FIS 70. Alatornion hiihdot (V)

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M16 5.0 km 392 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 12:12,1
2 M16 5.0 km 368 Severi Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:37,4 00:25,3
3 M16 5.0 km 366 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 12:43,9 00:31,8
4 M16 5.0 km 365 Joonas Nikunlassi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:51,2 00:39,1
5 M16 5.0 km 382 Pauli Parkkila Keminsuun Kisa 12:52,4 00:40,3
6 M16 5.0 km 383 Toni Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:56,2 00:44,1
7 M16 5.0 km 370 Radek Matula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:02,1 00:50,0
8 M16 5.0 km 384 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:03,3 00:51,2
9 M16 5.0 km 388 Anssi Poikonen Kaipolan Vire 13:13,4 01:01,3
10 M16 5.0 km 362 Miko Flinkman Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 13:14,2 01:02,1
11 M16 5.0 km 364 Ville Tasala Keminsuun Kisa 13:16,2 01:04,1
12 M16 5.0 km 390 Joonas Jussila Iin Urheilijat 13:17,1 01:05,0
13 M16 5.0 km 360 Aleksi Marjoniemi Haapajärven Kiila 13:20,7 01:08,6
14 M16 5.0 km 385 Christoffer Lindvall IF Minken 13:23,3 01:11,2
15 M16 5.0 km 378 Matias Tiiro Iin Urheilijat 13:27,1 01:15,0
16 M16 5.0 km 367 Marcis Jakovics LATVIA 13:29,6 01:17,5
17 M16 5.0 km 359 Matti Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiila 13:41,7 01:29,6
18 M16 5.0 km 389 Henri Hämäläinen Kokkolan Veikot 13:46,7 01:34,6
19 M16 5.0 km 375 Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:49,8 01:37,7
20 M16 5.0 km 377 Veikko Rintala Tampereen Hiihtoseura 13:53,9 01:41,8
21 M16 5.0 km 372 Juho Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 13:57,7 01:45,6
22 M16 5.0 km 380 Kimmo Kekkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:02,4 01:50,3
23 M16 5.0 km 379 Timo Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 14:02,7 01:50,6
24 M16 5.0 km 361 Mikko Koistinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:17,0 02:04,9
25 M16 5.0 km 391 Miika Rantanen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 14:20,5 02:08,4
26 M16 5.0 km 387 Niklas Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 14:28,1 02:16,0
27 M16 5.0 km 363 Sami Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:38,5 02:26,4
28 M16 5.0 km 374 Otto Laitinen Kangasalan Kisa 14:57,3 02:45,2
29 M16 5.0 km 369 Ville Kolehmainen Simon Kiri 15:34,4 03:22,3
1 N11 2.0 km 143 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat 05:55,5
2 N11 2.0 km 137 Miila Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 05:55,9 00:00,4
3 N11 2.0 km 146 Iida Kimpimäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 05:56,0 00:00,5
4 N11 2.0 km 136 Saana Suorsa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 05:58,0 00:02,5
5 N11 2.0 km 142 Alina Heikkilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 06:08,7 00:13,2
6 N11 2.0 km 149 Aino Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 06:25,7 00:30,2
7 N11 2.0 km 134 Henna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 06:30,7 00:35,2
8 N11 2.0 km 135 Julia Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 06:31,4 00:35,9
9 N11 2.0 km 144 Laura Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 06:31,7 00:36,2
10 N11 2.0 km 148 Susanna Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 06:38,9 00:43,4
11 N11 2.0 km 147 Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto 06:39,2 00:43,7
12 N11 2.0 km 145 Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys 06:40,8 00:45,3
13 N11 2.0 km 141 Jannica West IK Falken 07:05,6 01:10,1
1 M10 2.0 km 168 Matias Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 06:10,2
2 M10 2.0 km 164 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 06:12,9 00:02,7
3 M10 2.0 km 160 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 06:18,8 00:08,6
4 M10 2.0 km 159 Akseli Erppola Espoon Hiihtoseura 06:19,0 00:08,8
5 M10 2.0 km 167 Tuure Pesola Reisjärven Pilke 06:25,0 00:14,8
6 M10 2.0 km 169 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 06:33,1 00:22,9
7 M10 2.0 km 162 Veikko Uurtamo Alatornion Pirkat 06:35,0 00:24,8
8 M10 2.0 km 161 Arttu Heikkilä Reisjärven Pilke 06:51,2 00:41,0
9 M10 2.0 km 166 Akseli Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 06:54,4 00:44,2
10 M10 2.0 km 163 Juhani Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 06:56,4 00:46,2
11 M10 2.0 km 158 Eero Oikarinen Karihaaran Visa 07:13,7 01:03,5
12 M10 2.0 km 156 Roope Harjuniemi Karihaaran Visa 07:14,2 01:04,0
13 M10 2.0 km 165 Erno Pääkkölä Karihaaran Visa 08:02,6 01:52,4
1 M11 2.0 km 114 Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 05:48,7
2 M11 2.0 km 115 Tuomas Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 05:50,7 00:02,0
3 M11 2.0 km 126 Niko Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 05:50,9 00:02,2
4 M11 2.0 km 112 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 05:51,1 00:02,4
5 M11 2.0 km 113 Lassi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 05:51,9 00:03,2
6 M11 2.0 km 117 Eetu Haikola Jalasjärven Jalas 05:53,3 00:04,6
7 M11 2.0 km 130 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 05:54,7 00:06,0
8 M11 2.0 km 131 Kaarel Karri ESTONIA 05:57,7 00:09,0
9 M11 2.0 km 119 Oskari Hanhioja Ylöjärven Urheilijat 06:04,7 00:16,0
10 M11 2.0 km 121 Juha-Matti Mannila Keminsuun Kisa 06:05,6 00:16,9
11 M11 2.0 km 128 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto 06:05,8 00:17,1
12 M11 2.0 km 123 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 06:09,2 00:20,5
13 M11 2.0 km 120 Juuso Tossavainen Rautavaaran Raiku 06:10,9 00:22,2
14 M11 2.0 km 122 Tuomas Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 06:18,4 00:29,7
15 M11 2.0 km 116 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 06:19,2 00:30,5
16 M11 2.0 km 125 Arttu Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 06:21,3 00:32,6
17 M11 2.0 km 129 Aki Uusimäki Aavasaksan Kisa 06:22,3 00:33,6
18 M11 2.0 km 118 Kimmo Hyvärinen Keminsuun Kisa 06:22,7 00:34,0
19 M11 2.0 km 124 Sakari Hyöki Valkeakosken Haka 06:26,6 00:37,9
20 M11 2.0 km 127 Juuso Puhakka Espoon Hiihtoseura 06:29,5 00:40,8
21 M11 2.0 km 110 Jarkko Hietaoja Honkajoenseudun Urheilijat 06:29,5 00:40,8
22 M11 2.0 km 111 Onni Rintala Nokian Urheilijat 06:51,6 01:02,9
1 M12 2.0 km 75 Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 05:19,6
2 M12 2.0 km 71 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 05:23,9 00:04,3
3 M12 2.0 km 60 Väinö Pääkkölä Karihaaran Visa 05:29,5 00:09,9
4 M12 2.0 km 67 Joona Puhakka Espoon Hiihtoseura 05:30,4 00:10,8
5 M12 2.0 km 65 Aleksi Parttimaa Paimion Urheilijat 05:34,9 00:15,3
6 M12 2.0 km 77 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 05:37,8 00:18,2
7 M12 2.0 km 64 Johannes Tuominen Paimion Urheilijat 05:42,2 00:22,6
8 M12 2.0 km 80 Paavo Hakanen Raision Kuula 05:44,2 00:24,6
9 M12 2.0 km 79 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 05:45,6 00:26,0
10 M12 2.0 km 66 Joonas Salminen Lapin Veikot 05:48,6 00:29,0
11 M12 2.0 km 72 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken 05:52,2 00:32,6
12 M12 2.0 km 73 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 05:54,9 00:35,3
12 M12 2.0 km 62 Janne Alanenpää Aavasaksan kisa 05:54,9 00:35,3
14 M12 2.0 km 68 Anton Storvall IK Kronan 06:00,9 00:41,3
15 M12 2.0 km 69 Jonatan Ek SWEDEN 06:01,9 00:42,3
16 M12 2.0 km 74 Tuomas Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 06:06,4 00:46,8
17 M12 2.0 km 63 Mikko Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 06:09,6 00:50,0
18 M12 2.0 km 81 Fredrik Forsell IK Falken 06:11,3 00:51,7
19 M12 2.0 km 76 Aapo Mäntyvaara Puijon Hiihtoseura 06:22,6 01:03,0
20 M12 2.0 km 61 Patrik Wik IK Falken 06:36,0 01:16,4
21 M12 2.0 km 59 Harri Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 06:38,4 01:18,8
1 M13 3.0 km 321 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 09:02,7
2 M13 3.0 km 316 Stepan Terentjev LITHUANIA 09:10,9 00:08,2
3 M13 3.0 km 310 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 09:12,5 00:09,8
4 M13 3.0 km 309 Aleksi Husso Maaningan Mahti 09:18,5 00:15,8
5 M13 3.0 km 325 Erkki Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 09:21,5 00:18,8
6 M13 3.0 km 322 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa 09:27,7 00:25,0
7 M13 3.0 km 326 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 09:28,2 00:25,5
8 M13 3.0 km 314 Karri Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 09:39,9 00:37,2
9 M13 3.0 km 317 Tero Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 09:44,0 00:41,3
10 M13 3.0 km 327 Juuso Kivilähde Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 09:45,3 00:42,6
11 M13 3.0 km 323 Tuomas Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 09:47,3 00:44,6
12 M13 3.0 km 313 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 09:51,4 00:48,7
13 M13 3.0 km 315 Sami Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10:07,3 01:04,6
14 M13 3.0 km 324 Robin Lind IK Falken 10:22,5 01:19,8
15 M13 3.0 km 319 Ville Parkkila Keminsuun Kisa 10:24,9 01:22,2
16 M13 3.0 km 311 Aleksi Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 10:29,6 01:26,9
17 M13 3.0 km 307 Jani Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 10:32,7 01:30,0
18 M13 3.0 km 306 Lauri Hyöki Valkeakosken Haka 10:43,7 01:41,0
19 M13 3.0 km 318 Antti Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 10:44,3 01:41,6
20 M13 3.0 km 328 Juha Luuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10:46,9 01:44,2
21 M13 3.0 km 305 Aleksi Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 10:57,5 01:54,8
22 M13 3.0 km 312 Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:57,9 01:55,2
23 M13 3.0 km 304 Henri Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat 11:26,8 02:24,1
24 M13 3.0 km 308 Jonne Maunu Karihaaran Visa 11:37,1 02:34,4
25 M13 3.0 km 320 Ville Uusimäki Aavasaksan Kisa 12:36,9 03:34,2
1 M14 3.0 km 251 Toomas Kollo ESTONIA 08:25,2
2 M14 3.0 km 269 Roope Kiviniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 08:26,9 00:01,7
3 M14 3.0 km 271 Waltteri Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 08:28,6 00:03,4
4 M14 3.0 km 252 Lauri Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 08:30,9 00:05,7
5 M14 3.0 km 259 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 08:42,9 00:17,7
6 M14 3.0 km 248 Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 08:43,7 00:18,5
7 M14 3.0 km 250 Tuukka Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 08:58,2 00:33,0
8 M14 3.0 km 270 Marten Pulles ESTONIA 09:03,0 00:37,8
9 M14 3.0 km 255 Dmitrij Buckov LITHUANIA 09:10,7 00:45,5
10 M14 3.0 km 247 Eetu Heiniluoma IF Länken 09:14,6 00:49,4
11 M14 3.0 km 263 Henri Kujala Nivalan Urheilijat 09:22,9 00:57,7
12 M14 3.0 km 262 Matti Vesterinen Rovaniemen Lappi 09:26,1 01:00,9
13 M14 3.0 km 258 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 09:35,1 01:09,9
14 M14 3.0 km 253 Teemu Risto Puijon Hiihtoseura 10:01,1 01:35,9
15 M14 3.0 km 246 Strolia Taytydas LITHUANIA 10:02,6 01:37,4
16 M14 3.0 km 256 Mikael Rantanen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 10:04,6 01:39,4
17 M14 3.0 km 254 Joakim Väärälä Keminsuun Kisa 10:06,3 01:41,1
18 M14 3.0 km 268 Mikko Jäärni Simon Kiri 10:33,0 02:07,8
19 M14 3.0 km 267 Otto Lönnbäck IF Minken 10:39,7 02:14,5
20 M14 3.0 km 260 Bartek Matula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:01,2 02:36,0
21 M14 3.0 km 264 Teemu Lantto Keminsuun Kisa 11:22,3 02:57,1
1 M15 5.0 km 404 Andreas Veerpalu ESTONIA 12:45,5
2 M15 5.0 km 407 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 12:45,7 00:00,2
3 M15 5.0 km 414 Martti Rell ESTONIA 12:47,5 00:02,0
4 M15 5.0 km 415 Juho Riipi Raudanjoen Kuohu 12:52,4 00:06,9
5 M15 5.0 km 403 Joona Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:56,3 00:10,8
6 M15 5.0 km 397 Simon Öberg SWEDEN 13:01,4 00:15,9
7 M15 5.0 km 410 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 13:01,9 00:16,4
8 M15 5.0 km 423 Mikko Karisaari Karihaaran Visa 13:06,8 00:21,3
9 M15 5.0 km 424 Jouni Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 13:08,1 00:22,6
10 M15 5.0 km 409 Artturi Pensasmaa Ylöjärven Urheilijat 13:13,2 00:27,7
11 M15 5.0 km 426 Aki Korpinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:17,2 00:31,7
12 M15 5.0 km 413 Maxim Murashkin SWEDEN 13:17,4 00:31,9
13 M15 5.0 km 400 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 13:20,3 00:34,8
14 M15 5.0 km 408 Jari Nikunlassi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:22,0 00:36,5
15 M15 5.0 km 425 Gustav Johansson SWEDEN 13:22,7 00:37,2
16 M15 5.0 km 401 Tuomas Ylläsjärvi Kittilän Kotaveikot 13:33,6 00:48,1
17 M15 5.0 km 421 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 13:33,9 00:48,4
18 M15 5.0 km 398 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 13:37,0 00:51,5
19 M15 5.0 km 427 Marko Kemppainen Oulaisten Huima 13:46,1 01:00,6
20 M15 5.0 km 411 Jani Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 13:46,3 01:00,8
21 M15 5.0 km 412 Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 14:03,7 01:18,2
22 M15 5.0 km 405 Tuomas Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:08,4 01:22,9
23 M15 5.0 km 417 Jussi Manninen Keravan Urheilijat 14:09,0 01:23,5
24 M15 5.0 km 419 Toni Wik IK Falken 14:15,4 01:29,9
25 M15 5.0 km 406 Sergej Poltorakov LITHUANIA 14:19,3 01:33,8
26 M15 5.0 km 399 Christian Kronberg Vörå IF 14:23,1 01:37,6
27 M15 5.0 km 402 Miika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 14:29,7 01:44,2
28 M15 5.0 km 422 Olli Salmela Haukiputaan Veikot 14:46,1 02:00,6
29 M15 5.0 km 420 Simo Lyyra Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:59,1 02:13,6
30 M15 5.0 km 416 Panu Wirkkala Alatornion Pirkat 15:46,2 03:00,7
1 M18 10.0 km 583 Anrew Young GREAT BRITAIN 23:16,7
2 M18 10.0 km 580 Markus Sinijärvi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 23:40,2 00:23,5
3 M18 10.0 km 581 Jan Hasek CZECH REPUBLIC 24:00,4 00:43,7
4 M18 10.0 km 575 Avo Sambla ESTONIA 24:16,5 00:59,8
5 M18 10.0 km 578 Callum Smith GREAT BRITAIN 24:19,4 01:02,7
6 M18 10.0 km 577 Jyrgen Selgis ESTONIA 24:19,8 01:03,1
7 M18 10.0 km 564 Patrick Kronberg Vörå IF 24:28,4 01:11,7
8 M18 10.0 km 558 Lauri Riepula Posion pyrintö 24:30,4 01:13,7
9 M18 10.0 km 561 Joni Kouva Posion pyrintö 24:51,9 01:35,2
10 M18 10.0 km 570 Marcis Paeglitis Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 24:52,6 01:35,9
11 M18 10.0 km 574 William Newman GREAT BRITAIN 24:52,7 01:36,0
12 M18 10.0 km 576 Rando Kaljuvee ESTONIA 24:55,4 01:38,7
13 M18 10.0 km 573 Roberts Slotins Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 25:01,4 01:44,7
14 M18 10.0 km 559 Tuomas Saviluoto Toholammin Urheilijat 25:28,8 02:12,1
15 M18 10.0 km 567 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 25:41,7 02:25,0
16 M18 10.0 km 557 Siim Karukäpp ESTONIA 25:52,1 02:35,4
17 M18 10.0 km 568 Atte Leinonen Ristijärven Pyry 26:20,7 03:04,0
18 M18 10.0 km 572 Vilho Moilanen Oulunsalon Vasama 26:33,2 03:16,5
19 M18 10.0 km 569 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 27:21,0 04:04,3
20 M18 10.0 km 566 Tommi Bergman Iisalmen Visa 27:29,8 04:13,1
21 M18 10.0 km 571 Janne Arkko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28:15,4 04:58,7
22 M18 10.0 km 563 Topias Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:23,7 05:07,0
1 M20 10.0 km 622 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 22:17,1
2 M20 10.0 km 621 Jiri Horcicka CZECH REPUBLIC 22:19,7 00:02,6
3 M20 10.0 km 623 Andrew Musgrave GREAT BRITAIN 22:20,5 00:03,4
4 M20 10.0 km 624 Karel Tammjarv ESTONIA 22:40,8 00:23,7
5 M20 10.0 km 617 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 23:06,8 00:49,7
6 M20 10.0 km 614 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 23:15,5 00:58,4
7 M20 10.0 km 609 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 23:20,7 01:03,6
8 M20 10.0 km 615 Eric Storvall IK Kronan 23:26,3 01:09,2
9 M20 10.0 km 620 Janne Stenbäck Lapin Veikot 23:31,8 01:14,7
10 M20 10.0 km 616 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 23:33,4 01:16,3
11 M20 10.0 km 587 Niila Syväjärvi Alatornion Pirkat 23:36,0 01:18,9
12 M20 10.0 km 607 Alexander Standen GREAT BRITAIN 23:41,1 01:24,0
13 M20 10.0 km 608 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 23:42,6 01:25,5
14 M20 10.0 km 612 Modestas Vaiciulis LITHUANIA 23:44,1 01:27,0
15 M20 10.0 km 604 Simon Platt GREAT BRITAIN 24:01,9 01:44,8
16 M20 10.0 km 588 Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 24:03,6 01:46,5
17 M20 10.0 km 606 Jens Hulgaard DENMARK 24:10,7 01:53,6
18 M20 10.0 km 601 Joseph Dubay Sotkamon Jymy 24:10,9 01:53,8
19 M20 10.0 km 597 Nils-Ola Labba SWEDEN 24:20,3 02:03,2
20 M20 10.0 km 602 Jens Andersson SWEDEN 24:21,8 02:04,7
21 M20 10.0 km 618 Sami Vuoti Oulun Hiihtoseura 24:28,6 02:11,5
22 M20 10.0 km 611 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 24:34,4 02:17,3
23 M20 10.0 km 586 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 24:36,9 02:19,8
24 M20 10.0 km 591 Taneli Hylkilä Reisjärven Pilke 24:44,0 02:26,9
25 M20 10.0 km 600 Dylan Grald USA 24:47,0 02:29,9
26 M20 10.0 km 613 Arvis Liepins LATVIA 24:52,8 02:35,7
27 M20 10.0 km 610 Andrew Pohl NEW ZEALAND 25:01,2 02:44,1
28 M20 10.0 km 594 Reinis Jansons LATVIA 25:11,6 02:54,5
29 M20 10.0 km 596 Barron Peter-James IRELAND 25:13,9 02:56,8
30 M20 10.0 km 598 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 25:29,7 03:12,6
31 M20 10.0 km 592 Henrik Jokela Alatornion Pirkat 26:07,0 03:49,9
32 M20 10.0 km 603 Oskar Sjölund IF Brahe 26:11,7 03:54,6
33 M20 10.0 km 605 Lasse Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 26:36,0 04:18,9
34 M20 10.0 km 590 Turo Wirkkala Alatornion Pirkat 28:08,6 05:51,5
35 M20 10.0 km 595 Alexander Sundström SWEDEN 29:09,7 06:52,6
36 M20 10.0 km 593 Santeri Ihalainen Pakilan Veto 30:47,5 08:30,4
1 M35 10.0 km 548 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula 23:32,4
2 M35 10.0 km 549 Tom West IK Falken 26:43,4 03:11,0
3 M35 10.0 km 550 Dachhiri Sherpa NEPAL 27:44,7 04:12,3
1 M45 5.0 km 438 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 11:43,3
2 M45 5.0 km 441 Markku Ollila Alatornion Pirkat 11:49,8 00:06,5
3 M45 5.0 km 433 Kari Ollila Yläkemijoen Urheilijat 11:59,3 00:16,0
4 M45 5.0 km 440 Velu Kallunki Yläkemijoen Urheilijat 12:30,2 00:46,9
5 M45 5.0 km 435 Jarmo Luuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:39,3 00:56,0
6 M45 5.0 km 434 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 12:42,5 00:59,2
7 M45 5.0 km 432 Juhani Hytönen Alatornion Pirkat 12:58,9 01:15,6
8 M45 5.0 km 430 Reijo Juntunen Iin Yritys 13:08,5 01:25,2
9 M45 5.0 km 439 Jari Hurtig Tervolan Terävä 13:43,9 02:00,6
10 M45 5.0 km 437 Pentti Mäkinen Kangasalan Kisa 14:12,5 02:29,2
11 M45 5.0 km 431 Arto Hand Iin Urheilijat 16:49,8 05:06,5
1 M55 5.0 km 447 Tom Rosenlund Pargas IF 12:54,2
2 M55 5.0 km 450 Kauko Paananen Viitasaaren Viesti 13:23,7 00:29,5
3 M55 5.0 km 451 Jukka Vasenius Alatornion Ahjo 13:35,8 00:41,6
4 M55 5.0 km 449 Esa Rantakeisu Aavasaksan Urheilijat 13:52,2 00:58,0
5 M55 5.0 km 446 Tuomo Turunen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 13:57,1 01:02,9
6 M55 5.0 km 445 Pekka Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 13:59,9 01:05,7
7 M55 5.0 km 448 Matti Korpela Someron Esa 14:01,1 01:06,9
8 M55 5.0 km 452 Timo Riihiniemi Alatornion Pirkat 15:14,1 02:19,9
9 M55 5.0 km 444 Oiva Lukkari Alatornion Pirkat 21:19,2 08:25,0
1 M8 1.0 km 8 Eemil Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:54,3
2 M8 1.0 km 19 Waltteri Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 03:01,0 00:06,7
3 M8 1.0 km 5 Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 03:02,9 00:08,6
4 M8 1.0 km 14 Emil Ribom SWEDEN 03:21,4 00:27,1
5 M8 1.0 km 10 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 03:22,0 00:27,7
6 M8 1.0 km 16 Aabel Lehtoranta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 03:23,3 00:29,0
7 M8 1.0 km 15 Eetu Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 03:27,3 00:33,0
8 M8 1.0 km 6 Matti Mäkinen Kangasalan Kisa 03:30,8 00:36,5
9 M8 1.0 km 17 Wiljami Myllylä Nivalan Urheilijat 03:39,5 00:45,2
10 M8 1.0 km 11 Tuukka Uusitalo Keravan Urheilijat 03:46,9 00:52,6
11 M8 1.0 km 18 Lasse Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 03:47,7 00:53,4
12 M8 1.0 km 9 Tuomas Pakola Kosken Kaiku 03:57,7 01:03,4
13 M8 1.0 km 13 Paavo Pääkkölä Karihaaran Visa 04:15,0 01:20,7
14 M8 1.0 km 12 Andreas West IK Falken 04:23,3 01:29,0
15 M8 1.0 km 7 Konsta Heikkilä Reisjärven Pilke 04:40,6 01:46,3
1 M9 1.0 km 44 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:33,7
2 M9 1.0 km 43 Simeon Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:49,5 00:15,8
3 M9 1.0 km 41 Veka Pyyny Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 02:55,5 00:21,8
4 M9 1.0 km 47 Wilhelmi Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 03:11,0 00:37,3
5 M9 1.0 km 45 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 03:14,0 00:40,3
6 M9 1.0 km 40 Filip Öberg SWEDEN 03:16,1 00:42,4
1 Miehet 10.0 km 690 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 21:30,1
2 Miehet 10.0 km 685 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 21:40,3 00:10,2
3 Miehet 10.0 km 688 Peeter Kummel ESTONIA 21:46,9 00:16,8
4 Miehet 10.0 km 677 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 21:50,9 00:20,8
5 Miehet 10.0 km 686 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 21:52,2 00:22,1
6 Miehet 10.0 km 689 Andrus Veerpalu ESTONIA 22:01,6 00:31,5
7 Miehet 10.0 km 683 Alexander Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 22:06,6 00:36,5
8 Miehet 10.0 km 679 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 22:07,3 00:37,2
9 Miehet 10.0 km 682 Mikael Norberg SWEDEN 22:10,7 00:40,6
10 Miehet 10.0 km 681 Sam Sundberg IF Minken 22:11,4 00:41,3
11 Miehet 10.0 km 667 Takahisa Nogami JAPAN 22:13,0 00:42,9
12 Miehet 10.0 km 666 Aleksej Novoselskij LITHUANIA 22:23,6 00:53,5
13 Miehet 10.0 km 684 Toni Närväinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 22:26,4 00:56,3
14 Miehet 10.0 km 668 Jari Poikela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 22:41,8 01:11,7
15 Miehet 10.0 km 662 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 22:42,6 01:12,5
16 Miehet 10.0 km 678 Vahur Teppan ESTONIA 22:43,6 01:13,5
17 Miehet 10.0 km 627 Toni Ylimäki Alatornion Pirkat 22:43,7 01:13,6
18 Miehet 10.0 km 670 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 22:44,1 01:14,0
19 Miehet 10.0 km 659 Juho Harjula Lapin Veikot 22:46,6 01:16,5
20 Miehet 10.0 km 674 Martti Himma ESTONIA 22:48,1 01:18,0
21 Miehet 10.0 km 655 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 22:51,1 01:21,0
22 Miehet 10.0 km 675 Gordon Jewett CANADA 22:55,5 01:25,4
23 Miehet 10.0 km 647 Janis Paiplas LATVIA 23:01,5 01:31,4
24 Miehet 10.0 km 657 Anders Kollo ESTONIA 23:02,9 01:32,8
25 Miehet 10.0 km 658 Aki Pajunoja Valkeakosken Haka 23:09,8 01:39,7
26 Miehet 10.0 km 625 Risto Mägi ESTONIA 23:17,4 01:47,3
27 Miehet 10.0 km 650 Timo Lomp ESTONIA 23:20,0 01:49,9
28 Miehet 10.0 km 665 Erko Jullinen ESTONIA 23:23,7 01:53,6
29 Miehet 10.0 km 671 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 23:29,5 01:59,4
30 Miehet 10.0 km 656 Timo Juurusalu ESTONIA 23:31,6 02:01,5
31 Miehet 10.0 km 633 Ville Rantajärvi Alatornion Pirkat 23:43,2 02:13,1
32 Miehet 10.0 km 649 Anglem Nat NEW ZEALAND 23:44,7 02:14,6
33 Miehet 10.0 km 651 Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki Noormarkun Nopsa 23:46,4 02:16,3
34 Miehet 10.0 km 661 Mikko Ikonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 23:47,6 02:17,5
35 Miehet 10.0 km 676 Mantas Strolia LITHUANIA 23:47,7 02:17,6
36 Miehet 10.0 km 663 Jonas Thor Olsen DENMARK 23:56,4 02:26,3
37 Miehet 10.0 km 648 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 23:56,7 02:26,6
38 Miehet 10.0 km 680 Harri Suojärvi Karihaaran Visa 23:57,6 02:27,5
39 Miehet 10.0 km 645 Markus Pessa Alatornion pirkat 24:03,7 02:33,6
40 Miehet 10.0 km 654 Asger Fischer Moelgaard DENMARK 24:05,2 02:35,1
41 Miehet 10.0 km 653 Sandis Kemers LATVIA 24:07,4 02:37,3
42 Miehet 10.0 km 646 Juha Vähämetsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 24:08,5 02:38,4
43 Miehet 10.0 km 631 Teemu Paavola Haapaveden Urheilijat 24:11,9 02:41,8
44 Miehet 10.0 km 629 Mikko Kauppi Kalajoen Junkkarit 24:17,7 02:47,6
45 Miehet 10.0 km 634 Tuomas Takalo Pyhäjärven Pohti 24:31,9 03:01,8
46 Miehet 10.0 km 640 Juho Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 24:36,4 03:06,3
47 Miehet 10.0 km 652 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:40,1 03:10,0
48 Miehet 10.0 km 643 Tamar Jarv ESTONIA 24:42,6 03:12,5
49 Miehet 10.0 km 628 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 24:51,4 03:21,3
50 Miehet 10.0 km 642 Markus Knutgård SWEDEN 25:01,8 03:31,7
51 Miehet 10.0 km 630 Antti Harmaala Iin Hiihtoseura 25:07,1 03:37,0
52 Miehet 10.0 km 644 Troels Buenger DENMARK 25:13,2 03:43,1
53 Miehet 10.0 km 626 Noreddine Bentoumi ALGERIA 26:32,8 05:02,7
54 Miehet 10.0 km 639 Danny Silva PORTUGAL 28:51,3 07:21,2
55 Miehet 10.0 km 637 Sean Huggins-Chan TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 29:36,2 08:06,1
56 Miehet 10.0 km 635 Cesar Baena VENEZUELA 38:51,2 17:21,1
1 N10 2.0 km 179 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 06:39,8
2 N10 2.0 km 175 Mari Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 06:47,9 00:08,1
3 N10 2.0 km 174 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 06:50,9 00:11,1
4 N10 2.0 km 177 Alina Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 06:52,3 00:12,5
5 N10 2.0 km 186 Iida Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 07:00,1 00:20,3
6 N10 2.0 km 185 Elina Peura Tervolan Terävä 07:04,5 00:24,7
7 N10 2.0 km 178 Anna Lappalainen Iin Urheilijat 07:12,1 00:32,3
8 N10 2.0 km 180 Olivia Myllylä Nivalan Urheilijat 07:14,0 00:34,2
9 N10 2.0 km 187 Noora Viippola Aavasaksan Kisa 07:16,9 00:37,1
10 N10 2.0 km 182 Alina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 07:18,5 00:38,7
11 N10 2.0 km 181 Niina Alanenpää Aavasaksan Kisa 07:39,8 01:00,0
12 N10 2.0 km 184 Riina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 07:44,5 01:04,7
13 N10 2.0 km 183 Kia Kauppila Rovaniemen Lappi 07:56,5 01:16,7
1 N12 2.0 km 101 Wilma Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 05:19,5
2 N12 2.0 km 95 Essi Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 05:42,4 00:22,9
3 N12 2.0 km 106 Fanny Storvall IK Kronan 05:43,0 00:23,5
3 N12 2.0 km 97 Emma Ribom SWEDEN 05:43,0 00:23,5
5 N12 2.0 km 98 Jonna Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 05:46,8 00:27,3
6 N12 2.0 km 96 Lotta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 05:50,9 00:31,4
7 N12 2.0 km 105 Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 05:51,3 00:31,8
8 N12 2.0 km 85 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 05:55,9 00:36,4
9 N12 2.0 km 102 Henna Uusitalo Keravan Urheilijat 05:56,1 00:36,6
10 N12 2.0 km 90 Saara Koppinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 05:57,7 00:38,2
11 N12 2.0 km 99 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 06:00,7 00:41,2
12 N12 2.0 km 92 Juuli Katajamaa Inarin Yritys 06:01,6 00:42,1
13 N12 2.0 km 104 Oona Virkkunen Maaningan Mahti 06:02,4 00:42,9
14 N12 2.0 km 103 Sara Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 06:15,7 00:56,2
15 N12 2.0 km 107 Ella Erppola Espoon Hiihtoseura 06:23,1 01:03,6
16 N12 2.0 km 88 Matilda Lammi Karihaaran Visa 06:24,0 01:04,5
17 N12 2.0 km 93 Erika Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 06:24,1 01:04,6
18 N12 2.0 km 89 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 06:27,3 01:07,8
19 N12 2.0 km 91 Jutta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 06:30,3 01:10,8
20 N12 2.0 km 100 Veera Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 06:41,1 01:21,6
21 N12 2.0 km 94 Vilma Härkönen Alatornion Pirkat 06:42,5 01:23,0
22 N12 2.0 km 87 Iida Lappalainen Iin Urheilijat 06:55,4 01:35,9
1 N13 3.0 km 345 Jasmi Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 09:42,0
2 N13 3.0 km 356 Johanna Halonen Alatornion Pirkat 09:47,2 00:05,2
3 N13 3.0 km 336 Vilma Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 09:48,0 00:06,0
4 N13 3.0 km 343 Linda Vahela Lauttakylän Luja 09:57,1 00:15,1
5 N13 3.0 km 348 Salla Laine Pakilan Veto 10:09,1 00:27,1
6 N13 3.0 km 350 Anette Veerpalu ESTONIA 10:09,6 00:27,6
7 N13 3.0 km 354 Emilia Kulhelm Kaipolan Vire 10:15,7 00:33,7
8 N13 3.0 km 341 Ida-Maria Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10:16,3 00:34,3
9 N13 3.0 km 342 Johanna Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 10:25,3 00:43,3
10 N13 3.0 km 340 Viivi Kuosmanen Maaningan Mahti 10:28,6 00:46,6
11 N13 3.0 km 334 Micaela West IK Falken 10:28,8 00:46,8
12 N13 3.0 km 339 Hanna Hynynen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 10:33,8 00:51,8
13 N13 3.0 km 333 Anne Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:43,8 01:01,8
14 N13 3.0 km 337 Anna Pesonen Kangasalan Kisa 11:10,7 01:28,7
15 N13 3.0 km 349 Anniina Saarela Aavasaksan Kisa 11:21,5 01:39,5
16 N13 3.0 km 344 Janina Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 11:26,9 01:44,9
17 N13 3.0 km 338 Sanni Junttola Limingan Niittomiehet 11:27,0 01:45,0
18 N13 3.0 km 347 Siiri Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 11:29,4 01:47,4
19 N13 3.0 km 335 Iida Pätynen Puijon Hiihtoseura 11:43,1 02:01,1
20 N13 3.0 km 351 Julia Hannunkivi Keminsuun Kisa 11:46,4 02:04,4
21 N13 3.0 km 346 Jonna Järvinen Kangasalan Kisa 12:02,4 02:20,4
1 N14 3.0 km 278 Mira Haapalainen Maaningan Mahti 09:35,7
2 N14 3.0 km 300 Roosa Räsänen Maaningan Mahti 09:48,4 00:12,7
3 N14 3.0 km 294 Vilma Meriö Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 09:53,0 00:17,3
4 N14 3.0 km 285 Sofia Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:09,4 00:33,7
5 N14 3.0 km 282 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 10:20,6 00:44,9
6 N14 3.0 km 281 Jenni Ahtonen Kuhmo-Ski 10:22,1 00:46,4
7 N14 3.0 km 291 Jonna Rask Pargas IF 10:24,3 00:48,6
8 N14 3.0 km 301 Petra Virkkunen Maaningan Mahti 10:25,2 00:49,5
9 N14 3.0 km 280 Veera Lassheikki Aavasaksan Kisa 10:34,2 00:58,5
10 N14 3.0 km 288 Jenni Hildén Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 10:36,3 01:00,6
11 N14 3.0 km 277 Anna Kylmä Keminsuun Kisa 10:37,7 01:02,0
12 N14 3.0 km 286 Jennina Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 10:44,1 01:08,4
13 N14 3.0 km 298 Jonna Kariniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:48,0 01:12,3
14 N14 3.0 km 283 Suvi Karjalainen Aavasaksan Kisa 11:09,0 01:33,3
15 N14 3.0 km 284 Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:12,1 01:36,4
16 N14 3.0 km 289 Reetta Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 11:13,1 01:37,4
17 N14 3.0 km 290 Emma-Liisa Haikka Kangasalan Kisa 11:22,0 01:46,3
18 N14 3.0 km 296 Katriina Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 11:42,0 02:06,3
19 N14 3.0 km 293 Henna Hannila Karihaaran Visa 11:48,5 02:12,8
20 N14 3.0 km 279 Noora Määttä Rovaniemen Lappi 11:58,7 02:23,0
1 N15 3.0 km 240 Julia Rask Pargas IF 09:04,5
2 N15 3.0 km 236 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 09:20,1 00:15,6
3 N15 3.0 km 239 Janina Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 09:24,2 00:19,7
4 N15 3.0 km 217 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 09:28,1 00:23,6
5 N15 3.0 km 224 Elsa Airaksinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 09:34,6 00:30,1
6 N15 3.0 km 232 Aino Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 09:34,7 00:30,2
7 N15 3.0 km 227 Kristiina Haikara Pakilan Veto 09:39,1 00:34,6
8 N15 3.0 km 218 Katri Lylynperä Vammalan Seudun Voima 09:43,7 00:39,2
9 N15 3.0 km 234 Annika Halonen Alatornion Pirkat 09:46,7 00:42,2
10 N15 3.0 km 215 Essi Hannunkivi Karihaaran Visa 09:48,4 00:43,9
11 N15 3.0 km 222 Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 09:52,8 00:48,3
12 N15 3.0 km 238 Marika Huovinen Lapinlahden Veto 09:56,6 00:52,1
13 N15 3.0 km 216 Sonja Ryynänen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 09:57,4 00:52,9
14 N15 3.0 km 229 Amanda Ahvenlampi Paimion Urheilijat 09:57,8 00:53,3
15 N15 3.0 km 230 Milla Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 09:58,9 00:54,4
16 N15 3.0 km 214 Marianne Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 10:06,0 01:01,5
17 N15 3.0 km 226 Anni Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 10:10,8 01:06,3
18 N15 3.0 km 223 Hanna-Riikka Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 10:11,8 01:07,3
18 N15 3.0 km 241 Mira Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 10:11,8 01:07,3
20 N15 3.0 km 220 Helena Lundkvist SWEDEN 10:22,1 01:17,6
21 N15 3.0 km 219 Josefin Ek SWEDEN 10:24,5 01:20,0
22 N15 3.0 km 231 Jessica Hinkka IK Falken 10:25,0 01:20,5
23 N15 3.0 km 228 Sanna Alanenpää Aavasaksan Kisa 10:31,5 01:27,0
24 N15 3.0 km 237 Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:42,5 01:38,0
25 N15 3.0 km 242 Laura Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 11:56,1 02:51,6
26 N15 3.0 km 235 Sini Nurminen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 12:03,4 02:58,9
27 N15 3.0 km 225 Suvi Tulonen Rajamäen Kehitys 12:04,0 02:59,5
1 N16 3.0 km 204 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 09:02,5
2 N16 3.0 km 206 Anna Mild Gamlakarleby IF 09:09,4 00:06,9
3 N16 3.0 km 209 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 09:13,0 00:10,5
4 N16 3.0 km 198 Lovisa Modig SWEDEN 09:15,7 00:13,2
5 N16 3.0 km 194 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 09:20,1 00:17,6
6 N16 3.0 km 200 Assi Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 09:20,3 00:17,8
7 N16 3.0 km 203 Elisa Pitkänen Karihaaran Visa 09:26,9 00:24,4
8 N16 3.0 km 191 Noora Pääkkölä Alatornion Pirkat 09:43,2 00:40,7
9 N16 3.0 km 197 Milla Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 09:43,6 00:41,1
10 N16 3.0 km 208 Milka Pakarinen Kangasalan Kisa 09:59,1 00:56,6
11 N16 3.0 km 207 Jenna Kämi Perniön Urheilijat 10:01,4 00:58,9
12 N16 3.0 km 192 Alisa Pyrrö Oulunsalon Vasama 10:05,1 01:02,6
13 N16 3.0 km 205 Emilia Hildén Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 10:12,9 01:10,4
14 N16 3.0 km 201 Maria Mäkitalo Paimion Urheilijat 10:29,9 01:27,4
15 N16 3.0 km 196 Katie Homyer GREAT BRITAIN 10:57,1 01:54,6
16 N16 3.0 km 193 Riikka Myllymäki Keminsuun Kisa 11:11,8 02:09,3
17 N16 3.0 km 199 Aino Kylmä Keminsuun Kisa 11:27,9 02:25,4
1 N18 5.0 km 490 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 13:13,1
2 N18 5.0 km 495 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:15,3 00:02,2
3 N18 5.0 km 491 Emma Sjölander SWEDEN 13:17,2 00:04,1
4 N18 5.0 km 488 Maria Sundström SWEDEN 13:20,5 00:07,4
5 N18 5.0 km 481 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 13:33,2 00:20,1
6 N18 5.0 km 472 Elina Itkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:34,4 00:21,3
7 N18 5.0 km 474 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 13:35,3 00:22,2
8 N18 5.0 km 463 Ingrida Ardisauskaite LITHUANIA 13:37,2 00:24,1
9 N18 5.0 km 493 Sandra Schuetzova CZECH REPUBLIC 13:39,9 00:26,8
10 N18 5.0 km 478 Jutta Salmela Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:42,7 00:29,6
11 N18 5.0 km 494 Vendula Janouskova CZECH REPUBLIC 13:43,3 00:30,2
12 N18 5.0 km 487 Sanna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 13:44,5 00:31,4
13 N18 5.0 km 467 Peppi Pöntynen Alatornion Pirkat 13:50,4 00:37,3
14 N18 5.0 km 475 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:50,5 00:37,4
15 N18 5.0 km 477 Susanna Saapunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:54,0 00:40,9
16 N18 5.0 km 470 Linda Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 13:57,6 00:44,5
17 N18 5.0 km 464 Emma Wennebjörk SWEDEN 14:05,4 00:52,3
18 N18 5.0 km 489 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 14:10,8 00:57,7
19 N18 5.0 km 479 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 14:15,1 01:02,0
20 N18 5.0 km 486 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF 14:18,2 01:05,1
21 N18 5.0 km 492 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 14:18,8 01:05,7
22 N18 5.0 km 480 Jenniina Wallenius Karinaisten Kunto 14:21,0 01:07,9
23 N18 5.0 km 483 Pauliina Kietäväinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:26,2 01:13,1
24 N18 5.0 km 482 Eija Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 14:33,2 01:20,1
25 N18 5.0 km 465 Marika Hyvärinen Keminsuun Kisa 14:49,4 01:36,3
26 N18 5.0 km 476 Ida Rintala Tampereen Hiihtoseura 14:49,9 01:36,8
27 N18 5.0 km 484 Sini Pyy Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:11,0 01:57,9
28 N18 5.0 km 468 Kaari Susi ESTONIA 15:14,3 02:01,2
29 N18 5.0 km 469 Katri Krekula Kangasalan Kisa 15:17,8 02:04,7
30 N18 5.0 km 473 Tiia Helminen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 17:01,7 03:48,6
31 N18 5.0 km 466 Salla Viita Tampereen Hiihtoseura 18:20,9 05:07,8
1 N20 5.0 km 516 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 12:43,5
2 N20 5.0 km 514 Petra Holubova CZECH REPUBLIC 12:48,1 00:04,6
3 N20 5.0 km 515 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 12:52,0 00:08,5
4 N20 5.0 km 509 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 13:14,0 00:30,5
5 N20 5.0 km 510 Milla Saarinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 13:16,5 00:33,0
6 N20 5.0 km 513 Fanny Pekkari SWEDEN 13:20,7 00:37,2
7 N20 5.0 km 511 Fiona Hughes GREAT BRITAIN 13:22,8 00:39,3
8 N20 5.0 km 506 Maaret Rantalainen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 13:41,1 00:57,6
9 N20 5.0 km 517 Liis Kalda ESTONIA 13:50,2 01:06,7
10 N20 5.0 km 507 Pauliina Autere Hartolan Voima 13:52,1 01:08,6
11 N20 5.0 km 512 Sarah Young GREAT BRITAIN 14:00,3 01:16,8
12 N20 5.0 km 500 Maarja Aigro ESTONIA 14:08,0 01:24,5
13 N20 5.0 km 502 Niina Mäki Alatornion Pirkat 15:16,3 02:32,8
14 N20 5.0 km 501 Jaana Palo Vihdin Viesti 15:45,0 03:01,5
1 N35 5.0 km 456 Anne Hyytiäinen Saarijärven Pullistus 13:42,7
2 N35 5.0 km 459 Tuula Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 14:10,8 00:28,1
3 N35 5.0 km 460 Kati Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 14:47,8 01:05,1
4 N35 5.0 km 457 Jaana Hietaranta Tampereen Yritys 15:09,8 01:27,1
5 N35 5.0 km 455 Tarja Hand Iin Urheilijat 15:14,0 01:31,3
6 N35 5.0 km 458 Eeva Palomäki Tampereen Yritys 16:36,9 02:54,2
1 N8 1.0 km 34 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46 03:13,9
2 N8 1.0 km 31 Maria Peura Tervolan Terävä 03:22,8 00:08,9
3 N8 1.0 km 28 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 03:27,3 00:13,4
4 N8 1.0 km 24 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa 03:31,6 00:17,7
5 N8 1.0 km 23 Katri Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 03:34,8 00:20,9
6 N8 1.0 km 37 Sofia Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 03:41,6 00:27,7
7 N8 1.0 km 26 Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto 03:44,6 00:30,7
8 N8 1.0 km 32 Lotta Junttola Limingan Niittomiehet 03:44,7 00:30,8
9 N8 1.0 km 36 Iina Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat 03:45,1 00:31,2
10 N8 1.0 km 33 Jennina Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 04:09,7 00:55,8
11 N8 1.0 km 25 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 04:25,2 01:11,3
12 N8 1.0 km 29 Saana Peura Tervolan Terävä 04:39,0 01:25,1
13 N8 1.0 km 38 Lulu Räisänen Alatornion Pirkat 04:41,8 01:27,9
14 N8 1.0 km 27 Anni Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat 04:47,7 01:33,8
15 N8 1.0 km 35 Viivi Körkkö Alatornion Pirkat 04:56,0 01:42,1
1 N9 1.0 km 54 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 03:10,6
2 N9 1.0 km 49 Nella-Liina Pihlajaniemi Karihaaran Visa 03:15,1 00:04,5
3 N9 1.0 km 50 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 03:15,3 00:04,7
4 N9 1.0 km 53 Priska Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 03:44,6 00:34,0
5 N9 1.0 km 48 Nita Alatalonen Keminsuun Kisa 04:00,4 00:49,8
6 N9 1.0 km 51 Inka Pakarinen Kangasalan Kisa 04:05,0 00:54,4
7 N9 1.0 km 52 Vilma Yli-Joutsijärvi Alatornion Pirkat 04:25,8 01:15,2
1 Naiset 5.0 km 545 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 12:09,7
2 Naiset 5.0 km 537 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 12:10,7 00:01,0
3 Naiset 5.0 km 544 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 12:20,7 00:11,0
4 Naiset 5.0 km 540 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 12:27,2 00:17,5
5 Naiset 5.0 km 535 Brooke Gosling CANADA 12:33,2 00:23,5
6 Naiset 5.0 km 539 Klara Moravcova CZECH REPUBLIC 12:36,0 00:26,3
7 Naiset 5.0 km 542 Laura Rohtla ESTONIA 12:38,5 00:28,8
8 Naiset 5.0 km 534 Katarina Johansen SLOVAKIA 12:40,0 00:30,3
9 Naiset 5.0 km 531 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 13:05,3 00:55,6
10 Naiset 5.0 km 538 Satu Annila Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 13:07,4 00:57,7
11 Naiset 5.0 km 536 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 13:08,2 00:58,5
12 Naiset 5.0 km 532 Sara Hewitt CANADA 13:28,2 01:18,5
13 Naiset 5.0 km 530 Susanna Porela Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:32,1 01:22,4
14 Naiset 5.0 km 533 Henna Riikonen-Purtsi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:32,3 01:22,6
15 Naiset 5.0 km 524 Tiina Portti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 13:45,0 01:35,3
16 Naiset 5.0 km 528 Noora Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 13:47,9 01:38,2
17 Naiset 5.0 km 525 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:12,5 02:02,8
18 Naiset 5.0 km 526 Jevgenina Kolga LITHUANIA 14:21,6 02:11,9
19 Naiset 5.0 km 523 Stephanie Cook Sotkamon Jymy 15:57,4 03:47,7