Hämeenlinna Puolimaraton 21 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 684 Chepno Swamuel SjundIF 1:10:05 1:10:08
2 M 680 Vaittinen Markku ForsSa 1:11:36 1:11:37
3 M 600 Nissinen Harri ImU 1:12:52 1:12:54
4 M 8 Björklund Atte HelsJy 1:15:36 1:15:38
5 M 10 Brotanek Jan Czech Republic 1:15:52 1:15:55
6 M 28 Inkinen Ilari LempKi 1:19:40 1:19:43
7 M 663 Hakulinen Janne Järvenpää 1:21:46 1:21:49
8 M 100 Riissanen Jani Espoo 1:22:56 1:22:58
9 M 71 Mäkinen Antti JoensKa 1:23:04 1:23:06
10 M 133 Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 1:23:17 1:23:20
11 M 18 Heikkilä Mikko TuulSä 1:23:39 1:23:43
12 M 40 Kivimaa Juha 1:25:37 1:25:41
13 M 130 Vihinen Tapio PK-Racing Team 1:26:35 1:26:38
14 M 127 Valtanen Esa Juoksutalli Sixpack 1:26:51 1:26:55
15 M 644 Kärhämö Jani Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1:26:59 1:27:04
16 M 106 Salonen Tero Sisu-Kerho 1:27:22 1:27:26
17 M 58 Leppäkorpi Timo KU-58 1:27:33 1:27:35
18 M 25 Ilmarinen Jari Hämeenlinna 1:27:40 1:27:50
19 M 38 Kinnari Tuomas Tampere 1:27:53 1:27:58
20 M 43 Koskela-Koivisto Harri JärvPa 1:28:08 1:28:11
21 M 85 Ollikka Kimmo Pertti Kilopää Racing T. 1:28:42 1:28:44
22 M 104 Räsänen Marko KeimolKa 1:28:57 1:29:03
23 M 15 Hagas Marko Lahden Koripalloilijat 1:29:05 1:29:17
24 M 30 Juntunen Ismo Kiantama 1:29:39 1:29:46
25 M 42 Koskela Jarmo Helsinki 1:29:57 1:30:02
26 M 26 Ilmarinen Mika Turenki 1:29:54 1:30:16
27 M 63 Löppönen Juha Nummela 1:31:15 1:31:18
28 M 27 Ilmarinen Pyry LänsUU 1:31:16 1:31:23
29 M 123 Tuomola Jyrki EUTF 1:31:28 1:31:31
30 M 125 Turunen Pasi JoensKa 1:32:00 1:32:06
31 M 92 Pekkanen Tommi Majvik Oy 1:32:14 1:32:27
32 M 73 Naukkarinen Timo Helsinki 1:33:00 1:33:08
33 M 606 Vuolle Jarkko Mäntsälä 1:34:15 1:34:20
34 M 120 Taylor Adam Lahti 1:33:45 1:34:49
35 M 72 Mäkinen Mikko Sisu-Kerho 1:34:42 1:34:51
36 M 66 Martikainen Tuomas Helsinki 1:34:33 1:34:56
37 M 45 Koskinen Riku Helsinki 1:34:44 1:34:58
38 M 84 Oinonen Petteri Hämeenlinna 1:34:56 1:35:09
39 M 17 Hannikainen Matti Helsinki 1:36:01 1:36:15
40 M 78 Nurminen Joonas Jämsä 1:35:29 1:36:24
41 M 86 Osmala Marko Team Terhi 1:36:20 1:36:35
42 M 119 Tattinen Petri AlastU 1:36:35 1:36:49
43 M 111 Siiteri Matti Lahti 1:36:07 1:36:54
44 M 137 Vuori Petri Parturi-Kampaamo J Vuori 1:36:43 1:37:00
45 M 50 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lappeenranta 1:36:41 1:37:17
46 M 6 Anttonen Antti Hollolan Liikuntatoimi 1:37:00 1:37:18
47 M 647 Salminen Teemu BB Wheels 1:37:07 1:37:24
48 M 603 Tamminen Timo VirttNo 1:38:19 1:38:38
49 M 75 Nieminen Pasi Tampere 1:39:35 1:39:44
50 M 60 Liinalaakso Olli-Pekka Espoo 1:40:39 1:41:08
51 M 69 Mustaniemi Risto Helsinki 1:40:59 1:41:23
52 M 649 Valkonen Risto HankasHa 1:41:22 1:41:45
53 M 105 Salo Jari Salo 1:41:20 1:41:50
54 M 23 Hännikäinen Aki Hämeenlinna 1:41:49 1:42:03
55 M 598 Koriseva Eero Kangasala 1:42:11 1:42:49
56 M 135 Virtanen Mikko Teatterikorkeakoulu 1:42:36 1:43:08
57 M 107 Salovaara Teemu Pähkinäniemen Ponnistus 1:43:09 1:43:26
58 M 37 Kettunen Jussi Jämsä 1:42:47 1:43:31
59 M 82 Nylander Jari Nummelan Moottorikerho 1:43:04 1:43:33
60 M 101 Roukala Markus Wallstreet Marathon Team 1:43:20 1:43:33
61 M 31 Jäntti Ossi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:43:21 1:43:48
62 M 3 Aarnio Jussi Toyota Tammer-Auto 1:43:56 1:44:10
63 M 103 Ruuskanen Pekka Mäntsälä 1:44:14 1:44:41
64 M 76 Nurmi Jukka Hämeenlinna 1:43:58 1:44:43
65 M 36 Ketola Turo Veikkola 1:44:38 1:44:58
66 M 74 Nieminen Jukka Hämeenlinna 1:44:51 1:45:09
67 M 87 Osmala Mikko Team Tepa 1:45:39 1:45:54
68 M 12 Franzen Oskar Helsinki 1:45:06 1:46:11
69 M 98 Pyykkö Janne Forssan Asentajat Oy 1:45:58 1:46:29
70 M 70 Mäenpää Matti Osuuspankkikeskus 1:45:52 1:46:34
71 M 14 Haajanen Kari Teamtaavi 1:46:05 1:46:40
72 M 4 Ansa Patrik Pitkänmatkan Kävelijät 1:46:25 1:46:59
73 M 79 Nurminen Jotaarkka CUCF Toijala 1:47:39 1:47:57
74 M 49 Kymäläinen Jaakko HämTa 1:47:36 1:48:05
75 M 599 Mäkelä Antti Kellokosken Koneistus Oy 1:47:43 1:48:19
76 M 121 Tirkkonen Janne Fortum 1:47:50 1:48:20
77 M 34 Karvonen Esa Espoo 1:47:55 1:48:25
78 M 97 Pullinen Lauri Hämeenlinna 1:48:17 1:49:16
79 M 134 Virtanen Markus Teatterikorkeakoulu 1:48:52 1:49:23
80 M 114 Siukola Lauri Team Konecranes 1:49:22 1:50:01
81 M 118 Sorsa Jussi Klaukkala 1:49:46 1:50:25
82 M 139 Vuoristo Aapo Sipa, Hyvinkää 1:49:54 1:50:34
83 M 102 Ruuska Taito Tampere 1:50:06 1:50:47
84 M 35 Ketola Lasse Hämeenlinna 1:50:30 1:50:50
85 M 67 Metsänvirta Antti Hämeenlinna 1:50:31 1:50:50
86 M 13 Freman Petri Kaarina 1:50:59 1:51:34
87 M 20 Huitula Kristian Buijinkan Dojo, Tampere 1:51:15 1:51:45
88 M 115 Smirnov Alexey Teleca 1:51:09 1:52:19
89 M 22 Hyttinen Juha-Matti 1:51:45 1:52:24
90 M 113 Sipilä Aleksi Espoo 1:51:56 1:52:27
91 M 128 Ventä Jusi Klaukkala 1:52:19 1:53:08
92 M 9 Broman Markus Helsinki 1:52:39 1:53:11
93 M 93 Pesonen Antti Espoo 1:52:28 1:53:14
94 M 54 Laatta Kimmo 1:52:02 1:53:16
95 M 32 Järvenpää Juha Helsinki 1:52:30 1:53:18
96 M 83 Oila Esa Helsinki 1:52:34 1:53:21
97 M 90 Painilainen Tapio Sisu-Kerho 1:52:55 1:53:34
98 M 117 Soikkeli Antti Espoo 1:52:41 1:53:44
99 M 59 Leskinen Jussi Vantaa 1:52:56 1:53:55
100 M 142 Ylilauri Mikko Jyväskylä 1:53:20 1:53:58
101 M 126 Urlaub Leif Tampere 1:52:45 1:54:03
102 M 89 Paimander Kaj-Erik Turku 1:53:24 1:54:06
103 M 136 Virtanen Vesa Hämeenlinna 1:53:25 1:54:27
104 M 41 Kopponen Miska Helsinki 1:53:59 1:54:59
105 M 646 Mäkinen Ville Palanto Racing Team 1:55:13 1:55:29
106 M 48 Kotisaari Sauli Aros TFR 1:55:21 1:55:50
107 M 124 Tuovinen Petri Helsinki 1:55:38 1:55:55
108 M 55 Lagstedt Jarmo 1:55:44 1:56:46
109 M 1 Aaltonen Sami Team Orange 1:56:10 1:57:11
110 M 88 Paasikivi Rauno Joensuu 1:58:51 1:59:00
111 M 80 Nurminen Teemu Vantaa 1:58:03 1:59:00
112 M 604 Tuomela Simo 1:58:24 1:59:14
113 M 53 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkää 1:58:08 1:59:19
114 M 138 Vuorinen Jarkko Hämeenlinna 1:59:12 2:00:00
115 M 108 Savolainen Mika Wallstreet Marathon Team 2:00:34 2:00:47
116 M 650 Klem Simo Naula-Klubi 2:00:37 2:01:05
117 M 16 Hamppu Igor 2:01:35 2:01:47
118 M 94 Pienräihä Ville Sisukerho 2:01:01 2:02:00
119 M 47 Kosunen Jami Kuopio 2:01:47 2:02:37
120 M 666 Pannula Simo Lämpöpumppu Simppa 2:02:42 2:03:13
121 M 33 Kalliokoski Juha 2:03:00 2:03:45
122 M 91 Pekarila Santtu Hämeen Sanomat 2:03:23 2:03:57
123 M 44 Koski Jussi Koski Consulting 2:03:11 2:03:58
124 M 62 Luoma Juho EURUN, Finland 2:03:45 2:04:36
125 M 687 Vormisto Markku Tampere 2:04:04 2:05:01
126 M 110 Sihvola Seppo MyllykKV 2:05:44 2:06:21
127 M 109 Sihvola Lauri MyllykKV 2:05:45 2:06:22
128 M 46 Koskivuori Hannu Järvenpää 2:05:34 2:06:28
129 M 601 Nykänen Jarmo Helsinki 2:05:55 2:07:02
130 M 64 Mainio Juha Järvenpää 2:06:33 2:07:21
131 M 95 Pikkuharju Teemu Valkeakoski 2:07:20 2:08:12
132 M 605 Uusitalo Severi Metsänväki 2:07:37 2:08:47
133 M 140 Wessman Hannu Hyvinkää 2:10:13 2:11:09
134 M 65 Manderbacka Mika Metsänväki 2:11:28 2:12:38
135 M 81 Nykänen Jarno Nurmijärvi 2:11:18 2:12:40
136 M 132 Vira Vesa Helsinki 2:11:56 2:13:11
137 M 602 Reuna Pasi HämTa 2:14:21 2:15:14
138 M 99 Rinne Tatu Parola 2:16:18 2:17:31
139 M 39 Kinnunen Kari Hämeenlinna 2:17:06 2:17:59
140 M 68 Miettinen Antti Espoo 2:19:10 2:19:56
141 M 7 Aro Teemu Forssan Puistojuoksijat 2:19:44 2:20:33
142 M 57 Laine Jaakko Espoo 2:19:40 2:20:50
143 M 61 Lomppi Ilkka Janakkala 2:22:42 2:23:16
144 M 24 Igbal Zahed Sonera Runners 2:22:50 2:23:46
145 M 643 Saloranta Jorma Harviala 2:23:32 2:23:55
146 M 112 Simpura Jari Tampere 2:27:32 2:28:55
147 M 96 Prus Prior Poland 2:28:39 2:29:33
148 M 52 Laaksonen Raimo Tampere 2:40:15 2:41:08
149 M 77 Nurmi Sauli Helsinki 2:48:32 2:49:21
1 M40 202 Veijalainen Marko SjundIF 1:17:28 1:17:32
2 M40 166 Katajamäki Esa PakVi 1:18:53 1:18:56
3 M40 167 Kauri Roni TuUL 1:24:14 1:24:19
4 M40 203 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinna 1:24:20 1:24:25
5 M40 153 Huttunen Matti HKV 1:25:04 1:25:06
6 M40 144 Cantell Timo Helsinki 1:25:21 1:25:26
7 M40 141 Wiik Ville Wihan Kilometrit 1:25:36 1:25:40
8 M40 161 Jokinen Timo Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1:25:44 1:25:50
9 M40 671 Haarala Petri VVY 1:26:30 1:26:32
10 M40 193 Salakka Matti Turku 1:29:36 1:29:43
11 M40 185 Nurmi Janne-Pekka LaukkTa 1:45:35 1:30:35
12 M40 182 Mähönen Tero Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:31:24 1:31:31
13 M40 183 Mäntyniemi Timo EUTF 1:31:31 1:31:53
14 M40 165 Kankaanpää Timo Hämeenlinna 1:31:56 1:32:01
15 M40 169 Ketola Juha VarMK 1:32:01 1:32:05
16 M40 177 Lahtinen Risto Tampere 1:32:59 1:33:17
17 M40 148 Himmelroos Kjell Tammisaari 1:35:22 1:35:35
18 M40 607 Hyppönen Mika K-SKS Kunto 1:36:48 1:36:55
19 M40 610 Näkkäläjärvi Saveli Järvenpään Kuntohoito 1:37:10 1:37:36
20 M40 188 Peltonen Riku Lemmenpolun Lenkkeilijät 1:37:59 1:38:09
21 M40 168 Keskinen Jarmo 1:39:01 1:39:10
22 M40 174 Kukkonen Timo Lahti 1:39:26 1:39:41
23 M40 151 Huhtanen Marko Lahti 1:40:08 1:40:34
24 M40 159 Isoherranen Harri Parma Juoksukerho 1:41:09 1:41:19
25 M40 200 Urpilainen Esko PHVU 1:41:10 1:41:34
26 M40 160 Jokinen Anssi Valkeakoski 1:42:37 1:42:46
27 M40 171 Klemola Kimmo Nihattulan Tempo 1:43:17 1:43:34
28 M40 195 Skogström Kim Hedengren Security 1:43:41 1:43:53
29 M40 180 Mikkola Tapani HelsSu 1:43:37 1:43:58
30 M40 189 Petäjä Timo VarMK 1:43:17 1:44:02
31 M40 190 Piesanen Tuomas Korpilahti 1:44:09 1:44:39
32 M40 664 Granholm Patric ÅboIFK 1:45:19 1:45:42
33 M40 172 Koivisto Ilkka Vantaa 1:46:27 1:46:34
34 M40 164 Kangasmetsä Sakari Friskis Svettis 1:47:21 1:47:53
35 M40 179 Luoto Petri Vihti 1:47:32 1:48:26
36 M40 204 Wilska Kent Helsinki 1:48:16 1:49:03
37 M40 155 Hänninen Teppo Etelä-Suomen Sijoitus Oy 1:48:29 1:49:16
38 M40 178 Lehto Harri AlastU 1:49:19 1:49:36
39 M40 156 Iirola Risto Klaukkala 1:49:39 1:49:48
40 M40 236 Mäkelä Esko Team Aktia 1:50:51 1:51:01
41 M40 175 Kuortti Harri Hämeen Sanomat 1:51:46 1:52:20
42 M40 609 Kuparinen Mika VRU 1:52:48 1:53:06
43 M40 181 Myllylä Markku Hämeenlinna 1:52:33 1:53:40
44 M40 197 Tikkanen Kimmo Janakkala 16:54:00 1:54:00
45 M40 683 Järvilehto Jouni 1:53:27 1:54:04
46 M40 187 Pekarila Jussi Hämeenlinna 1:54:38 1:55:13
47 M40 194 Sarvala Jouni Raholan Kankeet 1:55:14 1:55:35
48 M40 158 Ilo Esa Riihimäki 1:55:07 1:55:56
49 M40 150 Holopainen Timo Espoo 1:55:38 1:56:06
50 M40 199 Tuominen Kari 1:55:51 1:56:16
51 M40 163 Järveläinen Veli-Matti Hyvinkää 1:55:53 1:57:04
52 M40 157 Ijäs Mika HämTa 1:56:10 1:57:08
53 M40 198 Toivokainen Esa Vantaa 1:57:24 1:57:34
54 M40 192 Pääkkönen Riku Helsinki 1:58:09 1:58:32
55 M40 608 Kiri Mika Kellokosken Koneistus Oy 1:58:27 1:59:03
56 M40 170 Kivinen Ilkka Team Orange 1:58:39 1:59:39
57 M40 196 Tallqvist Jarmo Team Orange 2:01:12 2:02:12
58 M40 152 Hult Petteri Forever Matinkylä 2:02:12 2:02:38
59 M40 669 Määttä Tapio Hämeenlinna 2:03:36 2:03:53
60 M40 145 Dey Suvash Helsingin Energia 2:09:58 2:10:56
61 M40 176 Laakso Jyrki Unilever Finland Oy 2:10:46 2:11:51
62 M40 147 Heinonen Jari Lahti 2:11:43 2:13:03
63 M40 184 Niskanen Jouni Riihimäki 2:12:23 2:13:16
64 M40 201 Vaden Jukka Turenki 2:21:41 2:22:32
65 M40 191 Porras Ville Hämeenlinna 2:24:58 2:26:05
66 M40 611 Ylönen Juha Riihimäen Kehä-Ketut 2:29:55 2:30:13
67 M40 635 Ulmanen Petri Espoo 2:37:31 2:38:48
68 M40 186 Parviainen Petri 2:45:51 2:47:14
1 M45 213 Heinola Esko Nurmo 1:18:20 1:18:23
2 M45 205 Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka HämTa 1:21:01 1:21:13
3 M45 656 Hedgren Harri Liikuntavirasto H:ki 1:22:06 1:22:09
4 M45 223 Järvimäki Ilkka 1:25:37 1:25:44
5 M45 645 Revonsuo Antti Turku 1:27:34 1:27:40
6 M45 255 Vaikkinen Tuomo 1:28:18 1:28:23
7 M45 257 Vatanen Jouni Keski-Suomen Liikunta 1:28:26 1:28:38
8 M45 613 Päällysaho Pasi Helsinki 1:29:28 1:29:33
9 M45 633 Kossila Matti Åbo 1:30:04 1:30:13
10 M45 221 Hyvönen Timo Wihan Kilometrit 1:32:05 1:32:09
11 M45 253 Uotila Mikko Urjala 1:32:40 1:33:05
12 M45 246 Saarinen Jore HP-Roadrunners 1:33:04 1:33:13
13 M45 228 Kuisma Petri Saarijärvi 1:36:09 1:36:20
14 M45 249 Tanskanen Heikki YIT Runners 1:37:01 1:37:17
15 M45 215 Henriksson Hannu Tampere 1:37:31 1:37:41
16 M45 655 Salmenkylä Veli HKV 1:38:46 1:39:11
17 M45 250 Toiviainen Mika Espoo 1:39:03 1:39:18
18 M45 219 Hurskainen Pertti Hyvinkää 1:39:06 1:39:27
19 M45 665 Myrberg Carl ÅboIFK 1:40:18 1:40:21
20 M45 227 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 1:41:01 1:41:15
21 M45 231 Lukander Kimmo 1:41:30 1:42:08
22 M45 251 Torppala Vesa Lahden Aviomiespalvelu 1:45:55 1:46:00
23 M45 222 Jussila Esko Pöyry Civil Oy 1:45:51 1:46:59
24 M45 217 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 1:46:33 1:47:00
25 M45 636 Lahti Rauno HämTa 1:47:11 1:47:29
26 M45 225 Kauranen Simo Forssa 1:47:04 1:47:45
27 M45 670 Lyytikäinen Timo Kouvola 1:47:25 1:47:51
28 M45 235 Mononen Pekka Pirkkala 1:47:37 1:47:57
29 M45 220 Hytönen Timo Vantaa 1:49:53 1:50:04
30 M45 233 Markus Juha NummenpU 1:49:40 1:50:09
31 M45 252 Tuominen Jouni Lavia 1:49:47 1:50:18
32 M45 207 Alatulkkila Erkki KU-58 1:49:46 1:50:25
33 M45 632 Salonen Ismo Hämeenlinna 1:49:44 1:50:25
34 M45 241 Orelma Esa Pertteli 1:50:53 1:51:07
35 M45 210 Hautala Kari Espoo 1:53:02 1:53:10
36 M45 244 Riihiniitty Juhani Lempäälä 1:52:22 1:53:15
37 M45 224 Karjalainen Markus RRR 1:53:21 1:53:36
38 M45 206 Akkanen Jyrki Etelä-Karjalan Pesistuom 1:54:24 1:55:29
39 M45 240 Nurmi Veikko HelsJy 1:55:33 1:55:54
40 M45 230 Lampinen Vesa Kirkkonummi 1:57:10 1:58:17
41 M45 634 Partanen Pertti Reim Hämeenlinna 1:58:10 1:58:59
42 M45 212 Heimberg Micael Espoo 1:59:04 1:59:37
43 M45 248 Sumkin Hemmo Parma Juoksukerho 1:59:40 2:00:13
44 M45 243 Rautio Risto Hämeenlinna 1:59:13 2:00:17
45 M45 245 Rinne Jari Kemi 1:59:22 2:00:33
46 M45 254 Uusi-Luomalahti Pasi VarMK 1:59:57 2:00:42
47 M45 247 Salonen Pekka Klaukkala 2:00:26 2:01:39
48 M45 211 Heikkilä Mauno Jokioisten Maanrakennus 2:03:04 2:03:49
49 M45 226 Kaven Kalevi Kaarina 2:04:27 2:05:04
50 M45 258 Vento Juha PUV 2:05:23 2:05:49
51 M45 208 Björn Raoul Sonera Runners 2:05:30 2:05:49
52 M45 237 Nevanperä Pentti 2:05:26 2:06:23
53 M45 218 Hurme Jukka Tampere 2:05:33 2:06:56
54 M45 229 Laitinen Kari Perheniemi 2:07:27 2:08:22
55 M45 640 Korteniemi Jouko Lempäälä 2:07:44 2:08:33
56 M45 239 Nukari Jarmo Rajamäki 2:10:18 2:11:39
57 M45 216 Huovila Teppo Tampere 2:10:47 2:11:44
58 M45 256 Vartiamäki Kimmo YIT Tampere 2:10:54 2:12:00
59 M45 238 Niskanen Risto Hämeenlinna 2:11:27 2:12:19
60 M45 209 Bottas Kari Hämeenlinna 2:12:32 2:13:21
61 M45 234 Mehtälä Ari Ceiko Oy 2:20:43 2:22:00
62 M45 242 Parviainen Mika 2:22:49 2:24:10
1 M50 295 Suominen Kari Joken Talli 1:16:41 1:16:43
2 M50 274 Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 1:22:02 1:22:04
3 M50 300 Vuorimaa Timo Heinola 1:22:08 1:22:11
4 M50 268 Korpinen Tapio Kangasala 1:22:16 1:22:19
5 M50 596 Heikkilä Timo KP 1:23:41 1:23:46
6 M50 293 Saari Timo Roismala 1:30:18 1:30:24
7 M50 630 Kopra Jarmo Joken Talli 1:31:17 1:31:22
8 M50 297 Töllinen Jorma Delta Auto Lahti 1:32:25 1:32:34
9 M50 280 Murtonen Juha Joken Talli 1:33:42 1:33:49
10 M50 259 Aittokallio Jukka VarMK 1:36:49 1:37:04
11 M50 286 Päivärinta Eero Hämeenlinna 1:37:39 1:37:54
12 M50 265 Jäppinen Pertti PorvU 1:39:07 1:39:19
13 M50 1101 Pinegin Mikhail Arkangeli, Venäjä 1:39:50 1:40:06
14 M50 298 Viinikka Markku 1:39:45 1:40:12
15 M50 291 Räisänen Pentti Valkeakoski 1:41:50 1:41:54
16 M50 281 Nissinen Jouko HeinI 1:41:58 1:42:29
17 M50 264 Hellevaara Harri Valkeakoski 1:44:01 1:44:16
18 M50 639 Myllykylä Kari Sandvik 1:44:12 1:44:27
19 M50 267 Kaukola Eero St. Laurentius 1:44:07 1:44:57
20 M50 296 Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 1:44:52 1:45:11
21 M50 263 Heimberg Ulf Skogby 1:46:38 1:46:55
22 M50 260 Anttila Kari VarMK 1:46:54 1:47:41
23 M50 288 Reinikainen Jouko Jyväskylä 1:46:55 1:47:42
24 M50 285 Petrow Kari Kerava 1:47:16 1:48:01
25 M50 261 Broman Kaj Kokkolan Kaupunki 1:49:53 1:50:15
26 M50 276 Lehtonen Vesa-Pekka TuulSä 1:51:22 1:52:03
27 M50 272 Lahtinen Ari Halkia 1:54:57 1:55:39
28 M50 299 Virtanen Jorma Eräs Teatteri 1:55:28 1:56:01
29 M50 269 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 1:55:22 1:56:42
30 M50 283 Partanen Jouni Linnan Auto 1:56:33 1:57:18
31 M50 290 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurko 1:57:17 1:57:51
32 M50 294 Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu 1:58:00 1:58:18
33 M50 292 Saarenoja Risto Sonera Runners 2:00:58 2:01:12
34 M50 289 Repo Pekko VarMK 2:00:54 2:01:22
35 M50 278 Leppänen Jouko Tervakoski 2:04:46 2:05:39
36 M50 279 Mainio Pauli Haarajoki 2:06:34 2:07:20
37 M50 277 Lemström Tage Sipoo 2:06:59 2:07:59
38 M50 262 Haapasalo Pekka Orimattila 2:07:25 2:08:13
39 M50 275 Lehtinen Jarmo 2:07:12 2:08:14
40 M50 682 Parikka Vesa Tammela 2:08:08 2:08:43
41 M50 282 Palmu Raimo Vantaa 2:07:55 2:09:00
42 M50 266 Kantonen Pekka Nurmijärvi 2:09:23 2:09:49
43 M50 679 Oukkonen Markku Rengon Saha Metsäliitto 2:09:25 2:10:23
44 M50 662 Klasila Simo Pälkäneen Seurakunta 2:16:16 2:17:01
45 M50 614 Knuutila Heikki Toijalan Pallo-49 2:16:27 2:17:33
46 M50 615 Pirttioja Raimo HUS 2:25:24 2:26:44
1 M55 328 Rouhiainen Jaakko TeivSt 1:24:08 1:24:13
2 M55 303 Elovaara Harri MuurlKi 1:25:28 1:25:32
3 M55 668 Korpi Antti RiihKV 1:35:56 1:36:02
4 M55 131 Viljakainen Kari PorvU 1:36:12 1:36:20
5 M55 307 Hannula Esko Järvenpää 1:36:59 1:37:13
6 M55 311 Holmberg Rolf VSVU 1:37:04 1:37:20
7 M55 320 Lång Eino Hyvinkää 1:39:01 1:39:12
8 M55 304 Friman Hannu VaajKu 1:40:57 1:41:03
9 M55 319 Leinikka Unto Salo 1:41:27 1:41:40
10 M55 654 Kyburz Peter Edita Oy 1:43:06 1:43:18
11 M55 335 Viitanen Seppo Tampere 1:51:00 1:44:41
12 M55 331 Savela Mikko VarMK 1:44:27 1:45:10
13 M55 638 Latva Risto EUTF 1:50:23 1:50:45
14 M55 317 Kortelahti Juhani PunkalKu 1:52:20 1:52:34
15 M55 327 Ranta Pekka Kymensalon Kiisto 1:52:46 1:53:42
16 M55 653 Koivisto Sakari PAS H:ki 1:53:45 1:53:52
17 M55 314 Kettunen Pekka VarMK 1:53:20 1:54:06
18 M55 308 Heino Aarne TAJUT 1:53:21 1:54:15
19 M55 302 Bärg Bengt Komossa 1:54:06 1:54:33
20 M55 675 Laakso Aulis HämTa 1:56:06 1:56:57
21 M55 329 Rämö Heikki Helsinki 1:56:14 1:57:00
22 M55 306 Hampunen Jukka Helsingin Diakonissalait 1:58:15 1:58:35
23 M55 312 Hytönen Ari KU-58 2:00:16 2:01:30
24 M55 334 Tuomi Tarmo Vantaa 2:02:30 2:03:25
25 M55 305 Haavisto Lauri Helsinki 2:04:05 2:04:47
26 M55 313 Katko Tapio Cadwes 2:05:13 2:05:47
27 M55 322 Nisula Tarmo KoskKu 2:05:36 2:06:20
28 M55 651 Martikkala Heimo Häjyt, Nurmo 2:05:18 2:06:26
29 M55 318 Lahtinen Mauri St. Laurentius 2:07:02 2:07:57
30 M55 321 Niinimäki Pertti Helsinki 2:09:50 2:10:09
31 M55 332 Saviaho Aarno OP-Pohjola 2:10:14 2:11:03
32 M55 330 Salminen Kai OP-Pohjola 2:10:54 2:11:47
33 M55 309 Heinilä Ilkka Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto 2:14:18 2:14:28
34 M55 326 Pulli Jokke Sammatti 2:17:47 2:18:24
35 M55 333 Setälä Matti TammelRy 2:20:59 2:21:50
36 M55 325 Pasi Jouko Kouvola 2:21:09 2:22:23
37 M55 310 Helen Mauri Hämeenlinna 2:22:25 2:23:14
38 M55 1185 Honkonen Erkki SaarijPu 2:26:51 2:27:26
39 M55 315 Koivisto Kalle TampPy 2:30:39 2:31:30
40 M55 323 Nurro Paavo Päijät-Hämeen MS-Uhdist. 2:38:39 2:40:07
1 M60 356 Söderholm Kaj SjundIF 1:27:52 1:27:55
2 M60 348 Niemi Raimo SpoVe 1:31:22 1:31:27
3 M60 344 Kääriäinen Viljo 1:35:57 1:36:08
4 M60 340 Kiviharju Pekka HämTa 1:37:57 1:38:13
5 M60 652 Ahonen Kari Pori 1:38:56 1:39:16
6 M60 616 Ignatius Antero EUTF 1:39:48 1:39:57
7 M60 337 Damberg Jorma Joken Talli 1:39:43 1:40:00
8 M60 347 Malinen Keijo St. Laurentius 1:44:08 1:44:57
9 M60 359 Viinikka Markku VarMK 1:45:41 1:46:10
10 M60 346 Leppäsalo Teuvo Hämeenlinna 1:46:11 1:46:27
11 M60 357 Tenho Lauri Juoksija-Lehti 1:51:27 1:51:50
12 M60 681 Miettinen Heikki RiihKV 1:51:48 1:52:22
13 M60 116 Snåre Mats-Olof 1:52:13 1:52:57
14 M60 354 Salo Matti Laihia 1:53:21 1:53:43
15 M60 349 Ollikainen Leo Pöyry Forest 1:54:44 1:54:52
16 M60 355 Sihvonen Heimo Ikiliikkujat 1:58:14 1:58:43
17 M60 351 Pakkanen Jorma Hämeenlinna 1:59:36 2:00:16
18 M60 345 Latva Pentti Tampereen Taivaltajat 1:59:55 2:00:19
19 M60 352 Peltola Antti Häjyt 2:11:03 2:12:11
20 M60 358 Tikka Tuomo 2:12:28 2:13:50
21 M60 353 Riepponen Aulis Parola 2:14:35 2:15:48
22 M60 336 Arponen Tuomo Tuusula 2:16:03 2:17:04
23 M60 361 Vuori Heikki Järvenpää 2:18:19 2:19:30
24 M60 342 Koskinen Hannu Järvenpää 2:21:04 2:22:01
25 M60 338 Hyytiäinen Veijo Muolaa 2:21:02 2:22:02
26 M60 339 Kilkku Seppo Alastaro 2:35:50 2:36:22
27 M60 350 Ouri Eero Vantaa 2:36:46 2:37:49
1 M65 364 Janhunen Veli LaukkTa 1:38:10 1:38:14
2 M65 374 Viljakainen Kauko 1:38:30 1:38:42
3 M65 370 Peltola Eero Joken Talli 1:40:03 1:40:15
4 M65 369 Paimander Timo Turku 1:42:06 1:42:18
5 M65 362 Alamehtä Taisto HelsJy 1:43:49 1:44:09
6 M65 367 Koivula Keijo SpoVe 1:47:05 1:47:22
7 M65 372 Tervonen Juhani Hämeenlinna 1:48:22 1:48:56
8 M65 373 Valkeinen Antti VantSa 1:49:44 1:49:51
9 M65 365 Jantunen Taisto VarMK 1:56:33 1:56:57
10 M65 371 Riihelä Mauno 1:57:22 1:58:12
11 M65 676 Joutjärvi Mauri Sarkaveden Sankarit 2:02:23 2:03:29
12 M65 51 Laakola Antti LiedLu 2:05:33 2:06:10
13 M65 659 Kekki Jarmo Järvenkiertäjät 2:12:27 2:13:32
14 M65 375 Wickholm Tom Kalstrand 2:25:02 2:25:48
15 M65 368 Lauren Peter Vanda 2:25:38 2:26:22
16 M65 673 Järvinen Pekka 2:27:25 2:28:35
17 M65 657 Suonne Olli SpoVe 2:27:31 2:28:41
18 M65 363 Heins Ralf Helsinki 2:40:18 2:41:14
1 N 407 Lahtinen Anna PHKS 1:27:50 1:27:56
2 N 377 Ahonen Merja VarMK 1:32:10 1:32:15
3 N 400 Karhu Satu TaJut 1:33:39 1:33:44
4 N 384 Heikkilä Satu ValkHa 1:34:16 1:34:40
5 N 439 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskuslähett 1:36:49 1:37:05
6 N 464 Tukiainen Paula Helsinki 1:37:44 1:38:04
7 N 401 Ketola Mervi Veikkola 1:39:27 1:39:34
8 N 467 Tuominen Minttu Helsinki 1:40:36 1:40:42
9 N 481 Wessman Tea Hollola 1:40:55 1:41:06
10 N 462 Tikka Nina RyttKi 1:40:53 1:41:20
11 N 625 Rättyä Riitta LeppävSi 1:41:13 1:41:55
12 N 389 Hukari Sirpa Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:43:15 1:43:24
13 N 428 Mattinen Tiina Turku 1:44:19 1:44:38
14 N 395 Janhunen Sari LaukkTa 1:45:11 1:45:19
15 N 379 Berg Noora KP 1:45:29 1:45:56
16 N 460 Särkinen Eliisa ForsSa 1:45:51 1:46:29
17 N 402 Koivulahti Katja Tawast Cycling Club 1:48:10 1:48:28
18 N 418 Lieke Anna VarMK 1:48:27 1:48:54
19 N 410 Lamberg Kati Helsinki 1:49:01 1:49:31
20 N 456 Savola Anniina ToijVau 1:49:13 1:49:39
21 N 431 Nieminen Emmi KaipoVi 1:49:37 1:49:45
22 N 414 Lehti Kaisa Musta Hevonen 1:49:58 1:50:16
23 N 661 Salminen Pauliina HämTa 1:50:28 1:50:50
24 N 623 Ranta-Ojala Terhi VarMK 1:50:47 1:51:07
25 N 417 Lehtovaara Irmeli Espoo 1:50:56 1:51:15
26 N 457 Sipponen Hanne LahdA 1:51:20 1:51:28
27 N 478 Visuri Minna 1:51:07 1:51:32
28 N 381 Halkivaha Minna OripVe 1:51:33 1:51:53
29 N 443 Piippola Satu Finnair 1:51:49 1:52:11
30 N 622 Niittymäki-Koris Rita Kangasala 1:51:56 1:52:34
31 N 413 Lappi Outi Tampere 1:52:09 1:52:48
32 N 405 Koskinen Mia Turenki 1:52:42 1:53:12
33 N 426 Mattinen Laura Järvenpää 1:54:30 1:54:54
34 N 403 Korkatti Sirpa Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:55:22 1:55:56
35 N 437 Paavola Silja Vantaa 1:55:31 1:56:04
36 N 436 Paavola Saila Helsinki 1:55:43 1:56:16
37 N 387 Holopainen Hanna Espoo 1:56:00 1:56:28
38 N 678 Salo Mari Helsinki 1:56:40 1:57:07
39 N 461 Tervo Anu Keuruu 1:56:46 1:57:15
40 N 434 Nurm Maret Espoo 1:57:12 1:57:23
41 N 404 Korpela Eveliina Riihimäki 1:57:04 1:57:26
42 N 378 Anttila Laura Espoo 1:58:41 1:59:04
43 N 473 Virkajärvi-Pohja Saara Viiala 1:58:52 1:59:40
44 N 445 Pousi Mari Lahti 2:00:27 2:01:13
45 N 392 Hänninen Liisa Hämeenlinna 2:02:08 2:02:39
46 N 380 Haajanen Kati Teamtaavi 2:02:19 2:02:54
47 N 409 Laitila Assi Helsinki 2:03:15 2:03:42
48 N 466 Tuomaala Selina Outokumpu 2:03:19 2:03:45
49 N 442 Pesonen Ann-Marie Espoo 2:03:06 2:03:51
50 N 420 Loponen Aija Helsinki 2:03:41 2:04:05
51 N 621 Kaukonen Maija Riihimäki 2:04:02 2:04:38
52 N 472 Veräväinen Pauliina VarMK 2:04:40 2:04:46
53 N 422 Lähdemäki Riikka YpäjY 2:05:11 2:06:04
54 N 386 Hiltunen Mirva Jyväskylä 2:05:21 2:06:24
55 N 468 Tuomola Pilvi Helsinki 2:05:35 2:06:28
56 N 441 Peltonen Tiina Sisu-Kerho 2:06:12 2:06:52
57 N 393 Härkönen Anne Helsinki 2:06:09 2:06:57
58 N 446 Prus Monika Poland 2:06:15 2:07:06
59 N 435 Nurminen Susanna Jämsä 2:06:36 2:07:32
60 N 617 Enqvist Stiina Pälkäne 2:06:50 2:07:47
61 N 444 Pikkuharju Essi Valkeakoski 2:07:20 2:08:10
62 N 447 Päivike Satu Piilliö 2:07:05 2:08:10
63 N 458 Sorkko Minna Forever Matinkylä 2:08:02 2:08:28
64 N 448 Rantanen Tuula Jämsä 2:08:30 2:09:25
65 N 471 Vepsäläinen Viivi Espoo 2:09:10 2:09:51
66 N 399 Kangassalo Hanna EUTF 2:08:50 2:09:58
67 N 427 Metsäkangas Aila Vesivehmas 2:10:59 2:11:11
68 N 624 Räsänen Esteri Riihimäki 2:09:58 2:11:13
69 N 411 Lamminluoto Heidi Turku 2:10:16 2:11:16
70 N 637 Turunen Johanna Forever Matinkylä 2:10:52 2:11:19
71 N 412 Lamminmäki Johanna Lempäälä 2:11:31 2:12:04
72 N 416 Lehtonen Heli Helsinki 2:11:10 2:12:08
73 N 424 Markoff Tuija Iittala 2:11:27 2:12:30
74 N 421 Luuri Satu 2:13:38 2:13:47
75 N 430 Niemi Katri Hämeenlinna 2:12:51 2:13:50
76 N 626 Sampo Elisa Hämeenlinna 2:13:40 2:14:53
77 N 619 Jalo Elina Porvoo 2:13:41 2:14:53
78 N 429 Mäkinen Annika Turenki 2:13:55 2:14:54
79 N 406 Kuusijoensuu Birgitta Turenki 2:15:03 2:15:59
80 N 475 Virkki Laura Musta Hevonen 2:16:52 2:17:08
81 N 440 Peltonen Kati Riihimäki 2:17:21 2:17:53
82 N 451 Rinta-Piirto Mari Lempäälä 2:17:28 2:18:16
83 N 450 Reinikka Iina Hyvinkää 2:17:45 2:18:24
84 N 423 Manderbacka Sanna Metsänväki 2:18:03 2:18:36
85 N 382 Hartman Jaana Tampere 2:18:25 2:19:33
86 N 685 Eerola Minna Hämeenlinnan Seudun OP 2:18:41 2:19:34
87 N 620 Kaipainen Miia Tampere 2:18:29 2:19:36
88 N 390 Hurskainen Lotta Red Events Oy 2:19:14 2:19:42
89 N 477 Virtanen Elssa Hollola 2:18:38 2:19:54
90 N 452 Roikola Varpu Hyvinkää 2:19:26 2:20:07
91 N 459 Suoniemi Kaisa Hämeenlinna 2:19:34 2:20:11
92 N 479 Väre Marjo Espoo 2:20:07 2:20:43
93 N 376 Aalto Satu Söderkulla 2:19:49 2:20:53
94 N 396 Jaskari Anne Kuortane 2:20:08 2:21:14
95 N 465 Tulla Kati Hämeenlinna 2:20:36 2:21:35
96 N 548 Wiik Päivi Wihan Kilometrit 2:21:02 2:22:10
97 N 483 Ylitalo Maija Turku 2:22:02 2:22:41
98 N 551 Ylitalo Kaisa Tampere 2:22:01 2:22:41
99 N 397 Jokela Katariina Keuruu 2:23:19 2:24:01
100 N 394 Iisalo Sanelma Tampere 2:22:55 2:24:13
101 N 383 Hautalahti Päivi YlistKV 2:23:24 2:24:26
102 N 432 Nieminen Sanna Lempäälä 2:24:51 2:25:54
103 N 672 Tarvainen Jaana Riihimäki 2:24:59 2:26:14
104 N 433 Niskanen Eveliina Helsinki 2:26:06 2:26:15
105 N 469 Törmä Hanna Hämeenlinna 2:26:18 2:27:00
106 N 415 Lehto-Kivelä Krista Halikko 2:27:12 2:28:21
107 N 438 Partanen Elina Helsinki 2:30:22 2:31:27
108 N 476 Virtanen Anu Helsinki 2:33:00 2:34:17
109 N 482 Wihinen Mirkka Hämeenlinna 2:33:46 2:34:50
110 N 408 Laine Eija Espoo 2:34:45 2:35:54
111 N 463 Tuhkanen Suvi Tampere 2:37:02 2:38:18
112 N 648 Ukkonen Satu Pälkäne 2:49:52 2:50:45
113 N 470 Vanamo Johanna Tampere 2:53:27 2:54:03
1 N40 642 Kauri Mari TuUL 1:32:50 1:32:54
2 N40 514 Turpeinen Katariina Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:36:06 1:36:14
3 N40 497 Kähkönen Tuija Nurmijärvi 1:45:48 1:45:53
4 N40 504 Mansikka-Aho Jaana Ulvila 1:45:46 1:46:10
5 N40 489 Jouhki Elina Linnakkeen Hammas 1:47:43 1:47:53
6 N40 490 Jämsä-Niskanen Kirsi Riihimäki 1:49:42 1:50:04
7 N40 511 Roivainen Helena Helsinki 1:52:08 1:52:32
8 N40 516 Viljamaa Ulla Porvoo 1:53:37 1:54:10
9 N40 627 Antell Tarja 1:56:38 1:57:14
10 N40 493 Kiiskinen Saija Helsinki 1:58:06 1:58:39
11 N40 507 Palevuo-Antas Pia Riihimäki 1:58:36 1:59:04
12 N40 486 Aronen Katri Forever Matinkylä 2:03:36 2:04:01
13 N40 506 Paavola Johanna Rusko 2:04:21 2:05:00
14 N40 515 Viita Johanna 2:07:50 2:08:21
15 N40 530 Mäki Tiina Vääksy 2:08:50 2:09:37
16 N40 513 Tuominen Maritta ViialVa 2:11:58 2:12:17
17 N40 508 Patana Anne Tampere 2:11:36 2:12:32
18 N40 494 Koli Katri Helsinki 2:13:02 2:13:48
19 N40 496 Kurvinen Sari Tampere 2:14:26 2:15:20
20 N40 501 Lehtonen Susanna LiljIK 2:16:40 2:17:33
21 N40 499 Laine Eija Hämeenlinna 2:18:00 2:18:58
22 N40 484 Ala-Laurinaho Kerttu LoimLe 2:18:33 2:19:33
23 N40 686 Jokinen Teija Hämeenlinnan Seudun OP 2:18:41 2:19:35
24 N40 509 Pihlaja Eija Valkeakoski 2:20:07 2:21:23
25 N40 488 Illukka-Hämäläin Paula Lempäälä 2:24:52 2:25:54
26 N40 485 Arola Ninna Hämeenlinna 2:24:55 2:25:56
27 N40 510 Porras Minna 2:24:57 2:26:03
28 N40 491 Kallio Terhi Hämeenlinna 2:25:22 2:26:41
29 N40 487 Halkilahti Sanna Huittinen 2:26:31 2:27:34
30 N40 628 Kurkela Pia Forever Matinkylä 2:31:07 2:31:32
31 N40 505 Nevaranta Anne Hyvinkää 2:33:18 2:34:22
32 N40 498 Kärkkäinen Tuula Espoo 2:36:55 2:37:20
33 N40 492 Kallioinen Carita Turku 2:39:28 2:40:42
34 N40 503 Lustig Tiina Vantaa 3:05:50 3:07:01
35 N40 512 Tapiala-Lustig Sanna-Mari Helsinki 3:05:53 3:07:04
1 N45 543 Toivonen Teija VSVU 1:31:06 1:31:15
2 N45 517 Akimof Liisa RiihKV 1:38:11 1:38:21
3 N45 529 Mäkelä Päivi Liikuttavat Ry 1:38:21 1:38:35
4 N45 539 Ropponen Sirpa KaipoVi 1:40:16 1:40:24
5 N45 545 Virtanen Anne Hattula 1:40:35 1:40:52
6 N45 540 Ruukala Tarja VarMK 1:42:03 1:42:12
7 N45 546 Voutilainen Tuula HämTa 1:46:43 1:46:56
8 N45 547 Walander Birgit Sipoo 1:49:02 1:49:19
9 N45 526 Kuusela Anne IkaalU 1:49:20 1:49:40
10 N45 535 Pessi Kyllikki IkaalU 1:49:26 1:49:45
11 N45 534 Perttola Birgitta Heinola 1:54:10 1:54:30
12 N45 528 Liuksiala Marja-Leena Liikuttavat, Vammala 1:55:00 1:55:23
13 N45 541 Sorjonen Pia 1:55:19 1:55:40
14 N45 549 Witham-Arvaja Elizabeth Loppi 1:54:57 1:55:40
15 N45 550 Yliniemi Paula Raanion Ryhti 1:59:26 1:59:54
16 N45 658 Salmenkylä Sinikka 2:02:22 2:03:40
17 N45 523 Jonuks Ly Hämeenlinna 2:03:53 2:04:26
18 N45 525 Kaven Sirpa Kaarina 2:04:28 2:05:04
19 N45 532 Nyrö Riitta VarMK 2:10:35 2:11:22
20 N45 527 Lind Heidi HUS 2:14:44 2:15:27
21 N45 531 Nissinen Ilona HeinI 2:16:47 2:17:29
22 N45 536 Pulli Reija-Leena Sammatti 2:17:47 2:18:25
23 N45 544 Uitti Terhi VarMK 2:20:44 2:21:34
24 N45 537 Pykäläinen Merja Ruokaruutu 2:21:02 2:22:01
25 N45 538 Roivas Kirsi Perheniemi 2:27:54 2:28:51
26 N45 533 Peltola Anne Huittinen 2:35:29 2:36:33
27 N45 520 Heinonen Tuija Lahti 2:45:34 2:46:49
28 N45 522 Jantunen-Lahti Silja Kangasala 2:54:22 2:55:14
29 N45 519 Hakli Terhikki Helsinki 2:55:24 2:56:27
1 N50 568 Nurmi Seija KerkkU 1:34:19 1:34:27
2 N50 554 Ahotupa Eeva Helsinki 1:39:58 1:40:08
3 N50 569 Peltoniemi Salme HYKS Urheiluseura 1:44:36 1:44:52
4 N50 556 Heikkilä Leena MaskKa 1:53:52 1:54:09
5 N50 574 Saukkonen Riitta VarMK 1:54:46 1:55:13
6 N50 564 Lahtinen Suvi Asian.Tsto J Salmenkylä 1:57:26 1:57:49
7 N50 573 Repo Irma VarMK 2:03:49 2:04:31
8 N50 558 Honkanen Päivi Hyvinkään Rasti 2:05:24 2:06:18
9 N50 567 Lind Marianne 2:06:33 2:07:30
10 N50 572 Rantanen Leena Valkeakoski 2:07:19 2:08:11
11 N50 555 Haapasalo Maija-Sisko Orimattila 2:07:24 2:08:12
12 N50 561 Katko Päivikki VarMK 2:08:10 2:08:44
13 N50 578 Viita-Vuorela Marjo Järvenpää 2:10:24 2:10:46
14 N50 629 Rissanen Kirsti Tampere 2:15:18 2:15:36
15 N50 557 Hiden-Knuutila Heidi Toijala 2:16:27 2:17:33
16 N50 570 Pohjonen Kaija Hämeenlinna 2:16:50 2:17:51
17 N50 579 Viitasaari Merja 2:17:07 2:18:07
18 N50 563 Kolehmainen Anneli ForsSa 2:18:51 2:19:50
19 N50 553 Ahonen Leena Huittinen 2:20:00 2:21:03
20 N50 565 Leppänen Eija Hämeenlinnan Kaupunki 2:23:01 2:23:52
21 N50 571 Ranta Ritva Tampere 2:25:54 2:26:57
22 N50 559 Jakobsson Päivi VarMK 2:26:34 2:27:20
23 N50 576 Skön Jaana 2:27:43 2:27:57
24 N50 552 Ahokkanen Hilkka Padasjoki 2:34:12 2:35:04
25 N50 577 Vehkakoski Pirkko Hyvinkää 2:39:54 2:40:58
26 N50 575 Silva Eija 2:39:56 2:40:58
27 N50 562 Koivisto Taina TampPy 2:46:22 2:47:12
1 N55 581 Hilden Raija RiihKV 1:47:03 1:47:24
2 N55 585 Roppo Kerttuli KoskKu 1:53:42 1:54:23
3 N55 580 Friman Helena LiedLu 1:59:41 2:00:01
4 N55 674 Laakso Sirkka HämTa 2:00:13 2:00:39
5 N55 583 Mäki-Äijö Anneli Valkeakoski 2:06:30 2:06:46
6 N55 582 Lähteenmäki Mirja Tampere 2:06:46 2:07:08
7 N55 641 Latva Merja Lohja 2:07:48 2:08:11
8 N55 584 Pasi Erja Kouvola 2:21:09 2:22:24
9 N55 587 Vuori Mirja Järvenpää 2:21:14 2:22:25
10 N55 586 Sorvali Kerttu Sporttiheilit 2:24:02 2:24:57
1 N60 667 Kurppa Pirjo MaskKa 1:42:49 1:42:59
2 N60 592 Rasimus Riitta RiihKV 1:45:03 1:45:25
3 N60 591 Lautala Ritva Helsinki 1:56:37 1:57:10
4 N60 593 Sepponen Ulla Helsinki 2:08:00 2:08:27
5 N60 588 Ahonen Marjatta Helsinki 2:19:42 2:20:26
6 N60 594 Warelius Doris Söderkulla 2:24:47 2:25:32
7 N60 631 Huttunen Helmi Helsinki 2:26:54 2:27:38
8 N60 589 Kanniainen Leila Helsinki 2:28:00 2:29:14
9 N60 677 Timonen Pirkko Vihijärven Uhka 2:32:48 2:33:54
10 N60 595 Wickholm Pia Kalstrand 2:39:05 2:39:48