Mikkelimaraton, Kaihun Vartti 10,55 km

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1161 Janne Vilve Kalvitsan Urheilijat 36:21 36:23
2 M 1124 Jari Stockus Mikkeli 43:24 43:29
3 M 1065 Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat 44:18 44:28
4 M 1033 Hermanni Koivula Kouvola 45:31 45:34
5 M 1011 Ahti Haukijärvi Mikkeli 46:27 46:41
6 M 1109 Lassi Pöyry Ristiina 53:39 54:31
7 M 1178 Marko Liikanen Espoo 56:55 57:33
8 M 1097 Juha Piirainen Järvenpää 59:29 1:00:18
9 M 1143 Tuomo Wallen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 59:58 1:00:37
10 M 1145 Jyri Wennerkoski Sundsberg 1:00:27 1:01:15
11 M 1046 Harri Laitinen Helsinki 1:05:47 1:06:24
12 M 1053 Juhani Lepo Savonlinna 1:22:46 1:23:38
13 M 1069 Vesa Mikkola Otava 1:24:45 1:25:24
1 M20 1176 Lauri Vesala JKU 45:53 46:03
2 M20 1115 Aki Ruohonen Muurame 1:02:51 1:03:50
3 M20 1039 Matias Koskinen Perniö 1:05:44 1:06:02
1 M35 1173 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 37:40 37:42
2 M35 1029 Jouni Karppi Rauhalahti Road Runners 45:18 45:59
3 M35 1163 Anssi Ollikainen Jyväskylä 49:12 49:22
4 M35 1134 Jani Vaheristo Ko-Va 54:36 54:45
5 M35 1158 Ari Hyytiäinen Mikkeli 54:28 54:53
6 M35 1007 Pasi Haapiainen NAVI 54:58 55:07
7 M35 1137 Juha Kosenmaa Ko-Va 55:01 55:09
8 M35 1175 Olli Liukkonen Mikkeli 1:12:28 1:13:15
1 M40 1066 Samuel Marie-Louise MiKV 43:57 44:07
2 M40 1107 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 44:35 44:38
3 M40 1004 Jouko Behm VRU 45:29 45:33
4 M40 1030 Jari Keituri Anttola 46:46 47:04
5 M40 1121 Alberto Sancho Savonlinna 47:04 47:06
6 M40 1126 Janne Syrjäläinen Mikkelin kaupunki/ Hiirolan koulu 50:06 50:25
7 M40 1090 Marko Parkkinen Mikkelin kaupunki/Pelastuslaitos 54:55 55:06
8 M40 1099 Janne Porkka Halton Oy 55:11 55:27
9 M40 1164 Teppo Toivonen Mikkeli 58:07 58:48
10 M40 1157 Markku Utriainen 1:04:29 1:05:04
1 M45 1025 Harri Jylhä Savonlinna 43:05 43:08
2 M45 1016 Ismo Hyvönen Mikkelin Soutajat 43:13 43:18
3 M45 1112 Jorma Ronkainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 46:29 46:32
4 M45 1177 Martti Kemppinen Mikkeli 54:20 54:44
5 M45 1034 Vesa Kokkonen Puntala 55:13 55:41
6 M45 1095 Esa Pesonen Varkaus 1:01:32 1:02:06
7 M45 1184 Hannu Avikainen Juva 1:03:37 1:03:47
8 M45 1048 Jarmo Laukkanen Mikkeli 1:08:53 1:09:47
1 M50 1182 Jorma Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot 42:46 43:02
2 M50 1166 Teijo Niskanen Kiuruveden Näkökulma 45:49 45:58
3 M50 1052 Kari Leisvaara Helsinki 1:11:57 1:12:52
1 M55 1051 Pertti Leinonen Kiteen Urheilijat 39:12 39:14
2 M55 1130 Kalle Ukkonen Juva 45:25 45:28
3 M55 1169 Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 47:29 47:34
4 M55 1014 Ari Hulkkonen Lepu 49:39 49:54
5 M55 1032 Reijo Kivimäki Laukaa 50:05 50:16
6 M55 1093 Juha Pekkinen Lahti 1:02:26 1:02:37
7 M55 1084 Jukka Paasonen Juva 1:03:36 1:03:47
1 M60 1140 Matti Virtanen Arrakoski 44:43 44:48
2 M60 1088 Paavo Pajunen ESE OY 46:16 46:20
3 M60 1123 Pentti Silander Mäntyharju 46:22 46:28
4 M60 1165 Seppo Väisänen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 46:28 46:32
5 M60 1018 Voitto Hyyryläinen Hietanen 49:07 49:16
6 M60 1005 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 49:41 49:44
7 M60 1079 Pauli Nieminen Mikkeli 1:04:37 1:05:10
8 M60 1167 Pekka Pettinen Ristiina 1:05:59 1:06:49
9 M60 1055 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 1:07:30 1:08:22
10 M60 1150 Reijo Siiriäinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 1:28:03 1:28:39
11 M60 1057 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1:29:15 1:30:02
1 M65 1179 Veli Janhunen Laukkosken Taimi, Pornainen 48:28 48:34
2 M65 1075 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 50:25 50:38
3 M65 1183 Simo Pesonen Ruorasmäen Kisailijat 56:58 57:38
4 M65 1180 Juhani Vahde Helsinki 1:04:05 1:04:38
5 M65 1154 Koistinen Pauli Kirkkonummi 1:13:05 1:13:23
6 M65 1072 Arvo Muhonen S-linnan riento 1:34:28 1:35:20
1 N 1105 Mirva Purkunen Suonenjoen Vasama 41:30 41:33
2 N 1104 Tiina Puranen Järvenpään Järvenkkiertäjät 42:48 42:51
3 N 1054 Kirsi Leskinen MiKV 47:33 47:36
4 N 1100 Suvi Porkka Kausala 52:05 52:21
5 N 1170 Miia Vilve Mikkeli 53:21 53:38
6 N 1049 Minna Leikas Mikkeli 53:56 54:14
7 N 1089 Satu Pajunen Kangasniemi 53:50 54:41
8 N 1036 Kaarina Korpinen Turku 56:05 56:19
9 N 1064 Eeva-Liisa Lötjönen Puumala 56:17 56:44
10 N 1042 Heta Kuosmanen Tampere 57:35 58:20
11 N 1125 Leena Stolt Espoo 1:02:16 1:02:46
12 N 1138 Liisa-Leena Vidman Puumala 1:03:15 1:03:43
13 N 1156 Reeta Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:05:16 1:05:52
14 N 1132 Anna-Maria Suora Mikkelin kaupunki/ Otavan Opisto 1:05:14 1:05:55
15 N 1102 Kirsi Pulkkanen Kuopio 1:06:24 1:06:52
16 N 1187 Sini-Maria Rönkkö Toivakka 1:07:23 1:08:26
17 N 1148 Maria Ylönen Mikkeli 1:08:41 1:09:12
18 N 1171 Miia Anttonen Mikkeli 1:09:30 1:10:06
19 N 1092 Minna Pastila Ihastjärven koulu 1:09:16 1:10:18
20 N 1119 Riina Salonen KOTKA 1:10:13 1:10:21
21 N 1094 Anu Pekurinen Juoksukoulu / Mikkeli 1:09:37 1:10:30
22 N 1058 Tiina Liukkonen Mikkeli 1:10:45 1:11:14
23 N 1147 Kukka-Maaria Ylönen Härkälä 1:12:43 1:13:13
24 N 1061 Heidi Löppönen Kerava 1:12:43 1:13:37
25 N 1160 Marja Teräväinen Mikkeli 1:13:39 1:14:15
26 N 1047 Laura Laitinen Joutsa 1:14:42 1:15:17
27 N 1012 Satu Heimonen Helsinki 1:14:34 1:15:19
28 N 1045 Hanna Laitinen Joutsa 1:14:52 1:15:27
29 N 1117 Johanna Räisä Mikkeli 1:20:48 1:21:39
30 N 1155 Katri Suhonen Helsinki 1:40:51 1:41:29
1 N20 1162 Heidi Maaranen MiKV 43:48 43:51
2 N20 1078 Emmi Nieminen Jämsä 57:05 57:12
3 N20 1087 Elisa Pajunen Kangasniemen Kalske 58:16 58:44
4 N20 1116 Elisa Ruohonen Muurame 1:16:15 1:16:58
5 N20 1128 Tiia Tarmia Jyväskylä 1:24:59 1:25:44
1 N35 1111 Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli 54:41 55:27
2 N35 1021 Heidi Häkkinen Syke 57:04 57:52
3 N35 1074 Sari Muinonen Mikkeli 58:32 58:44
4 N35 1098 Ulla Pipatti UT 1:02:29 1:02:39
5 N35 1041 Hanne Kuosmanen Mikkeli 1:07:11 1:07:55
6 N35 1023 Tuulia Ikonen Puavon Pojat 1:22:54 1:23:48
7 N35 1020 Anna Häkkinen Mikkeli 1:25:24 1:26:12
1 N40 1096 Jaana Pettinen Mikkeli 50:23 50:51
2 N40 1017 Kati Hyyryläinen Hietanen 55:15 55:23
3 N40 1060 Teea Lång Mikkeli/Mediverkko 54:59 55:24
4 N40 1008 Tiina Haapiainen UT 1:02:28 1:02:39
5 N40 1026 Anu Kaasalainen Mikkeli 1:05:51 1:06:19
6 N40 1129 Mari Kristiina Tervonen Helsinki 1:05:51 1:06:19
7 N40 1002 Jaana Aspelund Polvijärvi 1:07:20 1:07:47
8 N40 1136 Taina Vehmala Mikkeli/Mediverkko 1:09:39 1:10:29
9 N40 1081 Pia Nybäck Helsinki 1:16:26 1:17:22
1 N45 1010 Liisa Haikonen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 51:50 52:01
2 N45 1031 Tuula Kivelä Kausala 53:23 53:58
3 N45 1181 Helena Kauppila Hamina 55:17 55:33
4 N45 1133 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 57:07 57:42
5 N45 1142 Päivi Vänttinen Kelvänsaaren kisailijat 57:30 57:51
6 N45 1185 Ulla-Mari Vakkari Myllykoski 1:00:09 1:00:43
7 N45 1022 Virpi Häkkinen Mikkeli 10 1:06:45 1:07:17
8 N45 1083 Pirkko Ollikainen Mikkeli 1:09:27 1:10:00
9 N45 1135 Leena Vanninen Valkeala 1:18:30 1:19:19
1 N50 1186 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 48:45 48:51
2 N50 1082 Eeva Ollikainen Mikkeli 50:26 50:33
3 N50 1015 Tarja Huttunen Lahti Sport35+ 50:32 50:40
4 N50 1001 Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy 52:35 52:42
5 N50 1050 Raili Leikas Mikkeli 1:01:02 1:01:21
6 N50 1009 Eila Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:00:41 1:01:43
7 N50 1103 Pirkko Puranen Mikkeli 1:16:00 1:16:33
8 N50 1056 Pirkko Liias Espoo 1:16:58 1:17:38
9 N50 1146 Anna Maija Wessman Helsinki 1:19:24 1:20:05
1 N55 1168 Eija Kuittinen Imatran Urheilijat 53:37 53:52
2 N55 1153 Eija Lampinen Mikkeli 54:57 55:15
3 N55 1062 Maija Löppönen Kerava 1:02:53 1:03:42
4 N55 1106 Marjukka Putula Lahti 1:05:05 1:05:17
5 N55 1101 Elisa Pulkkanen Kuopio 1:08:15 1:08:45
6 N55 1144 Leila Weide Anttolan Urheilijat 1:09:27 1:09:32
7 N55 1003 Merja Auvinen Niinikoski 1:19:56 1:20:23
8 N55 1118 Tuula Saastamoinen Mikkeli 1:20:55 1:21:56
9 N55 1151 Marja Pasonen Heinämaan Pallo 1:23:05 1:23:59
10 N55 1122 Tuulikki Sepänmaa Espoo 1:42:51 1:43:48
1 N60 1043 Marjatta Kuosmanen Juva 1:01:51 1:02:36
2 N60 1091 Tuula Parkkinen Kuusankoski 1:03:46 1:04:03
3 N60 1076 Pirjo Naukkarinen Helsinki 1:05:27 1:05:57
4 N60 1149 Tuula Siiriäinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 1:28:03 1:28:39
1 N65 1013 Anneli Helin-Pettinen Lappeenranta 1:19:56 1:20:22
1 P15 1113 Juho Roos Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 44:25 44:32
2 P15 1070 Juho Mikkonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 46:13 46:19
3 P15 1172 Topi Syrjäläinen MiKV 46:36 46:55
4 P15 1071 Santeri Mikkonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 52:45 52:52
5 P15 1114 Sami Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 53:14 53:21
6 P15 1159 Hannes Hyytiäinen MiKV 53:10 53:35
7 P15 1077 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 53:55 54:02
8 P15 1040 Santtu Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 55:01 55:08
9 P15 1131 Samuli Urpalainen RuPu 1:04:43 1:04:59
10 P15 1028 Markus Kaihola MH 1:05:33 1:06:21
1 P17 1108 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 43:38 43:44
2 P17 1038 Kasperi Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 53:26 53:33
3 P17 1152 Jani-Petteri Laine HPS 93 55:43 56:11
4 P17 1044 Joel Laamanen Ingå 59:21 1:00:11
1 T15 1085 Ella Pajarinen Polvijärven Vauhti 57:57 58:26
2 T15 1110 Essi Rahikainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:00:13 1:00:43
3 T15 1068 Iida Marttinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:09:25 1:09:50
4 T15 1027 Maria Kaihola MH 1:17:10 1:17:59
1 T17 1086 Eerika Pajunen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:00:19 1:00:48