IPC World Cup Cross Country-Middle Distance

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Class / % Aika
1 LW 10-12 L 29 Vauchok Liudmila BLR LW11 / 94 0:17:31.8
2 LW 10-12 L 32 Bourgonje Colette CAN LW10 / 86 0:18:23.7
3 LW 10-12 L 30 Polyakova Irina RUS LW12 / 100 0:19:05.7
4 LW 10-12 L 27 Stefurak Nadiya UKR LW10 / 86 0:22:07.1
5 LW 10-12 L 31 Kondo Satsuki JPN LW11 / 94 0:24:52.9
1 B1-B3 L 79 Skarabahataya Yadviha BLR B2 / 98 0:37:02.9
2 B1-B3 L 80 Ilyuchenko Tatiana RUS B3 / 100 0:40:18.3
3 B1-B3 L 73 Lysova Mikhauna RUS B3 / 100 0:40:37.6
4 B1-B3 L 75 Vasileva Liubov RUS B2 / 98 0:41:12.6
5 B1-B3 L 77 Weldon Robbi CAN B2 / 98 0:41:25.0
6 B1-B3 L 71 Ibragimova Elvira RUS B3 / 100 0:42:08.3
7 B1-B3 L 72 Albinoni Virginie FRA B1 / 87 0:47:05.9
8 B1-B3 L 78 Gorbanove Margarita CAN B2 / 98 0:49:42.8
9 B1-B3 L 74 Knight Courtney CAN B3 / 100 0:49:44.3
1 B1-B3 M 45 Mckeever Brian CAN B3 / 100 0:26:59.8
2 B1-B3 M 46 Polukhin Nikolay RUS B2 / 98 0:29:54.1
3 B1-B3 M 47 Hoefle Frank GER B2 / 98 0:30:59.7
4 B1-B3 M 48 Lukyanenko Vitaliy UKR B3 / 100 0:31:35.8
5 B1-B3 M 50 Ollanketo Jarmo FIN B2 / 98 0:31:44.5
6 B1-B3 M 49 Shaptsiaboi Vasili BLR B2 / 98 0:34:26.4
7 B1-B3 M 42 Munts Oleh UKR B1 / 87 0:38:23.0
8 B1-B3 M 44 Utkin Yuriy UKR B2 / 98 0:48:27.0
9 B1-B3 M 41 Chan Ying GBR B1 / 87 0:52:45.1
1 LW 10-12 M 21 Zaripov Irek RUS LW12 / 100 0:32:07.5
2 LW 10-12 M 14 Masiello Enzo ITA LW11 / 94 0:32:09.3
3 LW 10-12 M 13 Kostiuk Iurii UKR LW10,5 / 91 0:32:12.9
4 LW 10-12 M 25 Petushkov Roman RUS LW12 / 100 0:32:31.9
5 LW 10-12 M 18 Davidovich Aliaksandr BLR LW12 / 100 0:32:32.5
6 LW 10-12 M 16 Bettega Georges FRA LW11,5 / 98 0:33:03.3
7 LW 10-12 M 19 Klebl Chris USA LW11 / 94 0:33:19.3
8 LW 10-12 M 22 Kiselev Vladimir RUS LW12 / 100 0:33:34.2
9 LW 10-12 M 26 Wator Robert POL LW12 / 100 0:33:49.8
10 LW 10-12 M 17 Khyzhnyak Sergii UKR LW12 / 100 0:34:08.4
11 LW 10-12 M 24 Huber Bruno SUI LW12 / 100 0:34:25.9
12 LW 10-12 M 12 Soule Andy USA LW12 / 100 0:34:29.2
13 LW 10-12 M 10 Loban Dzmitry BLR LW12 / 100 0:34:33.3
14 LW 10-12 M 6 Mallory Greg USA LW11 / 94 0:34:43.2
15 LW 10-12 M 3 Rosique Romain FRA LW11 / 94 0:34:53.9
16 LW 10-12 M 9 Ruepp Roland ITA LW11,5 / 98 0:34:56.5
17 LW 10-12 M 8 Larsen Trygve NOR LW12 / 100 0:35:03.7
18 LW 10-12 M 15 Shilov Sergey RUS LW10 / 86 0:35:55.4
19 LW 10-12 M 1 Goncharov Ivan RUS LW12 / 100 0:36:22.6
20 LW 10-12 M 5 Balk Bob USA LW11,5 / 98 0:36:31.8
21 LW 10-12 M 20 Rosiek Kamil POL LW12 / 100 0:36:50.3
22 LW 10-12 M 11 Nagata Hiroyuki JPN LW10 / 86 0:37:13.9
23 LW 10-12 M 4 Halsted Sean USA LW11,5 / 98 0:38:06.4
24 LW 10-12 M 7 Gibson Lou CAN LW12 / 100 0:38:26.7
25 LW 10-12 M 2 Zavodov Sergii UKR LW11,5 / 98 0:39:13.2
26 LW 10-12 M 23 Lehner Manfred AUT LW11 / 94 0:40:56.7
1 LW 2-9 L 91 Kononova Oleksandra UKR LW8 / 92 0:41:14.6
2 LW 2-9 L 90 Löytynoja Maija FIN LW8 / 92 0:42:09.2
3 LW 2-9 L 88 Burmistrova Anna RUS LW8 / 92 0:42:52.5
4 LW 2-9 L 89 Ota Shoko JPN LW8 / 92 0:43:29.4
5 LW 2-9 L 92 Rogoviec Katarzyna POL LW5/7 / 79 0:43:29.9
6 LW 2-9 L 83 Benson Mary CAN LW9 / 85 0:43:41.9
7 LW 2-9 L 93 Sellin Stina SWE LW8 / 92 0:46:22.3
8 LW 2-9 L 82 Batenkova Yuliya UKR LW6 / 91 0:46:51.0
9 LW 2-9 L 86 Varona Larysa BLR LW8 / 92 0:47:34.1
10 LW 2-9 L 84 Gorbunova Alena RUS LW8 / 92 0:48:28.8
1 LW 2-9 M 69 Tuomisto Ilkka FIN LW8 / 92 0:27:51.1
2 LW 2-9 M 62 Mikhaylov Kirill RUS LW4 / 96 0:30:36.5
3 LW 2-9 M 65 Lilleberg Svein NOR LW2 / 91 0:31:29.3
4 LW 2-9 M 63 Balukhto Oleg RUS LW6 / 91 0:32:44.1
5 LW 2-9 M 64 Nitta Yoshihiro JPN LW8 / 92 0:33:03.5
6 LW 2-9 M 67 Makhmutov Ilgam RUS LW6 / 91 0:33:15.9
7 LW 2-9 M 66 Baldauf Juerg GER LW9 / 90 0:33:16.3
8 LW 2-9 M 61 Kurz Michael AUT LW9 / 91 0:33:29.4
9 LW 2-9 M 55 Dahle Vegard NOR LW4 / 95 0:34:16.5
10 LW 2-9 M 60 Silchanka Siarhei BLR LW8 / 92 0:34:18.7
11 LW 2-9 M 68 Makamedinov Alfis RUS LW2 / 92 0:34:52.2
12 LW 2-9 M 52 Millar James AUS LW8 / 92 0:35:16.7
13 LW 2-9 M 59 Shevchenko Dmitry RUS LW8 / 92 0:35:38.6
14 LW 2-9 M 56 Arendz Mark CAN LW6 / 91 0:36:00.5
15 LW 2-9 M 51 Sytnyk Vitalii UKR LW6 / 91 0:36:45.8
16 LW 2-9 M 70 Borseaux Yannick FRA LW6 / 91 0:37:58.9
17 LW 2-9 M 58 Dvorak Karel CZE LW4 / 96 0:39:05.7
18 LW 2-9 M 57 Mosher Tyler CAN LW4 / 94 0:39:36.3
19 LW 2-9 M 54 Aleksandrov Alexander RUS LW6 / 91 0:41:02.4
20 LW 2-9 M 53 Sato Keiichi JPN LW8 / 92 0:43:28.3