Botniavasa -hiihto 12.2.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Yritys Väliaika 30 km Loppuaika
1 M 2 Mats Jakobsson If Minken 01:35:36 2.56.59
2 M 4 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 01:35:43 2.57.00
3 M 3 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö 01:35:31 2.57.02
4 M 58 Teemu Lemmettylä Kuopion Hiihtäjät 01:35:31 2.57.02
5 M 64 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 01:35:42 2.57.03
6 M 31 Jarmo Rissanen Team Hevoskuuri.Fi/Ohs 01:35:41 2.57.07
7 M 19 Teemu Virtanen Valkeakosken Haka 2.57.07
8 M 26 Henrik Ekstrand If Brahe 01:35:44 2.57.07
9 M 27 Matti Hiironen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 01:35:35 2.57.08
10 M 29 Jarkko Jauho Joutsenon Kullervo 01:35:46 2.57.13
11 M 12 Jens Hagback Tjöck Ik 01:35:34 2.57.15
12 M 21 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka 01:35:39 2.57.16
13 M 6 Lennart Holmström If Åland 01:35:47 2.57.18
14 M 20 Jukka-Pekka Ojala Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:35:41 2.57.18
15 M 1 Pasi Vuori Team Kallesport 01:35:33 2.57.19
16 M 151 Sebastian Ginman Solf 01:35:46 2.57.19
16 M 30 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 01:35:34 2.57.19
18 M 63 Antti Ypyä Nivalan Urheilijat 01:35:35 2.57.20
19 M 28 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima 01:35:33 2.57.21
20 M 11 Marko Honkala If Brahe/Si-Su 01:35:37 2.57.22
21 M 7 Jan-Erik Nordstedt Vörå If 01:35:42 2.57.25
22 M 148 Samuli Pigg Jyväskylä 01:35:40 2.57.26
23 M 14 Jari Paavola Ski Team Ramstedt 01:37:37 2.57.34
24 M 22 Jukka Hartonen Kalle Sport 01:35:32 2.57.34
25 M 43 Ville Ranta Tampereen Yritys 01:35:38 2.57.42
26 M 5 Christian Grannas Vörå If 01:35:34 2.57.45
27 M 37 Jani Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 01:35:35 2.58.00
28 M 32 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 01:35:39 2.58.06
29 M 17 Peter Östman If Minken 01:35:49 2.58.11
30 M 10 Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasa 01:35:45 2.58.37
31 M 50 Markus Parkkinen If Brahe 01:38:21 3.00.37
32 M 13 Hans Mäenpää Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:38:14 3.00.39
33 M 62 Pasi Waali Ski Team Ramstedt 01:39:51 3.00.43
34 M 76 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 01:38:18 3.01.05
35 M 40 Mikael Eklund Simons Element 01:38:31 3.03.11
36 M 52 Teemu Rantala Lapua 01:38:20 3.03.33
37 M 53 Oskari Halmesmäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:41:13 3.04.12
38 M 34 Pekka Hartikka Oulun Hiihtoseura, Ohs 01:41:20 3.04.13
39 M 117 Jonas Mäenpää Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:41:21 3.04.13
40 M 1113 Jacob Björkskog Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:39:51 3.04.14
41 M 77 Valery Smutin Msc 01:35:37 3.04.21
42 M 116 Tomas Mäenpää Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:41:16 3.04.22
43 M 23 Mika Salo Vihdin Viesti 01:38:17 3.04.42
44 M 126 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 01:41:45 3.04.45
45 M 153 Juha Uusimäki Tampere 01:41:13 3.04.52
46 M 133 Krister Kylkis Vörå If 01:41:14 3.04.55
47 M 65 Jussi Häkkinen Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura 01:41:13 3.04.57
48 M 9 Jorma Honkanen Maaningan Mahti 01:41:21 3.05.51
49 M 51 Hannu Pura Riistaveden Urheilijat 01:41:17 3.06.15
50 M 102 Antti Kämi Vaasa 01:42:02 3.06.40
51 M 157 Keijo Etelämäki Toholampi 01:41:12 3.07.35
52 M 158 Ulf Nylund If Minken 01:38:17 3.08.07
53 M 101 Fredrik Grannas Vörå If 01:45:24 3.10.01
54 M 55 Leo Poikolainen Koiviston Kipinä 01:44:10 3.10.03
55 M 56 Hannu Väänänen Maanigan Mahti 01:44:12 3.10.07
56 M 25 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby If 01:41:17 3.10.20
57 M 94 Kirill Gorev Lta Marathon 01:42:04 3.10.43
58 M 114 Steffen Adler Bioforsk Bil, Norge 01:44:14 3.10.46
59 M 47 Tommy Brännkärr Sk Åsen 01:44:09 3.11.04
60 M 84 Magnus Näslund Hägglunds Iofk 01:41:48 3.11.05
61 M 95 Patrik Hjort Simons Element 01:41:15 3.11.12
62 M 1112 Sam Mäenpää Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:45:33 3.11.13
63 M 131 Michael Björkblom If Fyren 01:45:26 3.11.25
64 M 96 Harri Ala-Lahti Seinäjoki 01:44:11 3.12.01
65 M 85 Johan Lindroos Kimito 01:47:05 3.12.49
66 M 108 Filip Häggblom Gif 01:48:37 3.13.02
67 M 109 Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wsa 01:44:22 3.13.03
68 M 1101 Jari Viitasaari Cabb Oy Kokkola 01:48:36 3.13.35
69 M 87 Tomas West Poliisi - Polisen 01:45:31 3.13.57
70 M 125 Jari Sjöström Lif 01:45:30 3.13.58
71 M 121 Mauri Alakoskela Lapua 01:45:37 3.13.59
72 M 155 Stefan Smeds Borgå 01:46:59 3.14.14
73 M 136 Juha Luoma Lapua 01:47:08 3.14.15
74 M 1079 Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 01:49:42 3.15.09
75 M 45 Bror-Erik Kronqvist If Minken 01:44:13 3.15.11
76 M 68 Vesa Hakala Forssan Salama 01:44:16 3.15.42
77 M 39 Jari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 01:47:07 3.15.45
78 M 79 Mikael Djupsjöbacka Ok Lindéna 01:47:09 3.15.52
79 M 72 Ove Snåre Ik Kronan 01:45:33 3.15.58
80 M 150 Jyrki Saksa Teuva 01:45:36 3.16.00
81 M 70 Christian Höglund If Femman 01:45:35 3.16.20
82 M 1074 Mats Uggeldahl Dalsbruk 01:44:15 3.16.38
83 M 122 André Back ABB Oy 01:48:54 3.17.04
84 M 1076 Keijo Arfman Taalintehdas 01:48:35 3.17.20
85 M 124 Mikael Enberg Axxell 01:45:32 3.17.32
86 M 74 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 01:50:10 3.17.39
87 M 97 Mikael Nylund Petalax Ik 01:49:46 3.17.40
88 M 1067 Harry Lillandt Rt-Byggtjänst 01:50:04 3.17.41
89 M 16 Johan Markén Team Karvat Trä 01:39:14 3.17.47
90 M 57 Markku Luhtajärvi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:47:31 3.18.10
91 M 156 Kari Myllymäki Kokkola 01:45:34 3.18.14
92 M 38 Stig Orre If Åland 01:48:17 3.18.33
93 M 90 Anders Ahlbäck Solf Ik 01:47:07 3.18.48
94 M 46 Jari Niemelä Malax If 01:47:00 3.18.49
95 M 147 Andreas Linden Bogohata 01:49:38 3.19.13
96 M 142 Osmo Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:45:26 3.19.29
97 M 92 Matti Janlöv If Åland 01:48:45 3.20.14
98 M 1111 Johan Mäenpää Ski Mäenpää Rakennus 01:48:46 3.20.47
99 M 119 Juho Leppikorpi Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:50:20 3.21.02
100 M 140 Christer Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 01:50:02 3.21.02
101 M 78 Mats Påhls Korsholm 01:51:41 3.21.18
102 M 1167 Timo Huikku Kauhajoki 01:48:53 3.21.26
103 M 1081 Kalle Hollmén Ski Team Sevi 01:49:45 3.21.30
104 M 1080 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 01:49:54 3.21.31
105 M 128 Rejd Nylund Ik Falken 01:51:08 3.21.39
106 M 86 Ossi Hautanen Poliisi - Polisen 01:48:16 3.21.42
107 M 118 Thomas Granholm Maxmo Sportklubb R.F. 01:48:51 3.21.45
108 M 24 Christian Fremling Vasa Skidklubb 01:49:59 3.21.47
109 M 143 Juha Laitinen Lapua 01:46:58 3.21.53
110 M 1035 Fredrik Näse Ik Kronan 01:51:09 3.21.54
111 M 44 Per-Anders Forsman Vörå If 01:50:09 3.21.56
112 M 75 Johan Mattfolk Kraft Skidor 01:50:44 3.22.08
113 M 1028 Mårten Kjellman Ik Falken 01:49:36 3.22.29
114 M 2299 Tatu Juvonen Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät 01:50:10 3.23.01
115 M 41 Sven-Erik Libäck Is Söderby 01:51:56 3.23.02
116 M 48 Bror-Gustav Haasiosalo If Åland 01:50:28 3.23.32
117 M 1184 Pauli Lemettinen Seinäjoki 01:52:32 3.23.36
118 M 105 Petri Ahonen Team Raksa Pete Oy 01:51:40 3.23.38
119 M 139 Kristian Björk Ik Falken 01:47:04 3.23.58
120 M 127 Daniel Wikström IF Pedersöre-Pojkarna 01:50:54 3.24.09
121 M 1104 Teuvo Lähde Kerkkoon Urheilijat 01:52:27 3.24.32
122 M 146 Oleg Petrov Skisport.Ru 01:49:58 3.24.34
123 M 120 Tomas Glasberg Malax If 01:51:07 3.24.48
124 M 123 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 01:51:42 3.24.50
125 M 35 Dan Roos Malax If 01:50:58 3.25.36
126 M 73 Kari Palomaa Abb Oy 01:48:44 3.26.16
127 M 66 Rami Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 01:50:40 3.26.58
128 M 93 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 01:49:42 3.27.12
129 M 1025 Iain Moore Fiisikan Laitos 01:54:59 3.27.19
130 M 1096 Kari Salo Rauma 01:54:56 3.27.31
131 M 1094 Kimmo Mäki Ik Trissan 01:53:54 3.29.06
132 M 129 Sören Hällmark If Minken 01:55:44 3.29.32
132 M 82 Karl-Georg Båsk Peik 01:55:47 3.29.32
134 M 99 Anders Keituri Team Swan 01:54:49 3.29.34
135 M 1047 Matti Rintakangas Vaasa 01:57:45 3.30.06
136 M 1154 Valtteri Toivonen Oh 01:55:22 3.30.12
137 M 54 Jan-Erik Eklund If Fyren/Korsnäs 01:53:55 3.30.21
138 M 138 Daniel Blomster If Sibbo-Vargarna 01:55:03 3.30.49
139 M 98 Marko Löija Piehi 01:53:53 3.31.03
140 M 1166 Janne Liimatainen Äänekoski 01:55:50 3.31.11
141 M 141 Lukas Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 01:57:37 3.31.28
142 M 1044 Christian Friman Duveds If 01:55:44 3.31.32
143 M 1034 Adam Näse Ik Kronan 01:51:34 3.31.34
144 M 154 Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka Vasa Skidklubb 01:54:22 3.31.40
145 M 115 Aapo Lindberg Nurmijärvi 01:56:49 3.31.55
146 M 1133 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:57:32 3.32.09
147 M 61 Per-Erik Lindholm If Åland 01:55:48 3.32.50
148 M 103 Mats Krooks Vörå If 01:57:35 3.32.58
149 M 134 Håkan Ollqvist Kokkola 01:52:41 3.33.14
150 M 1017 Rolf Ahlö Baltic Team 01:55:40 3.33.15
151 M 152 Jukka Uusimäki Kokkola 01:54:47 3.33.17
152 M 145 Kaj Lindskog Ik Myran 01:55:45 3.33.18
153 M 1152 Johan Norrgård Evergreens 01:57:41 3.34.03
154 M 1031 Jarmo Ylä-Autio Varalan Maratonklubi 01:55:42 3.34.49
155 M 106 Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito Sf 01:57:38 3.35.08
156 M 110 Matias Nyby Sundom 01:58:20 3.35.18
157 M 1065 Harry Jåfs If Brahe 01:57:42 3.35.29
158 M 1102 Mikael Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 01:59:17 3.35.37
159 M 149 Eero Saari Häjyt Ilmajoki 01:57:43 3.36.04
160 M 1069 Christer Norrgård Maxmo Sportklubb 01:58:22 3.36.05
161 M 1179 Esko Ypyä Nivalan Urheilijat 01:57:42 3.36.06
162 M 113 Göran Engman If Kraft 01:56:26 3.36.18
163 M 1054 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 01:57:39 3.36.36
164 M 1177 Björn Sjölund Larsmo IF 01:57:33 3.36.56
165 M 2120 Kari Panula Vacks 02:00:44 3.37.13
166 M 1165 Anders Lillqvist Purmo 01:58:03 3.37.28
167 M 1052 Ronny Lillmals Tjöck Ik 01:57:37 3.37.48
168 M 1144 Ronny Svartsjö ABB Oy 01:58:48 3.38.00
169 M 111 Per-Ole Sund Vasa Skidklubb 02:00:15 3.38.40
170 M 1078 Niclas Isaksson Borgå Akilles 02:00:31 3.38.42
171 M 1126 Timo Kauppila ABB Oy 02:02:05 3.38.44
172 M 1148 Jan Grön Mirka Ski Team 01:59:16 3.38.45
173 M 49 Mikko Tyynelä Ykspihlajan Reima 02:00:31 3.38.46
174 M 1036 Peter Sjöblom Tjöck Ik 02:00:32 3.39.15
175 M 18 Christian Kantola Vacks 01:54:58 3.39.57
176 M 1168 Svante Olofsson Pargas 01:58:26 3.40.07
177 M 1120 Mikael Dahlqvist Närpes 02:03:33 3.40.11
178 M 67 Dennis Nygård If Minken / Mirka Ski Team 01:54:57 3.40.32
179 M 1048 Torgny Näslund Skogslöparna 01:57:44 3.40.53
180 M 1117 Johan Sandnäs Jakobstad 02:04:00 3.41.10
181 M 2036 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 02:03:12 3.41.16
182 M 1059 Henrik Smedlund Karleby 01:57:46 3.41.20
183 M 1122 Juha Muhonen ABB Oy 02:03:34 3.41.27
184 M 1070 Lars Björk Linköpings SK, Sverige 02:00:34 3.41.36
185 M 1181 Tuure Holkko Seinäjoki 02:03:37 3.41.48
186 M 1085 Mats Lövsund Team Swan 02:04:30 3.42.02
187 M 81 Bo Beijar Team Anvia 02:03:33 3.42.11
188 M 1136 Johnny Lönnroth Abingdon, England 02:02:04 3.42.16
189 M 1026 Jan-Erik Rusk Sundom If 02:03:10 3.42.24
190 M 2324 Niklas Talling IK Myran 01:59:44 3.42.44
191 M 1124 Lasse Autio ABB Oy 02:03:35 3.43.16
192 M 1109 Alfons Dahl If Femman 02:03:05 3.43.28
193 M 2142 Saku Asikainen Euirajoen Veikot 02:03:55 3.44.10
194 M 2164 Kenth Vikström IK Falken 02:00:48 3.44.25
195 M 1139 Anders Östman Larsmo If 02:03:58 3.44.33
196 M 1158 Kari Isokääntä Kalajoen Junkkarit 02:03:04 3.44.59
197 M 2241 Peter Storm Wärtsilä-Oil&Gas Ski Team 02:04:31 3.45.01
198 M 1023 Roy Torrkulla I F Minken 01:57:04 3.45.23
199 M 1114 Jonas Holmkvist Norrvalla Sport 02:04:24 3.45.50
200 M 2050 Johan Nykvist KWH Pipe 02:00:29 3.45.56
201 M 1018 Kenneth Påhls Ck Triton 02:03:39 3.46.00
202 M 1060 Steven Nygård Audi Ski 02:06:09 3.46.06
203 M 1057 Sebastian Nygård Neutral 02:06:10 3.46.08
204 M 1082 Markus Päivärinta Sievi 01:59:59 3.47.03
205 M 2239 Arto Viitasaari Kk-Team Pohjalainen 02:08:11 3.47.07
206 M 1141 Peter Rönnqvist Larsmo 02:03:04 3.47.20
207 M 1121 Markku Uimonen ABB Oy 02:04:54 3.47.21
208 M 1091 Stefan Sandås Esbo 02:03:27 3.47.24
209 M 1041 Anders Bergman Oravais If 02:03:28 3.47.26
210 M 1169 Peter Sundfors Karleby 02:03:45 3.47.27
211 M 1038 Jan Riska Bogohata 02:06:20 3.47.31
212 M 1007 Aki Hietala Oulun Pokeriseura 02:07:27 3.47.59
213 M 1182 Kari Vuorinen Lempäälän Kisa 02:03:31 3.48.04
214 M 2210 Jens Bäckman Ok Orient 02:06:37 3.48.05
215 M 2225 Patrik Hellman Malax 02:03:30 3.48.39
216 M 1022 Stig Göran Lolax Lif 02:04:01 3.48.53
217 M 1093 Lucas Wörgren Vörå If 02:03:02 3.49.00
218 M 1137 Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka Närpes Ok 02:06:07 3.49.06
219 M 1105 Tor-Leif Häggman Vörå Stålbygge 02:04:22 3.49.28
220 M 2249 Pekka Tolonen Vasa Skidklubb 02:06:36 3.49.31
221 M 1128 Mikael Karell Kyif 02:06:44 3.49.32
222 M 1171 Kaj Storm Korsholm 02:04:23 3.49.40
223 M 1002 Hannu Pajuranta Seinäjoki 02:06:30 3.49.42
224 M 1115 Bror Glasberg Maxmo Sportklubb 02:06:05 3.49.53
225 M 1131 Heikki Hukari Kokkola 02:08:00 3.50.04
226 M 1163 Seppo Laitinen Lapua 02:07:52 3.50.07
227 M 1033 Hans Källström Kraft Skidor 02:08:08 3.50.30
228 M 1178 Tomas Lillqvist Citec Ski Team 02:04:30 3.50.33
229 M 1084 Esko Viitasaari Best-Hall 02:08:10 3.50.36
230 M 1129 Anders Fagerudd IV Birger 02:03:37 3.50.40
231 M 1071 Torolf Ahlnäs Vörå/Sisu 02:03:43 3.50.46
232 M 60 Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 02:01:15 3.51.07
233 M 1146 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:04:29 3.51.12
234 M 1095 Bengt Miemois Vörå If 02:08:01 3.51.51
235 M 1005 Matts Nickull Vörå If 02:08:06 3.51.52
236 M 2308 Boris Forsman Ik Falken 02:11:03 3.51.52
237 M 1077 Petri Hänninen Vaasan Vasama 02:06:08 3.51.57
238 M 1088 Ingvar Björklund Team Swan 02:06:54 3.51.58
239 M 2218 Mikael Engström Åbo 02:03:07 3.52.16
240 M 1010 Arto Juusela Varalan Maratonklubi 02:07:59 3.52.22
241 M 1108 Janne Sundnäs Tjöck Ik 02:08:09 3.52.25
242 M 2191 Reijo Jumppanen ABB Oy 02:06:32 3.52.27
243 M 1083 Bengt Berglund If Länken 02:07:58 3.52.31
244 M 1170 Thomas Brännbacka Team Beinvärk 02:10:51 3.52.45
245 M 1134 Mikael Andersson Grankulla 02:07:56 3.53.21
246 M 1159 Hannu Halmesmäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:07:03 3.53.25
247 M 1015 Robert Grönroos If Bromarfpojkarna 02:07:01 3.53.35
248 M 1014 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 02:11:25 3.53.45
249 M 1092 Göran Småros Kraft Skidor 02:08:05 3.53.49
250 M 1164 Juha Nivukoski Lapua 02:03:46 3.54.24
251 M 135 Alpo Vuorenmaa Kannus 02:06:29 3.54.40
252 M 1140 Erkki Korkia-Aho Mäkelä Alu 02:06:31 3.54.50
253 M 1103 Markus Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 02:03:08 3.55.00
254 M 1001 Owe Backman Österby Sportklubb 02:06:07 3.55.02
255 M 1072 Christer Finne Solf Ik 02:08:20 3.55.48
256 M 2226 Andreas Jåfs Vörå 02:10:31 3.55.48
257 M 1116 Roland Backman Wacks 02:08:35 3.55.50
258 M 2186 Mikko Olli ABB Oy 02:12:58 3.55.54
259 M 1066 Alf Harju If Brahe 02:04:13 3.56.01
260 M 1064 Mårten Vikberg IK Kamp 02:07:57 3.56.02
261 M 2214 Jonas Åberg Kyrkslätt IF 02:11:16 3.56.16
262 M 2233 Peter Achrén Wärtsilä-Oil&Gas Ski Team 02:12:59 3.56.19
263 M 1132 Sune Träskelin Solf Ik 02:10:30 3.56.24
264 M 1175 Stefan Södergård Vörå If 02:07:53 3.56.32
265 M 1086 Jan-Erik Backlund Team Swan 02:12:25 3.56.39
266 M 1049 Gustaf Ekholm Dragsfjärd 02:08:04 3.56.50
267 M 1040 Bengt Sjöberg If Kvarken 02:10:32 3.56.51
268 M 1153 Håkan Österholm Lojo 02:12:53 3.56.53
269 M 1174 Göte Granholm Maxmo Sk 02:10:33 3.56.55
270 M 1019 Jani Heikkilä Bitcomp Oy 02:13:01 3.57.07
271 M 2227 Sigvard Herten If Minken, Nykarleby 02:10:30 3.58.01
272 M 1045 Christer Rönnlund Ck-Triton 02:08:07 3.58.02
273 M 2022 Anssi Silvonen Seinäjoen Hiihtoaeura 02:14:13 3.58.03
274 M 1097 Simon Näsman Hankmo If 02:10:52 3.58.09
275 M 1183 Sven-Erik Sjölund Larsmo If 02:07:57 3.58.20
276 M 1150 Patrik Fleen Mirka Ski Team 02:11:02 3.58.50
277 M 2042 Tage Rönn Jakobstad 02:14:14 3.59.11
278 M 2145 Kim Vestman Koskö 02:12:59 4.01.34
279 M 1172 Patrik Brännbacka Team Beinvärk 02:14:46 4.01.34
280 M 1046 Kurt Häggman Vörå If 02:11:51 4.01.36
281 M 2103 Anders Lundberg Maxmo Sportklubb 02:12:42 4.01.38
282 M 1089 Tomi Junkkila Best-Hall Oy 02:14:48 4.01.53
283 M 1151 Seppo Korpi Vähäkyrö 02:14:47 4.01.54
284 M 2224 Miika Lärka Närpes 02:14:45 4.01.55
285 M 2070 Håkan Strandén Ik Falken 02:12:51 4.01.57
286 M 2104 Andreas Majabacka Maxmo 02:12:06 4.01.58
287 M 1011 Martin Håkans If Kvarken 02:12:09 4.01.59
288 M 1058 Bengt Lillsjö Malax If 02:14:44 4.02.00
289 M 2188 Tarmo Mäenpää ABB Oy 02:17:16 4.02.01
290 M 2040 Harald Södergård Vörå If 02:15:13 4.03.01
291 M 2228 Rolf Söderlund Korsholm 02:16:20 4.03.02
292 M 1119 Bo Helenelund IF Fyren 02:09:35 4.03.49
293 M 2143 Caj Malmsten Team Beinvärk 02:16:19 4.04.11
294 M 2199 Jan Malmsten ABB Oy 02:14:50 4.05.11
295 M 2323 Bo-Göran Sund Kraft Skidor 02:17:01 4.05.13
296 M 1143 Pekka Sutinen Vaasa 02:13:59 4.05.16
297 M 2028 Olav Nylund Vasa 02:16:16 4.05.20
298 M 2025 Kim Svanbäck Monäs 02:11:23 4.05.22
299 M 2309 Timo Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas 02:14:12 4.05.23
300 M 1155 Thomas Friman Sundom 02:18:33 4.05.25
301 M 2109 Håkan Martens Vasa Skidklubb 02:14:42 4.05.55
302 M 1062 Lars Granlund If Kraft 02:13:41 4.06.04
303 M 2208 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 02:13:45 4.06.15
304 M 1016 Daniel Grönroos If Bromarfpojkarna 02:12:05 4.06.35
305 M 1043 Peter Forslund KWH Pipe 02:06:35 4.06.40
306 M 2237 Stig Adams IF Minken 02:16:15 4.06.57
307 M 1162 Jan-Erik Wik If Minken 02:14:39 4.06.58
308 M 1161 Kristian Bagge Vasa Skidklubb 02:12:50 4.07.45
309 M 1160 Martin Strand Citec Ski Team 02:14:51 4.07.59
310 M 2101 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 02:17:15 4.08.14
311 M 1142 Reino Wasström Ik Trissan 02:16:11 4.08.16
312 M 2203 Peter Granlund Jakobstad 02:18:34 4.08.19
313 M 1123 Esa Markkila ABB Oy 02:14:40 4.08.21
314 M 2071 Henrik Snellman Poliisi - Polisen 02:16:59 4.08.30
315 M 1098 Krister Kanckos Pedersöere 02:10:56 4.08.32
316 M 2045 Andreas Rönnqvist Si-Su/Jakobstad 02:18:33 4.08.59
317 M 2004 Pasi Tyystjärvi Vähäkyrö 02:19:20 4.09.01
318 M 2197 Jorma Rantala ABB Oy 02:16:56 4.09.04
319 M 1145 Andreas Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:14:11 4.09.25
320 M 1147 Per Erik Björknäs Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:16:55 4.09.46
321 M 2273 Asko Pöyry Laihia 02:20:20 4.10.25
322 M 2072 Jens Krook Poliisi - Polisen 02:16:13 4.10.26
323 M 1100 Rolf Mannil Vörå 02:12:56 4.10.49
324 M 1073 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 02:12:08 4.11.35
325 M 1050 Johan Söderlund Vasa 02:16:14 4.11.41
326 M 1099 Stig Bergkulla Vasa Skidklubb 02:16:58 4.11.53
327 M 2310 Christian Sjöblom Kvevlax 02:22:07 4.12.04
328 M 1056 John Ollil Korsholm 02:18:34 4.12.25
329 M 1173 Bertel Berglund Norrvalla Sport 02:16:57 4.12.26
330 M 2258 Harry Björnvik Larsmo 02:16:53 4.12.37
331 M 1032 Bengt Beijar If Femman 02:16:18 4.12.42
332 M 1012 Mikael Norrbo Jakobstad 02:15:28 4.12.59
333 M 2280 Timo Berglund Vasa 02:20:33 4.13.02
334 M 1042 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 02:20:39 4.13.29
335 M 2093 Rurik Sundström Simons Element 02:14:17 4.13.54
336 M 2082 Niklas Donner Sundom 02:20:21 4.14.36
337 M 2118 Tapani Karinkanta Vähäkyrö 02:22:13 4.14.36
338 M 2085 Jonathan Nygård Korsholm 02:23:28 4.14.38
339 M 2012 Ulf Söderholm If Fyren 02:16:10 4.14.39
340 M 2290 Tor-Börje Granfors Vörå 02:20:34 4.14.39
341 M 1021 Martin Nygård Vasa Skidklubb 02:23:29 4.15.18
342 M 1024 Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat 02:14:37 4.15.23
343 M 2307 Alf Träskelin Vasa 02:21:54 4.15.27
343 M 2243 Börje Bergholm Vasa 02:21:53 4.15.27
345 M 2322 Niklas Norrback Petalax 02:22:03 4.15.30
346 M 2247 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:20:22 4.15.52
347 M 2077 Brynolf Dalaholm Maxmo Sk 02:24:17 4.16.06
348 M 2048 Magnus Lönnberg KWH Pipe 02:20:36 4.16.07
349 M 2173 Brage Bergman Åland 02:21:52 4.16.09
350 M 2088 Johnny Penttinen Team Karvat Trä 02:21:47 4.16.12
351 M 2314 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 02:26:18 4.17.02
352 M 2059 Pär Davidsson Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:23:30 4.17.19
353 M 2259 Gustav Simons Jakobstad 02:25:29 4.17.27
354 M 1075 Tony Björk Pargas If 02:20:19 4.18.19
355 M 2162 Dan Ahlbäck Böle 02:20:40 4.19.31
356 M 1037 Stig Snickars Kraft,Närpes 02:20:36 4.19.40
357 M 1176 Ossi Laitala Häjyt Kauhava 02:23:25 4.19.50
358 M 2139 Tom Forsström Karleby 02:21:45 4.19.51
359 M 2135 Mats Edman If Minken 02:21:49 4.19.59
360 M 2153 Lasse Jansson Pinnistys 02:23:42 4.20.01
361 M 2024 Börje Sten Ok Orient 02:23:50 4.20.02
362 M 2281 Jan-Erik Pada Korsholm 02:26:14 4.20.03
363 M 2305 Mikael Jankens Citec Ski Team 02:23:27 4.20.12
364 M 2166 Tino Grönroos Vaasa 02:27:05 4.20.14
365 M 2061 Niklas Thomasfolk Tjöck Ik 02:21:58 4.20.14
366 M 2184 Johan Hallberg Medskogen 02:28:21 4.20.20
367 M 2119 Bjarne Norrgård Wikeström , Ski 02:27:34 4.20.27
368 M 2284 Stefan Valsberg Järvsö If 02:23:13 4.20.32
369 M 2240 Kari Saari Vaasa 02:25:28 4.20.34
370 M 2251 Peter Sund Mirka Ski Team 02:28:38 4.20.36
371 M 2276 Petter Lingonblad Ok Indrivning / Ok Perintä 02:28:32 4.20.47
372 M 2287 Leif Hyöty Malax If 02:26:09 4.21.05
373 M 1157 Björn Lillqvist Falken 02:20:49 4.21.08
374 M 2079 Tomas Ollil Vörå If 02:19:17 4.21.13
375 M 1107 Olof Jusslin Vännäs SK 02:23:41 4.21.17
376 M 2252 Jari Lemberg Mirka Ski Team 02:24:16 4.21.19
377 M 2141 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 02:30:51 4.21.29
378 M 2057 Leif Rikberg Borgå Akilles 02:24:14 4.21.51
379 M 2267 Mats Bystedt Påras 02:25:16 4.21.55
380 M 2250 Juha Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 02:30:54 4.22.02
381 M 2300 Evert Rönnqvist Norvalla Sport 02:26:11 4.23.14
382 M 2112 Markku Saarijärvi Team Swan 02:26:10 4.23.21
383 M 2138 Hannu Löfbacka Ik Myran 02:23:21 4.23.24
384 M 1051 Leif Ahlbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:19:50 4.23.49
385 M 2102 Lasse Jerkku ABB Runners 02:24:41 4.23.56
386 M 2181 Dick Björklind Gamlakarleby If 02:29:57 4.24.40
387 M 2263 Timo Ketola Yit Runners 02:28:18 4.24.58
388 M 2017 Kennet Hägg Team Karvat Trä 02:30:29 4.25.13
389 M 2293 David Käld Sundom If 02:28:17 4.26.15
390 M 1027 Jan Åbacka Is Söderby 02:23:21 4.26.39
391 M 2034 Tomas Swanljung Vasa 02:25:27 4.26.44
392 M 2126 Jesper Neovius Rauma 02:26:13 4.27.16
393 M 2288 Markku Pippola Bitcomp Oy 02:29:21 4.27.34
394 M 2018 Tommy Löfroth Malax If 02:20:27 4.27.36
395 M 2158 Tommy Lemberg Tlt 02:32:37 4.27.40
396 M 2200 Tapio Karppi ABB Oy 02:32:34 4.27.42
397 M 2206 Anton Westerlund Axxell 02:26:48 4.27.58
398 M 2212 Erolf Wiitala Replot 02:23:11 4.28.00
399 M 2157 Kjell Enberg Petalax Ik 02:28:30 4.28.16
400 M 2217 Teemu Salli Vaasa 02:24:15 4.28.18
401 M 2140 Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 02:35:59 4.28.29
402 M 1149 Anders Nygård Mirka Ski Team 02:18:11 4.28.51
403 M 2304 Janne Näse Citec Ski Team 02:30:34 4.29.08
404 M 2076 Mikael Hautanen Vörå 02:26:08 4.30.13
405 M 2234 Göran Sandås Smedsby 02:30:26 4.30.24
406 M 2127 Ove Nyby Vacks 02:28:19 4.30.49
407 M 2296 Sven Granberg Norrvalla Sport 02:28:12 4.30.51
408 M 2091 Marcus Stenback Simons Element 02:26:03 4.31.14
409 M 2316 Jan Fredrik Svenns Malax If 02:31:58 4.32.16
410 M 2095 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 02:30:28 4.32.40
411 M 2151 Jonas Dahl Såka 02:32:06 4.32.42
412 M 2400 Juha Ekola Alahärmänkisa 02:35:57 4.32.43
413 M 2123 Thomas Kronholm Jakobstad 02:33:35 4.32.44
414 M 2149 Markus Honga Öja 02:32:04 4.32.48
415 M 2209 Jouko Kinnunen Kannonkosken Kiho 02:31:56 4.32.59
416 M 2154 Kyösti Rajala Sundom 02:34:08 4.33.58
417 M 2008 Tom Bredbacka Jakobstad 02:33:21 4.34.01
418 M 2039 Tom Knipström Kvevlax 02:35:52 4.34.02
419 M 2295 Timo Lehtioja Seinäjoki 02:34:13 4.34.03
420 M 2298 Markus Lemberg Birkala 02:34:14 4.34.05
421 M 2220 Peter Nylund Kronoby 02:35:49 4.34.06
422 M 2168 Mathias Jansson Mc-Hc 02:32:29 4.34.22
423 M 1130 Kai Kangas Nykarleby 02:23:09 4.34.27
424 M 2205 Jan-Ole Karlsson Axxell 02:36:39 4.34.43
425 M 2286 Patrik Jensén Kyif 02:30:32 4.34.50
426 M 2032 Tom Heinonen Monäs 02:28:28 4.35.10
427 M 2292 Patrik Käldström Larsmo 02:32:31 4.35.14
428 M 2084 Guy Isaksson Houtskär 02:33:28 4.35.27
429 M 2108 Robert Törnqvist Kh-Ski Team 02:32:24 4.35.30
430 M 2073 Arto Hautala Poliisi - Polisen 02:32:18 4.35.32
431 M 2183 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 02:25:01 4.35.32
432 M 2060 Gösta Willman Minken/Nykarleby 02:33:25 4.36.00
433 M 2029 Stefan Bredbacka Jakobstad 02:33:20 4.36.01
434 M 2319 Mikael Huldén Ik Myran / Nedervetil 02:34:52 4.36.07
435 M 1125 Ole Gustafsson Ik Myran, Nedervetil 02:34:12 4.36.08
436 M 2207 Alpo Peltola Kannonkosken Kiho 02:31:55 4.36.48
437 M 2020 Pekka Peura Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:35:51 4.37.01
438 M 2174 Thomas Södergård Vörå Kommun 02:31:44 4.37.04
439 M 2134 Birger Stagnäs Maxmo Sk 02:32:03 4.37.08
440 M 2289 Marcus Fredriksson Laukkoski 02:32:28 4.37.09
441 M 2107 Jani Envik Kh-Ski Team 02:32:26 4.37.18
442 M 2087 Tommy Viklund Petalax 02:38:22 4.37.20
443 M 2063 Leif Björk Jungsund 02:32:38 4.37.54
444 M 2074 Pekka Patana Poliisi - Polisen 02:32:23 4.38.54
445 M 2257 Mats Jakobsson Korsholm 02:42:06 4.39.12
446 M 2268 André Forsman Vallvik 02:42:04 4.39.13
447 M 2229 Kim Virta Åbo 02:35:55 4.39.31
448 M 2172 Rune Törnqvist If Falken 02:33:18 4.40.26
449 M 2262 Göran Eklund Bolibompa Ski 02:32:27 4.40.29
450 M 2232 Teemu Paalanen Alahärmä 02:36:12 4.41.25
451 M 2055 Kjell Antus KWH Pipe 02:35:44 4.41.46
452 M 2150 Matti Palojärvi Vaasa 02:41:57 4.42.31
453 M 2272 Johan Bertils Vörå 02:37:16 4.42.40
454 M 2105 Conny Eklund If Åland 02:30:25 4.42.57
455 M 1039 Stig Olof Lundberg Sundom If 02:32:59 4.43.40
456 M 2106 Torbjörn Björkman Åland 02:36:37 4.45.57
457 M 2178 Ulf Bergholm Ik Trissan 02:43:49 4.46.30
458 M 2146 Marko Porre Alahärmä 02:42:02 4.46.31
459 M 2014 Mikael Anderson Vasa 02:36:36 4.46.39
460 M 2075 Thomas Lagerström Kristinestad 02:38:20 4.47.06
461 M 2058 Kristian Sjöbacka Ik Kamp 02:36:41 4.47.10
462 M 2110 Christian Nyman Jbk 02:39:58 4.47.18
463 M 2256 Timo Rautamo Vasa 02:39:05 4.47.24
464 M 2254 Teemu Saari Vaasa 02:38:10 4.47.55
465 M 2002 Juha Koivusalo Vaasa 02:39:08 4.48.15
466 M 2121 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 02:39:35 4.48.30
467 M 2011 Ari Laaksonen Vähäkyrö 02:39:32 4.48.51
468 M 2306 Per Johan Grannas Vörå If 02:38:11 4.48.52
469 M 2261 Mikael Skog Pedersöre 02:39:31 4.48.54
470 M 2049 Stefan Slotte KWH Pipe 02:42:38 4.49.06
471 M 2155 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 02:37:39 4.50.21
472 M 2078 Kaj Lundström Vörå 02:42:01 4.51.07
473 M 2130 Bernt Backman Pallas 02:36:43 4.51.15
473 M 2317 Leo Tuisku Vaasa 02:36:45 4.51.15
475 M 1185 Karin Kurikkaoja Jalja 02:39:29 4.51.16
476 M 2196 Gunder Norrbygård ABB Oy 02:35:54 4.51.47
477 M 2230 Stefan Strandberg Vörå 02:42:37 4.51.57
478 M 2056 Bertil Holmström Oravais If 02:41:56 4.53.54
479 M 2202 Ahti Saaranluoma ABB Oy 02:42:40 4.54.12
480 M 1135 Mats Nyblom Vasa 02:35:48 4.54.18
481 M 2035 Patrik Engström Pargas If 02:39:53 4.55.22
482 M 2198 Pertti Välimaa ABB Oy 02:39:27 4.55.54
483 M 2311 Frank Thölix Munsmo 02:42:45 4.55.55
484 M 2096 Bo-Erik Budd Simons Element 02:39:06 4.55.57
485 M 2043 John Nordblad Folkhälsan 02:41:53 4.56.04
486 M 2185 Hannu Mäki-Korpela Mietaan Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat 02:39:01 4.56.06
487 M 2023 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 02:46:56 4.56.06
488 M 2161 Odert Holmkvist Norrvalla Sport 02:45:08 4.56.08
489 M 2190 Jukka Soininen ABB Oy 02:44:38 4.56.46
490 M 1090 Ingemar Nylund If Femman 02:33:30 4.57.06
491 M 2170 Heikki Jussila Vaasa 02:42:41 4.57.39
492 M 2269 Tenho Suomu Vaasa 02:39:55 4.57.45
493 M 2270 Mauri Jv. Öljymäki Häjyt/Vaasa 02:51:27 4.58.15
494 M 2177 Leif Phil Ik Trissan 02:46:55 4.58.36
495 M 2176 Sture Lindqvist Ekenäs 02:51:39 4.58.46
496 M 2136 Dennis Sundvik Hankmo If 02:50:18 4.58.49
497 M 2005 Stig Hellqvist Oravais Talo-Hus 02:48:56 5.00.25
498 M 2044 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 02:48:58 5.00.27
499 M 2069 Jan Furunäs Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:48:34 5.00.32
500 M 2265 Jan Ole Beijar Saltsjöbaden 02:46:54 5.01.13
501 M 2294 Jan Sandström Peik 02:44:32 5.01.18
502 M 1013 Patrik Långs Vörå Kommun 02:47:23 5.03.16
503 M 2223 Matti Uusitalo Korsholm 02:47:15 5.03.54
504 M 2167 Mårten Malm Malax 02:44:29 5.04.14
505 M 2213 Rudolf Vestergård If Femman 02:51:13 5.04.28
506 M 2066 Bengt Granlund Brändö IK 02:51:15 5.04.39
507 M 2009 Kim Nordkvist Ckt 02:45:06 5.05.03
508 M 2179 Sven Korenius Ik Trissan 02:51:34 5.05.08
509 M 2242 Stefan Håkans Vörå 02:44:28 5.05.44
510 M 2195 Aleksi Peltola ABB Oy 02:46:44 5.07.27
510 M 2124 Antti Nurmikoski Vaasa 02:46:45 5.07.27
512 M 2016 Markus Leppikorpi Mustasaari 02:45:05 5.07.29
513 M 2192 Thomas Rose ABB Oy 02:46:49 5.08.14
514 M 2132 Rolf Lindholm Team Tools/Vasa 02:50:54 5.11.35
515 M 2037 Joakim Mattbäck Korsholm 02:48:36 5.12.46
516 M 2320 Christian Wehkoja Ik Myran / Nedervetil 02:50:52 5.13.17
517 M 2111 Bo-Erik Ek Oravais If 02:51:38 5.13.18
518 M 2038 Thomas Jåfs Vasa 02:52:31 5.13.20
519 M 2152 Calle Sui Vasa 02:53:34 5.13.49
520 M 2238 Sven Bäck Kimo 02:50:01 5.14.56
521 M 2065 Fredrik Karlsson Kronoby 02:50:16 5.15.44
522 M 2283 Wilhelm Skata Vörå If 02:50:57 5.15.58
523 M 2156 Torolf Isberg Kimito 02:57:25 5.15.59
524 M 2030 Jussi Teppo Bitcomp Oy 02:48:27 5.18.28
525 M 2301 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Vaasa 02:55:51 5.18.40
526 M 2235 Johnny Stråka Nykarleby 02:48:53 5.19.24
527 M 2169 Johan Lidsle Vasa 02:49:34 5.19.43
528 M 2129 Stig-Göran Bonn Malax If 02:59:56 5.21.17
529 M 2099 Harri Salovaara Vaasa 02:56:17 5.21.24
530 M 2041 Onni Komsi Norrvalla Sport 02:57:32 5.21.33
531 M 2282 Nils-Erik Backlund Oif 02:57:27 5.24.29
532 M 2092 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 03:05:39 5.26.40
533 M 2278 Lars-Erik Hanner Vasa 03:05:40 5.26.43
534 M 2180 Niels-Erik Ström Ik Trissan 02:59:16 5.27.13
535 M 2194 Timo Penttilä ABB Oy 03:00:59 5.27.24
536 M 2033 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 02:50:40 5.29.25
537 M 2090 Joakim Nygård Folkhälsan I Petalax 03:00:17 5.30.20
538 M 2231 Tomas Åbonde Petalax Ik 02:47:42 5.30.30
539 M 2148 Mikael Eklund Åbo 02:57:23 5.33.17
540 M 2128 Ari-Pekka Toivari Folkhälsan 03:00:15 5.34.27
541 M 2291 Christer Kotka Team Finström 02:50:47 5.34.28
542 M 2246 Jorma Pitkänen Vähäkyrö 03:06:21 5.34.39
543 M 2007 Patrik Vesterlund Vasa 02:57:26 5.34.49
544 M 2216 Johnny Björklund Pedersöre 02:59:34 5.35.08
545 M 2137 Mauri Niemelä Sarvijoki 03:06:41 5.36.15
546 M 2275 Heimo Fiskaali Kokkola 02:59:52 5.36.22
547 M 2222 Eiric Timmerbacka Terjärv Ungdoms Sportklubb 03:05:37 5.37.08
548 M 2204 Kjell Gustafsson Axxell 03:05:27 5.38.29
549 M 2264 Johan Sjöblom Vörå 03:09:22 5.38.57
550 M 2255 Pontus Strand Axels Sportklubb 03:06:47 5.39.59
551 M 2015 Jens Nyberg Boliden Kokkola 03:15:18 5.40.47
552 M 2321 Tero Ämmälä Mustasaari 03:10:19 5.41.01
553 M 2163 Kari Heikinmatti Vöyri 03:09:20 5.41.02
554 M 2171 Toni Kärr Kristinestad 03:04:23 5.41.37
555 M 2160 Staffan Asplund Vasa 03:06:12 5.42.02
556 M 2248 Jan Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 03:06:09 5.42.35
557 M 2297 Jesper Lundström Folkhälsan 03:13:26 5.50.17
558 M 2313 Heidi Sund Munsmo 03:05:35 5.51.06
559 M 2253 Kurt Salmela Mirka Ski Team 03:15:59 5.54.17
560 M 2080 Anders Vestergård If Femman 03:05:16 5.57.07
561 M 2279 Joakim Nikonen Nykarleby 03:21:28 5.58.52
562 M 2244 Gustav Finne Nykarleby 03:21:24 5.58.53
563 M 2068 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 03:12:46 6.01.27
564 M 2067 Mikko Hakala Vähäkyrö 03:12:44 6.01.27
565 M 2122 Arne Björkman Ssj 03:15:16 6.05.14
566 M 2215 Mikael Norrgård Vörå 03:13:38 6.10.51
567 M 2303 Kari Allonen Nu 03:23:02 6.16.57
568 M 2302 Seppo Närhi Nivalan Optiikka 03:25:26 6.21.19
569 M 2182 Oliver Nyberg Ik Trissan 03:26:41 6.21.21
570 M 2219 Magnus Envik Vasa 03:32:12 6.23.49
571 M 2133 Pentti Luoma Dalsbruk 03:30:45 6.24.49
572 M 2019 Jorma Ulvinen Ylistaro 03:41:01 6.33.23
573 M 2211 Ola Lassus Jakobstad 03:37:03 6.34.12
574 M 2144 Ingmar Bobacka Norrvalla Sport 03:41:28 6.37.24
575 M 2236 Tomas Berglund Vörå 03:46:48 6.53.01
576 M 2277 Alexander Borotinskij Norrvalla Folkhögskola 03:58:58 7.23.53
1 N 5007 Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura/Posio 01:41:18 3.05.55
2 N 5001 Linda Forth Vörå If 01:43:59 3.10.44
3 N 5005 Lotta Wasström Sundom If 01:45:50 3.13.56
4 N 5010 Maija Oravamäki Oulu 01:47:09 3.16.30
5 N 5004 Camilla Andersson Vasa Skidklubb 01:53:56 3.27.44
6 N 5008 Maarit Korpi Isokyrö 01:52:36 3.28.19
7 N 5009 Anna-Kajsa Lall If Femman 01:55:43 3.30.42
8 N 5003 Kaija Vuorenmaa Kannus 01:55:39 3.31.35
9 N 5006 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat 01:58:34 3.36.03
10 N 5011 Eija Vesala Seinäjoki 02:00:45 3.39.14
11 N 5286 Sara Rönnqvist If Femman 02:03:23 3.43.15
12 N 5113 Imke Höfling Iisalmen Visa 02:06:11 3.44.44
13 N 5115 Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom If Brahe 02:08:02 3.47.33
14 N 5108 Linda Söderholm Nykarleby 02:06:12 3.49.19
15 N 5107 Yvonne Gunell Pargas If 02:06:04 3.49.43
16 N 5109 Virpi Huhtasaari Kurikka 02:08:18 3.51.08
17 N 5105 Mia Smeds Poliisi - Polisen 02:09:10 3.51.16
18 N 5106 Christel Sundqvist Ösk 02:10:49 3.53.28
19 N 5238 Maria Ljungqvist Österby Sportklubb 02:10:50 3.53.34
20 N 5112 Siv Näs Gif 02:08:20 3.53.47
21 N 5296 Lisa Bäckman-Perälä Kraft Skidor/Närpes 02:09:35 3.55.32
22 N 5114 Henrika Malmström Österby Sk 02:11:13 3.55.54
23 N 5249 Nina Korpisaari Solf Ik 02:11:24 3.58.00
24 N 5224 Sabina Bäck If Femman 02:16:18 4.00.49
25 N 5320 Ida-Marie Skogvik Ik Kronan 02:16:19 4.01.59
26 N 5101 Anna-Lena Blusi Folkhälsan 02:11:02 4.03.18
27 N 5111 Gerd Kronqvist If Minken 02:12:30 4.06.39
28 N 5254 Birgitta Stark Vasa 02:18:32 4.08.28
29 N 5247 Ann-Mari Markén Team Karvat Trä 02:20:43 4.09.46
30 N 5216 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 02:20:23 4.10.01
31 N 5265 Susanna Finskas Team Anvia 02:20:25 4.11.51
32 N 5234 Jonna Bäckman Ok Orient 02:23:31 4.14.45
33 N 5281 Jessica Joutsi ABB Oy 02:20:37 4.14.53
34 N 5302 Maria Lindell Psk 02:22:16 4.15.28
35 N 5316 Ann-Louise Engström Folkhälsan 02:20:42 4.16.05
36 N 5248 Marina Markén Team Karvat Trä 02:21:48 4.16.22
37 N 5256 Britt-Marie Mylläri Kraft Skidor 02:21:51 4.16.36
38 N 5231 Päivi Korkeamäki Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:25:11 4.19.27
39 N 5297 Marie-Louise Påhls Vörå 02:23:11 4.20.16
40 N 5272 Malin Stenbacka Vasa 02:28:53 4.24.52
41 N 5319 Inger Damlin Vörå Kommun 02:28:15 4.30.09
42 N 5219 Arja Mäki-Talo Vaasa 02:29:28 4.30.21
43 N 5312 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå If 02:30:30 4.30.47
44 N 5266 Pia Dahllund Larsmo 02:28:14 4.32.39
45 N 5226 Anne Bäck Vacks 02:34:11 4.35.12
46 N 5293 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 02:33:31 4.35.30
47 N 5261 Tuija Engström Oravais If 02:33:19 4.35.58
48 N 5291 Christina Norrlund Närpes 02:34:09 4.36.06
49 N 5262 Ulrika Spik Ik Kronan/Kronoby 02:33:27 4.36.23
50 N 5309 Madelen Rabb Sundom 02:31:21 4.37.02
51 N 5255 Maria Winsten ÖSK/Raseborg 02:33:33 4.40.23
52 N 5304 Christina Moliis If Femman 02:37:52 4.40.28
53 N 5253 Sandra Hallvar Malax If 02:37:51 4.42.24
54 N 5252 Sofia Seiplax Oravais 02:37:50 4.42.24
55 N 5245 Monica Andersson Larsmo 02:39:51 4.42.43
56 N 5221 Marianne Bergman Oravais If 02:36:21 4.47.15
57 N 5280 Leena Kuntola Kurikka 02:39:02 4.47.58
58 N 5294 Eivor Renvaktar Vörå If 02:43:47 4.48.26
59 N 5229 Johanna Nyfors Vacks 02:39:56 4.48.47
60 N 5271 Erica Malm Malax 02:38:19 4.48.51
61 N 5211 Linda Lundqvist If Bromarfpojkarna 02:41:59 4.54.04
62 N 5260 Virpi Välimaa Vähänkyrön Viesti 02:39:26 4.55.56
63 N 5313 Kaija-Terttu Laitala Häjyt Kauhava 02:41:54 4.56.01
64 N 5308 Gun-Maj Eklund Iffyren/Korsnäs 02:44:35 4.56.32
65 N 5283 Regina Kalenius Axxell 02:43:57 4.57.14
66 N 5295 Hanna Nygård Radio Vaasa 02:44:36 4.57.30
67 N 5290 Sanna Elovirna Åbo 02:48:54 4.58.09
68 N 5215 Michaela Lindström Esbo 02:50:17 4.58.14
69 N 5239 Carola Lassfolk Kristinestad 02:46:38 4.58.29
70 N 5259 Nina Söderberg Hankmo If 02:50:18 4.58.45
71 N 5287 Lena Engstrand Team Helga 02:50:26 4.59.52
72 N 5270 Susanne Ahlnäs Vörå 02:46:47 5.00.21
73 N 5225 Ann-Christine Grönroos Vacks 02:45:10 5.00.24
74 N 5228 Linda Ravals Vacks 02:47:17 5.00.28
75 N 5276 Benita Nyman Jakobstad 02:50:42 5.01.03
76 N 5300 Erika Håkans Vörå 02:39:00 5.01.29
77 N 5204 Kerstin Storm Bc.Prickarna 02:44:33 5.03.41
78 N 5324 Christina Norrgård Vörå Kommun 02:50:28 5.03.42
79 N 5306 Britt-Marie Enlund Ngf Närpes 02:51:12 5.03.43
80 N 5220 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima / Isokyrö 02:54:56 5.04.03
81 N 5217 Susanne Semskar Larsmo 02:48:33 5.04.44
82 N 5218 Carina Holmqvist Lepplax 02:48:31 5.04.44
83 N 5250 Tiina Eriksson Pargas 02:45:12 5.04.47
84 N 5317 Johanna Liinamaa Häjyt 02:51:08 5.06.49
85 N 5269 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 02:51:20 5.07.07
86 N 5209 Annelie Haka Närpes Ok 02:54:24 5.07.20
87 N 5206 Mari-Louise Backlund Ik Falken 02:51:18 5.07.59
88 N 5233 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:54:32 5.08.49
89 N 5251 Alisa Plavsic Malax 03:00:18 5.11.59
90 N 5315 Hanna-Leena Raja-aho Vaasa 02:55:53 5.18.38
91 N 5244 Gunhild Berger Ik Falken 02:55:25 5.20.34
92 N 5310 Ulla Wennman Kk-Team 02:58:51 5.21.16
93 N 5323 Mirja Nygård Kk-Team Pohjalainen 02:58:55 5.21.16
94 N 5232 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 02:56:46 5.21.19
95 N 5284 Kaija Hänninen Vimpeli 03:08:20 5.23.41
96 N 5285 Anu Hautasaari Kortesjärvi 03:08:22 5.23.41
97 N 5314 Jenny Ahlnäs Vörå 02:56:44 5.25.33
98 N 5222 Arja Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:57:29 5.26.16
99 N 5223 Maria Sund KWH Pipe 02:59:32 5.27.15
100 N 5301 Mia Vesterbacka Petsmo 03:01:22 5.29.26
101 N 5207 Maria Björklund Folkhälsan I Petalax 03:00:18 5.30.23
102 N 5264 Riikka Pitkänen Tampere 03:06:18 5.32.33
103 N 5279 Susanna Jansson Seinäjoki 03:09:19 5.33.46
104 N 5318 Barbro Nedermo Vasa 03:07:31 5.34.26
105 N 5307 Susanne Häggblom Petalax Ik 03:04:25 5.36.17
106 N 5321 Annika Grannas Vörå If 03:00:14 5.36.20
107 N 5267 Ann Sirén Vasa 03:13:40 5.39.50
108 N 5298 Britta Strand Vasa 03:06:46 5.40.00
109 N 5268 Irene Lillmåns Nykarleby 03:13:41 5.40.45
110 N 5311 Kerstin Spets Ik Kronan Kronoby 03:09:17 5.43.55
111 N 5292 Karolina Mannil Vörå Kommun 03:09:58 5.50.38
112 N 5230 Ann-Louise Brännback Helsingby 03:15:57 5.53.01
113 N 5240 Cecilia Stubb Pedersöre 03:20:33 5.55.31
114 N 5299 Ulla Urjanheimo-Soininen Vaasa 03:19:48 5.59.15
115 N 5274 Linda Lövdahl Petalax 03:09:01 6.00.00
116 N 5241 Titti Gammelgård Oif 03:21:42 6.00.04
117 N 5104 Annika Rikberg Vörå If 03:21:17 6.06.33
118 N 5325 Siv Huldén IK Myran 03:24:38 6.13.27
119 N 5275 Theresa Norrgård Vörå 03:29:52 6.16.52
119 N 5273 Jeanette Svevar Vörå 03:29:51 6.16.52
121 N 5235 Monika Kärkkäinen Vasa 03:27:29 6.20.12
122 N 5208 Marika Backman Tenala 03:35:17 6.21.54
123 N 5203 Runa Brommels-Ehrs Vasa 03:32:36 6.24.32
124 N 5322 Elin Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 03:38:52 6.26.24
125 N 5303 Susann Granström-Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 03:38:50 6.26.38
126 N 5210 Marjo Ulvinen Isokyrö 03:41:03 6.34.08
127 N 5278 Lisbet Dahlqvist Ekenäs 03:40:59 6.41.54
128 N 5289 Eija Berglund Vörå 03:46:46 6.53.00