FIS Vuokatin hiihdot (C)

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 5 Olli Ohtonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:01,0
2 M 2 Tero Similä Ylivieskan Kuula 36:01,8 00:00,8
3 M 4 Eeri Vahtra Estonia 36:03,1 00:02,1
4 M 1 Jussi Simula Nakkilan Vire 36:06,0 00:05,0
5 M 33 Lasse Paakkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:29,3 00:28,3
6 M 27 Toni Närväinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 36:38,9 00:37,9
7 M 7 Harri Suojärvi Karihaaran Visa 36:42,5 00:41,5
8 M 23 Madis Vaikmaa Estonia 36:47,5 00:46,5
9 M 24 Risto Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 36:50,9 00:49,9
10 M 15 Risto Mägi Estonia 36:51,5 00:50,5
11 M 16 Sam Sundberg IF Minken 36:51,9 00:50,9
12 M 19 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:59,3 00:58,3
13 M 14 Jukka Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat 37:04,2 01:03,2
14 M 28 Mikko Koutaniemi Lahden Hiihtoseura 37:04,5 01:03,5
15 M 92 Mats Jakobsson IF Minken 37:05,0 01:04,0
16 M 22 Siim Sellis Estonia 37:05,6 01:04,6
17 M 20 Petri Nevalainen Liperin Hiihtoseura 37:10,7 01:09,7
18 M 21 Priit Talves Estonia 37:11,2 01:10,2
19 M 41 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 37:15,6 01:14,6
20 M 18 Joonas Ojasalo Kiteen Urehilijat 37:16,2 01:15,2
21 M 59 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki Keuruun Kisailijat 37:16,2 01:15,2
22 M 44 Ville Tuukkanen Perhon Kiri 37:23,0 01:22,0
23 M 50 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 37:24,9 01:23,9
24 M 54 Pekka Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 37:26,2 01:25,2
25 M 35 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37:27,2 01:26,2
26 M 45 Jarkko Tossavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 37:27,5 01:26,5
27 M 48 Hannu Hovila Tammelan Ryske 37:28,1 01:27,1
28 M 11 Kari Varis Joensuun Kataja 37:29,7 01:28,7
29 M 46 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 37:30,6 01:29,6
30 M 52 Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 37:31,2 01:30,2
31 M 17 Jonas Lindell IF Länken Ski 37:36,6 01:35,6
32 M 89 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:48,5 01:47,5
33 M 88 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 37:48,9 01:47,9
34 M 12 Janek Vallimäe Estonia 37:52,4 01:51,4
35 M 56 Tuomas Juuti Keuruun Kisailijat 37:52,5 01:51,5
36 M 39 Esa Seppä Joensuun Kataja 37:53,7 01:52,7
37 M 43 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37:53,8 01:52,8
38 M 47 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37:55,4 01:54,4
39 M 99 Martti Himma Estonia 37:58,0 01:57,0
40 M 31 Eric Storvall IK Kronan 38:00,0 01:59,0
41 M 118 Erko Jullinen FIN 38:00,9 01:59,9
42 M 26 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 38:18,3 02:17,3
43 M 115 Martin Norrgård Pargas IF 38:19,6 02:18,6
44 M 65 Mikko-Pekka Kuokkanen Riistaveden Urheilijat 38:20,5 02:19,5
45 M 103 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:24,8 02:23,8
46 M 38 Staffan Julin IF Minken 38:25,1 02:24,1
47 M 117 Timo Juursalu Estonia 38:26,4 02:25,4
48 M 69 Toni Ketelä Lapuan Virkiä 38:45,4 02:44,4
49 M 8 Keijo Priks Estonia 38:45,7 02:44,7
50 M 40 Ville Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 38:47,2 02:46,2
51 M 73 Henrik Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 38:47,8 02:46,8
52 M 37 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:48,5 02:47,5
53 M 32 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 38:50,2 02:49,2
54 M 70 Timo Lomp Estonia 38:51,3 02:50,3
55 M 51 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:51,6 02:50,6
56 M 64 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 38:58,4 02:57,4
57 M 74 Niko Nättinen Padasjoen Yritys 38:58,9 02:57,9
58 M 91 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Urheilijat 39:03,8 03:02,8
59 M 113 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 39:04,1 03:03,1
60 M 49 Juho Heikkinen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 39:07,3 03:06,3
61 M 85 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 39:09,8 03:08,8
62 M 94 Tuomo Niittylahti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39:10,5 03:09,5
63 M 93 Petri Laajalahti Pyhäjärven Pohti 39:10,8 03:09,8
64 M 98 Antti Peltonen Tampereen Pyrintö 39:11,2 03:10,2
65 M 62 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 39:19,7 03:18,7
66 M 107 Antti Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy 39:30,6 03:29,6
67 M 57 Jani Simola Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 39:34,6 03:33,6
68 M 78 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 39:44,9 03:43,9
69 M 95 Riku Pelttari Ylöjärven Urheilijat 39:54,4 03:53,4
70 M 66 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 39:56,0 03:55,0
71 M 97 Ville Pirttijoki Viialana Viri 39:56,7 03:55,7
72 M 90 Jani Rintala Alajärven Ankkurit 40:02,8 04:01,8
73 M 72 Pasi Pelttari Ylöjärven Urheilijat 40:07,6 04:06,6
74 M 110 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40:09,1 04:08,1
75 M 106 Harri Niemi Lempäälän Kisa 40:16,4 04:15,4
76 M 114 Tuomas Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 40:16,4 04:15,4
77 M 71 Otto Eerola Kymin Koskenpojat 40:28,1 04:27,1
78 M 108 Janne Tuomaala Oulaisten Huima 40:45,4 04:44,4
79 M 76 Jussi Tuukkanen Perhon Kiri 41:15,1 05:14,1
80 M 104 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 41:34,4 05:33,4
81 M 86 Khurelbataar Khash-Erdene MGL 41:49,5 05:48,5
82 M 100 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 41:55,1 05:54,1
83 M 102 Teemu Salmela Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 41:57,8 05:56,8
84 M 82 Ilkka Tuomisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41:59,2 05:58,2
85 M 96 Henrik Ekstrand IF Brahe 42:05,1 06:04,1
86 M 111 Roni Lehtonen Karinaisten Kunto 42:06,2 06:05,2
87 M 84 Tumur Dorjgotov MGL 43:12,3 07:11,3
1 M18 164 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 38:43,6
2 M18 161 Risto-Matti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 39:33,9 00:50,3
3 M18 162 Olli-Pekka Nuutila Kuhmoisten Kumu 39:48,4 01:04,8
4 M18 176 Joni Kouva Posion Pyrintö 40:20,2 01:36,6
5 M18 174 Iiro Rytkönen Kaipolan Vi 41:45,8 03:02,2
6 M18 188 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 42:20,9 03:37,3
7 M18 163 Simon Sandvik IF Brahen 42:35,7 03:52,1
8 M18 181 Eero Hirvikoski Kankaanpään Urheilijat 43:03,7 04:20,1
9 M18 178 Olli Partanen Karttulan Urheilijat 43:24,5 04:40,9
10 M18 167 Tuukka Pöyhönen Puijon Hiihtoseura 44:59,5 06:15,9
11 M18 177 Joonas Kokkola Valtimon Vasama 45:03,3 06:19,7
12 M18 173 Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 46:32,3 07:48,7
13 M18 186 Samuli Huusko Laitasaaren Veto 50:21,4 11:37,8
1 M20 121 Karel Tammjärv Estonia 36:56,5
2 M20 140 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 37:18,2 00:21,7
3 M20 125 Janne Stenbäck Lapin Veikot 37:23,2 00:26,7
4 M20 138 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 37:37,5 00:41,0
5 M20 123 Tuomas Parhiala Viitasaaren Viesti 38:00,4 01:03,9
6 M20 129 Morten Priks Estonia 38:06,0 01:09,5
7 M20 156 Mikko Rantanen Kausalan Yritys 38:07,9 01:11,4
8 M20 136 Tuomas Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 38:11,0 01:14,5
9 M20 126 Raido Ränkel Estonia 38:15,1 01:18,6
10 M20 154 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima 38:56,0 01:59,5
11 M20 131 Mårten Wargh IF Brahen 39:14,5 02:18,0
12 M20 130 Alexander Haga IF Brahe 39:15,3 02:18,8
13 M20 127 Ville Maunuksela Valkeakosken Haka 39:27,3 02:30,8
14 M20 142 Miska Sinisalo Jämsänkosken Ilves 39:27,4 02:30,9
15 M20 134 Matias Mannfolk IK Kronan 40:08,2 03:11,7
16 M20 132 Vesa Kallio Valkeakosken Haka 40:11,3 03:14,8
17 M20 141 Topias Tiainen Kangasalan Kisa 40:24,7 03:28,2
18 M20 128 Ville Oksanen Perniön Urheilijat 40:37,1 03:40,6
19 M20 144 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 40:39,2 03:42,7
20 M20 135 Oskar Sjölund IF Brahen 41:31,6 04:35,1
21 M20 150 Tero Maaninka Posion Pyrintö 41:32,0 04:35,5
22 M20 155 Simo Rautianen Kerimäen Urheilijat 41:33,9 04:37,4
23 M20 146 Teemu Rantasalo Ruokolahden Raju 43:03,7 06:07,2
24 M20 151 Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 44:09,6 07:13,1
25 M20 148 Mikael Lammi Karihaaran Visa 44:16,9 07:20,4
1 N 204 Satu Pirttiniemi Kuoreveden Kärki 28:25,8
2 N 202 Laura Rohtla Estonia 28:35,9 00:10,1
3 N 207 Laura Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 28:59,8 00:34,0
4 N 220 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 29:07,4 00:41,6
5 N 203 Satu Annila Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 29:11,8 00:46,0
6 N 211 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 29:19,1 00:53,3
7 N 215 Sanna Markkanen Leppävirran Viri 29:37,0 01:11,2
8 N 228 Kertu Saarepuu Estonia 29:43,0 01:17,2
9 N 210 Liis Kalda Estonia 29:48,3 01:22,5
10 N 233 Jenny Storlund IF Minken 29:49,3 01:23,5
11 N 212 Terhi Tuukkanen Perhon Kiri 30:01,1 01:35,3
12 N 238 Piret Promaister Estonia 30:01,3 01:35,5
13 N 208 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 30:05,1 01:39,3
14 N 217 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö 30:10,8 01:45,0
15 N 218 Outi Gröndahl Joensuun Kataja 30:19,6 01:53,8
16 N 219 Marit Rjabov Estonia 30:25,4 01:59,6
17 N 224 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 30:30,7 02:04,9
18 N 206 Sanna Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 30:34,6 02:08,8
19 N 237 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Kainuun Hiihtoseura 30:36,7 02:10,9
20 N 221 Eevamari Oksanen Huhtasuon Hiihto2000 30:44,1 02:18,3
21 N 223 Leena Mäkäräinen Ristijärven Pyry 30:47,6 02:21,8
22 N 240 Anita Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 31:03,0 02:37,2
23 N 205 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 31:08,0 02:42,2
24 N 231 Satu Kekkonen Vihdin Viesti 31:09,2 02:43,4
25 N 229 Johanna Herajärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:11,3 02:45,5
26 N 239 Kristel Laurson Estonia 31:33,4 03:07,6
27 N 234 Henna Riikonen-Purtsi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 31:47,0 03:21,2
28 N 241 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 32:01,1 03:35,3
29 N 216 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 32:15,5 03:49,7
30 N 230 Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren MGL 33:05,1 04:39,3
31 N 226 Anne Messala Saarijärven Pullistus 33:09,2 04:43,4
32 N 227 Kirsti Ilomäki Valkeakosken Haka 33:11,5 04:45,7
33 N 225 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:49,9 05:24,1
34 N 235 Johanna Kosunen Raision Kuula 34:45,3 06:19,5
1 N18 282 Linda Härkönen Iin Urheilijat 30:55,1
2 N18 274 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:56,5 00:01,4
3 N18 281 Elina Itkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:58,3 00:03,2
4 N18 272 Monica Prest IK Kronan 31:19,6 00:24,5
5 N18 283 Susanna Saapunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:28,0 00:32,9
6 N18 271 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 32:10,6 01:15,5
7 N18 298 Emmi Virtanen Valkeakosken Haka 32:24,7 01:29,6
8 N18 278 Sanna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 32:41,2 01:46,1
9 N18 297 Laura Juntunen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 32:48,6 01:53,5
10 N18 292 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 32:54,9 01:59,8
11 N18 295 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 32:57,1 02:02,0
12 N18 279 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 32:59,8 02:04,7
13 N18 276 Emma Sjölund IF Brahen 33:02,1 02:07,0
14 N18 288 Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 33:14,4 02:19,3
15 N18 293 Linn Nybäck IF Minken 33:22,7 02:27,6
16 N18 296 Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 33:33,1 02:38,0
17 N18 289 Katja Kainulainen Leppävirran Viri 34:12,9 03:17,8
18 N18 291 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 34:32,6 03:37,5
19 N18 277 Otgontsetseg Chinbat MGL 34:38,3 03:43,2
20 N18 284 Jutta Salmela Oulun Hiihtoseura 34:40,1 03:45,0
21 N18 290 Pauliina Kietäväinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 35:35,3 04:40,2
1 N20 255 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 30:41,9
2 N20 252 Iina Räty Ilomantsin Urheilijat 31:06,3 00:24,4
3 N20 244 Milla Saarinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 31:27,4 00:45,5
4 N20 257 Jasmin Korhonen Warkauden Urheilijat 31:27,7 00:45,8
5 N20 263 Saila Salmela Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 31:32,5 00:50,6
6 N20 249 Pauliina Autere Hartolan Voima 31:59,0 01:17,1
7 N20 251 Maarja Aigro FIN 32:23,2 01:41,3
8 N20 243 Päivi Roivainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 32:37,7 01:55,8
9 N20 250 Anna-Lena Ekstrand IF Brahen 32:39,2 01:57,3
10 N20 265 Lilia Iljina Estonia 32:40,0 01:58,1
11 N20 262 Eeva Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 32:45,9 02:04,0
12 N20 253 Salla Lähteenmäki Uuraisten Urheilijat 32:56,9 02:15,0
13 N20 247 Miia Suomela Vammalan Seudun Voima 33:28,2 02:46,3
14 N20 258 Laura Huhta Aavasaksan Urheilijat 35:00,1 04:18,2
15 N20 260 Saara Patama Saarijärven Pullistus 36:22,3 05:40,4