Vuokattihiihto vapaa 19.3.

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika 30km Loppuaika
1 M30 km 675 Hietamäki Kimmo SoJy 1.18.44,9
2 M30 km 743 Riissanen Timo Karinaisten Kunto 1.19.11,9
3 M30 km 945 Parkkinen Antti Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1.19.20,3
4 M30 km 920 Jormanainen Jari 1.19.37,0
5 M30 km 795 Erola Santeri Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.19.55,1
6 M30 km 987 Kärmeniemi Tommi vieremänkoitto 1.20.31,1
7 M30 km 908 Kähäri Eetu Sotkamon Jymy 1.20.39,4
8 M30 km 604 Määttä Kalle Intersport 1.21.10,9
9 M30 km 906 Hämäläinen Henri Sotkamon Jymy 1.21.16,9
10 M30 km 970 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 1.21.21,9
11 M30 km 910 Pantti Jani-Pekka Härkökiven Hurjat 1.21.24,2
12 M30 km 710 Heikkinen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 1.21.44,7
13 M30 km 736 Hämäläinen Timo Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.22.15,9
14 M30 km 677 Manninen Jussi SoJy 1.22.38,9
15 M30 km 1103 Ojanen Simo-Viljami 1.22.54,1
16 M30 km 1118 Korovin Maxim RLM 1.23.42,1
17 M30 km 1104 Lukiyanenko Andrey RLM 1.23.42,4
18 M30 km 1013 Lääti Janne Kainuun Prikaati 1.24.10,9
19 M30 km 1117 Beyzerov Igor RLM 1.24.15,5
20 M30 km 741 Näsänen Sami Joensuun Kataja 1.24.23,5
21 M30 km 419 Ähtävä Jani Team KalleSport 1.24.25,1
22 M30 km 463 Oksanen Ville Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen 1.25.41,4
23 M30 km 1033 Rautiainen Teemu Vuokattisport 1.26.03,6
24 M30 km 402 Ikola Juhani Jurva Urheilijat 1.26.04,0
25 M30 km 715 Salmela Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.27.08,8
26 M30 km 123 Vlasov Yury 1.27.15,2
27 M30 km 786 Mäkeläinen Teemu Ristijärven Pyry 1.27.54,9
28 M30 km 681 Rajala Teemu 1.27.58,8
29 M30 km 861 Nyyssönen Tuomas 1.29.09,6
30 M30 km 358 Leinonen Jouni Liperin HS 1.25.47,4 1.29.13,5
31 M30 km 405 Tolonen Jouko Halti Team 1.29.20,5
32 M30 km 1017 Kantola Jarkko Kainuun Prikaati 1.30.16,3
33 M30 km 784 Viitasaari Sauli 1.30.30,0
34 M30 km 793 Mantsinen Jari Humppi 1.30.30,9
35 M30 km 752 Järvelä Raimo Aution keittiöt 1.31.01,3
36 M30 km 262 Juutinen Arto TuuU 1.31.05,9
37 M30 km 581 Tuunainen Ahti 1.31.12,4
38 M30 km 566 Niiranen Arto LipHS 1.31.18,2
39 M30 km 532 Alarvo Esa OTC 1.31.18,3
40 M30 km 130 Isoaho Jussi OHS 1.31.21,5
41 M30 km 996 Länsikallio Jirka Liedon Luja 1.31.26,4
42 M30 km 609 Majander Esa Etelä- Karjalan Ammattiopisto 1.31.58,2
43 M30 km 526 Hietamäki Veli-Matti AL-Härmä 1.32.02,9
44 M30 km 306 Jääskeläinen Joni Lapinlahden Veto 1.32.39,5
45 M30 km 140 Keskitalo Jukka Rautaruukki Oyj 1.32.57,7
46 M30 km 902 Leppäniemi Esa Veteli 1.33.03,8
47 M30 km 584 Sorvisto Jussi Ylivieskan Kuula 1.33.25,6
48 M30 km 981 Lämsä Mika Vehmersalmen koulu, Kuopio 1.33.35,7
49 M30 km 501 Mahosenaho Ahti 1.34.25,2
50 M30 km 507 Määttä Timo VR 1.34.33,3
51 M30 km 1035 Kuisma Antti Vuokattisport 1.34.50,4
52 M30 km 1165 Vuolet Jarkko 1.34.53,4
53 M30 km 150 Snellman Petri Tupos 1.35.37,9
54 M30 km 1062 Molchanov Alexander 1.35.41,1
55 M30 km 211 Ursin Kari 1.35.44,4
56 M30 km 1139 Korhonen Nikke 1.35.49,1
57 M30 km 1078 Päivärinta Matti 1.35.49,2
58 M30 km 625 Vuolle Jukka 1.36.09,7
59 M30 km 1002 Korkiakoski Hannu Transtech Oy 1.36.11,5
60 M30 km 722 Hoefelmaier Gregor NSN 1.37.13,3
61 M30 km 314 Kajasoja Tommi Porvoo 1.37.33,8
62 M30 km 723 Liuha Jouko Helokantien Hemmot 1.37.33,9
63 M30 km 579 Lahnasalo Kari Otavan kipinä 1.37.56,3
64 M30 km 505 Anttonen Hannu VR 1.38.18,6
65 M30 km 168 Leinonen Juhani 1.38.28,2
66 M30 km 79 Venäläinen Anssi Jet-Steel 1.38.31,1
67 M30 km 573 Pitkänen Petri Oulu 1.38.31,3
68 M30 km 907 Peittola Ville-Petteri Sotkamon Jymy 1.38.34,6
69 M30 km 304 Sikanen Juha Karttula 1.38.38,2
70 M30 km 290 Vähämetsä Arto Pöllänmökkimajoitus/Hailuoto 1.38.55,0
71 M30 km 1075 Sandås Stefan 1.39.01,5
72 M30 km 441 Melin Tryggve Vörå IF 1.39.06,7
73 M30 km 552 Hujanen Jukka 1.39.32,9
74 M30 km 1024 Asikainen Rauno Mapline 1.39.47,8
75 M30 km 409 Hakkarainen Mikko 1.40.05,3
76 M30 km 839 Auvinen Markku Kainuun Eläintarvike 1.41.02,6
77 M30 km 936 Toppari Pekka 1.41.11,9
78 M30 km 1031 Turunen Tuomas Vuokattisport 1.41.14,1
79 M30 km 972 Antila Juuso Ylivieskan Kuula 1.41.15,7
80 M30 km 898 Saarijärvi Petri Ruukki, Peräseinäjoki 1.41.31,0
81 M30 km 969 Korpinen Arto Salo 1.41.36,1
82 M30 km 1068 Kettunen Mauri Vehe ku vehe Kainuu ky 1.41.36,9
83 M30 km 437 Palosaari Ville 1.41.55,1
84 M30 km 353 Grönstrand Ari Cramo Finland Oy 1.41.55,2
85 M30 km 216 Sikanen Seppo Karttula 1.41.58,2
86 M30 km 525 Uusi-Niemi Seppo 1.42.00,2
87 M30 km 783 Viitasaari Toni-Antti 1.43.00,0
88 M30 km 640 Hanhela Jani Hanhelat 1.43.16,2
89 M30 km 971 Saastamoinen Antti 1.43.19,2
90 M30 km 1005 Hakkarainen Altti Mondo Minerals B.V. 1.43.21,1
91 M30 km 1004 Heikkinen Heikki Mondo Minerals B.V. 1.43.22,3
92 M30 km 87 Slezin Boris 1.43.44,6
93 M30 km 946 Toppari Jaakko Wasa Velocity 1.43.51,3
94 M30 km 844 Korhonen Eino Heinämäen Heitto 1.44.11,5
95 M30 km 444 Aalto Timo Ruukki Hämeenlinna 1.44.39,4
96 M30 km 777 Huhtala Miika 1.44.41,4
97 M30 km 734 Hanhela Ilkka Hanhelat 1.45.32,9
98 M30 km 1135 Sund Per-Ole 1.45.39,3
99 M30 km 572 Saari Markku Evijärven Urheilijat 1.46.42,8
100 M30 km 923 Jääskeläinen Petri 1.46.47,2
101 M30 km 792 Komulainen Risto 1.46.54,0
102 M30 km 929 Arkko Hannu Kuopio 1.47.03,9
103 M30 km 771 Jokinen Niko Riihon ukk ry 1.47.08,6
104 M30 km 425 Korpi Matti 1.47.25,7
105 M30 km 836 Witick Juha Best-Hall Oy 1.47.29,0
106 M30 km 724 Karila Olli Pelastuslaitos Kokkola 1.47.31,0
107 M30 km 1126 Turunen Ilpo 1.47.40,3
108 M30 km 54 Lauslahti Antti 1.47.46,6
109 M30 km 46 Jansson Jari 1.48.09,0
110 M30 km 815 Ryhänen Santeri SonkaRun 1.48.10,0
111 M30 km 464 Piirainen Raimo 1.48.10,5
112 M30 km 855 Rytkönen Seppo TERÄS 1.48.29,6
113 M30 km 1016 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kainuun Prikaati 1.48.31,4
114 M30 km 447 Nurminen Juha Intersport 1.48.42,5
115 M30 km 961 Moilanen Eero Morenia Oy 1.48.43,8
116 M30 km 894 Näsänen Jari 1.48.48,7
117 M30 km 193 Hyyppä Jussi Kälviän Tarmo 1.48.51,5
118 M30 km 909 Lassila Vesa Veteli 1.49.55,2
119 M30 km 466 Uotinen Hannu Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.49.57,2
120 M30 km 208 Kilpeläinen Pekka 1.50.04,8
121 M30 km 480 Qvick Rauno Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 1.50.24,3
122 M30 km 553 Qvick Risto Rajamäen Kehitys 1.50.32,5
123 M30 km 663 Jäppinen Ismo Oulu 1.50.39,9
124 M30 km 1150 Malinen Pekka IF-Vakuutus 1.50.46,1
125 M30 km 833 Junkkila Tomi Best-Hall Oy 1.50.55,6
126 M30 km 1094 Ehrukainen Hannu 1.51.08,1
127 M30 km 43 Kankkonen Sami 1.51.17,5
128 M30 km 108 Hautanen Mika Vaasa 1.51.29,5
129 M30 km 567 Kaakinen Timo OYS Vapari 1.51.41,7
130 M30 km 166 Kallionpää Veli-Matti 1.51.45,4
131 M30 km 834 Peltoniemi Sauli Best-Hall Oy 1.52.20,2
132 M30 km 52 Kiero Timo 1.52.26,3
133 M30 km 952 Jalkanen Eero Rautalammin urheilijat 1.52.29,6
134 M30 km 798 Skullbacka Mikael 1.52.46,7
135 M30 km 1019 Mäkinen Kari Kainuun Prikaati 1.53.01,1
135 M30 km 1003 Mäkinen Jimi 1.53.01,1
137 M30 km 453 Karppi Jouni 1.53.28,6
138 M30 km 1081 Tomminen Paavo VEVE 1.53.49,2
139 M30 km 968 Reponen Jouko 1.54.11,2
140 M30 km 1001 Holappa Lauri Transtech Oy 1.54.11,6
141 M30 km 568 Siekkinen Marko 1.54.31,8
142 M30 km 416 Rekolainen Olli HML:n seudun pol.urheilijat 1.54.54,2
143 M30 km 445 Ojala Antti Ruukki Hämeenlinna 1.54.55,7
144 M30 km 543 Kekki Mika 1.54.59,5
145 M30 km 646 Virtala Arto 1.55.09,1
146 M30 km 1089 Rönkkö Pekka 1.55.15,0
147 M30 km 442 Kujansuu Jari Rautaruukki Oyj 1.55.15,3
148 M30 km 1120 Korkiakoski Sauli 1.56.02,9
149 M30 km 600 Nurminen Ari 1.56.04,1
150 M30 km 23 Karhu Tapio 1.56.47,3
151 M30 km 1143 Hiltunen Pertti 1.56.55,3
152 M30 km 720 Mustonen Osmo 1.56.59,5
153 M30 km 790 Annila Arto 1.57.23,5
154 M30 km 1059 Keränen Aki Pöyry Finland Oy 1.57.56,8
155 M30 km 377 Uusitalo Jarmo Kärsämäen Kataja 1.58.08,2
156 M30 km 712 Kaarlela Vesa 1.58.18,0
157 M30 km 941 Rajaniemi Mika 1.58.29,5
158 M30 km 585 Sorvisto Pauli Ylivieskan Kuula 1.58.43,2
159 M30 km 533 Kohonen Harri 1.59.02,6
160 M30 km 1057 Hakamäki Esa 1.59.13,8
161 M30 km 1136 Martens Håkan 1.59.19,7
162 M30 km 997 Saikkonen Pasi Transtech Oy 1.59.35,5
163 M30 km 1054 Kähkönen Esko 1.59.39,3
164 M30 km 376 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 2.00.00,1
165 M30 km 558 Lehikoinen Henri 2.00.02,5
166 M30 km 57 Saarijärvi Jukka Pirkanmaan Lähivakuutus 2.00.09,6
167 M30 km 102 Santapukki Veikko 2.00.34,7
168 M30 km 373 Karioja Matti 2.00.36,2
169 M30 km 935 Matsinen Mika Lemminkäinen 2.01.19,6
170 M30 km 733 Heikura Jukka Petteri Höntyilijät 2.01.25,2
171 M30 km 745 Vehviläinen Timo 2.01.35,0
172 M30 km 63 Kirvesmies Pekka Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.01.51,0
173 M30 km 643 Ojanperä Kai 2.02.47,0
174 M30 km 899 Veittiaho Juha Ruukki, Peräseinäjoki 2.02.51,1
175 M30 km 616 Mielityinen Jyrki Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.03.21,9
176 M30 km 801 Anttila Hannu 2.03.34,3
177 M30 km 759 Kujanpää Jarmo Kivennavan Kisko 2.03.39,2
178 M30 km 702 Taimela Juhani 2.03.48,3
179 M30 km 80 Arponen Kaarlo Jet-Steel 2.04.11,1
180 M30 km 233 Ahtonen Mika Kuhmo-ski 2.04.20,6
181 M30 km 680 Pukarinen Pekka 2.04.40,9
182 M30 km 835 Höykinpuro Jouni Best-Hall Oy 2.04.45,9
183 M30 km 518 Virnes Hannu 2.05.04,4
184 M30 km 797 Suihkonen Simo 2.05.14,3
185 M30 km 639 Latva-Koivisto Pentti 2.05.22,4
186 M30 km 871 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy 2.05.46,2
187 M30 km 701 Kinnunen Erkki 2.06.02,7
188 M30 km 33 Hätälä Esko Remmi Ski 2.06.05,2
189 M30 km 831 Haataja Markku 2.06.05,5
190 M30 km 483 Liuska Juha Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2.06.58,5
191 M30 km 270 Sillanpää Tommi 2.07.00,0
192 M30 km 1087 Vakin Vladimir 2.07.17,1
193 M30 km 347 Heikkinen Jari OP-Pohjola 2.07.40,5
194 M30 km 333 Lerssi Mitri KP-V 2.07.44,0
195 M30 km 330 Lerssi Juha KP-V 2.07.44,1
196 M30 km 888 Salmela Ari Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.07.55,4
197 M30 km 146 Hiltunen Harri 2.07.58,4
198 M30 km 334 Alatalo Heikki 2.08.09,8
199 M30 km 320 Leppänen Tom Keravan Urheilijat 2.08.52,0
200 M30 km 892 Saastamoinen Mikko Kumura 2.09.03,4
201 M30 km 1138 Korri Erkki 2.09.24,6
202 M30 km 274 Ruotsalainen Tarmo ONMKY/KKM 2.09.27,8
203 M30 km 873 Kinkki Seppo 2.09.29,5
204 M30 km 746 Kivistö Tuomas Hollola 2.09.41,7
205 M30 km 800 Wahlman Kari Starkki 2.09.41,9
206 M30 km 100 Mattila Matti 2.10.33,5
207 M30 km 615 Leppänen Kasperi Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.10.34,7
208 M30 km 592 Kokko Timo Jyväskylä 2.10.56,7
209 M30 km 919 Korpi Antti Evijärven Urheilijat 2.11.35,8
210 M30 km 384 Toivari Hannu Sirkjärven Sisu 2.11.37,7
211 M30 km 417 Ähtävä Rasmus Team KalleSport 2.12.08,6
212 M30 km 560 Kankainen Valtteri Sotkamon Tsuyoi 2.12.08,7
213 M30 km 559 Kankainen Janne Sotkamon Tsuyoi 2.12.11,6
214 M30 km 506 Saarinen Hannu VR 2.12.38,5
215 M30 km 862 Vihavainen Timo 2.12.44,8
216 M30 km 116 Saikkonen Panu 2.13.19,9
217 M30 km 998 Karvonen Ville Transtech Oy 2.13.21,7
218 M30 km 389 Pääkkö Seppo Nilsiä 2.13.23,4
219 M30 km 1142 Laine Eino 2.13.29,3
220 M30 km 502 Hakala Aimo VR 2.13.29,4
220 M30 km 504 Mynttinen Risto VR 2.13.29,4
222 M30 km 955 Mäkelä Eero Wipak Oy 2.13.29,6
223 M30 km 516 Pursiainen Ari Sotkamon Eräopas 2.13.54,2
224 M30 km 550 Kuoppala Jussi 2.13.58,3
225 M30 km 127 Matikainen Jarmo 2.14.23,5
226 M30 km 594 Backman Mikko-Jussi Metsä Tissue 2.14.27,9
227 M30 km 482 Nevalainen Timo Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2.14.46,0
228 M30 km 199 Mäenpää Eero 2.15.15,7
229 M30 km 385 Kyrölä Waltteri 2.15.15,9
230 M30 km 341 Wedman Juha Oulun yliopisto 2.15.25,4
231 M30 km 596 Vuolteenaho Esa 2.15.29,9
232 M30 km 151 Kuivakoski Matti Kiikoisten Kirma 2.16.43,7
233 M30 km 617 Nyman Pasi Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.16.50,0
234 M30 km 3 Broman Timo SuSi 2.16.54,2
235 M30 km 7 Ojala Lauri 2.17.01,6
236 M30 km 429 Hakkarainen Antero 2.17.22,6
237 M30 km 137 Viitala Jussi Valio 2.17.40,3
238 M30 km 180 Suutari Eero Järvenpään Reserviläiset 2.18.33,5
239 M30 km 915 Ruotsalainen Eero Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 2.18.42,8
240 M30 km 984 Mikkonen Jukka KAO 2.19.09,5
241 M30 km 638 Kinnunen Sakari 2.19.28,1
242 M30 km 670 Keränen Jari SoJy 2.19.46,9
243 M30 km 886 Rautaoja Juha Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.19.57,8
244 M30 km 1148 Kosonen Tero 2.20.00,5
245 M30 km 765 Vilhu Erkki 2.20.02,9
246 M30 km 837 Holm Mats Best-Hall Oy 2.20.32,6
247 M30 km 838 Holm Alexander Best-Hall Oy 2.20.32,7
248 M30 km 995 Kosonen Perttu 2.20.36,9
249 M30 km 582 Sainio Jorma 2.21.10,6
250 M30 km 885 Pudas Esa Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.22.01,8
251 M30 km 711 Moilanen Jouko Jyväskylä 2.22.03,4
252 M30 km 200 Komi Kari 2.22.23,5
253 M30 km 1133 Pohjanen Markku 2.22.30,5
254 M30 km 679 Virkanen Arto 2.22.53,5
255 M30 km 740 Pesonen Jukka Wipak Oy 2.22.55,3
256 M30 km 408 Siikavirta Jari 2.23.17,4
257 M30 km 1091 Porre Erkki 2.23.17,6
258 M30 km 563 Leppänen Kari 2.23.44,5
259 M30 km 66 Rissanen Risto Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.23.58,6
259 M30 km 65 Paldan Mika Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.23.58,6
261 M30 km 963 Haverinen Mikko 2.24.19,6
262 M30 km 624 Koivu Pekka 2.24.38,4
263 M30 km 619 Ervasti Antti 2.24.57,6
264 M30 km 534 Hautamäki Jukka 2.25.19,8
265 M30 km 541 Kannisto Vesa 2.25.37,0
266 M30 km 64 Niskanen Aarno Savo-Karjalan Lähivakuutus 2.25.47,2
267 M30 km 260 Junttila Janne 2.26.14,1
268 M30 km 114 Ylikauma Juhani Valio 2.26.22,5
269 M30 km 227 Jormalainen Kaarlo 2.27.30,0
270 M30 km 985 Jokitalo Matti Terwapuro 2.27.31,8
271 M30 km 101 Tiainen Antti 2.28.32,1
272 M30 km 122 Haavisto Erkki 2.28.54,5
273 M30 km 678 Ylä-Rautio Antti 2.29.45,2
274 M30 km 884 Yliluoma Timo Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.30.25,6
275 M30 km 692 Heikkinen Seppo 2.30.49,1
276 M30 km 1151 Varanka Asko 2.31.24,3
277 M30 km 77 Arponen Erkki Jet-Steel 2.31.47,0
278 M30 km 163 Kolari Juha 2.34.21,1
279 M30 km 121 Kokkala Unto 2.35.07,0
280 M30 km 1007 Jaakola Pekka 2.35.20,0
281 M30 km 273 Tuominen Teemu 2.36.49,1
282 M30 km 95 Jylhä Mikko 2.38.02,1
283 M30 km 883 Tastula Pekka Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.38.41,5
284 M30 km 450 Maleev Grigory SK ROMASHKOVO 2.38.56,1
285 M30 km 354 Grönstrand Veikko Cramo Finland Oy 2.39.04,6
286 M30 km 125 Ståhlberg Timo Vaasan Hiihtoseura 2.40.58,6
287 M30 km 495 Nisula Jari 2.41.24,9
288 M30 km 44 Tiilimäki Markku 2.42.07,0
288 M30 km 152 Rivinoja Pentti 2.42.07,0
290 M30 km 503 Viljakainen Jarno VR 2.44.53,9
291 M30 km 731 Harju Lauri Vuokatti Fishing 2.45.19,5
292 M30 km 732 Harju Antti Vuokatti Fishing 2.45.19,7
293 M30 km 942 Lukkari Oskari 2.45.35,4
294 M30 km 378 Toivanen Jarmo 2.47.53,6
295 M30 km 98 Mäki-Fränti Sakari 2.50.39,5
296 M30 km 931 Hatula Juha HaU 2.53.48,3
297 M30 km 32 Oikarinen Markus 3.09.02,6
298 M30 km 575 Ala-Kasari Ilkka 3.11.16,5
299 M30 km 697 Heilala Arttu Saloisten Reipas 3.30.14,9
300 M30 km 99 Uusi-Rauva Harri 3.50.43,2
1 M60 km 980 Turtinen Pauli Yli-Iin Naseva 1.14.47,1 2.43.19,2
2 M60 km 966 Niskanen Iivo 1.14.49,5 2.44.14,6
3 M60 km 699 Mäki Kari Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.14.43,2 2.45.12,2
4 M60 km 598 Hartonen Jukka 1.14.46,7 2.47.19,2
5 M60 km 56 Hartikainen Mika Nastolan Naseva 1.14.51,5 2.47.19,4
6 M60 km 318 Mäkinen Antti Joensuun Kataja 1.14.45,2 2.51.12,8
7 M60 km 988 Myllylä Mika Kokkola 1.14.51,7 2.52.39,1
8 M60 km 1022 Köngäs Teemu Mapline 1.14.52,9 2.53.33,1
9 M60 km 760 Laamo Ami Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 1.18.56,2 2.54.58,9
10 M60 km 905 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 1.14.57,0 2.55.53,3
11 M60 km 763 Huttunen Pekka 1.17.39,7 2.56.18,0
12 M60 km 537 Leppänen Heikki Viialan Viri 1.17.41,7 2.57.00,3
13 M60 km 220 Mäkinen Ismo 1.18.05,7 2.57.10,7
14 M60 km 1088 Vlad Safin 1.17.41,0 2.57.34,8
15 M60 km 451 Ranta Ville Fondia Oy 1.17.42,5 2.58.19,3
16 M60 km 236 Kauppila Antti 1.18.19,7 2.59.19,6
17 M60 km 1066 Somppi Mika Maxim 1.20.48,0 2.59.26,1
18 M60 km 605 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry 1.14.49,9 2.59.29,8
19 M60 km 735 Hämäläinen Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.20.04,2 2.59.35,4
20 M60 km 551 Ronkainen Tapani Sotkamon Jymy 1.19.53,0 3.00.02,4
21 M60 km 922 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu Team Halti 1.20.17,8 3.00.50,9
21 M60 km 921 Jääskeläinen Jesse Team Halti 1.20.15,6 3.00.50,9
23 M60 km 960 Saastamoinen Rauno 1.19.10,4 3.01.10,9
24 M60 km 816 Piipponen Marko Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 1.22.15,3 3.01.33,7
25 M60 km 655 Niskanen Veli Matti HauVe 1.18.34,9 3.01.49,4
26 M60 km 105 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 1.22.13,7 3.03.45,1
27 M60 km 737 Koski Rauno Vammalan Moottorisaha 1.22.35,8 3.04.15,5
28 M60 km 372 Vihtkari Tuukka 1.23.25,3 3.04.17,1
29 M60 km 840 Raatikainen Ville Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 1.22.14,6 3.05.06,4
30 M60 km 583 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kangasalan Kisa 1.22.31,4 3.05.06,5
31 M60 km 700 Kallio Lasse Toyota tammer-Auto 1.20.01,2 3.05.11,4
32 M60 km 393 Niemelä Kari VO2 Team 1.23.59,7 3.05.20,8
33 M60 km 877 Korhonen Jyrki 1.22.53,7 3.05.27,4
34 M60 km 21 Tahvanainen Tero Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1.22.12,9 3.06.03,9
35 M60 km 332 Kyllönen Mika 1.26.32,1 3.06.32,5
36 M60 km 548 Maukkonen Patrik Laukkosken Taimi 1.19.54,5 3.07.18,3
37 M60 km 329 Mäkelä Martti 1.24.44,3 3.08.17,2
38 M60 km 659 Elo Jukka Pelastusopisto 1.22.50,4 3.08.41,2
39 M60 km 1149 Viippola Ilpo Oulun HS 1.22.38,9 3.08.59,8
40 M60 km 1023 Kemppainen Jukka Mapline 1.24.33,4 3.09.35,2
41 M60 km 808 Kaipainen Seppo 1.22.50,0 3.09.37,2
42 M60 km 775 Sorri Jaakko Riihon ukk ry 1.25.40,1 3.10.05,2
43 M60 km 61 Hemmilä Arto Kähtävä 1.25.34,1 3.10.26,2
44 M60 km 360 Jaakola Lauri Kähtävä 1.25.34,8 3.10.26,3
45 M60 km 1041 Hakkarainen Kari 1.21.34,0 3.10.45,2
46 M60 km 207 Salo Esko 1.24.39,1 3.11.04,4
47 M60 km 564 Karppinen Olli 1.22.54,9 3.11.17,2
48 M60 km 806 Kärkkäinen Jari 1.25.36,7 3.12.36,8
49 M60 km 896 Mäkelä Markku Muurasjärven Murto 1.24.45,9 3.12.38,0
50 M60 km 719 Forsman Per - Anders Vörå IF 1.24.56,6 3.13.08,0
51 M60 km 104 Shorin Maxim J-Body team 1.22.34,5 3.14.02,5
52 M60 km 443 Valkama Jari Ruukki Hämeenlinna 1.25.42,8 3.15.17,3
53 M60 km 664 Ojantakanen Heikki OLSHe 1.27.35,2 3.15.35,3
54 M60 km 225 Harju Jorma Ylivieskan Kuula 1.26.28,1 3.17.00,8
55 M60 km 686 Simonen Mikko Kuusankosken Kisa 1.25.53,5 3.17.15,0
56 M60 km 781 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 1.26.05,7 3.17.34,3
57 M60 km 660 Savola Raimo Pelastusopisto 1.28.37,5 3.18.17,4
58 M60 km 769 Riihijärvi Ilpo Peräkylän Jarru 1.18.12,5 3.18.50,7
59 M60 km 651 Jussila Jani Oulu 1.30.38,7 3.19.26,7
60 M60 km 1032 Joutsen Tero Vuokattisport 1.29.07,0 3.19.31,9
61 M60 km 708 Kohvakka Ilkka Pieksämäki 1.31.11,6 3.19.44,7
62 M60 km 242 Laine Hannu Karkku 1.25.48,6 3.19.48,1
63 M60 km 1107 Kuzmich Roman RLM 1.25.09,4 3.19.56,2
64 M60 km 145 Särkkä Jussi YLE 1.28.13,4 3.20.28,8
65 M60 km 269 Pinoniemi Tero Utajärven palomiehet 1.28.56,3 3.20.33,7
66 M60 km 1020 Jokelainen Pasi Mapline 1.28.21,9 3.20.44,5
67 M60 km 634 Immonen Arto 1.33.48,5 3.20.44,9
68 M60 km 154 Pekkanen Kimmo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.28.15,3 3.21.26,9
69 M60 km 950 Halttunen Marko Kangasniemi 1.28.44,9 3.21.37,4
70 M60 km 309 Markkanen Henri JPU 1.31.30,5 3.21.55,0
71 M60 km 818 Kotajärvi Kim 1.28.22,2 3.22.12,6
72 M60 km 1160 Luzin Andrey 1.31.53,0 3.22.20,4
73 M60 km 774 Hurme Matias Riihon ukk ry 1.30.20,3 3.22.20,8
74 M60 km 255 Karhu Janne VaKa 1.33.10,2 3.23.44,9
75 M60 km 1105 Kuzmich Mikhail RLM 1.25.57,0 3.23.56,9
76 M60 km 16 Kemppainen Taisto 1.28.31,2 3.24.11,6
77 M60 km 1011 Huotari Seppo Kainuun Prikaati 1.30.44,6 3.24.13,8
78 M60 km 312 Männistö Joona Oulaisten Huima 1.22.47,2 3.24.24,0
79 M60 km 554 Lampinen Pekka 1.25.33,4 3.24.25,8
80 M60 km 327 Tuomisto Sauli ToU 1.28.10,8 3.24.26,1
81 M60 km 392 Vainio Janne VO2 Team 1.31.18,8 3.24.29,0
82 M60 km 148 Hourula Juha 1.32.39,3 3.24.29,6
83 M60 km 770 Virkki Janne Riihon ukk ry 1.28.05,4 3.24.31,1
84 M60 km 266 Palo Ari Turun metsänkävijät 1.31.12,2 3.24.37,8
85 M60 km 656 Tohmola Mika HauVe 1.23.08,4 3.24.39,1
86 M60 km 632 Rajanen Jukka 1.32.27,5 3.24.58,0
87 M60 km 365 Saksa Jyrki Teuvo 1.32.14,3 3.25.26,2
88 M60 km 299 Koivula Janne 1.32.15,3 3.25.46,2
89 M60 km 286 Niiranen Ari Liperin Hiihtoseura 1.32.28,5 3.25.49,0
90 M60 km 390 Ruponen Jari VO2 Team 1.31.44,5 3.25.58,6
91 M60 km 780 Kauppila Timo 1.31.47,5 3.26.17,4
92 M60 km 191 Kalliokoski Juha Kauhava 1.33.22,4 3.27.11,7
93 M60 km 529 Kokko Juha 1.32.34,1 3.27.31,9
94 M60 km 957 Blomqvist Vesa Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1.31.23,7 3.27.40,2
95 M60 km 620 Väisänen Tero 1.32.10,9 3.27.40,5
96 M60 km 824 Mikkonen Jyri Team Salomon 1.32.00,3 3.27.51,2
97 M60 km 48 Ronkainen Juha ILU 1.34.28,8 3.28.24,8
98 M60 km 156 Kaikkonen Jukka Kivennavan Soutajat 1.29.05,1 3.28.45,6
99 M60 km 859 Kinnunen Jorma Suomussalmen Rasti 1.37.28,7 3.29.05,8
100 M60 km 4 Lähde Teuvo Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.32.24,5 3.29.09,7
101 M60 km 1154 Puurunen Jorma 1.37.38,2 3.29.12,1
102 M60 km 912 Nevala Pekka Step In -kenkäkauppa 1.31.37,4 3.29.23,4
103 M60 km 184 Mäkäräinen Jouni 1.28.25,4 3.30.02,1
104 M60 km 903 Krankka Juhani Ha-He 1.33.15,0 3.30.17,8
105 M60 km 768 Taavitsainen Toni 1.33.50,0 3.30.25,3
106 M60 km 380 Nummi Matti Vaalan Karhu 1.33.40,8 3.30.28,6
107 M60 km 654 Anttila Sami Helsinki 1.37.38,2 3.30.54,3
108 M60 km 832 Aho Kari Kälviän Tarmo 1.33.41,8 3.31.03,5
109 M60 km 1084 Kuusela Kimmo Future Club 1.37.17,3 3.31.11,8
110 M60 km 1063 Smirnov Jouri Toksovo sk 1.36.41,7 3.31.42,5
111 M60 km 401 Arovainio Petteri Metsähallitus 1.27.35,9 3.31.43,3
112 M60 km 267 Sang Marco Suomussalmen Rasti 1.37.19,5 3.31.45,1
113 M60 km 901 Kaihlavirta Tuomas HH2000 1.44.40,9 3.31.50,5
114 M60 km 570 Piipponen Reijo TuuU 1.35.45,1 3.31.57,7
115 M60 km 854 Kainulainen Arto 1.34.06,3 3.32.11,0
116 M60 km 512 Heinistö Hannu VR 1.37.05,8 3.32.21,5
117 M60 km 428 Solmula Jouko Varalan Hiihtoklubi ry 1.36.39,4 3.32.33,0
118 M60 km 465 Trofimov Evgeny 1.38.04,1 3.32.39,2
119 M60 km 756 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 1.32.56,9 3.33.14,2
120 M60 km 247 Autio Antti 1.34.09,4 3.33.15,6
121 M60 km 305 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 1.35.09,8 3.33.26,6
122 M60 km 817 Zemlyakov Alexey Saint-Petersburg 1.33.13,0 3.33.30,4
123 M60 km 279 Lieto Pasi Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.35.48,3 3.33.33,4
124 M60 km 446 Kolari Seppo Ruukki Hämeenlinna 1.37.16,0 3.33.37,8
125 M60 km 890 Nissilä Jukka Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 1.37.07,3 3.34.08,5
126 M60 km 204 Saarikoski Marko 1.34.04,3 3.34.35,7
127 M60 km 860 Sirviö Reino Biohit Oyj 1.39.28,7 3.34.38,4
128 M60 km 766 Piipponen Mika TuuU 1.37.03,0 3.34.57,9
129 M60 km 843 Juntunen Visa Suomussalmen Rasti 1.42.04,9 3.34.59,0
130 M60 km 302 Toivari Tuomo 1.33.06,2 3.35.11,5
131 M60 km 26 Rantaeskola Sami Oulaisten Huima 1.29.56,4 3.35.27,9
132 M60 km 141 Pikkarainen Mauri 1.40.36,3 3.35.50,1
133 M60 km 693 Alesmaa Kimmo MAAVE 1.37.11,2 3.35.51,3
134 M60 km 206 Niskanen Reijo 1.38.50,5 3.36.24,9
135 M60 km 829 Moilanen Tuomo 1.36.00,4 3.36.36,6
136 M60 km 459 Hämäläinen Simo Tuomas JPU 1.32.50,9 3.36.41,0
137 M60 km 1000 Savolainen Markku Transtech Oy 1.37.01,9 3.36.44,4
138 M60 km 1108 Ojasalo Jyrki Metsähallitus 1.29.09,0 3.37.11,3
139 M60 km 652 Hottinen Marko Oulu 1.36.41,1 3.37.39,4
140 M60 km 427 Kaleva Simo 1.36.20,4 3.37.41,1
141 M60 km 668 Punju Heikki Kajaanin Palokunnan Urheilijat 1.40.24,9 3.38.05,3
142 M60 km 926 Heikkinen Esa 1.30.19,4 3.38.12,1
143 M60 km 283 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 1.41.14,1 3.38.24,1
144 M60 km 240 Eskelinen Ismo 1.44.56,1 3.39.23,2
145 M60 km 527 Rökman Reijo Tervakoski 1.41.21,2 3.40.18,7
146 M60 km 436 Puutio Tuure Lohtajan Veikot 1.31.34,9 3.40.26,6
147 M60 km 188 Saukko Tapani Läskikapina 1.41.14,9 3.40.34,8
148 M60 km 322 Nissilä Timo 1.37.45,4 3.41.03,4
149 M60 km 658 Mäkinen Mika Turku 1.39.25,8 3.41.05,1
150 M60 km 657 Jaarinen Timo Turku 1.39.24,4 3.41.24,2
151 M60 km 930 Korpela Antero 1.38.21,7 3.41.43,4
152 M60 km 868 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.43.30,2 3.41.48,1
153 M60 km 742 Sakko Antti Sealake 1.41.14,2 3.42.01,7
154 M60 km 448 Ijäs Marko Intersport 1.40.14,3 3.42.03,8
155 M60 km 439 Manninen Antero X-tri Lahti 1.43.48,1 3.42.33,4
156 M60 km 457 Sorri Pietari Stamina TC 1.33.39,3 3.42.37,4
157 M60 km 956 Torvi Juho Sievin Sisu 1.35.15,0 3.42.50,5
158 M60 km 757 Torvi Esa Sievin Sisu 1.35.15,7 3.42.51,2
159 M60 km 129 Österberg Harri 1.34.05,5 3.42.53,3
160 M60 km 468 Salovaara Jarkko Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.41.34,7 3.42.55,2
161 M60 km 172 Okkonen Eero 1.35.35,4 3.42.55,8
162 M60 km 239 Yrjänä Kalle Siikajoki 1.38.41,5 3.42.58,8
163 M60 km 556 Purmonen Paavo Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.37.47,1 3.43.01,3
164 M60 km 367 Kuznetsov Alexey 1.36.25,3 3.43.03,0
165 M60 km 1008 Kakko Kimmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.40.22,4 3.43.03,5
166 M60 km 934 Siren Tapio Hämeenkyrö 1.38.48,3 3.43.07,2
167 M60 km 666 Kaarakainen Ilkka Pelastusopisto 1.39.35,3 3.43.19,0
168 M60 km 179 Hiskias Jylkkä 1.38.07,4 3.43.20,2
169 M60 km 164 Sivonen Urho Raahe Saloisten Reipas 1.41.08,7 3.43.24,9
170 M60 km 238 Yrjänä Iikka Siikajoki 1.38.40,9 3.43.45,0
171 M60 km 113 Mäenpää Jarkko 1.39.07,9 3.43.47,0
172 M60 km 893 Jylhä Kari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1.42.39,3 3.43.51,5
173 M60 km 471 Heinonen Mika 1.44.39,1 3.44.14,4
174 M60 km 805 Taskinen Mikko 1.44.35,9 3.44.31,4
175 M60 km 1072 Aalto Karri Lähivakuutus 1.40.57,0 3.44.44,2
176 M60 km 897 Sivonen Kari Paltaniemi 1.41.11,0 3.44.47,9
177 M60 km 948 Järvinen Timo HPV 1.39.21,9 3.44.49,3
178 M60 km 253 Takanen Marko 1.42.05,8 3.44.50,2
179 M60 km 520 Hyttinen Pekka 1.45.44,6 3.44.53,6
180 M60 km 644 Suutari Risto 1.45.45,4 3.44.53,9
181 M60 km 779 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raahen ykköspalvelu Oy 1.41.35,5 3.45.11,4
182 M60 km 661 Lintunen Petteri Pelastusopisto 1.41.55,1 3.45.20,1
183 M60 km 1082 Lyhykäinen Marko Future Club 1.41.15,7 3.45.24,8
184 M60 km 363 Mäkinen Olli Saloisten Reipas 1.37.56,8 3.45.40,4
185 M60 km 74 Ingalsuo Petri 1.39.22,0 3.45.49,7
186 M60 km 1073 Huusko Ari 1.40.20,5 3.45.51,5
187 M60 km 695 Mäkelä Jari 1.41.16,0 3.45.56,2
188 M60 km 500 Marttila Petri 1.42.42,1 3.46.06,7
189 M60 km 301 Lehti Heikki Turku 1.39.10,2 3.46.51,3
190 M60 km 1128 Åbacka Daniel 1.41.07,1 3.46.54,9
191 M60 km 474 Juvala Markus 1.44.44,3 3.47.00,6
192 M60 km 170 Partanen Vesa 1.41.18,9 3.47.25,0
193 M60 km 438 Marttinen Markus 1.39.06,2 3.47.28,5
194 M60 km 153 Kurttila Mika Raahe 1.44.02,9 3.47.32,9
195 M60 km 449 Libäck Sven-Erik IK Kronan 1.41.07,0 3.47.53,9
196 M60 km 343 Karila Hannu Metsähallitus 1.45.47,9 3.48.07,9
197 M60 km 857 Kapraali Ilkka Alatornion Ahjo 1.45.44,5 3.48.17,3
198 M60 km 973 Kinnunen Kauko Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.35.58,1 3.48.28,4
199 M60 km 493 Sipilä Petteri 1.44.45,3 3.48.49,3
200 M60 km 662 Rantonen Pentti Kajaanin Palokunnan Urheilijat 1.43.06,1 3.49.00,8
201 M60 km 618 Juntunen Seppo 1.40.27,9 3.49.18,1
202 M60 km 1053 Juntunen Pertti 1.42.47,2 3.49.18,3
203 M60 km 369 Tuppurainen Juho 1.39.59,1 3.50.01,3
204 M60 km 951 Nurminen Juha 1.46.01,7 3.50.14,1
205 M60 km 162 Vasiljev Olli 1.41.52,6 3.50.35,9
206 M60 km 1012 Varonen Vilho Lapin Veikot 1.45.30,0 3.50.48,4
207 M60 km 47 Ranta-Eskola Seppo Oulaisten Huima 1.43.27,5 3.51.01,0
208 M60 km 115 Malmi Timo 1.40.12,3 3.51.08,0
209 M60 km 993 Ruopsa Esa Oulu 1.45.15,2 3.51.50,4
210 M60 km 1122 Nikulin Leonid 1.45.51,3 3.51.54,0
211 M60 km 289 Kuhmonen Kari 1.46.58,9 3.51.55,3
212 M60 km 687 Oikarinen Arvo E.ON Kainuun sähköverkko 1.45.08,0 3.51.57,2
213 M60 km 37 Uuskoski Juha 1.46.49,4 3.51.58,1
214 M60 km 92 Siitonen Jari Jyväskylä 1.42.00,0 3.52.03,2
215 M60 km 381 Heilala Mika Saloisten Reipas 1.43.58,8 3.52.27,5
216 M60 km 40 Keskinen Eero 1.44.20,7 3.52.54,0
217 M60 km 762 Polso Jukka KK-Team Pohjalainen 1.48.45,6 3.52.56,9
218 M60 km 344 Juntunen Ahti Metsähallitus 1.46.45,6 3.52.58,8
219 M60 km 665 Aaltonen Aaro Ruovesi 1.33.46,1 3.53.00,7
220 M60 km 1055 Kainulainen Ari FINN-KT OY 1.41.12,8 3.53.03,6
221 M60 km 1099 Gaurila Fedor St. Petersburg 1.43.14,4 3.53.31,1
222 M60 km 10 Sorvari Harri 1.41.38,8 3.53.43,1
223 M60 km 879 Lukkari Pekka Mhy Sotkamo 1.43.57,7 3.54.01,0
224 M60 km 467 Lehtinen Tero Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.47.17,1 3.54.37,9
225 M60 km 293 Komulainen Jussi 1.43.08,4 3.54.47,4
226 M60 km 250 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Haukiputaan Pallo 1.46.55,6 3.54.50,2
227 M60 km 685 Rautio Paavo Rakennus Hollari Kalajoki 1.44.23,2 3.55.20,3
228 M60 km 212 Niskanen Tuomo 1.44.22,6 3.55.20,4
229 M60 km 627 Turunen Tuomas Keravan Urheilijat 1.40.39,5 3.55.21,3
230 M60 km 357 Huopainen Ensio Luumåen pojat 1.45.12,9 3.55.36,7
231 M60 km 294 Okka Markku 1.44.29,3 3.56.11,4
232 M60 km 316 Kentala Kari YK 1.48.13,1 3.56.13,0
233 M60 km 298 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 1.42.25,4 3.56.48,1
234 M60 km 201 Oksanen Jaakko 1.46.56,9 3.56.51,6
235 M60 km 667 Salminen Jouni Pelastusopisto 1.48.43,6 3.57.31,1
236 M60 km 149 Sandberg Raimo 1.49.05,0 3.57.35,9
237 M60 km 118 Ollikainen Anssi HH2000 1.46.54,6 3.57.40,8
238 M60 km 106 Rönkkö Mikko 1.45.22,9 3.57.47,3
239 M60 km 34 Aho Raimo 1.47.58,4 3.57.59,7
240 M60 km 778 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärvi 1.49.19,2 3.58.04,5
241 M60 km 1026 Hiltunen Pekka Mapline 1.44.59,8 3.58.28,5
242 M60 km 571 Saarikoski Osmo Alajärven Ankkurit 1.42.11,4 3.58.52,2
243 M60 km 709 Ratamo Ilkka Halikon Hakonsikat 1.51.12,9 3.58.53,2
244 M60 km 588 Mäkelä Timo YLIVIESKA 1.46.47,3 3.59.13,0
245 M60 km 368 Suonio Harri 1.47.27,1 3.59.38,5
246 M60 km 499 Talsi Timo-Jussi Mullinkosken Kuohu 1.45.13,4 3.59.44,8
247 M60 km 433 Peltonen Jussi 1.47.16,4 3.59.46,0
248 M60 km 538 Latvala Toni Haapajärven Kiilat 1.47.39,3 3.59.47,6
249 M60 km 728 Kantola Henri ProCant 1.47.22,5 4.00.03,7
250 M60 km 178 Vähäkylä Kalevi HaHa 1.47.34,9 4.00.31,1
251 M60 km 295 Haaja Mika 1.55.48,8 4.00.38,9
252 M60 km 391 Löytökorpi Ari-Pekka VO2 Team 1.55.29,3 4.01.05,4
253 M60 km 1155 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran 1.48.08,6 4.01.12,6
254 M60 km 947 Laitala Ossi Kauhava Häjyt 1.47.35,5 4.01.21,5
255 M60 km 128 Partio Jyrki 1.48.45,2 4.01.22,0
256 M60 km 17 Turunen Jarmo 1.54.32,7 4.01.34,8
257 M60 km 222 Keskikallio Esa Askola 1.46.19,9 4.01.50,2
258 M60 km 235 Hakuli Tuomas 1.49.35,4 4.02.09,3
259 M60 km 810 Rusanen Sami Juurikkalahden Kiri 1.44.46,7 4.02.12,7
260 M60 km 1146 Piisilä Sami 1.53.12,3 4.02.25,4
261 M60 km 461 Oksanen Vesa Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen 1.41.34,3 4.02.31,3
262 M60 km 131 Heininen Kari Nxy 1.49.41,8 4.02.32,0
263 M60 km 112 Yrjänä Erik Latvaenergia Oy 1.47.28,3 4.02.32,9
264 M60 km 352 Niemi Ville 1.51.34,0 4.02.41,9
265 M60 km 814 Maunu Arto 1.48.56,1 4.03.00,4
266 M60 km 185 Kettunen Tomi Skydive Jyväskylä 1.52.55,5 4.03.08,3
267 M60 km 851 Korkia-aho Erkki Mäkelä Alu 1.46.45,8 4.03.32,0
268 M60 km 799 Harju Alf Keskipohj. ja Pietarsaaren alueen pelastuslaitos 1.46.38,4 4.03.47,6
269 M60 km 933 Päkkilä Marko 1.51.13,1 4.04.01,6
270 M60 km 845 Huusko Jari Veijo Olavi 1.47.21,2 4.04.37,4
271 M60 km 870 Kiviniemi Tuomo OHS 1.54.38,5 4.04.56,4
272 M60 km 807 Hynninen Matti Varkaus 1.45.57,1 4.05.13,7
273 M60 km 195 Tuhkanen Mika Vantaa 1.45.17,3 4.05.35,1
274 M60 km 420 Mustonen Juha 1.48.02,6 4.05.36,4
275 M60 km 498 Moilanen Mika Kuikan kisailijat 1.47.46,6 4.05.54,5
276 M60 km 132 Marila Harri äetsän kunto-81 1.48.53,0 4.06.09,6
277 M60 km 210 Martikainen Pauli Valio 1.52.16,8 4.06.11,5
278 M60 km 1140 Ylikotila Petteri 1.44.33,6 4.06.16,8
279 M60 km 917 Sormunen Kai 1.52.30,1 4.06.36,7
280 M60 km 713 Kokko Sami Stamina TC 1.53.51,3 4.06.46,1
281 M60 km 35 Salomaa Olavi 1.47.59,0 4.07.09,7
282 M60 km 1131 Repo Jorma 1.56.57,3 4.07.14,9
283 M60 km 761 Hyvärinen Ville HaNUrI 2002 1.50.59,4 4.07.27,9
284 M60 km 918 Moilanen Pekka SaD ry 1.51.11,9 4.07.46,4
285 M60 km 362 Hakkarainen Pekka 1.46.12,1 4.08.10,7
286 M60 km 15 Mäkiniemi Jussi 1.49.35,6 4.08.14,9
287 M60 km 1015 Kaikkonen Timo Kainuun Prikaati 1.49.09,6 4.08.42,8
288 M60 km 81 Roni Ilkka Jet-Steel 1.50.31,3 4.09.12,4
289 M60 km 1049 Barck Juha Raisio 1.56.05,7 4.09.30,7
290 M60 km 292 Siirilä Teemu 1.54.36,1 4.09.47,9
291 M60 km 690 Kämi Jussi Perniön Urheilijat 1.46.04,0 4.09.55,1
292 M60 km 1115 Haapamäki Pertti 1.56.12,7 4.10.24,1
293 M60 km 597 Jormalainen Janne 1.54.40,4 4.10.36,4
294 M60 km 135 Toivari Jukka vaajasaneeraus 1.53.13,3 4.10.52,8
295 M60 km 812 Moilanen Teemu 1.54.40,7 4.11.24,3
296 M60 km 490 Nuoranne Hannu 1.52.53,6 4.11.41,3
297 M60 km 93 Leinonen Timo 1.52.07,5 4.12.04,1
298 M60 km 413 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 1.56.14,6 4.12.14,3
299 M60 km 1086 Ivanov Michail 1.56.11,2 4.12.23,8
300 M60 km 248 Mukkala Tuomo 1.47.30,8 4.12.34,7
300 M60 km 611 Korhonen Jouni Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto 1.54.15,4 4.12.34,7
302 M60 km 852 Tapfer Remo 1.51.37,6 4.13.03,2
303 M60 km 683 Mynttinen Jussi Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.51.01,0 4.13.50,7
304 M60 km 621 Puikkonen Anssi Juvan urheilijat 1.54.12,0 4.14.00,3
305 M60 km 791 Paunonen Juha 1.59.17,9 4.14.00,6
306 M60 km 544 Heikkinen Juuso 1.53.38,5 4.14.09,6
307 M60 km 725 Vimpari Arvo 1.59.47,8 4.14.09,8
308 M60 km 59 Putkonen Anttoni 1.49.43,2 4.14.11,3
309 M60 km 515 Laine Kimmo 1.50.34,4 4.14.22,1
310 M60 km 313 Kotanen Tero 1.48.20,6 4.14.25,6
311 M60 km 8 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan Veikot 1.58.35,6 4.14.36,6
312 M60 km 1096 Mähönen Tero 1.56.45,2 4.15.00,7
313 M60 km 820 Behm Jouko VR 1.57.23,7 4.15.11,8
314 M60 km 850 Kemppainen Markku 1.46.31,1 4.15.16,6
315 M60 km 913 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.58.00,8 4.15.37,7
316 M60 km 1 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 1.56.20,4 4.15.51,8
317 M60 km 1090 Ruth Tuomo 1.55.02,4 4.15.58,5
318 M60 km 351 Ylimattila Matti 1.45.52,2 4.16.05,3
319 M60 km 82 Alexandrov Alexander 1.51.16,0 4.16.34,7
320 M60 km 243 Kärkkäinen Arto Viekin Valtakunta 1.56.05,1 4.16.38,9
321 M60 km 587 Kaukola Timo Lakeuden Sportti 1.53.14,3 4.16.42,2
322 M60 km 1123 Heikkinen Vilho 1.53.32,2 4.17.07,7
323 M60 km 983 Hursti Heikki Hööst Brothers 1.46.25,4 4.17.10,8
324 M60 km 224 Huuskonen Erkki TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.57.40,8 4.17.20,7
325 M60 km 802 Eskola Hannu 1.53.24,9 4.17.27,2
326 M60 km 1065 Hautakoski Veli-Matti Jyväskylä 1.51.18,8 4.17.29,1
327 M60 km 789 Karppinen Jukka Oulu 1.55.33,5 4.17.43,2
328 M60 km 412 Pesola Jussi Välkkylä 1.56.28,8 4.17.44,0
329 M60 km 136 Poikonen Ari-Pekka 1.56.34,4 4.17.54,3
330 M60 km 20 Väisänen Jari Pevpo 1.55.54,6 4.17.59,2
331 M60 km 826 Lehtinen Kim Team Salomon 1.57.11,3 4.18.23,0
332 M60 km 874 Jukkola Janne Lohtajan Veikot 1.56.05,8 4.18.43,7
333 M60 km 30 Pöllänen Taisto Lemminkäinen Kiinteistötekniikka Kajaani 1.58.15,7 4.18.45,3
334 M60 km 881 Haapakoski Risto 1.46.37,6 4.18.56,2
335 M60 km 252 Rakkolainen Pekka 1.54.47,6 4.19.32,9
336 M60 km 927 Juola Ari HKJ 2.00.12,9 4.19.41,7
337 M60 km 928 Jussila Tuomo 1.56.56,3 4.20.02,6
338 M60 km 989 Holmberg Timo Rejlers Oy 1.58.43,5 4.20.10,3
339 M60 km 430 Koponen Kari 1.59.40,7 4.20.14,2
340 M60 km 296 Siponen Seppo 1.55.56,8 4.20.20,6
341 M60 km 182 Halonen Raimo ILU 1.58.59,0 4.21.06,3
342 M60 km 111 Yrjänä Samuli Latvaenergia Oy 1.56.20,5 4.21.06,5
343 M60 km 1085 Hietala Jari Kauniaisten kaupunki 2.00.02,9 4.21.24,4
344 M60 km 944 Särkkä Reijo Etelä-Savon Osuuspankki 2.00.57,1 4.21.48,9
345 M60 km 173 Koivuniemi Erkki 2.00.17,8 4.21.50,8
346 M60 km 858 Ruokolainen Jouko 1.55.42,3 4.21.51,0
347 M60 km 629 Nikkola Antti 1.58.31,8 4.22.08,8
348 M60 km 994 Koivisto-Rajala Seppo 2.00.08,1 4.22.10,7
349 M60 km 986 Mertanen Esa 1.52.59,5 4.22.13,1
350 M60 km 55 Kinnunen Esa Nurmeksen sepot 1.45.47,1 4.22.36,1
351 M60 km 1116 Savela Niilo 1.54.31,8 4.23.22,0
352 M60 km 473 Hokkanen Tuomo HH2000 1.52.56,7 4.23.51,7
353 M60 km 213 Hakala Ville 2.00.54,8 4.23.55,5
354 M60 km 214 Laine Seppo 2.00.54,0 4.23.55,6
355 M60 km 718 Puhakka Kari 2.03.31,9 4.24.11,0
356 M60 km 217 Niemi Tom Kälviän Tarmo 1.56.07,8 4.24.12,8
356 M60 km 67 Lavonen Veikko TekU-Kajaani 2.02.19,2 4.24.12,8
358 M60 km 1127 Kåla Steve 1.57.32,2 4.24.14,5
359 M60 km 753 Kakkonen Kimmo 2.01.05,6 4.24.21,2
360 M60 km 749 Heikkinen Timo Oulun poliisiurheilijat 1.59.11,7 4.24.41,4
361 M60 km 469 Hiltunen Esa Siltanylund 2.01.47,4 4.25.02,2
362 M60 km 803 Markkanen Jouko Metalvet Oy 1.54.07,3 4.25.28,0
363 M60 km 237 Markkanen Tuomas Mikkelin kaupunki 2.05.59,1 4.25.29,0
364 M60 km 509 Backman Teuvo VR 1.56.28,0 4.25.41,7
365 M60 km 825 Hakulinen Marko Team Salomon 1.59.36,8 4.26.16,8
366 M60 km 228 Hekkala Erkki Kuusamo 2.02.24,9 4.26.34,4
367 M60 km 1018 Horneman Marko Kainuun Prikaati 1.52.38,4 4.28.08,6
368 M60 km 1114 Haapamäki Markku FC FC 2.05.29,5 4.28.26,1
369 M60 km 999 Sivonen Ari Transtech Oy 2.05.25,6 4.28.32,4
370 M60 km 387 Suurnäkki Jukka Summan Ponnistus 2.03.56,2 4.28.41,1
371 M60 km 823 Kainulainen Olli Team Salomon 2.01.00,3 4.28.43,3
372 M60 km 477 Niskanen Paavo Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2.04.28,9 4.28.57,6
373 M60 km 287 Pulli Jari 2.05.23,4 4.29.07,5
374 M60 km 767 Niemelä Ilpo 1.56.19,2 4.29.45,0
375 M60 km 39 Sippola Petri 1.56.04,0 4.30.54,0
376 M60 km 555 Heino Janne 2.05.37,9 4.30.58,3
377 M60 km 595 Welsby Timo 2.01.39,4 4.31.22,3
378 M60 km 203 Räisänen Ari 2.06.03,7 4.31.31,9
379 M60 km 751 Heiskanen Jouni 1.56.11,6 4.31.33,1
380 M60 km 189 Saukko Raimo Läskikapina 2.01.16,9 4.31.57,8
381 M60 km 889 Salmela Jarmo Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.01.26,1 4.32.31,2
382 M60 km 1144 Kuosmanen Arto 2.02.33,0 4.33.22,6
383 M60 km 842 Pääkkönen Ari Kuhmon Peurat 2.06.01,8 4.33.24,7
384 M60 km 386 Vikman Jouni Wipak Oy 2.05.53,6 4.33.35,4
385 M60 km 415 Sinikallas Kari Kumaraisten Kova 2.07.22,0 4.34.25,4
386 M60 km 158 Ropponen Matti 2.03.24,3 4.34.42,5
387 M60 km 511 Jokelainen Aulis VR 2.03.58,4 4.34.48,7
388 M60 km 628 Turunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 2.03.20,4 4.35.04,9
389 M60 km 1074 Paalanko Timo 2.01.57,6 4.35.09,4
390 M60 km 336 Lopez Pedro 2.05.34,8 4.35.27,4
391 M60 km 688 Jurvanen Väinö harjunurheilu 82 2.06.43,2 4.35.42,8
392 M60 km 1051 Koivula Hannu Oulu 2.05.48,8 4.35.49,1
393 M60 km 9 Niemeläinen Antti 2.07.27,6 4.35.49,2
394 M60 km 1050 Koivula Pekka Oulu 2.05.49,6 4.35.50,6
395 M60 km 1113 Haverinen Jari 2.07.58,7 4.35.51,0
396 M60 km 977 Niemi Riku 2.06.15,2 4.35.51,3
397 M60 km 645 Luostarinen Ilkka 2.01.04,3 4.35.54,3
398 M60 km 342 Kehänen Aarne Metsähallitus 2.03.33,7 4.35.59,4
399 M60 km 589 Ohranen Olavi HU-82 2.06.07,3 4.36.20,2
400 M60 km 245 Salonpää Jukka 2.04.09,0 4.36.30,3
401 M60 km 190 Hirvonen Jouni 2.00.12,6 4.36.32,3
402 M60 km 647 Lumiaho Teemu 2.04.09,7 4.36.50,6
403 M60 km 524 Niva Janne Kouran Isku 2.08.18,8 4.36.52,4
404 M60 km 522 Sorjanen Axa 2.00.11,6 4.37.13,0
405 M60 km 192 Mölsä Aku-Pekka 1.57.53,5 4.37.18,5
406 M60 km 1058 Kela Veikko OHS 2.05.21,7 4.37.26,4
407 M60 km 1097 Meriläinen Ilkka 2.06.41,8 4.37.53,7
408 M60 km 684 Pulkkinen Arto 2.02.02,3 4.37.59,1
409 M60 km 878 Järlsrtöm Jarmo ABB 2.00.48,2 4.38.24,3
410 M60 km 49 Hänninen Antero 2.06.44,6 4.39.30,0
411 M60 km 1046 Sarajärvi Lauri 2.08.53,9 4.39.57,4
412 M60 km 1052 Halonen Kari Team Exel 2.08.15,1 4.41.46,1
413 M60 km 323 Still Jukka 2.01.19,2 4.42.08,0
414 M60 km 811 Kompus Andrus 2.07.50,6 4.42.48,0
415 M60 km 827 Pietilä Olli Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.05.22,3 4.43.05,3
416 M60 km 161 Kokkonen Petteri 2.07.00,4 4.43.21,3
417 M60 km 1110 Nuutinen Veijo 2.12.06,4 4.44.05,9
418 M60 km 510 Neuvonen Jorma VR 2.11.44,8 4.44.06,0
418 M60 km 1112 Sepponen Keijo 2.11.36,2 4.44.06,0
420 M60 km 849 Lund Dick 2.08.13,6 4.44.46,3
421 M60 km 744 Loikkanen Pekka Kajaanin lukio 2.10.16,9 4.45.42,9
422 M60 km 631 Ylikojola Reijo 2.07.39,1 4.46.34,4
423 M60 km 400 Kaari Jari 2.07.51,1 4.46.43,0
423 M60 km 257 Koivula Niko 2.07.50,3 4.46.43,0
425 M60 km 1100 Lepistö Harri FC FC 2.14.51,0 4.47.43,2
426 M60 km 142 Ristimäki Jari SKO SKI TEAM 2.10.00,6 4.49.23,6
427 M60 km 479 Kumpumäki Kari Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2.04.30,0 4.49.30,5
428 M60 km 478 Häkkinen Jouni Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2.04.30,9 4.49.30,6
429 M60 km 258 Mustonen Juha Hietalahti 2.08.30,4 4.50.14,5
430 M60 km 1093 Heiskanen Tero 2.05.08,4 4.51.49,9
431 M60 km 979 Ryymin Jaakko 2.08.36,5 4.51.51,7
432 M60 km 1109 Saukko Teuvo 2.12.02,1 4.52.18,9
433 M60 km 1101 Mikkonen Jarmo 2.13.18,1 4.52.24,5
434 M60 km 1132 Tuppurainen Tuomo 2.10.29,7 4.54.44,7
435 M60 km 78 Mannonen Kari Jet-Steel 2.13.27,5 4.54.49,6
436 M60 km 630 Ruotsalainen Ari Lakeuden Sportti 2.09.42,1 4.56.58,5
437 M60 km 1158 Heiskanen Hannu Iisalmen Visa 2.08.50,4 4.57.39,0
438 M60 km 110 Hellgren Vesa häjyt 2.21.03,8 4.57.46,4
439 M60 km 370 Tuppurainen Juuso 2.03.16,1 4.58.26,2
440 M60 km 458 Buch Lund Patrik 2.20.17,7 4.58.47,4
441 M60 km 97 Keskinen Seppo 2.04.27,6 4.58.51,7
442 M60 km 475 Ojala Esa Nokia 2.24.44,0 4.58.59,7
442 M60 km 404 Heikkilä Seppo GP 2.24.44,7 4.58.59,7
444 M60 km 794 Lammela Perttu Kouran Isku 2.14.46,4 5.00.24,0
445 M60 km 13 Kivimäki Arto Rakennus Osuma Oy 2.10.46,9 5.00.39,7
446 M60 km 754 Vartiainen Veijo KAO 2.18.49,8 5.01.44,7
447 M60 km 60 Putkonen Jouni 2.15.09,7 5.04.34,8
448 M60 km 1056 Kämäräinen Jukka 2.12.05,8 5.05.37,7
449 M60 km 5 Jokitalo Mikko Ruukki 2.19.23,6 5.05.55,8
450 M60 km 28 Hirvonen Mikko 2.16.05,9 5.12.44,4
451 M60 km 750 Linnakoski Asko Rajamäen Kehitys 2.16.53,4 5.13.07,7
452 M60 km 689 Holmberg Juha P&g 2.16.37,8 5.15.59,4
453 M60 km 1125 Ahonen Seppo 2.19.15,7 5.17.56,6
453 M60 km 1121 Hiltunen Ahti 2.19.16,6 5.17.56,6
455 M60 km 1064 Korpela Janne Kuopio 2.18.48,9 5.21.02,8
456 M60 km 144 Kauppinen Lasse 2.20.46,3 5.21.13,5
457 M60 km 147 Leinonen Jani 2.20.45,4 5.21.15,6
458 M60 km 119 Räsänen Jukka 2.26.12,7 5.22.53,9
459 M60 km 623 Luostarinen Hannu 2.24.47,7 5.29.15,7
460 M60 km 911 Lepistö Jussi 2.36.03,6 5.30.39,0
461 M60 km 577 Hurttia Aapo 2.22.07,6 5.32.04,4
462 M60 km 460 Sepponen Auvo Koti 2.24.44,9 5.32.22,2
463 M60 km 86 Tuovio Mikko Sinebrychoff 2.21.43,1 5.32.45,7
464 M60 km 707 Toivonen Antti 2.24.49,1 5.34.16,8
465 M60 km 958 Käyhkö Lassi 2.41.27,5 5.39.29,8
466 M60 km 1111 Ruotsalainen Veikko 2.41.29,3 5.39.31,7
467 M60 km 580 Huusko Eero 2.35.02,9 5.44.19,7
468 M60 km 962 Isopahkala Esa TekU-Kajaani 2.29.33,2 5.45.29,2
469 M60 km 259 Mustonen Tapio Hietalahti 2.28.19,5 5.54.01,7
1 N30 km 856 Muranen Pirjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.20.04,4
2 N30 km 841 Kemppainen Saana Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.21.27,3
3 N30 km 1037 Terentjeva Irina Vuokattisport 1.23.56,4
4 N30 km 967 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 1.25.12,8
5 N30 km 546 Jalonen Heta Karinaisten Kunto 1.26.10,2
6 N30 km 706 Tuomi Milja Nakkilan Vire 1.28.05,0
7 N30 km 1006 Rontti Marika Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.28.17,9
8 N30 km 865 Keränen Sara Lieksan HS 1.29.42,8
9 N30 km 714 Salmela Jutta Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.30.05,9
10 N30 km 726 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 1.30.26,5
11 N30 km 626 Kivelä Laura Himangan urheilijat 1.32.28,9
12 N30 km 796 Ojalainen Jasmin ImUrh 1.33.14,8
13 N30 km 863 Hämäläinen Heidi Stora Enso Metsä 1.33.46,7
14 N30 km 875 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjanveikot 1.34.34,7
15 N30 km 549 Vieno Iida Harjavallan Jymy 1.36.11,5
16 N30 km 853 Kainulainen Kirsi Leppävirranviri 1.37.45,3
17 N30 km 1014 Turtinen Helinä Kainuun Prikaati 1.38.04,4
18 N30 km 895 Jämsén Niina Kainuun Liikunta 1.42.39,4
19 N30 km 359 Leinonen Salla Liperin HS 1.43.47,9
20 N30 km 755 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria Haapajärvi 1.44.06,0
21 N30 km 246 Autio Henna 1.46.07,8
22 N30 km 174 Huhtasaari Virpi 1.47.05,4
23 N30 km 819 Strimovskaya Nataliya Saint-Petersburg 1.51.03,4 1.47.36,6
24 N30 km 990 Pettinen Jaana 1.48.43,2
25 N30 km 406 Väliheikki Susanna Halti Team 1.49.04,1
26 N30 km 565 Koistinen Aija LipHS 1.49.30,1
27 N30 km 519 Höynälä Sari Oulu 1.50.41,3
28 N30 km 591 Toivakka Marion Kangasniemen Kalske 1.51.08,3
29 N30 km 739 Ketola Heli Koovee 1.52.20,2
30 N30 km 1009 Munter Jonna Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 1.53.32,8
31 N30 km 637 Ikonen Terhi 1.54.04,9
32 N30 km 869 Valkeavuori Kirsi 1.54.06,7
33 N30 km 887 Nissilä Suvi Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 1.54.10,0
34 N30 km 244 Salonpää Riikka 1.54.25,8
35 N30 km 965 Huovinen Terhi 1.55.31,3
36 N30 km 601 Nurminen Arja 1.56.02,6
37 N30 km 133 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 1.56.37,9
38 N30 km 1106 Kuzmich Oksana RLM 1.56.40,7
39 N30 km 586 Sorvisto Soili Ylivieskan Kuula 1.57.06,6
40 N30 km 590 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 1.57.33,0
41 N30 km 346 Yli-Eerola Irja 1.57.33,6
42 N30 km 992 Makkonen Raija 1.59.06,7
43 N30 km 1069 Kettunen Päivi 1.59.10,4
44 N30 km 375 Lukkarinen Katariina Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.00.02,9
45 N30 km 157 Jouhten Virve Kempele 2.00.17,6
46 N30 km 691 Hirvelä Arja Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.00.18,7
47 N30 km 155 Mäntyniemi-Sipilä Kirsi Kempeleen Pyrintö 2.01.44,2
48 N30 km 94 Leinonen Irja 2.05.03,2
49 N30 km 607 Wedman Alli Kainuun Ammattiopisto, Kuusamo 2.05.03,3
50 N30 km 297 Vuorinen Marja 2.06.03,7
51 N30 km 633 Vähäsöyrinki Päivi 2.06.06,9
52 N30 km 676 Aho Tuula SoJy 2.07.07,1
53 N30 km 159 Ruponen Marjukka Östersundomin Sisu 2.07.37,4
54 N30 km 455 Purmonen Hanne 2.07.45,2
55 N30 km 738 Kumpula Marika 2.08.16,0
56 N30 km 423 Vähäkangas Virpi 2.09.11,3
57 N30 km 424 Kemppainen Tiina 2.09.41,7
58 N30 km 418 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Team KalleSport 2.12.11,5
59 N30 km 261 Palo Minna VG-62 2.12.21,7
60 N30 km 476 Sirviö Riitta 2.13.03,4
61 N30 km 671 Keränen Essi SoJy 2.13.10,2
62 N30 km 143 Saikkonen Anne 2.13.17,6
63 N30 km 514 Karjalainen Päivi VR 2.13.45,6
64 N30 km 126 Räty Sari 2.14.40,9
65 N30 km 876 Kottari Vuokko Ullavan Kilpa 2.16.00,3
66 N30 km 371 Mäntyniemi Niina 2.16.53,1
67 N30 km 303 Tauriainen Jaana 2.16.56,3
68 N30 km 181 Suutari Arja HOK-ELANTO 2.18.33,4
69 N30 km 1077 Shakirova Alevtina 2.19.13,1
70 N30 km 672 Keränen Riikka SoJy 2.19.17,7
71 N30 km 716 Heikkinen Lea 2.20.03,5
72 N30 km 848 Marsalo Tarja Ryytyneet ja Riutuneet 2.20.14,4
73 N30 km 209 Martikainen Tuula Valio 2.20.32,0
74 N30 km 954 Laitila Tytti 2.20.32,1
75 N30 km 764 Vilhu Tiina 2.21.45,0
76 N30 km 1134 Mäkelä Marjut 2.22.36,6
77 N30 km 1145 Kuosmanen Sirpa 2.23.30,4
78 N30 km 536 Heikkilä Mari 2.25.24,9
79 N30 km 882 Tastula Vuokko Porukalla Parempaan Kuntoon 2010 2.26.50,8
80 N30 km 109 Niemi Vuokko 2.28.02,0
81 N30 km 271 Sillanpää Elina 2.29.47,1
82 N30 km 513 Laukkanen Arja VR 2.29.47,6
83 N30 km 328 Tuomisto Riitta ToU 2.30.02,2
84 N30 km 308 Salonpää Kaija 2.30.02,3
85 N30 km 673 Kytömäki Mirva Kuhmo-ski 2.33.23,3
86 N30 km 315 Viio Kirsi 2.37.50,7
87 N30 km 496 Sinkkonen Niina 2.38.24,4
88 N30 km 284 Tuomi Irmeli Saarijärvi 2.38.43,1
89 N30 km 45 Tiilimäki Elisa 2.42.08,9
90 N30 km 943 Lukkari Riikka 2.45.40,5
91 N30 km 602 Lukkari Anne 2.45.43,1
92 N30 km 364 Toivanen Anne 2.45.52,8
93 N30 km 938 Vuorenmaa Kaija Team ESkopuu 2.49.03,4
94 N30 km 939 Ranta-ylitalo Janika Team ESkopuu 2.49.04,1
95 N30 km 959 Käyhkö Eveliina 2.53.21,6
96 N30 km 307 Salonpää Johanna 2.58.22,3
97 N30 km 331 Smart Hannah Sotkamon Jymy 2.58.31,3
98 N30 km 1034 Smart Elina Vuokattisport 2.58.32,9
99 N30 km 974 Blomqvist Ebba Sysmän Sisu 3.01.37,4
100 N30 km 976 Toivonen Hanna Sysmän Sisu 3.09.03,2
101 N30 km 975 Blomqvist Taina Sysmän Sisu 3.09.10,8
102 N30 km 698 Heilala Mia Saloisten Reipas 3.30.34,9
1 N60 km 103 Novoselova Masha J-Body team 1.22.53,0 3.08.20,2
2 N60 km 452 Moilanen Tiina Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1.25.01,8 3.14.26,4
3 N60 km 864 Brax Satu Ylivieskan Kuula 1.29.20,3 3.18.48,8
4 N60 km 949 Halttunen Jonna Kangasniemi 1.30.40,3 3.19.50,7
5 N60 km 276 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1.29.18,6 3.21.31,2
6 N60 km 776 Jokinen Erja Riihon ukk ry 1.32.58,0 3.30.05,9
7 N60 km 1010 Riikonen Salla Kainuun Prikaati 1.32.26,6 3.30.37,9
8 N60 km 282 Kemppainen Satu Ristijärven Pyry 1.37.01,1 3.35.06,1
9 N60 km 251 Sulasalmi Outi 1.38.04,4 3.35.50,0
10 N60 km 576 Höfling Imke Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1.45.03,5 3.41.44,4
11 N60 km 91 Siitonen Piia Jyväskylä 1.41.59,5 3.43.26,1
12 N60 km 194 Marttinen Anu Kangasniemen Kalske 1.39.06,8 3.43.48,5
13 N60 km 721 Kleindienst Beate NSN 1.41.13,4 3.44.51,4
14 N60 km 117 Ylikotila Seija HauVe 1.41.38,8 3.45.08,1
15 N60 km 804 Pöntiö Satu 1.44.34,7 3.45.35,6
16 N60 km 177 Salokannel Satu HaHa 1.44.43,4 3.48.26,2
17 N60 km 249 Rönkkö Johanna KUHI 1.42.00,7 3.48.47,1
18 N60 km 335 Virtanen Katja Sysmän Sisu 1.43.49,0 3.49.18,3
19 N60 km 317 Kentala Kaisa YK 1.48.14,0 3.52.38,6
20 N60 km 703 Uusitalo Heli Oulun NMKY/KKM 1.46.41,8 3.53.55,2
21 N60 km 821 Pietilä Jaana Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.51.10,7 4.03.05,3
22 N60 km 880 Toivonen Milla Järvenkiertäjät 1.55.35,8 4.04.18,8
23 N60 km 410 Malinen Saara KaSu 2.00.24,9 4.07.29,4
24 N60 km 669 Milkowski Anna 1.51.43,6 4.08.53,8
25 N60 km 288 Manninen Tuula 4.11.50,9
26 N60 km 982 Hietarinne Elina Kälviän Tarmo 1.56.09,8 4.13.03,1
27 N60 km 256 Bäcklund Katri 1.51.45,9 4.13.47,9
28 N60 km 1119 Smirnova Elena 1.56.35,3 4.14.37,3
29 N60 km 462 Oksanen Noora Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen 1.59.59,5 4.15.04,1
30 N60 km 491 Poikonen Outi 1.58.08,0 4.18.36,0
31 N60 km 867 Penttinen Merja Vtt Espoo 2.01.38,4 4.19.02,2
32 N60 km 717 Puhakka Mari 2.03.24,2 4.24.10,7
33 N60 km 18 Kiero Hanni 2.04.53,9 4.27.58,1
33 N60 km 19 Toivari Marjo-Riitta 2.04.54,4 4.27.58,1
35 N60 km 1124 Turtinen Maarit 1.56.03,9 4.30.53,7
36 N60 km 1076 Matzler Arja 2.03.54,8 4.32.00,0
37 N60 km 1098 Hede Marjo 2.05.10,1 4.32.49,1
38 N60 km 403 Tonteri Raili 2.06.49,2 4.32.57,7
39 N60 km 291 Partanen Päivi 2.01.23,9 4.33.18,6
40 N60 km 414 Komulainen Laura Rasti-Lukko 2.07.21,7 4.34.25,5
41 N60 km 107 Rönkkö Kati 2.06.24,8 4.34.56,7
42 N60 km 337 Karhu Iiris 2.05.35,5 4.35.26,0
43 N60 km 978 Niemi Eeva-Liisa 2.06.15,0 4.35.49,6
44 N60 km 215 Tikkanen Eila 1.56.16,8 4.35.59,4
45 N60 km 782 Eskelinen Teija Kainuun Hiihtoseura 2.03.20,0 4.38.30,1
46 N60 km 310 Roth Riitta Lakeuden Sportti 2.04.01,7 4.43.10,0
47 N60 km 748 Kananen Kristiina 2.09.28,4 4.44.35,9
48 N60 km 454 Heilala Nea Saloisten Reipas 2.07.09,7 4.50.41,5
49 N60 km 1102 Mikkonen Maire 2.13.24,8 4.52.24,6
50 N60 km 426 Iisalo Terhi 2.18.58,2 4.55.30,0
51 N60 km 374 Iisalo Sanelma 2.19.00,2 4.55.31,1
52 N60 km 705 Lahdenmäki Ansa Lakeuden Sportti 2.09.42,9 4.56.24,5
53 N60 km 772 Mahlamäki Minna Riihon ukk ry 2.19.54,6 4.56.44,9
54 N60 km 953 Laitala Kaija-Terttu Kauhava Häjyt 2.08.16,4 4.57.44,6
54 N60 km 76 Moilanen Maarit Suomussalmen Rasti 2.11.20,8 4.57.44,6
56 N60 km 411 Malinen Sanna KaSu 2.23.16,9 5.01.16,4
57 N60 km 38 Niskala Laura 2.19.37,8 5.11.04,9
58 N60 km 29 Hirvonen Hannele 2.15.57,9 5.12.44,5
59 N60 km 613 Hakala Marja Suomussalmen Rasti 2.31.38,9 5.33.32,6