Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5186 Klasila Janne FMR 02:47:00 02:47:02
2 M 5729 Nieminen Jaakko Helsinki 02:48:17 02:48:17
3 M 5058 Grönlund Tore IFN 02:50:31 02:50:33
4 M 5752 Söderlund Emil IF Åland 02:51:40 02:51:43
5 M 5360 Nyman Pasi FMR 02:55:04 02:55:08
6 M 5707 Salomaa Kari Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 02:55:55 02:56:25
7 M 5430 Rinne Tomi Ylöjärvi 02:57:11 02:57:16
8 M 5060 Haapala Jani FMR 02:57:42 02:57:44
9 M 5753 Karlsson Markus IF Åland 03:03:45 03:03:48
10 M 5628 Ahokas Teemu-Ville Espoo 03:05:15 03:05:18
11 M 5698 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja 03:05:20 03:05:28
12 M 5082 Helsing Anders Vörå IF 03:09:39 03:09:47
13 M 5700 Lukkarinen Tuomo Helsinki 03:15:34 03:16:00
14 M 5511 Suzuki Masamichi Japani 03:17:07 03:17:47
15 M 5381 Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 03:18:02 03:18:09
16 M 5323 Mylly Tuomas Raisio 03:17:40 03:18:22
17 M 5775 Ruotinen Jukka Helsinki Triathlon 03:19:18 03:19:21
18 M 5632 Halme Tomi TTY 03:19:22 03:19:57
19 M 5772 Kevin Magnus Tenhola IF 03:20:23 03:20:48
20 M 5604 Vänttinen Marko Hyvinkää 03:20:24 03:21:15
21 M 5267 Leinonen Pekka SMMEPA 03:22:30 03:22:37
22 M 5029 Bonsdorff von Christofer Esbo 03:23:27 03:23:29
23 M 5538 Tuhkanen Mika Tikkurila Oy 03:25:29 03:25:43
24 M 5070 Heikkonen Matti Turku 03:24:14 03:25:59
25 M 5354 Nuora Matti Vesilahden Tennis 03:26:18 03:27:11
26 M 5141 Järvinen Olli Turku 03:26:42 03:28:07
27 M 5566 Valkonen Mika MeN 03:27:51 03:28:11
28 M 5503 Strömberg Mika Leppävirta 03:28:45 03:28:55
29 M 5745 Long Hugh UK 03:28:20 03:28:59
30 M 5422 Rehu Petteri Espoo 03:31:22 03:31:47
31 M 5322 Mutanen Teemu Oulunkylän Tähti 03:31:41 03:31:59
32 M 5109 Hänninen Asko Suomen Turvalasi Sport 03:33:44 03:34:07
33 M 5662 Rantala Jyrki OP-Runners 03:34:14 03:34:25
34 M 5454 Saarimaa Ville Littoinen 03:34:45 03:35:17
35 M 5332 Mäkinen Marko Muurlan Kiri 03:35:22 03:35:40
36 M 5353 Nuopponen Janne Tuusula 03:36:00 03:36:08
37 M 5327 Mäkelä Mikko Vantaan Vihreät 03:36:11 03:36:45
38 M 5625 Kemppinen Olli Lahti 03:36:27 03:36:57
39 M 5272 Levo Janne Sähköpalvelu Timo Levo 03:36:15 03:37:13
40 M 5480 Sihvola Seppo Anjalankoski 03:36:18 03:37:18
41 M 5646 Lahtinen Lauri Eura 03:37:18 03:38:08
42 M 5645 Kurki Mika Espoo 03:37:47 03:38:13
43 M 5208 Koskela Ville Rauma 03:37:59 03:39:30
44 M 5089 Holm Peter Kungliga Mangelbo A.C 03:39:04 03:40:20
45 M 5597 Vuorinen Petri Lohja 03:40:24 03:40:44
46 M 5758 Nugent Sean Endurance/Mustat kynnet 03:39:59 03:40:49
47 M 5314 Mettälä Taisto Turku 03:43:35 03:44:04
48 M 5720 Laitervo Tommi Turku 03:43:28 03:44:24
49 M 5433 Rintamaa Joni Tuky/ Someron Esa 03:44:35 03:44:45
50 M 5419 Rauhala Mika Rovaniemi 03:43:31 03:44:49
51 M 5203 Korhonen Tomi Turku 03:45:00 03:45:23
52 M 5011 Alén Markku Allergia ja Astmaliitto 03:46:56 03:46:58
53 M 5767 Arponen Ari-Pekka F-secure 03:46:01 03:47:21
54 M 5226 Kulmala Henri Turku 03:47:47 03:47:57
55 M 5390 Pekkanen Marko Helsinki 03:48:31 03:48:33
56 M 5448 Räty Pasi TPE OY 03:48:33 03:49:11
57 M 5677 Tigerstedt Karl Nokia Marathon Team 03:48:49 03:50:09
58 M 5719 Könönen Jouko 03:49:44 03:50:21
59 M 5466 Salo Tommi Tampere 03:49:39 03:51:55
60 M 5221 Kronberg Kim Åbo 03:52:50 03:53:17
61 M 5040 D'hulst Jeroen MMC Belgium 03:53:29 03:54:07
62 M 5255 Lehti Kari Turku 03:52:58 03:54:28
63 M 5725 Rantala Anssi Atletico P.A. 03:53:44 03:54:35
64 M 5639 Hokka Juha Tampere 03:53:57 03:54:50
65 M 5079 Hekkala Jorma Espoo 03:53:57 03:55:19
66 M 5713 Tirkkonen Janne Fortum 03:55:08 03:55:40
67 M 5589 Viljanmaa Sami Oulu 03:55:34 03:55:51
68 M 5222 Kuittinen Vesa Arabian Sheikit 03:56:18 03:56:59
69 M 5640 Jalonen Heikki Turku 03:56:56 03:57:12
70 M 5548 Turpeinen Jarkko Pertteli 03:57:22 03:57:55
71 M 5205 Korttinen Antti Juventus Club Finlandia 03:57:52 03:58:32
72 M 5236 Kämäräinen Sami MC Quigan 03:58:41 03:59:19
73 M 5098 Hulkkonen Esa Turku 03:57:56 03:59:21
74 M 5398 Piiroinen Tero Turku 03:58:48 03:59:50
75 M 5757 Kaukanen Marko Kirkkonummi 03:59:06 04:00:31
76 M 5695 Koski Ville Espoo 03:59:53 04:00:47
77 M 5744 Ahlström Sami Turku 03:58:36 04:00:52
78 M 5530 Toiviainen Mikko Ernst & Young 04:00:12 04:00:57
79 M 5073 Heiliö Lauri Pöytyä 03:59:01 04:01:00
80 M 5156 Kant Marko Turku 03:59:46 04:02:00
81 M 5727 Puhakka Mika Kotka 03:59:56 04:02:23
82 M 5709 Siponen Janne Lehmo 04:00:36 04:02:45
83 M 5699 Lineri Tapio Turku 04:01:26 04:03:09
84 M 5132 Juhola Mikko Muurla 04:02:19 04:03:16
85 M 5175 Kettunen Petri Lehmo 04:03:17 04:04:08
86 M 5217 Kotiranta Iiro Igor´s Kebap Boys 04:01:16 04:04:14
87 M 5685 Virusmäki Tuomas AGN 04:03:01 04:04:33
88 M 5313 Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 04:04:03 04:05:24
89 M 5162 Karjalainen Juha Valkeakoski 04:05:09 04:05:40
90 M 5207 Koskela Ilkka Askola 04:06:13 04:06:44
91 M 5365 Ojala Tuomo Seinäjoki 04:05:48 04:07:04
92 M 5138 Jäntti Riku Espoo 04:05:18 04:07:14
93 M 5028 Bloom Robert Stockholm 04:06:06 04:07:26
94 M 5268 Leinonen Aki turku 04:07:18 04:07:38
95 M 5557 Töyry Mikko Nokia Road Runners 04:08:37 04:08:43
96 M 5238 Könnölä Tero Paimio 04:08:11 04:09:37
97 M 5735 Päivike Johan Piikkiö 04:09:56 04:10:31
98 M 5016 Arlin Sami-Pekka Salo 04:09:45 04:11:21
99 M 5393 Peltonen Tuomo Turku 04:09:04 04:11:29
100 M 5004 Ahola Pasi Vantaa 04:09:22 04:11:52
101 M 5297 Malkki Petri Pöyry Energy Oy 04:11:24 04:11:52
102 M 5396 Peura Tommi Nurmo 04:10:48 04:12:07
103 M 5218 Kotiranta Mikko Kivikon Pamaus 04:09:51 04:12:49
104 M 5288 Lundgrén Marko Turku 04:11:34 04:13:17
105 M 5631 Halme Tero Tampere 04:13:05 04:13:40
106 M 5663 Rautanen Jukka Vantaa 04:13:11 04:15:10
107 M 5568 Valovirta Osmo Turku 04:13:20 04:15:38
108 M 5216 Kotiranta Mikko Koivulan Potku 04:13:16 04:15:40
109 M 5456 Saarinen Jussi-Pekka 04:14:47 04:16:16
110 M 5280 Lindqvist Jouni Anjalankoski 04:15:45 04:16:52
111 M 5661 Perus Jukka TYKS 04:16:07 04:17:22
112 M 5449 Rönkkö Jarmo SMMEPA 04:15:17 04:17:42
113 M 5085 Hiltunen Risto Turku 04:15:59 04:18:17
114 M 5116 Isosaari Immu Keski-Suomen Syöpäyhdistys ry 04:18:00 04:18:51
115 M 5176 Kiili Juha Turku 04:18:08 04:18:53
116 M 5125 Jantunen Mika Aara Finland Oy 04:16:41 04:19:07
117 M 5357 Nuutinen Lauri Helsinki 04:17:18 04:19:36
118 M 5051 Eskelinen Matti Pekka Kolmen sähkö 04:17:18 04:19:36
119 M 5333 Mäkinen Kaarle Helsinki 04:17:57 04:19:44
120 M 5326 Mäkelä Jari Helsinki 04:19:15 04:19:46
121 M 5140 Järvi Jari Kuopio 04:20:06 04:21:07
122 M 5555 Tähtinen Janne Helsinki 04:20:51 04:21:08
123 M 5190 Koivisto Pasi turku 04:22:00 04:24:07
124 M 5150 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 04:23:59 04:24:10
125 M 5615 Koivulehto Lasse Orivesi 04:24:36 04:24:40
126 M 5334 Männikkö Petri Seinäjoki 04:25:12 04:27:22
127 M 5099 Hulkkonen Ville Helsinki 04:25:57 04:28:29
128 M 5427 Riikonen Ilkka Kankaisten Golf 04:27:56 04:29:15
129 M 5048 Ellilä Simo Tampere 04:27:13 04:29:45
130 M 5471 Santala Ville Nokia 04:27:31 04:30:04
131 M 5179 Kinnunen Jarno Jyväskylän Maalaiskunta 04:27:27 04:30:09
132 M 5382 Palander Tuomas Tampere 04:29:02 04:30:58
133 M 5133 Juhola Henrik Turku 04:29:08 04:31:18
134 M 5515 Tammi Manu Rauman palomiesurheilijat 04:31:37 04:33:41
135 M 5514 Tallgren Tom Espoo 04:34:07 04:34:29
136 M 5032 Brommels Joonatan Rovaniemi 04:32:21 04:34:38
137 M 5741 Saalinki Ville Huya Team 04:32:27 04:34:48
138 M 5256 Lehtimäki Jonne Turku 04:34:17 04:35:05
139 M 5717 Östman Mats Korsholm 04:35:00 04:35:29
140 M 5096 Huhtiniemi Pasi Bluegiga 04:35:01 04:36:00
141 M 5703 Nikkanen Ari Turku 04:34:55 04:36:08
142 M 5565 Valkolehto Teemu Running team Sotka 04:34:35 04:36:17
143 M 5027 Björkqvist Mikko Turku 04:35:31 04:36:43
144 M 5231 Kuusisto Petteri Turku 04:34:29 04:37:02
145 M 5683 Valkeapää Henri Lähivakuutus Turku 04:35:23 04:37:22
146 M 5681 Törnblom Tommi Pirkkala 04:36:32 04:38:23
147 M 5680 Törnblom Jorma Pirkkala 04:36:32 04:38:23
148 M 5470 Sankala Marko SMMEPA 04:36:50 04:39:09
149 M 5701 Mattila Jari Nurmijärvi 04:38:02 04:39:34
150 M 5591 Virtanen Juha-Pekka Tuo/Liedon Pallo M2 04:38:16 04:39:46
151 M 5534 Tommila Tero Rauman Palomiesurheilijat 04:38:28 04:40:32
152 M 5447 Rättö Jani Piikkiö 04:38:52 04:40:36
153 M 5108 Hämäläinen Jyrki Turku 04:38:16 04:40:42
154 M 5544 Tuononen Petri Turku 04:39:06 04:41:05
155 M 5183 Kivelä Valtteri Tuskaretket ry 04:38:33 04:41:19
156 M 5204 Korkiasaari Juha-Pekka Turku 04:40:18 04:41:48
157 M 5185 Kiviö Kim Turku 04:39:30 04:42:18
158 M 5510 Suuronen Teemu Turku 04:40:43 04:43:06
159 M 5616 Lindgren Janne Masku 04:42:30 04:44:44
160 M 5386 Paukkala Petteri Turku 04:44:32 04:47:03
161 M 5694 Korhonen Ari Turku 04:46:30 04:47:25
162 M 5426 Riikonen Heikki Joensuu 04:46:19 04:48:51
163 M 5024 Backman Fredrik Åas 04:47:56 04:49:24
164 M 5045 Ekman Tuure Paimio 04:48:48 04:51:34
165 M 5532 Toivonen Jaakko Tampere 04:51:14 04:52:47
166 M 5666 Ruuska Risto Helsinki 04:52:24 04:54:54
167 M 5638 Hirvonen Marko Turku 04:54:06 04:56:31
168 M 5498 Soini Juha Helsinki 04:57:16 04:59:39
169 M 5262 Lehtonen Ilpo Turku 04:58:50 05:00:08
170 M 5274 Lindeman Henrik Åbo 04:58:49 05:00:18
171 M 5252 Lappalainen Matti Spartan Jyräys 04:58:20 05:00:56
172 M 5100 Huotari Antti Tampere 05:00:07 05:01:47
173 M 5384 Partanen Veli Matti Helsinki 05:00:54 05:01:50
174 M 5416 Rantala Wellu Uusikaupunki 05:05:24 05:07:46
175 M 5499 Soini Juha-Pekka Seinäjoki 05:08:52 05:10:18
176 M 5254 Laukkarinen Anssi Tampere 05:12:27 05:14:15
177 M 5600 Väisänen Kimmo Aker Yards 05:11:27 05:14:16
178 M 5742 Nurmi Mika Turku 05:14:07 05:15:04
179 M 5595 Vuorinen Vesa Tampere 05:16:05 05:18:46
180 M 5704 Polso Mikko Helsinki 05:17:07 05:19:48
181 M 5378 Pakarinen Janne Hatsi50 05:20:22 05:20:52
182 M 5516 Tamminen Kimmo Juhani Urajärven Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat 05:21:45 05:24:20
183 M 5281 Lindström Peter Orionpharma 05:22:40 05:24:57
184 M 5088 Hirvonen Mikko SMMEPA 05:24:41 05:26:23
185 M 5269 Leppämäki Juho Tampere 05:25:33 05:28:02
186 M 5180 Kirjasuo Henri varsinais-suomen prosport 05:29:07 05:29:30
187 M 5244 Laine Samuli Turku 05:36:18 05:37:12
188 M 5389 Peippo Tauno 05:37:03 05:38:33
1 M40 5273 Liedes Jarmo Boliden Kokkola 02:55:56 02:55:58
2 M40 5656 Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance ultrarunning team 02:56:18 02:56:21
3 M40 5482 Siimumäe Margo LSK Machine-Stamina 03:08:14 03:08:22
4 M40 5749 Erixon Lars Sweden 03:08:23 03:08:41
5 M40 5151 Kallioinen Mika Turku 03:09:00 03:09:09
6 M40 5030 Bonsdorff von Niclas Karis IK 03:13:18 03:13:20
7 M40 5117 Isotalo Pasi Maskun Kataja 03:13:36 03:14:13
8 M40 5112 Höytö Petri Tähtiniemen Toverit 03:17:54 03:18:13
9 M40 5774 Ketola Juha Varalan Maratonklubi 03:18:45 03:18:48
10 M40 5607 Yli-Korhonen Jarmo Kauhajoen Karhu 03:18:33 03:19:07
11 M40 5225 Kujanpää Pekka VSVU 03:20:03 03:20:07
12 M40 5196 Komulainen Kimmo Turku 03:20:17 03:20:21
13 M40 5363 Oinas Pekka Ensto 03:20:38 03:20:41
14 M40 5316 Miikki Kari Liedon Luja 03:22:27 03:22:30
15 M40 5039 De Vooght Benoit Belgium 03:22:59 03:23:07
16 M40 5590 Virtanen Kari Piispanristi 03:25:16 03:25:27
17 M40 5397 Peura Esko Helsinki 03:27:52 03:28:29
18 M40 5338 Niemi Matti Valion juoksukerho 03:28:28 03:28:39
19 M40 5669 Salo Pekka Heikot Weljet 03:33:40 03:33:53
20 M40 5383 Pappel Raimo Rauma 03:33:16 03:34:05
21 M40 5102 Hynninen Marko Maken talli 03:33:50 03:34:16
22 M40 5421 Rautiainen Matti Insta Group Oy 03:38:37 03:39:40
23 M40 5665 Ruotsalainen Tarmo ONMKY/KKM 03:40:00 03:40:40
24 M40 5401 Plets Lieven MMC Belgium 03:40:17 03:41:46
25 M40 5025 Backman Owe Tenala If 03:41:56 03:42:06
26 M40 5476 Selkälä Kimmo turku 03:41:52 03:42:38
27 M40 5674 Suutari Jarmo Hartela Oy 03:45:28 03:46:31
28 M40 5611 Huohvanainen Mikko YIT Runners 03:46:40 03:47:17
29 M40 5558 Uotila Jaakko FMR 03:47:25 03:48:28
30 M40 5042 Dyhr Roger Sjundeå IF 03:48:15 03:48:38
31 M40 5049 Elo Jan Turku 03:48:28 03:48:40
32 M40 5237 Kölhi Lauri Ratiopharm Oy 03:48:33 03:48:48
33 M40 5658 Nurhonen Markku Varalan Maratonklubi 03:48:57 03:49:31
34 M40 5395 Kukkonen Petri UPM 03:49:43 03:50:12
35 M40 5626 Venäläinen Kari Ensto 03:52:02 03:52:49
36 M40 5178 Kinnunen Pasi Krapi UrKu ry 03:51:41 03:53:11
37 M40 5248 Lakkisto Ari Pori 03:53:00 03:53:52
38 M40 5697 Kuoppala Esa Kauhajoki 03:54:18 03:54:34
39 M40 5412 Raiend Urmo LSK Machine-Stamina 03:54:31 03:54:39
40 M40 5550 Turunen Tapio El Pantera 03:53:51 03:54:52
41 M40 5437 Roininen Jari Kempele 03:54:14 03:55:16
42 M40 5355 Nurmela Kai Raisio 03:53:40 03:55:42
43 M40 5303 Marttin Peter DC Groningen 03:56:54 03:57:08
44 M40 5259 Lehto Mikko Raisio 03:55:34 03:57:36
45 M40 5409 Puodinketo Jukka Palin Granit Oy 03:56:21 03:58:05
46 M40 5743 Laine Olli Turku 03:57:08 03:58:16
47 M40 5461 Sajamo Jussi Turku 03:58:16 03:59:06
48 M40 5240 Laakkonen Jari Karkkarit 03:57:25 03:59:32
49 M40 5570 van der Meulen Erik GX Amsterdam 04:00:10 04:00:26
50 M40 5667 Saarinen Jukka Turku 03:59:23 04:01:54
51 M40 5776 Ignatius Björn Carnegie Ski Team 04:02:00 04:02:04
52 M40 5630 Björklund Tommy Turku 04:01:16 04:03:48
53 M40 5325 Mäenpää Seppo Häjyt/Ryttylä 04:05:51 04:06:08
54 M40 5571 Van Schoor Bob MMC Belgium 04:06:24 04:06:32
55 M40 5119 Jaakkola Ari Alatornion ahjo 04:09:36 04:11:41
56 M40 5009 Aitta Jarmo Nokia Siemens Networks / Singapore 04:11:42 04:13:19
57 M40 5435 Risikko Matti Helsinki 04:12:51 04:13:24
58 M40 5319 Mononen Petri Häjyt/Tre 04:11:07 04:13:29
59 M40 5168 Kaunisto Pasi Auranmaan Painiseura 04:11:15 04:13:33
60 M40 5438 Roos Thomas Sjundeå IF 04:13:59 04:14:28
61 M40 5021 Askeli Jyrki Tampere 04:14:59 04:16:12
62 M40 5721 Palovuori Jari Keuruu 04:15:03 04:17:37
63 M40 5762 Kauppi Pekka Rauhalahti Road Runner 04:16:33 04:18:34
64 M40 5452 Saari Juha turku 04:18:44 04:20:58
65 M40 5374 Paananen Kimmo Kerava 04:21:05 04:21:22
66 M40 5580 Vesterinen Petri Vantaa 04:22:10 04:24:37
67 M40 5610 Harell Rainer Turku 04:25:39 04:26:38
68 M40 5605 Väärä Vesa-Matti Saaristomeren sukeltajat 04:26:38 04:28:34
69 M40 5157 Kanto Pekka Turku 04:28:58 04:29:48
70 M40 5723 Tauriainen Aki Riihimäki 04:28:16 04:30:19
71 M40 5331 Mäkijärvi Kai Kauniainen 04:28:59 04:30:22
72 M40 5342 Niinistö Sami Vihti 04:28:16 04:31:08
73 M40 5726 Lindroos Roger Pargas 04:33:08 04:33:53
74 M40 5617 Maijanen Tuomo Ylitornio 04:32:55 04:34:42
75 M40 5620 Reid Donald Lohja 04:33:40 04:34:54
76 M40 5481 Siiki Pasi Itella Oyj 04:33:06 04:35:42
77 M40 5170 Kontulainen Jukka Nokia Road Runners 04:38:03 04:39:34
78 M40 5012 Alkiora Petri Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu 04:40:08 04:41:22
79 M40 5501 Stenbock Anders Kirkkonummi 04:39:06 04:41:24
80 M40 5071 Heikkuri Vesa Espoo 04:38:54 04:41:47
81 M40 5407 Pukarinen Jyrki Ruukkigolf 04:45:11 04:46:29
82 M40 5759 Ahola Tuomo Vantaa 04:48:21 04:50:03
83 M40 5286 Lukkarinen Pasi Espoo 04:50:46 04:53:38
84 M40 5349 Norström Tommy Åbo 04:53:28 04:54:49
85 M40 5484 Silander Tomi Helsinki 04:57:54 05:00:17
86 M40 5347 Nirhamo Lassi Turku 04:59:43 05:02:12
87 M40 5173 Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 05:02:50 05:05:34
88 M40 5387 Paukku Teuvo Softonex Oy 05:04:34 05:07:05
89 M40 5722 Korpela Tapio Apteekki 05:12:57 05:15:50
90 M40 5115 Isokivijärvi Jyri Kiikka 05:23:51 05:25:58
1 M45 5563 Uusitalo Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 02:47:42 02:47:42
2 M45 5529 Toivari Timo Turku 02:54:41 02:54:43
3 M45 5131 Laitinen Jorma Rauman Urheilijat 02:59:28 02:59:30
4 M45 5750 Vaarala Simo Tampere 03:04:38 03:04:42
5 M45 5258 Lehtinen Juha-Matti Kempeleen MaratonKlubi 03:04:42 03:04:42
6 M45 5134 Julin Petri Deltamarin 03:14:43 03:14:45
7 M45 5483 Sikk Ivar Tallinn 03:16:13 03:16:19
8 M45 5773 Ilonen Hannu Varalan Maratonklubi 03:16:49 03:16:54
9 M45 5637 Hiltunen Petri Turku 03:19:21 03:19:32
10 M45 5270 Leppänen Pekka VSVU 03:25:45 03:25:49
11 M45 5235 Kvarfordt Kjell Fredrikshofs FIF 03:25:35 03:26:11
12 M45 5636 Helenius Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 03:26:00 03:26:26
13 M45 5106 Hyvönen Timo Varalan Maratonklubi 03:27:33 03:27:46
14 M45 5055 Giuffrida Pietro Marathon Club Pisa 03:28:20 03:28:25
15 M45 5122 Jalonen Timo Pori 03:29:08 03:29:16
16 M45 5120 Jakala Jouko Vetsport 03:29:25 03:29:33
17 M45 5411 Raanta Olli vihti 03:29:10 03:30:00
18 M45 5339 Niemi Veikko Anjalankoski 03:32:50 03:33:02
19 M45 5621 Seppälä Markku Häjyt Kauhajoki 03:33:53 03:34:11
20 M45 5087 Hirvonen Hannu Urjalan Urheilijat 03:38:00 03:38:20
21 M45 5136 Jurvakainen Jari Hippoksen Maratonkerho 03:38:45 03:39:08
22 M45 5763 Khan Ingvar Ericsson Stockholm 03:41:41 03:42:12
23 M45 5146 Kaakinen Petri UPM 03:44:02 03:44:26
24 M45 5724 Ylilehto Markku Innova Akk. 03:45:08 03:45:11
25 M45 5738 Tonttila Panu Kempele 03:45:03 03:46:24
26 M45 5311 Meriö Heimo Maskun Kataja 03:47:11 03:48:00
27 M45 5380 Engström Juha Turku 03:46:15 03:48:17
28 M45 5671 Seeger Klaus LG Hannover 03:48:10 03:49:45
29 M45 5551 Tuuli Reima Varalan Maratonklubi 03:48:48 03:50:08
30 M45 5230 Kuusela Tom Turku 03:50:07 03:50:55
31 M45 5623 Vesa Tapio Ylöjärvi 03:50:19 03:51:17
32 M45 5263 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 03:53:26 03:53:41
33 M45 5135 Julin Kai Turku 03:53:11 03:54:02
34 M45 5202 Korhonen Esa kesko / Hakkilan kerho, Rautakesko 03:52:57 03:54:24
35 M45 5036 Cecchella Marco Marathon Club Pisa 03:55:08 03:55:14
36 M45 5118 Jaakkola Heikki Turku 03:55:10 03:56:35
37 M45 5567 Wallinder Lars Stockholm 03:56:35 03:57:07
38 M45 5038 Corthals Garry Turku 03:56:52 03:57:08
39 M45 5362 Oikarinen Arto Ruskon kunta 03:57:07 03:57:58
40 M45 5528 Toikkanen Jarmo Tampere 03:57:23 03:58:07
41 M45 5609 Anttalainen Jukka Myllärinlaakso 03:57:54 03:58:15
42 M45 5754 Göransson Bengt Falu IK 03:59:03 03:59:40
43 M45 5706 pällijeff martti aura 03:59:02 03:59:49
44 M45 5675 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia 04:01:09 04:03:40
45 M45 5023 Auvinen Risto Merivoimien Esikunta 04:02:30 04:04:13
46 M45 5594 Vuori Kimmo Raisio 04:02:04 04:04:21
47 M45 5229 Kuosmanen Jukka Turku 04:07:25 04:09:43
48 M45 5287 Lundberg Nils Turku 04:09:42 04:10:50
49 M45 5553 Tuuttila Pentti Heikot Weljet 04:11:12 04:11:24
50 M45 5026 Bergman Kaj Helsinki 04:11:56 04:12:32
51 M45 5107 Hyyti Pekka Insta Group Oy 04:12:03 04:13:27
52 M45 5371 Orelma Esa Pertteli 04:10:49 04:13:48
53 M45 5690 Heinilä Eero Varalan Maratonklubi 04:14:14 04:15:18
54 M45 5148 Kajander Jyri Rakennus Oy Hartela 04:14:51 04:16:45
55 M45 5059 Gustafsson Toni Merimasku 04:17:36 04:19:09
56 M45 5075 Heinola Timo Nuijamaa 04:19:39 04:20:47
57 M45 5209 Koskela Jouni Heikot Weljet 04:21:36 04:21:49
58 M45 5635 Hauta-aho Ari Katupojat 04:25:58 04:26:21
59 M45 5736 Lehtisalo Kai Turku 04:27:25 04:28:45
60 M45 5766 Kimmel Jyrki Varalan Maratonklubi 04:28:01 04:29:33
61 M45 5573 Wargh Mikael Kokkola 04:34:50 04:35:45
62 M45 5074 Heino Jari TS-kuntoklubi 04:35:25 04:37:51
63 M45 5429 Rikkonen Jari Vaunula 04:38:55 04:39:26
64 M45 5304 Mathieu Luc MMC Belgium 04:38:45 04:40:13
65 M45 5543 Tuominen Heikki Koski TL 04:39:13 04:43:17
66 M45 5506 Sumkin Hemmo Parma juoksukerho 04:42:05 04:43:58
67 M45 5121 Jalonen Kimmo Alko 04:44:21 04:46:35
68 M45 5705 Puronlahti Jukka Tampere 04:47:12 04:49:41
69 M45 5149 Kallio Isto Espoo 04:49:19 04:51:31
70 M45 5598 Vuorivirta Harri Päijät-Hämeen pelastuslaitos 04:52:19 04:54:54
71 M45 5641 Jäntti Jorma Turku 04:58:42 05:00:25
72 M45 5650 Linden Jarmo Helsinki 04:59:44 05:01:13
73 M45 5572 Vapanen Mikko Vasaraisten Isku 05:07:20 05:09:12
74 M45 5739 Sällylä Tapani Endurance 06:17:48 06:20:32
1 M50 5730 Aalto Matti Karelian Ryhti Rauma 03:02:18 03:02:23
2 M50 5618 Niemi Arto Lappeenranta 03:05:21 03:05:31
3 M50 5458 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 03:05:35 03:05:39
4 M50 5473 Savola Juha-Matti Reinach 03:06:32 03:06:41
5 M50 5063 Halkivaha Erkki Oripään Vesa 03:10:59 03:11:02
6 M50 5439 Roschier Timo Liperi 03:13:29 03:13:35
7 M50 5459 Sahla Reijo Littoinen 03:14:05 03:14:13
8 M50 5576 Vennikas Peeter LSK Machine-Stamina 03:14:19 03:14:27
9 M50 5443 Ruonti Ari Auran Pesupojat 03:18:05 03:18:20
10 M50 5279 Lindqvist Antti Periferian Peto 03:22:01 03:22:09
11 M50 5450 Rönnqvist Tage VSVU 03:21:23 03:22:23
12 M50 5668 Sablinski Tomasz USA 03:25:51 03:25:58
13 M50 5606 Ylenius Timo Littoinen 03:26:34 03:26:47
14 M50 5215 Kosonen Raimo Turku 03:26:28 03:26:54
15 M50 5340 Niemi-Aro Jaakko Häjyt 03:27:57 03:28:15
16 M50 5044 Ekman Nils-Johan KU-58 03:30:37 03:31:01
17 M50 5619 Poskiparta Tommi YIT Runners 03:34:15 03:34:43
18 M50 5463 Salminen Matti 03:34:09 03:35:21
19 M50 5552 Tuunanen Lauri Vihdin urheiluveteraanit 03:37:33 03:38:01
20 M50 5191 Koivu Tapio Liedon Luja 03:41:05 03:41:18
21 M50 5369 Olli Jari Maskun Kataja 03:41:47 03:42:37
22 M50 5200 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Road Runners 03:46:40 03:46:53
23 M50 5627 Aalto Kari Riihimäki 03:50:23 03:50:42
24 M50 5655 Mäkinen Raimo Pori 03:51:04 03:51:13
25 M50 5015 Anttila Kari YIT Runners 03:49:49 03:51:16
26 M50 5368 Olkkonen Tuomo Endurance 03:53:23 03:53:36
27 M50 5320 Munkki Kaarlo Paimio 03:55:09 03:56:47
28 M50 5181 Kirves Juha LUM/ Lappeenranta 03:56:35 03:57:04
29 M50 5629 Auranen Markku Häjyt 03:58:22 03:59:14
30 M50 5111 Höglund Esa Pöyry Energy Oy 03:59:53 04:00:21
31 M50 5505 Sulopuisto Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 04:04:12 04:06:42
32 M50 5660 Oksanen Hannu Ikaalisten Urheilijat 04:07:02 04:09:08
33 M50 5417 Rantanen Rauno VR Kouvola 04:07:30 04:09:14
34 M50 5569 Van De Vijver Herman MMC Belgium 04:08:59 04:10:22
35 M50 5064 Halkola Risto Kaustinen 04:09:23 04:10:47
36 M50 5596 Vuorinen Mika Askola 04:11:57 04:13:38
37 M50 5643 Karapatis Vyron Halandri-Athens 04:14:18 04:14:23
38 M50 5714 tuomisto jouko riihimaki 04:13:56 04:14:50
39 M50 5227 Kulmala Keijo Tampere 04:17:31 04:18:16
40 M50 5651 Lukkarinen Esa VSVU 04:21:02 04:22:12
41 M50 5090 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 04:22:40 04:23:07
42 M50 5601 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 04:22:17 04:24:25
43 M50 5732 Rantanen Kimmo Vehmaan Kiisto 04:23:31 04:24:51
44 M50 5748 Rantamaa Martti Tornio 04:22:52 04:25:16
45 M50 5392 Peltomäki Pekka HHH Turku 04:26:26 04:28:28
46 M50 5583 Viinikka Matti Keuruu 04:26:51 04:28:33
47 M50 5114 Impilä Jorma Parainen 04:29:58 04:30:37
48 M50 5092 Holppi Harri 04:32:00 04:34:27
49 M50 5756 Suominen Kari FU-47 Fiskari 04:32:48 04:34:55
50 M50 5031 Brandt Juha Maskun Kataja 04:32:53 04:35:02
51 M50 5077 Heinonen Heikki Turku 04:37:22 04:38:03
52 M50 5296 Malen Jouni Turku 04:37:22 04:38:03
53 M50 5159 Kantola Jussi M-Club 04:38:06 04:39:45
54 M50 5351 Novak-Niemela Matti Bathurst 04:41:48 04:43:00
55 M50 5487 Sipilä Petri STUK 05:00:26 05:00:37
56 M50 5446 Räisänen Erkki Nokia 04:59:58 05:01:42
57 M50 5266 Leino Tero Tampere 05:01:51 05:03:25
58 M50 5672 Sinivuori Juhani Fortuna 05:15:55 05:18:15
1 M55 5624 Wikman Grels HOP-HAB Team rf. 03:01:43 03:01:47
2 M55 5586 Wikberg Bo-Göran Boliden Kokkola 03:04:48 03:04:52
3 M55 5367 Olden Robert Solvikingarna 03:09:48 03:09:49
4 M55 5612 Häggblom Bjarne HOB-HAB TEAM,Jakobstad 03:13:42 03:13:46
5 M55 5622 Tuhkanen Kari Joensuu 03:14:40 03:14:53
6 M55 5684 Widbom Kaj Esbo IF 03:15:05 03:15:15
7 M55 5370 Ollila Veikko Rajamäki 03:16:16 03:16:35
8 M55 5678 Tiiri Erkki tampere 03:25:53 03:26:20
9 M55 5504 Suhonen Pekka Kerava 03:26:45 03:27:02
10 M55 5212 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 03:30:02 03:30:14
11 M55 5588 Viljakainen Kari Porvoon Urheilijat 03:31:08 03:31:14
12 M55 5188 Koivisto Pekka Jämsä 03:36:39 03:37:10
13 M55 5513 Tahvanainen Visa Taipalsaari 03:37:37 03:38:57
14 M55 5324 Myllymäki Markku Lempäälä, poliisi 03:41:24 03:42:17
15 M55 5295 Lähteenmäki Alpo Turun Ylioppilaskyläsäätiö 03:42:12 03:42:26
16 M55 5659 Nyberg Christer HOP-HAB Team PIETARSAARI 03:44:06 03:44:22
17 M55 5251 Lappalainen Pauli Kerava 03:44:40 03:44:56
18 M55 5361 Oikarinen Pertti Suomussalmi 03:45:05 03:45:47
19 M55 5575 Wenelius Carl Johan HOP HAB-team 03:46:29 03:46:45
20 M55 5294 Lähdesmäki Kalle Arin Talli / Häjyt 03:46:46 03:46:55
21 M55 5282 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 03:46:08 03:47:09
22 M55 5425 Reunanen Juhani Liedon Parma 03:48:55 03:50:29
23 M55 5072 Heikura Seppo Vantaa 03:54:05 03:54:13
24 M55 5633 Hanhisalo Kimmo KK team pohjalainen ry 04:03:01 04:04:13
25 M55 5147 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 04:08:01 04:09:13
26 M55 5522 Tauriainen Kalevi Porvoo 04:10:03 04:10:23
27 M55 5648 Latva Risto Endurance 04:10:58 04:12:38
28 M55 5603 Vänskä Hannu Espoo 04:12:37 04:12:57
29 M55 5527 Tillikainen Erkki PiVe 04:13:00 04:14:10
30 M55 5189 Koivisto Sakari seura PAS 04:14:40 04:14:51
31 M55 5584 Viitanen Seppo Nordea 04:16:49 04:17:03
32 M55 5539 Tuomaala Kari Stora Enso 04:15:19 04:17:24
33 M55 5647 Larikka Martti Pori 04:17:15 04:20:28
34 M55 5345 Niklander Kari vantaa 04:21:26 04:21:37
35 M55 5019 Arvaja Matti TS-kuntoklubi 04:21:00 04:23:26
36 M55 5091 Holopainen Pekka Geosport 04:23:57 04:25:28
37 M55 5080 Helassalo Heikki YIT Runners 04:30:42 04:33:09
38 M55 5599 Väisänen Seppo Kerava 04:39:09 04:40:54
39 M55 5485 Sinkko Jouko Kosken Kaiku 04:39:13 04:43:17
40 M55 5104 Hyväri Raimo VarMK 04:46:03 04:47:58
41 M55 5688 Välimäki Erkki Christian Men's Network 04:47:24 04:49:42
42 M55 5033 Bruckert André Mulhouse 04:51:05 04:54:00
43 M55 5211 Koskinen Markku Helsinki 05:00:43 05:01:32
44 M55 5245 Laine Timo Turku 05:36:18 05:37:12
45 M55 5731 Sevón Jukka Parainen 05:42:48 05:44:45
1 M60 5214 Koso Heikki Anjalankoski 03:04:06 03:04:14
2 M60 5424 Renlund Anders Strängnäs 03:23:33 03:23:53
3 M60 5556 Tölkkö Kari VSVU 03:29:18 03:29:20
4 M60 5152 Kalliola Pertti YIT Runners 03:30:13 03:30:27
5 M60 5335 Naumanen Urpo Varalan Maratonklubi 03:33:07 03:33:47
6 M60 5582 Viinikka Markku Varalan Maratonklubi 03:51:44 03:53:24
7 M60 5408 Pulli Kari Friskis&Svettis 03:53:00 03:53:31
8 M60 5540 Tuomela Tapio Turku 03:56:10 03:58:13
9 M60 5061 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 03:58:04 03:58:29
10 M60 5525 Tiisanoja Tauno VSVU 03:58:26 03:59:17
11 M60 5455 Saarinen Raimo Häjyt/VaralMK 04:03:35 04:04:25
12 M60 5300 Mannstén Hans Häjyt 04:11:33 04:12:27
13 M60 5496 Snåre Mats-Olof PST-Kilta 04:18:34 04:21:09
14 M60 5418 Rasila Urpo Tuusula 04:20:01 04:21:28
15 M60 5308 Mauno Atte Ulvila 04:21:47 04:23:24
16 M60 5676 Lauri Tenho Helsinki 04:24:43 04:26:45
17 M60 5402 Plett Rodney Norwod 04:28:52 04:29:00
18 M60 5078 Heiskanen Tapio Joensuu/ISLO 04:32:59 04:34:38
19 M60 5283 Liukkonen Mikko Espoo 04:33:52 04:34:56
20 M60 5305 Mattila Eero Anjalankoski 04:35:01 04:35:27
21 M60 5232 Kuusisto Matti Espoo 04:36:43 04:38:38
22 M60 5167 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 04:38:33 04:39:34
23 M60 5095 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 04:39:23 04:41:18
24 M60 5253 Lappalainen Lasse Porvoo 04:46:46 04:47:03
25 M60 5432 Rintala Antero Kauniainen 04:46:15 04:48:46
26 M60 5315 Mettälä Heikki Loimaa 05:19:10 05:19:41
1 M65 5462 Salmi Taisto Espoo 03:52:42 03:53:29
2 M65 5083 Henttula Hannu Rymättylän Soihtu 04:03:10 04:03:43
3 M65 5105 Hyvönen Raimo Turku HHH 04:27:42 04:29:43
4 M65 5488 Sippola Esko Häjyt 04:31:43 04:32:36
5 M65 5755 Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GOIF 04:35:40 04:36:00
6 M65 5708 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 05:37:57 05:39:19
1 M70 5289 Lundström Karl-Johan IF Åland 04:21:11 04:22:05
2 M70 5770 Poutiainen Aulis 05:00:44 05:01:12
3 M70 5673 Siren Pentti Spove 05:08:04 05:10:43
4 M70 5564 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 05:54:00 05:55:20
5 M70 5740 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 05:52:35 05:55:20
1 N 5535 Tommola Pauliina Turun urheiluliitto 03:02:36 03:02:37
2 N 5413 Raitamäki Susanna Tyy 03:14:10 03:14:14
3 N 5341 Nieminen Laura Tyy 03:17:46 03:18:05
4 N 5020 Aschan Hanna Lohja 03:29:28 03:29:34
5 N 5035 Bäckman Jonna OK Orient 03:38:35 03:38:39
6 N 5166 Katajisto Johanna Wallac-juoksijat 03:38:34 03:38:57
7 N 5716 Virolainen Jenni Helsinki 03:42:27 03:43:39
8 N 5670 Salonen Terhi Raision Kuula 03:44:59 03:45:46
9 N 5155 Kangasaho Essi Tyy 03:45:18 03:46:47
10 N 5710 Taponen Kirsi Forssa 03:49:46 03:50:53
11 N 5549 Turtio Riina Tyy 03:49:41 03:51:17
12 N 5508 Suominen Tiina Turku 03:51:47 03:52:47
13 N 5139 Järvelä Kirsi Yläne 03:52:59 03:53:14
14 N 5224 Kuitunen Susanna Kuopio 03:56:20 03:56:45
15 N 5069 Hartonen Minna Kangasniemen Kalske 03:56:23 03:57:21
16 N 5005 Ahonen Eija Uusikaupunki 03:56:23 03:58:14
17 N 5143 Jäsberg Marjukka Turku 03:57:52 03:58:15
18 N 5512 Syvälä Minna Vantaa 04:04:00 04:04:23
19 N 5206 Koskela Janika Ensto 04:06:59 04:07:31
20 N 5184 Kivinen Salla Hämeenlinna 04:08:09 04:09:24
21 N 5410 Pääkkö Katri Anjalankoski 04:15:46 04:16:52
22 N 5593 Wright Tiina Vantaa 04:21:00 04:22:08
23 N 5460 Sairanen Martta VarMK 04:21:59 04:23:44
24 N 5436 Rissanen Hannu Tietoenator 04:22:56 04:24:32
25 N 5441 Ruohola Karoliina Turku 04:23:53 04:26:15
26 N 5187 Koistinen Eeva Turku 04:27:05 04:27:20
27 N 5747 Vajanto Tiia Joensuun Tarmo 04:26:04 04:27:59
28 N 5177 Kimmel Kaisa-Maria Tampere 04:28:06 04:29:39
29 N 5223 Kuittinen Armi Turku 04:33:40 04:33:58
30 N 5696 Kulmala Anna Nurmijärvi 04:38:02 04:39:34
31 N 5278 Lindqvist Mirva turku 04:40:12 04:42:20
32 N 5298 Malmivaara Maria Turku 04:43:07 04:44:24
33 N 5192 Koivula Eeva Kaarina 04:47:30 04:48:39
34 N 5715 Vatula Outi Nokia 04:47:13 04:49:41
35 N 5746 Teräsvaara Sabrine Turku 04:51:36 04:53:52
36 N 5013 Allen Karoliina Turku 04:51:36 04:53:53
37 N 5492 Sjöblom Karoliina Turku 04:51:37 04:53:53
38 N 5491 Siro Noora Tampere 05:00:11 05:01:47
39 N 5144 Jääskeläinen Niina Turku 05:01:59 05:03:24
40 N 5469 Salonen Johanna Laitila 05:05:36 05:06:19
41 N 5174 Kettunen Satu Mäntyharju 05:14:13 05:14:55
42 N 5301 Mantila Karolina SMMEPA 05:24:42 05:26:23
43 N 5524 Teinilä Tina Treston Oy 05:35:36 05:37:44
44 N 5124 Jansson Doris Tampere 05:36:54 05:38:33
45 N 5213 Koskinen Ritva Turku 05:38:44 05:41:05
46 N 5193 Koivuluoma Heli Tuskaretket ry 05:47:56 05:50:42
47 N 5126 Jantunen Katja Rovaniemi 05:53:54 05:56:31
1 N35 5388 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskuslähettämö Oy 03:39:59 03:41:21
2 N35 5414 Rajatammi Katja Päivölä 03:42:26 03:42:49
3 N35 5261 Lehtonen Marjo Salo 03:43:00 03:43:42
4 N35 5123 Janhunen Mari Pieksämäki 03:56:45 03:57:02
5 N35 5404 Possul Kadri LSK Machine-Stamina 04:05:50 04:06:14
6 N35 5562 Uusitalo Tanja Turku 04:08:19 04:09:28
7 N35 5578 Veräväinen Pauliina Varalan Maratonklubi 04:09:48 04:09:54
8 N35 5679 Toivonen Mari Turku 04:10:47 04:12:07
9 N35 5545 Tuovinen Johanna Varpaisjärven Vire 04:11:58 04:13:49
10 N35 5440 Rosvall-Virtanen Hanna Salo 04:14:33 04:14:53
11 N35 5356 Nurmi Tiina Tuusula 04:18:14 04:18:34
12 N35 5160 Kapanen Virpi Loimaa 04:26:50 04:28:47
13 N35 5711 tiilikainen riikka eurajoki 04:29:57 04:31:39
14 N35 5346 Nikulainen Sirje Aara Finland Oy 04:33:19 04:35:45
15 N35 5164 Karmitsa Napsu Turku 04:42:16 04:42:44
16 N35 5587 Wikström Ritva Kaarina 04:55:08 04:56:06
17 N35 5194 Koivunen Ursula Espoo 05:02:04 05:03:41
18 N35 5321 Mustajoki Sari Laitila 05:05:36 05:06:19
19 N35 5210 Koskenkorva Mira Ilmajoki 05:17:11 05:17:36
20 N35 5376 Paavola Mari Pori 05:16:43 05:18:55
1 N40 5318 Moksén Riitta Vantaa 03:27:47 03:27:54
2 N40 5654 Mäkinen Sari Liedon Luja 03:28:34 03:28:46
3 N40 5682 Uusitalo-Malmivaara Lotta Raksystems kunnon asialla 03:34:30 03:34:50
4 N40 5495 Sneyers Claire MMC Belgium 03:37:47 03:38:00
5 N40 5465 Salo Marke Vammala 03:57:26 03:57:59
6 N40 5541 Tuomi Eija Lavia 04:10:52 04:12:08
7 N40 5249 Lammassaari Minna Kempele 04:14:28 04:15:53
8 N40 5474 Savonmäki Marja Helsinki 04:14:01 04:15:55
9 N40 5359 Nykänen Leila Ensto 04:18:24 04:20:05
10 N40 5500 Soininen Annina TYKS 04:23:23 04:25:51
11 N40 5161 Kari Elina Esbo IF 04:24:13 04:25:51
12 N40 5358 Nykopp Kirsi Pukkilan Vesa 04:28:53 04:30:11
13 N40 5008 Ahtola Sirpa Raisio 04:31:30 04:32:05
14 N40 5153 Kalliomäki-Kovaljeff Kirsi Tampere 04:34:00 04:35:16
15 N40 5022 Astola-Pöllänen Riia Vihti 04:38:34 04:39:04
16 N40 5423 Remes Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 04:37:25 04:39:41
17 N40 5246 Laine Tei Helsinki 04:37:34 04:39:57
18 N40 5764 Peltola Annika Hyvinkää 04:38:06 04:40:56
19 N40 5518 Tapani Annukka Pirkkala 04:39:06 04:41:13
20 N40 5547 Turmo-Hänninen Taru Fysioterapia Kunnon Ote 04:38:39 04:41:21
21 N40 5531 Toivola Helena Treston Oy 04:47:52 04:49:48
22 N40 5103 Hyrylä Iina Pukkilan Vesa 04:51:16 04:52:34
23 N40 5537 Triest Carla MMC Belgium 04:56:38 04:58:04
24 N40 5250 Lampinen Johanna Itella Oyj 05:01:39 05:02:42
25 N40 5520 Taumala Taina Mäntyharju 05:14:13 05:14:55
26 N40 5043 Ekblom Sirpa Masku 05:14:58 05:15:49
1 N45 5657 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita IF DROTT 03:26:57 03:27:12
2 N45 5444 Ruukala Tarja Varalan Maratonklubi 03:37:36 03:38:01
3 N45 5337 Niemelä Sirkka Tyks 03:42:51 03:43:29
4 N45 5307 Mattinen Kirsi VSVU 03:48:01 03:49:12
5 N45 5366 Ojanen Anu Hämeenlinna 03:49:29 03:49:53
6 N45 5062 Haavisto Arja IMU 03:51:40 03:53:56
7 N45 5533 Toivonen/TYKS Seija TYKS 04:00:41 04:03:09
8 N45 5257 Lehtinen Jaana VaralanMaratonklubi(VarMk) 04:03:24 04:04:43
9 N45 5017 Aronen Helena Rauhalahti Roadrunners 04:04:21 04:05:47
10 N45 5760 Auvinen Pia Domus Nostra 04:07:27 04:09:14
11 N45 5509 Suuronen Teija Hyvinkää 04:10:45 04:12:12
12 N45 5312 Mertsalmi Leena Padasjoen Yritys 04:11:26 04:13:00
13 N45 5751 Isotalo Kaisa Seinäjoki 04:15:31 04:17:19
14 N45 5519 Tarkiainen Kristiina Kaarina 04:22:12 04:23:29
15 N45 5497 Soimaniemi Irina Turku 04:42:16 04:42:44
16 N45 5403 Poikonen Kirsi Vihti 04:42:57 04:43:28
17 N45 5737 Holma Liisa Kempele 04:47:41 04:50:00
18 N45 5475 Savonmäki Sirkka Järvenpää 04:49:13 04:51:08
19 N45 5686 Vitikainen Pirjo Espoo 04:56:06 04:57:55
20 N45 5110 Höckert Jaana Pori 05:12:13 05:14:25
21 N45 5765 Kimmel Ulla-Maija Varalan Maratonklubi 05:36:52 05:38:31
1 N50 5127 Jobe Jaana Solvikingarna 03:22:43 03:22:44
2 N50 5336 Naumanen Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 03:36:15 03:37:17
3 N50 5728 Lyytikäinen Elina Pyhäselän Urheilijat 03:41:24 03:41:31
4 N50 5689 Gullström Monika Run&Go Närpiö 03:46:37 03:47:24
5 N50 5602 Väliniemi Anne VSVU 03:48:20 03:48:23
6 N50 5693 Kankaanpää Marja Leena Salo 03:53:41 03:53:57
7 N50 5577 Verbruggen Anne-Marie MMC Belgium 03:57:14 03:58:37
8 N50 5634 Hanhisalo Terttu KK team pohjalainen ry 04:07:03 04:08:44
9 N50 5129 Johansson Ingemar Saltvik 04:17:44 04:20:03
10 N50 5065 Halonen Anne Jokioinen 04:22:26 04:24:11
11 N50 5375 Paananen Maarit Pori 04:31:40 04:33:09
12 N50 5352 Novak-Niemela Julie Bathurst 04:41:48 04:42:59
13 N50 5292 Luukkonen Soile imatra 04:47:24 04:49:52
14 N50 5067 Harju Anu Helsinki 04:54:20 04:55:00
15 N50 5771 Tikkanen Soile Helsinki 05:03:10 05:04:58
16 N50 5394 Pentti Eevaliisa Varalan Maratonklubi 05:57:35 05:58:27
1 N55 5521 Tauriainen Sigrid Porvoo 03:42:41 03:43:02
2 N55 5081 Helin Anja Häjyt 04:06:32 04:06:51
3 N55 5247 Laitakari Erja Häjyt / Tampere 04:10:58 04:12:02
4 N55 5561 Uusi-Esko Eija PUV 04:22:40 04:23:07
5 N55 5468 Salonen Raija Varalan maratonklubi 04:36:57 04:38:02
6 N55 5130 Jokinen Helena Tampereen Juoksijat 04:39:06 04:40:32
1 N60 5769 Ahmaniemi Terttu Varalan Maratonklubi 04:14:07 04:15:12
2 N60 5664 Reini Marja-Liisa Häjyt 04:21:24 04:22:33
3 N60 5234 Kuusto Sirkka-Liisa Turku 04:35:55 04:37:32
4 N60 5171 Keskinen Pirkko Vantaa 05:18:05 05:19:16