01.30.0 + 1.58.48,6
341 50 km M 245 Eero Mero 4.01.45.5 + 1.59.04,1
342 50 km M 51 Jukka Montola X 4.09.56.4 + 2.07.15,0
343 50 km M 36 Pekka Ropponen 4.11.37.0 + 2.08.55,6
344 50 km M 89 Heikki Aurasmaa Virvatuli Group 4.12.57.7 + 2.10.16,3
345 50 km M 52 Hannu Tarnanen Virvatuli Group 4.12.58.0 + 2.10.16,6
345 50 km M 50 Jorma Päivinen Virvatuli Group 4.12.58.0 + 2.10.16,6
347 50 km M 388 Norbert Angerer 4.16.26.6 + 2.13.45,2
348 50 km M 302 Kai Forssell x 4.44.50.6 + 2.42.09,2
349 50 km M 261 Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.56.01.2 + 2.53.19,8
350 50 km M 197 Ilkka Torkko eläkeläissarja 5.30.15.2 + 3.27.33,8
351 50 km M 128 Pentti Helin 5.37.48.4 + 3.35.07,0
1 50 km N 21 Jenni Höylänen 2.26.20.6
2 50 km N 22 Claudia Schmid Skiclub Horw 2.26.21.8 + 1,2
3 50 km N 25 Jonna Halttunen Kangasniemi 2.30.48.1 + 4.27,5
4 50 km N 23 Elena Markovkina Team SaimaaSport x 2.34.42.4 + 8.21,8
5 50 km N 49 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.37.04.2 + 10.43,6
6 50 km N 24 Kaija Pyöriäinen Kolström 2.37.18.1 + 10.57,5
7 50 km N 202 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 2.38.53.7 + 12.33,1
8 50 km N 100 Elisa Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 2.42.31.2 + 16.10,6
9 50 km N 188 Anu Marttinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.42.53.2 + 16.32,6
10 50 km N 265 Outi Sulasalmi Onmky/KKM 2.43.06.3 + 16.45,7
11 50 km N 115 Beate Kleindienst x 2.47.26.5 + 21.05,9
12 50 km N 272 Mari Härmälä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.49.32.5 + 23.11,9
13 50 km N 178 Virpi Suuronen x 2.51.39.7 + 25.19,1
14 50 km N 154 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 2.54.08.3 + 27.47,7
15 50 km N 330 Terhi Huovinen 2.54.10.8 + 27.50,2
16 50 km N 358 Maija Käkelä Suksivoitelu Torppari 2.57.42.3 + 31.21,7
17 50 km N 38 Veronique Mosnier x 2.59.15.8 + 32.55,2
18 50 km N 334 Christa Schneider SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.00.09.2 + 33.48,6
19 50 km N 394 Heli Mäkelä Alavus 3.02.31.0 + 36.10,4
20 50 km N 365 Katja Matkaselkä Säätäjät 3.04.29.6 + 38.09,0
21 50 km N 333 Rita Linko Espoon Suunto 3.06.22.9 + 40.02,3
22 50 km N 82 Piia Kokko-Parikka Antimarathon Tours 3.09.58.9 + 43.38,3
23 50 km N 80 Marina Ivanova SK Vuoksi 3.11.10.6 + 44.50,0
24 50 km N 271 Sari Lamminsalo x 3.11.11.8 + 44.51,2
25 50 km N 356 Sinikka Pussinen Joensuun kaupunki 3.16.38.4 + 50.17,8
26 50 km N 185 Leena Peltonen x 3.17.26.6 + 51.06,0
27 50 km N 354 Anne Haantio Kaaritien Kalske 3.24.16.0 + 57.55,4
28 50 km N 192 Tuula Roimaa X 3.28.01.6 + 1.01.41,0
29 50 km N 232 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 3.29.12.6 + 1.02.52,0
30 50 km N 391 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 3.32.50.9 + 1.06.30,3
31 50 km N 295 Anu Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 3.34.14.4 + 1.07.53,8
32 50 km N 127 Erika Frey Skating Schule Scherrer 3.35.44.3 + 1.09.23,7
33 50 km N 146 Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo KTE Tramp 3.41.24.4 + 1.15.03,8
34 50 km N 339 Pirjo Latva-Mantila 3.45.26.2 + 1.19.05,6
35 50 km N 266 Maria Vaarala x 3.46.40.1 + 1.20.19,5
36 50 km N 328 Susanna Harnesk AH s Borrservice AB 4.05.17.5
37 50 km N 387 Sanna Salmenoja 4.44.50.8 + 2.18.30,2
38 50 km N 129 Kaija-Liisa Seppälä Seppälä 5.36.25.7 + 3.10.05,1