Finntriathlon 13.7.2012

2012

Sarjat

RANK cat # Name Team Time Behind
1 LAPSET JOUKKUEVIESTI 1266 Emännät Nelli Lyytikäinen,Nea Heiskanen, Iiris Heiskanen 0.18.30,1
1 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1179 Karjala Triathlon Masters Matti Kasanen, Jouko Luokkala, Harri Tuliniemi 1.04.53,0
2 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1170 Autotalo Laakkonen Auvinen, Ahlgren, Yli-salomäki 1.05.02,1 + 9,1
3 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1175 Puavon Pojat Antti Pesonen,Lassi Ikonen Tommi Ikonen 1.08.30,3 + 3.37,3
4 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1181 Team Tirkkonen Minna Tirkkonen, Reijo Tirkkonen, Roni Tirkkonen 1.08.47,4 + 3.54,4
5 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1171 Saunarekka Henrik Härkönen, Niko Nenonen, Olli Hiltunen 1.10.17,0 + 5.24,0
6 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1172 Pau varkauden osasto ry Satu Immonen, Mikko Manunen, Matti Laamanen 1.12.01,1 + 7.08,1
7 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1174 Trio Los Poslinos Boys Lauri Venäläinen, Santtu Loimusalo, Oula Juutilainen 1.13.07,0 + 8.14,0
8 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1176 Jyväshyvät Heidi Leinonen, Saara-Sofia Koskinen, Katja Korhonen 1.13.54,7 + 9.01,7
9 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1180 Myllys Mika Mika Myllys, Oliver Myllys, Linda Myllys 1.16.27,6 + 11.34,6
10 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1177 Sportti konkarit Jukka Eerola, Antti Puolakka, Risto Silvennoinen 1.23.34,8 + 18.41,8
11 PIKATRIATHLON JOUKKUEVIESTI 1178 Team Fonagy Flora Fonagy, Andras Fonagy, Julia Fonagy 1.24.19,7 + 19.26,7
1 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1059 Mustonen Joni StaminaTC 0.57.38,2
2 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1050 Jokinen Joel Triathlonteam 226 0.58.13,6 + 35,4
3 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1058 Mustonen Petteri Stamina TC 0.58.19,6 + 41,4
4 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1051 Karioja Olli Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 0.58.56,0 + 1.17,8
5 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1056 Lepistö Lauri Valkealan Kajo 1.01.11,9 + 3.33,7
6 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1049 Nyyssönen Marko Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 1.02.13,3 + 4.35,1
7 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1065 Leinonen Mika kutu triathlon 1.05.18,2 + 7.40,0
8 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1070 Sippu Ossi Foster Wheeler 1.05.34,2 + 7.56,0
9 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1035 Lehmusaho Aleksi KuTu -triathlon, Kuopio 1.06.01,1 + 8.22,9
10 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1037 Smirnov Anatoly Anatolievich Russia 1.06.10,4 + 8.32,2
11 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1061 Kearton Michael Espoo 1.06.18,3 + 8.40,1
12 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1053 Karhu Janne Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.06.21,6 + 8.43,4
13 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1066 Söderdahl Koiviston Isku 1.09.09,4 + 11.31,2
14 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1039 Yli-Kyyny Tero Kuopio 1.09.44,6 + 12.06,4
15 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1017 Jeronen Hannu Vaasa 1.10.04,8 + 12.26,6
16 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1009 Zhuk Nikita Helsinki 1.11.03,7 + 13.25,5
17 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1029 Laitala Olli Oulu 1.11.17,3 + 13.39,1
18 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1047 Kiviniemi Aarne Vantaa 1.11.32,0 + 13.53,8
19 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1033 Lappalainen Juha Medilaser 1.11.47,6 + 14.09,4
20 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1021 Turpeinen Janne Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.11.52,2 + 14.14,0
21 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1016 Hotokka Vesa Team Jumi Mikkeli 1.12.40,7 + 15.02,5
22 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1020 Laukka Jaakko Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.12.46,5 + 15.08,3
23 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1048 Jaroma Jussi KuTu-Triathlon (Kuopio) 1.12.52,5 + 15.14,3
24 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1055 Heimonen Mikko Kuopio 1.13.05,4 + 15.27,2
25 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1057 Susimaa Jari Coyotes racing 1.13.09,7 + 15.31,5
26 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1022 Eronen Juha Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.13.43,8 + 16.05,6
27 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1004 Vihavainen Jere Kontiolahti 1.14.06,7 + 16.28,5
28 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1060 Räsänen Janne Espoo / KkW 1.14.08,3 + 16.30,1
29 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1036 Kolari Antsu Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.14.42,2 + 17.04,0
30 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1024 Tissari Osmo Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.15.08,6 + 17.30,4
31 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1040 Revinskiy Grigoriy Russia 1.15.10,5 + 17.32,3
32 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1018 Puustinen Jussi Alloragubbarna 1.15.20,7 + 17.42,5
33 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1006 Iloranta Kalle Espoo 1.15.22,2 + 17.44,0
34 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1054 Suhonen Juha Lappeenranta 1.15.24,7 + 17.46,5
35 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1067 Toroi Erno Joensuu 1.16.27,3 + 18.49,1
36 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1027 Puustinen Sami Team Sami 1.16.48,7 + 19.10,5
37 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1025 Miikki Antti Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.17.13,8 + 19.35,6
38 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1002 Lahtinen Tapio Helsinki 1.17.23,4 + 19.45,2
39 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1028 Koski Antti Kouvola 1.18.38,5 + 21.00,3
40 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1062 Karjalainen Jukka Joensuu 1.19.05,5 + 21.27,3
41 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1007 Liitola Mika Helsinki 1.20.06,5 + 22.28,3
42 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1041 Lähti Harri Cage 1.20.21,3 + 22.43,1
43 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1074 Gustafsson Joni GRT-Varkaus 1.21.17,6 + 23.39,4
44 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1063 Kytölä Hannu ETA 1.22.19,6 + 24.41,4
45 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1042 Björn Mikko Andritz Tri-koulu 1.22.29,6 + 24.51,4
46 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1072 Ruuskanen Petteri Kartanogolf 1.23.20,3 + 25.42,1
47 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1032 Suonio Jussi Fysia Hämeenlinna 1.24.10,9 + 26.32,7
48 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1001 Lindgren Mikael Espoo 1.25.18,3 + 27.40,1
49 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1073 Utriainen Lari Tuusula 1.25.34,0 + 27.55,8
50 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1075 Gustafsson Mika GRT-Varkaus 1.25.55,8 + 28.17,6
51 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1031 Louhimo Kalle Tampere 1.26.26,3 + 28.48,1
52 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1069 Holopainen Petri Foster Wheeler 1.26.59,9 + 29.21,7
53 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1008 Heljasvaara Kari Oulu 1.27.08,6 + 29.30,4
54 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1166 Sinisaari Tomi Helsinki 1.27.18,4 + 29.40,2
55 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1044 Taulavuori Timo Vantaa 1.28.14,3 + 30.36,1
56 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1068 Boman Ari-Matti Foster Wheeler 1.28.21,6 + 30.43,4
57 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1045 Kasanen Jani Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.28.42,8 + 31.04,6
58 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1003 Luostarinen Joni Helsinki 1.28.51,0 + 31.12,8
59 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1034 Seppälä Matti Alloragubbarna 1.28.55,9 + 31.17,7
60 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1071 Uski Jouni Varkaus 1.31.12,5 + 33.34,3
61 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1052 Suotula Janne Espoo 1.34.16,7 + 36.38,5
62 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1064 Sakari Pihlava ETA 1.35.24,3 + 37.46,1
63 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1013 Järvenpää Marko Hämeen Lukko 1.38.51,2 + 41.13,0
64 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1012 Hämäläinen Petri Kantaputki Oy 1.38.51,4 + 41.13,2
65 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1019 Jensén Patrik Kyrkslätt Gladius 1.44.20,2 + 46.42,0
66 PIKATRIATHLON MIEHET 1014 Menlös Markus Veittijärvi MC 1.53.22,3 + 55.44,1
1 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1140 Väisänen Katja X-tri Lahti 1.04.24,6
2 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1157 Oksanen Pauliina Triathlonteam 226 1.05.10,7 + 46,1
3 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1162 Lappi Terttu Squeezy Team 1.05.37,4 + 1.12,8
4 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1127 Antikainen Anni Triathlonteam 226 1.05.47,5 + 1.22,9
5 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1091 Horttanainen Heidi Karjala Triathlon 1.06.34,7 + 2.10,1
6 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1145 Luokkala Noora Karjala Triathlon 1.07.07,0 + 2.42,4
7 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1150 Tuliniemi Maisa Karjala Triathlon 1.07.10,2 + 2.45,6
8 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1158 Nummi Taika Triathlon Stadi 1.10.26,5 + 6.01,9
9 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1126 Ikonen Marjukka Kutu Triathlon Kuopio 1.12.06,7 + 7.42,1
10 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1144 Luokkala Maiju Karjala Triathlon 1.12.27,3 + 8.02,7
11 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1123 Vilhunen Elisa Varkaus 1.12.51,0 + 8.26,4
12 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1148 Ojala Minttu Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.12.53,2 + 8.28,6
13 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1128 Väisänen Kaisu Kutu Triathlon Kuopio 1.13.19,6 + 8.55,0
14 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1151 Sormunen Eevi KuTu triathlon 1.13.38,5 + 9.13,9
15 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1142 Junnila Anu Kempele 1.13.45,1 + 9.20,5
16 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1089 Grönvall Maiju Triathlon Team Kotka 1.13.49,2 + 9.24,6
17 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1133 Partanen Johanna Valkeala 1.14.34,0 + 10.09,4
18 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1139 Niemi Roosa Kälviän Tarmo 1.14.52,5 + 10.27,9
19 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1106 Jeronen Minna Vaasa 1.14.58,9 + 10.34,3
20 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1102 Lindroos Katri Kouvola 1.15.32,3 + 11.07,7
21 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1161 Tuovinen Niina Joroisten Kartano Golf 1.15.45,6 + 11.21,0
22 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1108 Laakso Niina Kutu Triathlon Kuopio 1.18.55,7 + 14.31,1
23 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1159 Toroi-Räisänen Elmiina Joroinen 1.19.05,6 + 14.41,0
24 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1116 Hirvonen Salla Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.19.36,2 + 15.11,6
25 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1160 Heinonen Riitta Pori 1.19.55,5 + 15.30,9
26 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1086 Laukkanen Nina Triacat`s 1.20.24,9 + 16.00,3
27 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1146 Wallin Katri Oulu 1.20.29,2 + 16.04,6
28 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1131 Penttilä Vappu Helsinki Triathlon 1.20.31,9 + 16.07,3
29 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1153 Nurmi Eveliina Kosken kaiku 1.20.53,6 + 16.29,0
30 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1095 Koikkalainen Maija Helsinki 1.21.50,4 + 17.25,8
31 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1084 Nygren Piia Triathlon Team Kotka 1.23.06,5 + 18.41,9
32 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1136 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Helsinki 1.23.36,0 + 19.11,4
33 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1114 Lappalainen Mari Joensuu 1.23.39,0 + 19.14,4
34 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1141 Eerikäinen Nelli Mikkeli 1.23.52,1 + 19.27,5
35 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1147 Matilainen Sari Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.24.08,0 + 19.43,4
36 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1079 Komulainen Riina Helsinki 1.24.23,9 + 19.59,3
37 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1080 Hackman Laura Edinburgh University Triathlon Club 1.25.00,0 + 20.35,4
38 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1149 Latvala Meri Triathlonteam 226 1.25.15,7 + 20.51,1
39 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1124 Savolainen Anu Jyväskylä 1.25.21,7 + 20.57,1
40 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1099 Aaltonen Satu Triacat`s 1.25.55,6 + 21.31,0
41 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1105 Alanen Erja Turun Urheiluliitto 1.25.57,5 + 21.32,9
42 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1100 Kivijärvi Terhi Triacats 1.26.04,4 + 21.39,8
43 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1138 Taulavuori Terhi Mynterlän triatlon klupi 1.26.21,9 + 21.57,3
44 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1129 Kolari Taina Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.27.28,7 + 23.04,1
45 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1098 Huovinen Salla Joroisten sporttiklubi 1.27.45,8 + 23.21,2
46 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1130 Osmala Johanna Alloragubbarna 1.28.35,8 + 24.11,2
47 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1096 Kolari Siiri Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.29.25,8 + 25.01,2
48 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1097 Sjögren Heidi Triathlon Team Kotka 1.29.38,2 + 25.13,6
49 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1081 Luoma-aho Maria Iitti 1.29.55,0 + 25.30,4
50 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1164 Häkkinen Katja Foster Wheeler 1.30.18,7 + 25.54,1
51 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1107 Kotanen Rosa Kotka 1.30.43,1 + 26.18,5
52 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1118 Moilanen Tiina Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.30.58,2 + 26.33,6
53 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1101 Puhakka Pia Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.33.44,4 + 29.19,8
54 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1082 Järvinen Kirsi Hyvinkää 1.34.04,0 + 29.39,4
55 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1125 Killinen Elisabeth Finavia 1.34.23,0 + 29.58,4
56 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1109 Bjön Reetta Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.34.30,6 + 30.06,0
57 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1104 Granholm Karin Högnabba UF 1.34.39,3 + 30.14,7
58 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1143 Hirvonen Sini Oulu 1.36.29,3 + 32.04,7
59 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1093 Ketola Johanna Jämsä 1.36.39,1 + 32.14,5
60 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1119 Palosaari Jenni Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.36.45,2 + 32.20,6
61 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1156 Kovanen Jaana Mikkeli 1.36.45,8 + 32.21,2
62 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1103 Ruotanen Inger Högnabba UF 1.37.12,6 + 32.48,0
63 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1165 Honkanen Teija Foster Wheeler 1.37.21,0 + 32.56,4
64 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1085 Manier Satu Multia 1.37.22,2 + 32.57,6
65 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1083 Samila Elina Helsinki 1.37.52,2 + 33.27,6
66 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1087 Sipilä Maija-Leena Multia 1.39.24,1 + 34.59,5
67 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1154 Kaitainen Salla KuTu-triathlon (Kuopio) 1.40.24,8 + 36.00,2
68 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1137 Korhonen Mira Varkaus 1.40.31,0 + 36.06,4
69 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1163 Aali Johanna Foster Wheeler 1.40.38,3 + 36.13,7
70 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1135 Reijonen Hanna Joroisten Sportiklubi 1.40.47,4 + 36.22,8
71 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1078 Mattila Satu Kuusankoski 1.42.45,7 + 38.21,1
72 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1111 Junk Vilma Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.48.42,9 + 44.18,3
73 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1152 Pitkänen Tuula Hypy Tri 1.49.50,3 + 45.25,7
74 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1155 Musakka-Outinen Anni Hirvensalmi 1.50.04,2 + 45.39,6
75 PIKATRIATHLON NAISET 1121 Kruunari Anna Kangasala 1.52.07,6 + 47.43,0
1 POJAT 11-12 1219 Karlsson Casper Swim Club Raseborg 0.18.42,8
2 POJAT 11-12 1218 Leppä Joonas Keuruun kisailijat 0.20.01,9 + 1.19,1
3 POJAT 11-12 1215 Sjöberg Akseli Emäsalo 0.20.54,0 + 2.11,2
4 POJAT 11-12 1221 Uusitalo Topias Simmis Grani 0.21.14,2 + 2.31,4
5 POJAT 11-12 1216 Kiljunen Arttu Turenki 0.21.54,5 + 3.11,7
6 POJAT 11-12 1217 Bukharov Danil Sport Club Legion 0.21.57,0 + 3.14,2
7 POJAT 11-12 1220 Pirinen Oskari Kiteen Urheilijat 0.23.40,0 + 4.57,2
1 POJAT 13-14 1230 Uusitalo Tuomas Simmis Grani 0.20.32,8
2 POJAT 13-14 1226 Lepistö Matias Valkealan Kajo 0.21.11,2 + 38,4
3 POJAT 13-14 1227 Hurula Mika Triathlon Team AquaTerra 0.22.34,3 + 2.01,5
4 POJAT 13-14 1223 Loikkanen Akseli PHS 0.22.54,1 + 2.21,3
5 POJAT 13-14 1225 Leppäniemi Jonne Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0.24.13,4 + 3.40,6
6 POJAT 13-14 1228 Kallio Joonas Espoon Kiekkoseura 0.24.22,4 + 3.49,6
7 POJAT 13-14 1229 Markkanen Veikko Varkaus 0.24.43,4 + 4.10,6
8 POJAT 13-14 1222 Nyrhinen Juuso Jorvas 0.25.13,1 + 4.40,3
9 POJAT 13-14 1224 Kazakov Andrei Sport Club Legion 0.25.16,7 + 4.43,9
1 POJAT 15-16 1231 Chagin Artem legion 0.21.38,3
1 POJAT 7-8 1201 Ingves Anton Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.26.01,0
2 POJAT 7-8 1203 Lehmusaho Atte Kuopio 0.26.59,5 + 58,5
3 POJAT 7-8 1202 Laine Oliver Porkkalan urheilijat 0.34.10,2 + 8.09,2
4 POJAT 7-8 1204 Immonen Otto-Oskari Leppävirran Viri 0.35.11,5 + 9.10,5
1 POJAT 9-10 1213 Myllys Oskar Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0.21.53,7
2 POJAT 9-10 1205 Grönvall Aaro Triathlon Team Kotka 0.22.02,3 + 8,6
3 POJAT 9-10 1210 Kervinen Leevi Triathlon Team Kotka 0.22.02,8 + 9,1
4 POJAT 9-10 1214 Malmström Fredrik Helsingfors 0.22.27,4 + 33,7
5 POJAT 9-10 1211 Kolehmainen Oskari Vantaa 0.22.39,4 + 45,7
6 POJAT 9-10 1207 Lavonius Lassi Kopa 0.22.59,5 + 1.05,8
7 POJAT 9-10 1212 Reunanen Viljo EPS 0.23.13,9 + 1.20,2
8 POJAT 9-10 1209 Kuosmanen Aapo Jyväskylä 0.23.56,8 + 2.03,1
9 POJAT 9-10 1206 Autio Leo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.28.35,4 + 6.41,7
10 POJAT 9-10 1208 Laine Otto Porkkalan urheilijat 0.44.35,6 + 22.41,9
1 TYTÖT 11-12 1248 Hartonen Mette Sotkamon Jymy 0.18.31,1
2 TYTÖT 11-12 1243 Ranta-Ojala Emmi Tampereen urheilijat-38 0.20.03,3 + 1.32,2
3 TYTÖT 11-12 1245 Ojala Karoliina Kemijärven urheilijat 0.20.47,3 + 2.16,2
4 TYTÖT 11-12 1247 Reunanen Vappu EPS 0.21.17,3 + 2.46,2
5 TYTÖT 11-12 1246 Karvonen Jenni OTC 0.23.29,5 + 4.58,4
6 TYTÖT 11-12 1249 Paukku Sara Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.23.47,6 + 5.16,5
7 TYTÖT 11-12 1250 Niiranen Aino Helsinki Triathlon 0.23.50,5 + 5.19,4
8 TYTÖT 11-12 1244 Hokkanen Heta Triathlon Team Kotka 0.26.50,9 + 8.19,8
1 TYTÖT 13-14 1258 Nummi Samina Espoo 0.23.48,0
2 TYTÖT 13-14 1257 Ollikainen Laura VarkKV 0.24.05,9 + 17,9
3 TYTÖT 13-14 1255 Kilpeläinen Laura Varkaus 0.24.41,9 + 53,9
4 TYTÖT 13-14 1254 Komi Oona FNV 0.25.22,8 + 1.34,8
5 TYTÖT 13-14 1253 Immonen Sisko Joroinen 0.28.13,1 + 4.25,1
6 TYTÖT 13-14 1256 Lehmusaho Aino Kuopio 0.30.46,7 + 6.58,7
7 TYTÖT 13-14 1252 Halonen Isa Team Exel 0.31.09,5 + 7.21,5
8 TYTÖT 13-14 1251 Jensén Emilia Kyrkslätt IF 0.40.23,4 + 16.35,4
1 TYTÖT 15-16 1264 Liivamaa Brita Viro 0.23.01,0
2 TYTÖT 15-16 1265 Paukku Emmi Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.23.19,4 + 18,4
3 TYTÖT 15-16 1263 Saastamoinen Ilona Liperi 0.23.38,6 + 37,6
4 TYTÖT 15-16 1262 Kuosmanen Nea Jyväskylä 0.25.47,9 + 2.46,9
5 TYTÖT 15-16 1261 Halonen Aleksia Team Exel 0.28.26,5 + 5.25,5
1 TYTÖT 7-8 1235 Liivamaa Berit Viro 0.23.45,2
2 TYTÖT 7-8 1239 Tuura Julia Hausjärvi 0.24.26,3 + 41,1
3 TYTÖT 7-8 1240 Paukku Tiisa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.24.34,9 + 49,7
4 TYTÖT 7-8 1237 Teerijoki Mimosa JKU 0.27.26,3 + 3.41,1
5 TYTÖT 7-8 1238 Alarvo Juulia OTC 0.28.11,2 + 4.26,0
6 TYTÖT 7-8 1232 Holmila Emilia Helsinki 0.32.25,3 + 8.40,1
7 TYTÖT 7-8 1233 Lehtonen Helmi Sibbo Vargarna 0.32.42,4 + 8.57,2
8 TYTÖT 7-8 1234 Ingves Erika Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.33.20,5 + 9.35,3
1 TYTÖT 9-10 1241 Nyyssönen Iiris FC Hertta Joensuu 0.21.17,5
2 TYTÖT 9-10 1242 Nurmi Josefina Kosken kaiku 0.24.42,2 + 3.24,7