Kajaani Street Run 2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 M 10 km 369 Jukka Hartonen 0.37.35,1
2 M 10 km 321 Antti Raatikainen Maaningan Mahti 0.38.25,6 + 50,5
3 M 10 km 247 Jussi Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 0.40.44,8 + 3.09,7
4 M 10 km 275 Seppo Huotari Kainuun prikaati 0.41.24,7 + 3.49,6
5 M 10 km 331 Timo Korkalainen Joensuun Kataja 0.41.35,5 + 4.00,4
6 M 10 km 260 Tero Mähönen Helsingin jyry 0.41.41,6 + 4.06,5
7 M 10 km 330 Markku Auvinen Kajaanin kuohu 0.42.48,5 + 5.13,4
8 M 10 km 390 Jukka Kananen Kajaanin kuohu 0.42.53,3 + 5.18,2
9 M 10 km 319 Markku Arpala 0.44.29,6 + 6.54,5
10 M 10 km 318 Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka 0.44.55,2 + 7.20,1
11 M 10 km 172 Mika Pitkänen TT Aquaterra 0.45.03,2 + 7.28,1
12 M 10 km 403 Jukka Kuusela Kajaani 0.46.21,3 + 8.46,2
13 M 10 km 29 Timo Hämäläinen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.47.21,3 + 9.46,2
14 M 10 km 388 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 0.47.31,9 + 9.56,8
15 M 10 km 359 Jarno Johansson Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0.49.43,8 + 12.08,7
16 M 10 km 30 Terho Kemppainen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.52.13,7 + 14.38,6
17 M 10 km 284 Risto Hyvönen Kajaanin AMK 0.52.45,8 + 15.10,7
18 M 10 km 194 Mikko Luhtaniemi 0.53.57,1 + 16.22,0
19 M 10 km 384 Tommi Väyrynen Kainuun Voima 0.54.04,7 + 16.29,6
20 M 10 km 394 Jouko Malinen 0.54.56,1 + 17.21,0
21 M 10 km 107 Jaakko Hyvönen Nordea 0.55.14,4 + 17.39,3
22 M 10 km 389 Ville Hälinen LVI-Aitta Oy 0.55.20,0 + 17.44,9
23 M 10 km 254 Markku Ryymin Miss Street Run 0.55.26,1 + 17.51,0
24 M 10 km 187 Mika Perälä Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.55.32,4 + 17.57,3
25 M 10 km 237 Jonne Pöllänen 0.56.09,6 + 18.34,5
26 M 10 km 183 Tommi Kähkönen Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.56.20,4 + 18.45,3
27 M 10 km 25 Pauli Kauppinen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.56.22,1 + 18.47,0
28 M 10 km 431 Aleksei Vasilev 0.57.24,6 + 19.49,5
29 M 10 km 350 Harri Väisänen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0.58.13,1 + 20.38,0
30 M 10 km 151 Teemu Hurskainen Hölkkäkoulu 0.58.54,7 + 21.19,6
31 M 10 km 429 Pasi Korjonen 1.00.24,0 + 22.48,9
32 M 10 km 334 Tero Aho 1.00.33,3 + 22.58,2
33 M 10 km 282 Samuli Muhonen 1.01.29,2 + 23.54,1
34 M 10 km 335 Matti Kangas 1.02.18,9 + 24.43,8
35 M 10 km 186 Taneli Mikkola Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.03.51,7 + 26.16,6
36 M 10 km 410 Hannu Juntunen Osuuskauppa maakunta 1.05.20,9 + 27.45,8
37 M 10 km 424 Mika Alm City-Karhut 1.05.44,8 + 28.09,7
38 M 10 km 102 Jouni Vimpari Vimpari 1.06.08,0 + 28.32,9
39 M 10 km 185 Aki Mursula Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.07.39,0 + 30.03,9
40 M 10 km 188 Asse Marjasvaara Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.07.54,4 + 30.19,3
41 M 10 km 184 Timo Turrek Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.09.48,4 + 32.13,3
42 M 10 km 432 Tomi Häyhä Hölkkäkoulu 1.13.25,0 + 35.49,9
43 M 10 km 108 Heikki Hyvönen Nordea 1.16.37,7 + 39.02,6
44 M 10 km 34 Jarkko Korhonen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.26.41,7 + 49.06,6
1 M 21,1 km 274 Miika Lotvonen Kainuun prikaati 1.18.12,8
2 M 21,1 km 316 Ismo Juntunen SuRa 1.20.39,8 + 2.27,0
3 M 21,1 km 421 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 1.21.10,8 + 2.58,0
4 M 21,1 km 374 Lasse Kumpulainen TekU-Kajaani 1.21.29,1 + 3.16,3
5 M 21,1 km 398 Paavo Kettunen Kajaanin kuohu 1.27.58,0 + 9.45,2
6 M 21,1 km 83 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 1.28.03,9 + 9.51,1
7 M 21,1 km 358 Kimmo von Zansen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.32.12,2 + 13.59,4
8 M 21,1 km 169 Jari Hiltula RTU 1.32.38,2 + 14.25,4
9 M 21,1 km 270 Jani Hämäläinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.34.12,5 + 15.59,7
10 M 21,1 km 296 Antti Tervo Kuluntalahden kunto 1.42.45,9 + 24.33,1
11 M 21,1 km 233 Ari Innilä 1.43.17,4 + 25.04,6
12 M 21,1 km 37 Markku Metsävainio Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.43.17,7 + 25.04,9
13 M 21,1 km 413 Jukka Kilpeläinen 1.43.23,5 + 25.10,7
14 M 21,1 km 197 Ville Soikkeli 1.46.16,3 + 28.03,5
15 M 21,1 km 47 Jukka Torvikoski Nynnykerho 1.48.25,8 + 30.13,0
16 M 21,1 km 50 Heikki Mustakallio Nynnykerho 1.48.26,0 + 30.13,2
17 M 21,1 km 49 Antti Valvisto Nynnykerho 1.48.26,3 + 30.13,5
18 M 21,1 km 414 Tarmo Immonen KajKu 1.50.51,7 + 32.38,9
19 M 21,1 km 329 Aku Pyykkönen Suomussalmi 1.51.54,7 + 33.41,9
20 M 21,1 km 320 Janne Kinnunen Kajaanin kaupunginteatteri 1.52.03,0 + 33.50,2
21 M 21,1 km 409 Rami Immonen Hyryn Sporttiklubi 1.52.05,0 + 33.52,2
22 M 21,1 km 295 Jarno Leinonen 1.52.44,9 + 34.32,1
23 M 21,1 km 48 Eemeli Kuusinen Nynnykerho 1.53.38,3 + 35.25,5
24 M 21,1 km 419 Perttu Linna 1.56.13,0 + 38.00,2
25 M 21,1 km 407 Niko Juntunen 2.00.45,2 + 42.32,4
26 M 21,1 km 416 Pekka Makkonen Joensuun Kataja 2.03.11,9 + 44.59,1
27 M 21,1 km 38 Risto Vähäsarja Hiukan Laulu 2.09.06,0 + 50.53,2
28 M 21,1 km 411 Lauri Halonen 2.11.53,8 + 53.41,0
29 M 21,1 km 84 Eino Mäkäräinen Kainuun kone- ja sähköhuolto 2.15.13,6 + 57.00,8
30 M 21,1 km 313 Timo Lokka 2.17.17,8 + 59.05,0
31 M 21,1 km 422 Atte Pyykkönen SuomRa 2.19.12,4 + 1.00.59,6
32 M 21,1 km 99 Juha Vimpari Vimpari 2.27.04,5 + 1.08.51,7
33 M 21,1 km 199 Heikki Törmälehto Kainuun Opisto 2.41.35,4 + 1.23.22,6
34 M 21,1 km 314 Toni Moilanen 2.52.24,4 + 1.34.11,6
1 M 5 km 391 Markku Nissinen 0.21.36,3
2 M 5 km 19 Jari-Pekka Piipponen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.23.58,3 + 2.22,0
3 M 5 km 367 Pasi Savolainen 0.27.57,2 + 6.20,9
4 M 5 km 497 Jari Koivusalo 0.28.05,7 + 6.29,4
5 M 5 km 273 Pentti Malinen 0.28.27,6 + 6.51,3
6 M 5 km 114 Mikko Pitkänen Nordea 0.30.40,3 + 9.04,0
7 M 5 km 36 Toni Tervo Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.31.05,0 + 9.28,7
8 M 5 km 226 Joni Tervo Fu/Mimmi K 0.32.42,0 + 11.05,7
9 M 5 km 182 Pasi Määttä Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.34.54,2 + 13.17,9
10 M 5 km 24 Jere Svensk Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.35.11,7 + 13.35,4
11 M 5 km 80 Mikko Heiskanen RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.35.15,6 + 13.39,3
12 M 5 km 371 Kenneth Penttinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0.36.11,7 + 14.35,4
13 M 5 km 309 Juha Leinonen BowlCircus Vuokatti 0.36.12,7 + 14.36,4
14 M 5 km 206 Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen Transtech Oy 0.36.44,6 + 15.08,3
15 M 5 km 205 Reijo Hiltunen 0.39.29,8 + 17.53,5
16 M 5 km 380 Mika Junkkari Kainuun Voima 0.47.24,5 + 25.48,2
17 M 5 km 377 Kimmo Oikarinen Kainuun Voima 0.47.25,0 + 25.48,7
18 M 5 km 378 Jani Niskanen Kainuun Voima 0.47.26,7 + 25.50,4
18 M 5 km 381 Veli–Pekka Kärkkäinen Kainuun Voima 0.47.26,7 + 25.50,4
20 M 5 km 382 Heikki Määttä Kainuun Voima 0.48.35,9 + 26.59,6
21 M 5 km 348 Jukka Pellikka Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0.49.02,6 + 27.26,3
22 M 5 km 23 Timo Heikkinen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.49.16,9 + 27.40,6
23 M 5 km 79 Simo-Pekka Korhonen RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.52.48,3 + 31.12,0
24 M 5 km 287 Jarkko Piirainen Canorama Oy 0.54.03,1 + 32.26,8
25 M 5 km 289 Heino Niiranen Canorama Oy 0.54.03,8 + 32.27,5
26 M 5 km 373 Matias Penttinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0.57.38,2 + 36.01,9
27 M 5 km 301 Ville Karjalainen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.01,5 + 38.25,2
28 M 5 km 303 Matias Järvinen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.02,3 + 38.26,0
29 M 5 km 302 Ilkka Kinnunen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.05,5 + 38.29,2
30 M 5 km 308 Esa Mustonen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.06,9 + 38.30,6
31 M 5 km 304 Marko Rusanen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.07,0 + 38.30,7
1 N 10 km 248 Pauliina Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 0.45.14,0
2 N 10 km 276 Helinä Turtinen Kainuun prikaati 0.47.05,1 + 1.51,1
3 N 10 km 333 Minna Nurmikumpu 0.52.42,5 + 7.28,5
4 N 10 km 200 Suoma Korhonen Kainuun Opisto 0.53.17,9 + 8.03,9
5 N 10 km 433 Elina Petsalo Hölkkäkoulu 0.53.52,5 + 8.38,5
6 N 10 km 396 Sanna Kähkönen 0.54.38,4 + 9.24,4
7 N 10 km 405 Marjo Palos 0.56.23,3 + 11.09,3
8 N 10 km 3 Miariikka Heikkinen Kajaanin Yrittäjät 0.57.09,1 + 11.55,1
9 N 10 km 163 Jaana Väisänen Hölkkäkoulu 0.57.10,3 + 11.56,3
10 N 10 km 56 Marianna Vilhunen Roller Derby Kajaani ry 0.58.35,1 + 13.21,1
11 N 10 km 195 Hanna Auvinen 0.59.46,7 + 14.32,7
12 N 10 km 385 Mari Maier 0.59.53,2 + 14.39,2
12 N 10 km 294 Paula Hyvönen 0.59.53,2 + 14.39,2
14 N 10 km 7 Sirkka Leppänen 1.00.01,4 + 14.47,4
15 N 10 km 6 Tiina Leppänen 1.00.01,9 + 14.47,9
16 N 10 km 27 Outi Haverinen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.00.13,4 + 14.59,4
17 N 10 km 430 Tuija Heikkinen Hölkkäkoulu 1.00.58,1 + 15.44,1
18 N 10 km 62 Laura Okkonen Roller Derby Kajaani ry 1.01.06,2 + 15.52,2
19 N 10 km 272 Milja Koskinen 1.01.08,2 + 15.54,2
20 N 10 km 269 Minna Huusko ProD 1.01.20,5 + 16.06,5
21 N 10 km 277 Annakaisa Muhonen 1.02.32,2 + 17.18,2
22 N 10 km 181 Anitta Salmela Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.03.26,6 + 18.12,6
23 N 10 km 361 Jaana Komulainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.04.53,4 + 19.39,4
24 N 10 km 417 Rauni Kilponen 1.05.52,1 + 20.38,1
25 N 10 km 245 Helena Tiainen 1.06.12,4 + 20.58,4
26 N 10 km 246 Paula Karsikas 1.06.12,8 + 20.58,8
27 N 10 km 135 Sari Juntunen Hölkkäkoulu 1.06.56,5 + 21.42,5
28 N 10 km 26 Henna Lehtonen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.07.08,3 + 21.54,3
29 N 10 km 224 Piia Sorvisto 1.08.08,8 + 22.54,8
30 N 10 km 392 Sara Karjalainen 1.08.10,0 + 22.56,0
31 N 10 km 111 Marika Honkanen Nordea 1.08.11,4 + 22.57,4
32 N 10 km 268 Susanna Kemppainen Kajaani 1.08.35,2 + 23.21,2
33 N 10 km 128 Mari Niskanen Kainuun Liitto 1.08.38,2 + 23.24,2
34 N 10 km 310 Raija Leinonen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.08.52,3 + 23.38,3
35 N 10 km 418 Iita Heikkinen 1.09.24,5 + 24.10,5
36 N 10 km 279 Mervi Mäkäräinen Sotkamo 1.09.45,4 + 24.31,4
37 N 10 km 142 Sanna Saari Hölkkäkoulu 1.11.42,0 + 26.28,0
38 N 10 km 52 Anni Möttönen Nynnykerho 1.12.19,5 + 27.05,5
39 N 10 km 31 Marja Suutari Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.12.42,1 + 27.28,1
40 N 10 km 292 Hanna Kirjavainen 1.14.31,9 + 29.17,9
41 N 10 km 326 Essi Kautto Kevätpörriäiset 1.14.46,9 + 29.32,9
42 N 10 km 103 Päivi Vimpari Vimpari 1.14.49,0 + 29.35,0
43 N 10 km 51 Iida Lapinoja Nynnykerho 1.15.58,4 + 30.44,4
44 N 10 km 202 Annamari Komulainen Kainuun Opisto 1.17.10,1 + 31.56,1
45 N 10 km 198 Noora Härkönen Kainuun Opisto 1.17.14,7 + 32.00,7
46 N 10 km 203 Henriikka Suoraniemi Kainuun Opisto 1.17.36,2 + 32.22,2
47 N 10 km 239 Heli Roivainen 1.17.39,4 + 32.25,4
48 N 10 km 238 Mariella Keränen 1.17.39,7 + 32.25,7
49 N 10 km 293 Tiina Määttä 1.19.37,6 + 34.23,6
50 N 10 km 325 Saara Kautto Kevätpörriäiset 1.19.39,5 + 34.25,5
51 N 10 km 55 Henna-Mari Närhi Roller Derby Kajaani ry 1.20.53,2 + 35.39,2
52 N 10 km 180 Hanna Juntunen Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 1.21.06,8 + 35.52,8
53 N 10 km 408 Hannele Lahtinen 1.21.41,2 + 36.27,2
54 N 10 km 32 Satu Räisänen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.24.07,3 + 38.53,3
55 N 10 km 33 Sari Rantanen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 1.24.07,6 + 38.53,6
56 N 10 km 57 Jutta Huovinen Roller Derby Kajaani ry 1.30.35,0 + 45.21,0
57 N 10 km 201 Tuula Kaistola Kainuun Opisto 1.38.31,0 + 53.17,0
58 N 10 km 204 Helena Ahonen Kainuun Opisto 1.38.31,3 + 53.17,3
59 N 10 km 356 Hanne Halonen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.41.07,2 + 55.53,2
60 N 10 km 355 Noora Pyykkönen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.41.07,5 + 55.53,5
61 N 10 km 351 Pirkko Mäkinen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.42.57,0 + 57.43,0
62 N 10 km 353 Henna Kontio Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1.43.00,1 + 57.46,1
1 N 21,1 km 399 Satu Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 1.31.08,5
2 N 21,1 km 428 Minna Hiltunen Kuusamo 1.45.13,2 + 14.04,7
3 N 21,1 km 41 Helena Hyvönen Hiukan Laulu 1.45.15,7 + 14.07,2
4 N 21,1 km 234 Jonna Jokelainen 1.48.26,5 + 17.18,0
5 N 21,1 km 45 Maria Piilma Nynnykerho 1.53.38,7 + 22.30,2
6 N 21,1 km 376 Tanja Väisänen 1.55.33,1 + 24.24,6
7 N 21,1 km 404 Minna Kaikkonen 1.56.08,0 + 24.59,5
8 N 21,1 km 412 Eveliina Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja 1.56.50,5 + 25.42,0
9 N 21,1 km 375 Elina Rönkkö 2.02.15,8 + 31.07,3
10 N 21,1 km 415 Kristiina Kananen 2.03.36,5 + 32.28,0
11 N 21,1 km 420 Sari Partanen 2.05.03,0 + 33.54,5
12 N 21,1 km 129 Mari Haverinen 2.07.06,9 + 35.58,4
13 N 21,1 km 402 Soila Shah Kainuun Opisto 2.08.00,9 + 36.52,4
14 N 21,1 km 4 Peppi Jokelainen 2.14.23,9 + 43.15,4
15 N 21,1 km 101 Henna Vimpari Vimpari 2.18.31,5 + 47.23,0
16 N 21,1 km 43 Anna Kärki Nynnykerho 2.23.16,3 + 52.07,8
17 N 21,1 km 44 Helmi Määttä Nynnykerho 2.23.43,0 + 52.34,5
18 N 21,1 km 349 Minna Pyy Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.25.35,5 + 54.27,0
19 N 21,1 km 130 Rina Korhonen 2.25.35,7 + 54.27,2
20 N 21,1 km 406 Heli Riihiaho 2.31.59,8 + 1.00.51,3
21 N 21,1 km 297 Tiina Mikkonen 2.39.45,6 + 1.08.37,1
22 N 21,1 km 324 Milla Heinistö Kevätpörriäiset 2.43.22,2 + 1.12.13,7
23 N 21,1 km 323 Anna-Kaisa Heinistö Kevätpörriäiset 2.43.22,5 + 1.12.14,0
24 N 21,1 km 46 Henni Sulonen Nynnykerho 2.52.41,5 + 1.21.33,0
1 N 5 km 370 Mette Hartonen 0.20.45,3
2 N 5 km 322 Jonna Malinen Kuhmo 0.27.20,7 + 6.35,4
3 N 5 km 280 Ira Koivusalo 0.27.53,7 + 7.08,4
4 N 5 km 218 Riikka Kokkonen Fu/Mimmi K 0.28.25,7 + 7.40,4
5 N 5 km 281 Kaarina Prittinen 0.29.22,9 + 8.37,6
6 N 5 km 97 Hanna Korhonen NordLab 0.30.03,1 + 9.17,8
7 N 5 km 53 Saara Ollikainen Nynnykerho 0.30.34,0 + 9.48,7
8 N 5 km 174 Irja Annikki Leinonen Kajaanin Yrittäjät 0.30.37,8 + 9.52,5
9 N 5 km 312 Laura Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 0.30.50,0 + 10.04,7
10 N 5 km 28 Leena Kemppainen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.31.03,8 + 10.18,5
11 N 5 km 210 Helena Kvist Fu/Mimmi K 0.31.39,9 + 10.54,6
12 N 5 km 212 Mervi Kyllönen Fu/Mimmi K 0.31.40,0 + 10.54,7
13 N 5 km 225 Eeva-Liisa Niemi Fu/Mimmi K 0.31.40,2 + 10.54,9
14 N 5 km 250 Maria Olotu 0.32.09,0 + 11.23,7
15 N 5 km 149 Martta Raudaskoski Hölkkäkoulu 0.32.20,9 + 11.35,6
16 N 5 km 209 Sanna Haverinen Fu/Mimmi K 0.32.42,3 + 11.57,0
17 N 5 km 173 Tanja Niiranen 0.32.44,8 + 11.59,5
18 N 5 km 96 Aila Väisänen NordLab 0.33.21,8 + 12.36,5
19 N 5 km 87 Raisa Salo NordLab 0.33.22,2 + 12.36,9
20 N 5 km 220 Jatta Pulkkinen Fu/Mimmi K 0.33.25,1 + 12.39,8
21 N 5 km 332 Aira Vilmi kaj,latu 0.34.24,5 + 13.39,2
22 N 5 km 343 Roosa Mursu Lady Line 0.34.43,5 + 13.58,2
23 N 5 km 307 Sanna Lindeman BowlCircus Vuokatti 0.34.44,7 + 13.59,4
24 N 5 km 278 Heidi Lindeman 0.34.47,0 + 14.01,7
25 N 5 km 119 Sanna Nikola-Määttä 0.34.54,0 + 14.08,7
26 N 5 km 89 Jenna Juvonen NordLab 0.35.25,0 + 14.39,7
27 N 5 km 85 Mari Heikkinen NordLab 0.35.26,9 + 14.41,6
28 N 5 km 54 Veera Juntunen Nynnykerho 0.35.33,7 + 14.48,4
29 N 5 km 77 Tanja Kangas RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.35.36,4 + 14.51,1
30 N 5 km 78 Minna Haataja RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.35.36,5 + 14.51,2
31 N 5 km 171 Katja Hyvönen 0.35.53,2 + 15.07,9
32 N 5 km 263 Eira Tervo Marian Kartano Oy 0.36.38,7 + 15.53,4
33 N 5 km 265 Emma Tervo Marian Kartano Oy 0.37.03,2 + 16.17,9
34 N 5 km 177 Ritva Piipponen Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.37.23,6 + 16.38,3
35 N 5 km 70 Noora Moisanen Team HenParty 0.37.29,1 + 16.43,8
36 N 5 km 127 Salli Mikkonen Kainuun Liitto 0.37.34,1 + 16.48,8
37 N 5 km 261 Heidi Kilpiäinen Marian Kartano Oy 0.37.40,4 + 16.55,1
38 N 5 km 219 Satu Sirviö Fu/Mimmi K 0.37.47,0 + 17.01,7
39 N 5 km 71 Anniina Kortelainen Team HenParty 0.38.02,3 + 17.17,0
40 N 5 km 64 Katariina Nieminen Team HenParty 0.38.02,8 + 17.17,5
41 N 5 km 67 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen Team HenParty 0.38.03,1 + 17.17,8
42 N 5 km 66 Essi Jääskeläinen Team HenParty 0.38.03,3 + 17.18,0
43 N 5 km 63 Laura Korhonen Team HenParty 0.38.03,8 + 17.18,5
44 N 5 km 69 Riikka Määttä Team HenParty 0.38.04,2 + 17.18,9
45 N 5 km 65 Riikka Kettunen Team HenParty 0.38.04,5 + 17.19,2
46 N 5 km 68 Ann-Mari Hella Team HenParty 0.38.05,5 + 17.20,2
47 N 5 km 72 Anu Kaikkonen Team HenParty 0.38.14,5 + 17.29,2
48 N 5 km 90 Mirja Korhonen NordLab 0.38.30,6 + 17.45,3
49 N 5 km 397 Susanna Salminen 0.38.46,0 + 18.00,7
50 N 5 km 401 Sanni Tapio 0.38.47,3 + 18.02,0
50 N 5 km 400 Anni Tapio 0.38.47,3 + 18.02,0
52 N 5 km 122 Maiju Komulainen Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.39.39,5 + 18.54,2
53 N 5 km 123 Piia Korkiakoski Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.39.40,6 + 18.55,3
54 N 5 km 178 Anu Kemppainen Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.40.13,8 + 19.28,5
55 N 5 km 5 Päivi Jokelainen 0.40.40,9 + 19.55,6
56 N 5 km 125 Tiina Peura Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.40.58,1 + 20.12,8
57 N 5 km 124 Anna Korkiakoski Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.41.07,0 + 20.21,7
58 N 5 km 121 Anu Mikkonen Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.41.27,8 + 20.42,5
59 N 5 km 120 Mari Schroderus Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.41.28,7 + 20.43,4
60 N 5 km 179 Hannele Hevosmaa Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 0.42.13,6 + 21.28,3
61 N 5 km 213 Marika Turpeinen Fu/Mimmi K 0.42.13,9 + 21.28,6
61 N 5 km 222 Tiina Moilanen Fu/Mimmi K 0.42.13,9 + 21.28,6
63 N 5 km 208 Merja Turpeinen Fu/Mimmi K 0.42.14,5 + 21.29,2
64 N 5 km 262 Sari Heinonen Marian Kartano Oy 0.42.22,7 + 21.37,4
65 N 5 km 221 Elisa Haataja Fu/Mimmi K 0.42.26,3 + 21.41,0
66 N 5 km 106 Hanna-Maria Kananen Nordea 0.42.55,6 + 22.10,3
67 N 5 km 126 Liisa Piirainen Oriflame Tehotytöt 0.43.13,7 + 22.28,4
68 N 5 km 98 Hanne Suorsa-Rautiainen NordLab 0.44.02,5 + 23.17,2
69 N 5 km 88 Hilkka Jansson NordLab 0.44.04,0 + 23.18,7
70 N 5 km 264 Mirja Karjalainen Marian Kartano Oy 0.48.09,7 + 27.24,4
71 N 5 km 266 Marju Malinen Marian Kartano Oy 0.48.10,2 + 27.24,9
72 N 5 km 383 Maarit Rimpiläinen Kainuun Voima 0.48.35,3 + 27.50,0
73 N 5 km 20 Kaisa Kumpulainen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.49.16,8 + 28.31,5
74 N 5 km 110 Henna Saxlund Nordea 0.49.24,8 + 28.39,5
75 N 5 km 109 Johanna Hyvönen Nordea 0.49.25,2 + 28.39,9
76 N 5 km 241 Anneli Kyllönen 0.49.33,0 + 28.47,7
77 N 5 km 113 Aija Väisänen Nordea 0.49.35,0 + 28.49,7
78 N 5 km 22 Erika Mikkonen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.50.07,9 + 29.22,6
79 N 5 km 21 Virpi Partanen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.50.08,1 + 29.22,8
80 N 5 km 73 Anita Sirviö RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.51.54,2 + 31.08,9
81 N 5 km 74 Tiina Karppinen RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.51.55,0 + 31.09,7
82 N 5 km 75 Minna Tolonen RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.51.55,1 + 31.09,8
83 N 5 km 81 Laura Varimo RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.51.55,5 + 31.10,2
84 N 5 km 339 Anastasia Mchuennie Lady Line 0.52.08,5 + 31.23,2
85 N 5 km 340 Kirsi Sievers Lady Line 0.52.08,7 + 31.23,4
86 N 5 km 344 Raija Kovalainen Lady Line 0.52.10,4 + 31.25,1
87 N 5 km 338 Sirkka Hyvärinen Lady Line 0.52.11,2 + 31.25,9
88 N 5 km 345 Niiki Alakärppä Lady Line 0.52.11,5 + 31.26,2
89 N 5 km 341 Merja Kemppainen Lady Line 0.52.12,0 + 31.26,7
90 N 5 km 342 Meira Kaikkonen Lady Line 0.52.12,3 + 31.27,0
91 N 5 km 14 Sari Arffman Tutoris OY 0.52.28,6 + 31.43,3
92 N 5 km 15 Paula Niskanen Tutoris OY 0.52.28,8 + 31.43,5
93 N 5 km 12 Jenna Heikkinen Tutoris OY 0.52.29,1 + 31.43,8
94 N 5 km 13 Anna Koivukangas Tutoris OY 0.52.29,4 + 31.44,1
95 N 5 km 76 Arja Luukkonen RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.52.47,1 + 32.01,8
96 N 5 km 82 Pipsa Kuure RUN-M.Y.T.I. 0.52.48,3 + 32.03,0
97 N 5 km 17 Merja Haataja Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.53.21,6 + 32.36,3
98 N 5 km 18 Tuula Kinnunen Itella Posti Oyj Kajaani 0.53.21,9 + 32.36,6
99 N 5 km 285 Noora Pääkkönen SOL-palvelut Oy 0.54.02,2 + 33.16,9
100 N 5 km 214 Riitta Romppainen Fu/Mimmi K 0.56.03,9 + 35.18,6
101 N 5 km 372 Leena Penttinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0.57.39,6 + 36.54,3
102 N 5 km 327 Tiina Moilanen Kevätpörriäiset 0.57.55,9 + 37.10,6
103 N 5 km 328 Heli Pöllänen Kevätpörriäiset 0.57.56,1 + 37.10,8
104 N 5 km 300 Susanna Järvinen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.01,6 + 39.16,3
105 N 5 km 298 Minna Roivainen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.08,4 + 39.23,1
106 N 5 km 305 Sanna Heikkinen BowlCircus Vuokatti 1.00.08,7 + 39.23,4