Pop Maraton

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 21 km 227 Joni Rautio Rovaniemi 1:14:32
2 M 21 km 57 Ismo Pudas Martinniemi 1:17:01
3 M 21 km 382 Jukka Hartonen 1:19:09
4 M 21 km 446 Kimmo Kymäläinen Suomussalmi 1:20:20
5 M 21 km 465 Juha Kanervo Valtimo 1:21:52
6 M 21 km 464 Jukka Väyrynen Kajaani 1:22:59
7 M 21 km 459 Paavo Kettunen Kajaani 1:24:26
8 M 21 km 348 Olli Hyyppä Oulu 1:25:12
9 M 21 km 280 Sven Eriksson Kokkola 1:26:26
10 M 21 km 368 Kari Korhonen Kuusamo 1:26:36
11 M 21 km 410 Mika Nuortio Kajaani 1:27:56
12 M 21 km 288 Valto Kinnunen Yli-Vuokki 1:28:00
13 M 21 km 281 Tapani Ronkainen Vuokatti 1:28:35
14 M 21 km 172 Markku Arpala Kajaani 1:28:39
15 M 21 km 41 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 1:29:08
16 M 21 km 300 Mikhail Shibanova Kostamus 1:29:10
17 M 21 km 37 Jari Virtanen Imatra 1:29:55
18 M 21 km 302 Ismo Parkkonen Haapajärvi 1:30:01
19 M 21 km 443 Pasi Fränti Joensuu 1:33:56
20 M 21 km 126 Anssi Laitinen Oulu 1:34:10
21 M 21 km 192 Mauri Reinikka Sotkamo 1:34:14
22 M 21 km 427 Tore Högnäs Kajaani 1:35:30
23 M 21 km 233 Markku Kauppinen Iisalmi 1:35:53
24 M 21 km 269 Vesa Korhonen 1:35:54
25 M 21 km 66 Arto Moilanen Kajaani 1:36:15
26 M 21 km 420 Juha Julkunen Kuopio 1:36:20
27 M 21 km 70 Mika Korhonen SOTKAMO 1:36:38
28 M 21 km 151 Paavo Purmonen Ilomantsi 1:36:42
29 M 21 km 314 Jukka T. Kuusela 1:36:47
30 M 21 km 455 Juha Pulkkinen 1:36:49
31 M 21 km 473 Vladimir Berezin Russie 1:37:01
32 M 21 km 316 Sami Lipponen Vuokatti 1:37:09
33 M 21 km 75 Pentti Malinen Kajaani 1:37:46
34 M 21 km 400 Juha Immonen Kajaani 1:38:01
35 M 21 km 24 Jukka Kyllönen Kajaani 1:38:01
36 M 21 km 282 Antti Liukkonen ESPOO 1:39:12
37 M 21 km 403 Matti Klemetti Nurmes 1:39:34
38 M 21 km 324 Markku Olli Kajaani 1:39:34
39 M 21 km 472 Pavel Maljankin Russie 1:39:39
40 M 21 km 68 Markus Kuhn Helsinki 1:40:15
41 M 21 km 407 Veikko Repo Kajaani 1:40:57
42 M 21 km 268 Juhani Riutta 1:41:00
43 M 21 km 137 Mika Lämsä Kajaani 1:41:24
44 M 21 km 279 Olli Nikkari OULUNSALO 1:41:28
45 M 21 km 437 Joona Kokkola Valtimo 1:42:22
46 M 21 km 133 Jukka Seppänen Suomussalmi 1:42:26
47 M 21 km 266 Juha Seilonen 1:43:12
48 M 21 km 225 Kimmo Nykänen Heinola 1:43:49
49 M 21 km 439 Sami Lapinniemi Muonio 1:44:12
50 M 21 km 311 Antti Kuparinen 1:44:13
51 M 21 km 149 Jarmo Tuorilainen Iisalmi 1:44:40
52 M 21 km 165 Toni Moilanen KAJAANI 1:44:45
53 M 21 km 62 Timo Leinonen KAJAANI 1:44:59
54 M 21 km 247 Jussi Korhonen Lappeenranta 1:45:30
55 M 21 km 213 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaani 1:45:57
56 M 21 km 394 Iiro Määttä Kuhmo 1:46:23
57 M 21 km 218 Lassi Kinnunen kajaani 1:46:30
58 M 21 km 278 Tomi Lahtovaara Oulu 1:46:36
59 M 21 km 136 Pertti Leinonen Kajaani 1:46:40
60 M 21 km 110 Tuomo Rantala Kajaani 1:46:46
61 M 21 km 246 Ossi Martikainen SAVIKYLÄ 1:46:55
62 M 21 km 397 Petri Korhonen Vuokatti 1:47:26
63 M 21 km 381 Pekka Puolamaa Posio 1:47:51
64 M 21 km 271 Mika Turunen Kuhmo 1:48:09
65 M 21 km 449 Terho Pulkkinen Keitele 1:48:10
66 M 21 km 55 Matti Härkönen Vuokatti 1:48:15
67 M 21 km 461 Pentti Koskelo Iisalmi 1:48:27
68 M 21 km 230 Antti Moilanen Kajaani 1:48:31
69 M 21 km 119 Erkki Mämmelä Oulu 1:48:36
70 M 21 km 393 Tero Koistinen Kuhmo 1:48:48
71 M 21 km 339 Janne Leinonen Oulu 1:49:13
72 M 21 km 107 Heikki Immonen Sotkamo 1:49:36
73 M 21 km 183 Erkki Mäntymaa Kajaani 1:49:49
74 M 21 km 181 Jorma Tervo Kajaani 1:49:50
75 M 21 km 265 Pasi Saikkonen KAJAANI 1:49:51
76 M 21 km 180 Aarno Keränen Kajaani 1:50:16
77 M 21 km 320 Esa Turunen Juuka 1:50:30
78 M 21 km 318 Eemeli Tanskanen Juuka 1:50:30
79 M 21 km 341 Kyösti Pursiainen Rautavaara 1:50:45
80 M 21 km 313 Jyrki Auvinen 1:50:51
81 M 21 km 402 Juha Korhonen Kajaani 1:50:54
82 M 21 km 239 Hannu Nuoranne Multia 1:51:08
83 M 21 km 123 Kyösti Pesonen Kajaani 1:51:13
84 M 21 km 438 Jere Kokkola Valtimo 1:51:18
85 M 21 km 379 Jarmo Kurra Vatjusjärvi 1:51:23
86 M 21 km 207 Ari Erkkilä Himanka 1:51:25
87 M 21 km 77 Kari Häyhä Kajaani 1:52:22
88 M 21 km 418 Ahti Juntunen Puolanka 1:52:25
89 M 21 km 362 Jouko Aarni Vuokatti 1:52:41
90 M 21 km 411 Jaakko Niemi Puolanka 1:53:15
91 M 21 km 312 Riku Korhonen 1:53:46
92 M 21 km 94 Jouko Kela Ruhtinansalmi 1:53:59
93 M 21 km 72 Veli-Pekka Haajanen Oulu 1:54:04
94 M 21 km 196 Ari Matkaselkä Oulainen 1:54:10
95 M 21 km 404 Eero Vilhu Kajaani 1:54:11
96 M 21 km 145 Risto Parviainen LEPPÄVIRTA 1:54:37
97 M 21 km 115 Janne Nissinen OULU 1:54:44
98 M 21 km 114 Keijo Heikkinen Kajaani 1:54:56
99 M 21 km 109 Markku Uhlbäck Kajaani 1:55:46
100 M 21 km 470 Mauno Väisänen Puolanka 1:55:58
101 M 21 km 208 Tuomo Heikkinen Kajaani 1:56:10
102 M 21 km 283 Lauri Lajunen Oulu 1:56:17
103 M 21 km 26 Juha Pulkkinen Joensuu 1:56:33
104 M 21 km 42 Marko Heikkinen Oulu 1:56:43
105 M 21 km 128 Matti Kuosmanen Kajaani 1:57:26
106 M 21 km 380 Jari Pylkkänen 1:57:44
107 M 21 km 372 Pasi Heikkinen 1:57:46
108 M 21 km 415 Jari Pulli KUHMO 1:58:08
109 M 21 km 251 Seppo Eronen Lieksa 1:58:20
110 M 21 km 159 Jouni Heikkinen Arkkukari 2:00:02
111 M 21 km 371 Petri Tikkanen 2:00:05
112 M 21 km 263 Hannu Mannermaa Paltamo 2:00:19
113 M 21 km 30 Risto Hyvönen Kajaani 2:00:47
114 M 21 km 65 Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkää 2:01:16
115 M 21 km 377 Juha Shemeikka Haapavesi 2:02:11
116 M 21 km 308 Timo Aho 2:02:26
117 M 21 km 240 Pekka Autere Vuokatti 2:02:51
118 M 21 km 19 Niilo Härkönen Kajaani 2:04:22
119 M 21 km 144 Hannu Heiskanen Sotkamo 2:04:34
120 M 21 km 106 Jukka Heikkinen Sotkamo 2:04:37
121 M 21 km 189 Asko Kinnunen Kajaani 2:04:46
122 M 21 km 387 Pertti Paakkola 2:04:55
123 M 21 km 209 Mika Sivonen Joensuu 2:04:56
124 M 21 km 309 Pauli Rossinen 2:05:29
125 M 21 km 259 Jukka Kilpeläinen Kajaani 2:06:13
126 M 21 km 383 Eero Härkönen Suomussalmi 2:06:29
127 M 21 km 194 Juha Malinen Joensuu 2:06:50
128 M 21 km 452 Jarmo Mikkonen 2:06:55
129 M 21 km 423 Tuomas Mikkonen Kajaani 2:07:11
130 M 21 km 4 Jarkko Seppänen Oulu 2:07:11
131 M 21 km 476 Ian Statter England 2:07:25
132 M 21 km 332 Matti Yli-Olli Kempele 2:08:08
133 M 21 km 36 Ari Lehto Otanmäki 2:08:40
134 M 21 km 111 Heikki Komulainen Kajaani 2:08:46
135 M 21 km 273 Toni Piirainen Sotkamo 2:10:10
136 M 21 km 422 Seppo Korhonen Ristijärvi 2:10:12
137 M 21 km 45 Arto Kuukasjärvi Oulu 2:10:19
138 M 21 km 231 Jukka Kemppainen Kuluntalahti 2:10:23
139 M 21 km 353 Jari Korhonen Oulu 2:10:23
140 M 21 km 237 Kauko Kumpula Multia 2:12:41
141 M 21 km 398 Hannu Tikkanen Kajaani 2:13:13
142 M 21 km 97 Matti Ojanperä Kajaani 2:13:24
143 M 21 km 374 Jari Pikkarainen Nakertaja 2:13:24
144 M 21 km 28 Esa Isopahkala Kajaani 2:14:38
145 M 21 km 214 Helmut Pospiech Oulu 2:14:44
146 M 21 km 98 Pasi Rytkönen Kajaani 2:16:01
147 M 21 km 261 Aimo Karppinen Kajaani 2:16:57
148 M 21 km 101 Esa Malinen Sotkamo 2:18:05
149 M 21 km 193 Risto Haverinen Kempele 2:19:36
150 M 21 km 197 Harri Karppinen Kempele 2:19:36
151 M 21 km 441 Esa Mustonen Sotkamo 2:20:08
152 M 21 km 252 Petri Huovinen OULU 2:20:13
153 M 21 km 342 Markku Väli-Harju Kokkola 2:20:14
154 M 21 km 81 Seppo Tiittanen Tohmajärvi 2:20:36
155 M 21 km 456 Ari Pulkkinen Sotkamo 2:23:10
156 M 21 km 103 Heikki Tuura Otanmäki 2:27:50
157 M 21 km 331 Kimmo Kujala Kempele 2:28:40
158 M 21 km 458 Timo Kähkönen Toivala 2:35:24
159 M 21 km 435 Kristoffer Ignatius RADIO NOVA 2:38:26
160 M 21 km 431 Pasi Luostarinen 2:40:43
161 M 21 km 15 Heikki Tuoriniemi OULU 2:55:38
162 M 21 km 23 Kari Kauppi Oulu 2:55:38
1 M 6 km 359 Ville Pasanen Vuokatti 0:26:40
2 M 6 km 325 Teemu Koponen Juuka 0:30:34
3 M 6 km 87 Kimmo Mäkelä Reijola 0:31:40
4 M 6 km 245 Matti Honkala Oulu 0:39:45
1 M10 km 351 Mikko Kemppainen KAJAANI 0:34:04
2 M10 km 173 Antti Raatikainen Haapala 0:34:52
3 M10 km 445 Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmi 0:35:08
4 M10 km 294 Jyri Mäkäläinen Kuopio 0:35:27
5 M10 km 474 Matti Partanen Iisalmi 0:36:09
6 M10 km 219 Ismo Reinikka KAJAANI 0:36:47
7 M10 km 364 Timo Honkila 0:37:07
8 M10 km 343 Gunder Härtull KUOPIO 0:37:18
9 M10 km 468 Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmi 0:37:26
10 M10 km 447 Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmi 0:37:57
11 M10 km 220 Mika Hujanen Sukeva 0:37:58
12 M10 km 164 Heikki Moilanen Kajaani 0:38:28
13 M10 km 297 Jere Laukkanen Sotkamo 0:39:16
14 M10 km 310 Ilkka Kasila 0:39:22
15 M10 km 276 Sami Rosholm Nilsiä 0:40:18
16 M10 km 184 Mika Ahtonen Kuhmo 0:41:02
17 M10 km 436 Lars Sandström Kronoby 0:41:56
18 M10 km 234 Seppo Paasonen Orimattila 0:42:34
19 M10 km 426 Marko Kesti Kajaani 0:45:22
20 M10 km 83 Tatu Korhonen Marttila 0:45:40
21 M10 km 264 Juho-Pekka Mannermaa Paltamo 0:48:21
22 M10 km 338 Ilkka Pekkarinen Pajujärvi 0:50:43
23 M10 km 361 Pasi Rautiainen Puolanka 0:50:50
24 M10 km 11 Kimmo Laurila Ii 0:50:51
25 M10 km 326 Matti Kulju Kajaani 0:51:50
26 M10 km 463 Veikko Puisto 0:52:34
27 M10 km 460 Mikko Jylhänkangas Vuokatti 0:53:11
28 M10 km 170 Mikko Luoma SILLANPÄÄ 0:53:28
29 M10 km 428 Jarkko Heilala Oulunsalo 0:55:39
30 M10 km 249 Matti Oravainen Espoo 0:56:13
31 M10 km 59 Hannu Kemppainen Kajaani 0:57:19
32 M10 km 118 Jyri Pietarinen Joensuu 0:58:53
33 M10 km 178 Ilkka Holopainen Kuopio 1:02:17
34 M10 km 217 Pertti Kemppainen Kajaani 1:04:16
35 M10 km 401 Mika Korhonen Rovaniemi 1:05:28
36 M10 km 327 Jyrki Komulainen Kajaani 1:07:05
37 M10 km 162 Sami Tarkiainen Oulu 1:08:52
38 M10 km 389 Hannu Leino Kajaani 1:13:51
39 M10 km 440 Veikko Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:16:56
1 N 10 km 146 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Vuokatti 0:38:32
2 N 10 km 277 Terttu Lappi VUOKATTI 0:39:23
3 N 10 km 307 Marja-Leena Heikkinen 0:43:21
4 N 10 km 433 Jaana Kari 0:49:06
5 N 10 km 444 Reeta Komulainen Sotkamo 0:51:06
6 N 10 km 27 Maarit Moilanen Suomussalmi 0:52:00
7 N 10 km 74 Minna Rokolampi SUOMUSSALMI 0:54:02
8 N 10 km 306 Camilla Maunu 0:54:22
9 N 10 km 229 Heli Elfving Kajaani 0:54:37
10 N 10 km 301 Hannele Parkkonen Haapajärvi 0:56:36
11 N 10 km 224 Päivi Laru-Lukkari Sotkamo 0:56:37
12 N 10 km 346 Sari Hankio Sotkamo 0:57:34
13 N 10 km 414 Jenni Leppänen Sykäräinen 0:57:44
14 N 10 km 413 Maria Leppänen Toholampi 0:58:10
15 N 10 km 228 Pia Elfving Kajaani 0:58:17
16 N 10 km 293 Saija Määttä Kuusamo 0:58:33
17 N 10 km 100 Mari Kupiainen Joensuu 0:58:54
18 N 10 km 232 Sirpa Partanen Sotkamo 0:59:08
19 N 10 km 79 Kirsi Solehmainen Uimaharju 1:00:14
20 N 10 km 127 Tuulikki Laitinen Oulu 1:01:07
21 N 10 km 358 Heidi Pursiainen Kajaani 1:01:16
22 N 10 km 248 Miia Heikkinen Kajaani 1:01:17
23 N 10 km 216 Henna Mikkonen Kajaani 1:04:16
24 N 10 km 195 Sirpa Matkaselkä Oulainen 1:04:28
25 N 10 km 135 Marika Raappana OULU 1:04:41
26 N 10 km 134 Sanna Kurola Oulu 1:04:41
27 N 10 km 138 Arja Sirviö Vuokatti 1:04:47
28 N 10 km 186 Riitta Seppänen Suomussalmi 1:05:51
29 N 10 km 328 Minna Komulainen Kajaani 1:07:05
30 N 10 km 50 Terhi Anttinen VUOKATTI 1:07:06
31 N 10 km 206 Sirpa Perttunen Kajaani 1:08:43
32 N 10 km 54 Mervi Okkonen Sotkamo 1:11:09
33 N 10 km 51 Mari Kaaresvirta Sotkamo 1:11:19
34 N 10 km 257 Aila Tampio Oulu 1:13:11
35 N 10 km 163 Anne Rosenqvist Oulu 1:13:11
36 N 10 km 390 Seija Heikkinen Kuopio 1:13:50
37 N 10 km 430 Tuula Ruotsalainen Vaaraslahti 1:14:12
38 N 10 km 429 Paula Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:16:00
39 N 10 km 168 Riikka Aho Mikkeli 1:32:07
40 N 10 km 167 Päivi Hakulinen Mikkeli 1:32:14
1 N 21 km 253 Anitta Tervo Sotkamo 1:30:47
2 N 21 km 462 Sirpa Klemetti 1:32:00
3 N 21 km 29 Arja Ruotsalainen Kajaani 1:38:12
4 N 21 km 17 Sanna Huotari Kajaani 1:39:46
5 N 21 km 191 Tuula Antikainen Kuorevaara 1:47:33
6 N 21 km 147 Leena Luhtala Kajaani 1:48:16
7 N 21 km 143 Salla Riikonen Kajaani 1:48:17
8 N 21 km 270 Outi Meriläinen Kajaani 1:48:33
9 N 21 km 124 Leena Karjalainen Nakertaja 1:48:33
10 N 21 km 305 Vieno Määränen Kajaani 1:49:12
11 N 21 km 121 Kaisa Keränen Kajaani 1:49:45
12 N 21 km 148 Kristiina Tuorilainen Iisalmi 1:50:10
13 N 21 km 18 Kati Savolainen Kajaani 1:50:34
14 N 21 km 76 Tarja Puuronen KAJAANI 1:50:51
15 N 21 km 61 Mervi Kilpeläinen Paltamo 1:51:28
16 N 21 km 96 Kirsi Roivainen Iisalmi 1:51:32
17 N 21 km 412 Seija Tervonen Oulu 1:52:04
18 N 21 km 12 Minna Laurila Ii 1:52:59
19 N 21 km 73 Terhi Salo Oulu 1:54:08
20 N 21 km 378 Paula Kurra Vatjusjärvi 1:54:08
21 N 21 km 292 Leila Turunen Kuusamo 1:55:12
22 N 21 km 337 Eila Puustinen Juankoski 1:55:13
23 N 21 km 187 Jenny Suvanto Helsinki 1:56:28
24 N 21 km 373 Eila Vilen Kuhmo 1:58:06
25 N 21 km 113 Tiina Komulainen Kajaani 1:58:33
26 N 21 km 385 Johanna Rantala KAJAANI 2:00:08
27 N 21 km 356 Meri Leppänen Helsinki 2:00:09
28 N 21 km 262 Jaana Mannermaa Paltamo 2:00:19
29 N 21 km 92 Marjo Mattila JOKIRINNE 2:01:05
30 N 21 km 132 Maija Moilanen Paltamo 2:01:15
31 N 21 km 69 Maija Sipilä Helsinki 2:01:36
32 N 21 km 303 Valentina Shibanova Kostamus 2:01:40
33 N 21 km 150 Leena Simonen Kiihtelysvaara 2:02:33
34 N 21 km 453 Merja Mettovaara Ylikiiminki 2:03:06
35 N 21 km 174 Kaisa Mäntymaa Kajaani 2:03:18
36 N 21 km 93 Päivi Roth Kuopio 2:03:19
37 N 21 km 366 Tuija Lehtimäki Turku 2:04:09
38 N 21 km 388 Heli Paakkola 2:04:55
39 N 21 km 71 Hannele Virkkunen Joensuu 2:05:54
40 N 21 km 52 Helinä Härkönen Vuokatti 2:05:54
41 N 21 km 64 Hilppa Tervonen Kajaani 2:05:54
42 N 21 km 260 Irma Väisänen Kuhmo 2:06:40
43 N 21 km 250 Tiina Pursiainen Rautavaara 2:06:46
44 N 21 km 375 Riitta Pikkarainen Nakertaja 2:07:54
45 N 21 km 384 Rauni Kilponen Kajaani 2:08:10
46 N 21 km 329 Elina Peltola Kempele 2:08:28
47 N 21 km 3 Outi Seppänen Oulu 2:08:44
48 N 21 km 450 Maire Mikkonen 2:09:48
49 N 21 km 58 Oili Alasalmi Nakertaja 2:09:57
50 N 21 km 221 Maarit Korvala Kello 2:10:04
51 N 21 km 46 Tarja Kuukasjärvi Oulu 2:10:19
52 N 21 km 34 Eija Nummela JOENSUU 2:10:23
53 N 21 km 421 Hanna Korhonen Ristijärvi 2:10:30
54 N 21 km 6 Heli Kemppainen Tampere 2:10:32
55 N 21 km 154 Ritva Valjus Sotkamo 2:10:33
56 N 21 km 357 Pirkko Olsbo Kajaani 2:10:40
57 N 21 km 104 Eeva-Liisa Ålander IISALMI 2:10:48
58 N 21 km 105 Ritva Korhonen Iisalmi 2:10:48
59 N 21 km 63 Irja Leinonen KAJAANI 2:11:24
60 N 21 km 80 Ulla Tiittanen Tohmajärvi 2:11:44
61 N 21 km 91 Mervi Siira Muhos 2:11:53
62 N 21 km 349 Eeva Kiuru Oulu 2:12:50
63 N 21 km 129 Tarja Schroderus Sotkamo 2:13:47
64 N 21 km 169 Birgit Luoma SILLANPÄÄ 2:13:57
65 N 21 km 78 Virpi Vanhanen Lehmo 2:15:29
66 N 21 km 363 Jaana Hämäläinen Kajaani 2:16:11
67 N 21 km 21 Tarja Huusko Kajaani 2:16:43
68 N 21 km 304 Tarja Huovinen Kajaani 2:17:47
69 N 21 km 185 Ritva Flinkman Kajaani 2:17:54
70 N 21 km 84 Sirpa Malinen Sotkamo 2:18:05
71 N 21 km 9 Paula Reponen 2:18:28
72 N 21 km 10 Senja Kovalainen Raahe 2:18:28
73 N 21 km 267 Kaisa Kontiokorpi 2:19:56
74 N 21 km 53 Elina Mustonen Sotkamo 2:20:08
75 N 21 km 7 Teija Julkunen-Kröger Syvänniemi 2:21:59
76 N 21 km 89 Minna Turunen KAJAANI 2:23:39
77 N 21 km 90 Mira Kaajavirta KAJAANI 2:23:39
78 N 21 km 67 Tarja Jaakkonen Oulainen 2:23:41
79 N 21 km 131 Riitta Väisänen Suomussalmi 2:23:55
80 N 21 km 44 Anne Kantanen Kuopio 2:24:44
81 N 21 km 122 Tuula Mämmelä Oulu 2:25:17
82 N 21 km 274 Leena Rusanen Kajaani 2:27:34
83 N 21 km 254 Eija Määttä Kajaani 2:27:36
84 N 21 km 272 Anne Piirainen Sotkamo 2:27:46
85 N 21 km 142 Raija Kemppainen Suomussalmi 2:28:10
86 N 21 km 333 Hanna Leskinen Kempele 2:28:39
87 N 21 km 32 Anu Lammassaari Vuokatti 2:28:58
88 N 21 km 350 Satu Korhonen Kajaani 2:29:16
89 N 21 km 432 Satu Luostarinen Nurmo 2:29:51
90 N 21 km 158 Tuula Lindholm Pattijoki 2:31:47
91 N 21 km 370 Taru Kakkola Kajaani 2:32:12
92 N 21 km 175 Marja Mäntymaa 2:32:18
93 N 21 km 457 Tuula Rajander Kajaani 2:35:25
94 N 21 km 334 Tuija Artama Kajaani 2:37:41
95 N 21 km 471 Pirkko Väisänen Puolanka 2:37:42
96 N 21 km 434 Ria Tulivuori RADIO NOVA 2:38:25
97 N 21 km 275 Anni Hakkarainen Kajaani 2:40:02
98 N 21 km 399 Sirpa Pöllänen SONKAKOSKI 2:40:31
99 N 21 km 139 Marja-Leena Tervonen Suomussalmi 2:40:44
100 N 21 km 49 Hanne Suorsa Paltamo 2:50:31
101 N 21 km 171 Satu Ylikangas Himanka 2:55:32
102 N 21 km 14 Elina Eskola Oulu 2:55:38
103 N 21 km 161 Martta Jalkanen Kuopio 2:57:26
104 N 21 km 475 Suvi Nurro 2:57:58
1 N 6 km 235 Coca Paasonen Orimattila 0:27:29
2 N 6 km 419 Pasanen Terttu Vuokatti 0:32:04
3 N 6 km 360 Maija Kyllönen Kajaani 0:34:23
4 N 6 km 22 Ulla Niskanen Kajaani 0:35:49
5 N 6 km 86 Reija Pulkkinen Sotkamo 0:37:53
6 N 6 km 317 Tarja Tikkanen Iisalmi 0:38:03
7 N 6 km 340 Aira Vilmi KAJAANI0 0:38:23
8 N 6 km 226 Marjo Väärä Oulu 0:39:45
9 N 6 km 241 Mari Storhammar Oulu 0:40:48
10 N 6 km 190 Marjaana Ala-Kojola Kajaani 0:41:43
11 N 6 km 242 Minna Pisilä Oulu 0:41:50
12 N 6 km 243 Anniina Heikkinen Oulu 0:42:36
13 N 6 km 244 Anu Törmä Oulu 0:43:01
14 N 6 km 315 Pirjo Nenola Sonkakoski 0:43:21
15 N 6 km 157 Maire Kela Ruhtinansalmi 0:43:23
16 N 6 km 203 Ritva Nieminen MIESLAHTI 0:43:26
17 N 6 km 345 Pirkko Piirainen OULU 0:56:47
1 P 6 km 289 Jari Kinnunen Kajaani 0:23:52
2 P 6 km 395 Nikke Korhonen Vuokatti 0:26:53
3 P 6 km 396 Atte Korhonen Vuokatti 0:27:38
4 P 6 km 466 Niko Pulkkinen Tuhkakylä 0:27:49
5 P 6 km 299 Jesse Laukkanen Sotkamo 0:28:35
6 P 6 km 88 Aatu Mäkelä Reijola 0:29:47
7 P 6 km 409 Niko Ylikangas Himanka 0:39:31
8 P 6 km 204 Nestori Nieminen MIESLAHTI 0:42:47
9 P 6 km 344 Arttu Isopahkala Kajaani 1:49:46
1 T 6 km 386 Minna Huovinen Vaala 0:25:08
2 T 6 km 369 Iida Sirviö Sotkamo 0:27:05
3 T 6 km 467 Tiina Mikkonen Suomussalmi 0:27:17
4 T 6 km 130 Krista Määttä Sotkamo 0:27:28
5 T 6 km 367 Milla Pikkarainen Vuokatti 0:28:30
6 T 6 km 322 Essi Turunen Juuka 0:29:47
7 T 6 km 321 Enni Turunen Juuka 0:33:06
8 T 6 km 354 Hannah Edleston Sotkamo 0:34:24
9 T 6 km 298 Jenna Laukkanen Sotkamo 0:34:26
10 T 6 km 202 Marjut Ahtonen Kuhmo 0:36:01
11 T 6 km 408 Tiia Ylikangas Himanka 0:37:55
12 T 6 km 323 Elli Turunen Juuka 0:38:07
13 T 6 km 199 Kaisa Määttä Kuhmo 0:44:12