Suomi-Juoksu 100km, Perniö

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Kierroksia Käytettyaika
1 100km Miehet 1 Tomi Halme FMR 20 7:39:32
2 100km Miehet 4 Janne Klasila FMR 20 7:43:05
3 100km Miehet 11 Kari Salomaa Endurance 20 8:14:48
4 100km Miehet 30 Markku Järvinen WIHA 20 8:55:07
5 100km Miehet 33 Ailar Nirgi Estonia 20 9:11:06
6 100km Miehet 8 Jari Määttä Endurance 20 9:50:12
7 100km Miehet 3 Antti Jylhä RRR 20 9:58:56
8 100km Miehet 12 Petri Welling Endurance 20 10:05:57
9 100km Miehet 6 Matti Lähepelto Endurance 20 10:08:53
10 100km Miehet 9 Antti Näreaho Endurance 20 11:15:44
11 100km Miehet 7 Jyri Manninen Lauttasaari 20 11:27:04
12 100km Miehet 36 Ari Pikivirta Tervassa Juoksijat 20 11:33:33
13 100km Miehet 38 Harri Holma Nokia Maraton Team 20 11:37:30
14 100km Miehet 10 Allan Ojala Endurance 20 11:57:56
15 100km Miehet 34 Jere Honkavaara 20 12:55:27
16 100km Miehet 42 Ari-Pekka Julkunen 20 14:40:13
17 100km Miehet 41 Mikael Tåg 19 14:14:01
18 100km Miehet 5 Jyrki Kukko FMR 15 7:03:58
19 100km Miehet 2 Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance 10 6:43:21
20 100km Miehet 40 Aku Kopakkala Endurance 7 3:35:30
1 100km Miehet 50 18 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 20 8:08:30
2 100km Miehet 50 16 Jouko Repo Endurance 20 10:24:01
3 100km Miehet 50 15 Antti Pitkänen Hyvinkää 20 10:46:30
4 100km Miehet 50 14 Pekka Kytömäki Endurance 20 11:51:27
5 100km Miehet 50 17 Hannu Suuronen Tampereen Taivaltajat 20 13:41:18
6 100km Miehet 50 32 Pekka Pietikäinen Endurance 12 5:06:14
7 100km Miehet 50 13 Hannu Ikonen Porvoo 10 6:37:01
1 100km Miehet 60 20 Markku Koskinen Turku 20 9:31:32
2 100km Miehet 60 29 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 20 11:53:08
3 100km Miehet 60 23 Reino Uusitalo Endurance 20 12:27:59
4 100km Miehet 60 21 Kalevi Montela Endurance 20 12:57:59
5 100km Miehet 60 22 Olavi Montela Endurance 17 14:03:48
6 100km Miehet 60 19 Antero Ignatius Endurance 10 5:22:39
7 100km Miehet 60 35 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 10 9:31:16
1 100km Naiset 25 Satu Ovaskainen Endurance 20 9:03:16
2 100km Naiset 37 Anu OssBerg Team Rahola 20 10:01:26
3 100km Naiset 39 Teija Honkonen Perhon Kiri 20 10:03:20
4 100km Naiset 31 Jaana Thorström Endurance 20 10:27:04
5 100km Naiset 26 Mari Toivonen Endurance 20 10:51:20
6 100km Naiset 24 Marianne Kankaanmäki Tuulos 20 12:11:22
1 100km Naiset 50 28 Jaana Lehtinen WIHA 20 11:55:33
2 100km Naiset 50 27 Sari Kuusela Espoo 10 7:09:48