Vuokattihiihto

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika Ero
1 M 120 km 2649 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 7.05.07,0
2 M 120 km 2647 Salonpää Janne 7.06.02,9 55,9
3 M 120 km 2642 Huttunen Pekka 7.27.23,0 + 22.16,0
4 M 120 km 2630 Riihijärvi Ilpo Peräkylän Jarru 7.41.09,3 + 36.02,3
5 M 120 km 2641 Nuortio Mika TeKu Kajaani 7.46.37,0 + 41.30,0
6 M 120 km 2648 Keinänen Jarkko Lahden hiihtoseura 7.49.15,0 + 44.08,0
7 M 120 km 2645 Prittinen Juha ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 8.16.04,8 + 1.10.57,8
8 M 120 km 1302 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen Jyllääjät 8.31.17,0 + 1.26.10,0
9 M 120 km 2640 Sirviö Teemu Sukevan kisa 8.33.26,0 + 1.28.19,0
10 M 120 km 2639 Vesterinen Antti Kainuun Prikaati 8.36.12,0 + 1.31.05,0
1 M 30 km P 1986 Nevalainen Petri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1.32.25,2
2 M 30 km P 2015 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Sotkamon Jymy 1.35.37,7 + 3.12,5
2 M 30 km P 1003 Immonen Janne Rajavartiolaitos 1.35.37,7 + 3.12,5
4 M 30 km P 2005 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 1.36.06,4 + 3.41,2
5 M 30 km P 2023 Heikkinen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.36.50,6 + 4.25,4
6 M 30 km P 2013 Wikner Mats Kyrkslätt if 1.37.54,6 + 5.29,4
7 M 30 km P 1955 Ähtävä Jani Vuokatti Sport 1.38.58,2 + 6.33,0
8 M 30 km P 2028 Kantola Jarkko Kainuun Prikaati 1.41.21,7 + 8.56,5
9 M 30 km P 1874 Melin Tryggve Vörå IF 1.43.54,1 + 11.28,9
10 M 30 km P 2021 Salminen Topi Rakennus Oy Paanurakenne 1.44.06,7 + 11.41,5
11 M 30 km P 1913 Rantanen Jarmo Jämin Jänne 1.44.59,3 + 12.34,1
12 M 30 km P 2293 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1.45.24,9 + 12.59,7
13 M 30 km P 1996 Heikkinen Antti Rajavartiolaitos 1.47.57,4 + 15.32,2
14 M 30 km P 2280 Majasaari Kari Jurvan Voima 1.48.21,8 + 15.56,6
15 M 30 km P 1963 Pikkarainen Lassi Vuokatti 1.49.18,9 + 16.53,7
16 M 30 km P 1953 Tiikkainen Osmo Pro Agria Kainuu 1.49.37,7 + 17.12,5
17 M 30 km P 2029 Tuunainen Ahti KL 1.50.51,9 + 18.26,7
18 M 30 km P 2019 Ollqvist Håkan Kokkola 1.51.03,8 + 18.38,6
19 M 30 km P 2058 Hämäläinen Timo KHS 1.51.36,8 + 19.11,6
20 M 30 km P 1886 Nissinen Juha YIT Rakennus oy 1.52.25,4 + 20.00,2
21 M 30 km P 2010 Närhi Jorma 1.52.43,4 + 20.18,2
22 M 30 km P 2059 Kiiskinen Jarkko Intersport Piipponen 1.52.44,0 + 20.18,8
23 M 30 km P 2313 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1.52.45,4 + 20.20,2
24 M 30 km P 2039 Keso Heikki Kone Cranes Finland 1.52.56,1 + 20.30,9
25 M 30 km P 2314 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.53.52,2 + 21.27,0
26 M 30 km P 2295 Mäkelä Perttu Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 1.54.34,2 + 22.09,0
27 M 30 km P 2301 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1.55.13,2 + 22.48,0
28 M 30 km P 1957 Sääskilahti Arto Stora Enso Oyj 1.55.26,3 + 23.01,1
29 M 30 km P 2020 Auvinen Markku kainuun eläintarvike oy 1.56.17,5 + 23.52,3
30 M 30 km P 1890 Sikanen Seppo Karttulan Urh. 1.56.55,6 + 24.30,4
31 M 30 km P 2026 Kasila Ilkka Kainuun Prikaati 1.57.31,7 + 25.06,5
32 M 30 km P 2038 Lindholm Daniel Jämin jänne 1.57.55,4 + 25.30,2
33 M 30 km P 2322 Mäkipere Heikki Kiukainen 1.58.17,0 + 25.51,8
34 M 30 km P 2003 Laitala Ari Carrot Henkilöstöpalvelut 2.00.07,7 + 27.42,5
35 M 30 km P 2260 Kakkonen Timo GSK 2.00.14,8 + 27.49,6
36 M 30 km P 1991 Pajukari Esa Korske 2.01.13,6 + 28.48,4
37 M 30 km P 2335 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.01.57,5 + 29.32,3
38 M 30 km P 2024 Pursiainen Kyösti 2.02.39,1 + 30.13,9
39 M 30 km P 2340 Siitonen Jouni karama oy 2.04.12,4 + 31.47,2
40 M 30 km P 2258 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 2.05.20,9 + 32.55,7
41 M 30 km P 1903 Rinne Esa Kyröskosken Ponsi 2.05.38,6 + 33.13,4
42 M 30 km P 1902 Byggningsbacka Johan If Brahe 2.05.47,6 + 33.22,4
43 M 30 km P 2240 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2.06.25,4 + 34.00,2
44 M 30 km P 2271 Heikkilä Tapio Kettu von Hitaat /hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.06.39,8 + 34.14,6
45 M 30 km P 2245 Ojala Erkki Selän Sitkeät 1 2.06.47,1 + 34.21,9
46 M 30 km P 2276 Liukkonen Raimo Tampere 2.07.03,9 + 34.38,7
47 M 30 km P 2006 Markkila Esa Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.07.37,8 + 35.12,6
48 M 30 km P 2304 Kuisma Timo CCRT 2.07.40,0 + 35.14,8
49 M 30 km P 2053 Dmitry Sergeev 2.09.52,9 + 37.27,7
50 M 30 km P 1916 Hellman Patrik Malax IF 2.10.30,4 + 38.05,2
51 M 30 km P 2264 Hämäläinen Arvo Selän Sitkeät 2.10.39,0 + 38.13,8
52 M 30 km P 2034 Räisälä Kalervo Kuhmon Ski 2.11.23,0 + 38.57,8
53 M 30 km P 1994 Salo Matti karama oy 2.11.34,7 + 39.09,5
54 M 30 km P 2333 Korpinen Arto Uskelan Urhot 2.12.01,7 + 39.36,5
55 M 30 km P 1958 Pölönen Pentti Stora Enso Oyj 2.12.54,3 + 40.29,1
56 M 30 km P 1879 Parhiala Veijo Häjyt 2.13.12,0 + 40.46,8
57 M 30 km P 2298 Hakkarainen Tuomas Uskelan Urhot 2.13.37,3 + 41.12,1
58 M 30 km P 2272 Peltola Markus HLK 2.13.55,0 + 41.29,8
59 M 30 km P 2242 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.14.13,1 + 41.47,9
60 M 30 km P 1961 Suutari Martti Hollola 2.14.41,1 + 42.15,9
61 M 30 km P 1981 Viitala Tero Satakunnan pintapurkaus 2.14.57,1 + 42.31,9
62 M 30 km P 1078 Nurminen Juha Kajaanin Vesi 2.15.15,2 + 42.50,0
63 M 30 km P 2312 Niinistö Kari uskelan urhot 2.15.40,1 + 43.14,9
64 M 30 km P 2347 Virmala Timo Sveitsiläiset 2.16.44,5 + 44.19,3
65 M 30 km P 2249 Mörsy Reijo RAUMAN KALEVANKIERTÄJÄT 2.17.35,9 + 45.10,7
66 M 30 km P 2287 Keski-Honkola Pertti sveitsiläiset 2.17.39,1 + 45.13,9
67 M 30 km P 2327 Perttola Sami Kymin Koskenpojat 2.17.45,0 + 45.19,8
68 M 30 km P 2014 Rahikkala Antti 2.18.09,2 + 45.44,0
69 M 30 km P 2328 Vilen Markku Uskelan Urhot 2.18.24,2 + 45.59,0
70 M 30 km P 1891 Kananen Markku 2.18.56,9 + 46.31,7
71 M 30 km P 2253 Jokinen Jukka kk-satakunta 2.18.59,1 + 46.33,9
72 M 30 km P 2033 Sirviö Tom 2.19.41,3 + 47.16,1
73 M 30 km P 2031 Huhtala Matti KL 2.19.55,2 + 47.30,0
74 M 30 km P 2060 Ollikainen Arto Teräselementti Oy 2.20.48,4 + 48.23,2
75 M 30 km P 2317 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.21.38,9 + 49.13,7
76 M 30 km P 2251 Melkko Ville Espoon Kepardit 2.21.52,1 + 49.26,9
77 M 30 km P 1982 Jansson Heikki Rajavartiolaitos 2.23.38,6 + 51.13,4
78 M 30 km P 2056 Piirainen Martti 2.23.45,3 + 51.20,1
79 M 30 km P 2286 Satuli Unto KK-länsiuusimaa 2.23.45,5 + 51.20,3
80 M 30 km P 1998 Liikanen Markku Puijonlaakso 2.23.55,9 + 51.30,7
81 M 30 km P 1972 Vähämaa Kari Seinäjoki 2.24.10,0 + 51.44,8
82 M 30 km P 1947 Sopanen Kari VR Urheilu 2.24.19,7 + 51.54,5
83 M 30 km P 2336 Härkönen Raimo kuntokonnat 2.24.25,6 + 52.00,4
84 M 30 km P 2040 Tapanainen Jukka Jurva 2.24.42,9 + 52.17,7
85 M 30 km P 2310 Markelin Lauri Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.24.56,2 + 52.31,0
86 M 30 km P 1973 Haataja Paavo 2.26.01,2 + 53.36,0
87 M 30 km P 1888 Ruotsalainen Jouko Lapinlahti 2.26.11,8 + 53.46,6
88 M 30 km P 1975 Nousiainen Esa 2.26.16,4 + 53.51,2
89 M 30 km P 2256 Mellanen Markku Espoon Kepardit 2.26.28,4 + 54.03,2
90 M 30 km P 2011 Lemettilä Matti 2.27.04,1 + 54.38,9
91 M 30 km P 2296 Marila Erkki Kiukainen 2.27.58,1 + 55.32,9
92 M 30 km P 2054 Ivanov Michael Politeknik 2.28.07,7 + 55.42,5
93 M 30 km P 2004 Linna Antti Maalausliike Antti Linna Oy 2.28.33,5 + 56.08,3
94 M 30 km P 1935 Haapaniemi Timo Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 2.29.01,7 + 56.36,5
95 M 30 km P 1952 Viljakainen Jarno VR Urheilu 2.29.41,0 + 57.15,8
96 M 30 km P 1910 Seppänen Markku 2.30.10,2 + 57.45,0
97 M 30 km P 2345 Tiirikainen Aarno imatra 2.30.45,6 + 58.20,4
98 M 30 km P 1993 Johansson Rauli KL 2.31.11,6 + 58.46,4
99 M 30 km P 2279 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot 2.31.20,4 + 58.55,2
100 M 30 km P 1915 Varpula Aulis Ruukki 2.31.34,6 + 59.09,4
101 M 30 km P 2057 Makkonen Pasi 2.32.42,7 + 1.00.17,5
102 M 30 km P 2326 Kunttu Pauli KK-länsi-uusimaa 2.32.55,4 + 1.00.30,2
103 M 30 km P 2268 Heiskanen Viljo Valtimon Vasama 2.32.57,6 + 1.00.32,4
104 M 30 km P 2246 Widbom Karl Espoo 2.33.53,6 + 1.01.28,4
105 M 30 km P 2041 Salo Reijo 2.33.54,8 + 1.01.29,6
106 M 30 km P 2267 Väisänen Tuomas 0 2.34.13,0 + 1.01.47,8
107 M 30 km P 2262 Patinen Petteri 0 2.34.42,9 + 1.02.17,7
108 M 30 km P 2001 Moilanen Jouko Rak.tsto Kalevi Alonen 2.34.57,6 + 1.02.32,4
109 M 30 km P 1968 Laine Tapio KL 2.35.05,3 + 1.02.40,1
110 M 30 km P 1997 Tikkanen Hannu KL 2.35.07,0 + 1.02.41,8
110 M 30 km P 2032 Reijonen Eero KL 2.35.07,0 + 1.02.41,8
112 M 30 km P 2284 Satuli Juha Fieldscan Oy 2.35.15,3 + 1.02.50,1
113 M 30 km P 1885 Ahola Heikki Ikaalisten kauppa- ja kulttuuriopettajat ry 2.35.39,6 + 1.03.14,4
114 M 30 km P 1880 Rinta-Kyttä Matti 2.36.41,5 + 1.04.16,3
115 M 30 km P 2334 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.37.09,9 + 1.04.44,7
116 M 30 km P 2307 Kettunen Jerry Team Aerokuva Oy 2.37.20,3 + 1.04.55,1
117 M 30 km P 1863 Wikström Mikael 2.37.45,7 + 1.05.20,5
118 M 30 km P 1974 Papunen Mika S.N.V 2.38.02,5 + 1.05.37,3
119 M 30 km P 1941 Sainio Jorma KL 2.38.16,5 + 1.05.51,3
120 M 30 km P 1970 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaanin Latu ry 2.38.56,1 + 1.06.30,9
121 M 30 km P 1908 Arvola Paavo Kuntoruukki 2.39.24,4 + 1.06.59,2
122 M 30 km P 2261 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2.39.36,9 + 1.07.11,7
123 M 30 km P 2283 Huttunen Jussi Fieldscan Oy 2.39.38,7 + 1.07.13,5
124 M 30 km P 1928 Mutikainen Pasi K-maatalous Seinäjoki 2.40.13,3 + 1.07.48,1
125 M 30 km P 1989 Heikkinen Jari Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.40.13,8 + 1.07.48,6
126 M 30 km P 1960 Kilpeläinen Ossi Saviahon Sampo 2.41.00,7 + 1.08.35,5
127 M 30 km P 1909 Leppävuori Heikki 2.41.56,1 + 1.09.30,9
128 M 30 km P 2000 Pulkka Tuomo 2.42.20,6 + 1.09.55,4
129 M 30 km P 2346 Hakkarainen Julius Uskelan Urhot 2.42.24,5 + 1.09.59,3
130 M 30 km P 2009 Hietanen Hannu Liikunta ja ravinto NIna HIetanen 2.42.56,5 + 1.10.31,3
131 M 30 km P 2061 Jaatinen Markus 2.42.59,0 + 1.10.33,8
132 M 30 km P 1911 Schroderus Urpo Tmi:Upi-Remppa 2.43.13,3 + 1.10.48,1
133 M 30 km P 1932 Musakka Jaakko 2.43.53,7 + 1.11.28,5
134 M 30 km P 2016 Forsman Jani Jani & Jetsetters 2.44.11,8 + 1.11.46,6
135 M 30 km P 1907 Vesterinen Esa Hyvinkää 2.45.40,3 + 1.13.15,1
136 M 30 km P 1868 Härkönen Teemu 2.46.01,3 + 1.13.36,1
137 M 30 km P 1939 Ipatti Jyrki EMK 2.46.11,3 + 1.13.46,1
138 M 30 km P 2308 Rautiainen Veli KK-Satakunta 2.46.27,1 + 1.14.01,9
139 M 30 km P 2273 Haapiainen Oiva kuntokonnat 2.46.52,2 + 1.14.27,0
140 M 30 km P 1940 Moilanen Reijo Valtiokonttori 2.47.35,9 + 1.15.10,7
141 M 30 km P 1124 Kinnunen Sakari Kannonkosken Kiho 2.48.08,8 + 1.15.43,6
142 M 30 km P 2037 Lappi Antti 2.48.13,1 + 1.15.47,9
143 M 30 km P 1984 Linnamo Vesa KL 2.48.17,0 + 1.15.51,8
144 M 30 km P 2035 Leppävuori Antti KL 2.48.17,2 + 1.15.52,0
145 M 30 km P 1912 Arffman Tauno Katinkulta Golf ry 2.49.03,0 + 1.16.37,8
146 M 30 km P 1990 Lämsä Markku 2.49.20,9 + 1.16.55,7
147 M 30 km P 2042 Porkholm Arto 2.49.22,0 + 1.16.56,8
148 M 30 km P 1871 Williamsson Bo-Göran Nordkalk 2.49.54,2 + 1.17.29,0
149 M 30 km P 2297 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot 2.49.55,1 + 1.17.29,9
150 M 30 km P 2030 Tolonen Jorma KL 2.49.56,3 + 1.17.31,1
151 M 30 km P 1881 Saikkonen Toivo Oulu 2.49.57,4 + 1.17.32,2
152 M 30 km P 1878 Huldén Jan IK Myran 2.50.15,5 + 1.17.50,3
153 M 30 km P 2248 Erämaja Matti Sveitsiläiset 2.50.47,0 + 1.18.21,8
154 M 30 km P 1867 Järvinen Pentti Pyhäsalmi 2.50.50,9 + 1.18.25,7
155 M 30 km P 2012 Jussila Pasi Kemira Oyj 2.51.27,2 + 1.19.02,0
156 M 30 km P 1978 Ahtiainen Markku Pöyry CM Oy 2.51.31,8 + 1.19.06,6
157 M 30 km P 2331 Takkinen Reijo Kuntokonnat 2.51.33,0 + 1.19.07,8
158 M 30 km P 2270 Packlén Paul KK-Länsi-Uusimaa 2.51.43,0 + 1.19.17,8
159 M 30 km P 1893 Moilanen Teemu Kainuun Sanomat 2.51.44,4 + 1.19.19,2
160 M 30 km P 1951 Kangasmäki Jorma VR Urheilu 2.52.18,8 + 1.19.53,6
161 M 30 km P 1877 Ristimäki Erkki Seinäjoki 2.52.18,9 + 1.19.53,7
162 M 30 km P 1872 Huhtanen Hannu 2.52.20,9 + 1.19.55,7
163 M 30 km P 1977 Tarilo Tero 2.52.36,6 + 1.20.11,4
164 M 30 km P 2318 Runtti Kimmo Espoo kepardit 2.52.43,7 + 1.20.18,5
165 M 30 km P 2454 Peltoniemi Antti Häjyt 2.53.19,8 + 1.20.54,6
166 M 30 km P 2044 Kleimola Antti 2.53.36,6 + 1.21.11,4
167 M 30 km P 1894 Rissanen Mikko 2.53.43,7 + 1.21.18,5
168 M 30 km P 2050 Luuri Rauno 2.54.26,2 + 1.22.01,0
169 M 30 km P 1350 Lindström Mikael - 2.54.37,1 + 1.22.11,9
170 M 30 km P 2008 Pyykkö Juha Kivakadun Kajaus 2.55.15,2 + 1.22.50,0
171 M 30 km P 2278 Saviranta Arto Uskelan Urhot 2.56.01,2 + 1.23.36,0
172 M 30 km P 2049 Mielonen Pertti 2.56.49,8 + 1.24.24,6
173 M 30 km P 2055 Mattsson Jukka 2.57.30,0 + 1.25.04,8
173 M 30 km P 2052 Inkiläinen Raimo 2.57.30,0 + 1.25.04,8
175 M 30 km P 2051 Inkiläinen Aimo 2.57.30,2 + 1.25.05,0
176 M 30 km P 2036 Jurvelin Antti 2.57.30,5 + 1.25.05,3
177 M 30 km P 1901 Korhonen Veli 2.57.33,6 + 1.25.08,4
178 M 30 km P 1897 Salo Arto 2.58.45,9 + 1.26.20,7
179 M 30 km P 1898 Koponen Jussi 2.58.46,3 + 1.26.21,1
180 M 30 km P 927 Saha Unto Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi ry 2.58.53,1 + 1.26.27,9
181 M 30 km P 1985 Oksanen Antti Suomen Kauppaopettajat (SKO Ski Team) 2.59.32,5 + 1.27.07,3
182 M 30 km P 1980 Hemiä Matti Satakunnan pintapurkaus 3.00.13,1 + 1.27.47,9
183 M 30 km P 2046 Meriläinen Pauli 3.00.14,4 + 1.27.49,2
184 M 30 km P 1883 Mursula Aki Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 3.01.15,5 + 1.28.50,3
185 M 30 km P 2045 Hautakoski Reijo 3.01.33,1 + 1.29.07,9
186 M 30 km P 1904 Soilanterä Eero 3.01.34,5 + 1.29.09,3
187 M 30 km P 1949 Rekonen Kari VR Urheilu 3.02.02,8 + 1.29.37,6
188 M 30 km P 1900 Mikkola Ari Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 3.02.11,1 + 1.29.45,9
189 M 30 km P 1906 Pekkanen Arto Vaasan Oy 3.02.18,0 + 1.29.52,8
190 M 30 km P 2281 Kyttälä Erkki Keravan Urheilijat 3.02.29,7 + 1.30.04,5
191 M 30 km P 1926 Kattil Håkan Rautia K-maatalous Vöyri 3.03.11,0 + 1.30.45,8
192 M 30 km P 1969 Oikarinen Esko KL 3.03.52,1 + 1.31.26,9
193 M 30 km P 1967 Hänninen Pauli KL 3.03.53,6 + 1.31.28,4
194 M 30 km P 1971 Hulkkonen Erkki KL 3.03.55,6 + 1.31.30,4
195 M 30 km P 2018 Virtanen Kalle Skumppa 3.04.12,2 + 1.31.47,0
196 M 30 km P 2275 Enberg Juhani Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät 3.05.06,4 + 1.32.41,2
197 M 30 km P 1929 Mäenpää Juha K-maatalous Tervajoki 3.05.28,1 + 1.33.02,9
198 M 30 km P 1869 Jylhä Mikko Nordkalk 3.05.30,7 + 1.33.05,5
199 M 30 km P 1934 Virkkala Mika Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 3.05.33,8 + 1.33.08,6
200 M 30 km P 2344 Keskinen Pertti Sexthlon 3.06.09,6 + 1.33.44,4
201 M 30 km P 926 Mukkala Teuvo Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi ry 3.06.23,7 + 1.33.58,5
202 M 30 km P 2274 Turunen Veikko tuusulan tallaajat 3.06.25,8 + 1.34.00,6
203 M 30 km P 1954 Varkila Kari 3.07.53,4 + 1.35.28,2
204 M 30 km P 1956 Leppänen Kari 3.07.54,8 + 1.35.29,6
205 M 30 km P 2022 Kokkonen Petri Alasaarijärven Isku 3.08.14,4 + 1.35.49,2
206 M 30 km P 1945 Rajala Keijo VR Urheilu 3.08.34,0 + 1.36.08,8
207 M 30 km P 2002 Niko Bäcklund 3.09.01,0 + 1.36.35,8
208 M 30 km P 1895 Aspegren Jari Oy Darekon Ltd 3.09.02,4 + 1.36.37,2
209 M 30 km P 2250 Nieminen Matti Espoon Etanat 3.09.12,7 + 1.36.47,5
210 M 30 km P 2337 Palo Pertti Selän Sitkeät 3.09.23,7 + 1.36.58,5
211 M 30 km P 1924 Saarnio Sami Rautia K-maatalous Jalasjärvi 3.09.25,2 + 1.37.00,0
211 M 30 km P 1930 Kankaanpää Harri Rautia K-maatalous Keuruu 3.09.25,2 + 1.37.00,0
213 M 30 km P 1896 Soininen Pekka Koff 3.09.40,5 + 1.37.15,3
214 M 30 km P 2047 Kauppinen Petri 3.10.33,9 + 1.38.08,7
215 M 30 km P 2007 Sipilä Jari 3.10.35,1 + 1.38.09,9
216 M 30 km P 2338 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinnan hitaat 3.10.50,7 + 1.38.25,5
217 M 30 km P 1927 Kumpu-Huhtala Tapio K-maatalous Seinäjoki 3.11.04,3 + 1.38.39,1
218 M 30 km P 1931 Lahti Tapani Rautakesko 3.11.10,5 + 1.38.45,3
219 M 30 km P 2300 Östman Sven Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.12.18,5 + 1.39.53,3
220 M 30 km P 1905 Komulainen Jouko 3.14.35,3 + 1.42.10,1
221 M 30 km P 2319 Pekkala Tapio 0 3.14.39,2 + 1.42.14,0
222 M 30 km P 2348 Majuri Jarmo Sveitsiläiset 3.15.31,8 + 1.43.06,6
223 M 30 km P 1873 Partio Esko 3.16.05,0 + 1.43.39,8
224 M 30 km P 2043 Tomi Ollikainen Ollikaisen Hirsirakenne 3.16.42,7 + 1.44.17,5
225 M 30 km P 1914 Kujanen Raimo Tossunkuluttajat 3.18.18,6 + 1.45.53,4
226 M 30 km P 2254 Eerola Jukka Kuntokonnat 3.20.20,7 + 1.47.55,5
227 M 30 km P 1917 Mansnér Jari 3.20.34,1 + 1.48.08,9
228 M 30 km P 1920 Kangas Risto K-maatalous Lapua 3.20.38,6 + 1.48.13,4
229 M 30 km P 1995 Koskinen Kaarlo 3.21.23,3 + 1.48.58,1
230 M 30 km P 1862 Innala Kari 3.21.59,1 + 1.49.33,9
231 M 30 km P 2323 Stenvall Raimo tuusulan tallaajat 3.23.58,7 + 1.51.33,5
232 M 30 km P 1884 Uusi-Pohjola Kari Kauhajoki 3.26.58,0 + 1.54.32,8
233 M 30 km P 2289 Roivainen Jorma Ryttylän Kiri 3.27.45,1 + 1.55.19,9
234 M 30 km P 1889 Stein Ari-Pekka PTap 3.27.50,4 + 1.55.25,2
235 M 30 km P 1918 Väli-Torala Pekka K-maatalous Alavus 3.28.13,1 + 1.55.47,9
236 M 30 km P 2290 Havia Tapani Uskelan Urhot 3.28.19,5 + 1.55.54,3
237 M 30 km P 1864 Riihimaa Reijo Rautaruukki Oyj 3.28.21,1 + 1.55.55,9
238 M 30 km P 2017 Ryymin Markku Skumppa 3.30.27,2 + 1.58.02,0
239 M 30 km P 2277 Rantanen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.30.59,0 + 1.58.33,8
240 M 30 km P 1964 Alatalo Heikki 3.31.17,1 + 1.58.51,9
241 M 30 km P 1943 Ryynänen Erkki VR Urheilu 3.31.30,8 + 1.59.05,6
242 M 30 km P 1946 Nylund Jan VR Urheilu 3.31.32,3 + 1.59.07,1
243 M 30 km P 965 Saukko Teuva VR Urheilu 3.31.33,6 + 1.59.08,4
244 M 30 km P 1933 Ala-Kasari Ilkka Kaesar Team 3.31.39,1 + 1.59.13,9
245 M 30 km P 1987 Korhonen Timo KL 3.32.10,8 + 1.59.45,6
246 M 30 km P 2349 Kankare Lasse 0 3.33.26,8 + 2.01.01,6
247 M 30 km P 1942 Rönn Juha VR Urheilu 3.35.51,8 + 2.03.26,6
248 M 30 km P 1988 Rehula Juha KL 3.37.06,6 + 2.04.41,4
249 M 30 km P 1921 Holma Pekka Rautia K-maatalous Kauhava 3.37.13,0 + 2.04.47,8
250 M 30 km P 1923 Peltoluhta Sami Rautia K-maatalous Kauhava 3.37.14,8 + 2.04.49,6
251 M 30 km P 2299 Välimäki Esko Sexthlon 3.38.19,7 + 2.05.54,5
252 M 30 km P 1999 Holmgren Hans SV 3.39.47,5 + 2.07.22,3
253 M 30 km P 1861 Malmivaara Jarmo SKO Skiteam 3.40.18,4 + 2.07.53,2
254 M 30 km P 2241 Laaksonen Tapani - 3.40.46,8 + 2.08.21,6
255 M 30 km P 1552 Jokiaho Mika K-maatalous Alavus 3.40.49,6 + 2.08.24,4
256 M 30 km P 1922 Kumpula Jarmo Rautia K-maatalous Kauhava 3.40.50,7 + 2.08.25,5
257 M 30 km P 1948 Lindblom Harri VR Urheilu 3.43.09,7 + 2.10.44,5
258 M 30 km P 1899 Lappalainen Jukka 3.45.07,4 + 2.12.42,2
259 M 30 km P 1925 Ojala Tuomo Rautia K-maatalous 3.46.16,1 + 2.13.50,9
260 M 30 km P 1866 Huru Harri Nakkilan Vire 3.52.44,9 + 2.20.19,7
261 M 30 km P 1937 Händelin Tom Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 3.54.12,3 + 2.21.47,1
261 M 30 km P 1936 Tuunala Tapio Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 3.54.12,3 + 2.21.47,1
263 M 30 km P 1965 Palokari Vesa E. ON Kainuu Oy 3.57.41,6 + 2.25.16,4
264 M 30 km P 1966 Jokelainen Alpo KL 4.03.11,0 + 2.30.45,8
1 M 30 km V 1666 Mikkonen Juho kuhmo-ski 1.24.33,5
2 M 30 km V 1653 Piirainen Jussi Vuokattisport 1.25.22,6 49,1
3 M 30 km V 2388 Vaaja Matti vantaan hiihtoseura 1.26.47,7 + 2.14,2
4 M 30 km V 1522 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 1.28.05,9 + 3.32,4
5 M 30 km V 1520 Leinonen Atte Ristijärven Pyry 1.28.50,9 + 4.17,4
6 M 30 km V 2452 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1.29.14,2 + 4.40,7
7 M 30 km V 1671 Suomela Samuli Ristijärven Pyry 1.30.19,0 + 5.45,5
8 M 30 km V 352 Hakkarainen Kari Sotkamon Jymy 1.30.35,8 + 6.02,3
9 M 30 km V 1657 Heikkinen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 1.30.52,9 + 6.19,4
10 M 30 km V 1593 Mäkeläinen Teemu Ristijärven Pyry 1.31.29,7 + 6.56,2
11 M 30 km V 2048 Wictmann Victor Jyväskylän hiihtoseura 1.31.49,4 + 7.15,9
12 M 30 km V 1596 Sattlecker Gerold KL 1.31.52,9 + 7.19,4
13 M 30 km V 1631 Rinta-Jouppi Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 1.33.42,7 + 9.09,2
14 M 30 km V 1662 Pekkanen Mika 1.33.49,1 + 9.15,6
15 M 30 km V 1701 Hamppi Jouni Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 1.35.02,3 + 10.28,8
16 M 30 km V 2402 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1.35.41,1 + 11.07,6
17 M 30 km V 2407 Vepsäläinen Pentti HML:N HITAAT 1.35.42,6 + 11.09,1
18 M 30 km V 2392 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1.36.26,4 + 11.52,9
19 M 30 km V 1521 Ikäheimonen Simo Ristijärven Pyry 1.36.38,2 + 12.04,7
20 M 30 km V 1648 Valjus Esa Polvijärven Vauhti 1.36.40,7 + 12.07,2
21 M 30 km V 1714 Koivisto Tuomas 1.37.56,6 + 13.23,1
22 M 30 km V 1618 Tuomi Rauno NAKKILAN VIRE 1.38.02,7 + 13.29,2
23 M 30 km V 1674 Kuivalainen Risto JuJä 1.38.31,5 + 13.58,0
24 M 30 km V 1505 Tahkola Jouni Chips Ab 1.38.31,9 + 13.58,4
25 M 30 km V 2367 Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Soutajat 1.39.10,8 + 14.37,3
26 M 30 km V 1503 Tohmola Mika Paksumahat 1.39.16,2 + 14.42,7
27 M 30 km V 1658 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 1.40.14,5 + 15.41,0
28 M 30 km V 2352 Nieminen Kari Tervakosken Pato 1.40.18,2 + 15.44,7
29 M 30 km V 1518 Keskitalo Jukka Rautaruukki 1.40.30,6 + 15.57,1
30 M 30 km V 1663 Vidgren Petri 1.40.40,9 + 16.07,4
31 M 30 km V 1611 Peipinen Harri Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.41.03,6 + 16.30,1
32 M 30 km V 458 Lämsä Mika Vaalan opettajat 1.41.22,3 + 16.48,8
33 M 30 km V 2375 Kantola Markus CCRT 1.42.27,7 + 17.54,2
34 M 30 km V 2437 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 1.42.49,8 + 18.16,3
35 M 30 km V 1660 Kärkkäinen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 1.43.06,1 + 18.32,6
36 M 30 km V 2449 Kontkanen Pasi CCRT 1.43.23,0 + 18.49,5
37 M 30 km V 1642 Veli-Matti Hietamäki 1.43.28,8 + 18.55,3
38 M 30 km V 1712 Vähätiitto Hannu Haapajärvi 1.43.38,1 + 19.04,6
39 M 30 km V 1592 Mahosenaho Ahti Maustaja Oy 1.43.56,0 + 19.22,5
40 M 30 km V 2425 Vuolle Jukka TAMpereen pyöräpojat 1.45.58,5 + 21.25,0
41 M 30 km V 1682 Vuollet Jukka Oulun seudun ammattiopisto A&TK 1.46.08,2 + 21.34,7
42 M 30 km V 1605 Korkiakoski Hannu Transtech Oy 1.46.37,2 + 22.03,7
43 M 30 km V 1513 Molehanov Alexander 1.46.47,2 + 22.13,7
44 M 30 km V 1640 Pitkänen Petri Oulu 1.46.57,0 + 22.23,5
45 M 30 km V 2362 Lehtinen Teuvo Selän Sitkeät 1.46.57,8 + 22.24,3
46 M 30 km V 1524 Grönstrand Ari Cramo Finland Oy 1.46.58,0 + 22.24,5
47 M 30 km V 1547 Leinonen Jouni SSH Communications Security 1.48.03,1 + 23.29,6
48 M 30 km V 1704 Sund Per-Ole Vaasa Skidklubb 1.48.12,1 + 23.38,6
49 M 30 km V 1582 Korhonen Eino SoJy 1.48.15,7 + 23.42,2
50 M 30 km V 2427 Alhonnoro Juha Selän Sitkeät 1.48.24,4 + 23.50,9
51 M 30 km V 2062 Lehtonen Erkki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.48.30,0 + 23.56,5
52 M 30 km V 1509 Leinonen Juhani 1.48.37,8 + 24.04,3
53 M 30 km V 2432 Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1.49.10,8 + 24.37,3
54 M 30 km V 1563 Anttonen Hannu VR Urheilu 1.49.12,5 + 24.39,0
55 M 30 km V 1624 Uusi-Niemi Seppo 1.49.15,0 + 24.41,5
56 M 30 km V 2433 Pohjola Olli-Pekka KK Wipeltäjät 1.49.50,6 + 25.17,1
57 M 30 km V 1544 Snellman Petri 1.50.04,6 + 25.31,1
58 M 30 km V 2369 Ojala Osmo CCRT 1.50.59,2 + 26.25,7
59 M 30 km V 1688 Kettunen Mauri Vehe Ku Vehe Kainuu ky 1.51.26,3 + 26.52,8
60 M 30 km V 1681 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 1.51.28,4 + 26.54,9
61 M 30 km V 1677 Mononen Arto Kainuun Prikaati 1.51.29,7 + 26.56,2
62 M 30 km V 2350 Husu Heikki Uskelan Urhot 1.51.33,3 + 26.59,8
63 M 30 km V 1602 Jääskeläinen Petri Pielaveden Sampo 1.52.06,8 + 27.33,3
64 M 30 km V 2447 Immonen Jussi Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1.52.17,1 + 27.43,6
65 M 30 km V 1527 Kinnunen Esa PIELISEN KIERTÄJÄT 1.52.17,4 + 27.43,9
66 M 30 km V 1586 Palosaari Ville 1.52.41,5 + 28.08,0
67 M 30 km V 1510 Salminen Jouni Pelastusopisto 1.52.42,5 + 28.09,0
68 M 30 km V 1630 Karila Erkki (olli) Pelastuslaitos Kokkola 1.52.42,6 + 28.09,1
69 M 30 km V 1585 Saari Markku Evijärven urheilijat 1.52.54,6 + 28.21,1
70 M 30 km V 1668 Heikkinen Teijo 1.52.56,1 + 28.22,6
71 M 30 km V 1672 Valve Petri Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1.53.25,4 + 28.51,9
72 M 30 km V 2431 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.53.28,1 + 28.54,6
73 M 30 km V 93 Kekki Mika UPM Pellos 1.53.57,6 + 29.24,1
74 M 30 km V 1627 Hoefelmaier Gregor NSN 1.54.04,0 + 29.30,5
75 M 30 km V 1693 Gioia Stefano Sci Nordico Vailese 1.54.20,7 + 29.47,2
76 M 30 km V 2423 Pasanen Eero Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.54.30,7 + 29.57,2
77 M 30 km V 1636 Kajasoja Tommi Porvoo 1.54.42,1 + 30.08,6
78 M 30 km V 1659 Smart Mikael Sotkamon Jymy 1.55.03,4 + 30.29,9
79 M 30 km V 1519 Sikanen Arto Karttulan Urh. 1.55.16,9 + 30.43,4
80 M 30 km V 1550 Sollo Timo Kirvestyöt Timo Sollo Oy 1.56.03,0 + 31.29,5
81 M 30 km V 2441 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1.56.08,6 + 31.35,1
82 M 30 km V 371 Puikkonen Anssi ISHR 1.56.12,2 + 31.38,7
83 M 30 km V 1644 Heikkinen Juha 1.56.18,0 + 31.44,5
84 M 30 km V 2381 Kurki Hannu 0 1.56.29,6 + 31.56,1
85 M 30 km V 163 Hirvonen Jouni Jordan Team 1.57.30,2 + 32.56,7
86 M 30 km V 1564 Behm Jouko VR Urheilu 1.57.53,0 + 33.19,5
87 M 30 km V 1538 Askola Tero Tervon Palomiehet ry 1.57.57,4 + 33.23,9
88 M 30 km V 2399 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 1.58.04,2 + 33.30,7
89 M 30 km V 2436 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut Mehet Havumetsien 1.58.11,1 + 33.37,6
90 M 30 km V 1507 Slezin Boris 1.58.35,4 + 34.01,9
91 M 30 km V 2443 Valtonen Erkki Ojy 1 1.58.41,8 + 34.08,3
92 M 30 km V 1652 Westerlund Stefan Kyrkslätt if 1.58.46,5 + 34.13,0
93 M 30 km V 1570 Suuronen Keijo Stora Enso Oyj 1.59.04,1 + 34.30,6
94 M 30 km V 2444 Remes Arto Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 1.59.27,6 + 34.54,1
95 M 30 km V 1628 Skullbacka Mikael TUS 1.59.33,0 + 34.59,5
96 M 30 km V 2360 Pulliainen Seppo CCRT 1.59.33,2 + 34.59,7
97 M 30 km V 1528 Lerssi Henri KPV 1.59.50,9 + 35.17,4
98 M 30 km V 1616 Vuollet Markus KaJu 1.59.52,6 + 35.19,1
99 M 30 km V 1656 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruveden Teräs 2.00.16,2 + 35.42,7
100 M 30 km V 1583 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu 2.00.53,1 + 36.19,6
101 M 30 km V 1536 Uitto Pauli 2.01.11,3 + 36.37,8
102 M 30 km V 1641 Kurkinen Risto ROK 2.01.31,4 + 36.57,9
103 M 30 km V 1706 Muje Timo Hyvä Yritys 2.01.32,9 + 36.59,4
104 M 30 km V 1637 Tainijoki Taavi 2.01.45,1 + 37.11,6
105 M 30 km V 1543 Rekolainen Olli Hauholaiset 2.01.52,8 + 37.19,3
106 M 30 km V 1600 Haataja Janne 2.01.57,8 + 37.24,3
107 M 30 km V 2372 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Kuntokonnat,Suonenjoki 2.02.10,6 + 37.37,1
108 M 30 km V 1625 Loikkanen Pekka 2.02.15,3 + 37.41,8
109 M 30 km V 1535 Hassinen Marko Oriveden kaupunki 2.02.16,9 + 37.43,4
110 M 30 km V 2391 Montonen Jyrki selän sitkeät 2.02.29,0 + 37.55,5
111 M 30 km V 1650 Kainulainen Olli Salomon 2.02.34,3 + 38.00,8
112 M 30 km V 1559 Uusitalo Jarmo Kärsämäen Kataja 2.02.34,9 + 38.01,4
113 M 30 km V 2351 Pesonen Erkki Lip.Taimi 2.03.09,4 + 38.35,9
114 M 30 km V 2446 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon ry 2.03.44,6 + 39.11,1
115 M 30 km V 2400 Timperi Jaakko Vehkalahden veikot 2.03.48,2 + 39.14,7
116 M 30 km V 2385 Hakala Sauli Suunta-Jurva 2.03.49,4 + 39.15,9
117 M 30 km V 1713 Mäkikallio Timo Melalahden mieshiihtäjät 2.04.37,0 + 40.03,5
118 M 30 km V 2387 Sipilä Teemu Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2.05.10,0 + 40.36,5
119 M 30 km V 1709 Gavrilov Mike 2.05.30,5 + 40.57,0
120 M 30 km V 1698 Kopsala Pekka Toholammin Urheilijat 2.05.57,4 + 41.23,9
121 M 30 km V 2406 Saastamoinen Harri Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat 2.05.57,7 + 41.24,2
122 M 30 km V 2418 Joutsenniemi Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.06.29,9 + 41.56,4
123 M 30 km V 2422 Sirola Risto Tuusulan tallaajat 2.06.32,1 + 41.58,6
124 M 30 km V 1678 Kajanmaa Petteri Kainuun Prikaati 2.06.36,5 + 42.03,0
125 M 30 km V 2394 Korpela Raimo RAJUKO-TEAM 2.06.39,3 + 42.05,8
126 M 30 km V 2413 Flinkman Unto Kuntokonnat 2 2.06.41,7 + 42.08,2
127 M 30 km V 1558 Ervasti Markku Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 2.06.52,2 + 42.18,7
128 M 30 km V 1609 Holappa Lauri Transtech Oy 2.07.07,8 + 42.34,3
129 M 30 km V 2419 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2.07.27,6 + 42.54,1
130 M 30 km V 1651 Malvalehto Veijo Ammattiopisto Lappia / hyvinvointiala 2.07.29,7 + 42.56,2
131 M 30 km V 1579 Hieto Ilkka 2.07.40,6 + 43.07,1
132 M 30 km V 1705 Hyvönen Jyrki Zigi Zagi Finland 2.08.26,7 + 43.53,2
133 M 30 km V 1560 Kangasharju Teemu ONMKY 2.08.30,9 + 43.57,4
134 M 30 km V 1517 Karppinen Petri Vaalan Karhu 2.08.59,2 + 44.25,7
135 M 30 km V 1676 Holmberg Timo Rejlers Oy 2.09.26,0 + 44.52,5
136 M 30 km V 1718 Lahtinen Jussi Lahti 2.09.26,1 + 44.52,6
137 M 30 km V 2358 Hämäläinen Teemu 0 2.09.28,3 + 44.54,8
138 M 30 km V 1707 Hinkkanen Heikki Hyvä Yritys 2.09.33,5 + 45.00,0
139 M 30 km V 1691 Kivistö Eero 2.09.41,5 + 45.08,0
140 M 30 km V 2368 Saarinen Hannu VR Urheilu 2.09.42,4 + 45.08,9
141 M 30 km V 1647 Niko Viitasaari Best-Hall Oy 2.09.51,2 + 45.17,7
142 M 30 km V 2416 Kotimaa Timo Helsinki 2.09.55,0 + 45.21,5
143 M 30 km V 1539 Malinen Pentti KaSu 2.10.17,8 + 45.44,3
144 M 30 km V 1643 Saari Jussi RaPa 2.10.27,5 + 45.54,0
145 M 30 km V 1601 Kajava Janne Pölkky Oy 2.10.41,4 + 46.07,9
146 M 30 km V 1702 Vainio Risto 2.10.43,7 + 46.10,2
147 M 30 km V 1545 Vähämetsä Arto 2.10.59,6 + 46.26,1
148 M 30 km V 2450 Virmala Tuomas Sveitsiläiset 2.11.04,0 + 46.30,5
149 M 30 km V 1584 Uotinen Hannu Lemminkäinen Oyj 2.12.02,6 + 47.29,1
150 M 30 km V 2357 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat ry 2.12.06,7 + 47.33,2
151 M 30 km V 2453 Hirvonen Markku Kuntokonnat 2.12.07,7 + 47.34,2
152 M 30 km V 2435 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 2.12.08,4 + 47.34,9
153 M 30 km V 1689 Rankinen Markus Vehe Ku Vehe Kainuu ky 2.12.10,9 + 47.37,4
154 M 30 km V 2366 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 2.12.24,5 + 47.51,0
155 M 30 km V 1710 Korhonen Aleksi 2.12.26,7 + 47.53,2
156 M 30 km V 2356 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon2 2.12.28,2 + 47.54,7
157 M 30 km V 2393 Löfström Martin MAANRAKENNUS M. LÖFSTRÖM KY 2.12.31,4 + 47.57,9
158 M 30 km V 2379 Ojanen Esa Sveitsiläiset 2.12.33,4 + 47.59,9
159 M 30 km V 1711 Annila Arto 2.12.36,6 + 48.03,1
160 M 30 km V 1557 Leppänen Markku Feston oy/prima - julkisivu 2.12.39,8 + 48.06,3
161 M 30 km V 1621 Björlin Markus Kuortaneen Urheiluopistosäätiö 2.13.05,0 + 48.31,5
162 M 30 km V 1675 Penttilä Mika 2.13.25,6 + 48.52,1
163 M 30 km V 1606 Ollila Jouko Transtech Oy 2.13.35,1 + 49.01,6
164 M 30 km V 2442 Lahtinen Reijo 0 2.13.36,5 + 49.03,0
165 M 30 km V 1617 Joni Turpeinen Anttolan Urheilijat 2.13.54,0 + 49.20,5
166 M 30 km V 1950 Hakala Aimo VR Urheilu 2.13.56,6 + 49.23,1
167 M 30 km V 2426 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 2.14.03,3 + 49.29,8
168 M 30 km V 1514 Kohvakka Lasse Pieksämäki 2.14.10,5 + 49.37,0
169 M 30 km V 2451 Virmala Ville Sveitsiläiset 2.14.21,3 + 49.47,8
170 M 30 km V 1529 Kähkönen Esko 2.14.25,5 + 49.52,0
171 M 30 km V 2429 Virtanen Jani Kettu von Hitaat 2.14.31,9 + 49.58,4
172 M 30 km V 2365 Pulkkinen Markku GSK 2.14.42,3 + 50.08,8
173 M 30 km V 1589 Paalanko Timo 2.14.47,3 + 50.13,8
174 M 30 km V 1569 Lajunen Lauri Oulun yliopisto 2.15.07,9 + 50.34,4
175 M 30 km V 1638 Erämaja Antti KuntoIlves 2.15.14,9 + 50.41,4
176 M 30 km V 1715 Laine Eino 2.15.51,9 + 51.18,4
177 M 30 km V 2448 Pelli Jarmo Liperin Taimi 2.15.52,0 + 51.18,5
178 M 30 km V 1686 Niskanen Timo Suonenvaaran Veto 2.15.58,6 + 51.25,1
179 M 30 km V 1670 Niskanen Timo SoJy 2.16.01,1 + 51.27,6
180 M 30 km V 1719 Moilanen Eero VR Urheilu 2.16.12,1 + 51.38,6
181 M 30 km V 1623 Niskanen Heikki A-Katsastus 2.16.51,5 + 52.18,0
182 M 30 km V 2384 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 2.16.53,7 + 52.20,2
183 M 30 km V 1720 Leinonen Jarno VR Urheilu 2.17.01,6 + 52.28,1
184 M 30 km V 2401 Kilpeläinen Matti Sveitsiläiset 2.17.04,1 + 52.30,6
185 M 30 km V 1680 Pöllänen Taisto Kajaanin LVI Ykkönen 2.17.04,9 + 52.31,4
186 M 30 km V 1587 Laine Leo Millog oy 2.17.07,3 + 52.33,8
187 M 30 km V 1597 Riekki Pasi Perhekoti Riekki OY 2.17.20,5 + 52.47,0
188 M 30 km V 2405 Uotinen Pasi Selän sitkeät 3 2.17.31,4 + 52.57,9
189 M 30 km V 1546 Hätälä Esko RemmiSki 2.17.32,2 + 52.58,7
190 M 30 km V 2424 Tanhuanpää Heikki Selän Sitkeät 3 2.17.33,1 + 52.59,6
191 M 30 km V 2380 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 2.17.34,1 + 53.00,6
192 M 30 km V 1515 Kohvakka Seppo Pieksämäki 2.17.41,1 + 53.07,6
193 M 30 km V 1523 Pursiainen Ari Sotkamon Eräopas 2.17.48,9 + 53.15,4
194 M 30 km V 1516 Hallamaa Esa Vaalan Karhu 2.18.18,6 + 53.45,1
195 M 30 km V 1669 Vihavainen Timo 2.18.58,4 + 54.24,9
196 M 30 km V 1504 Halonen Alpo Kajaanin Vesi 2.19.12,4 + 54.38,9
197 M 30 km V 2359 Nurmela Juha 0 2.19.15,2 + 54.41,7
198 M 30 km V 1622 Häkkinen Jouni 2.19.30,2 + 54.56,7
199 M 30 km V 1664 Jormalainen Kaarlo 2.20.32,0 + 55.58,5
200 M 30 km V 2434 Myllylä Matti Kuntokonnat 2.20.37,3 + 56.03,8
201 M 30 km V 1683 Salonen Matias Sysmän Sisu 2.21.24,6 + 56.51,1
202 M 30 km V 1613 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy/Kuopion tehdas 2.21.34,5 + 57.01,0
203 M 30 km V 1575 Valtonen Jukka E. ON Kainuu Oy 2.21.36,8 + 57.03,3
204 M 30 km V 1526 Tiitinen Jorma LHS 2.21.57,0 + 57.23,5
205 M 30 km V 2361 Vesterinen Kari Kuntokonnat 2.21.58,7 + 57.25,2
206 M 30 km V 1573 Rimali Aleksi E. ON Kainuu Oy 2.22.08,8 + 57.35,3
207 M 30 km V 2386 Forsell Eero Kensu 2.22.12,3 + 57.38,8
208 M 30 km V 1581 Posio Risto Peikko Finland Oy 2.22.22,6 + 57.49,1
209 M 30 km V 1567 Kellokoski Pekka VR Urheilu 2.22.30,1 + 57.56,6
210 M 30 km V 1721 Keränen Matti VR Urheilu 2.22.56,2 + 58.22,7
211 M 30 km V 1626 Holmgren Benjamin SV 2.23.03,1 + 58.29,6
212 M 30 km V 1690 Kivistö Tuomas 2.23.40,4 + 59.06,9
213 M 30 km V 405 Hakkarainen Antero Salomon 2.23.44,4 + 59.10,9
214 M 30 km V 1694 Mäkelä Mikko 2.24.45,2 + 1.00.11,7
215 M 30 km V 1679 Ismo Klementti 2.25.57,0 + 1.01.23,5
216 M 30 km V 1604 Virnes Hannu 2.26.18,1 + 1.01.44,6
217 M 30 km V 2371 Mannervuo Pertti 0 2.26.24,8 + 1.01.51,3
218 M 30 km V 1665 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti Oulu 2.26.32,0 + 1.01.58,5
219 M 30 km V 1580 Kosonen Tero 2.27.15,3 + 1.02.41,8
220 M 30 km V 1685 Halmetoja Timo Haavesi 2.27.24,6 + 1.02.51,1
221 M 30 km V 1502 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkilan Ponsi 2.27.24,7 + 1.02.51,2
222 M 30 km V 1620 Mäkelä Eppu 2.27.34,4 + 1.03.00,9
223 M 30 km V 2383 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 2.27.57,5 + 1.03.24,0
224 M 30 km V 1598 Härkönen Timo KL 2.29.36,2 + 1.05.02,7
225 M 30 km V 1577 Hentilä Tenho E. ON Kainuu Oy 2.29.48,5 + 1.05.15,0
226 M 30 km V 1632 Korhonen Anssi Kasvishovi Oy 2.30.25,4 + 1.05.51,9
227 M 30 km V 1635 Pesonen Jukka Wipak Oy 2.31.15,1 + 1.06.41,6
228 M 30 km V 1717 Ojala Jari Kaarinan Urheilijat 2.31.22,0 + 1.06.48,5
229 M 30 km V 1578 Zdradovskiy Yaroslav Saint-Petersburg 2.31.40,3 + 1.07.06,8
230 M 30 km V 1661 Keränen Aki 2.32.10,6 + 1.07.37,1
231 M 30 km V 1615 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 2.32.58,4 + 1.08.24,9
232 M 30 km V 1684 Koski Kalevi Tahkon kiertäjät v.65 2.33.07,0 + 1.08.33,5
233 M 30 km V 1703 Porre Erkki 2.33.08,6 + 1.08.35,1
234 M 30 km V 1646 Immonen Aleksi Sotkamon Jymy 2.33.09,1 + 1.08.35,6
235 M 30 km V 1645 Immonen Jouko Sotkamon Jymy 2.33.10,0 + 1.08.36,5
236 M 30 km V 1639 Koivu Pekka 2.33.26,5 + 1.08.53,0
237 M 30 km V 1591 Vuolteenaho Esa KL 2.33.43,7 + 1.09.10,2
238 M 30 km V 1612 Kittilä Esa Fenestra Oy/Kuopion tehdas 2.33.58,2 + 1.09.24,7
239 M 30 km V 1687 Wedman Juha Oulun yliopisto 2.35.03,9 + 1.10.30,4
240 M 30 km V 2411 Sandell Petteri Team Aero-Kuva Oy 2.35.33,3 + 1.10.59,8
241 M 30 km V 1697 Saari Tapio Kuortaneen Sora ja Kuljetus 2.36.00,0 + 1.11.26,5
242 M 30 km V 1572 Rimali Markku E. ON Kainuu Oy 2.36.01,4 + 1.11.27,9
243 M 30 km V 1574 Rimali Anssi E. ON Kainuu Oy 2.36.03,2 + 1.11.29,7
244 M 30 km V 2417 Tortila Seppo Espoon Etanat 2.36.23,3 + 1.11.49,8
245 M 30 km V 1692 Ardico Luca Figi 2.36.44,4 + 1.12.10,9
246 M 30 km V 175 Juntunen Ahti Metsähallitus 2.36.45,8 + 1.12.12,3
247 M 30 km V 2363 Hämäläinen Vesa Kouvola 2.36.59,3 + 1.12.25,8
248 M 30 km V 1525 Grönstrand Veikko Cramo Finland Oy 2.37.08,0 + 1.12.34,5
249 M 30 km V 2439 Partanen Jouni Vahteron PuoliVauhti 2.37.10,3 + 1.12.36,8
250 M 30 km V 2398 Kulmala Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.38.10,9 + 1.13.37,4
251 M 30 km V 1619 Lampimäki Arto K-Maatalous Kuortane 2.38.26,6 + 1.13.53,1
252 M 30 km V 1554 Heikkilä Markku Yara 2.38.47,7 + 1.14.14,2
253 M 30 km V 1553 Pentinmäki Sami K-maatalous Ilmajoki 2.38.48,1 + 1.14.14,6
254 M 30 km V 357 Nieminen Mikko MPY Classic 2.39.02,7 + 1.14.29,2
255 M 30 km V 1556 Suutari Eero Järvenpää 2.39.47,8 + 1.15.14,3
256 M 30 km V 517 Kolari Juha 2.40.19,7 + 1.15.46,2
257 M 30 km V 496 Kallionpää Veijo 2.40.32,2 + 1.15.58,7
258 M 30 km V 1533 Ojala Lauri Pyhäjoki 2.42.11,1 + 1.17.37,6
259 M 30 km V 1629 Lindsberg Timo 2.44.00,9 + 1.19.27,4
260 M 30 km V 146 Pänkäläinen Timo Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2.44.12,6 + 1.19.39,1
261 M 30 km V 1540 Rivinoja Pentti 2.44.34,0 + 1.20.00,5
262 M 30 km V 1506 Kemppainen Pentti 2.45.38,1 + 1.21.04,6
263 M 30 km V 2355 Kuusisto Raimo Kuntokonnat 2.47.29,3 + 1.22.55,8
264 M 30 km V 1590 Koivula Niko Oushinkan ry. 2.57.04,6 + 1.32.31,1
265 M 30 km V 1633 Turunen Eino Karttulan urheilijat 2.57.46,0 + 1.33.12,5
266 M 30 km V 1610 Huusko Eero KL 3.01.51,4 + 1.37.17,9
267 M 30 km V 2370 Juvonen Mikko 0 3.09.06,1 + 1.44.32,6
268 M 30 km V 1571 Komi Kari 3.09.58,6 + 1.45.25,1
269 M 30 km V 1551 Ståhlberg Timo Vaasan Hiihtoseura 3.13.58,6 + 1.49.25,1
270 M 30 km V 1576 Luttinen Rauno E. ON Kainuu Oy 3.14.44,5 + 1.50.11,0
271 M 30 km V 1541 Harvala Esko 3.15.44,4 + 1.51.10,9
272 M 30 km V 1534 Ruha Mikael Karttulan Urheilijat 3.18.22,6 + 1.53.49,1
273 M 30 km V 1700 Merzhvinskiy Sergey Reinvest 3.21.27,4 + 1.56.53,9
274 M 30 km V 2421 Harju Aulis Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3.23.02,0 + 1.58.28,5
275 M 30 km V 1532 Simmonds Peter 3.23.55,3 + 1.59.21,8
276 M 30 km V 42 Anttila Tapio Metso Oy 3.27.20,6 + 2.02.47,1
277 M 30 km V 1634 Teppola Jarmo Lähivakuutus Ski Team 3.28.00,3 + 2.03.26,8
1 M 60 km P 973 Immonen Jari Nastolan Naseva 3.15.20,7
2 M 60 km P 1005 Stöggl Thomas KL 3.16.01,4 40,7
3 M 60 km P 1034 Oravamäki Jani Oulun hiihtoseura 3.17.02,5 + 1.41,8
4 M 60 km P 1006 Härkönen Valtteri Peikka Ski Team 3.17.47,2 + 2.26,5
5 M 60 km P 1055 Pantti Jani-Pekka 3.17.57,3 + 2.36,6
6 M 60 km P 880 Grannas Christian Vörå IF 3.20.13,9 + 4.53,2
7 M 60 km P 1070 Tolonen Raine 3.21.35,9 + 6.15,2
8 M 60 km P 1073 Vehkakoski Kimmo vaasan hiihtäjät 3.21.40,0 + 6.19,3
9 M 60 km P 994 Mäkelä Ville VSV 3.22.49,7 + 7.29,0
10 M 60 km P 901 Tuomisto Markus ToU 3.23.02,3 + 7.41,6
11 M 60 km P 990 Nissinen Tommi Kierinniemenhoitokoti 3.23.55,5 + 8.34,8
12 M 60 km P 1045 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 3.25.32,3 + 10.11,6
13 M 60 km P 867 Ranta Ville Lempäälä 3.26.21,4 + 11.00,7
14 M 60 km P 998 Kinnunen Jouko Rajavartiolaitos 3.26.22,3 + 11.01,6
15 M 60 km P 1007 Järvinen Jukka Muuramen urheilijat 3.28.13,4 + 12.52,7
16 M 60 km P 1065 Hiltunen Jani Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.28.35,3 + 13.14,6
17 M 60 km P 949 Kortet Juha 3.30.54,6 + 15.33,9
18 M 60 km P 1341 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3.32.07,9 + 16.47,2
19 M 60 km P 892 Kuronen Veli Matti Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat 3.33.49,1 + 18.28,4
20 M 60 km P 1024 Tiainen Topias 3.33.49,3 + 18.28,6
21 M 60 km P 989 Fränti Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3.35.02,5 + 19.41,8
22 M 60 km P 868 Virtanen Juha Lahti 3.35.07,9 + 19.47,2
23 M 60 km P 1063 Toroska Eetu Kokemäki 3.35.28,4 + 20.07,7
24 M 60 km P 988 Kousa Rauno Mävi 3.36.11,2 + 20.50,5
25 M 60 km P 1324 Sippu Ossi Kuntokonnat 3.37.28,3 + 22.07,6
26 M 60 km P 999 Kyllönen Jukka Rajavartiolaitos 3.38.47,7 + 23.27,0
27 M 60 km P 1116 Niskanen Veli-Matti Paksumahat 3.39.15,3 + 23.54,6
28 M 60 km P 918 Saksa Jyrki 3.41.00,3 + 25.39,6
29 M 60 km P 1075 Sivén Ville 3.44.15,3 + 28.54,6
30 M 60 km P 978 Sirparanta Esko 3.44.45,7 + 29.25,0
31 M 60 km P 1066 Mikkonen Jyri Salomon 3.44.57,1 + 29.36,4
32 M 60 km P 1021 Storbacka Tony GIF Kokkola 3.46.37,7 + 31.17,0
33 M 60 km P 866 Ikola Juhani Jurva 3.46.45,2 + 31.24,5
34 M 60 km P 1051 Pallaspuro Olli KOKKOLA 3.46.53,6 + 31.32,9
35 M 60 km P 1317 Kaartinen Markku Uskelan Urhot 3.47.33,4 + 32.12,7
36 M 60 km P 1342 Ruuska Vesa Kensu KK 3.48.21,5 + 33.00,8
37 M 60 km P 905 Paganus Jussi 3.50.46,4 + 35.25,7
38 M 60 km P 997 Koivisto Petri Rajavartiolaitos 3.50.59,5 + 35.38,8
39 M 60 km P 1054 Urpalainen Jaakko MiehVi 3.51.07,4 + 35.46,7
40 M 60 km P 956 Poikkimäki Timo 3.51.24,3 + 36.03,6
41 M 60 km P 1040 Sikanen Juha Karttula 3.52.14,5 + 36.53,8
42 M 60 km P 874 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka 3.52.26,2 + 37.05,5
43 M 60 km P 977 Sorri Pietari Stamina TriClub 3.53.02,6 + 37.41,9
44 M 60 km P 1043 Ikävalko Petri Nouski 3.54.02,9 + 38.42,2
45 M 60 km P 976 Repo Veikko KajHi 3.54.03,3 + 38.42,6
46 M 60 km P 970 Myöhänen Mikko 3.55.25,3 + 40.04,6
47 M 60 km P 1330 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3.55.39,2 + 40.18,5
48 M 60 km P 1348 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3.56.45,3 + 41.24,6
49 M 60 km P 1353 Pöyry Jorma Selän Sitkeät 3.57.16,8 + 41.56,1
50 M 60 km P 957 Harju Jorma Kokkola 3.57.44,3 + 42.23,6
51 M 60 km P 922 Korhonen Tomi 3.58.02,8 + 42.42,1
52 M 60 km P 1351 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan hitaat 3.58.06,5 + 42.45,8
53 M 60 km P 933 Marttinen Markus Savonia-amk 3.58.17,2 + 42.56,5
54 M 60 km P 1128 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3.58.54,0 + 43.33,3
55 M 60 km P 1297 Tolvanen Olavi 0 4.00.03,0 + 44.42,3
56 M 60 km P 972 Salonen Timo 4.00.14,2 + 44.53,5
57 M 60 km P 1105 Koskinen Jouni Joken Talli 4.00.16,4 + 44.55,7
58 M 60 km P 871 Koivula Raimo PHSOTEY 4.00.46,2 + 45.25,5
59 M 60 km P 1332 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 4.00.51,2 + 45.30,5
60 M 60 km P 1083 Hautakangas Risto HK 4.01.18,2 + 45.57,5
61 M 60 km P 893 Lehtiniemi Jarkko Team Spirit 4.02.53,4 + 47.32,7
62 M 60 km P 902 Keskimaula Mikael Kankaanpään Urheilijat 4.03.53,0 + 48.32,3
63 M 60 km P 1041 Toivari Tuomo 4.04.00,4 + 48.39,7
64 M 60 km P 932 Kärki Pasi Metso Automation Kajaani 4.04.01,4 + 48.40,7
65 M 60 km P 888 Okkonen Eero Kuluntalahti 4.04.01,5 + 48.40,8
66 M 60 km P 958 Partanen Timo Kajaanin amk 4.04.27,9 + 49.07,2
67 M 60 km P 960 Kopola Kari VR Urheilu 4.04.47,3 + 49.26,6
68 M 60 km P 961 Vanhalakka Rauno VR Urheilu 4.04.48,1 + 49.27,4
69 M 60 km P 1035 Warpenius Ari Lusin Lukko 4.05.00,3 + 49.39,6
70 M 60 km P 1018 Kähkönen Antti Rajavartiolaitos 4.05.08,0 + 49.47,3
71 M 60 km P 912 Lerssi Juha KPV 4.05.15,8 + 49.55,1
72 M 60 km P 1076 Ritanotko Markku Turku 4.05.34,0 + 50.13,3
73 M 60 km P 980 Juvonen Tatu KL 4.06.43,9 + 51.23,2
74 M 60 km P 1123 Mäkelä Antti Sportman Racing Team 4.07.03,5 + 51.42,8
75 M 60 km P 1027 Karppinen Olli 4.07.49,1 + 52.28,4
76 M 60 km P 890 Puurunen Pertti KKV 4.10.02,3 + 54.41,6
77 M 60 km P 1039 Oksanen Vesa Perniön Urheilijat 4.10.28,1 + 55.07,4
78 M 60 km P 1310 Lamminmäki Seppo 0 4.10.45,1 + 55.24,4
79 M 60 km P 1349 Mustonen Aki Tammelan Ryske 4.11.20,8 + 56.00,1
80 M 60 km P 1026 Ivanov Vladimir 4.11.25,6 + 56.04,9
81 M 60 km P 1028 Taanila Vesa Nouski 4.11.56,9 + 56.36,2
82 M 60 km P 1344 Pasanen Antti Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.11.59,9 + 56.39,2
83 M 60 km P 898 Hämäläinen Markus 4.12.00,3 + 56.39,6
84 M 60 km P 1058 Myyryläinen Seppo 4.12.19,1 + 56.58,4
85 M 60 km P 894 Hietala Esko KPO 4.13.26,7 + 58.06,0
86 M 60 km P 959 Laukkanen Erkki VR Urheilu 4.13.33,0 + 58.12,3
87 M 60 km P 954 Ylänne Jari Jyväskylänlatu 4.14.10,3 + 58.49,6
88 M 60 km P 1312 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 96 4.14.18,7 + 58.58,0
89 M 60 km P 1033 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 4.14.23,9 + 59.03,2
90 M 60 km P 924 Rönkkö Petri 4.15.06,3 + 59.45,6
91 M 60 km P 951 Hagqvist Antti VO2 Team 4.15.51,7 + 1.00.31,0
92 M 60 km P 1022 Peltola Mikko VO2 Team 4.17.00,7 + 1.01.40,0
93 M 60 km P 1323 Niiranen Toni Ausgezeichnet-Klub 4.17.15,6 + 1.01.54,9
94 M 60 km P 1291 Ilola Ari Tammelan ryske 4.18.33,8 + 1.03.13,1
95 M 60 km P 1057 Tynkkynen Veli Perttelin Peikot 4.18.55,3 + 1.03.34,6
96 M 60 km P 1108 Kainulainen Ari Fin-KT 4.19.45,2 + 1.04.24,5
97 M 60 km P 1080 Sivosavi Veikko 4.20.10,2 + 1.04.49,5
98 M 60 km P 1046 Kilpinen Mauno 4.20.26,3 + 1.05.05,6
99 M 60 km P 1114 Kunnari Toivo 4.20.56,6 + 1.05.35,9
100 M 60 km P 1290 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 4.21.20,8 + 1.06.00,1
101 M 60 km P 919 Heikkinen Asko 4.21.23,3 + 1.06.02,6
102 M 60 km P 915 Pöllänen Jarkko Fysiopoint 4.22.45,6 + 1.07.24,9
103 M 60 km P 1125 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4.23.15,0 + 1.07.54,3
104 M 60 km P 923 Barck Juha RAPU 4.23.40,9 + 1.08.20,2
105 M 60 km P 1013 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.24.07,5 + 1.08.46,8
106 M 60 km P 1086 Toivo Juha Kainuun Prikaati 4.24.09,0 + 1.08.48,3
107 M 60 km P 869 Toivari Jukka tmi jukka toivari 4.24.23,4 + 1.09.02,7
108 M 60 km P 1345 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 4.25.00,3 + 1.09.39,6
109 M 60 km P 1115 Järvi Markku 4.27.37,5 + 1.12.16,8
110 M 60 km P 1104 Såndos Stefan 4.27.56,0 + 1.12.35,3
111 M 60 km P 1346 Hyttinen Jouko SU 4.28.09,5 + 1.12.48,8
112 M 60 km P 1113 Hapulahti Mika 4.28.33,5 + 1.13.12,8
113 M 60 km P 886 Primak Leonid Gornyak 4.28.52,5 + 1.13.31,8
114 M 60 km P 925 Kankaisto Jorma Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi ry 4.29.00,6 + 1.13.39,9
115 M 60 km P 1061 Hynninen Matti Varkaus 4.29.37,3 + 1.14.16,6
116 M 60 km P 1094 Helander Juha Lähivakuutus Ski Team 4.29.49,2 + 1.14.28,5
117 M 60 km P 1001 Eronen Arto Rajavartiolaitos 4.30.09,7 + 1.14.49,0
118 M 60 km P 1314 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 4.30.37,7 + 1.15.17,0
119 M 60 km P 983 Huusko Markku 4.30.59,1 + 1.15.38,4
120 M 60 km P 877 Silkka Jaakko team Ramstedt/ Pargas IF 4.31.03,7 + 1.15.43,0
121 M 60 km P 899 Mukkala Tuomo 4.31.25,5 + 1.16.04,8
122 M 60 km P 935 Penttilä Tapio Kalajoen Junkkarit 4.32.14,8 + 1.16.54,1
123 M 60 km P 1004 Juvonen Jukka KL 4.32.23,6 + 1.17.02,9
124 M 60 km P 952 Jokinen Vesa Melalahden mieshiihtäjät 4.32.24,8 + 1.17.04,1
125 M 60 km P 1012 Kaikkonen Tarmo Hartela 4.32.33,7 + 1.17.13,0
126 M 60 km P 1354 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 4.33.09,9 + 1.17.49,2
127 M 60 km P 1000 Ahtonen Tero Rajavartiolaitos 4.33.18,0 + 1.17.57,3
128 M 60 km P 1067 Hukkanen Matti 4.33.32,2 + 1.18.11,5
129 M 60 km P 987 Soronen Ilkka J. Kärkkäinen Oy 4.33.34,0 + 1.18.13,3
130 M 60 km P 1052 Kanniainen Hannu 4.34.10,9 + 1.18.50,2
131 M 60 km P 891 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 4.35.01,2 + 1.19.40,5
132 M 60 km P 1294 Lukkarinen Ari Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.35.06,5 + 1.19.45,8
133 M 60 km P 971 Asikainen Heikki 4.35.08,1 + 1.19.47,4
134 M 60 km P 1060 Markku Antikainen 4.35.08,2 + 1.19.47,5
135 M 60 km P 1118 Herranen Jarmo Boliden Kokkola Oy 4.35.17,6 + 1.19.56,9
136 M 60 km P 917 Laine Ville Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 4.35.27,7 + 1.20.07,0
137 M 60 km P 936 Tynkkynen Pekka Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 4.35.41,1 + 1.20.20,4
138 M 60 km P 1062 Jormalainen Kimmo Lestijärven hiihto 4.35.47,2 + 1.20.26,5
139 M 60 km P 992 Uusivirta Mauno Turku 4.35.52,4 + 1.20.31,7
140 M 60 km P 1110 Vuohelainen Mikko Jyväskylän poliisurheilijat 4.37.30,6 + 1.22.09,9
141 M 60 km P 1098 Odintsov Alexander Gornyak 4.37.46,3 + 1.22.25,6
142 M 60 km P 911 Nietosjärvi Tommi 4.38.10,0 + 1.22.49,3
143 M 60 km P 1352 Aalto Eero KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4.38.12,4 + 1.22.51,7
144 M 60 km P 1112 Reunamäki Jukka 4.38.13,3 + 1.22.52,6
145 M 60 km P 930 Marttila Esa Kantoperän Kaiku 4.38.20,9 + 1.23.00,2
146 M 60 km P 962 Neuvonen Jorma VR Urheilu 4.38.29,6 + 1.23.08,9
147 M 60 km P 168 Heininen Kari NXY 4.39.51,8 + 1.24.31,1
148 M 60 km P 1036 Suorsa Pekka 4.41.17,5 + 1.25.56,8
149 M 60 km P 1335 Heikkinen Esko Rasti Hyry 4.41.23,9 + 1.26.03,2
150 M 60 km P 896 Tenhunen Jarkko Suunta Huipuille-ryhmä 4.41.31,5 + 1.26.10,8
151 M 60 km P 895 Hytönen Keijo Suunta Huipuille-ryhmä 4.41.35,0 + 1.26.14,3
152 M 60 km P 974 Särkkä Urpo Stora Enso Oyj 4.42.28,8 + 1.27.08,1
153 M 60 km P 920 Ryhänen Santeri 4.42.48,0 + 1.27.27,3
154 M 60 km P 1339 Kouhia Markku hämeenlinnan hitaat 4.42.53,4 + 1.27.32,7
155 M 60 km P 1056 Karkulehto Marko Ramboll Finland 4.43.07,4 + 1.27.46,7
156 M 60 km P 1020 Laaksonen Jukka Ypäjä 4.43.27,8 + 1.28.07,1
157 M 60 km P 872 Harju Risto 4.43.39,4 + 1.28.18,7
158 M 60 km P 1295 Heliste Jouni Kouvolan VU 4.44.13,4 + 1.28.52,7
159 M 60 km P 1085 Bergmann Ulrich 4.45.08,6 + 1.29.47,9
160 M 60 km P 941 Ruhkala Ari Kalajoen Junkkarit 4.45.56,5 + 1.30.35,8
161 M 60 km P 944 Mäntykorpi Markku Kokkola 4.45.58,3 + 1.30.37,6
162 M 60 km P 1306 Kivi Ilkka Sexthlon ry 4.46.03,0 + 1.30.42,3
163 M 60 km P 1327 Kiiski Osmo KK-Team Seomeron Esa 4.46.18,5 + 1.30.57,8
164 M 60 km P 1313 Tapainen Samuli hämeenlinnan hitaat 4.46.34,4 + 1.31.13,7
165 M 60 km P 1009 Tamminen Kari Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4.46.44,3 + 1.31.23,6
166 M 60 km P 1068 Sorjanen Axa VO2 Team 4.46.53,6 + 1.31.32,9
167 M 60 km P 942 Häkkilä Joni Kaju 4.46.54,0 + 1.31.33,3
168 M 60 km P 1117 Suominen Mika Loimaan voima 4.47.27,5 + 1.32.06,8
169 M 60 km P 1326 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.47.54,7 + 1.32.34,0
170 M 60 km P 975 Riikonen Markku Stora Enso Oyj 4.49.20,6 + 1.33.59,9
171 M 60 km P 1091 Kajanus Ari Kainuun Prikaati 4.49.42,2 + 1.34.21,5
172 M 60 km P 1122 Ruoti Jukka Sportman Racing Team 4.50.53,4 + 1.35.32,7
173 M 60 km P 1119 Vilkman Jorma Järvenpään Kehäkarhut 4.50.54,5 + 1.35.33,8
174 M 60 km P 1121 Kiri Mika Sportman Racing Team 4.51.04,1 + 1.35.43,4
175 M 60 km P 1059 Korpi Antti Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.51.13,1 + 1.35.52,4
176 M 60 km P 1328 Kosonen Taisto KK-Team Someron Esa 4.51.16,4 + 1.35.55,7
177 M 60 km P 1081 Valjus Pekka SP 4.53.22,1 + 1.38.01,4
178 M 60 km P 1069 Juntunen Joni VO2 Team 4.54.44,3 + 1.39.23,6
179 M 60 km P 1100 Mustonen Matti LC-SaarI 4.56.11,3 + 1.40.50,6
180 M 60 km P 881 Korhonen Eero 4.56.13,1 + 1.40.52,4
181 M 60 km P 1101 Karttunen Juha 4.56.17,3 + 1.40.56,6
182 M 60 km P 1293 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 4.57.40,5 + 1.42.19,8
183 M 60 km P 1014 Korkeakangas Juha ullavan kilpa 4.58.12,3 + 1.42.51,6
184 M 60 km P 947 Latva-Kiskola Mikko Seinäjoki 4.58.29,5 + 1.43.08,8
185 M 60 km P 1042 Saarinen Hannu Lumene 4.58.59,9 + 1.43.39,2
186 M 60 km P 1320 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat ry 4.59.17,9 + 1.43.57,2
187 M 60 km P 1064 Kokkonen Asko Vampulan Urheilijat 4.59.22,6 + 1.44.01,9
188 M 60 km P 1356 Hujanen Jari HYSS 4.59.27,8 + 1.44.07,1
189 M 60 km P 909 Valkiala Asko VÖYRI 5.00.04,1 + 1.44.43,4
190 M 60 km P 1016 Saranpää Jukka Seinäjoki 5.01.12,2 + 1.45.51,5
191 M 60 km P 1031 Hyytiä Jorma Kuortaneen Urheiluopistosäätiö 5.01.13,1 + 1.45.52,4
192 M 60 km P 1331 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 5.01.25,4 + 1.46.04,7
193 M 60 km P 1097 Huuha Jani Nordkalk 5.01.44,9 + 1.46.24,2
194 M 60 km P 1050 Antikainen Teemu 5.02.02,5 + 1.46.41,8
195 M 60 km P 1090 Hoppania Jukka Kainuun Prikaati 5.04.01,9 + 1.48.41,2
196 M 60 km P 1047 Auvinen Jarmo 5.04.33,9 + 1.49.13,2
197 M 60 km P 1126 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 5.07.06,8 + 1.51.46,1
198 M 60 km P 1029 Kankkunen Raimo Pohjois-Savon Metsäkeskus 5.07.36,9 + 1.52.16,2
199 M 60 km P 1071 Paavola Mikko Rakennusliike Paavola&Niemi OY 5.08.14,2 + 1.52.53,5
200 M 60 km P 1044 Järvelä Timo RemmiSki 5.08.16,1 + 1.52.55,4
201 M 60 km P 1316 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.10.17,3 + 1.54.56,6
202 M 60 km P 1109 Tuominen Pertti 5.11.10,6 + 1.55.49,9
203 M 60 km P 1305 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.11.25,0 + 1.56.04,3
204 M 60 km P 996 Korpitie Jouni Lapua 5.11.35,2 + 1.56.14,5
205 M 60 km P 979 Sutela Juha KL 5.11.51,6 + 1.56.30,9
206 M 60 km P 1318 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5.12.07,3 + 1.56.46,6
207 M 60 km P 1301 Ahlqvist Pekka 0 5.12.15,1 + 1.56.54,4
208 M 60 km P 940 Järvenmäki Veikko Turun Palokunnan Urheilijat ry 5.13.25,0 + 1.58.04,3
209 M 60 km P 897 Talvitie Ossi 5.13.26,1 + 1.58.05,4
210 M 60 km P 969 Päivärinta Pekka Bluemix 5.13.28,2 + 1.58.07,5
211 M 60 km P 1111 Mäntylä Pasi 5.13.42,9 + 1.58.22,2
212 M 60 km P 1355 Nurmi Juha Espoon Etanat 5.15.29,2 + 2.00.08,5
213 M 60 km P 883 Valkiala Vesa 5.15.47,8 + 2.00.27,1
214 M 60 km P 1127 Peiponen Sasu 5.15.57,5 + 2.00.36,8
215 M 60 km P 1102 Pulkkinen Risto 5.16.10,6 + 2.00.49,9
216 M 60 km P 1304 Kaljunen Jani Sammun Kunto 5.18.01,2 + 2.02.40,5
217 M 60 km P 907 Heino Janne Kaeser Team 5.18.38,2 + 2.03.17,5
218 M 60 km P 908 Salminen Kimmo 5.18.55,0 + 2.03.34,3
219 M 60 km P 1333 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.18.56,1 + 2.03.35,4
220 M 60 km P 1296 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 5.19.37,9 + 2.04.17,2
221 M 60 km P 1319 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 5.20.27,4 + 2.05.06,7
222 M 60 km P 1037 Vedenpää Arto Verttuun Namika 5.20.58,3 + 2.05.37,6
223 M 60 km P 995 Hellgren Vesa Helsinki 5.21.05,5 + 2.05.44,8
224 M 60 km P 916 Vuorimies Hannu Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 5.21.09,1 + 2.05.48,4
225 M 60 km P 1308 Heino Olavi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5.21.40,4 + 2.06.19,7
226 M 60 km P 910 Tenhunen Mikko Hiihtokoulu Peesi 5.21.41,3 + 2.06.20,6
227 M 60 km P 1074 Jussila Tuomo RemmiSki 5.23.33,7 + 2.08.13,0
228 M 60 km P 1038 Hakanen Arto Huittisten maratonkerho 5.24.16,1 + 2.08.55,4
228 M 60 km P 1325 Ihantoja Matti Sammun Kunto 5.24.16,1 + 2.08.55,4
230 M 60 km P 1099 Zialbim Vasile 5.24.23,7 + 2.09.03,0
231 M 60 km P 1300 Kossila Olavi Uskelan Urhot 5.25.11,6 + 2.09.50,9
232 M 60 km P 875 Jalonen Teuvo Kuhmon Peurat 5.25.29,8 + 2.10.09,1
233 M 60 km P 1321 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.25.40,3 + 2.10.19,6
234 M 60 km P 1120 Kaukonen Marko Sportman Racing Team 5.26.35,0 + 2.11.14,3
235 M 60 km P 1053 Ruotsalainen Ari Lakuden Sportti 5.27.12,8 + 2.11.52,1
236 M 60 km P 1311 Luoto Markku Löylyn Lyömät 5.27.29,6 + 2.12.08,9
237 M 60 km P 1334 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 5.27.43,7 + 2.12.23,0
238 M 60 km P 967 Jurva Jussi 5.28.10,1 + 2.12.49,4
239 M 60 km P 1298 Kinnunen Timo Rantasalmen Urheilijat 5.28.31,8 + 2.13.11,1
240 M 60 km P 1082 Koskela Karri 5.29.49,6 + 2.14.28,9
241 M 60 km P 1303 Blomster Rainer Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.32.44,6 + 2.17.23,9
242 M 60 km P 1336 Vääränen Juha-Matti Otaniemen Jyllääjät 5.33.09,0 + 2.17.48,3
243 M 60 km P 1015 Jääskä Olli ullavan kilpa 5.33.41,8 + 2.18.21,1
244 M 60 km P 1347 Pakarinen Tomi Mypa-47 5.35.00,8 + 2.19.40,1
245 M 60 km P 1079 Lindeman Ari Pälkäneen Luja Lukko 5.36.44,2 + 2.21.23,5
246 M 60 km P 1329 Niemikoski Olavi TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 5.38.17,3 + 2.22.56,6
247 M 60 km P 993 Soinio Jorma Espoo 5.38.46,3 + 2.23.25,6
248 M 60 km P 986 Makkonen Pasi Lemminkäinen Oyj 5.38.52,5 + 2.23.31,8
249 M 60 km P 914 Nurmela Teemu PORPR 5.41.05,8 + 2.25.45,1
250 M 60 km P 950 Pitkänen Jorma Antero Vähäkyrö 5.42.31,1 + 2.27.10,4
251 M 60 km P 1025 Valli Heikki Kauhajoen Karhu 5.42.32,3 + 2.27.11,6
252 M 60 km P 1096 Partanen Reijo 5.43.07,5 + 2.27.46,8
253 M 60 km P 1093 Pulkkinen Ari Vuokatti Cross Training 5.44.03,5 + 2.28.42,8
254 M 60 km P 1002 Hemmilä Juha Rajavartiolaitos 5.47.16,8 + 2.31.56,1
255 M 60 km P 450 Poskela Jarno 5.47.42,0 + 2.32.21,3
256 M 60 km P 1315 Sipi Markku 0 5.49.24,8 + 2.34.04,1
257 M 60 km P 1307 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon Ry 5.50.37,4 + 2.35.16,7
258 M 60 km P 928 Kulmala Eino Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi ry 5.51.14,0 + 2.35.53,3
259 M 60 km P 1017 Karjalainen Markus Rauhalahti Road Runners 5.51.46,8 + 2.36.26,1
260 M 60 km P 873 Härkönen Niilo TekU 5.52.36,8 + 2.37.16,1
261 M 60 km P 985 Heino Timo Lemminkäinen Oyj 5.52.57,4 + 2.37.36,7
262 M 60 km P 984 Roukala Juho Lemminkäinen Oyj 5.53.03,1 + 2.37.42,4
263 M 60 km P 1048 Haukka Matti 5.53.09,5 + 2.37.48,8
264 M 60 km P 946 Johnsson Mika 5.57.48,8 + 2.42.28,1
265 M 60 km P 963 Auvinen Jari VR Urheilu 5.58.38,4 + 2.43.17,7
266 M 60 km P 964 Hänninen Jouko VR Urheilu 5.59.08,6 + 2.43.47,9
267 M 60 km P 945 Johnsson Christer 5.59.29,5 + 2.44.08,8
268 M 60 km P 889 Huhtanen Jarmo 5.59.32,1 + 2.44.11,4
269 M 60 km P 966 Ervasti Otso VR Urheilu 5.59.32,5 + 2.44.11,8
270 M 60 km P 1338 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 6.00.34,0 + 2.45.13,3
271 M 60 km P 1106 Vlad Safin Moroz club 6.03.01,9 + 2.47.41,2
272 M 60 km P 1092 Huotari Reijo Kainuun Prikaati 6.06.17,4 + 2.50.56,7
273 M 60 km P 878 Vehviläinen Jouni Savon Lähivakuutus 6.07.50,6 + 2.52.29,9
274 M 60 km P 2027 Kemppainen Pertti Kainuun Prikaati 6.08.43,6 + 2.53.22,9
275 M 60 km P 1089 Jylhä Sauli Kainuun Prikaati 6.08.45,6 + 2.53.24,9
276 M 60 km P 1088 Huhtala Anssi Kainuun Prikaati 6.08.46,3 + 2.53.25,6
277 M 60 km P 1023 Taimi Heikki Kauhajoen Karhu 6.18.08,6 + 3.02.47,9
278 M 60 km P 1008 Kleemola Jussi Kauhajoen Karhu 6.18.11,3 + 3.02.50,6
279 M 60 km P 955 Sottinen Mika 6.21.19,2 + 3.05.58,5
280 M 60 km P 887 Liljeblad Tero 6.34.37,6 + 3.19.16,9
281 M 60 km P 1084 Koivusalo Jari Katinkulta Golf 6.36.03,8 + 3.20.43,1
282 M 60 km P 991 Saastamoinen Paavo Team Tahko MTB 6.41.43,1 + 3.26.22,4
283 M 60 km P 913 Juslin Marko 6.44.05,8 + 3.28.45,1
284 M 60 km P 906 Ania Paavo 6.52.21,0 + 3.37.00,3
285 M 60 km P 1337 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan pluttaajat 6.53.14,8 + 3.37.54,1
286 M 60 km P 953 Peltonen Matti Hartolan Voima 6.56.42,0 + 3.41.21,3
287 M 60 km P 1322 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6.57.03,9 + 3.41.43,2
288 M 60 km P 1357 Kujala Jaakko Tirot Hot 7.07.41,8 + 3.52.21,1
289 M 60 km P 1107 Vakin Vladimir Energometal 7.31.46,0 + 4.16.25,3
1 M 60 km V 229 Hartonen Jukka KL 2.49.50,5
2 M 60 km V 508 Ivanov Nikolay 2.50.09,6 19,1
3 M 60 km V 428 Turtinen Pauli yli-ii Naseva 2.50.35,2 44,7
4 M 60 km V 149 Tiilikainen Tino 2.50.45,9 55,4
5 M 60 km V 136 Mäki Markku 2.50.47,5 57
6 M 60 km V 339 Mäki Kari Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.50.47,7 57,2
7 M 60 km V 318 Hartikainen Mika Lahti 2.55.16,0 + 5.25,5
8 M 60 km V 164 Somppi Mika Maxim 3.00.15,5 + 10.25,0
9 M 60 km V 265 Kauppinen Kalle Metsäliitto 3.02.32,8 + 12.42,3
10 M 60 km V 316 Nurmi Kari Laukkosken Taimi 3.03.09,6 + 13.19,1
11 M 60 km V 49 Puustinen Jukka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3.04.12,9 + 14.22,4
12 M 60 km V 206 Salokannel Ossi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.05.38,5 + 15.48,0
13 M 60 km V 374 Lehto Ari Wipak 3.07.19,9 + 17.29,4
14 M 60 km V 479 Koski Rauno Vammalan moottorisaha 3.07.45,3 + 17.54,8
15 M 60 km V 446 Koivula Sami Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.07.47,5 + 17.57,0
16 M 60 km V 427 Pääkkönen Matti Raision Kuula 3.08.53,1 + 19.02,6
17 M 60 km V 507 Kauppila Antti 3.09.22,9 + 19.32,4
18 M 60 km V 1442 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan tallaajat 3.10.04,6 + 20.14,1
19 M 60 km V 321 Brännkärr Tommy Sk Åsen 3.10.30,8 + 20.40,3
20 M 60 km V 193 Uusivirta Heikki SVS Supervise service oy 3.12.12,3 + 22.21,8
21 M 60 km V 171 Bovellan Kari Iisalmen Visa 3.12.43,4 + 22.52,9
22 M 60 km V 407 Lukyanenko Ahdrey RLM 3.12.59,4 + 23.08,9
23 M 60 km V 310 Ylilehto Jari Heinolan Isku 3.13.36,5 + 23.46,0
24 M 60 km V 67 Kinnunen Aki Pelastusopisto 3.14.18,7 + 24.28,2
25 M 60 km V 286 Karjalainen Anssi Rajavartiolaitos 3.14.23,2 + 24.32,7
26 M 60 km V 453 Kemppainen Jukka 3.14.55,3 + 25.04,8
27 M 60 km V 133 Forsman Per-Anders Vörå IF 3.14.56,5 + 25.06,0
28 M 60 km V 414 Mantsinen Jari Humpin Humaus 3.15.00,4 + 25.09,9
29 M 60 km V 1399 Mantere Markku Kristiinan Urheilijat 3.15.00,9 + 25.10,4
30 M 60 km V 244 Mäkelä Harri Vammalan Seudun Voima 3.15.01,4 + 25.10,9
31 M 60 km V 435 Ilkka Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 3.15.15,0 + 25.24,5
32 M 60 km V 1450 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 3.15.18,3 + 25.27,8
33 M 60 km V 454 Asikainen Aaro 3.16.11,4 + 26.20,9
34 M 60 km V 426 Hilola Mikko Selän Sitkeät 3.16.32,5 + 26.42,0
35 M 60 km V 227 Shorin Maxim 3.17.04,0 + 27.13,5
36 M 60 km V 46 Autio Matti Ähtärin Urheilijat 3.17.40,0 + 27.49,5
37 M 60 km V 449 Mäkinen Kari Kainuun Prikaati 3.17.54,7 + 28.04,2
38 M 60 km V 319 Mäkelä Rainer Jämin Jänne 3.17.55,6 + 28.05,1
39 M 60 km V 246 Mäkäräinen Jouni 3.17.59,7 + 28.09,2
40 M 60 km V 28 Korhonen Jyrki 3.18.03,2 + 28.12,7
41 M 60 km V 289 Kyllönen Mika Rajavartiolaitos 3.18.32,3 + 28.41,8
42 M 60 km V 375 Männistö Joona Oulaisten Huima 3.19.29,8 + 29.39,3
43 M 60 km V 1423 Kuoppala Seppo selän sitkeät 3.19.30,9 + 29.40,4
44 M 60 km V 195 Pinoniemi Tero Utajärven Palomiehet 3.19.40,3 + 29.49,8
45 M 60 km V 391 Mustaniemi Tarmo Kuusamon Soutajat 3.19.56,0 + 30.05,5
46 M 60 km V 144 Hämäläinen Simo JPU 3.20.08,9 + 30.18,4
47 M 60 km V 1382 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.20.56,4 + 31.05,9
48 M 60 km V 386 Kemppainen Ari Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 3.21.34,0 + 31.43,5
49 M 60 km V 447 Niemelä Kari VO2 Team 3.21.34,2 + 31.43,7
50 M 60 km V 232 Väisänen Tero Kuusamo 3.21.36,3 + 31.45,8
51 M 60 km V 122 Markkanen Henri JPU 3.22.18,4 + 32.27,9
52 M 60 km V 415 Kaipainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 3.22.35,5 + 32.45,0
53 M 60 km V 338 Hietamäki Kimmo Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3.23.44,9 + 33.54,4
54 M 60 km V 372 Rautiainen Simo Keplakko Ski Team 3.24.45,0 + 34.54,5
55 M 60 km V 299 Pirttijoki Ville Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.25.06,9 + 35.16,4
56 M 60 km V 192 Laine Hannu Karkku 3.25.09,6 + 35.19,1
57 M 60 km V 369 Blomqvist Vesa Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3.25.14,7 + 35.24,2
58 M 60 km V 451 Jokelainen Pasi 3.27.31,1 + 37.40,6
59 M 60 km V 208 Österberg Harri 3.28.20,7 + 38.30,2
60 M 60 km V 1384 Köninki Kari kensu kk 3.28.39,9 + 38.49,4
61 M 60 km V 431 Kaarlo Pentikäinen kuhi 3.28.51,1 + 39.00,6
62 M 60 km V 148 Liuha Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3.29.04,8 + 39.14,3
63 M 60 km V 75 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.29.32,2 + 39.41,7
64 M 60 km V 213 Hänninen Teemu Tajut 3.29.38,4 + 39.47,9
65 M 60 km V 380 Immonen Hannu 3.29.58,6 + 40.08,1
66 M 60 km V 503 Oksanen Jarkko 3.31.07,8 + 41.17,3
67 M 60 km V 476 Ojasalo Jyrki 3.31.09,4 + 41.18,9
68 M 60 km V 79 Kemppainen Taisto Fingrid Oyj 3.32.21,1 + 42.30,6
69 M 60 km V 225 Dahlbacka Sebastian OYS 3.32.26,8 + 42.36,3
70 M 60 km V 305 Tolvanen Kimmo 3.32.29,2 + 42.38,7
71 M 60 km V 90 Mäkelä Pasi Helsinki 3.32.54,3 + 43.03,8
72 M 60 km V 1441 Valli Jarno Uskelan Urhot 3.33.07,8 + 43.17,3
73 M 60 km V 27 Kytö Veijo Jok-Saneeraus Valkeala 3.33.33,6 + 43.43,1
74 M 60 km V 167 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 3.33.41,5 + 43.51,0
75 M 60 km V 1445 Mäkipelo Eero KENSU-KK 3.33.42,7 + 43.52,2
76 M 60 km V 506 Liikamaa Jouko 3.33.43,3 + 43.52,8
77 M 60 km V 34 Kotajärvi Kim 3.34.00,7 + 44.10,2
78 M 60 km V 485 Malin Markku 3.34.28,2 + 44.37,7
79 M 60 km V 437 Heikkilä Teemu TEHO-Service 3.34.38,3 + 44.47,8
80 M 60 km V 302 Nevala Pekka Step-In Kenkäkauppa 3.34.50,5 + 45.00,0
81 M 60 km V 111 Kolari Seppo Ruukki, Hämeenlinna 3.34.56,1 + 45.05,6
82 M 60 km V 495 Ketonen Miikka Saloisten reipas 3.34.58,8 + 45.08,3
83 M 60 km V 295 Backman Christian IF Minken 3.34.59,9 + 45.09,4
84 M 60 km V 1434 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.35.02,6 + 45.12,1
85 M 60 km V 82 Mäntyharju Kari Octopus Lohja 3.35.28,8 + 45.38,3
86 M 60 km V 445 Niemelä Jaakko Kalkun Dynamo 3.35.55,4 + 46.04,9
87 M 60 km V 350 Kyllönen Jari Suomussalmen Rasti 3.35.55,9 + 46.05,4
88 M 60 km V 269 Turunen Veijo 3.35.57,3 + 46.06,8
89 M 60 km V 1395 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 3.36.02,3 + 46.11,8
90 M 60 km V 264 Säkkinen Jarmo Metsäliitto 3.36.18,4 + 46.27,9
91 M 60 km V 228 Vihtkari Tuukka 3.36.18,8 + 46.28,3
92 M 60 km V 274 Juntunen Keijo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3.36.19,5 + 46.29,0
93 M 60 km V 1419 Kokko Juha Viiala 3.36.24,3 + 46.33,8
94 M 60 km V 376 Joutsen Tero Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.36.39,4 + 46.48,9
95 M 60 km V 389 Alesmaa Kimmo 3.36.58,3 + 47.07,8
96 M 60 km V 1422 Tylli Niclas OKRunners 3.37.12,8 + 47.22,3
97 M 60 km V 292 Tuhkanen Kari 3.37.18,5 + 47.28,0
98 M 60 km V 174 Holappa Kauko Metsähallitus 3.37.35,4 + 47.44,9
99 M 60 km V 166 Tuominen Marko HPU 3.37.36,0 + 47.45,5
100 M 60 km V 142 Herranen Jari Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 3.37.37,0 + 47.46,5
101 M 60 km V 283 Malmi Timo Valio 3.37.43,9 + 47.53,4
102 M 60 km V 432 Laikola Klaus 3.38.01,7 + 48.11,2
103 M 60 km V 194 Juntunen Usko Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 3.38.11,4 + 48.20,9
104 M 60 km V 404 Ingalsuo Petri 3.38.18,4 + 48.27,9
105 M 60 km V 487 Eeronheimo Matti 3.38.23,7 + 48.33,2
106 M 60 km V 80 Kohvakka Ilkka Pieksämäki 3.38.28,9 + 48.38,4
107 M 60 km V 311 Vikman Tapio Lahden Kaleva 3.38.31,0 + 48.40,5
108 M 60 km V 1449 Miettinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 3.38.58,5 + 49.08,0
109 M 60 km V 293 Varis Janne 3.39.00,5 + 49.10,0
110 M 60 km V 1403 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.39.17,2 + 49.26,7
111 M 60 km V 276 Saarikoski Marko 3.39.52,4 + 50.01,9
112 M 60 km V 384 Sivonen Kari 3.40.07,9 + 50.17,4
113 M 60 km V 417 Huotari Seppo Kainuun Prikaati 3.40.09,8 + 50.19,3
114 M 60 km V 326 Hourula Juha 3.40.33,8 + 50.43,3
115 M 60 km V 30 Ketola Seppo 3.41.19,7 + 51.29,2
116 M 60 km V 121 Heikkinen Mika TYY-Pesis 3.41.48,9 + 51.58,4
117 M 60 km V 249 Huhtala Petri ONMKY 3.42.01,3 + 52.10,8
118 M 60 km V 236 Niskanen Reijo 3.42.07,2 + 52.16,7
119 M 60 km V 263 Siren Tapio E. ON Kainuu Oy 3.42.13,5 + 52.23,0
120 M 60 km V 125 Ustinov Timo Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 3.42.16,9 + 52.26,4
121 M 60 km V 210 Vaha Juha-Pekka Someron Esa 3.42.17,7 + 52.27,2
122 M 60 km V 196 Pikkarainen Mauri 3.42.36,9 + 52.46,4
123 M 60 km V 425 Pokki Jarmo 3.43.01,2 + 53.10,7
124 M 60 km V 472 Aalto Karri Team Lähivakuutus 3.43.05,7 + 53.15,2
125 M 60 km V 388 Moilanen Tuomo 3.43.17,2 + 53.26,7
126 M 60 km V 50 Poskiparta Turkka Lusin Lukko 3.43.19,6 + 53.29,1
127 M 60 km V 351 Turpeinen Teppo Tulikivi 3.43.35,8 + 53.45,3
128 M 60 km V 1451 Vilhu Ossi Assi Group 3.43.38,7 + 53.48,2
129 M 60 km V 126 Tuomala Simo Perttelin Peikot 3.44.11,1 + 54.20,6
130 M 60 km V 51 Pirilä Tapio OYS Vapari 3.44.14,4 + 54.23,9
131 M 60 km V 214 Mäkelä Jussi 3.44.17,1 + 54.26,6
132 M 60 km V 291 Tuovila Harri 3.44.25,0 + 54.34,5
133 M 60 km V 346 Jämsä Juhani Toholammin Urheilijat 3.44.25,6 + 54.35,1
134 M 60 km V 399 Esko Viitasaari Best-Hall Oy 3.44.55,6 + 55.05,1
135 M 60 km V 465 Huusko Ari 3.45.14,6 + 55.24,1
136 M 60 km V 39 Solmula Jouko Varalan Hiihtoklubi Ry 3.45.44,9 + 55.54,4
137 M 60 km V 261 Riikola Ilkka YNM 3.46.19,9 + 56.29,4
138 M 60 km V 331 Hanhela Veli-Matti SK Määrämiehet 3.46.20,0 + 56.29,5
139 M 60 km V 301 Lehti Heikki Turku 3.46.50,2 + 56.59,7
140 M 60 km V 1413 Alarvo Esa 0 3.47.24,0 + 57.33,5
141 M 60 km V 1378 Levanen Markku 0 3.47.33,5 + 57.43,0
142 M 60 km V 516 Kainulainen Raimo VarVi 3.47.39,9 + 57.49,4
143 M 60 km V 117 Alanne Jyrki Perttelin Peikot 3.47.58,0 + 58.07,5
144 M 60 km V 199 Jylkkä Hiskias skipassi 3.47.58,5 + 58.08,0
145 M 60 km V 26 Partanen Vesa 3.48.10,1 + 58.19,6
146 M 60 km V 275 Haukimäki Pasi 3.48.25,0 + 58.34,5
147 M 60 km V 1418 Päivärinta Juha KK-Team Someron Esa 3.48.45,3 + 58.54,8
148 M 60 km V 468 Kuznetsov Alexer 3.49.44,0 + 59.53,5
149 M 60 km V 1428 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 3.49.53,2 + 1.00.02,7
150 M 60 km V 215 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 3.49.56,2 + 1.00.05,7
151 M 60 km V 1424 Hakuni Jukka SKSHS 3.51.45,4 + 1.01.54,9
152 M 60 km V 231 Jarva Ilkka 3.51.54,8 + 1.02.04,3
153 M 60 km V 129 Lumme Antti Perttelin Peikot 3.52.20,9 + 1.02.30,4
154 M 60 km V 162 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 3.52.34,4 + 1.02.43,9
155 M 60 km V 368 Lieto Pasi DentFys 3.52.44,1 + 1.02.53,6
156 M 60 km V 55 Kalapudas Jim Nordkalk 3.52.51,8 + 1.03.01,3
157 M 60 km V 217 Yrjänä Iikka Sodankylän Jääkäriprikaati 3.52.58,1 + 1.03.07,6
158 M 60 km V 1446 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3.53.12,8 + 1.03.22,3
159 M 60 km V 400 Hänninen Jukka 3.53.15,2 + 1.03.24,7
160 M 60 km V 223 Karhu Janne Morenia Oy 3.53.30,2 + 1.03.39,7
161 M 60 km V 353 Kapraali Ilkka Alatornion Ahjo 3.53.30,5 + 1.03.40,0
162 M 60 km V 337 Örnebakk Lasse Team Tahko MTB 3.53.37,0 + 1.03.46,5
163 M 60 km V 356 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärvi 3.53.47,6 + 1.03.57,1
164 M 60 km V 348 Häkkinen Seppo 3.53.49,6 + 1.03.59,1
165 M 60 km V 270 Holappa Keijo Puolangan ryhti 3.53.53,9 + 1.04.03,4
166 M 60 km V 181 Hyttinen Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.53.55,1 + 1.04.04,6
167 M 60 km V 76 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpää 3.53.58,5 + 1.04.08,0
168 M 60 km V 245 Suutari Risto 3.54.04,2 + 1.04.13,7
169 M 60 km V 285 Heiskanen Hannu Rajavartiolaitos 3.54.19,8 + 1.04.29,3
170 M 60 km V 198 Eskelinen Ismo 3.54.21,3 + 1.04.30,8
171 M 60 km V 452 Järvinen Timo HPV 3.54.51,7 + 1.05.01,2
172 M 60 km V 237 Immonen Heikki Maakunta-kuntayhtymä 3.54.58,8 + 1.05.08,3
173 M 60 km V 278 Riekki Jyrki Tulli 3.55.39,1 + 1.05.48,6
174 M 60 km V 58 Rantaeskola Sami Oulaisten Huima 3.55.41,9 + 1.05.51,4
175 M 60 km V 461 Hulkko Veli-Matti 3.55.44,5 + 1.05.54,0
176 M 60 km V 411 Nordman Tomi Rauma 3.55.54,3 + 1.06.03,8
177 M 60 km V 1402 Kortesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 3.55.55,0 + 1.06.04,5
178 M 60 km V 1394 Iitti Jukka KENSU KK 3.55.59,0 + 1.06.08,5
179 M 60 km V 1435 Hyvönen Kari Kensu-kk 3.56.25,8 + 1.06.35,3
180 M 60 km V 234 Perkiö Esa Rautia K-maatalous Kauhajoki 3.56.26,7 + 1.06.36,2
181 M 60 km V 280 Käkelä Vesa Kuusamo 3.56.38,3 + 1.06.47,8
182 M 60 km V 330 Kangas Jukka Fysioterapia konsultit 3.56.45,2 + 1.06.54,7
182 M 60 km V 504 Ontto Jussi 3.56.45,2 + 1.06.54,7
184 M 60 km V 488 Fremling Christian Vasa skidriv 86 3.57.01,9 + 1.07.11,4
185 M 60 km V 409 Saavalainen Jaakko 3.57.07,4 + 1.07.16,9
186 M 60 km V 309 Smirnov Victor Gornyak 3.57.24,6 + 1.07.34,1
187 M 60 km V 1386 Moilanen Erkki Pirkkala 3.57.26,9 + 1.07.36,4
188 M 60 km V 401 Koskela Kimmo Oulunsalo 3.57.28,6 + 1.07.38,1
189 M 60 km V 1448 Kuitunen Matti Joutsan Pommi 3.57.30,9 + 1.07.40,4
190 M 60 km V 187 Rönkkö Mikko 3.57.31,9 + 1.07.41,4
191 M 60 km V 334 Kattelus Kimmo 3.57.37,2 + 1.07.46,7
192 M 60 km V 466 Rahikka Juha 3.57.39,0 + 1.07.48,5
193 M 60 km V 139 Mustonen Juha His-Sukseen 3.58.27,2 + 1.08.36,7
194 M 60 km V 182 Komulainen Jussi 3.58.45,0 + 1.08.54,5
195 M 60 km V 325 Ijäs Marko KL 3.58.58,0 + 1.09.07,5
196 M 60 km V 216 Yrjänä Kalle siikajoki 3.59.02,4 + 1.09.11,9
196 M 60 km V 448 Lukkari Pekka 3.59.02,4 + 1.09.11,9
198 M 60 km V 70 Partio Jyrki Jordan Team 3.59.04,4 + 1.09.13,9
199 M 60 km V 1456 Ahtola Jari 0 3.59.16,2 + 1.09.25,7
200 M 60 km V 137 Ollikainen Anssi HH-2000 3.59.19,7 + 1.09.29,2
201 M 60 km V 312 Rusanen Sami Sattuu Se 3.59.23,1 + 1.09.32,6
202 M 60 km V 113 Vasiljev Olli 3.59.34,0 + 1.09.43,5
203 M 60 km V 1381 Korpela Antero Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.59.34,7 + 1.09.44,2
204 M 60 km V 288 Heikkinen Ari Rajavartiolaitos 3.59.57,4 + 1.10.06,9
205 M 60 km V 71 Kaarivaara Jani Savon Lähivakuutus 4.00.02,5 + 1.10.12,0
206 M 60 km V 491 Haataja Ahti Lähi skiteam 4.00.26,5 + 1.10.36,0
207 M 60 km V 1383 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 4.00.28,5 + 1.10.38,0
208 M 60 km V 429 Laikola Pauli Kalkun Dynamo 4.00.44,7 + 1.10.54,2
209 M 60 km V 57 Ranta-Eskola Seppo Oulaisten Huima 4.00.47,4 + 1.10.56,9
210 M 60 km V 68 Lintunen Petteri Pelastusopisto 4.01.02,6 + 1.11.12,1
211 M 60 km V 1389 Väisänen Aimo KENSU-KK 4.01.03,7 + 1.11.13,2
212 M 60 km V 176 Kaartinen Pekka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4.01.08,8 + 1.11.18,3
213 M 60 km V 1447 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 4.01.15,5 + 1.11.25,0
214 M 60 km V 161 Ursin Kari 4.01.18,2 + 1.11.27,7
215 M 60 km V 155 Babonin Yuriy Moscow 4.01.19,0 + 1.11.28,5
216 M 60 km V 387 Taskinen Mikko 4.01.20,5 + 1.11.30,0
217 M 60 km V 159 Punju Heikki Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4.01.32,0 + 1.11.41,5
218 M 60 km V 272 Lehtinen Tero Lemminkäinen Oyj 4.01.32,7 + 1.11.42,2
219 M 60 km V 1374 Rantanen Pauli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4.01.47,0 + 1.11.56,5
220 M 60 km V 59 Korhonen Hannu Metso Paper 4.01.48,7 + 1.11.58,2
221 M 60 km V 18 Syrjäsalo Jyrki 4.01.49,3 + 1.11.58,8
222 M 60 km V 233 Hokkanen Tuomo HH-2000 4.02.22,4 + 1.12.31,9
223 M 60 km V 150 Sandberg Raimo 4.02.22,7 + 1.12.32,2
224 M 60 km V 250 Nummi Matti Vaalan Karhu 4.02.31,3 + 1.12.40,8
225 M 60 km V 382 Hakkarainen Altti Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 4.03.46,3 + 1.13.55,8
226 M 60 km V 398 Juha Witick Best-Hall Oy 4.03.46,4 + 1.13.55,9
227 M 60 km V 493 Tiainen Jyrki 4.04.07,2 + 1.14.16,7
228 M 60 km V 509 Vanne Aki 4.04.09,0 + 1.14.18,5
229 M 60 km V 457 Laitinen Jorma VarpVi 4.04.12,9 + 1.14.22,4
230 M 60 km V 396 Yngve Nyholm Best-Hall Oy 4.04.13,8 + 1.14.23,3
231 M 60 km V 502 Frick Markku 4.04.42,3 + 1.14.51,8
232 M 60 km V 101 Härkönen Esko 4.04.52,3 + 1.15.01,8
233 M 60 km V 402 Pihlajaniemi Harri Kemira Oyj 4.04.54,5 + 1.15.04,0
234 M 60 km V 370 Immonen Arto Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4.05.09,0 + 1.15.18,5
235 M 60 km V 354 Ukkola Lauri 4.05.14,1 + 1.15.23,6
236 M 60 km V 271 Piisilä Sami Aikuisten hiihtokoulu - Peesi 4.05.26,4 + 1.15.35,9
237 M 60 km V 177 Sorvari Harri Kajaani 4.05.45,7 + 1.15.55,2
238 M 60 km V 94 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raagen ykköspalvelu oy 4.05.47,1 + 1.15.56,6
239 M 60 km V 406 Salomaa Olavi 4.05.52,3 + 1.16.01,8
240 M 60 km V 48 Komulainen Risto 4.06.00,4 + 1.16.09,9
241 M 60 km V 471 Aalto Timo Ruukki Hämeenlinna 4.06.35,6 + 1.16.45,1
242 M 60 km V 47 Aho Raimo HK 4.06.58,1 + 1.17.07,6
243 M 60 km V 1415 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 4.07.13,4 + 1.17.22,9
244 M 60 km V 40 Marila Harri Sastamala 4.07.22,4 + 1.17.31,9
245 M 60 km V 72 Turunen Jarmo 4.07.28,3 + 1.17.37,8
246 M 60 km V 15 Väisänen Jari PerPo 4.07.48,3 + 1.17.57,8
247 M 60 km V 1376 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 4.08.11,7 + 1.18.21,2
248 M 60 km V 464 Kemppainen Markku Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus 4.08.18,8 + 1.18.28,3
249 M 60 km V 362 Viitasaari Jari 4.08.34,3 + 1.18.43,8
250 M 60 km V 140 Pajuranta Hannu 4.08.35,8 + 1.18.45,3
251 M 60 km V 296 Backman Roland Solf IK 4.08.38,2 + 1.18.47,7
252 M 60 km V 328 Niiranen Jaakko Kuortaneen Urheiluopistosäätiö 4.08.39,8 + 1.18.49,3
253 M 60 km V 314 Sippola Petri 4.08.47,7 + 1.18.57,2
254 M 60 km V 1444 Pirinen Jussi Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.08.48,6 + 1.18.58,1
255 M 60 km V 1414 Vaarno Jussi Outotec 4.08.51,1 + 1.19.00,6
255 M 60 km V 53 Auvinen Jorma 4.08.51,1 + 1.19.00,6
257 M 60 km V 419 Koivisto-Rajala Seppo Fujitsu 4.08.55,0 + 1.19.04,5
258 M 60 km V 421 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4.08.56,2 + 1.19.05,7
259 M 60 km V 132 Sivonen Urho Saloisten Reipas Raahe 4.08.59,7 + 1.19.09,2
260 M 60 km V 160 Kaakinen Timo OYS Vapari 4.09.08,2 + 1.19.17,7
261 M 60 km V 1408 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.09.21,3 + 1.19.30,8
262 M 60 km V 273 Matsinen Mika Lemminkäinen Oyj 4.09.23,1 + 1.19.32,6
263 M 60 km V 322 Heinonen Mika 4.09.48,0 + 1.19.57,5
264 M 60 km V 1420 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan tallaajat 4.10.00,0 + 1.20.09,5
265 M 60 km V 364 Hekkala Erkki Kuusamo 4.10.13,6 + 1.20.23,1
266 M 60 km V 501 Frick Erkki 4.11.03,2 + 1.21.12,7
267 M 60 km V 327 Mertanen Esa Koff 4.11.12,6 + 1.21.22,1
268 M 60 km V 224 Mäenpää Jarkko Espoo 4.11.14,2 + 1.21.23,7
269 M 60 km V 349 Kukkola Martti Oulaisten Huima 4.11.36,5 + 1.21.46,0
270 M 60 km V 323 Kotanen Tero 4.11.41,9 + 1.21.51,4
271 M 60 km V 455 Karjalainen Elmeri 4.12.28,4 + 1.22.37,9
272 M 60 km V 1426 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 4.12.29,2 + 1.22.38,7
273 M 60 km V 315 Härkönen Markku SwampHillSkiTeam 4.12.31,3 + 1.22.40,8
274 M 60 km V 473 Saarijärvi Mika 4.13.07,1 + 1.23.16,6
275 M 60 km V 469 Romsi Martti 4.13.07,5 + 1.23.17,0
276 M 60 km V 12 Kaarteenaho Jouko Oulu 4.13.10,5 + 1.23.20,0
277 M 60 km V 422 Mustapää Tero ylivieskanpoliisiurh 4.14.10,8 + 1.24.20,3
278 M 60 km V 169 Mähönen Tero 4.14.25,0 + 1.24.34,5
279 M 60 km V 23 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 4.14.29,6 + 1.24.39,1
280 M 60 km V 10 Heilala Mika Kempeleen kiri 4.14.43,6 + 1.24.53,1
281 M 60 km V 9 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan Veikot 4.15.11,4 + 1.25.20,9
282 M 60 km V 1375 Tikkanen Paavo Nokia Road Runners 4.15.16,7 + 1.25.26,2
283 M 60 km V 1405 Savonen Eero TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 4.15.32,3 + 1.25.41,8
284 M 60 km V 16 Ahtonen Jussi 4.15.36,0 + 1.25.45,5
285 M 60 km V 99 Tuhkanen Mika Vantaa 4.15.39,2 + 1.25.48,7
286 M 60 km V 1404 Takanen Marko 0 4.15.42,8 + 1.25.52,3
287 M 60 km V 303 Marjala Juha Savukoski 4.15.52,4 + 1.26.01,9
288 M 60 km V 78 Haaja Mika 4.16.18,9 + 1.26.28,4
289 M 60 km V 1455 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi ry 4.17.16,4 + 1.27.25,9
290 M 60 km V 385 Siira Marko 4.17.21,0 + 1.27.30,5
291 M 60 km V 284 Haverinen Mikko Rajavartiolaitos 4.17.25,0 + 1.27.34,5
292 M 60 km V 151 Tuppurainen Juho 4.17.26,1 + 1.27.35,6
293 M 60 km V 103 Kimppa Altti Ikaalisten kauppa- ja kulttuuriopettajat ry 4.17.30,0 + 1.27.39,5
294 M 60 km V 95 Farin Mika 4.17.55,6 + 1.28.05,1
295 M 60 km V 484 Kaarivaara Juho Jokihepot 4.18.00,4 + 1.28.09,9
296 M 60 km V 253 Heikkinen Osmo VR Urheilu 4.18.03,2 + 1.28.12,7
297 M 60 km V 209 Viitasaari Sauli 4.18.16,6 + 1.28.26,1
298 M 60 km V 420 Mansikkamäki Leo Soki Bad Boys HT 4.18.24,0 + 1.28.33,5
299 M 60 km V 255 Toppari Pekka VR Urheilu 4.18.45,7 + 1.28.55,2
300 M 60 km V 21 Moilanen Mika 4.18.48,4 + 1.28.57,9
301 M 60 km V 277 Hartikainen Tero Team Tahko MTB 4.18.50,2 + 1.28.59,7
302 M 60 km V 243 Nuoranne Hannu Multia 4.18.51,7 + 1.29.01,2
303 M 60 km V 373 Kantola Henri Rakennus Avant 4.18.52,4 + 1.29.01,9
304 M 60 km V 393 Ilonen Timo 4.18.57,4 + 1.29.06,9
305 M 60 km V 189 Rakkolainen Pekka 4.19.03,5 + 1.29.13,0
306 M 60 km V 35 Koppelo Tomi 4.19.41,0 + 1.29.50,5
307 M 60 km V 145 Peltonen Jussi Koff-kerho 4.19.46,0 + 1.29.55,5
308 M 60 km V 218 Yrjänä Ville siikajoki 4.19.52,4 + 1.30.01,9
309 M 60 km V 332 Mölsä Aku-Pekka 4.19.58,4 + 1.30.07,9
310 M 60 km V 497 Huusko Jari 4.20.04,7 + 1.30.14,2
311 M 60 km V 467 Radionov Alexey Reinvest 4.20.28,4 + 1.30.37,9
312 M 60 km V 179 Dillström Jouko Kolarityö Dillström Oy 4.20.36,5 + 1.30.46,0
313 M 60 km V 257 Pasanen Pentti pihtipudas 4.21.00,3 + 1.31.09,8
314 M 60 km V 226 Keränen Esko 4.21.06,0 + 1.31.15,5
315 M 60 km V 184 Pesola Jussi 4.21.06,9 + 1.31.16,4
316 M 60 km V 1430 Eskelinen Ville Uskelan Urhot 4.21.37,8 + 1.31.47,3
317 M 60 km V 157 Sarjanen Jussi maxit Oy Ab 4.21.51,9 + 1.32.01,4
318 M 60 km V 106 Mäkiniemi Jussi 4.21.53,3 + 1.32.02,8
319 M 60 km V 235 Anttila Hannu Sport Liigaan 4.21.54,5 + 1.32.04,0
320 M 60 km V 317 Lehtinen Kim Intersport Puhos 4.21.56,7 + 1.32.06,2
321 M 60 km V 500 Hiltunen Pertti 4.22.01,4 + 1.32.10,9
322 M 60 km V 378 Martens Håkan Vasa Skidklubb 4.22.29,5 + 1.32.39,0
323 M 60 km V 190 Koskela Heikki Anjalanliitto 4.22.42,1 + 1.32.51,6
324 M 60 km V 361 Riihola Juha VO2Magnum 4.22.44,2 + 1.32.53,7
325 M 60 km V 416 Nikulin Leonid RLM 4.22.48,0 + 1.32.57,5
326 M 60 km V 294 Särkkä Reijo OP-Pohjola 4.22.53,9 + 1.33.03,4
327 M 60 km V 324 Paaso Tuomas 4.23.00,3 + 1.33.09,8
328 M 60 km V 38 Rämö Tuomo Metso Oy 4.23.12,1 + 1.33.21,6
329 M 60 km V 1393 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 4.23.13,2 + 1.33.22,7
330 M 60 km V 268 Nikkola Antti 4.23.13,3 + 1.33.22,8
331 M 60 km V 394 Ollikainen Jorma Ollikaisen Hirsirakenne 4.23.26,7 + 1.33.36,2
332 M 60 km V 442 Säämänen Jukka 4.23.32,9 + 1.33.42,4
333 M 60 km V 173 Karila Hannu Metsähallitus 4.23.56,1 + 1.34.05,6
334 M 60 km V 17 Koivuniemi Erkki SKO 4.23.59,5 + 1.34.09,0
335 M 60 km V 412 Haapamäki Pertti FCFC 4.24.13,2 + 1.34.22,7
336 M 60 km V 134 Alexandrov Alexander IRC 4.24.52,6 + 1.35.02,1
337 M 60 km V 1406 Tuominen Touko Uskelan Urhot 4.25.43,9 + 1.35.53,4
338 M 60 km V 204 Hanhinen Jaakko 4.25.55,6 + 1.36.05,1
339 M 60 km V 483 Savolainen Kimmo Paksumahat 4.25.58,9 + 1.36.08,4
340 M 60 km V 262 Nikkanen Yrjö Koff 3 4.25.59,8 + 1.36.09,3
341 M 60 km V 1377 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 4.26.02,5 + 1.36.12,0
342 M 60 km V 492 Laitala Ossi Häjyt Kauhava 4.26.07,4 + 1.36.16,9
343 M 60 km V 377 Sumanen Janne Fennia 4.26.24,8 + 1.36.34,3
344 M 60 km V 186 Järvinen Jukka 4.27.44,3 + 1.37.53,8
345 M 60 km V 60 Niemeläinen Antti 4.27.55,2 + 1.38.04,7
346 M 60 km V 63 Mäki-Lohiluoma Ville 4.28.13,1 + 1.38.22,6
347 M 60 km V 100 Leinonen Timo Metso Oy 4.28.30,0 + 1.38.39,5
348 M 60 km V 1436 Rytkönen Antti Himalayan Rapid Rowers 4.28.54,1 + 1.39.03,6
349 M 60 km V 475 Repo Jorma 4.29.56,6 + 1.40.06,1
350 M 60 km V 138 Koukkari Juha Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 4.30.44,0 + 1.40.53,5
351 M 60 km V 84 Roni Ílkka Jet-Steel Oy 4.31.11,2 + 1.41.20,7
352 M 60 km V 83 Arponen Kaarlo Jet-Steel Oy 4.31.11,3 + 1.41.20,8
353 M 60 km V 444 Hakuli Tuomas Oulu 4.31.29,6 + 1.41.39,1
354 M 60 km V 460 Lukkari Tuomo Kuluntalahden Kunto 4.32.04,5 + 1.42.14,0
355 M 60 km V 104 Ruth Tuomo Muuramen urheilijat 4.32.05,4 + 1.42.14,9
356 M 60 km V 433 Niemelä Ilpo 4.32.05,6 + 1.42.15,1
357 M 60 km V 183 Pulli Jari ORIVESI 4.32.20,7 + 1.42.30,2
358 M 60 km V 1400 Sameri Juha Espoon etanat 4.32.50,9 + 1.43.00,4
359 M 60 km V 62 Hiljanen Petri 4.32.53,6 + 1.43.03,1
360 M 60 km V 230 Hartonen Pekka 4.32.55,2 + 1.43.04,7
361 M 60 km V 424 Haverinen Jari Oulu 4.33.06,6 + 1.43.16,1
362 M 60 km V 152 Tuppurainen Juuso 4.33.09,3 + 1.43.18,8
363 M 60 km V 254 Backman Teuvo VR Urheilu 4.34.17,1 + 1.44.26,6
364 M 60 km V 1411 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.34.42,2 + 1.44.51,7
365 M 60 km V 247 Vikman Jouni Wipak 4.36.08,5 + 1.46.18,0
366 M 60 km V 124 Saikkonen Pasi TekU Kajaani 4.36.17,0 + 1.46.26,5
367 M 60 km V 379 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 4.36.22,0 + 1.46.31,5
368 M 60 km V 156 Partanen Jouko maxit Oy Ab 4.37.48,7 + 1.47.58,2
369 M 60 km V 74 Kumpulainen Arto Metso Paper 4.38.06,4 + 1.48.15,9
370 M 60 km V 480 Haapamäki Markku FCFC 4.39.18,1 + 1.49.27,6
371 M 60 km V 127 Lehtola Matti Perttelin Peikot 4.39.31,4 + 1.49.40,9
372 M 60 km V 456 Järlström Jarmo ABB Power Systems Ski Team 4.39.35,1 + 1.49.44,6
373 M 60 km V 510 Rantasalo Esa 4.39.39,2 + 1.49.48,7
374 M 60 km V 97 Liikanen Timo Tyrnävä 4.39.41,7 + 1.49.51,2
375 M 60 km V 185 Poikonen Ari-Pekka Kuopio 4.39.54,1 + 1.50.03,6
376 M 60 km V 434 Tapfer Remo 4.40.00,5 + 1.50.10,0
377 M 60 km V 45 Hänninen Antero 4.40.02,5 + 1.50.12,0
378 M 60 km V 1431 Savioja Erkki ilmajoen kisailijat 4.40.25,8 + 1.50.35,3
379 M 60 km V 514 Haukipuro Janne 4.41.20,3 + 1.51.29,8
380 M 60 km V 342 Karjalainen Juha Vesangan Vesa 4.41.27,9 + 1.51.37,4
381 M 60 km V 408 Kukkonen Pekka Karttulan urheilijat 4.41.31,4 + 1.51.40,9
382 M 60 km V 443 Kleemola Matti Haapavesi 4.41.38,5 + 1.51.48,0
383 M 60 km V 1390 Elomäki Kari Outotec 4.42.29,9 + 1.52.39,4
384 M 60 km V 335 Rauta Tomi Kokemäen Kova-Väki 4.42.40,6 + 1.52.50,1
385 M 60 km V 252 Putila Pekka VR Urheilu 4.42.50,2 + 1.52.59,7
386 M 60 km V 390 Kupiainen Kyösti LC-Saari 4.43.00,2 + 1.53.09,7
387 M 60 km V 512 Heiskanen Hannu 4.43.24,5 + 1.53.34,0
388 M 60 km V 241 Rajala Jari 4.43.25,6 + 1.53.35,1
389 M 60 km V 180 Junttila Jaakko 4.45.18,6 + 1.55.28,1
390 M 60 km V 222 Pirttikangas Dan Tossunkuluttajat 4.45.22,1 + 1.55.31,6
391 M 60 km V 336 Korhonen Kari Kainuun rajavartiosto 4.45.38,9 + 1.55.48,4
392 M 60 km V 403 Suominen Raimo Kemira Oyj 4.45.44,0 + 1.55.53,5
393 M 60 km V 258 Toikkanen Jouni 4.45.51,9 + 1.56.01,4
394 M 60 km V 1429 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4.46.10,4 + 1.56.19,9
395 M 60 km V 486 Lepistö Harri FCFC 4.47.41,6 + 1.57.51,1
396 M 60 km V 1452 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 4.47.45,9 + 1.57.55,4
397 M 60 km V 459 Still Jukka 4.48.09,0 + 1.58.18,5
398 M 60 km V 91 Vimpari Arvo 4.48.12,4 + 1.58.21,9
399 M 60 km V 110 Markkanen Tuomas 4.49.19,2 + 1.59.28,7
400 M 60 km V 36 Juola Ari Tykärin Tempaus 4.49.34,6 + 1.59.44,1
401 M 60 km V 2 Jormalainen Janne Pajutien Pamaus 4.49.34,8 + 1.59.44,3
402 M 60 km V 238 Puhakka Kari 4.49.59,0 + 2.00.08,5
403 M 60 km V 365 Lumiaho Teemu 4.49.59,8 + 2.00.09,3
404 M 60 km V 52 Salonpää Jukka 4.50.00,6 + 2.00.10,1
405 M 60 km V 56 Yliniitty Kalevi Oulaisten Huima 4.50.09,5 + 2.00.19,0
406 M 60 km V 22 Lavonen Veikko TekU 4.50.11,0 + 2.00.20,5
407 M 60 km V 1410 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 4.50.13,2 + 2.00.22,7
408 M 60 km V 410 Kontola Jussi Espoo 4.51.05,5 + 2.01.15,0
409 M 60 km V 89 Mäkelä Teemu Kuopio 4.51.11,8 + 2.01.21,3
410 M 60 km V 207 Lehtinen Kari Ruukki, Kurikka 4.52.12,5 + 2.02.22,0
411 M 60 km V 281 Korhonen Jouni OSAO 4.52.25,6 + 2.02.35,1
412 M 60 km V 320 Partti Antti 4.52.26,3 + 2.02.35,8
413 M 60 km V 203 Laitiainen Timo 4.52.31,8 + 2.02.41,3
414 M 60 km V 221 Saarinen Mikko Tossunkuluttajat 4.52.53,3 + 2.03.02,8
415 M 60 km V 170 Meriläinen Ilkka 4.53.34,8 + 2.03.44,3
416 M 60 km V 505 Kontkanen Jouni 4.53.38,1 + 2.03.47,6
417 M 60 km V 240 Hartikainen Eetu PuRy 4.54.17,7 + 2.04.27,2
418 M 60 km V 212 Sundberg Iiro Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4.54.29,7 + 2.04.39,2
419 M 60 km V 1396 Kotola Mikko 0 4.55.22,5 + 2.05.32,0
420 M 60 km V 1437 Hautamäki Matti Sveitsiläiset 4.55.37,3 + 2.05.46,8
421 M 60 km V 172 Kehänen Aarne Metsähallitus 4.55.39,3 + 2.05.48,8
422 M 60 km V 439 Suihkonen Simo 4.56.17,7 + 2.06.27,2
423 M 60 km V 267 Heikkinen Petri 4.56.28,0 + 2.06.37,5
424 M 60 km V 287 Mikkonen Mikko Rajavartiolaitos 4.56.28,9 + 2.06.38,4
425 M 60 km V 297 Haverila Tuomo 4.57.02,6 + 2.07.12,1
426 M 60 km V 470 Smart Brit Vuokatti Sport 4.57.08,8 + 2.07.18,3
427 M 60 km V 282 Kokkonen Petteri Koff 4.57.16,2 + 2.07.25,7
428 M 60 km V 355 Ukkola Tuomo 4.57.17,5 + 2.07.27,0
429 M 60 km V 1409 Salonen Esa Selän Sitkeät 5.00.28,9 + 2.10.38,4
430 M 60 km V 153 Kankkonen Sami KuoPys 5.01.40,2 + 2.11.49,7
431 M 60 km V 392 Toivonen Ville Hiihtokoulu Peesi 5.02.24,5 + 2.12.34,0
432 M 60 km V 92 Kontinen Jari Peesi 5.02.24,6 + 2.12.34,1
433 M 60 km V 482 Pesonen Harri Peesi Savonlinna 5.02.24,8 + 2.12.34,3
434 M 60 km V 147 Härmä Mikko Kuopion kaupunki/KalaKukkoSpurtti 5.02.26,9 + 2.12.36,4
435 M 60 km V 31 Ristimäki Jari SKO Skiteam 5.02.49,8 + 2.12.59,3
436 M 60 km V 1417 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat 5.03.07,9 + 2.13.17,4
437 M 60 km V 306 Leiskallio Antti Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat 5.03.14,1 + 2.13.23,6
438 M 60 km V 360 Leppänen Tom Keravan Urheilijat 5.03.36,3 + 2.13.45,8
439 M 60 km V 123 Antikainen Jukka Metso Oy 5.03.42,9 + 2.13.52,4
440 M 60 km V 1443 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.03.54,8 + 2.14.04,3
441 M 60 km V 11 Hänninen Marko 5.04.01,6 + 2.14.11,1
442 M 60 km V 511 Pernu Jukka 5.04.15,9 + 2.14.25,4
443 M 60 km V 112 Kyllönen Mauri 5.04.18,9 + 2.14.28,4
444 M 60 km V 489 Halonen Kari Team Rossingol 5.06.28,6 + 2.16.38,1
445 M 60 km V 366 Koivula Hannu Luovi Ammattiopisto 5.07.59,5 + 2.18.09,0
446 M 60 km V 367 Koivula Pekka Oulu 5.08.00,0 + 2.18.09,5
447 M 60 km V 490 Mikkonen Jarmo 5.10.06,2 + 2.20.15,7
448 M 60 km V 1380 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 5.10.07,3 + 2.20.16,8
449 M 60 km V 481 Veikko Kela 5.10.07,8 + 2.20.17,3
450 M 60 km V 131 Hakala Jukka 5.10.08,4 + 2.20.17,9
451 M 60 km V 440 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 5.10.57,6 + 2.21.07,1
452 M 60 km V 430 Jääskeläinen Harri Fennia 5.11.26,8 + 2.21.36,3
453 M 60 km V 1425 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 5.12.28,4 + 2.22.37,9
454 M 60 km V 54 Keskinen Seppo Nordkalk 5.13.54,6 + 2.24.04,1
455 M 60 km V 1391 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 5.14.37,9 + 2.24.47,4
456 M 60 km V 202 Jaakkola Pertti MotoSurvivalFinland ry 5.16.16,8 + 2.26.26,3
457 M 60 km V 329 Kangasniemi Jouko Kuortaneen Urheiluopistosäätiö 5.17.11,9 + 2.27.21,4
458 M 60 km V 119 Mustonen Juha Hietalahti 5.17.27,8 + 2.27.37,3
459 M 60 km V 259 Heikkinen Pasi 5.17.34,2 + 2.27.43,7
460 M 60 km V 499 Marin Esko 5.18.17,7 + 2.28.27,2
460 M 60 km V 308 Sirviö Juha UPM-Kymmene Oyj 5.18.17,7 + 2.28.27,2
462 M 60 km V 462 Hälli Riku 5.19.32,7 + 2.29.42,2
463 M 60 km V 1379 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 5.20.54,0 + 2.31.03,5
464 M 60 km V 85 Arponen Erkki Jet-Steel Oy 5.21.10,3 + 2.31.19,8
465 M 60 km V 87 Mannonen Kari Jet-Steel Oy 5.21.29,7 + 2.31.39,2
466 M 60 km V 29 Kivimäki Arto ARKI-Kodit Oy 5.22.14,1 + 2.32.23,6
467 M 60 km V 1454 Hautamäki Jukka Kovat menijät 5.22.42,4 + 2.32.51,9
468 M 60 km V 1392 Marjamaa Juhani kunto pirkat 5.24.02,5 + 2.34.12,0
469 M 60 km V 205 Peiponen Antero MotoSurvivalFinland ry 5.26.58,8 + 2.37.08,3
470 M 60 km V 102 Raunio Ville 5.30.22,1 + 2.40.31,6
471 M 60 km V 358 Vartiainen Veijo KAO 5.31.17,8 + 2.41.27,3
472 M 60 km V 383 Mikkonen Jukka KAO 5.31.17,9 + 2.41.27,4
473 M 60 km V 477 Hiltunen Ahti Kuopion kauppaopettajat 5.31.48,5 + 2.41.58,0
474 M 60 km V 395 Niittynen Ari Lähivakuutus 5.32.23,1 + 2.42.32,6
475 M 60 km V 359 Räsänen Jukka 5.32.40,8 + 2.42.50,3
476 M 60 km V 1397 Uusitalo Reino Pyroll 5.37.38,0 + 2.47.47,5
477 M 60 km V 498 Helenne Antti Tuusulan trallaajat 5.38.48,7 + 2.48.58,2
478 M 60 km V 219 Ruotsalainen Veikko Joutsenniemen PVY 5.39.44,5 + 2.49.54,0
479 M 60 km V 279 Käyhkö Lassi 5.39.44,7 + 2.49.54,2
480 M 60 km V 1440 Perkamo Osmo k-kopla 5.42.45,2 + 2.52.54,7
481 M 60 km V 7 Herkonheimo Pasi TRP-team 5.53.25,5 + 3.03.35,0
482 M 60 km V 25 Hakola Juhani 5.55.20,6 + 3.05.30,1
483 M 60 km V 24 Hakola Jouni 5.55.41,8 + 3.05.51,3
484 M 60 km V 86 Venäläinen Anssi Jet-Steel Oy 5.56.18,8 + 3.06.28,3
485 M 60 km V 513 Isokoski Poika 5.56.51,8 + 3.07.01,3
486 M 60 km V 363 Heikkinen Petteri 5.56.53,9 + 3.07.03,4
487 M 60 km V 69 Mononen Jukka 6.05.40,4 + 3.15.49,9
488 M 60 km V 1387 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 6.06.06,9 + 3.16.16,4
489 M 60 km V 1412 Vähä Kauko Kouvola 6.12.19,7 + 3.22.29,2
490 M 60 km V 120 Mustonen Tapio Hietalahti 6.15.17,9 + 3.25.27,4
491 M 60 km V 154 Tuovio Mikko S.N.V. 6.30.25,3 + 3.40.34,8
1 N 20 km 2646 Siltanen Riitta ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 8.23.33,0
1 N 30 km P 2196 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten urheilijat 1.35.39,8
2 N 30 km P 2208 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 1.51.03,2 + 15.23,4
3 N 30 km P 2191 Mäki Nina Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.52.16,1 + 16.36,3
4 N 30 km P 2200 Kivelä Laura Himangan urheilijat 1.57.32,9 + 21.53,1
5 N 30 km P 2198 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 1.59.53,0 + 24.13,2
6 N 30 km P 2183 Tolonen Ritva Ristijärven Pyry 2.02.08,7 + 26.28,9
7 N 30 km P 2291 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Urheilijat 2.02.33,3 + 26.53,5
8 N 30 km P 2128 Huhtasaari Virpi 2.04.36,6 + 28.56,8
9 N 30 km P 2076 Välimaa Marjo Siilinjärven hiihtoseura 2.04.45,9 + 29.06,1
10 N 30 km P 2215 Helminen Tiia Tampereen hiihtoseura 2.08.34,6 + 32.54,8
11 N 30 km P 2211 Pitkänen Sofia Sotkamon Jymy 2.11.06,9 + 35.27,1
12 N 30 km P 2212 Saastamoinen Laura Sotkamon Jymy 2.11.23,1 + 35.43,3
13 N 30 km P 2217 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri 2.13.57,8 + 38.18,0
14 N 30 km P 2324 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät 2.15.00,8 + 39.21,0
15 N 30 km P 2342 Saukkonen Eija karama oy 2.18.37,0 + 42.57,2
16 N 30 km P 2161 Keränen Kaisa 2.18.59,1 + 43.19,3
17 N 30 km P 2221 Hautakoski Sirpa 2.23.01,3 + 47.21,5
18 N 30 km P 2119 Wikström Nina 2.24.40,7 + 49.00,9
19 N 30 km P 2188 Fränti Marjo 2.26.15,6 + 50.35,8
20 N 30 km P 2222 Valtonen Minna 2.27.58,1 + 52.18,3
21 N 30 km P 2306 Saastamoinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 2.28.55,1 + 53.15,3
22 N 30 km P 2140 Klemetti Irma Lapinlahti 2.29.25,2 + 53.45,4
23 N 30 km P 2315 Supponen Sanna OJy 2.29.44,2 + 54.04,4
24 N 30 km P 2143 Anttonen Mari 2.29.57,1 + 54.17,3
25 N 30 km P 2224 Makkonen Marjo 2.32.40,7 + 57.00,9
26 N 30 km P 2219 Kuznetsova Elena 2.32.55,1 + 57.15,3
27 N 30 km P 2265 Hannu Maarit Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2.34.16,1 + 58.36,3
28 N 30 km P 2259 Kuuspalo Asta GSK 2.34.59,3 + 59.19,5
29 N 30 km P 2302 Laaksonen Marika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.35.48,0 + 1.00.08,2
30 N 30 km P 2158 Tykkä Tiina 2.37.09,9 + 1.01.30,1
31 N 30 km P 2263 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot 2.37.18,0 + 1.01.38,2
32 N 30 km P 2156 Mutka Leena Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2.38.26,5 + 1.02.46,7
33 N 30 km P 2247 Torkki Laura Outotec 2.38.51,6 + 1.03.11,8
34 N 30 km P 2138 Viitanen Jenni Ikaalisten kauppa- ja kulttuuriopettajat ry 2.38.55,3 + 1.03.15,5
35 N 30 km P 2197 Kotanen Merja 2.39.15,9 + 1.03.36,1
36 N 30 km P 2126 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 2.41.49,4 + 1.06.09,6
37 N 30 km P 2194 Holappa Mira Espoon Hiihtoseura 2.41.53,8 + 1.06.14,0
38 N 30 km P 2127 Heiskanen Teija Sonkajärven Pahka 2.42.20,6 + 1.06.40,8
39 N 30 km P 2294 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpää kalevankiertäjät 1 2.42.44,7 + 1.07.04,9
40 N 30 km P 2187 Pääkkönen Päivi 2.42.45,6 + 1.07.05,8
41 N 30 km P 2167 Arffman Minna 2.42.56,3 + 1.07.16,5
42 N 30 km P 2190 Tarilo Nina 2.43.27,6 + 1.07.47,8
43 N 30 km P 2130 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpää 2.43.36,9 + 1.07.57,1
44 N 30 km P 2134 Farin Satu 2.43.46,0 + 1.08.06,2
45 N 30 km P 2145 Sivonen Kyllikki Saloisten Reipas Raahe 2.43.47,1 + 1.08.07,3
46 N 30 km P 2269 Haapamäki Kaija Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.43.49,8 + 1.08.10,0
47 N 30 km P 2341 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot 2.44.14,2 + 1.08.34,4
48 N 30 km P 1254 Mustamäki Sari Palokka 2.44.15,4 + 1.08.35,6
49 N 30 km P 2159 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkää 2.45.42,3 + 1.10.02,5
50 N 30 km P 2206 Karjalainen Anna Jyväskylän latu 2.45.58,2 + 1.10.18,4
51 N 30 km P 2311 Kukkonen Jaana uskelan urhot 2.46.50,6 + 1.11.10,8
52 N 30 km P 2192 Aso Tarja 2.48.11,8 + 1.12.32,0
53 N 30 km P 2182 Tapanainen Piia 2.48.23,1 + 1.12.43,3
54 N 30 km P 2216 Ramm-Schmidt Kathe 2.51.35,9 + 1.15.56,1
55 N 30 km P 2329 Pakarinen Taija Uusikyläntie Racing 2.51.39,0 + 1.15.59,2
56 N 30 km P 2257 Junna Marita otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat 2.51.39,9 + 1.16.00,1
57 N 30 km P 2303 Yli-Karro Armi 0 2.53.03,7 + 1.17.23,9
58 N 30 km P 2175 Mikkola Satu Sport-lehti 2.53.34,8 + 1.17.55,0
59 N 30 km P 2180 Erämaja Pirkko 2.56.48,0 + 1.21.08,2
60 N 30 km P 2243 Pesonen Kaija Lip.Taimi 2.57.06,6 + 1.21.26,8
61 N 30 km P 2305 Lehtola Salla 0 2.57.09,8 + 1.21.30,0
62 N 30 km P 2332 Oksa Tuula Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 2.57.16,4 + 1.21.36,6
63 N 30 km P 2152 Kananen Marja-Liisa SKO 2.57.29,0 + 1.21.49,2
64 N 30 km P 2149 Salo Minna 2.58.48,2 + 1.23.08,4
64 N 30 km P 2150 Ukkonen Tuula 2.58.48,2 + 1.23.08,4
66 N 30 km P 1838 Kuittinen Katja 2.58.53,4 + 1.23.13,6
67 N 30 km P 2244 Haapanen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3.00.26,1 + 1.24.46,3
68 N 30 km P 2162 Löppönen Helka 3.00.36,4 + 1.24.56,6
69 N 30 km P 2218 Gröhn Pirjo 3.00.37,6 + 1.24.57,8
70 N 30 km P 2210 Heikkinen Jaana 3.01.06,0 + 1.25.26,2
71 N 30 km P 2330 Hjelt Mari Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 3.01.31,9 + 1.25.52,1
72 N 30 km P 2170 Rekonen Riitta 3.02.20,2 + 1.26.40,4
73 N 30 km P 2121 Luomala Henna 3.02.56,4 + 1.27.16,6
74 N 30 km P 2122 Siekkinen Jenni 3.03.28,4 + 1.27.48,6
75 N 30 km P 2282 Lankila Tanja Otaniemen jyllääjät / Justiinat 3.03.41,5 + 1.28.01,7
76 N 30 km P 2148 Kuzina Olga Kuzin-team 3.03.43,4 + 1.28.03,6
77 N 30 km P 2199 Tikkanen Eija KL 3.04.00,2 + 1.28.20,4
78 N 30 km P 2186 Kemppainen Birgitta Lemminkäinen Oyj 3.04.57,4 + 1.29.17,6
79 N 30 km P 2220 Kainulainen Kristiina Fin KT 3.05.00,0 + 1.29.20,2
80 N 30 km P 2132 Puurunen Annu KKV 3.06.11,1 + 1.30.31,3
81 N 30 km P 2173 Gaikova Natalia Moscow 3.07.50,6 + 1.32.10,8
82 N 30 km P 2266 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3.07.52,1 + 1.32.12,3
83 N 30 km P 2123 Väisänen Helena Sukevan Kisa 3.07.59,7 + 1.32.19,9
84 N 30 km P 2146 Huttunen Helmi 3.08.00,8 + 1.32.21,0
85 N 30 km P 2339 Jäppinen Airi KuntoKonnat 3.08.04,4 + 1.32.24,6
86 N 30 km P 2129 Huldén Monica IK Myran 3.11.11,9 + 1.35.32,1
87 N 30 km P 2252 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot 3.12.51,1 + 1.37.11,3
88 N 30 km P 2255 Kantsila Minna Tampere 3.14.00,1 + 1.38.20,3
89 N 30 km P 2320 Pekkala Eeva 0 3.14.41,0 + 1.39.01,2
90 N 30 km P 2174 Grönholm Sirpa 3.14.57,9 + 1.39.18,1
91 N 30 km P 2164 Martikainen Liisa Kuopion kauppaopettajat 3.14.59,1 + 1.39.19,3
92 N 30 km P 2165 Hallapuro Marjo 3.15.38,1 + 1.39.58,3
93 N 30 km P 2166 Björkbacka Riitta-Liisa 3.16.12,4 + 1.40.32,6
94 N 30 km P 2285 Matilainen Eeva ORIMATTILA 3.16.53,5 + 1.41.13,7
95 N 30 km P 2343 Reinikari Pirkko Sexthlon 3.17.45,4 + 1.42.05,6
96 N 30 km P 2176 Läntinen Minna-Maria Sport-lehti 3.18.12,8 + 1.42.33,0
97 N 30 km P 2155 Malvalehto Tanja 3.19.21,8 + 1.43.42,0
98 N 30 km P 2171 Mansnér Anne 3.20.33,9 + 1.44.54,1
99 N 30 km P 2195 Honkonen Katri Jyväskylä 3.21.22,1 + 1.45.42,3
100 N 30 km P 2204 Holmgren Caroline SV 3.21.44,0 + 1.46.04,2
101 N 30 km P 2135 Tuomikoski Aila Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 3.21.53,9 + 1.46.14,1
102 N 30 km P 2117 Kyckling Pirkko 3.21.59,3 + 1.46.19,5
103 N 30 km P 2207 Noponen Riitta 3.22.04,7 + 1.46.24,9
104 N 30 km P 2316 Hilska Asta Selän Sitkeät 3.22.09,4 + 1.46.29,6
105 N 30 km P 2189 Käyhkö Tiina 3.23.44,7 + 1.48.04,9
106 N 30 km P 2124 Härkönen Elina 3.24.00,1 + 1.48.20,3
107 N 30 km P 2209 Sipilä Anne 3.25.43,2 + 1.50.03,4
108 N 30 km P 2181 Kovalainen Nina Kajaani 3.27.47,1 + 1.52.07,3
109 N 30 km P 2172 Korte Sari 3.27.48,2 + 1.52.08,4
110 N 30 km P 2321 Rantanen Sanna 0 3.30.59,1 + 1.55.19,3
111 N 30 km P 2131 Berg Arja 3.31.16,2 + 1.55.36,4
112 N 30 km P 2205 Holmgren Antonia SV 3.36.22,1 + 2.00.42,3
113 N 30 km P 2184 Hulkkonen Kerttu KL 3.39.04,7 + 2.03.24,9
114 N 30 km P 2203 Holmgren Ulrica SV 3.40.11,6 + 2.04.31,8
115 N 30 km P 2179 Joona Tarja SKO 3.40.15,1 + 2.04.35,3
116 N 30 km P 2133 Sipinen Anna Leena 3.42.54,5 + 2.07.14,7
117 N 30 km P 2325 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Hml Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 3.46.29,2 + 2.10.49,4
118 N 30 km P 1770 Toikka Auli 3.49.52,6 + 2.14.12,8
119 N 30 km P 2139 Haavisto Kaija Ikaalisten kauppa- ja kulttuuriopettajat ry 3.50.45,7 + 2.15.05,9
120 N 30 km P 2120 Huru Marjatta 3.52.43,7 + 2.17.03,9
121 N 30 km P 2201 Vilmi Aira Kajaanin Latu 3.53.13,9 + 2.17.34,1
122 N 30 km P 2137 Kara Ritva SKO Skiteam 3.54.12,3 + 2.18.32,5
123 N 30 km P 2147 Kemppinen Heli 3.54.12,4 + 2.18.32,6
124 N 30 km P 2202 Ruuskanen Sirpa 4.01.32,2 + 2.25.52,4
125 N 30 km P 2142 Mustonen Liisa Hietalahti 4.07.35,3 + 2.31.55,5
126 N 30 km P 2141 Toikka Eija Hietalahti 4.11.45,5 + 2.36.05,7
127 N 30 km P 2309 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4.16.24,2 + 2.40.44,4
1 N 30 km V 1840 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 1.34.47,2
2 N 30 km V 1795 Jalonen Heta Karinaisten Kunto 1.38.25,2 + 3.38,0
3 N 30 km V 1858 Kottari Heidi 1.40.39,2 + 5.52,0
4 N 30 km V 1814 Koskela Salla Tammelan Ryske 1.44.25,0 + 9.37,8
5 N 30 km V 1854 Taipale Ritva Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.44.29,2 + 9.42,0
6 N 30 km V 1835 Tuomi Milja Nakkilan Vire 1.44.39,6 + 9.52,4
7 N 30 km V 1788 Markovkina Elena Saint-Petersburg 1.46.22,6 + 11.35,4
8 N 30 km V 1828 Lassi Emilia GIF 1.46.26,0 + 11.38,8
9 N 30 km V 1773 Jokinen Salla JoUS 1.48.02,6 + 13.15,4
10 N 30 km V 1763 Torvinen Petra Ristijärven Pyry 1.49.10,3 + 14.23,1
11 N 30 km V 1851 Kumpulainen Susanne HH2000 1.49.14,2 + 14.27,0
12 N 30 km V 2364 Silvola Saija GSK 1.50.50,7 + 16.03,5
13 N 30 km V 1844 Nissinen Emmi Vieremän koitto 1.50.54,5 + 16.07,3
14 N 30 km V 1821 Riikonen Anne Jyväskylä 1.50.57,1 + 16.09,9
15 N 30 km V 2389 Härkönen Leena kuntokonnat 1.53.25,8 + 18.38,6
16 N 30 km V 2395 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hml hitaat / Hitaat Ladyt 1.53.42,0 + 18.54,8
17 N 30 km V 1857 Jämsén Niina Kainuun Liikunta 1.54.31,9 + 19.44,7
17 N 30 km V 1855 Kari Jaana 1.54.31,9 + 19.44,7
19 N 30 km V 1836 Pitkänen Ida Sotkamon Jymy 1.55.09,0 + 20.21,8
20 N 30 km V 1834 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon Jymy 1.55.14,9 + 20.27,7
21 N 30 km V 2403 Översti Sirpa Selän Sitkeät naiset 1.56.24,9 + 21.37,7
22 N 30 km V 1802 Martinmäki Kaisu 1.56.25,9 + 21.38,7
23 N 30 km V 2438 Joensuu Kirsi Kuortaneen Kunto 1.56.54,2 + 22.07,0
24 N 30 km V 1789 Sirviö Riikka Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 1.57.07,4 + 22.20,2
25 N 30 km V 1837 Pettinen Jaana 1.57.19,5 + 22.32,3
26 N 30 km V 1765 Roivainen Kirsi Kuopio 1.59.05,6 + 24.18,4
27 N 30 km V 1791 Laine Tanja Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.59.22,8 + 24.35,6
28 N 30 km V 1825 Nousiainen Anniina Huhtasuon hiihto 1.59.34,3 + 24.47,1
29 N 30 km V 1752 Kähkönen Sanna 2.00.33,0 + 25.45,8
30 N 30 km V 2428 Anttila Sisko Selän Sitkeät 2.03.30,4 + 28.43,2
31 N 30 km V 1794 Salonpää Riikka Oulaisten Huima 2.04.48,4 + 30.01,2
32 N 30 km V 2382 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa 2.05.52,8 + 31.05,6
33 N 30 km V 1847 Kainulainen Mari 2.06.23,0 + 31.35,8
34 N 30 km V 2377 Juuti Kati Liperin Taimi 2.08.34,4 + 33.47,2
35 N 30 km V 1786 Pursiainen Terhi 2.08.54,6 + 34.07,4
36 N 30 km V 1827 Valkeavuori Kirsi 2.08.55,2 + 34.08,0
37 N 30 km V 1754 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 2.09.16,5 + 34.29,3
38 N 30 km V 1856 Gavrilova Svetlana 2.10.02,9 + 35.15,7
39 N 30 km V 1853 Kettunen Päivi Vehe Ku Vehe Kainuu ky 2.10.28,4 + 35.41,2
40 N 30 km V 1776 Hirvelä Arja 2.11.01,0 + 36.13,8
41 N 30 km V 1830 Sanna Lahtonen Best-Hall Oy 2.11.11,1 + 36.23,9
42 N 30 km V 2415 Särmäntö Päivi Uskelan Urhot 2.11.42,3 + 36.55,1
43 N 30 km V 1815 Tikkanen Liisa 2.12.37,6 + 37.50,4
44 N 30 km V 2376 Kallio Katariina Selän Sitkeät / Selän Sitkeät 2 2.13.49,8 + 39.02,6
45 N 30 km V 1772 Yli-Eerola Irja 2.13.51,5 + 39.04,3
46 N 30 km V 2390 Montonen Outi selän sitkeät 2.14.45,2 + 39.58,0
47 N 30 km V 1777 Boberg Maria Sport-lehti 2.15.26,5 + 40.39,3
48 N 30 km V 1826 Sarkkinen Hannele Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.16.11,2 + 41.24,0
49 N 30 km V 1804 Liuha Elina 2.17.04,6 + 42.17,4
50 N 30 km V 2373 Laaninen Leena Liperin Taimi ry 2.17.05,7 + 42.18,5
51 N 30 km V 1849 Tabell-Jokelainen Eija 2.18.57,2 + 44.10,0
52 N 30 km V 1799 Haverinen Jenni Transtech Oy 2.19.04,9 + 44.17,7
53 N 30 km V 1785 Heilala Nea Kempeleen kiri 2.19.13,1 + 44.25,9
54 N 30 km V 1823 Piisilä Teija 2.20.00,4 + 45.13,2
55 N 30 km V 1759 Vuorinen Marja 2.20.28,3 + 45.41,1
56 N 30 km V 1782 Westerlund Daniela 2.20.28,4 + 45.41,2
57 N 30 km V 2412 Lifflander Päivi Kensu 2.22.17,7 + 47.30,5
58 N 30 km V 1842 Blommendahl Riina 2.22.41,2 + 47.54,0
59 N 30 km V 1824 Sirviö Riitta KHS 2.22.50,5 + 48.03,3
60 N 30 km V 1843 Ukkola Riitta ONMKY/KKM 2.22.59,2 + 48.12,0
61 N 30 km V 1798 Tolvanen Kristiina 2.24.26,7 + 49.39,5
62 N 30 km V 1781 Westerlund Angela 2.25.24,7 + 50.37,5
63 N 30 km V 1793 Leinonen Irja Yrittäjänaiset 2.26.08,6 + 51.21,4
64 N 30 km V 1839 Lukkarinen Katariina Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.26.31,1 + 51.43,9
65 N 30 km V 1790 Mäkelä Sue 2.26.32,0 + 51.44,8
66 N 30 km V 2374 Korventaus Heidi Espoon Etanat 2.26.48,7 + 52.01,5
67 N 30 km V 1848 Heikkinen Marja-Leena Kainuun Prikaati 2.26.58,5 + 52.11,3
68 N 30 km V 1841 Blommendahl Mari 2.27.44,2 + 52.57,0
69 N 30 km V 2409 Koski-Laulaja Tiina Selän Sitkeät 3 2.28.31,7 + 53.44,5
70 N 30 km V 2397 Sillanpää Soile Espoon Etanat 2.28.55,2 + 54.08,0
71 N 30 km V 1803 Turpeinen Tiina Anttolan Urheilijat 2.29.44,5 + 54.57,3
72 N 30 km V 1813 Erämaja Johanna KuntoIlves 2.31.09,0 + 56.21,8
73 N 30 km V 1753 Pöyhiä Anitta Joutsenon Kullervo 2.31.13,5 + 56.26,3
74 N 30 km V 1797 Koukkari Marika Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 2.32.11,6 + 57.24,4
75 N 30 km V 1768 Sillanpää Elina 2.32.58,4 + 58.11,2
76 N 30 km V 2404 Uotinen Piia Selän sitkeät 3 2.33.59,7 + 59.12,5
77 N 30 km V 1756 Nikola Sanna 2.34.15,3 + 59.28,1
78 N 30 km V 1859 Räsänen Marjatta RRR 2.34.16,8 + 59.29,6
79 N 30 km V 2410 Suominen Ritva Selän Sitkeät 3 2.35.21,7 + 1.00.34,5
80 N 30 km V 2408 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula 0 2.36.46,9 + 1.01.59,7
81 N 30 km V 1819 Ruha Emilia Karttulan Urheilijat 2.37.09,0 + 1.02.21,8
82 N 30 km V 2440 Partanen Mari Vahteron PuoliVauhti 2.38.42,8 + 1.03.55,6
83 N 30 km V 1771 Tauriainen Jaana 2.39.19,9 + 1.04.32,7
84 N 30 km V 1757 Salonpää Kaija 2.39.44,3 + 1.04.57,1
85 N 30 km V 1780 Suutari Arja HOK-ELANTO 2.39.47,7 + 1.05.00,5
86 N 30 km V 1751 Ihatsu Sirpa 2.41.32,9 + 1.06.45,7
87 N 30 km V 846 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti 2.42.01,2 + 1.07.14,0
88 N 30 km V 1833 Marjamaa Taru Team Salomon & Suunto 2.42.22,8 + 1.07.35,6
89 N 30 km V 2378 Haapiainen Susanna kuntokonnat 2.43.33,3 + 1.08.46,1
90 N 30 km V 1779 Niemi Vuokko 2.43.34,8 + 1.08.47,6
91 N 30 km V 1769 Räty Sari 2.43.46,6 + 1.08.59,4
92 N 30 km V 1767 Kuoppala Anne-Mari 2.44.35,1 + 1.09.47,9
93 N 30 km V 1760 Mukkala Maarit 2.52.12,7 + 1.17.25,5
94 N 30 km V 847 Heikkilä Eva Riihenmäki 2.55.41,7 + 1.20.54,5
95 N 30 km V 2353 Pietilä Siiri Tammelan Ryske 2.56.25,2 + 1.21.38,0
96 N 30 km V 1811 Korhonen Soila 2.56.29,6 + 1.21.42,4
97 N 30 km V 1831 Malmberg Katarina Team Salomon & Suunto 2.56.52,0 + 1.22.04,8
98 N 30 km V 1792 Heikkilä Mari Oushinkan ry. 2.57.05,7 + 1.22.18,5
99 N 30 km V 2420 Karhunen Kartri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3.02.44,9 + 1.27.57,7
100 N 30 km V 1784 Heilala Oona Kempeleen kiri 3.03.25,7 + 1.28.38,5
101 N 30 km V 1787 Riikola Sirpa YNM 3.03.54,3 + 1.29.07,1
102 N 30 km V 1820 Hietanen Nina Liikunta ja ravinto NIna HIetanen 3.04.02,5 + 1.29.15,3
103 N 30 km V 1852 Hulkko Nana 3.04.11,0 + 1.29.23,8
104 N 30 km V 1758 Käyhkö Eveliina 3.06.17,8 + 1.31.30,6
105 N 30 km V 1832 Haikarainen Riikka Team Salomon & Suunto 3.09.35,6 + 1.34.48,4
106 N 30 km V 2445 Maanpää Maritta Sexthlon ry 3.10.15,0 + 1.35.27,8
107 N 30 km V 1816 Keski-Jaskari Satu 3.14.35,1 + 1.39.47,9
108 N 30 km V 1774 Still Ida 3.15.44,3 + 1.40.57,1
109 N 30 km V 1783 Viio Kirsi 3.15.45,8 + 1.40.58,6
110 N 30 km V 1812 Ruha Merja Karttulan urheilijat 3.18.59,3 + 1.44.12,1
111 N 30 km V 1846 Lukkari Riikka Sotkamon Jymy 3.21.21,9 + 1.46.34,7
112 N 30 km V 1845 Lukkari Sanni Vuokatin Veto 3.21.22,0 + 1.46.34,8
113 N 30 km V 1810 Kolari Tiina 3.22.14,2 + 1.47.27,0
114 N 30 km V 1766 Simmonds Heli 3.23.