Vaarojen Maraton, Koli

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 15 km 190 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:02:47
2 M 15 km 2050 Petteri Niskanen RasHy 1:04:57
3 M 15 km 205 Mikko Vesisenaho 1:08:59
4 M 15 km 198 Pentti Eronen Kolin Ipatti 1:10:36
5 M 15 km 166 Jari Jormanainen Peränpitäjät 1:11:43
6 M 15 km 196 Juha Kainulainen KONTVU 1:12:01
7 M 15 km 179 Juha Ovaska 1:12:32
8 M 15 km 199 Anssi Partanen Iisalmen Visa 1:13:57
9 M 15 km 164 Eino Hyttinen Juuan Jänne 1:14:56
10 M 15 km 192 Erkka Vahtera 1:15:09
11 M 15 km 182 Jouko Ruotsalainen 1:15:37
12 M 15 km 181 Tapani Repo Suistamon Sisu 1:16:41
13 M 15 km 165 Petri Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 1:17:56
14 M 15 km 174 Veikko Kosunen 1:18:01
15 M 15 km 203 Kauko Romppanen 1:19:00
16 M 15 km 168 Jussi Kakkonen Joensuun Kataja 1:19:10
17 M 15 km 180 Mika Raatikainen Keiteleen Nuju 1:21:04
18 M 15 km 197 Sami Ahonen 1:22:00
19 M 15 km 191 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:23:02
20 M 15 km 186 Timo Sormunen 1:23:34
21 M 15 km 178 Seppo Mäkiranta ISLO Juoksukoulu 1:25:26
22 M 15 km 167 Matti Kainulainen JuJä 1:26:35
23 M 15 km 170 Miika Kinnunen 1:26:44
24 M 15 km 175 Markus Kuvaja 1:26:54
25 M 15 km 185 Pasi Silvennoinen 1:27:01
26 M 15 km 195 Kari Ärväs 1:27:02
27 M 15 km 160 Kristian Ekström 1:32:35
28 M 15 km 177 Pasi Markkanen Pohjois-Karjalan Palopäällystöliikkujat ry 1:33:41
29 M 15 km 200 Seppo Saavalainen 1:33:42
30 M 15 km 201 Marko Lyhykäinen 1:35:13
31 M 15 km 176 Timo Kärjä 1:35:26
32 M 15 km 207 Heikki Kulmala 1:35:26
33 M 15 km 206 Ville Rinta 1:35:27
34 M 15 km 202 Pekka Hiltunen 1:36:17
35 M 15 km 204 Sami Kontio 1:37:54
36 M 15 km 171 Seppo Kivihalme Kuvansin Kuohu 1:38:07
37 M 15 km 189 Pertti Karjalainen 1:40:45
38 M 15 km 183 Veli-Pekka Salo 1:41:35
39 M 15 km 188 Martti Turunen Forrest Gump 1:42:25
40 M 15 km 187 Esa-Pekka Tiainen KP-59 1:42:40
41 M 15 km 173 Matti Korhonen KP-59 1:42:40
42 M 15 km 184 Jarmo Siivari IKNV 1:45:46
43 M 15 km 162 Severi Heiskanen 1:46:22
44 M 15 km 193 Mika Virtanen 1:50:10
45 M 15 km 169 Tuomas Kiiskinen 1:51:15
46 M 15 km 161 Pietu Heiskanen 1:52:37
47 M 15 km 163 Jari Heiskanen 1:52:42
1 M Maraton 1115 Kimmo Leivo Keuruun Kisailijat 3:59:11
2 M Maraton 1143 Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä 4:11:04
3 M Maraton 1210 Jarkko Jauho Joutsenon Kullervo 4:13:43
4 M Maraton 1198 Antti Varis 4:14:20
5 M Maraton 1117 Jaakko Leppänen Karsu 4:20:24
6 M Maraton 1087 Jussi Kallioniemi 4:23:28
7 M Maraton 1122 Mikko Luusalo Endurance 4:31:34
8 M Maraton 1160 Tomi Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja 4:32:37
9 M Maraton 1174 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:40:44
10 M Maraton 1140 Niko Nilsen Vesaisen Pojat 4:43:36
11 M Maraton 1147 Juha Partanen Pielisen Kiertäjät 4:43:36
12 M Maraton 1138 Antti Niinikoski 4:47:15
13 M Maraton 1153 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 4:50:11
14 M Maraton 1049 Mikael Fogelholm Keravan Naisvoimistelijat ry. 4:52:04
15 M Maraton 1059 Jarmo Havula HTH 4:52:24
16 M Maraton 1129 Mike Miikkola 4:52:27
17 M Maraton 1172 Antti Sarka 4:54:08
18 M Maraton 1212 Heikki Halonen Juuan Jänne 4:54:56
19 M Maraton 1203 Janne Virkki Riihon ukk 4:55:17
20 M Maraton 1145 Juha Olli Lappeenranta 4:56:06
21 M Maraton 1060 Jouni Havula Karelian kiipeilijät 4:56:13
22 M Maraton 1164 Tero Ruokolainen FC Pogosta 4:57:06
23 M Maraton 1155 Hannu Pietilä 4:57:53
24 M Maraton 1079 Peteris Ivans 5:06:44
25 M Maraton 1071 Matias Hurme Riihon ukk 5:09:22
26 M Maraton 1200 Pekka Vehko 5:10:50
27 M Maraton 1199 Tapani Vehko HNMKPY 5:10:50
28 M Maraton 1128 Kimmo Metsäharju Ctrl PLUS 5:11:05
29 M Maraton 1151 Jukka-Pekka Peltonen Kerkesix 5:11:08
30 M Maraton 1142 Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä 5:11:11
31 M Maraton 1119 Tuomo Lukkarinen 5:11:46
32 M Maraton 1090 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 5:12:10
33 M Maraton 1146 Janne Palviainen 5:13:38
34 M Maraton 1084 Jouni Junkkaala Ex-Legends 5:13:49
35 M Maraton 1116 Markus Leppänen Karsu 5:13:55
36 M Maraton 1065 Aki Hietanen Imatran Urheilijat 5:14:14
37 M Maraton 1125 Jaakko Marjanen 5:14:46
38 M Maraton 1045 Jukka Ahola 5:14:47
39 M Maraton 1132 Marko Mustonen Siilin Rasti 5:16:23
40 M Maraton 1050 Mikko Frisk Säätiö Running 5:19:04
41 M Maraton 1208 Mika Vänni 5:20:27
42 M Maraton 1157 Terho Puustinen Ex-Legends 5:20:38
43 M Maraton 1094 Oskari Kinnunen 5:22:13
44 M Maraton 1109 Jukka Kärki 5:22:45
45 M Maraton 1047 Tero Bister Raisu Lumous 5:23:34
46 M Maraton 1190 Pekka Torvinen 5:23:48
47 M Maraton 1123 Antti Lyytikäinen 5:24:30
48 M Maraton 1124 Sami Löfman Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät ry 5:24:30
49 M Maraton 1103 Mika Koskela Jokela Runners 5:24:31
50 M Maraton 1211 Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka 5:24:44
51 M Maraton 1135 Veli-Heikki Nevalainen 5:24:52
52 M Maraton 1055 Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat 5:27:11
53 M Maraton 1175 Tero Savolainen 5:28:01
54 M Maraton 1085 Jorma Jussila Kermit 5:29:01
55 M Maraton 1178 Petri Seppänen 5:29:04
56 M Maraton 1114 Juha Leinonen Karsikon Koheltajat 5:29:24
57 M Maraton 1126 Henrik Martiskainen 5:30:03
58 M Maraton 1158 Tommi Pyykkö 5:31:10
59 M Maraton 1062 Petri Heinikoski 5:32:56
60 M Maraton 1081 Henri Jaatinen 5:33:31
61 M Maraton 1063 Heikki Heinonen 5:37:08
62 M Maraton 1108 Sami Kämäräinen MC Quigan 5:38:14
63 M Maraton 1166 Janne Räsänen 5:38:50
64 M Maraton 1051 Pekka Frisk Säätiö Running 5:39:30
65 M Maraton 1180 Jari Siitonen 5:40:04
66 M Maraton 1113 Sauli Lehtinen Jokela Runners 5:40:34
67 M Maraton 1161 Esa Rajala SalpKo Ry 5:40:49
68 M Maraton 1127 Mikko Matilainen VOL 5:41:47
69 M Maraton 1095 Manu Kivilohkare 5:42:56
70 M Maraton 1101 Jarmo Koskela 5:43:03
71 M Maraton 1206 Ahti Vuorinen Sattuu ja tapahtuu 5:45:34
72 M Maraton 1205 Akseli Vuorinen Sattuu ja tapahtuu 5:45:35
73 M Maraton 1179 Pasi Seppänen 5:45:36
74 M Maraton 1056 Petri Hara Sattuu ja tapahtuu 5:45:54
75 M Maraton 1196 Markus Vaara 5:46:19
76 M Maraton 1187 Kari Syrjä 5:46:36
77 M Maraton 1097 Jouni Kohonen Sattuu ja tapahtuu 5:49:29
78 M Maraton 1177 Sami Seppänen 5:50:02
79 M Maraton 1173 Heikki Savander 5:51:10
80 M Maraton 1154 Timo Pietarinen 5:53:27
81 M Maraton 1070 Leevi Huovinen 5:54:45
82 M Maraton 1201 Mikko Vertanen 5:56:10
83 M Maraton 1054 Markku Halinoja KusVU 5:56:41
84 M Maraton 1168 Jukka Saastamoinen Kiuruveden Teräs 5:56:42
85 M Maraton 1077 Jouni Häyrinen 5:57:40
86 M Maraton 1209 Tero Yli-Kyyny 5:58:29
87 M Maraton 1091 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5:59:24
88 M Maraton 1204 Olli-Pekka Vuori Rastivarsat 6:00:03
89 M Maraton 1219 Jari Palo 6:01:08
90 M Maraton 1217 Jari Keskitalo 6:02:39
91 M Maraton 1100 Olli Korkeakoski 6:02:58
92 M Maraton 1188 Erkki Tanskanen 6:03:06
93 M Maraton 1141 Arto Huuskonen 6:03:25
94 M Maraton 1159 Sami Pyylampi Savon Vellut 6:05:22
95 M Maraton 1192 Ilpo Tuononen Mehunpuristajat 6:05:58
96 M Maraton 1061 Tapio Heikkilä Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 6:07:00
97 M Maraton 1133 Tomi Mäkelä Endurance 6:08:45
98 M Maraton 1197 Roope Waldén RIEPUNKIRI 6:09:46
99 M Maraton 1096 Petri Koho Tired of Being Sporty 6:13:25
100 M Maraton 1183 Matti Sormunen 6:14:56
101 M Maraton 1069 Mika Huhtanen Quneitran Kojootit 6:16:33
102 M Maraton 1163 Antti Rossi 6:16:35
103 M Maraton 1176 Gion Schidler Karsu 6:19:57
104 M Maraton 1104 Jari Koskela Jokela Runners 6:20:28
105 M Maraton 1137 Petteri Nieminen 6:20:32
106 M Maraton 1194 Jarkko Turunen Hc Mehtimäkeläinen 6:20:38
107 M Maraton 1202 Tomi Villilä Kaato 6:22:03
108 M Maraton 1106 Heikki Kulhomäki Rauhalahti Road Runners 6:22:33
109 M Maraton 1078 Markus Ilmonen 6:22:50
110 M Maraton 1120 Lauri Lumme LNK 6:22:50
111 M Maraton 1102 Tuomas Koskela 6:23:39
112 M Maraton 1182 Henrik Skyttä OC Puisto 6:24:07
113 M Maraton 1072 Timo Huttunen 6:27:52
114 M Maraton 1105 Kimmo Kossila 6:28:29
115 M Maraton 1191 Harri Tuliniemi Meritaito 6:28:29
116 M Maraton 1139 Mika Niinimaa TuNMKY 6:28:59
117 M Maraton 1156 Toni Putkuri 6:29:09
118 M Maraton 1149 Harri Pasanen Team Höyryjuna 6:31:17
119 M Maraton 1144 Jyrki-Pekka Ollaranta Meritaito 6:32:18
120 M Maraton 1068 Ville Honkamäki Nuuksion polkujuoksijat 6:34:39
121 M Maraton 2027 Eero Lumme Limingan Niittomiehet 6:35:40
122 M Maraton 1066 Juha Hinkkanen 6:35:46
123 M Maraton 1080 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 6:36:38
124 M Maraton 1150 Antti Pasto Team Höyryjuna 6:37:31
125 M Maraton 1186 Pasi Surakka 6:39:41
126 M Maraton 1195 Kai Törmikoski Luttilan Lusmut 6:42:41
127 M Maraton 1086 Heikki Juuri-Oja Ex-Legends 6:43:54
128 M Maraton 1089 Juha Karttunen Keravan Urheilijat 6:43:58
129 M Maraton 1048 Jouko Eskelinen 6:44:24
130 M Maraton 1165 Esa Ränkman 6:48:49
131 M Maraton 1215 Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys 6:51:17
132 M Maraton 1216 Eetu Pekkanen Horman Boys 6:51:17
133 M Maraton 2020 Jouko Kaarteenaho OK 6:53:20
134 M Maraton 1136 Hannu Nevalainen 6:55:23
135 M Maraton 1218 Jarmo Palo Puumerkki Oy 6:56:54
136 M Maraton 1207 Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Rajamäki 7:00:22
137 M Maraton 1170 Esa Saksola Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 7:05:39
138 M Maraton 1167 Jaakko Saaristo Metsähallitus Pohjois-Karjala 7:09:29
139 M Maraton 1112 Pekka Lakosalmi Kojamo Killers 7:11:19
140 M Maraton 1083 Jaakko Jukarainen Kojamo Killers 7:11:20
141 M Maraton 1171 Joakim Salonen 7:11:38
142 M Maraton 1099 Mika Korhonen 7:11:38
143 M Maraton 1064 Ari Hellsten SaaPu 7:11:39
144 M Maraton 1052 Hannu Haapamäki Melanvilauttajat 7:11:39
145 M Maraton 1073 Jani Häkkinen Team XC 7:11:40
146 M Maraton 1074 Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 7:11:47
147 M Maraton 1110 Veli-Matti Lahtinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team 7:14:08
148 M Maraton 1213 Mika Eskelinen 7:23:32
149 M Maraton 1098 Timo Koivula 7:27:26
150 M Maraton 1076 Ville Härmä 7:27:27
151 M Maraton 1057 Jarkko Hautamäki 7:27:29
152 M Maraton 1130 Petri Mononen Häjyt 7:32:59
153 M Maraton 1088 Markku Karttunen Luttilan Lusmut 7:47:49
154 M Maraton 1214 Jarkka Tuononen Saarijärven Pullistuma 7:53:08
155 M Maraton 1193 Kari Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 8:37:11
156 M Maraton 1082 Tuomas Jokela VTT 8:42:25
157 M Maraton 1118 Jyrki Liikkanen Konalan Kollit 8:44:04
158 M Maraton 1092 Ari Kemppinen MARATHON MC SUPPORT 8:44:05
159 M Maraton 1131 Markku Mustonen Marathon MC 8:44:06
1 M Ultra 2039 Heikki Siivari Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 9:03:37
2 M Ultra 2016 Tero Hyppölä Endurance 9:23:18
3 M Ultra 2028 Seppo Mäkinen Free Adventure 9:41:33
4 M Ultra 2019 Juha Jumisko Endurance 9:47:28
5 M Ultra 2026 Tommi Lahtonen RC Eemeli 10:28:16
6 M Ultra 2040 Juha Säämänen 10:49:44
7 M Ultra 2044 Jan Westerberg Endurance 11:16:29
8 M Ultra 2021 Tommi Kaukola Lynx Lynx 11:34:15
9 M Ultra 2011 Nikolay Belyaev 11:34:59
10 M Ultra 2022 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 11:35:25
11 M Ultra 2046 Mikko Ylinen RC Eemeli 11:53:18
12 M Ultra 2033 Ilkka Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 11:53:19
13 M Ultra 2025 Lauri Lahtinen 12:07:38
14 M Ultra 2030 Samuli Nieminen 12:08:53
15 M Ultra 2034 Mikhail Pershin 12:15:20
16 M Ultra 2038 Ville Salonen DNF 12:22:28
17 M Ultra 2045 Esa Vuori DNF 13:54:07
18 M Ultra 2015 Jarmo Hirvelä RPU 14:02:41
19 M Ultra 2023 Miika Lahtela RPU 14:02:41
20 M Ultra 2024 Rauno Lahti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 14:15:53
21 M Ultra 2036 Teemu Pumpula Kerkesix 15:01:38
22 M Ultra 2035 Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 15:18:12
23 M Ultra 2012 Kari Eloranta Endurance Ultrarunning Team 15:44:41
24 M Ultra 2029 Jari Määttä Endurance 15:44:48
25 M Ultra 2014 Jussi Riku Helander MC Mummo 17:35:22
1 N 15 km 101 Satu Annila Team Hilex 1:15:08
2 N 15 km 134 Sirkka Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä 1:21:17
3 N 15 km 157 Tuula Martiskainen Ylämyllyn Yllätys 1:22:50
4 N 15 km 114 Sari Jormanainen Peränpitäjät 1:26:43
5 N 15 km 149 Sanna Sorjonen ISLO Juoksukoulu 1:28:07
6 N 15 km 109 Minna Hotakainen Joutsenon Kullervo 1:29:20
7 N 15 km 117 Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:29:54
8 N 15 km 133 Kaisa Mäkinen 1:31:11
9 N 15 km 152 Kati Vaara 1:31:46
10 N 15 km 122 Tarja Korhonen Islo 1:32:19
11 N 15 km 131 Tiina Metsäharju 1:32:19
12 N 15 km 214 Saara Leppinen 1:33:41
13 N 15 km 215 Sinikka Saavalainen 1:35:24
14 N 15 km 124 Elisabet Kvist 1:35:58
15 N 15 km 123 Tanja Kukkonen Lehmon koulu 1:36:38
16 N 15 km 155 Merja Ylihärsilä Endurance 1:36:53
17 N 15 km 138 Taija Putkuri 1:37:00
18 N 15 km 210 Minna Hiltunen 1:37:05
19 N 15 km 216 Arja Räty 1:37:20
20 N 15 km 159 Sisko Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 1:37:53
21 N 15 km 115 Sari Juka 1:37:56
22 N 15 km 212 Seija Kanninen 1:38:33
23 N 15 km 158 Anne Haantio KontVU 1:38:49
24 N 15 km 116 Niina Kasurinen 1:38:50
25 N 15 km 213 Johanna Mikkonen 1:39:09
26 N 15 km 127 Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat 1:40:06
27 N 15 km 112 Sari Hyttinen 1:40:17
28 N 15 km 135 Elina Paajanen 1:41:05
29 N 15 km 154 Inca Viljakainen Nokia Marathon Team 1:42:00
30 N 15 km 120 Sari Korhonen 1:42:44
31 N 15 km 118 Kaija Kokkonen 1:42:45
32 N 15 km 211 Sirkku Heino 1:44:21
33 N 15 km 156 Pauliina Sarkkinen 1:45:13
34 N 15 km 147 Johanna Seppänen 1:46:20
35 N 15 km 139 Marja Putkuri 1:46:20
36 N 15 km 148 Minna Seppänen 1:46:23
37 N 15 km 104 Carita Forsman 1:47:14
38 N 15 km 119 Niina Kolari 1:47:15
39 N 15 km 108 Sirja Heiskanen 1:47:45
40 N 15 km 125 Sanna Laitinen 1:47:46
41 N 15 km 126 Sari Lamminsalo 1:48:05
42 N 15 km 128 Marita Lehkonen 1:49:25
43 N 15 km 103 Kirsi Formisto-Virtanen 1:49:28
44 N 15 km 151 Eila Uuksulainen LuontoLeidit 1:50:17
45 N 15 km 146 Riikka Salo 1:50:28
46 N 15 km 142 Susanna Rautiainen 1:51:28
47 N 15 km 129 Kirsi Lindqvist 1:51:33
48 N 15 km 143 Maija Ruokonen 1:51:37
49 N 15 km 121 Rauni Korhonen 1:57:00
50 N 15 km 113 Laura Hämäläinen 1:57:02
51 N 15 km 107 Riitta Heikkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:57:24
52 N 15 km 110 Kirsi Hyppönen 1:57:59
53 N 15 km 130 Hanna Leena Louhisto 1:58:44
54 N 15 km 150 Seija Sormunen LuontoLeidit 1:59:55
55 N 15 km 106 Renja Hankalin 2:01:13
56 N 15 km 145 Katri Räty 2:01:14
57 N 15 km 153 Leena Waldén RIEPUNKIRI 3:20:18
1 N Maraton 1016 Heidi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:59:25
2 N Maraton 1002 Tatjana Eskolin 5:15:48
3 N Maraton 1024 Teija Rantala Karsu 5:18:47
4 N Maraton 1036 Mirka Tepponen 5:23:45
5 N Maraton 1031 Tuija Saastamoinen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 5:35:18
6 N Maraton 1029 Salla Riikonen Team XC 5:36:36
7 N Maraton 1033 Piia Siitonen 5:39:14
8 N Maraton 1034 Anu Stolt 5:39:58
9 N Maraton 1041 Minna Laitinen Navi 5:41:00
10 N Maraton 1004 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri Peräkylän Ponnistus 5:41:40
11 N Maraton 1028 Anne Rauhamäki Raisu Lumous 5:43:20
12 N Maraton 1040 Annika Eskelinen 5:47:10
13 N Maraton 1022 Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat 5:50:16
14 N Maraton 1021 Riikka Pirskanen 6:01:58
15 N Maraton 1027 Marja Rantanen Lammin Säkiä 6:08:56
16 N Maraton 1018 Satu Löfman 6:13:19
17 N Maraton 1020 Pirita Orkola 6:16:36
18 N Maraton 1019 Sanna Nykänen BayerRunners 6:22:02
19 N Maraton 1001 Eija Ahonen 6:27:49
20 N Maraton 1037 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Team Höyryjuna 6:32:28
21 N Maraton 1023 Tiina Puonti 6:35:39
22 N Maraton 1011 Kirsi Koivula 6:39:57
23 N Maraton 1006 Ulla-Mari Heiskanen 6:41:55
24 N Maraton 1032 Salla Sandelin 6:47:31
25 N Maraton 1038 Katri Välimaa 6:48:49
26 N Maraton 1013 Tarja Kärjä Luttilan Lusmut 6:55:55
27 N Maraton 1014 Tuula Lassila 7:00:46
28 N Maraton 1030 Marjut Räty Erä-Iitat 7:05:40
29 N Maraton 1035 Heli Suvanto Erä-Iitat 7:08:22
30 N Maraton 1007 Henna Immonen Luttilan Lusmut 7:10:42
31 N Maraton 1043 Ulla Pakarinen 7:12:28
32 N Maraton 1039 Tanja Väyrynen SSS 7:32:14
33 N Maraton 1005 Kaisa Heikkinen SSS 7:32:14
34 N Maraton 1042 Milla Seraste 8:03:36
35 N Maraton 1026 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan terä 8:06:17
36 N Maraton 1010 Pirkko Kangasmäki Sports by LUT 8:17:50
37 N Maraton 1008 Alli Järvinen Sports by LUT 8:17:55
38 N Maraton 1025 Tuija Rantalainen Häjyt 8:22:33
1 N Ultra 2006 Dace Tranina 10:55:04
2 N Ultra 2002 Sanna Huotari 12:11:57
3 N Ultra 2001 Dace Blese 13:24:18
4 N Ultra 2004 Dace Linde 14:38:22
5 N Ultra 2003 Anna Lieke Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 15:35:09
6 N Ultra 2007 Marjo Alalauri Tutoris Oy 15:35:16
1 Retki Maraton 4012 Samuli Siitonen 6:15:29
2 Retki Maraton 4003 Esa Hautajoki Mevi 7:08:01
3 Retki Maraton 4004 Tarja Hautajoki MeVi 7:08:02
4 Retki Maraton 4009 Asko Niskanen Hason Hiki 7:09:29
5 Retki Maraton 4011 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 7:47:12
6 Retki Maraton 4010 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 7:47:13
7 Retki Maraton 4015 Ilari Luukkonen 7:53:58
8 Retki Maraton 4020 Sauli Herva 8:06:47
9 Retki Maraton 4006 Sari Kallela 8:23:14
10 Retki Maraton 4005 Outi Hyppölä 8:23:14
11 Retki Maraton 4002 Jyri Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 9:31:48
12 Retki Maraton 4001 Raija Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 9:31:50
13 Retki Maraton 4014 Jaana Vanhatalo 10:09:43
14 Retki Maraton 4008 Erkki O Mäkelä 10:09:45